Race Results for
Tour of Walla Walla
Walla Walla, WA
(Event Information)
Stage Race on 04/17/2010

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Ian McKissick   Everett, WA2:57:21 172573  61 Lenovo
1Ian McKissick   Everett, WA3:42:31 172573  61 Lenovo
2Nic HAMILTON   2:58:05  103 Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Ho
2Nic HAMILTON   3:43:15  103 Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Ho
3Jamie SPARLING   2:58:08  99 Total Restoration
3Jamie SPARLING   3:43:18  99 Total Restoration
4Kevin Rowe (1 - Cat1)   Bellingham, WA2:58:10 131470  84 Team Exergy
4Kevin Rowe (2 - Cat1)   Bellingham, WA3:43:20 131470  84 Team Exergy
5Ben Chaddock   Walla Walla, WA2:58:16 261002  114 Whitman Cycling
5Ben Chaddock   Walla Walla, WA3:43:26 261002  114 Whitman Cycling
6Chris MCNEIL   2:58:19  122 H&R Block
6Matt BELL   3:43:30  100 Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Ho
7Matt BELL   2:58:20  100 Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Ho
7Cyrus KANGARLOO   3:43:30  96 Total Restoration
8Cyrus KANGARLOO   2:58:20  96 Total Restoration
8Mike NORTHERY   3:43:34  90 Team Rubicon-Orbea
9Mike Hone   Seattle, WA2:58:26 155193  59 Lenovo
9Mike Hone   Seattle, WA3:43:36 155193  59 Lenovo
10Mike SIDIC   2:58:26  124 H&R Block
10Grant Boursaw   Clatskanie, OR3:43:36 170203  32 Greggs Trek
11Grant Boursaw   Clatskanie, OR2:58:28 170203  32 Greggs Trek
11Mike SIDIC   3:43:36  124 H&R Block
12Mike NORTHERY   2:58:33  90 Team Rubicon-Orbea
12Justin KERR   3:43:37  121 H&R Block
13Quinn Keogh (3 - Cat1)   Tucson, AZ2:58:33 254092  89 Team Rubicon-Orbea
13Chris MCNEIL   3:43:39  122 H&R Block
14Justin KERR   2:58:34  121 H&R Block
14Quinn Keogh (4 - Cat1)   Tucson, AZ3:43:43 254092  89 Team Rubicon-Orbea
15Sam Johnson (5 - Cat1)   Boise, ID2:58:42 208321  39 Hagens Berman Cycling
15Sam Johnson (6 - Cat1)   Boise, ID3:43:52 208321  39 Hagens Berman Cycling
16Curtis DEARDON   2:58:43  25 Garneau Evolution
16Curtis DEARDON   3:43:53  25 Garneau Evolution
17Kai Applequist (7 - Cat1)   Boise, ID2:58:44 243374  79 Team Exergy
17Kai Applequist (8 - Cat1)   Boise, ID3:43:54 243374  79 Team Exergy
18Westley Richards (9 - Cat1)   Winston-salem, NC2:58:46 286794  63 Lenovo
18Westley Richards (10 - Cat1)   Winston-salem, NC3:43:56 286794  63 Lenovo
19Marsh COOPER   2:58:47  102 Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Ho
19Marsh COOPER   3:43:57  102 Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Ho
20Ian Mensher   Seattle, WA2:58:48 156693  53 Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
20Ian Mensher   Seattle, WA3:43:58 156693  53 Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
21Aaron SCHOOLER   2:58:53  123 H&R Block
21Aaron SCHOOLER   3:44:03  123 H&R Block
22Russell Stevenson   Seattle, WA2:58:53 74147  10 Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
22Russell Stevenson   Seattle, WA3:44:03 74147  10 Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
23Gabe Varela   Coeur D' Alene, ID2:58:54 249909  110 Vertical Earth
23Gabe Varela   Coeur D' Alene, ID3:44:04 249909  110 Vertical Earth
24Jesse REAMS   2:58:54  30 Garneau Evolution
24Jesse REAMS   3:44:04  30 Garneau Evolution
25Tyler TRACE   2:58:56  107 Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Ho
25Tyler TRACE   3:44:06  107 Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Ho
26Daniel Vasichek   Great Falls, MT2:58:57 236861  67 Northern Rockies Orthopaedic
26Brian Williams   Missoula, MT3:44:09 243211  68 Northern Rockies Orthopaedic
27Benjamin Rathkamp   Bellingham, WA2:58:57 274079  17 Fanatik Bike Co.
27Colin Gibson   Seattle, WA3:44:11 250723  115 Whitman Cycling
28Brian Williams   Missoula, MT2:58:59 243211  68 Northern Rockies Orthopaedic
28Shawn Ongers (11 - Cat1)   Walla Walla, WA3:44:17 220235  62 Lenovo
29Colin Gibson   Seattle, WA2:59:01 250723  115 Whitman Cycling
29Ian Crane (12 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA3:44:20 184284  45 HSP
30Shawn Ongers (13 - Cat1)   Walla Walla, WA2:59:07 220235  62 Lenovo
30Timothy Root   Boise, ID3:44:25 52797  78 Team Bobs-Bicycles.com
31Ian Crane (14 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA2:59:10 184284  45 HSP
31Aaron TUCKERMAN   3:44:25  91 Team Rubicon-Orbea
32Timothy Root   Boise, ID2:59:15 52797  78 Team Bobs-Bicycles.com
32Tim ABERCROMBIE   3:44:27  24 Garneau Evolution
33Aaron TUCKERMAN   2:59:15  91 Team Rubicon-Orbea
33Christopher Parrish (15 - Cat1)   Bend, OR3:44:27 220473  40 Hagens Berman Cycling
34Lang Reynolds   Seattle, WA2:59:17 168449  42 Hagens Berman Cycling
34Shawn GOULET   3:44:31  118 H&R Block
35Tim ABERCROMBIE   2:59:17  24 Garneau Evolution
35Sebastian SALAS   3:44:32  34 H&R Block
36Christopher Parrish (16 - Cat1)   Bend, OR2:59:17 220473  40 Hagens Berman Cycling
36Phillip Elsasser   Bellingham, WA3:44:36 225566  38 Hagens Berman Cycling
37Shawn GOULET   2:59:21  118 H&R Block
37Shawn Howard   Colbert, WA3:44:39 190844  119 
38Sebastian SALAS   2:59:22  34 H&R Block
38Jason THOMPSON   3:44:41  31 Garneau Evolution
39Phillip Elsasser   Bellingham, WA2:59:26 225566  38 Hagens Berman Cycling
39Brian Hitchcock   Seattle, WA3:44:41 284741  22 Garage Racing
40Shawn Howard   Colbert, WA2:59:29 190844  119 
40Nicholas Littman   Missoula, MT3:44:44 243729  116 Whitman Cycling
41Jason THOMPSON   2:59:31  31 Garneau Evolution
41Logan Wetzel   Renton Wa3:44:44 216334  73 Second Ascent
42Brian Hitchcock   Seattle, WA2:59:31 284741  22 Garage Racing
42Kennett Peterson (17 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO3:44:44 256803  36 Hagens Berman Cycling
43Nicholas Littman   Missoula, MT2:59:34 243729  116 Whitman Cycling
43Soren PETERSON   3:44:51  35 Hagens Berman Cycling
44Logan Wetzel   Renton Wa2:59:34 216334  73 Second Ascent
44Brandon Lynch (18 - Cat1)   Hailey, ID3:44:59 235955  83 Team Exergy
45Kennett Peterson (19 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO2:59:34 256803  36 Hagens Berman Cycling
45Jacob SCHWINGBOTH   3:45:09  33 H&R Block
46Soren PETERSON   2:59:41  35 Hagens Berman Cycling
46Elijah Romer   Portland, OR3:45:12 259214  86 Team Oregon P/B Laurelwood
47Brandon Lynch (20 - Cat1)   Hailey, ID2:59:49 235955  83 Team Exergy
47Austin Arguello   Beaverton, OR3:45:17 254728  80 Team Exergy
48Alan Adams (1 - Cat2)   Bozeman, MT2:59:51 198136  113 Whitman Cycling
48Joshua Tack   Missoula, MT3:45:18 147856  66 Northern Rockies Orthopaedic
49Steven Wilssens   Bothell, WA2:59:52 287991  Bikesale.com
49Marcel AARDEN   3:45:33  94 Total Restoration
50Dustin ANDREWS   2:59:59  117 H&R Block
50Kevin Bradford-Parish   Spokane, WA3:45:34 147208  14 Emde Sports
51Jacob SCHWINGBOTH   2:59:59  33 H&R Block
51Sean Passage   Bend, OR3:45:36 153756  41 Hagens Berman Cycling
52Elijah Romer   Portland, OR3:00:02 259214  86 Team Oregon P/B Laurelwood
52David Richter   Seattle, WA3:45:45 29781  48 HSP
53Austin Arguello   Beaverton, OR3:00:07 254728  80 Team Exergy
53Dan MACDONALD   3:45:49  97 Total Restoration
54Joshua Tack   Missoula, MT3:00:08 147856  66 Northern Rockies Orthopaedic
54Ryan Iddings   Seattle, WA3:45:53 146372  60 Lenovo
55Marcel AARDEN   3:00:23  94 Total Restoration
55David Fleischhauer   Seattle, WA3:45:58 176226  46 HSP
56Kevin Bradford-Parish   Spokane, WA3:00:24 147208  14 Emde Sports
56Daniel Vasichek   Great Falls, MT3:46:57 236861  67 Northern Rockies Orthopaedic
57Sean Passage   Bend, OR3:00:26 153756  41 Hagens Berman Cycling
57Benjamin Rathkamp   Bellingham, WA3:46:57 274079  17 Fanatik Bike Co.
58Shane Litzenberger   Walnut Creek, CA3:00:32 132986  57 Lactic Acid Cycling
58Brent Carlson   Seattle, WA3:47:07 223236  58 Lenovo
59David Richter   Seattle, WA3:00:35 29781  48 HSP
59Devon SMIBERT   3:47:15  111 Westwood Cycle/Cannondale
60Tim SHERSTOBITOFF   3:00:38  98 Total Restoration
60Daniel Bechtold (21 - Cat1)   Boise, ID3:47:15 286091  75 Team Bobs-Bicycles.com
61Dan MACDONALD   3:00:39  97 Total Restoration
61Lang Reynolds   Seattle, WA3:47:17 168449  42 Hagens Berman Cycling
62Ryan Iddings   Seattle, WA3:00:43 146372  60 Lenovo
62Patrick BEVIN   3:47:34  87 Team Rubicon-Orbea
63David Fleischhauer   Seattle, WA3:00:48 176226  46 HSP
63Alan Adams (2 - Cat2)   Bozeman, MT3:47:51 198136  113 Whitman Cycling
64James Stangeland   Seattle, WA3:01:20 208222  55 Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
64Steven Wilssens   Bothell, WA3:47:52 287991  Bikesale.com
65Mike ROTHENGATTER   3:01:50  16 Escape Velocity - dEVo
65Dustin ANDREWS   3:47:59  117 H&R Block
66Brent Carlson   Seattle, WA3:01:57 223236  58 Lenovo
66Jason Williams   Seattle , WA3:47:59 241690  12 Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
67Devon SMIBERT   3:02:05  111 Westwood Cycle/Cannondale
67Travis Venable   Bellevue3:47:59 275610  65 Lenovo
68Daniel Bechtold (22 - Cat1)   Boise, ID3:02:05 286091  75 Team Bobs-Bicycles.com
68Robert Hoene   Boise, ID3:48:01 45460  76 Team Bobs-Bicycles.com
69Patrick BEVIN   3:02:24  87 Team Rubicon-Orbea
69Shane Litzenberger   Walnut Creek, CA3:48:32 132986  57 Lactic Acid Cycling
70Jason Williams   Seattle , WA3:02:49 241690  12 Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
70Ian Tubbs   Bellevue, WA3:48:35 111313  64 Lenovo
71Travis Venable   Bellevue3:02:49 275610  65 Lenovo
71Steven Holland   Portland3:48:36 72446  108 United Finance
72Robert Hoene   Boise, ID3:02:51 45460  76 Team Bobs-Bicycles.com
72Tim SHERSTOBITOFF   3:48:38  98 Total Restoration
73Steven Holland   Portland3:03:11 72446  108 United Finance
73Alan Schmitz   Medina, WA3:48:55 197583  112 Whitman Cycling
74Aaron Shaw   Seattle, WA3:03:13 128315  50 IJM.org
74David GERTH   3:49:15  26 Garneau Evolution
75Lyle Tenpenny   Seattle, WA3:03:21 230092  93 Thumbprint Racing
75James Stangeland   Seattle, WA3:49:20 208222  55 Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
76Ian Tubbs   Bellevue, WA3:03:25 111313  64 Lenovo
76Mike ROTHENGATTER   3:49:50  16 Escape Velocity - dEVo
77Dustin Van Wyck   Seattle, WA3:03:37 229254  51 IJM.org
77Benjamin Swedberg   Kent, WA3:50:14 200484  72 Rad Racing/Hagens Berman LLC
78Alan Schmitz   Medina, WA3:03:45 197583  112 Whitman Cycling
78Aaron Shaw   Seattle, WA3:51:13 128315  50 IJM.org
79Olivier Humbert   Seattle, WA3:03:46 236056  49 IJM.org
79Lyle Tenpenny   Seattle, WA3:51:21 230092  93 Thumbprint Racing
80Dave VUKETS   3:03:48  104 Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Ho
80Dustin Van Wyck   Seattle, WA3:51:37 229254  51 IJM.org
81David GERTH   3:04:05  26 Garneau Evolution
81Olivier Humbert   Seattle, WA3:51:46 236056  49 IJM.org
82Christopher HILLIER   3:04:39  70 Pactimo Racing
82Dave VUKETS   3:51:48  104 Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Ho
83Benjamin Swedberg   Kent, WA3:05:04 200484  72 Rad Racing/Hagens Berman LLC
83Christopher HILLIER   3:52:39  70 Pactimo Racing
84Dan SKINNER   3:05:04  106 Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Ho
84Dan SKINNER   3:53:04  106 Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Ho
85John Sindell   Anchorage, AK3:05:31 272655  23 Garage Racing
85John Sindell   Anchorage, AK3:53:31 272655  23 Garage Racing
86Robb Floth   Kuna, ID3:08:24 264340  Broken Spoke Cycling
86Robb Floth   Kuna, ID3:53:34 264340  Broken Spoke Cycling
87Joseph Kafka   Boise, ID3:08:28 245053  77 Team Bobs-Bicycles.com
87Joseph Kafka   Boise, ID3:56:28 245053  77 Team Bobs-Bicycles.com
88Chris Stuart (23 - Cat1)   Salt Lake City, UT3:12:44 163558  85 Team Exergy
88Chris Stuart (24 - Cat1)   Salt Lake City, UT3:57:54 163558  85 Team Exergy
89Bailey MCKNIGHT   3:16:30  74 Synergy Racing Cycle Club
89Bailey MCKNIGHT   4:04:30  74 Synergy Racing Cycle Club

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1David Stephens   3:12:02 378017  284 Team Coastal
1Tim Smith   Olympia, WA3:13:55 241621  279 Flat City Cycling Cl
2Luke St Clair   Menlo Park, CA3:12:56 177827  282 Recycled Cycles Raci
2Steve Zeliadt   Seattle, WA3:23:23 255601  298 Garage Racing
3Craig LOGAN   3:13:00  257 Cycling BC
3Scott Buzan   Spokane Valley, WA3:24:12 275316  215 Spokane Rocket Velo
4Logan Owen   Bremerton, WA3:13:00 222488  269 Hagens Berman Cyclin
4David Stephens   3:57:17 378017  284 Team Coastal
5Greg Arden   Seattle, WA3:13:05 1873  202 Apex Racing
5Luke St Clair   Menlo Park, CA3:58:11 177827  282 Recycled Cycles Raci
6Justin Vanhulle   Duvall, WA3:13:19 213392  292 Second Ascent
6Craig LOGAN   3:58:15  257 Cycling BC
7Matthew Heck   Seattle3:13:32 271381  236 Garage Racing
7Logan Owen   Bremerton, WA3:58:15 222488  269 Hagens Berman Cyclin
8Keith Faretra   Renton, WA3:13:32 11236  225 First Rate Mortgage
8Greg Arden   Seattle, WA3:58:20 1873  202 Apex Racing
9David Lelong   Portland, OR3:13:35 260763  256 Team Oregon Presente
9Justin Vanhulle   Duvall, WA3:58:34 213392  292 Second Ascent
10Zachary TAYLOR   3:13:38  288 Team Cycling BC
10Matthew Heck   Seattle3:58:47 271381  236 Garage Racing
11Jeff Dunn   Olympia, WA3:13:39 220003  220 IJM.org
11Keith Faretra   Renton, WA3:58:47 11236  225 First Rate Mortgage
12Bradford Kilcline   Kirkland, WA3:13:39 254141  250 IJM.org
12David Lelong   Portland, OR3:58:50 260763  256 Team Oregon Presente
13Timbah Bell   Walla Walla, WA3:13:41 224140  206 Whitman Cycling
13Zachary TAYLOR   3:58:53  288 Team Cycling BC
14Dean Burton   Orting, WA3:13:42 180697  214 Second Ascent
14Jeff Dunn   Olympia, WA3:58:54 220003  220 IJM.org
15Jim Stefanoff   Spokane, WA3:13:42 236429  283 Two Wheeler / Specia
15Bradford Kilcline   Kirkland, WA3:58:54 254141  250 IJM.org
16Patrick Means   Corvallis Or3:13:43 211172  261 Fanatik Bike Co.
16Timbah Bell   Walla Walla, WA3:58:56 224140  206 Whitman Cycling
17J Fette   Woodinville, WA3:13:52 197956  226 Hagens Berman Cyclin
17Dean Burton   Orting, WA3:58:57 180697  214 Second Ascent
18Michael Gordon   Walla Walla, WA3:13:55 148693  230 L' Ecole
18Patrick Means   Corvallis Or3:58:58 211172  261 Fanatik Bike Co.
19Jonathan Youell   University Place, WA3:13:57 265679  297 First Rate Mortgage
19J Fette   Woodinville, WA3:59:07 197956  226 Hagens Berman Cyclin
20Tim Smith   Olympia, WA3:13:59 241621  279 Flat City Cycling Cl
20Michael Gordon   Walla Walla, WA3:59:10 148693  230 L' Ecole
21Adam Kaufman   Covington, WA3:14:02 220477  248 Recycled Cycles Raci
21Jonathan Youell   University Place, WA3:59:12 265679  297 First Rate Mortgage
22Devan MCCLELLAND   3:14:05  260 Team Cycling BC
22Adam Kaufman   Covington, WA3:59:17 220477  248 Recycled Cycles Raci
23NIck Solheim   Marysville, WA3:14:13 230654  280 First Rate Mortgage
23Devan MCCLELLAND   3:59:20  260 Team Cycling BC
24Stephen USHY   3:14:16  291 Balance Point Racing
24Stephen USHY   3:59:31  291 Balance Point Racing
25Josh HALL   3:14:16  233 Cycling BC
25Josh HALL   3:59:31  233 Cycling BC
26Sean Phillips   Bellevue, WA3:14:17 274488  270 SCCA / Starbucks Cyc
26Brian Walburn   Elbert, CO3:59:34 91050  294 Hagens Berman Cyclin
27Brian Walburn   Elbert, CO3:14:19 91050  294 Hagens Berman Cyclin
27Karl Cunningham   Seattle, WA3:59:37 293139  219 Keller Rohrback Cycl
28Karl Cunningham   Seattle, WA3:14:22 293139  219 Keller Rohrback Cycl
28Kristopher Holden   Spokane, WA3:59:37 148376  238 Vertical Earth
29Kristopher Holden   Spokane, WA3:14:22 148376  238 Vertical Earth
29Andy James   Seattle, WA3:59:40 273667  244 
30Andy James   Seattle, WA3:14:25 273667  244 
30NIck Solheim   Marysville, WA3:59:41 230654  280 First Rate Mortgage
31Christian Kittelson   Seattle, WA3:14:27 242281  251 Garage Racing
31Chris Kelsey   Spokane, WA3:59:43 162729  249 Spokane Rocket Velo
32Chris Kelsey   Spokane, WA3:14:28 162729  249 Spokane Rocket Velo
32Ryan Bibko   Kent, WA3:59:44 215821  207 First Rate Mortgage
33Ryan Bibko   Kent, WA3:14:29 215821  207 First Rate Mortgage
33Matthew Oseto   Kirkland, WA3:59:48 59413  267 Lenovo
34Matthew Oseto   Kirkland, WA3:14:33 59413  267 Lenovo
34Kyle BUCKOSKY   3:59:59  212 Team Coastal
35Kyle BUCKOSKY   3:14:44  212 Team Coastal
35Alan Jacob   Spokane, WA4:00:01 271591  243 Spokane Rocket Velo
36Alan Jacob   Spokane, WA3:14:46 271591  243 Spokane Rocket Velo
36David Holden   Spokane, WA4:00:05 260091  239 Vertical Earth
37David Holden   Spokane, WA3:14:50 260091  239 Vertical Earth
37Nicholas Adsero   Woodinville, WA4:00:17 113072  200 Recycled Cycles/Rale
38Sean Hassinger   Boise, ID3:14:58 251816  235 
38Christian Kittelson   Seattle, WA4:00:29 242281  251 Garage Racing
39Jacob Ashton   Clarkston, WA3:15:00 274761  203 Zinn Cycles
39Jay Maas   Fitchburg, WI4:01:25 203875  258 Apex Racing
40Nicholas Adsero   Woodinville, WA3:15:02 113072  200 Recycled Cycles/Rale
40Mike Rolcik   Bellevue, WA4:01:27 155561  272 Second Ascent
41Jay Maas   Fitchburg, WI3:16:10 203875  258 Apex Racing
41Sean Hassinger   Boise, ID4:02:16 251816  235 
42Mike Rolcik   Bellevue, WA3:16:12 155561  272 Second Ascent
42Sean Phillips   Bellevue, WA4:02:23 274488  270 SCCA / Starbucks Cyc
43Richard MACHHEIN   3:16:21  259 Local Ride Racing
43Jacob Ashton   Clarkston, WA4:02:42 274761  203 Zinn Cycles
44Jake Turner   Chicago, IL3:19:08 270237  290 Broken Spoke Cycling
44Richard MACHHEIN   4:03:39  259 Local Ride Racing
45Adam Jablonski   Saint Louis, MO3:19:41 223157  242 Recycled Cycles/Rale
45Jake Turner   Chicago, IL4:04:23 270237  290 Broken Spoke Cycling
46Bryen Graver   Monroe3:19:46 181937  231 First Rate Mortgage
46Adam Jablonski   Saint Louis, MO4:04:56 223157  242 Recycled Cycles/Rale
47Maxwell Coleman   Walla Walla, WA3:20:20 7366  217 L' Ecole
47Bryen Graver   Monroe4:05:01 181937  231 First Rate Mortgage
48Edgardo Balansay   Seattle, WA3:21:13 271352  204 Cucina Fresca Cyclin
48Maxwell Coleman   Walla Walla, WA4:05:35 7366  217 L' Ecole
49Stacy Moon   Ferndale, WA3:21:55 223971  264 Fanatik Bike Co.
49Stacy Moon   Ferndale, WA4:07:23 223971  264 Fanatik Bike Co.
50Zac Strode   Seattle, WA3:22:09 260766  286 
50Zac Strode   Seattle, WA4:07:24 260766  286 
51Tyler Smith   Missoula, MT3:22:14 280089  278 Northern Rockies Ort
51Tyler Smith   Missoula, MT4:07:29 280089  278 Northern Rockies Ort
52David Hassinger   Boise, ID3:22:21 210582  234 
52Chris Eagon   Walla Walla, WA4:07:45 261734  221 L'Ecole No. 41
53Chris Eagon   Walla Walla, WA3:22:30 261734  221 L'Ecole No. 41
53Edgardo Balansay   Seattle, WA4:08:05 271352  204 Cucina Fresca Cyclin
54Mike Gladfelter   Redmond, WA3:23:10 267218  228 Team Cucina Fresca
54Mike Gladfelter   Redmond, WA4:08:25 267218  228 Team Cucina Fresca
55Anthony Brugliera   Anchorage, AK3:23:11 5226  211 Kaladi Brosthers
55Anthony Brugliera   Anchorage, AK4:08:26 5226  211 Kaladi Brosthers
56Steve Zeliadt   Seattle, WA3:23:25 255601  298 Garage Racing
56Ryan Gist   Seattle, WA4:08:47 214975  227 IJM.org
57Alex Telitsine   Renton, WA3:23:32 253377  289 IJM.org
57Sylvio Bravetti   Brier, WA4:08:51 144794  209 IJM.org
58Ryan Gist   Seattle, WA3:23:32 214975  227 IJM.org
58Alex Telitsine   Renton, WA4:09:00 253377  289 IJM.org
59Sylvio Bravetti   Brier, WA3:23:36 144794  209 IJM.org
59Keith JONES   4:09:03  245 Garneau Evolution
60Keith JONES   3:23:48  245 Garneau Evolution
60David Hassinger   Boise, ID4:09:39 210582  234 
61Scott Buzan   Spokane Valley, WA3:24:18 275316  215 Spokane Rocket Velo
61Fergus LAVELLE   4:09:50  255 Escape Velocity - dE
62Joseph Skokan   Seattle, WA3:24:23 289466  277 Bikesale.com
62David Ryan   Jackson, WY4:09:57 30982  273 Bikesale.com
63David Karman   Seattle, WA3:24:24 88557  247 Hagens Berman Cyclin
63Randy Salamon   Seattle, WA4:09:59 179918  274 
64Fergus LAVELLE   3:24:35  255 Escape Velocity - dE
64Scott INMAN   4:10:12  241 Team Coastal
65David Ryan   Jackson, WY3:24:42 30982  273 Bikesale.com
65Michael Wasserman   Renton, WA4:10:13 113255  296 Garage Racing
66Randy Salamon   Seattle, WA3:24:44 179918  274 
66Wes Wahlin   Issaquah, WA4:10:21 178218  293 SCCA / Starbucks Cyc
67Scott INMAN   3:24:57  241 Team Coastal
67Donald Stimson   Newcastle, WA4:10:56 67392  285 Cucina Fresca Cyclin
68Michael Wasserman   Renton, WA3:24:58 113255  296 Garage Racing
68Joseph Skokan   Seattle, WA4:11:15 289466  277 Bikesale.com
69Wes Wahlin   Issaquah, WA3:25:06 178218  293 SCCA / Starbucks Cyc
69David Karman   Seattle, WA4:11:42 88557  247 Hagens Berman Cyclin
70Nicholas Brown   Kirkland, WA3:25:10 187588  210 Recycled Cycles Raci
70mark mirante   Bellevue, WA4:16:30 293125  263 SCCA / Starbucks Cyc
71Donald Stimson   Newcastle, WA3:25:41 67392  285 Cucina Fresca Cyclin
71Andrew Howell   Shoreline, WA4:16:57 195828  240 Recycled Cycles/Rale
72mark mirante   Bellevue, WA3:31:15 293125  263 SCCA / Starbucks Cyc
72Keiichi Otani   Kirkland, WA4:17:53 289231  268 Hagens Berman Cyclin
73Brandon Bartell   E. Wenatchee, WA3:31:20 294188  205 Bikesale.com
73Brandon Bartell   E. Wenatchee, WA4:18:38 294188  205 Bikesale.com
74Andrew Howell   Shoreline, WA3:31:42 195828  240 Recycled Cycles/Rale
74Michael Spring   Seattle4:18:55 242900  281 Bikesale.com
75Michael Spring   Seattle3:31:55 242900  281 Bikesale.com
75Brian Sullivan   Mishawaka, IN4:19:40 238604  287 Cucina Fresca Cyclin
76Keiichi Otani   Kirkland, WA3:32:38 289231  268 Hagens Berman Cyclin
76Chris Ellis   Bellingham, WA4:20:08 257872  222 Fanatik Bike Co.
77Zachary Jones   Kent, WA3:32:52 225834  246 First Rate Mortgage
77Zachary Jones   Kent, WA4:20:10 225834  246 First Rate Mortgage
78Brian Sullivan   Mishawaka, IN3:34:25 238604  287 Cucina Fresca Cyclin
78Doug Mercer   Seattle, WA4:21:08 225731  262 Apex Racing
79Chris Ellis   Bellingham, WA3:34:53 257872  222 Fanatik Bike Co.
79Timothy Erickson   Moscow, ID4:21:45 10918  224 Recycled Cycles Raci
80Timothy Erickson   Moscow, ID3:34:53 10918  224 Recycled Cycles Raci
80Colin HALE   4:23:38  232 Steed Cycles
81Doug Mercer   Seattle, WA3:35:40 225731  262 Apex Racing
81Conor Klupar   Fall City, WA4:36:40 250108  252 Rad Racing/Hagens Be
82Colin HALE   3:36:46  232 Steed Cycles
83Arthur Nease   Redmond, WA3:49:00 107677  265 Cucina Fresca Cyclin
84Conor Klupar   Fall City, WA3:49:20 250108  252 Rad Racing/Hagens Be

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Rainer Leuschke   Seattle, WA0:21:04 275808  442 Blue Rooster/Sports
1Rainer Leuschke   Seattle, WA0:44:04 275808  442 Blue Rooster/Sports
2Brian MARSH   0:21:34  444 Grand Forks Cycling
2Brian MARSH   0:44:34  444 Grand Forks Cycling
3Robert (Shawn) Letson   Spokane, WA0:22:01 207790  441 Emde Sports
3Robert (Shawn) Letson   Spokane, WA0:45:01 207790  441 Emde Sports
4J. Irons   Seattle, WA0:22:03 271659  434 Bikesale.com
4J. Irons   Seattle, WA0:45:03 271659  434 Bikesale.com
4Max O'Neal   Seattle, WA0:45:18 229273  459 Bikesale.com
5Nathan Bannerman   Walla Walla, WA0:22:04 150862  404 L' Ecole
5Nathan Bannerman   Walla Walla, WA0:45:04 150862  404 L' Ecole
7Travis Monroe   Coeurdalene, ID0:22:20 253956  452 Vertical Earth
7Travis Monroe   Coeurdalene, ID0:45:20 253956  452 Vertical Earth
8Don Crawford   Coeur D Alene, ID0:22:36 261962  414 Two Wheeler / Specia
8Don Crawford   Coeur D Alene, ID0:45:30 261962  414 Two Wheeler / Specia
9Jordan Rasmussen   Seattle, WA0:22:44 307269  468 SCCA / Starbucks Cyc
9Jordan Rasmussen   Seattle, WA0:45:44 307269  468 SCCA / Starbucks Cyc
10John Siok   Spokane, WA0:22:52 289195  481 Baddlands Cycling Cl
10John Siok   Spokane, WA0:45:52 289195  481 Baddlands Cycling Cl
11Graham Christensen   Coeur D Alene, ID0:22:53 253865  411 Vertical Earth
11Graham Christensen   Coeur D Alene, ID0:45:53 253865  411 Vertical Earth
12Mark Taylor   Kent Wa 0:22:54 260624  489 Starbucks Cycling- M
12Mark Taylor   Kent Wa 0:45:54 260624  489 Starbucks Cycling- M
13Scott Lenaburg   Missoula, MT0:22:55 275801  440 Northern Rockies Ort
13Scott Lenaburg   Missoula, MT0:45:55 275801  440 Northern Rockies Ort
14Jesse Kroll   Boise, ID0:22:57 291660  438 Look Save a Life
14Jared Russell   Hayden, ID0:45:56 157664  475 Two Wheeler / Specia
15Jared Russell   Hayden, ID0:22:58 157664  475 Two Wheeler / Specia
15Jesse Kroll   Boise, ID0:45:57 291660  438 Look Save a Life
16Jed Barden   Spokane, WA0:23:00 292436  405 Cycle U
16Jody White   Boise, ID0:46:00 227558  494 Broken Spoke Cycling
17Jody White   Boise, ID0:23:00 227558  494 Broken Spoke Cycling
17Joshua Simpson   Seattle, WA0:46:11 256802  480 Recycled Cycles Raci
18Joshua Simpson   Seattle, WA0:23:11 256802  480 Recycled Cycles Raci
18Eric Odem   Plymouth, MN0:46:16 273327  460 L'Ecole No. 41
19Eric Odem   Plymouth, MN0:23:16 273327  460 L'Ecole No. 41
19Brian Kearns   Manhattan, KS0:46:21 288570  437 Whitman College
20Brian Kearns   Manhattan, KS0:23:21 288570  437 Whitman College
20John Scarafotti   Wenatchee, WA0:46:25 191979  476 Arlberg Sports
21Owen Paulus   Kirkland, WA0:23:22 269775  464 Cucina Fresca Cyclin
21Matthew Morra   Moscow, ID0:46:28 25110  456 
22Matthew Morra   Moscow, ID0:23:28 25110  456 
22Phillip Somers   Fort Collins, CO0:46:28 281783  483 L'Ecole No. 41
23Phillip Somers   Fort Collins, CO0:23:28 281783  483 L'Ecole No. 41
23Ian Wright   Seattle, WA0:46:30 282122  495 
24John Scarafotti   Wenatchee, WA0:23:29 191979  476 Arlberg Sports
24Matthew Brittain   College Place, WA0:46:32 287146  408 L'Ecole No. 41
25Ian Wright   Seattle, WA0:23:30 282122  495 
25Cole Cutright   Kent, WA0:46:35 200636  415 First Rate Mortgage
26Matthew Brittain   College Place, WA0:23:32 287146  408 L'Ecole No. 41
26Randy Opp   Coeur D Alene, ID0:46:36 285864  461 Vertical Earth
27Daniel Doran   Seattle, WA0:23:35 268282  418 First Rate Mortgage
27Jeffrey Reed   Lake Stevens, WA0:46:39 297596  470 SCCA / Starbucks Cyc
28Cole Cutright   Kent, WA0:23:35 200636  415 First Rate Mortgage
28William Craven   Seattle, WA0:46:44 272654  413 SCCA / Starbucks Cyc
29Randy Opp   Coeur D Alene, ID0:23:36 285864  461 Vertical Earth
29Robert McDaniel   Seattle, WA0:46:45 284692  447 Second Ascent
30Jeffrey Reed   Lake Stevens, WA0:23:39 297596  470 SCCA / Starbucks Cyc
30Clinton Anderson   Burien, WA0:46:50 273184  402 First Rate Mortgage
31David Moody   Coeur D Alene, ID0:23:43 76362  453 Vertical Earth
31Blair Fisher   Missoula, MT0:46:50 59294  423 Northern Rockies Ort
32William Craven   Seattle, WA0:23:44 272654  413 SCCA / Starbucks Cyc
32Dustin BRONS   0:46:51  409 Escape Velocity - dE
33Robert McDaniel   Seattle, WA0:23:45 284692  447 Second Ascent
33Matt Mikul   Sunnyvale, CA0:46:55 271933  450 Recycled Cycles/Rale
34Bill Radobenko   Dalton Gardens, ID0:23:48 260732  467 Two Wheeler / Specia
34Matthew Stanigar   Renton, WA0:46:55 76958  486 Cucina Fresca Cyclin
35Clinton Anderson   Burien, WA0:23:50 273184  402 First Rate Mortgage
35Scot Weeks   Seattle, WA0:46:56 290608  493 Bikesale.com
36Blair Fisher   Missoula, MT0:23:50 59294  423 Northern Rockies Ort
36David Moody   Coeur D Alene, ID0:46:59 76362  453 Vertical Earth
37Dustin BRONS   0:23:51  409 Escape Velocity - dE
37Kenneth Adkins   Spokane, WA0:46:59 72768  400 Baddlands Cycling Cl
38Matt Mikul   Sunnyvale, CA0:23:55 271933  450 Recycled Cycles/Rale
38Theo Propst   Spokane, WA0:47:03 270412  466 Forza Veloce
39Matthew Stanigar   Renton, WA0:23:55 76958  486 Cucina Fresca Cyclin
39Connor Driscoll   Dutch Flat Ca0:47:04 292173  420 Baddlands Cycling Cl
40Scot Weeks   Seattle, WA0:23:56 290608  493 Bikesale.com
40Bradlee Haley   Burien, WA0:47:07 288845  426 Cycle U
41Kenneth Adkins   Spokane, WA0:23:59 72768  400 Baddlands Cycling Cl
41Eric Biermann   Everett, WA0:47:18 256422  406 Collision 1 Cycling
42Theo Propst   Spokane, WA0:24:03 270412  466 Forza Veloce
42Jason Glover   Seattle, WA0:47:18 149099  425 Cucina Fresca Cyclin
43Connor Driscoll   Dutch Flat Ca0:24:04 292173  420 Baddlands Cycling Cl
43Forrest Murphy   Seattle, WA0:47:20 278903  457 Second Ascent
44Justin Angle   Seattle, WA0:24:05 177001  403 IJM.org
44Ian Schmidt   Seattle, WA0:47:21 279811  477 Recycled Cycles/Rale
45Bradlee Haley   Burien, WA0:24:07 288845  426 Cycle U
45Mark Thompson   Seattle, WA0:47:25 288485  490 Cycle U
46Eric Biermann   Everett, WA0:24:18 256422  406 Collision 1 Cycling
46Trevor PEARSON   0:47:28  465 Escape Velocity - dE
47Jason Glover   Seattle, WA0:24:18 149099  425 Cucina Fresca Cyclin
47Ronald Sielinski   Redmond, WA0:47:35 260190  479 Blue Rooster/Sports
48Ronald Sielinski   Redmond, WA0:24:19 260190  479 Blue Rooster/Sports
48Matthew Morgan   Boise, ID0:47:36 275273  454 Look Save a Life
49Forrest Murphy   Seattle, WA0:24:20 278903  457 Second Ascent
49Jake Hjorten   Seattle, WA0:47:36 297836  433 Hagens Berman Cyclin
50Ian Schmidt   Seattle, WA0:24:21 279811  477 Recycled Cycles/Rale
50Owen Paulus   Kirkland, WA0:47:44 269775  464 Cucina Fresca Cyclin
51Mark Thompson   Seattle, WA0:24:25 288485  490 Cycle U
51jason cameron   Seattle, WA0:47:46 288763  410 Recycled Cycles/Rale
52Trevor PEARSON   0:24:28  465 Escape Velocity - dE
52Todd Schneider   Seattle, WA0:47:51 272529  478 Recycled Cycles/Boat
53Daniel LUECKE   0:24:30  443 Whitman Cycling
53Marcus Nedelmann   Seattle, WA0:47:56 252009  458 Blue Rooster/Sports
54Andrew McNett   Seattle, WA0:24:30 203892  449 First Rate Mortgage
54Nick Duckstein   Seattle0:47:58 276304  421 Bikesale.com
55Matthew Morgan   Boise, ID0:24:36 275273  454 Look Save a Life
55Kile McArdle   Liberty Lake, WA0:48:04 293243  446 Forza Veloce
56Jake Hjorten   Seattle, WA0:24:36 297836  433 Hagens Berman Cyclin
56Matthew Halloran   Spokane, WA0:48:05 260755  427 Two Wheeler / Specia
57Michael Hartmaier   Seattle, WA0:24:37 273565  430 Hagens Berman Cyclin
57Wyatt Hatch   Highwood, MT0:48:07 250481  432 Montana Jr Cycling
58Eijai Oxford   Billings, MT0:24:40 276850  462 MT U23 Development
58Peter Rouse   Manhattan Beach, CA0:48:09 267798  472 Starbucks Cycling- M
59jason cameron   Seattle, WA0:24:46 288763  410 Recycled Cycles/Rale
59Bill Radobenko   Dalton Gardens, ID0:48:10 260732  467 Two Wheeler / Specia
60Todd Schneider   Seattle, WA0:24:51 272529  478 Recycled Cycles/Boat
60Wilson TRAN   0:48:10  491 Escape Velocity - dE
61Wilson TRAN   0:24:54  491 Escape Velocity - dE
61Rider Unknown   0:48:24  498 
62Marcus Nedelmann   Seattle, WA0:24:56 252009  458 Blue Rooster/Sports
62Jerry Cutright   Highlands Ranch Co0:48:30 8459  416 First Rate Mortgage
63Nick Duckstein   Seattle0:24:58 276304  421 Bikesale.com
63Adam Stern   Kirkland, WA0:48:33 285437  487 Arrivee Endurance Sp
64Kile McArdle   Liberty Lake, WA0:25:04 293243  446 Forza Veloce
64Daniel LUECKE   0:48:35  443 Whitman Cycling
65Matthew Halloran   Spokane, WA0:25:05 260755  427 Two Wheeler / Specia
65Justin Angle   Seattle, WA0:49:05 177001  403 IJM.org
66Wyatt Hatch   Highwood, MT0:25:07 250481  432 Montana Jr Cycling
66Dean Jasper   Bellevue, WA0:49:15 286550  435 IJM.org
67Peter Rouse   Manhattan Beach, CA0:25:09 267798  472 Starbucks Cycling- M
67Matthew Smith   Seattle, WA0:49:24 282005  482 Cucina Fresca Cyclin
68Dean Jasper   Bellevue, WA0:25:10 286550  435 IJM.org
68Shawn Harrington   Seattle, WA0:49:30 288934  429 Cycle U
69Matthew Smith   Seattle, WA0:25:19 282005  482 Cucina Fresca Cyclin
69Martin Chvoj   Kirkland, WA0:49:30 286958  412 IJM.org
70Rider Unknown   0:25:24  498 
70Michael Hartmaier   Seattle, WA0:49:52 273565  430 Hagens Berman Cyclin
71Shawn Harrington   Seattle, WA0:25:25 288934  429 Cycle U
71Kevin Speltz   Seattle, WA0:50:03 249801  484 Recycled Cycles Raci
72Martin Chvoj   Kirkland, WA0:25:25 286958  412 IJM.org
72Steven Russell   Portland, OR0:50:11 253988  474 NA
73Jerry Cutright   Highlands Ranch Co0:25:30 8459  416 First Rate Mortgage
73Don Miller   Millcreek, WA0:50:24 288346  451 Collision 1 Cycling
74Adam Stern   Kirkland, WA0:25:33 285437  487 Arrivee Endurance Sp
74Sean Tanabe   Seattle, WA0:50:24 255667  488 Bikesale.com
75Travis Dougan   Kirkland, WA0:25:40 280758  419 Cycle U
76Kevin Speltz   Seattle, WA0:25:41 249801  484 Recycled Cycles Raci
77Edward Rosenberg   Seattle, WA0:25:41 286466  471 Step Down Racing
78Keith Blumhagen   Kent, WA0:25:46 213247  407 First Rate Mortgage
79Clint Froke   Waitsburg, WA0:25:53 255216  424 L'Ecole No. 41
80Don Miller   Millcreek, WA0:26:02 288346  451 Collision 1 Cycling
81Sean Tanabe   Seattle, WA0:26:02 255667  488 Bikesale.com
82Steven Russell   Portland, OR0:26:06 253988  474 NA
83Burton Palmer   Seattle, WA0:26:38 214893  463 Second Ascent
84Chris Anderson   Liberty Lake, WA0:26:57 292447  401 Forza Veloce
85Tyler Davis   Seattle, WA0:28:35 179184  417 Recycled Cycles Raci

Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Steven Sander   Spokane Valley, WA0:23:04 290727  586 Forza Veloce
1Steven Sander   Spokane Valley, WA0:48:31 290727  586 Forza Veloce
2Cristopher Cable   Shoreline, WA0:23:17 303117  558 Cucina Fresca Cyclin
2Cristopher Cable   Shoreline, WA0:48:52 303117  558 Cucina Fresca Cyclin
3Javin BERG   0:23:30  554 L' Ecole
3Javin BERG   0:49:05  554 L' Ecole
4Daniel Milner   Bellingham, WA0:23:56 307354  582 Blue Rooster/Sports
4Daniel Milner   Bellingham, WA0:49:27 307354  582 Blue Rooster/Sports
5James Anderson   Mill Creek, WA0:24:06 304352  552 Collision 1 Cycling
5Alexander Emrie   Golden, CO0:49:41 306039  569 Whitman College
6Troy Blood   Hayden Lake, ID0:24:07 295648  556 Vertical Earth
6Troy Blood   Hayden Lake, ID0:49:44 295648  556 Vertical Earth
7Alexander Emrie   Golden, CO0:24:12 306039  569 Whitman College
7James Anderson   Mill Creek, WA0:49:48 304352  552 Collision 1 Cycling
8Mark Spencer   Bend, OR0:24:32 307030  588 Unattached
8Curtis DuPuis   Coeur D Alene, ID0:50:18 114452  565 Vertical Earth
9Tim Farrell   Seattle, WA0:24:42 292499  573 Cycle U
9Tim Farrell   Seattle, WA0:50:19 292499  573 Cycle U
10Curtis DuPuis   Coeur D Alene, ID0:24:43 114452  565 Vertical Earth
10Dan ELSOM   0:50:35  568 Unattached
11Dan ELSOM   0:25:02  568 Unattached
11Mark Spencer   Bend, OR0:50:44 307030  588 Unattached
12Sean Kabanuk   Wallawalla, WA0:25:02 287872  579 L'Ecole
12Sean Kabanuk   Wallawalla, WA0:50:44 287872  579 L'Ecole
13Aaron Griffith   Kent, WA0:25:03 305626  575 First Rate Mortgage
13Aaron Griffith   Kent, WA0:50:45 305626  575 First Rate Mortgage
14Charles Stanger   Wallawalla, WA0:25:08 288067  589 L'Ecole
14Robert Evans   Edmonds, WA0:50:54 288478  572 First Rate Mortgage
15Justin CALVO   0:25:17  559 
15Justin CALVO   0:50:54  559 
16Robert Evans   Edmonds, WA0:25:19 288478  572 First Rate Mortgage
16David Meyers   Bellevue, WA0:50:58 24225  581 Blue Rooster/Sports
17David Meyers   Bellevue, WA0:25:21 24225  581 Blue Rooster/Sports
17Charles Stanger   Wallawalla, WA0:51:00 288067  589 L'Ecole
18Trevor MOON   0:25:26  583 Unattached
18Trevor MOON   0:51:08  583 Unattached
19Kyle DeSomber   Walla Walla, WA0:25:35 306771  563 L'Ecole No. 41
19Darren Howard   Boise, ID0:51:29 276243  578 Broken Spoke Cycling
20Michael Ward   Coeur D Alene, ID0:25:41 264882  594 Vertical Earth
20John WHITING   0:51:29  595 Whitman Cycling
21Darren Howard   Boise, ID0:25:47 276243  578 Broken Spoke Cycling
21Stephen Evans   Verona, WI0:51:35 305564  571 Blue Rooster/Sports
22John WHITING   0:25:52  595 Whitman Cycling
22Michael BARKER   0:51:53  553 Whitman Cycling
23Jesse Nofziger   Issaquah, WA0:25:54 307040  584 First Rate Mortgage
23Bryon Cline   Seattle, WA0:52:15 297665  562 Bikesale.com
24Stephen Evans   Verona, WI0:25:58 305564  571 Blue Rooster/Sports
24David Yamamoto   Auburn, WA0:52:17 302619  596 First Rate Mortgage
25Michael BARKER   0:26:11  553 Whitman Cycling
25Jesse Nofziger   Issaquah, WA0:52:18 307040  584 First Rate Mortgage
26David Yamamoto   Auburn, WA0:26:32 302619  596 First Rate Mortgage
26Neal Chavre   Wallawalla, WA0:52:46 303204  561 L'Ecole No. 41
27Bryon Cline   Seattle, WA0:26:38 297665  562 Bikesale.com
27Ben Suttlemyre   Coeur D Alene, ID0:52:53 34700  591 Vertical Earth
28Daniel Druckhammer PT OMT   Kirkland, WA0:26:42 237665  564 Cucina Fresca Cyclin
28David Castor   Everett, WA0:53:11 304117  560 Collision 1 Cycling
29Felix Espana   Seattle, WA0:26:49 287804  570 Unattached
29Felix Espana   Seattle, WA0:53:32 287804  570 Unattached
30Chris Blanton   Sammamish, WA0:26:55 255135  555 Lakemont Cycling Clu
30Darnell Umagat   Kent, WA0:53:38 307266  592 SCCA / Starbucks Cyc
31Keith Bryant   Boise, ID0:27:05 206632  557 Broken Spoke Cycling
31Kyle DeSomber   Walla Walla, WA0:53:45 306771  563 L'Ecole No. 41
32Neal Chavre   Wallawalla, WA0:27:09 303204  561 L'Ecole No. 41
32Michael Ward   Coeur D Alene, ID0:54:24 264882  594 Vertical Earth
33Ben Suttlemyre   Coeur D Alene, ID0:27:16 34700  591 Vertical Earth
33Tom VOGT   0:54:46  593 Whitman Cycling
34David Castor   Everett, WA0:27:34 304117  560 Collision 1 Cycling
34Keith Bryant   Boise, ID0:55:15 206632  557 Broken Spoke Cycling
35Tom VOGT   0:27:45  593 Whitman Cycling
35Jaxon Suttlemyre   Coeur D Alene, ID0:56:33 199726  590 Vertical Earth
36Jaxon Suttlemyre   Coeur D Alene, ID0:27:50 199726  590 Vertical Earth
37Darnell Umagat   Kent, WA0:27:53 307266  592 SCCA / Starbucks Cyc
38John SEDWICK   0:28:14  587 L' Ecole
39Aaron Adelstein   Seattle, WA0:28:28 305846  550 Bikesale.com

Men - Masters - Master - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1David Zimbelman   The Dalles, OR0:20:42 183037  670 ZteaM
1David Zimbelman   The Dalles, OR0:47:28 183037  670 ZteaM
2Gary Porter   Roy, UT0:21:20 60559  645 
2Todd Gallaher   Seattle, WA0:47:54 12680  615 IJM.org
3Todd Gallaher   Seattle, WA0:21:21 12680  615 IJM.org
3Gary Porter   Roy, UT0:48:06 60559  645 
4Matthew Slater (1 - Cat2)   Portland, OR0:21:42 243886  657 Echelon/ZteaM
4Douglas Krumpelman   Hayden, ID0:48:18 81054  671 Vertical Earth
5Zan Treasure   Ogden, UT0:21:42 143866  662 Bountiful Mazda
5Matthew Slater (2 - Cat2)   Portland, OR0:48:19 243886  657 Echelon/ZteaM
6Douglas Krumpelman   Hayden, ID0:21:43 81054  671 Vertical Earth
6Zan Treasure   Ogden, UT0:48:19 143866  662 Bountiful Mazda
7Alex Rosenast   Seattle, WA0:21:53 196878  652 Garage Racing
7Alex Rosenast   Seattle, WA0:48:30 196878  652 Garage Racing
8Richard Uhlrich   Wenatchee, WA0:21:55 43827  663 Arlberg Sports
8Nicholas Rhodes (1 - Cat3)   Seattle, WA0:48:36 194697  650 Second Ascent
9Nicholas Rhodes (2 - Cat3)   Seattle, WA0:21:59 194697  650 Second Ascent
9Scott Browning   Banks, OR0:48:40 298968  604 Echelon/ZteaM
10Scott Browning   Banks, OR0:22:03 298968  604 Echelon/ZteaM
10Richard Uhlrich   Wenatchee, WA0:48:41 43827  663 Arlberg Sports
11Michael Burdo   Kirkland, WA0:22:09 48373  607 Team Steam
11Michael Burdo   Kirkland, WA0:48:46 48373  607 Team Steam
12Eric Schuman   Seattle, WA0:22:13 52882  655 Lenovo
12Eric Schuman   Seattle, WA0:48:50 52882  655 Lenovo
13Alastair Lockett (3 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA0:22:13 46695  634 IJM.org
13John O'Brien   Ridgefield, WA0:48:50 57678  641 ZteaM
14John O'Brien   Ridgefield, WA0:22:13 57678  641 ZteaM
14Todd Strahm   Wenatchee, WA0:48:51 232167  660 Arlberg Sports
15Todd Strahm   Wenatchee, WA0:22:14 232167  660 Arlberg Sports
15Robert Campbell   Olympia, WA0:48:52 73795  608 Olympia Orthopaedic
16James Clevenger   Lenexa, KS0:22:18 108887  609 RunningShoes.com
16James Clevenger   Lenexa, KS0:48:55 108887  609 RunningShoes.com
17Mark Rathbun (4 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA0:22:18 219679  647 Wines of Washington
17Alastair Lockett (5 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA0:48:59 46695  634 IJM.org
18Robert Campbell   Olympia, WA0:22:21 73795  608 Olympia Orthopaedic
18Thomas Wick   Seattle, WA0:49:01 204808  665 Garage Racing
19Thomas Wick   Seattle, WA0:22:24 204808  665 Garage Racing
19Mark Rathbun (6 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA0:49:04 219679  647 Wines of Washington
20Erik Ruggeri   Hailey, ID0:22:25 99736  653 Sun Valley Road & Di
20Chandler Leach   Seattle, WA0:49:09 302633  632 Excel Sports Boulder
21Dirk Cowley   Salt Lake City, UT0:22:27 7974  610 FFKR/SportsBaseOnlin
21Dirk Cowley   Salt Lake City, UT0:49:13 7974  610 FFKR/SportsBaseOnlin
22John Limbaugh   Pasco, WA0:22:31 106281  633 Chinook Cycling Club
22John Limbaugh   Pasco, WA0:49:17 106281  633 Chinook Cycling Club
23Chandler Leach   Seattle, WA0:22:32 302633  632 Excel Sports Boulder
23Nikos Mills   Bellevue, WA0:49:18 183614  640 Garage Racing
24Kurt Brown   Seattle, WA0:22:35 171943  603 IJM.org
24Kurt Brown   Seattle, WA0:49:21 171943  603 IJM.org
25Kevin Masterson   Newcastle, WA0:22:40 188289  636 Garage Racing
25Jim Peot   Woodinville, WA0:49:22 27679  642 Hagens Berman Cyclin
26Nikos Mills   Bellevue, WA0:22:41 183614  640 Garage Racing
26Kevin Masterson   Newcastle, WA0:49:26 188289  636 Garage Racing
27Chris Jackson   Seattle, WA0:22:45 223028  627 Lenovo
27David Schmidt (7 - Cat2)   Chimacum, WA0:49:26 196944  654 First Rate Mortgage
28Jim Peot   Woodinville, WA0:22:45 27679  642 Hagens Berman Cyclin
28Rollin Rogers   Seattle, WA0:49:29 222969  651 IJM.org
29David Schmidt (8 - Cat2)   Chimacum, WA0:22:49 196944  654 First Rate Mortgage
29Chris Jackson   Seattle, WA0:49:31 223028  627 Lenovo
30Rollin Rogers   Seattle, WA0:22:52 222969  651 IJM.org
30William Spaulding   Bellingham, WA0:49:32 92004  658 Excel Sports Boulder
31Bruce Johnson   Liberty Lake, WA0:22:54 120506  628 Two Wheeler / Specia
31John Weyhrich   Missoula, MT0:49:33 37860  664 Five Valley Velo
32William Spaulding   Bellingham, WA0:22:55 92004  658 Excel Sports Boulder
32Bruce Johnson   Liberty Lake, WA0:49:40 120506  628 Two Wheeler / Specia
33John Weyhrich   Missoula, MT0:22:56 37860  664 Five Valley Velo
33Charles Stearns   Boise, ID0:49:48 213180  659 Team Dobbiaco
34John Kodin   Bellingham, WA0:23:04 244157  630 Fanatik Bike Co.
34John Kodin   Bellingham, WA0:49:50 244157  630 Fanatik Bike Co.
35Zqwan Peterson   Seattle0:23:05 109655  643 Cucina Fresca Cyclin
35Zqwan Peterson   Seattle0:49:51 109655  643 Cucina Fresca Cyclin
36Lars Jorstad   Seattle, WA0:23:09 286865  629 Second Ascent
36Bradley Marquardt (9 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA0:49:52 196138  635 Lenovo
37Charles Stearns   Boise, ID0:23:11 213180  659 Team Dobbiaco
37Lars Jorstad   Seattle, WA0:49:55 286865  629 Second Ascent
38Bradley Marquardt (10 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA0:23:15 196138  635 Lenovo
38Rocky Crocker   Wenatchee, WA0:50:02 180676  611 Team W.A.R.
39Rocky Crocker   Wenatchee, WA0:23:16 180676  611 Team W.A.R.
39Erik Ruggeri   Hailey, ID0:50:10 99736  653 Sun Valley Road & Di
40Kevin Raymond   Seattle, WA0:23:20 272601  648 Bikesale.com
40James Ferguson   Ogden, UT0:50:13 200321  614 Bountiful Mazda
41James Ferguson   Ogden, UT0:23:27 200321  614 Bountiful Mazda
41Daniel Hazzard   Seattle, WA0:50:18 233540  623 Garage Racing
42Jeff Pfost   Seattle, WA0:23:32 67360  644 Blue Rooster/Sports
42James Williamson   Coeur D Alene, ID0:50:22 38450  666 Two Wheeler / Specia
43David Gordon   Olympia, WA0:23:40 279863  617 CBC Racing Olympia O
43Rick Mattis   Coeur Dalene, ID0:50:24 212099  637 Two Wheeler / Specia
44Daniel Hazzard   Seattle, WA0:23:41 233540  623 Garage Racing
44David Gordon   Olympia, WA0:50:26 279863  617 CBC Racing Olympia O
45James Williamson   Coeur D Alene, ID0:23:45 38450  666 Two Wheeler / Specia
45Doug LaMott   Boise, ID0:50:33 110377  631 Team Therapeutic Ass
46Doug LaMott   Boise, ID0:23:47 110377  631 Team Therapeutic Ass
46Christopher Adolf   Everett, WA0:50:34 1204  600 Hagens Berman Cyclin
47Rick Mattis   Coeur Dalene, ID0:23:47 212099  637 Two Wheeler / Specia
47Chad Sullivan   Bellevue, WA0:50:42 305201  661 Cycle U
48Christopher Adolf   Everett, WA0:23:57 1204  600 Hagens Berman Cyclin
48Christopher Fast   Seattle, WA0:50:46 245931  613 Second Ascent
49Christopher Fast   Seattle, WA0:24:00 245931  613 Second Ascent
49Joshua Gerak   Seattle, WA0:51:26 256081  616 Blue Rooster/Sports
50Trevor Hall   Bellevue, WA0:24:01 186792  619 Cucina Fresca Cyclin
50Brian Gore   Seattle, WA0:51:27 59560  618 Cucina Fresca Cyclin
51Tony IRUSTA   0:24:04  626 CSF Racing
51Jim HEINLEIN   0:53:10  624 
52Chad Sullivan   Bellevue, WA0:24:05 305201  661 Cycle U
52Chris Broyles   Kirkland, WA0:53:24 290249  605 Garage Racing
53Stephen Willis   Valleyford, WA0:24:10 198927  667 Emde Sports
54Brian Gore   Seattle, WA0:24:41 59560  618 Cucina Fresca Cyclin
55Joshua Gerak   Seattle, WA0:24:49 256081  616 Blue Rooster/Sports
56Chris Broyles   Kirkland, WA0:24:54 290249  605 Garage Racing
57Kurt Recknagle (1 - Cat4)   Kennewick, WA0:24:57 287838  649 Chinook Cycling Club
58Paul Mesojednik   Bellevue, WA0:25:29 270203  639 ByrneInvent
59Jim HEINLEIN   0:26:33  624 
60Ivan Anderholm (2 - Cat4)   Portland, OR0:26:38 149569  601 CSF Racing
61Daniel Harris   Spokane Valley, WA0:26:38 178384  622 Forza Veloce

Women - Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Jennifer Wheeler   Tucson, AZ2:07:30 295914  185 Hagens Berman Cycling
1Jennifer Wheeler   Tucson, AZ2:48:26 295914  185 Hagens Berman Cycling
2Cheryl Thonney   College Place, WA2:07:42 276056  179 Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
2Patricia Bailey   Seattle, WA2:48:38 241002  177 Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
3Patricia Bailey   Seattle, WA2:07:44 241002  177 Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
3Cheryl Thonney   College Place, WA2:48:38 276056  179 Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
4Jessica Cutler (1 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA2:07:50 158992  192 Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
4Jessica Cutler (2 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA2:48:46 158992  192 Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
5Robin Secrist (3 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA2:07:55 271718  149 Riverstone Women's Racing Te
5Robin Secrist (4 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA2:48:51 271718  149 Riverstone Women's Racing Te
6Jennifer Gaertner   Coeur D Alene, ID2:08:00 22279  172 Riverstone Women's Racing Te
6Jennifer Gaertner   Coeur D Alene, ID2:48:56 22279  172 Riverstone Women's Racing Te
7Tayler Wiles   Fairfax, CA2:08:05 289582  174 Primal/Rocky Mountain Colavi
7Tayler Wiles   Fairfax, CA2:49:01 289582  174 Primal/Rocky Mountain Colavi
8Suz Weldon   Brier, WA2:08:05 187313  198 Bikesale.com
8Suz Weldon   Brier, WA2:49:01 187313  198 Bikesale.com
9Jadine Rolcik   Seattle2:08:28 187804  166 Team Group Health
9Jadine Rolcik   Seattle2:49:18 187804  166 Team Group Health
10Jessica HANNAH   2:08:31  161 Total Restoration
10Jessica HANNAH   2:49:27  161 Total Restoration
11Kristine BRYNJOLFSON   2:08:31  151 Westwood Cycle/Cannondale
11J Kele Murdin   Kenmore, WA2:49:32 120671  180 Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
12J Kele Murdin   Kenmore, WA2:08:36 120671  180 Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
12Tamara Bessette   Missoula, MT2:49:32 47028  175 Northern Rockies Orthopaedic
13Tamara Bessette   Missoula, MT2:08:36 47028  175 Northern Rockies Orthopaedic
13Leah GULOIEN   2:49:38  160 Total Restoration
14Leah GULOIEN   2:08:42  160 Total Restoration
14Kristine BRYNJOLFSON   2:49:40  151 Westwood Cycle/Cannondale
15Lisa Turnbull   Springfield, OR2:09:05 243750  173 Riverstone Women's Racing Te
15Lisa Turnbull   Springfield, OR2:50:01 243750  173 Riverstone Women's Racing Te
16Morgan Schneidler (1 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA2:09:06 257325  197 Bikesale.com
16Morgan Schneidler (2 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA2:50:02 257325  197 Bikesale.com
17Lise Grace   Bellingham, WA2:09:07 214247  195 Bikesale.com
17Lise Grace   Bellingham, WA2:50:03 214247  195 Bikesale.com
18Elizabeth Marzolf   Seattle, WA2:09:07 198270  182 Hagens Berman Cycling
18Elizabeth Marzolf   Seattle, WA2:50:03 198270  182 Hagens Berman Cycling
19Kendi Thomas (5 - Cat1)   Walla Walla, WA2:09:11 223064  150 Whitman Cycling
19Kendi Thomas (6 - Cat1)   Walla Walla, WA2:50:03 223064  150 Whitman Cycling
20Karen Claeys   Seattle, WA2:09:28 196193  199 Avanti-Ti-cycles
20Karen Claeys   Seattle, WA2:50:24 196193  199 Avanti-Ti-cycles
21Christine Chang   Boise, ID2:09:30 232249  178 Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
21Julia GARNET   2:50:32  164 Team Sask
22Julia GARNET   2:09:36  164 Team Sask
22Naomi COOPER   2:50:32  156 Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Ho
23Naomi COOPER   2:09:36  156 Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Ho
23Catherine Varland   Seattle, WA2:50:33 241479  181 IJM.org
24Catherine Varland   Seattle, WA2:09:37 241479  181 IJM.org
24Christine Chang   Boise, ID2:50:39 232249  178 Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
25Carolyn Eller   Seattle, WA2:09:48 152541  188 Gregg's Trek
25Andrea BUNNIN   2:50:47  190 Escape Velocity - dEVo
26Andrea BUNNIN   2:09:51  190 Escape Velocity - dEVo
26Elizabeth Nettles   Seattle, WA2:50:52 179798  183 Hagens Berman Cycling
27Julie Robertson-Zivin   Seattle, WA2:09:55 237676  186 Hagens Berman Cycling
27Beth Lyndon-Griffith   Seattle, WA2:50:54 21930  187 Hagens Berman Cycling
28Elizabeth Nettles   Seattle, WA2:09:56 179798  183 Hagens Berman Cycling
28Sarah STEWART   2:51:02  163 Total Restoration
29Beth Lyndon-Griffith   Seattle, WA2:09:58 21930  187 Hagens Berman Cycling
29Victoria Boivin   Seattle, WA2:51:05 230514  191 Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
30Sarah STEWART   2:10:06  163 Total Restoration
30Rachel CANNING   2:51:14  176 Local Ride Racing
31Victoria Boivin   Seattle, WA2:10:09 230514  191 Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
31Julie Robertson-Zivin   Seattle, WA2:51:40 237676  186 Hagens Berman Cycling
32Rachel CANNING   2:10:18  176 Local Ride Racing
32Jennifer Triplett   Colorado Springs, CO2:51:48 219367  184 Hagens Berman Cycling
33Dana LIS   2:10:37  154 Westwood Cycle/Cannondale
33Courtney ALBERT   2:51:53  155 Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Ho
34Jennifer Triplett   Colorado Springs, CO2:10:52 219367  184 Hagens Berman Cycling
34Laura BROWN   2:51:57  171 Total Restoration
35Courtney ALBERT   2:10:57  155 Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Ho
35Marie-Claude GAGNON   2:52:10  189 Glotman Simpson
36Laura BROWN   2:11:01  171 Total Restoration
36Dana LIS   2:52:12  154 Westwood Cycle/Cannondale
37Marie-Claude GAGNON   2:11:14  189 Glotman Simpson
37Carolyn Eller   Seattle, WA2:52:17 152541  188 Gregg's Trek
38Kimberley Turner   Wheat Ridge, CO2:11:26 260140  193 Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
38Kimberley Turner   Wheat Ridge, CO2:52:22 260140  193 Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
39Sarah NATHAN   2:11:40  152 Westwood Cycle/Cannondale
39Sarah NATHAN   2:52:36  152 Westwood Cycle/Cannondale
40Tricia Sandstrom   Seattle, WA2:11:51 220308  167 Team Group Health
40Tricia Sandstrom   Seattle, WA2:52:47 220308  167 Team Group Health
41Gina Kavesh   Bellevue, WA2:12:31 65334  196 Bikesale.com
41Gina Kavesh   Bellevue, WA2:54:16 65334  196 Bikesale.com
42Shoshauna LAXSON   2:13:30  158 Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Ho
42Shoshauna LAXSON   2:55:59  158 Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Ho
43Izette Swan (3 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA2:15:38 221539  168 Team Group Health
43Izette Swan (4 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA2:57:00 221539  168 Team Group Health
44Carol Johnson   Seattle, WA2:16:46 197530  165 Team Group Health
44Carol Johnson   Seattle, WA2:57:42 197530  165 Team Group Health
45Jennifer SCHULZ   2:17:05  148 
45Jennifer SCHULZ   2:58:01  148 
46Leslie VICE   2:23:58  169 Team Glotman Simpson Racing
46Leslie VICE   3:05:36  169 Team Glotman Simpson Racing
47Sarah Brown (5 - Cat2)   Boise, ID2:35:53 229835  159 Riverstone Women's Racing Te
47Sarah Brown (6 - Cat2)   Boise, ID3:17:31 229835  159 Riverstone Women's Racing Te

Women - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Stephanie Peters   Seattle, WA0:24:18 293551  327 Team Group Health
1Stephanie Peters   Seattle, WA0:51:03 293551  327 Team Group Health
2Kathleen Taylor   Seattle, WA0:24:28 285965  339 Team Group Health
2Kathleen Taylor   Seattle, WA0:51:13 285965  339 Team Group Health
3Mia Huth   Turlock, CA0:24:30 241752  316 Whitman Cycling
3Mia Huth   Turlock, CA0:51:15 241752  316 Whitman Cycling
4Erika Krumpelman   Hayden, ID0:24:32 179685  318 Riverstone Women's R
4Erika Krumpelman   Hayden, ID0:51:17 179685  318 Riverstone Women's R
5Liga Mezaraups   Seattle, WA0:24:36 280579  321 
5Liga Mezaraups   Seattle, WA0:51:21 280579  321 
6Jasmin GLAESSER   0:24:45  312 
6Jasmin GLAESSER   0:51:30  312 
7Annie EWART   0:24:45  308 Trek Red Truck Racin
7Annie EWART   0:51:30  308 Trek Red Truck Racin
8Audrey Baldessari   Redmond, WA0:25:04 205844  302 IJM.org
8Jocelyn Setter   Bothell, WA0:51:47 278305  334 Hagens Berman Cyclin
9Jocelyn Setter   Bothell, WA0:25:08 278305  334 Hagens Berman Cyclin
9Audrey Baldessari   Redmond, WA0:51:49 205844  302 IJM.org
10Katie Poinier   Seattle, WA0:25:11 270751  330 Team Group Health
10Katie Poinier   Seattle, WA0:51:56 270751  330 Team Group Health
11Suzie Kauper   Seattle, WA0:25:28 239232  317 IJM.org
11Suzie Kauper   Seattle, WA0:52:13 239232  317 IJM.org
12Ivy Audrain   Seattle, WA0:25:33 287816  300 Northern Rockies Ort
12Ivy Audrain   Seattle, WA0:52:18 287816  300 Northern Rockies Ort
13Sally Fraser   Snohomish, WA0:25:35 230473  310 Hagens Berman Cyclin
13Sally Fraser   Snohomish, WA0:52:20 230473  310 Hagens Berman Cyclin
14Shannon Payne   Seattle, WA0:25:37 177331  326 Bikesale.com
14Shannon Payne   Seattle, WA0:52:22 177331  326 Bikesale.com
15Jennifer Burtner   Olympia, WA0:25:42 273510  303 Olympia Orthopaedic
15Jennifer Burtner   Olympia, WA0:52:23 273510  303 Olympia Orthopaedic
16Tamara Donnelly   Seattle, WA0:25:47 236577  306 Group Health
16Tamara Donnelly   Seattle, WA0:52:32 236577  306 Group Health
17Kristina Bajema   Shoreline, WA0:25:48 276688  301 
17Kristina Bajema   Shoreline, WA0:52:33 276688  301 
18Zana Faulkner   Seattle, WA0:25:56 241162  309 IJM.org
18Zana Faulkner   Seattle, WA0:52:41 241162  309 IJM.org
19Patricia Dowd   Bozeman, MT0:25:57 262121  307 Team Delphine
19Patricia Dowd   Bozeman, MT0:52:42 262121  307 Team Delphine
20Irena Netik   Seattle, WA0:26:01 257146  322 Bikesale.com
20Irena Netik   Seattle, WA0:52:46 257146  322 Bikesale.com
21Jordan McCoy   Boise, ID0:26:07 276477  320 Riverstone Women's R
21Laura Chang   Kent, WA0:52:54 258166  305 Bikesale.com
22Laura Chang   Kent, WA0:26:09 258166  305 Bikesale.com
22Emily Rodriguez   Walla Walla, WA0:52:54 273872  331 Whitman College
23Emily Rodriguez   Walla Walla, WA0:26:09 273872  331 Whitman College
23Christina Solheim   Marysville, WA0:53:00 288770  336 First Rate Mortgage
24Christina Solheim   Marysville, WA0:26:15 288770  336 First Rate Mortgage
24Roxanne Pierson   Walla Walla, WA0:53:05 246298  329 Whitman Cycling
25Roxanne Pierson   Walla Walla, WA0:26:20 246298  329 Whitman Cycling
25CHELSEA MOMANY   Walla Walla, WA0:53:13 275275  341 Whitman Cycling
26CHELSEA MOMANY   Walla Walla, WA0:26:28 275275  341 Whitman Cycling
26Lee Smith   Seattle, WA0:53:13 236239  335 Team Group Health
27Lee Smith   Seattle, WA0:26:28 236239  335 Team Group Health
27Leina Tani   Seattle, WA0:53:17 270801  338 First Rate Mortgage
28Leina Tani   Seattle, WA0:26:32 270801  338 First Rate Mortgage
28Eloise Zimbelman   Walla Walla, WA0:53:18 215403  340 Whitman Cycling
29Eloise Zimbelman   Walla Walla, WA0:26:33 215403  340 Whitman Cycling
29Erica Lorenzen   Seattle, WA0:53:22 240486  319 IJM.org
30Rachel Hong   Seattle, WA0:26:39 270643  315 Team Group Health
30Rachel Hong   Seattle, WA0:53:24 270643  315 Team Group Health
31Erica Lorenzen   Seattle, WA0:26:39 240486  319 IJM.org
31Jordan McCoy   Boise, ID0:53:25 276477  320 Riverstone Women's R
32Eden Palmer   Seattle, WA0:26:54 240914  324 Team Group Health
32Eden Palmer   Seattle, WA0:53:39 240914  324 Team Group Health
33Lara Sparhawk   Boise, ID0:27:19 286722  337 Riverstone Women's R
33Jennifer GERTH   0:54:18  311 Westwood Cycle/Canno
34Joanne Green   Seattle, WA0:27:27 263731  313 
34Joanne Schmitz   Walla Walla, WA0:54:20 178823  333 L' Ecole
35Jennifer GERTH   0:27:33  311 Westwood Cycle/Canno
35Candace Parchen   Seattle, WA0:54:20 271501  325 Team Group Health
36Joanne Schmitz   Walla Walla, WA0:27:35 178823  333 L' Ecole
36Joanne Green   Seattle, WA0:54:45 263731  313 
37Candace Parchen   Seattle, WA0:27:35 271501  325 Team Group Health
37Lara Sparhawk   Boise, ID0:54:49 286722  337 Riverstone Women's R
38Tonia Schmidt   Chimacum, WA0:28:51 235551  332 First Rate Mortgage
38Tonia Schmidt   Chimacum, WA0:56:21 235551  332 First Rate Mortgage

Women - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Kara Nielsen   Seattle, WA0:23:27 306121  531 Cucina Fresca Cyclin
1Kara Nielsen   Seattle, WA0:47:41 306121  531 Cucina Fresca Cyclin
2Deenie Robertson   Woodinville, WA0:25:09 139337  538 Hagens Berman Cyclin
2Deenie Robertson   Woodinville, WA0:49:33 139337  538 Hagens Berman Cyclin
3Jennifer Hamilton   Seattle, WA0:25:17 286206  515 Bikesale.com
3Jennifer Hamilton   Seattle, WA0:49:37 286206  515 Bikesale.com
4Anne Gerard   Indianapolis, IN0:25:37 289625  514 Bikesale.com
4Anne Gerard   Indianapolis, IN0:49:57 289625  514 Bikesale.com
5Mirna Nieto   Seattle, WA0:25:39 303593  532 SCCA / Starbucks Cyc
5Mirna Nieto   Seattle, WA0:49:59 303593  532 SCCA / Starbucks Cyc
6Peggy Boggs   Boise, ID0:25:44 304572  505 Riverstone Women's R
6Peggy Boggs   Boise, ID0:50:04 304572  505 Riverstone Women's R
7Jesse Opp   Camano Island, WA0:25:44 283252  534 Gregg's Trek
7Jesse Opp   Camano Island, WA0:50:04 283252  534 Gregg's Trek
8Camille Terhune   Olympia, WA0:25:58 298157  547 Olympia Orthopaedic
8Joey Lenaburg   Missoula, MT0:50:38 263554  524 Northern Rockies Ort
9Joey Lenaburg   Missoula, MT0:26:22 263554  524 Northern Rockies Ort
9Christine Slater DuPuis   Coeur D Alene, ID0:50:49 279608  542 Riverstone Women's R
10Renee Compton   Spokane, WA0:26:26 228151  508 Zuster Cycling
10Camille Terhune   Olympia, WA0:50:51 298157  547 Olympia Orthopaedic
11Christine Slater DuPuis   Coeur D Alene, ID0:26:29 279608  542 Riverstone Women's R
11Lauren Roschen   Kenmore, WA0:51:03 309534  540 Cucina Fresca Cyclin
12Lauren Roschen   Kenmore, WA0:26:43 309534  540 Cucina Fresca Cyclin
12Diana Dosmann   Spokane, WA0:51:15 235420  511 Zuster Cycling
13Diana Dosmann   Spokane, WA0:26:55 235420  511 Zuster Cycling
13Pam Massey   Seattle, WA0:51:24 178475  527 Bikesale.com
14Emily EGGERS   0:27:02  512 
14Renee Compton   Spokane, WA0:51:33 228151  508 Zuster Cycling
15Pam Massey   Seattle, WA0:27:04 178475  527 Bikesale.com
15Rosalyn Rombauer   Seatac, WA0:51:44 303507  539 Hagens Berman Cyclin
16alexie montaland   Bellevue, WA0:27:16 272214  530 IJM.org
16Wendy Stredwick   Coeur D' Alene, ID0:51:48 261253  544 Riverstone Women's R
17Rosalyn Rombauer   Seatac, WA0:27:26 303507  539 Hagens Berman Cyclin
17Emily EGGERS   0:51:52  512 
18Wendy Stredwick   Coeur D' Alene, ID0:27:28 261253  544 Riverstone Women's R
18Angela Cudone-Sheridan   Bainbridge Island, WA0:51:53 275104  509 SCCA / Starbucks Cyc
19Amber Brinkman   Albany, OR0:27:31 305000  506 Cucina Fresca Cyclin
19Amber Brinkman   Albany, OR0:51:55 305000  506 Cucina Fresca Cyclin
20Angela Cudone-Sheridan   Bainbridge Island, WA0:27:33 275104  509 SCCA / Starbucks Cyc
20Catherine Humbert   Seattle, WA0:51:59 252758  519 First Rate Mortgage
21Catherine Humbert   Seattle, WA0:27:35 252758  519 First Rate Mortgage
21Tara OBrien   Seattle, WA0:52:03 304810  533 Cucina Fresca Cyclin
22Tara OBrien   Seattle, WA0:27:43 304810  533 Cucina Fresca Cyclin
22Rachel Hoar   Walla Walla, WA0:52:05 288051  517 Whitman Cycling
23Rachel Hoar   Walla Walla, WA0:27:45 288051  517 Whitman Cycling
23alexie montaland   Bellevue, WA0:52:23 272214  530 IJM.org
24Jenny Kroll   Boise, ID0:27:58 292357  522 Riverstone Women's R
24Eva Kness   Seattle, WA0:52:39 306108  521 Bikesale.com
25Eva Kness   Seattle, WA0:28:19 306108  521 Bikesale.com
25Jenny Kroll   Boise, ID0:52:51 292357  522 Riverstone Women's R
26Dale HOFFMAN   0:28:22  518 L' Ecole
26Alica RILEY   0:53:20  537 L' Ecole
27Kathleen McMahon   Seattle, WA0:28:23 252816  528 Cucina Fresca Cyclin
27Ellie STERN   0:53:28  543 Whitman College
28Jenny Dallas   Seattle, WA0:28:43 307489  510 Bikesale.com
28Jenny Dallas   Seattle, WA0:54:18 307489  510 Bikesale.com
29Cynthia Freed   Federal Way, WA0:28:46 212912  513 Cucina Fresca Cyclin
29Cynthia Freed   Federal Way, WA0:54:21 212912  513 Cucina Fresca Cyclin
30Sabina Telenska   Seattle, WA0:28:57 305848  546 IJM.org
30Sabina Telenska   Seattle, WA0:54:32 305848  546 IJM.org
31Alica RILEY   0:29:00  537 L' Ecole
31Kelly Sambrook   Woodinville, WA0:54:41 304555  541 SCCA / Starbucks Cyc
32Ellie STERN   0:29:04  543 Whitman College
32Dale HOFFMAN   0:54:46  518 L' Ecole
33Kelly Sambrook   Woodinville, WA0:29:06 304555  541 SCCA / Starbucks Cyc
33Kathleen McMahon   Seattle, WA0:54:47 252816  528 Cucina Fresca Cyclin
34Amanda Paul   Everett, WA0:29:19 303240  536 
34Molly Blust   Walla Walla, WA0:54:57 304669  504 Whitman Cycling
35Tina Wang   Seattle, WA0:29:35 305576  548 SCCA / Starbucks Cyc
35Tina Wang   Seattle, WA0:55:10 305576  548 SCCA / Starbucks Cyc
36Molly Blust   Walla Walla, WA0:29:50 304669  504 Whitman Cycling
36Amanda Paul   Everett, WA0:55:43 303240  536 
37Nancy Lockett   Seattle, WA0:30:31 272667  526 SCCA / Starbucks Cyc
37Nancy Lockett   Seattle, WA0:56:55 272667  526 SCCA / Starbucks Cyc
38Angela Bender   Kirkland, WA0:31:29 306407  503 
38Leslie KLICKER   0:58:03  520 L' Ecole
39Leslie KLICKER   0:31:39  520 L' Ecole

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
ShimanoUSACDFBonk BreakerSpySierra NevadaCUORE
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee