Race Results for
Tour of America's Dairyland
Various, WI
(Event Information)
Criterium on 06/19/2010

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Rahsaan Bahati   Compton00:00.0 116625  128 UCI CT: Bahati Foundation Pro
2 Isaac Howe   Winooski, VT00:00.0 201456  176 Team Mountain Khakis Fueled by
3 Clayton Barrows   Denver, CO00:00.0 120470  AXA Equitable Cycling Team / C
4 Emile ABRAHAM   00:00.0  161 Aerocat Cycling Team
5 Derek Goerke   Minneapolis, MN00:00.0 226819  181 Bianchi/Grand Performance
6 Chad Hartley   Fox Point, WI00:00.0 126996  104 KENDA Pro Cycling presented by
7 James WILLIAMSON   00:00.0  124 Bike Religion
8 Andrew Crater   Greenville , SC00:00.0 70612  142 Aerocat Cycling Team
9 Adam Myerson   Dorchester, MA00:00.0 52534  49 Team Mountain Khakis Fueled by
10 Mike Sherer (1 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO00:00.0 232977  98 Verizon U25 p/b ABD
11 Brent Mahan   Chester, NH00:00.0 245723  175 NashvilleCyclist.com
12 Erik Loberg   Minneapolis, MN00:00.0 213434  148 Nova IS Corp
13 Bryan McVey   Arlington Heights, IL00:00.0 264045  185 ReCycling Team
14 Brian Toone   Birmingham, AL00:00.0 35753  61 Tria Market p/b DonohooAuto.co
15 J Gabriel Lloyd   Kutztown, PA00:00.0 202639  43 MetLife p/b groSolar
16 Ryan White   Grafton, WI00:00.0 201290  99 Team Geargrinder
17 Mike Tettleton   La Verne, CA00:00.0 206298  121 Bike Religion
18 John Grant   Louisville, KY00:00.0 193579  113 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P
19 Waylon Janowiak   Michigan City, IN00:00.0 258509  102 Verizon U25 p/b ABD
20 Robert White (2 - Cat1)   Brown Deer, WI00:00.0 197162  162 Kenda Pro Cycling p/b GEARGRIN
21 Vincent Roberge   Redford, MI00:00.0 190250  115 Panther p/b Competitive Cyclis
22 Yosvany Falcon (3 - Cat1)   Miami, FL00:00.0 208086  153 Bahati Foundation Elite Cyclin
23 Alexander Bremer (4 - Cat1)   Menlo Park, CA00:00.0 232069  14 MetLife p/b groSolar
25 Gregory Christian   St Simons Is Ga00:00.0 186412  108 Panther pb Competitive Cyclist
26 David Paquette   Decorah, IA00:00.0 264236  54 Team Wisconsin-MC2
27 Brent Emery   Menomonee Falls, WI00:00.0 45303  159 LifeCyclists
28 Jake Hollenbach   Shelburne, VT00:00.0 189818  34 AXA Equitable Cycling Team / C
29 Brian Kaker   Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 240194  122 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
30 Tim Pacholski (1 - Cat2)   Newberlin, WI00:00.0 246502  53 
31 Logan Garey (5 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO00:00.0 160801  25 Team Rio Grande
32 Andrew Armstrong   Dallas, TX00:00.0 187559  Matrix / RBM
33 Passeron ?   00:00.0  60 Club Chaussure Garneau
34 Neil Bezdek (1 - Pro)   New York, NY00:00.0 276693  68 Team Mountain Khakis Fueled By
35 Jeff Bradley   Davenport, IA00:00.0 76979  191 Velosport Racing IA
36 UNKNOWN RIDER   00:00.0  ??? -------
37 Ross White   Holmen, WI00:00.0 200545  95 Team Geargrinder
38 Ryan Fleming   Exeter, NH00:00.0 184042  21 MetLife p/b groSolar
39 Chris Arndt   Wauwatosa, WI00:00.0 219506  LAPT CC
40 James Bird   Kenilworth, IL00:00.0 239434  116 ISCorp Cycling Team
41 Danny Robertson   Rolling Meadows, IL00:00.0 256071  184 Verizon U25 p/b ABD
42 David Guttenplan (2 - Pro)   Washington, DC00:00.0 177906  75 Team Mountain Khakis fueled by
43 Nicholas Bennette (6 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA00:00.0 186239  10 MetLife p/b groSolar
44 Christopher Chartier   Hamilton, OH00:00.0 207349  17 alderfer bergen
45 Jonathan Sundt   Austin, TX00:00.0 34666  112 KENDA Pro Cycling presented by
46 Austin Turner   Ogden, UT00:00.0 290106  62 CICC/Colorbiotics
47 Victor Ayala   Los Angeles, CA00:00.0 128496  Herbalife LaGrange
48 Jason Boynton   Madison, WI00:00.0 187093  13 Team Wheel & Sprocket
49 Austin Roach   Bloomfield, IN00:00.0 255885  57 MetLife p/b groSolar
50 Michael Chauner   West Chester, PA00:00.0 178966  136 Pelotonia Cycling p/b roll:
51 Andrew Gonzales   Austin, TX00:00.0 266238  27 FCS/Metro Volkswagen
52 Danny Kam   Las Vegas, NV00:00.0 165840  40 Herbalife LaGrange
54 Andrew Clarke   Medina, OH00:00.0 212538  172 Panther pb Competitive Cyclist
55 Henry Loud (2 - Cat2)   Chicago, IL00:00.0 249553  189 ReCycling p/b Ascension
56 Alan Antonuk   Santa Monica, CA00:00.0 200093  111 CCSH/RGF Pb Felt Bicycles Elit
57 Maxwell Anderson   Hartford, WI00:00.0 178840  163 Colavita Racing Inc.
58 David Moyer   Honolulu, HI00:00.0 273323  168 XXX Racing - AthletiCo
59 Tim Hall   Banner Elk, NC00:00.0 179788  174 NashvilleCyclist.com
60 John Tomlinson   Chicago, IL00:00.0 239266  166 xXx Racing
62 Tristan Schouten   Plymouth, WI00:00.0 145071  199 Nova IS Corp
63 Peter Hurst   Norwalk, CT00:00.0 148404  39 AXA Equitable Cycling Team / C
64 Hogan Sills   Champaign, IL00:00.0 257611  171 Verizon U25 p/b ABD
65 Marc Howe   Palm Bay, FL00:00.0 264076  36 GearGrinder
66 James LONGEDYLE   00:00.0  31 Garneau
67 UNKNOWN RIDER   00:00.0  ??? -------
68 Daniel Lawrence   Kenosha, WI00:00.0 224833  42 Dogfish Racing
69 David Haase   Fond Du Lac, WI00:00.0 14516  127 Attitude Sports
70 Luke Holtan   Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 262458  35 Velo Trocadero
71 Steven Holeczy   Mundelein, IL00:00.0 213385  165 Northbranch
72 Patrick Haley   Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 199776  30 VeloTrocadero
74 Kevin Berger   Madison, WI00:00.0 246306  11 Team Wheel & Sprocket
75 UNKNOWN RIDER   00:00.0  ??? -------
76 Seth Eckert   Oregon, WI00:00.0 148803  20 Great Dane Velo Club
77 Matt Waite   Madison, WI00:00.0 206676  63 Team Wheel & Sprocket
78 Theodore Grober (3 - Cat2)   Evanston, IL00:00.0 14243  28 Team Helen's
79 Hayden GODFREY   00:00.0  198 
80 Mark Hekman (3 - Pro)   Winston Salem, NC00:00.0 72192  76 Team Mountain Khakis fueled by
81 Emilio ASCONEGUAY   00:00.0  180 Aerocat Cycling Team
82 Juan Pablo DOTTI   00:00.0  179 Aerocat Cycling Team
83 John Minturn   Philadelphia, PA00:00.0 179015  47 AXA Equitable Cycling Team / C
84 Christan Griego   Elkhorn, WI00:00.0 249212  164 River Valley Cycling Club- RVC
85 Frank Dierking (7 - Cat1)   Madison, WI00:00.0 148481  193 Team Wisconsin
86 Nat Bricker   Gainesville, FL00:00.0 287860  15 natbricker.com
87 Adam McClurg   Waukesha, WI00:00.0 222744  118 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
88 Kyle Jacobson   Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 209985  151 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation I
89 Brian Rach   Chilton, WI00:00.0 257820  114 ISCorp Cycling Team
90 Elliot Gaunt (8 - Cat1)   Lynchburgh, VA00:00.0 169515  140 Pelotonia p/b roll:
91 Mark Hughes   Waukesha, WI00:00.0 56093  38 CZ Velo
92 Andy Moskal (9 - Cat1)   Columbus, OH00:00.0 213069  110 Panther p/b Competitive Cyclis
93 Marco Aledia (10 - Cat1)   Worthington, OH00:00.0 58428  160 KENDA Pro Cycling presented by
94 David Block (4 - Cat2)   Plymouth, MN00:00.0 241507  119 Bianchi/Grand Performance
95 Mitch Gantz   Green Bay, WI00:00.0 225382  170 Nova IS Corp
96 Bryce Mead   Sterling, IL00:00.0 165869  194 Texas Roadhouse
97 Ryan Zook   Naperville, IL00:00.0 63700  66 Start2Finish
98 Nicholas Vetter   St. Paul, MN00:00.0 263471  117 Bianchi/Grand Performance
99 Anthony Olson   Kasota, MN00:00.0 245537  182 Bianchi/Grand Performance
100 Ryan Nye   Westover, WV00:00.0 236600  52 MVP Health Care
101 Devan Dunn   Newport Beach, CA00:00.0 287721  106 Bahati Foundation Elite Cyclin
102 John Meyers (11 - Cat1)   Chicago, IL00:00.0 219373  Verizon U25 p/b ABD
103 UNKNOWN RIDER   00:00.0  ??? -------
104 Gregg Brandt   Winona00:00.0 227165  131 GrandStay Hotels
DNP John Acker   Sherwood, WI00:00.0 67867  Team Wheel & Sprocket
DNP Chad ADAIR   00:00.0  Subway Avanti Pro Cycling Team
DNP Peter Bell (Cat1)   Cambridge, MA00:00.0 199984  MetLife p/b groSolar
DNP Thomas Brown   Athens, GA00:00.0 191703  16 Team Mountain Khakis fueled by
DNP Clayton Chase   Mequon, WI00:00.0 246297  18 Geargrinder
DNP Ben Damhoff   Morrison, IL00:00.0 133889  19 Team GEARGRINDER
DNP Eder FRAYRE   00:00.0  23 Herbalife LaGrange
DNP Nicholas Frye   Madison, WI00:00.0 258744  24 Team Wisconsin/MC2
DNP Hayden GODFREY   00:00.0  26 Subway Avanti Pro Cycling Team
DNP N/A   Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 81296  33 hampshire cycle club
DNP Clayton Feldman   Colorado Springs, CO00:00.0 257674  37 NUVO
DNP Brian Koeneman (Cat1)   Apple Valley, MN00:00.0 46700  41 Team Wheel & Sprocket
DNP Weston Luzadder (Cat1)   Carmel, IN00:00.0 240464  44 NUVO / Cultural Trail
DNP Garrett McAllister   Bend, OR00:00.0 278438  46 Team Wisconsin / MC2
DNP Michael King (Cat2)   Madison, WI00:00.0 77420  48 Magnus
DNP Rudolph Napolitano   Santa Monica, CA00:00.0 214693  50 Liquid Fitness/Adageo Energy
DNP Tim Norris   Saint Charles, MO00:00.0 283502  51 Missouri Elite Development Tea
DNP K Frank Pipp   Longmont, CO00:00.0 164362  55 Bissell Pro Cycling
DNP James Pradun   Kirkwood, MO00:00.0 254851  56 Great Dane Velo Club
DNP Thomas Briney   Chicago, IL00:00.0 274455  58 xXx Racing
DNP James Stemper   Wauwatosa, WI00:00.0 230799  59 KENDA Pro Cycling presented by
DNP Daniel Zmolik   New York, NY00:00.0 204958  65 AXA Equitable Cycling Team / C
DNP Andrew Bates   Evanston, IL00:00.0 145543  67 Great Dane Velo Club
DNP Frank Rowley   Channahon, IL00:00.0 178739  93 SCW / City Cyclery
DNP Jonathan Cook (Cat2)   Madison, WI00:00.0 258925  94 Nova IS Corp
DNP Ian Burnett   Durango, CO00:00.0 191725  105 UCI CT: Bahati Foundation Pro
DNP Adam York   Okemos Mi00:00.0 210584  107 MCG Racing Team p/b Trails-Edg
DNP dylan knutson   Salisbury, NC00:00.0 281816  120 Bianchi/Grand Performance
DNP Colby Elliot   San Diego , CA00:00.0 203446  123 Bike Religion
DNP Jens Brabbit   La Crosse00:00.0 184406  133 GrandStay Hotels
DNP Jordan Roessingh   Madison, WI00:00.0 170411  146 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation I
DNP Ian Robertson   Lincoln, NE00:00.0 138532  147 Team KAOS-Alegent Health
DNP Thomas Clark   Fort Collins, CO00:00.0 179448  149 Attitude Sports
DNP Cole House   Oneida Wi00:00.0 183112  154 BMC Racing Team-USAC
DNP Karl Rahn   New York, NY00:00.0 92839  155 AXA-CRCA
DNP James Baldesare (Cat1)   Kent, OH00:00.0 63797  156 Kenda pro cycling p/b geargrin
DNP Eric Young (Cat1)   Boulder, CO00:00.0 279095  157 NUVO/Cultural Trail
DNP Timothy Henry   Lake In The Hills, IL00:00.0 200362  173 Project 5 Racing
DNP Bret Glembocki   Burlington, WI00:00.0 176372  190 ISCorp Cycling Team
DNP Ara Oggoian   Geneva, IL00:00.0 26581  195 Bicycle Heaven
DNP Michael Macedon   Chicago, IL00:00.0 162384  196 Vision Quest LLC
DNP Thomson Remo   Fond Du Lac, WI00:00.0 212914  xx Nova IS Corp
DNP Scott Rosenfield   Lake Forest, IL00:00.0 246114  xxx ISCorp Cycling Team
DNP Charles (Chazz) Martin (Cat2)   Wilmette, IL00:00.0 230515  xxxx Nova Cycle Sports Foundation I

Men - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Todd Hancock   Indianapolis, IN00:00.0 63342  453 ISCorp Cycling Team
3 Bob Karlow   Crystal Lake, IL00:00.0 285533  432 Verdigris Cycling
5 Peter Crowe   Appleton, WI00:00.0 53834  364 O2 cycling
6 Brian Conant   Dekalb, IL00:00.0 7522  363 Comma Van Wagner Racing
7 Jason Kozicki   Green Bay, WI00:00.0 160070  377 Colavita Racing
8 Albertus Rohling   West Allis, WI00:00.0 150594  394 
9 Mike Buechel   Portland, OR00:00.0 50377  426 Cafe Hollander RDC
10 Christopher Mosora   Lisle, IL00:00.0 199219  471 Verizon Wireless Racing
11 Peter Andersen (1 - Cat1)   San Diego, CA00:00.0 142973  357 CA Pools Dewalt
12 Bradley Menna   Chicago, IL00:00.0 69518  487 Comcast
13 Darren Pipp (2 - Cat1)   Verona, WI00:00.0 28209  459 BVC-Nomad Cycling
14 Todd Miller (1 - Cat2)   Shorewood, WI00:00.0 24495  386 Endeavour
15 Michael Williams   San Marcos, CA00:00.0 184434  398 Ca Pools / Dewalt Racing
16 Jeff Kapheim   Appleton, WI00:00.0 48002  481 Team Wheel & Sprocket
17 Thomas Cox   Bloomington, IN00:00.0 8003  470 Alderfer Bergen
18 David Rusnak   Kensington, MD00:00.0 151875  430 Main Line Cycling
19 Adam Baskin   Clermont, FL00:00.0 88669  360 Ball Watch Cycling Team
20 Eric Knuth   Madison, WI00:00.0 203995  376 Fisher Midwest Road Team
21 Doug Wambach   Menomonee Falls, WI00:00.0 263312  438 Team Wheaton Franciscan Health
22 Ray Reinders   Trinity, FL00:00.0 248260  392 Florida Velo
23 UNKNOWN RIDER   00:00.0  ??? -------
24 Thomas Kalstrup   Monticello, WI00:00.0 18471  383 BVC/Nomad Cycling
25 Morgan Wiswall   Neenah, WI00:00.0 67243  485 Team Wheel & Sprocket
26 Anthony Schwaller   Plymouth, WI00:00.0 149691  476 Gear Grinder
27 Mark Dolin   Janesville, WI00:00.0 9724  478 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
28 John Svanda   Neenah Wi00:00.0 278789  482 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
29 Daniel Leberger   Las Vegas, NV00:00.0 88369  381 Herbalife LaGrange
30 Chris Black   San Luis Obispo, CA00:00.0 3814  361 Morgan Stanley Smith Barney /
31 Chris Gagne   Las Vegas, NV00:00.0 218554  422 CA Pools Racing
32 Curtis Hecht   Winnetka00:00.0 59574  465 Start 2 Finish
33 Christopher Johnston   Wayzata, MN00:00.0 50643  439 Tonka Cycle & Ski
34 UNKNOWN RIDER   00:00.0  ??? -------
35 John Van Susteren   Mukwonago, WI00:00.0 208025  475 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
36 Jeff Aufdencamp   Columbus, OH00:00.0 54950  358 Moro Cycling/Ohio Orthopedic
37 Kevin Schlueter   Evanston, IL00:00.0 72380  468 Comcast
38 John Buran   Manitowoc, WI00:00.0 75814  472 Heavy Pedal Velo
39 Mark O'Banion   Saint Charles, IL00:00.0 47603  388 Team Mack
40 Thomas Doughty   Aurora, IL00:00.0 45274  454 Amgen-UBS Elite Masters
41 Aaron Duston   Colorado Springs, CO00:00.0 229941  456 Team Chiropractic Partners
42 Billy Jones   Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 53173  419 ISCorp Cycling Team
43 Denny Yunk   Wauwatosa, WI00:00.0 101165  399 CZ Velo
44 Paul Leichtle   Denver, CO00:00.0 129432  382 Swing Thai Cycling Team
45 UNKNOWN RIDER   00:00.0  ??? -------
46 Forrest Smith   Waukesha, WI00:00.0 33131  469 Team Chiropractic Partners
47 John Fleckenstein   Pewaukee, WI00:00.0 125362  366 Team Mack Racing
48 UNKNOWN RIDER   00:00.0  ??? -------
49 Chip Pieper   Whitefish Bay, WI00:00.0 297721  443 Team Geargrinder
50 Wayne Simon   Lake Barrington, IL00:00.0 32742  434 Verdigris Cycling
51 Vance James   Lakeland, FL00:00.0 47935  372 Ball Watch Cycling Team
52 Rick Laliberte   Fargo, ND00:00.0 210611  424 River Valley Cycling Club- RVC
53 Tige Prickett   Glendale, WI00:00.0 150532  391 CZ Velo
54 John Voigt   Oconomowoc, WI00:00.0 53599  474 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
55 Chad Boyles   Pewaukee, WI00:00.0 99459  467 BVC/Nomad Cycling
56 Kurt Phillips   Lakeland, FL00:00.0 49190  390 Ball Watch Cycling Team
57 Christopher Morris   Wausau, WI00:00.0 55692  387 GDVC
58 Craig Shwonek   Sagamore Hills, OH00:00.0 55615  395 
59 Samuel Tobias   Fond Du Lac, WI00:00.0 183996  396 Nova Cycling Foundation
60 Michael Inglis   Lakewood, CO00:00.0 17376  423 Team Pactimo
61 Gene Tolli   Albany, WI00:00.0 83764  397 CZ Velo
62 James Moore   Greenville, WI00:00.0 208911  479 River Valley Cycling Club- RVC
63 Daniel Truesdale   Wauwatosa, WI00:00.0 124980  462 Velo Trocadero
64 Brian Rybarik   Madison, WI00:00.0 120099  458 5Nines Cycling
65 UNKNOWN RIDER   00:00.0  ??? -------
66 Richard Fuqua   Atlanta, GA00:00.0 128853  427 Outspokin/ Strenflex Cycling t
67 Robert Ruggles   Lake Forest, IL00:00.0 249774  435 Hampshire Cycle Club
68 Brian Grant   Crystal Lake, IL00:00.0 314520  370 Team Mack Racing Association
69 UNKNOWN RIDER   00:00.0  ??? -------
70 Steven Flurry   Fond Du Lac, WI00:00.0 66051  367 CZ Velo
71 UNKNOWN RIDER   00:00.0  ??? -------
72 Thomas Frueh   Ottawa Hills, OH00:00.0 46655  369 Carbon Racing
73 John Peret   Hartland, WI00:00.0 264352  440 Team Chiropractic Partners
74 Darin Chic   Sussex, WI00:00.0 229777  473 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
75 Brian Petted   Cedarburg, WI00:00.0 58472  389 Team Extreme
DNS Richard Foley   Wallingford, CT00:00.0 11947  368 BETHEL CYCLE SPORT
DNS David Klumpp   Whitefish Bay, WI00:00.0 114127  375 CZ Velo
DNS Eugene Macken   Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 91879  384 Badger Velo Club
DNP Carl Barkow   Pewaukee, WI00:00.0 289518  359 Chiropractic Partners
DNP Taggert Brooks   La Crosse, WI00:00.0 4987  362 CZ Velo
DNP Dave Eckel   Trevor, WI00:00.0 122771  365 
DNP Michael Klapperich   Fond Du Lac, WI00:00.0 246141  373 LAPT
DNP Jeffrey Kloppenburg   Jackson, WY00:00.0 170768  374 Teton Orthopaedics Masters Tea
DNP Jeffrey Kramer   Franklin, WI00:00.0 72959  378 CZ Velo
DNP Jay LaBonne   Pleasant Prairie, WI00:00.0 216019  379 Velo Trocadero
DNP Jason Landretti   Fitchburg, WI00:00.0 86309  380 Great Dane Velo Club
DNP Michael Mercer (Cat2)   Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 148211  385 CZ Velo
DNP John Robertson   Sherwood, WI00:00.0 59327  393 O2 Cycling
DNP richard doherty   Shorewood , WI00:00.0 255728  421 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation I
DNP Patrick Loney   Madison, WI00:00.0 21508  431 Vitamin Water-Trek
DNP Rudy Byron   Racine, WI00:00.0 62022  444 Team Wheaton Franciscan Health
DNP Todd Kinart   Appleton, WI00:00.0 88303  452 River Valley Cycling Club- RVC
DNP Ben Lund   Delafield, WI00:00.0 104579  460 Cafe Hollander
DNP Michael Weber   Whitefish Bay, WI00:00.0 249214  461 ISCorp Cycling Team
DNP Paul Mehlenbeck   Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 47107  466 BVC/Nomad Cycling
DNP Greg Cullen   Menasha, WI00:00.0 53729  483 Team Wheel & Sprocket
DNP N/A   Chicago, IL00:00.0 243692  484 Team Chiropractic Partners
DNP Rich Delgado   Hoffman Estates, IL00:00.0 51887  486 Village Cyclesport
DNP Joe Stephens (Cat2)   Elm Grove, WI00:00.0 182041  1105 Hayes Brakes
DNP Richard Amen   Wauwatosa, WI00:00.0 259898  Team Extreme
DNF Chris Halverson   Madison, WI 188913  371 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jeff Melcher   West Bend, WI00:00.0 166066  794 Team Extreme
2 Jonathan Heile   Milwaukee00:00.0 248092  810 UW Madison
3 Patrick Diamond   South Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 297764  754 Geargrinder
4 Jon Alvarez   Madison, WI00:00.0 244751  816 5Nines Cycling
5 Christopher Lynch   Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 278183  780 Kitchi - Mi - Kana
6 Ian Murray   Mountain View, CA00:00.0 281228  808 Turin Bicycling Society
7 Julio Jacobo   Libertyville00:00.0 218778  823 PYOC
8 Steve Manthey   Elkhart Lake, WI00:00.0 185369  821 Gear Grinder
9 Travis Heller   Parker, CO00:00.0 264205  756 Team Extreme Cycling
10 Steven Giles   Fox Point, WI00:00.0 173199  793 Hampshire Cycle Club
11 Antonio Valenti   Delavan, WI00:00.0 292580  787 Team Pegasus
12 Samuel Geyer   Suamico, WI00:00.0 258210  796 Nova IS Corp
13 Jeff Curtes   Menomonee Falls, WI00:00.0 8412  420 Fuel Racing
14 Justin Dyszelski   Cudahy, WI00:00.0 268045  797 ISCorp Cycling Team
15 Gregory Ferguson   Middleton, WI00:00.0 218703  774 Fisher Midwest Road Team
16 Nathan Longley   Brookfield, WI00:00.0 239139  759 LAPT
17 John Reynders   Seattle, WA00:00.0 255625  764 Team Wisconsin / MC2
18 Douglas Green   Charlotte, NC00:00.0 231100  773 Olympus Cycling Team
19 Andrew Tegge   Green Bay , WI00:00.0 296361  795 Team Wheel and Sprocket
20 Kevin Dorn   Madison, WI00:00.0 293671  789 Team Geargrinder
21 Sam Stone   Indianapolis, IN00:00.0 213424  766 Baraboo Sharks
22 Anthony Marino   Whitefish Bay, WI00:00.0 106776  760 CZ Velo
23 Andrew Stoll   Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 294900  765 IS Corp
24 Nicholas Newton   South Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 240347  812 ISCorp Cycling Team
25 Mike Mattioli   Little Chute, WI00:00.0 170595  820 O2 Cycling
26 Alex Smetana   La Grange Highlands, IL00:00.0 271208  824 Team Get A Grip Cycles
27 Brian Krueger   Merrill, WI00:00.0 224056  758 Great Dane Velo Club
28 Sanjay Ganju   New Berlin, WI00:00.0 196060  822 Sanjay Ganju
29 Kyle Adkins   Oak Creek, WI00:00.0 286937  751 ISCorp Cycling Team
30 jacob teitelbaum   Oakland, CA00:00.0 259005  819 Iron Cycles
31 richard doherty   Shorewood , WI00:00.0 255728  708 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation I
32 Michael Weber   Whitefish Bay, WI00:00.0 249214  784 ISCorp Cycling Team
33 Matias Perret   Iowa City, IA00:00.0 292569  763 Mercy-Specialized
34 Matthew Nichols   Hanover, NH00:00.0 270026  761 Project 5 Racing
35 Patrick Flannery   Madison, WI00:00.0 580  825 5Nines Cycling
36 Brad Ahrens   Sulphur, LA00:00.0 298121  799 Raising Cane's Racing
37 Kyle Foley   Wallingford, CT00:00.0 174494  755 IRS Medic
38 Jeramey Werbelow   West Bend, WI00:00.0 287594  768 Team Extreme
39 Kelby Shaw   Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 232522  817 River Valley Cycling
40 Stephen Borski   Mckinney, TX00:00.0 55866  752 mckinney velo
41 Tony Damhoff   Lake Mills, WI00:00.0 163551  814 Unattached
42 Michael Jenich   Shorewood, WI00:00.0 260373  757 TEAM PEGASUS
43 Derek Hughes   Appleton, WI00:00.0 291716  785 O2 Cycling
44 Bradley Cullen   Chilton, WI00:00.0 47563  753 O2/ Outdoor Outlet
DNP Mark Norton   Madison, WI00:00.0 291138  762 
DNP Brian Stoveken   Madison, WI00:00.0 249708  767 Wisconsin/MC2
DNP William Butcher   Madison, WI00:00.0 285688  771 Magnus
DNP Grant Stevens   Cedarburg, WI00:00.0 125520  786 Team Extreme
DNP Thomas Theisen   Sacramento, CA00:00.0 229836  788 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation I
DNP Nicholas Sabel   Ripon, WI00:00.0 263354  791 Fon du Lac Cyclery
DNP Mark Sills   Champaign, IL00:00.0 219887  800 Verizon Wireless Racing
DNP William Street   Sheboygan, WI00:00.0 219245  805 Sisu Custom Cycles
DNP Michael Vail   Villapark, IL00:00.0 279212  806 ABD Cycling Team
DNP Paul Warloski   Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 97808  811 My Wife Inc
DNP Richard Foley   Wallingford, CT00:00.0 11947  813 Bethel Cycle Sport Club
DNP Nate Iden   Chicago, IL00:00.0 266664  815 Burnham Racing
DNP Michael Shea   Chicago, IL00:00.0 273424  818 Spidermonkey Cycling

Men - Cat 4/5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Travis Miller   Jefferson, WI00:00.0 293344  1642 Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro
2 Nathan Labecki   Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 209414  1638 Expo Racing
3 Bryan WItry   Chicago, IL00:00.0 290447  1651 Spidermonkey Cycling
4 Chris Moore   Woodridge, IL00:00.0 277388  1695 University of Iowa
5 Leif Byrge-liebig   Menomonee Falls, WI00:00.0 280257  1698 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation I
6 Peter Davis   Whitefish Bay, WI00:00.0 255770  1714 ISCorp Cycling Team
7 Joe Curtes   Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 182177  1713 Fuel Cafe
8 Brian HAGUE   00:00.0  1680 
9 David Racine   Shorewood, WI00:00.0 99357  1644 
10 Daniel Schaefer   Adell, WI00:00.0 258370  1647 Team Fond du Lac/Oshkosh Cycle
11 Josh Fangman   Ashland Wi00:00.0 258007  1716 Brazen Dropouts
12 John Wolters   Seattle, WA00:00.0 287592  1653 xXx Racing - AthletiCo
13 Tristan Petsch-Horvath   Elkhorn, WI00:00.0 312080  1708 Team Mack
14 Brian Arfmann   Arlington Heights, IL00:00.0 282223  1691 Smart Cycling Bike Shop
15 Nathan Klump   Grand View Wi00:00.0 239719  1717 Cafe Hollander RDC
16 Jonathan Eiden   Oshkosh, WI00:00.0 313646  1726 
17 Jon Kays (1 - Cat4)   Madison, WI00:00.0 245264  1732 Unattached
18 Andrew Braasch   Madison, WI00:00.0 307093  1627 Brazen Dropouts
19 Andrew Yeoman (2 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL00:00.0 263056  1729 Team Pegasus
20 Jared Rogers   Chicago, IL00:00.0 261146  1646 xXx Racing - AthletiCo
21 Benjamin Senkerik   Wauwatosa, WI00:00.0 294148  1689 Team Extreme
22 Chris Kleine   Fitchburg, WI00:00.0 295726  1733 Flying Bobcats
23 Adam Cohen   Chicago, IL00:00.0 288286  1630 Team MS/ Pony Shop
24 Alex Docter   Wauwatosa00:00.0 291930  1709 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation I
25 Douglas Zalis   Chicago, IL00:00.0 181163  1654 Vision Quest
26 Ken Muth   Whitefish Bay, WI00:00.0 297562  1736 Nova IS Corp
27 Adam Wachendorf   Chicago, IL00:00.0 40695  1650 
28 Jared Craft   Rogers, AR00:00.0 282380  1631 ALBERTO'S
29 Kevin Lindlau   Waukesha, WI00:00.0 298079  1706 Nova IS Corp
30 Andrew Zens   Chicago, IL00:00.0 276599  1655 
31 Michael Callahan   Mequon, WI00:00.0 274619  1683 Unattached
32 Adam Fisher   Madison, WI00:00.0 307310  1719 Brazen Dropouts
34 Tyler VanDeVoort   Madison, WI00:00.0 293004  1734 Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro
35 Jesse Lemel (3 - Cat4)   Bayside, WI00:00.0 292696  1639 Wheel and Sprocket
36 Maxwell Carpenter   Madison, WI00:00.0 314268  1718 Brazen Dropouts
37 Erik Kolda   Appleton, WI00:00.0 312298  1697 O2 Cycling
38 Ken Huxtable   Neenah Wi00:00.0 293876  1635 Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro
39 Benjamin Barbera   Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 257827  1625 
40 Andrew Lindner   Morton, IL00:00.0 268834  1640 NA
41 Shawn Delk   Chicago, IL00:00.0 97609  1632 Project 5 Racing
42 Matthew Jackson   Cedarburg, WI00:00.0 294809  1636 Team Geargrinder
43 Ryan Pokorny   West Bend00:00.0 306283  1643 TEAM EXTREME
44 Chad Brown   Fitchburg, WI00:00.0 311883  1629 
46 Michael Totoraitis (1 - Cat5)   Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 303383  1727 Team Wheel and Sprocket
47 Lionel Rocheleau   Waukesha, WI00:00.0 274025  1645 Team Geargrinder
48 Kyle YOUNG   00:00.0  1731 
49 Benjamin Van Couvering   Chicago, IL00:00.0 265533  1735 Team Pegasus
50 Sage Brown   Chicago, IL00:00.0 295140  1720 Team Pegasus
51 UNKNOWN RIDER   00:00.0  ??? -------
52 Jacob Schilling   Racine, WI00:00.0 255842  1648 
DNS David Bartol   Grand Marais, MN00:00.0 192344  1626 MBRC/Flanders
DNS Peter Metz   Germantown, WI00:00.0 319084  1681 Wisconsin Multisport
DNP Patrick Brock   West Bend, WI00:00.0 268180  1628 Team Extreme Cycling
DNP Nicholas Hardrath   Shorewood, WI00:00.0 185482  1633 hampshire cycle club
DNP Benjamin Hobson   Tucson, AZ00:00.0 265143  1634 University of Arizona
DNP Mike KORUP   00:00.0  1637 
DNP Matthew Stachelski   Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 287795  1649 
DNP Konrad Witt   Wood Dale, IL00:00.0 247336  1652 ABD
DNP Sam Gabuzzi (Cat4)   Glenview, IL00:00.0 295863  1690 Smart Cycling Bike Shop
DNP john angelatos   Clifton, IL00:00.0 300851  1692 Vision Quest
DNP Wally Kunstman (Cat5)   Sheboygan, WI00:00.0 285687  1694 Team Gear Grinder
DNP Lucas Kmezich   Bayside, WI00:00.0 304639  1715 Team Geargrinder
DNP James Cooper   Chicago, IL00:00.0 283578  1721 MS Racing Inc.
DNP Steven Paukner   Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 293474  1723 Team Geargrinder
DNP Jeff SPORER   00:00.0  1725 
DNP Kurt SEIFERT   00:00.0  

Men - Master

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Benjamin Schinke   Minneapolis, MN00:00.0 221927  1115 SilverCycling
2 Aaron Goldberg   Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 238376  1032 IS Corp
3 William Koch   Wauwatosa, WI00:00.0 282342  1119 CZ Velo
4 Marian PYSZCZEK   00:00.0  1043 Lifesport
5 Michael Froh   Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 172255  1028 velo trocadero
6 Matt Samples   Crystal Lake, IL00:00.0 279418  1044 North Branch- Main Street Bicy
7 Connan Foster   Mukwonago, WI00:00.0 308757  1094 
8 Jeffrey Gantz   Green Bay Wi00:00.0 187394  1029 Team Extreme
9 Andrew Feuersthaler   Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 288083  1025 Geargrinder
10 Peter EPPERSON   00:00.0  1093 Gear Grinder
11 Paul Weber   Menasha, WI00:00.0 129434  1046 O2 Cycling
12 Donald Janczak   Greendale, WI00:00.0 295308  1037 trocadero
13 John Timm   Germantown, WI00:00.0 209235  1045 Team Extreme
14 Dave Gray   Saint Paul, MN00:00.0 192457  1090 MBRC/Flanders
15 David Blomme   Madison, WI00:00.0 244805  1019 Fisher Midwest Road Team
16 Will Hollrith   Grafton, WI00:00.0 279925  1107 Unattached
17 Bradley Wells   West Allis, WI00:00.0 233000  1047 Team Extreme
18 John Franceschi   Whitefish Bay, WI00:00.0 62632  1027 Team Gear Grinder
19 Eric Schram   Manitowoc, WI00:00.0 172959  1124 CZ Velo
20 Rick Flayter   Waukesha, WI00:00.0 200716  1095 WI Multisport
21 Thomas Hooyer   Shorewood, WI00:00.0 196544  1103 Fisher Midwest Road Team
22 James Buckley   De Pere, WI00:00.0 226361  1021 Colavita Racing
23 William Koehler   Cedarburg, WI00:00.0 214442  1722 Extreme Ski & Bike
24 Dennis Klumb   East Troy, WI00:00.0 294347  1038 
25 Jim Giese   Grafton, WI00:00.0 256979  1030 Team Extreme
26 UNKNOWN RIDER   00:00.0  ??? -------
27 Mike Herbrand   Grafton, WI00:00.0 262578  1079 Team Extreme
28 brian kennedy   Sullivan, WI00:00.0 273844  1121 Team Beans & Barley
29 Terence Beilfuss   Port Washington, WI00:00.0 211273  1016 Team Extreme
30 Scott Ertl (1 - Cat4)   Cedarburg, WI00:00.0 265813  1024 Team Extreme
31 Peter Metz   Germantown, WI00:00.0 319084  1041 Wisconsin Multisport
32 McGee Young   Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 304978  1049 TEAM GEARGRINDER
33 Bob Phelps   Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 314420  1111 Alterra
34 Matt Knoepke   Montello, WI00:00.0 288061  1097 Unattached
35 Todd Bugnacki   Franklin, WI00:00.0 81238  1114 Club Tread
36 David Nelson   Cedarburg, WI00:00.0 274913  1092 Team Extreme
37 Steve Werner   Sussex, WI00:00.0 208604  1080 Team Wisconsin/MC2
38 John Boudry   Waukesha, WI00:00.0 285578  1020 Team Extreme
39 BRAD BABCOCK   Cedarburg, WI00:00.0 274026  1015 Team Extreme
40 Timothy Docter   Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 296356  1117 FCA Endurance
41 Joel Johnson   Wauwatosa, WI00:00.0 297608  1120 Unattached
42 Kevin Plato   Grafton, WI00:00.0 211911  1099 Fuel Cafe
43 Benny Smith   Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 312254  1091 Gear Grinder
45 John Bleck   Beachpark, IL00:00.0 307994  1018 Unattached
46 Dave Bednarek (2 - Cat4)   Fond Du Lac, WI00:00.0 259829  1116 Attitude Sports
47 Don Carr   Wauwatosa, WI00:00.0 185458  1122 ISCorp Cycling Team
48 UNKNOWN RIDER   00:00.0  ??? -------
49 Christian Meekma   Menomonee Falls, WI00:00.0 310737  1040 
50 Terry Flynn   Ada, MN00:00.0 297547  1026 
51 UNKNOWN RIDER   00:00.0  ??? -------
52 Tim Lindner   Morton, IL00:00.0 289346  1039 Proctor Cycling Team
53 Josh Huber   Los Alamitos, CA00:00.0 71000  1034 NA
54 Jorge Reyes   Saukville, WI00:00.0 290649  1096 Extreme Ski & Bike
55 UNKNOWN RIDER   00:00.0  ??? -------
56 Thomas WENDLAND   00:00.0  1100 Team Extreme
57 Quentin Gniot   Green Bay, WI00:00.0 293921  1031 Titletown Flyers
58 David MEANY   00:00.0  1118 NCVC
59 Mark Linser (1 - Cat5)   Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 314794  1123 Gear Grinder
60 UNKNOWN RIDER   00:00.0  ??? -------
61 Tom ONeill   Germantown, WI00:00.0 315492  1042 
62 Michael Berzinski   Manitowoc, WI00:00.0 181930  1017 
63 Donald Isaacs   Aurora, IL00:00.0 243326  1036 Bicycle Heaven
64 Douglas Zalis   Chicago, IL00:00.0 181163  1076 Vision Quest
65 Craig Howe   Cedarburg, WI00:00.0 266329  1033 GearGrinder
DNP Philip Collin   Golf, IL00:00.0 7409  1022 GHS Silverbacks
DNP Alain De Leon (Cat5)   Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 271324  1023 
DNP Mike Hulen   Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 265328  1035 
DNP Kenneth Woodrow   Cincinnati Oh00:00.0 53598  1048 Squadra Coppi
DNP Michael Curtes   Mequon, WI00:00.0 227470  1084 Fuel Cafe
DNP Joe Curtes   Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 182177  1086 Fuel Cafe
DNP Scott MOLTZAN   00:00.0  1109 OBC
DNP Bart HICKENLOPER   00:00.0  1110 
DNP Kevin SCHMITT   00:00.0  1737 
DNP Peter Kazaks (Cat5)   Shorewood, WI00:00.0 297647  1741 Team Gear Grinder
DNP See PLEASE   00:00.0  1742 Registration

Women - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jacquelyn Crowell   Alpharetta, GA00:00.0 185441  206 Team Type 1
2 Lauren Robertson   Dallas, TX00:00.0 288678  226 FCS/Metro Volkswagen
3 Carrie Cash Wootten (1 - Cat1)   Saint Louis, MO00:00.0 163561  204 Vera Bradley Foundation
5 Deborah Dust   Chicago00:00.0 77447  270 Bouledogue Tout Noir
6 Tiffany Pezzulo   Salt Lake City, UT00:00.0 89443  223 Treads.com/DFT
7 Kacey Manderfield   Kutztown, PA00:00.0 221431  237 Wolverine Sports Club
8 Frances Schofield   Palm Beach Gardens, FL00:00.0 68653  229 Z-Motion
9 Sarah Caravella   Boulder, CO00:00.0 199998  275 Team CARD
11 Linda Sone   Northfield, MN00:00.0 224939  251 Minneapolis Bicycle Racing Clu
12 Melissa (Missy) Erickson   Alexandria Mn00:00.0 233106  242 Fort Lewis College
13 Erica Allar   Tucson, AZ00:00.0 174914  274 Team VBF
14 Elizabeth Morse Hill   Saint Petersburg, FL00:00.0 126302  221 ZMotion
15 Cari Higgins   Boulder, CO00:00.0 225441  241 Peanut Butter & Co. 2012
16 Kristin Wentworth   Madison, WI00:00.0 207606  232 Team Kenda
17 Kori Seehafer   Eau Claire Wi00:00.0 77841  230 Team Type 1
18 Jeannie Kuhajek (1 - Cat2)   Crystal Lake, IL00:00.0 316598  212 Team Mack Racing Association
19 Kendi Thomas (2 - Cat1)   Walla Walla, WA00:00.0 223064  260 Team Kenda Tire
20 Christine Riker   San Francisco, CA00:00.0 290240  225 Dolce Vita Cycling
22 Valerie Brostrom   San Antonio, TX00:00.0 244852  271 Bouledogue Tout Noir
23 Amy McGuire   Jamaica Plain, MA00:00.0 221594  217 Wheelworks Racing
24 Lenore Pipes (3 - Cat1)   Ithaca, NY00:00.0 273047  224 Fruit66/Artemis
25 Julia FARELL   00:00.0  268 7th Groove/Reform Body Clinic
26 Patricia Black   San Luis Obispo, CA00:00.0 72039  201 Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Sp
27 Sydney Brown (4 - Cat1)   Lincoln, NE00:00.0 250848  202 Treads.com/DFT
28 Anne Meyer   La Crosse, WI00:00.0 55494  220 Mercy-Specialized
29 Rita Klofta (2 - Cat2)   Greencastle, IN00:00.0 269149  240 Pista Elite
30 UNKNOWN RIDER   00:00.0  ??? -------
31 Pamela Loebig (3 - Cat2)   Bloomington, IN00:00.0 241443  214 Alderfer Bergen
32 Aimee ALLEN   00:00.0  200 
33 Cathryn Josefina Merla-Watson (5 - Cat1)   San Antonio, TX00:00.0 204807  219 FCS/Metro Volkswagen
35 Michelle Montoya   Allen, TX00:00.0 191931  250 ThinkCash Racing
36 Janelle Kellman   Sausalito, CA00:00.0 217916  210 Dolce Vita
37 Julie Jerue   Lakeland, FL00:00.0 217819  248 Nova IS Corp
38 Elizabeth Lauer   Madison, WI00:00.0 290993  243 Team Kenda
39 Kim Ciolli   San Antonio, TX00:00.0 210485  205 FCS/Metro Volkswagen
40 Lindsey Durst   Saint Charles, MO00:00.0 270694  207 Team Kenda
41 Stacy Appelwick   Lisle, IL00:00.0 298018  269 Bouledogue Tout Noir
42 Gwen Inglis   Lakewood, CO00:00.0 221135  209 TREADS.COM/DFT
43 Terra Kier   Grand Junction Co00:00.0 275073  263 Michelob Ultra Cycling
44 Kate Mahoney   Roswell, GA00:00.0 294800  216 Performance Bicycle Racing
45 Rachel Byus   Chandler, AZ00:00.0 260379  203 FCS/Metro Volkswagen
46 Marjan Huizing (6 - Cat1)   Kensington, MD00:00.0 149645  272 Team Kenda
47 Jennifer Perricone   Lake Mills, WI00:00.0 258437  253 ISCorp Cycling Team
48 Mary Magnani   San Francisco, CA00:00.0 257717  215 Dolce Vita
50 Louise Smyth   Houston, TX00:00.0 286102  231 FCS/Metro Volkswagen
51 Patricia Kaufmann (4 - Cat2)   Whitefish Bay, WI00:00.0 18621  238 Planet Bike
52 Julie Kuliecza   Richmond, VA00:00.0 238481  213 Fruit 66/ Artemis
53 Jenette Williams   Proctorville, OH00:00.0 143297  262 Team CARD
54 Kim Jennings   Waco, TX00:00.0 222697  252 ThinkCash Racing
DNF Jessica Helmlinger   Cedarburg, WI00:00.0 255881  208 Cafe Hollander RDC
DNF Camie Kornely   Fort Lee, NJ00:00.0 215018  211 CRCA/Comedy Central-Sids Bikes
DNF Michelle Melka   Baltimore, MD00:00.0 302454  218 Dolce Vita Cycling
DNF Morgan Patton   Athens, GA00:00.0 257696  222 Team Type 1
DNF Rachel Roessingh   Madison, WI00:00.0 179920  227 ISCorp Cycling Team
DNF Kate Ross   Bristol, TN00:00.0 160047  228 
DNF Holly Mathews   Madison, WI00:00.0 294884  255 Nova IS Corp
DNF Teresa Sedlacek   Mesilla, NM00:00.0 268408  273 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Rac

Women - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Stacy Appelwick   Lisle, IL00:00.0 298018  1948 Bouledogue Tout Noir
2 Jannette Rho   Chicago, IL00:00.0 288738  1912 
3 cathy frampton   La Grange, IL00:00.0 275322  1902 Project 5 Racing
4 Whitney Gaggioli   Coloma, WI00:00.0 215646  1903 
5 Angela Theriault   Whitefish Bay, WI00:00.0 210864  1930 Cafe Hollander RDC
6 Krista Baber   Elkhorn, WI00:00.0 313644  1938 
7 Heidi Stangl   Shorewood, WI00:00.0 314232  249 Gear Grinder
8 Elizabeth Engwis   Kenosha Wi00:00.0 190874  1946 Team Kenda
11 Lindsey Kriete   Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 302860  1936 Team Gear Grinder
12 Jennifer Koch   Wauwatosa, WI00:00.0 315168  1933 Team Geargrinder
13 Anna Loney   Madison, WI00:00.0 271919  1909 Great Dane Velo Club
14 Ginger Sides (1 - Cat3)   Naperville, IL00:00.0 170599  1927 Project 5 Racing
15 Kim Jennings   Waco, TX00:00.0 222697  1939 ThinkCash Racing
16 Meghan Lapeta   Chicago, IL00:00.0 204804  1922 Smart Cycling Bike Shop
17 Meredith Peterson   Madison, WI00:00.0 248348  1928 Kenda Tire
18 Dena Eaton   Park City, UT00:00.0 61672  1901 shePedals Cycling
19 Shelley Smith   Waukesha, WI00:00.0 176947  1926 Team Kenda
20 Katie Weber   Whitefish Bay, WI00:00.0 279945  1949 Nova IS Corp
21 Jerel Lynn Waide   Durham, NC00:00.0 277863  1913 Project 5 Racing
22 Dana Jones   Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 312005  1941 Nova IS Corp
23 Yvonne Schumacher (2 - Cat3)   Mukwonago, WI00:00.0 241694  1940 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation I
24 Katie Isermann   Chicago, IL00:00.0 300135  1906 Iron Cycles
26 Deanna Courtney   Hartland, WI00:00.0 263319  1932 Team Chiropractic Partners
27 Lynn LeRoy   Franklin, WI00:00.0 311696  1908 Chiropractic Partners
28 Tracy Mather   Greenfield, WI00:00.0 246314  1929 Velo Trocadero
29 Melanie Feuerstein   Whitewater, WI00:00.0 308735  1925 UW Whitewater
30 Marnie Pearsall   Fox Point , WI00:00.0 314986  1911 gear grinder
31 Anna Retzke (1 - Cat4)   Wauwatosa, WI00:00.0 306396  1924 Team Extreme
32 Melissa Gregg (2 - Cat4)   Rochester, MN00:00.0 298595  1950 Unattached
DNS Mandy Marquardt   Allentown, PA00:00.0 200340  1910 Team Type 1
DNP Alice Hagen   Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 226675  1905 Team Chiropractic Partners
DNP Sue Semaszczuk   Lincolnwood, IL00:00.0 240476  1934 ABD Cycle Club
DNP Rebekah Dilley   Lincoln, NE00:00.0 309115  1935 Team KAOS-Alegent Health
DNP Janell Glembocki   Franklin, WI00:00.0 280259  1944 Chiropractic Partners
DNP Teresa Sedlacek   Mesilla, NM00:00.0 268408  1947 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Rac
DNP Beth HOGE   00:00.0  1951 Velo Trocadero
DNP Elise Kikis   Chicago, IL00:00.0 309062  1907 Alberto's Sport

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
ShimanoBonk BreakerSpyUSACDFSierra NevadaCUOREOSMO
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee