Race Results for
Florida Velo Cup
New Port Richey, FL
(Event Information)
Criterium on 09/04/2010

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1john zuluaga   Miami, FL00:28:32.125 257825  389 Team Paisa
2Julian Marin   00:28:34.020  561 Unattached

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 65-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Neville Brabrook   Altamonte Springs, FL00:28:14.188 182031  535 Colavita Racing Inc.

Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Rigoberto Rielo   00:28:51.832  489 Unattached
2521.41Daniel DelliBovi   Port Richey, FL00:28:52.259 307400  520 Unattached
3523.68Duffy Fray   Cocoa, FL00:28:53.183 310845  526 Unattached
4525.96Justin Elza   Saint Petersburg, FL00:28:53.219 304204  525 Unattached
5Mark Guido   00:28:53.234  550 Unattached
6530.51Joey Lee   Savannah, GA00:28:53.410 286484  565 Team Mack Racing Assoc. Ltd
7532.79Dave Severn   Cape Canaveral, FL00:28:53.584 299991  531 Space Coast Velo Sport
8Gian Framingheddu   00:28:53.843  555 Unattached
9537.34Andrew McMullen   Staugustine, FL00:28:54.583 304523  501 Junior VeloCrew
10Daniel Marin   00:28:55.331  560 Unattached
11Jeff Bush   00:28:30.979  481 Unattached
12544.17Manuel Araujo   St Petersburg, FL00:28:31.179 305853  483 Unattached
13Elias Posth   00:28:54.013  507 Citrus Cycling
14548.72Justin Pfaff   Alachua, FL00:29:21.508 237816  556 Cycle Logic
15Regan Weiss   00:28:10.334  511 Unattached
16Dave Bryan   00:27:35.816  547 Unattached

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1411.84Cane Napolitano   Weston, FL00:29:40.530 310725  569 Bike America Racing Team
2418.25Steven Baltic   Clearwater, FL00:29:49.892 305494  490 Unattached
3424.65brian boyd   Sarasota, FL00:29:50.200 301900  464 Alfa 8 Racing
4431.06Benjamin Talbot   Gainesville, FL00:29:51.911 250989  465 352 Racing P/b Bikes And More
5437.46Yosvani Rosell   Tampa, FL00:29:53.749 305727  566 Unattached
6443.87John Vega   Trinity, FL00:29:54.656 115628  440 Unattached
7450.28Mark Poteet   Tampa, FL00:29:54.939 232389  160 EMBE Associates
8456.68Roberto Chamizo   Spring Hill, FL00:29:59.544 95714  498 Unattached
9463.09Scott Lameier   Valrico, FL00:29:59.787 305247  437 Team AJ's / Nutrishop
10469.49Robert Croslin   Saint Petersburg, FL00:30:00.869 292980  477 66 Fixed
11475.90Julio Prida   Tampa, FL00:30:02.201 307837  493 Unattached
12482.30Hugo Casanas   Tampa, FL00:30:02.519 306446  488 Powerhouse Cycling
13488.71Patrick Sheridan   Riverview, FL00:30:02.708 304901  492 Team AJ's / Nutrishop
14495.11Tony Timonere   Palm Harbor, FL00:30:03.785 164920  174 Gearlink Racing Inc.
15501.52Max Thilen   Weston, FL00:30:20.882 279347  568 Santo-Mega Cycle pb Anything but Wheels
16507.93Adam Skindel   Valrico, FL00:30:41.276 299567  459 Unattached
17514.33David Kramer   Gainesville, FL00:30:51.311 283966  497 Orlando Road Club Inc
18520.74robert meeks   Northport, FL00:31:13.387 279968  466 Unattached
19527.14Casey Braga   Longwood, FL00:31:29.854 282133  467 Colavita Racing Inc.
20533.55Rolando Hernandez   Tampa, FL00:28:25.303 286862  463 Powerhouse Cycling
21539.95Michael Green   Fort Myers, FL00:28:25.358 292341  454 Unattached
22546.36Jorge Padron   Tampa, FL00:28:25.853 282932  487 AJ'S BIKES AND BOARDS
23552.77Bruno Moreira   Riverview, FL00:30:32.493 292511  486 Team AJ's / Nutrishop
24559.17Rick Christenberry   Lithia, FL00:28:26.751 286772  496 Team AJ's / Nutrishop
25565.58Edwin Pinzon   Tampa, FL00:29:51.259 305843  439 Team AJ's / Nutrishop
26571.98Rodrigo Barreto   Portsaintlucie, FL00:25:28.917 308426  570 Unattached
27578.39Shawn McCole   Lakeland, FL00:17:40.264 315634  484 Unattached
28584.79Robert Berghel   Chattanooga, TN00:14:09.988 306836  441 Unattached

Men - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1149.87Allison Anjos   Boca Raton, FL00:00:00.000 153443  85 Bike America Racing Team
2155.83Gabriel Larrea   Miami, FL00:00:00.000 195499  74 Santo-Mega Cycle pb Anything but Wheels
3161.79Yip Tsang   Davie, FL00:00:00.000 204595  25 ZMotion Racing Team
4167.74John Durango   Medellin Colombia00:00:00.000 275539  76 Santo-Mega Cycle pb Anything but Wheels
5173.70Rainiel Sanchez   Orlando, FL00:00:00.000 59556  14 Z Bikes / VistaVelo.Com
6179.66Benjamin Renkema   Greenville, SC00:00:00.000 193086  179 Globalbike Racing
7Daniel Chavez   Spring Hill, FL00:00:00.000 185066  77 P/c Miller
8191.58Oscar Henao   Dania Beach, FL00:00:00.000 288710  64 ZMotion Racing Team
9197.53Victor Herrera (1 - Cat1)   Dania, FL00:00:00.000 258392  40 ZMotion Racing Team
10203.49Ivan Franco   Miami, FL00:00:00.000 51178  75 Santo-Mega Cycle pb Anything but Wheels
11209.45Ryan Woodall   Ocala, FL00:00:00.000 153440  57 Unattached
12215.41Karel Sumbal   Jacksonville, FL00:00:00.000 225841  57 Team Linder Capital
13221.37Eric Stubbs   Gainesville, FL00:00:00.000 255870  90 352 Racing P/b Bikes And More
14227.32Ronaldo Tavares   Port Saint Lucie, FL00:00:00.000 235207  86 Unattached
15233.28Alexander Suarez (1 - Cat2)   Hialeah, FL00:00:00.000 108117  68 Team Performance Fitness-delray Center
16239.24Cody Johnson   Tallahassee, FL00:00:00.000 202661  26 Unattached
17245.20Shane Braley   Stuart, FL00:00:00.000 139426  98 Unattached
18251.16Jacob Brewer   Seattle, WA00:00:00.000 263501  58 Herring Gas Cycling
19257.11Noe Gonzalez   Hialeah, FL00:00:00.000 89503  69 Team Performance Fitness-delray Center
20263.07Craig Creeden   Longwood, FL00:00:00.000 211913  91 Atlantic Shores Velo
21269.03Ken Vida   Lithia, FL00:00:00.000 60148  73 Florida Velo
22274.99Patrick Diver   Orlando, FL00:00:00.000 9601  97 Unattached
23280.95Darren Dowling   Sarasota, FL00:00:00.000 219566  72 Florida Velo
24286.90Jos Chalmers   Indian Harbour Beach, FL00:00:00.000 271372  93 Colavita Racing Inc.
25292.86Alessandro DeFreitas   Port Saint Lucie , FL00:00:00.000 127568  63 ZMotion Racing Team
26298.82Raul Bello   Pembroke Pines, FL00:00:00.000 185881  79 Santo-Mega Cycle pb Anything but Wheels
27304.78Derek Bennett   Tampa, FL00:00:00.000 117436  92 Florida Velo
28310.74Anthony Vasilas   Saint Petersburg, FL00:00:00.000 197167  181 Unattached
29316.69Curtis Long   Atlantic Beach, FL00:00:00.000 108976  100 Team Linder Capital
30322.65Victor Lavinsky   Deerfield Beach, FL00:00:00.000 247860  59 ZMotion Racing Team
31328.61Gunter Hermanni   Miami, FL00:00:00.000 163923  62 ZMotion Racing Team
32334.57Nelson Trujillo (2 - Cat2)   Hialeah, FL00:00:00.000 225900  67 Team Performance Fitness-delray Center
33340.52Julio Cruz (3 - Cat2)   Hialeah, FL00:00:00.000 76784  82 Team Performance Fitness-delray Center
34346.48Osvaldo Villegas (4 - Cat2)   Miami, FL00:00:00.000 186358  83 Team Performance Fitness-delray Center
35Juan Martinez Adorno   00:00:00.000  97 Unattached

Women - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1243.29Frances Schofield   Palm Beach Gardens, FL00:43:55.032 68653  152 ZMotion Racing Team
2269.30Rebecca Larson   Athens, GA00:44:44.339 91806  123 Team Vbf
3295.30Trish Cohen   Tampa, FL00:44:44.657 218675  166 Unattached
4321.31Kirsten Fee   Austin, TX00:44:44.980 185982  472 Unattached
5347.31Cathy Cote   Winter Springs, FL00:44:45.711 302518  395 Atlantic Shores Velo
6373.32Sue Hensley   Wintersprings, FL00:44:48.974 287529  163 DWC Racing
7399.32Lauren Clayton   Macon, GA00:44:49.763 310661  154 Unattached
8425.33Kimberly Vaughan   Odessa, FL00:44:50.528 242810  153 EMBE Associates
9451.33Lisa Schneider   Boca Raton, FL00:14:40.909 221768  397 Rivet Racing

Women - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1361.47Michelle Blake   Orlando, FL00:44:44.781 233167  373 Colavita Racing Inc.
2377.86Crystal Little   Davie, FL00:44:45.462 287714  379 Rivet Racing
3Geri Laverty   00:44:46.470  479 Unattached
4410.65Amy Horstmeyer   Gainesville, FL00:44:46.895 289443  480 352 Racing P/b Bikes And More
5427.05Lisa Frink   Deerfield Beach, FL00:44:46.341 191535  368 ZMotion Racing Team
6443.44Sandra Pehl   Wesleychapel, FL00:44:49.436 302446  476 Team AJ's / Nutrishop
7459.84Zoe Mullins   Winter Garden, FL00:44:54.250 290669  475 Colavita Racing Inc.
8Laura Dewitt   00:44:54.435  360 Unattached
9492.63Cynthia Manning   Orlando, FL00:44:11.643 287064  366 Orlando Road Club Inc
10Laura Dewitt   00:44:58.445  474 Unattached
11525.42cathy kamhi   Largo, FL00:10:32.191 305518  388 Outspokin Bicycles
12Loralei Timonere   00:04:54.547  485 Unattached

Mixed - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Hans Vandenberg   Eagle, CO00:21:05.456 296888  509 Velobrew Cycling Club
2Ethan Inauen   00:22:25.500  178 Unattached
3Andrew Graeber   00:20:43.650  529 Colavita Central Florida
4Mackenzie Collins   00:22:13.369  518 Lake County Pal
5573.33Brittany Nelson   Clermont, FL00:22:13.370 297038  503 Lake County Pal
6Tyler Hoster   00:22:25.250  177 Unattached
7590.00Robert Zehr   Winter Garden, FL00:22:27.136 303478  558 Orlando Road Club Inc

Mixed - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Abel Quintana   00:20:26.471  545 Team Paisa
2499.40Justin Pfaff   Alachua, FL00:20:26.584 237816  556 Cycle Logic
3509.32Michael Hernandez   Clermont, FL00:20:26.674 296605  541 Lake County Pal
4519.24Nicholas Collins   Canton, GA00:20:29.027 288702  533 Lake County Pal
5529.16Victoria Nelson   Clermont, FL00:20:31.932 286684  505 Lake County Pal
6539.08Julia Fresne   Lutz, FL00:21:02.499 307724  347 Florida Velo
7549.00Ian McMullen   Saint Augustine, FL00:21:02.500 304529  502 Junior VeloCrew
8558.92James Mertens   Vero Beach, FL00:22:12.895 269208  519 Colavita Racing Inc.
9Jesse Dewitt   00:22:13.048  521 Unattached
10578.77Kyle Deschenes   Land O Lakes, FL00:22:13.100 292557  557 Colavita Racing Inc.
11Jared Hughes   00:21:59.227  554 Unattached

Mixed - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Daniel Marin   00:28:33.656  560 Unattached
2554.69Andrew McMullen   Staugustine, FL00:28:44.665 304523  501 Junior VeloCrew
3572.35Michael Neslon   Clermont, FL00:29:41.651 306147  504 Lake County Pal
4590.00briana luthman   Cocoa, FL00:29:52.636 282753  542 Colavita Racing Inc.

Mixed - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1215.91Pedro Medina   Orlando, FL00:45:55.574 177274  88 Atlantic Shores Velo
2223.31Vance James   Lakeland, FL00:45:56.005 47935  151 Ball Watch Cycling Team
3230.72Carlos Soler   Longwood, FL00:45:56.202 104661  165 DWC Racing
4238.12Philip Elliott   Palm Beach, FL00:45:56.242 51741  167 GS Palm Beach
5245.53Adam Baskin   Clermont, FL00:45:56.363 88669  111 Ball Watch Cycling Team
6252.93Patrick Ellison   Tampa, FL00:45:56.483 288671  398 Florida Velo
7260.34Julio Rojas   Pompano Beach, FL00:45:56.494 175402  155 GS Palm Beach
8267.74Didier Fresne   Lutz, FL00:45:56.664 289531  66 Florida Velo
9275.15Stephen Gilligan   Deerfield Beach, FL00:45:56.936 85222  164 ZMotion Racing Team
10282.55Ryan Saylor   Gainesville, FL00:45:57.238 31413  80 Velobrew Cycling Club
11289.96Frank Lopez   Largo, FL00:45:57.530 21574  89 ZMotion Racing Team
12297.36Guillermo Suarez   Tampa, FL00:45:57.707 283294  170 Florida Velo
13304.77Tony Timonere   Palm Harbor, FL00:46:10.495 164920  174 Gearlink Racing Inc.
14312.17William Cosgray   Tarpon Springs, FL00:46:10.871 176763  478 Gearlink Racing Inc.
15319.58Chris Bishop   Lakeland, FL00:46:10.925 144608  158 Ball Watch Cycling Team
16326.98David Alexandrou   Lutz, FL00:46:11.008 122403  161 EMBE Associates
17334.38John Gissal   Tampa, FL00:46:11.092 173583  171 Orlando Velo
18341.79Darren Black   Clermont, FL00:46:11.105 106925  396 DWC Racing
19349.19Kurt Phillips   Lakeland, FL00:46:11.299 49190  156 Ball Watch Cycling Team
20356.60Robert O'Malley   Clermont, FL00:46:11.331 26458  242 DWC Racing
21364.00John Tanner   Clearwater, FL00:46:11.544 155000  220 Outspokin Bicycles
22371.41Joel Rierson   Delray Beach, FL00:46:11.569 29856  168 GS Palm Beach
23378.81Raymond Thompson   Fort Lauderdale, FL00:46:11.858 295818  392 Rivet Racing
24386.22Christopher Wright   Miami, FL00:46:11.860 226496  176 Team Performance Fitness-delray Center
25393.62David Munoz   Orlando, FL00:46:12.021 241035  87 Atlantic Shores Velo
26401.03Robert Croslin   Saint Petersburg, FL00:46:12.488 292980  477 66 Fixed
27408.43Mark Poteet   Tampa, FL00:46:12.936 232389  160 EMBE Associates
28415.84David McEnery   Largo, FL00:46:13.231 323966  564 Unattached
29423.24Cathy Cote   Winter Springs, FL00:46:13.315 302518  395 Atlantic Shores Velo
30430.65Michael Graham   Tampa, FL00:46:14.172 13862  473 Orlando Velo
31438.05Todd Hull   Jacksonville, FL00:46:25.688 82561  175 Velobrew Cycling Club
32445.45Harry Portellos   Tampa, FL00:46:44.347 84914  376 Gearlink Racing Inc.
33452.86Jared Zimlin   Palm Harbor, FL00:46:12.191 52228  172 Gearlink Racing Inc.
34460.26Joseph Hamilton   Orlando, FL00:46:26.731 103846  394 DWC Racing
35467.67Fitzroy Craig   Lauder Hill, FL00:43:37.878 198843  237 Team Performance Fitness-delray Center
36475.07Vincent Cook   Palm Harbor, FL00:41:41.868 7670  378 Gearlink Racing Inc.
37482.48Kelby Roberts   Tampa, FL00:42:02.950 66431  169 Flying Fish Bikes
38489.88Daniel Larson   Norman, OK00:45:03.201 58572  162 Fulton Flyers Cycling Club
39497.29Eric Brewer   Orlando, FL00:29:24.036 286798  391 Orlando Road Club Inc
40504.69Miguel Goodpasture   San Diego, CA00:29:45.819 268044  363 Unattached
41512.10Scott Snyder   Fort Pierce, FL00:05:03.702 50019  159 Treasure Coast Cycling Association

Mixed - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 45-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1275.14Ken Schofield   Juno Beach, FL00:44:36.826 207006  462 ZMotion Racing Team
2280.54John Faulk   Gainesville, FL00:44:36.830 115188  450 Jacksonville Racing Club
3285.93Jorge Cortes   Weston, FL00:44:36.870 140447  241 Z Bikes / VistaVelo.Com
4291.33Mark Stein   Tarpon Springs, FL00:44:37.139 33966  95 Florida Velo
5296.73Israel Vera   Miami, FL00:44:59.242 242172  225 Team Paisa
6302.12Pablo Santa Cruz   Safety Harbor, FL00:44:59.267 196540  224 Florida Velo
7307.52David Beaudoin   Cullowhee, NC00:44:59.294 50777  563 DWC Racing
8312.92Will Larson   Dunedin, FL00:44:59.368 196529  234 Gearlink Racing Inc.
9318.32Dallas Rose   Oldsmar, FL00:44:59.647 207120  232 Gearlink Racing Inc.
10323.71Peter Carlos   Coconut Grove, FL00:44:59.673 142009  233 Team Paisa
11329.11Peter Aldridge   Fort Lauderdale, FL00:45:00.944 222215  393 ZMotion Racing Team
12334.51Steven Kurth   Palm City, FL00:45:01.374 101266  451 Treasure Coast Cycling Association
13339.90Steven Griffith   Boca Raton, FL00:45:01.405 195918  456 ZMotion Racing Team
14345.30John Tanner   Clearwater, FL00:45:01.597 155000  220 Outspokin Bicycles
15350.70Kirby Johnson   Largo, FL00:45:01.935 191757  233 Gearlink Racing Inc.
16356.09Raife Snover   Fort Lauderdale, FL00:45:01.985 246899  460 ZMotion Racing Team
17361.49Marco Beltran   Hollywood, FL00:45:02.050 225734  230 Team Performance Fitness-delray Center
18366.89Eduardo Pichardo   Weston, FL00:45:02.233 227279  236 Team Performance Fitness-delray Center
19372.29Michael Rhoades   Tarpon Springs, FL00:45:02.578 202152  239 Neptune Cyclery
20377.68chuck holstein   Lecanto, FL00:45:02.632 263775  468 Citrus Cycling
21383.08James Kane   Clearwater, FL00:45:03.251 271987  227 Florida Velo
22388.48Greg Pickren   Oldsmar, FL00:45:03.662 242627  240 Gearlink Racing Inc.
23393.87Blain Reeves   Pembroke Pines, FL00:45:03.871 71611  452 ZMotion Racing Team
24399.27Martin Bates   Odessa, FL00:45:04.526 2867  458 EMBE Associates
25404.67Eddie Mullally   Tarpon Springs, FL00:45:05.213 84627  453 Neptune Cyclery
26410.06John Gibson   Fleming Island, FL00:45:05.723 249400  448 Colavita Racing Inc.
27415.46Jose Hernandez   Cutler Bay, FL00:45:08.681 270047  234 Team Paisa
28420.86Anthony Maisto   New Port Richey, FL00:45:09.039 22206  257 Deno's Wonder Wheel Cycling
29426.25Frances Schofield   Palm Beach Gardens, FL00:45:24.264 68653  152 ZMotion Racing Team
30431.65Mark Hewitt   Coconut Creek, FL00:45:44.594 59026  444 ZMotion Racing Team
31437.05Steve Noble   North Port, FL00:45:04.219 222335  235 Unattached
32442.45Scott Snyder   Fort Pierce, FL00:44:31.897 50019  159 Treasure Coast Cycling Association
33447.84Alfonso Castellanos   Bocaraton, FL00:44:23.212 306474  223 ZMotion Racing Team
34453.24James McConnell   Orlando, FL00:45:41.508 176305  449 Orlando Road Club Inc
35458.64David Low   Gainesville, FL00:44:23.424 258298  445 352 Racing P/b Bikes And More
36464.03Tim Powers   Zephyrhills, FL00:29:48.678 228614  226 Citrus Cycling

Mixed - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 55-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1423.58stuart lamb   Tampa, FL00:27:27.899 288588  436 Unattached
2433.73Robert Lecznar   New Port Richey, FL00:27:28.056 238352  552 Gearlink Racing Inc.
3443.89Julius Aulisio   Lakeland, FL00:27:28.303 187514  517 Treasure Coast Cycling Association
4454.04David Butcher   Lake Mary, FL00:27:28.426 141566  559 DWC Racing
5464.19Joseph Becchetti   Trinity, FL00:27:28.509 265633  553 Gearlink Racing Inc.
6474.35Manuel Aguilera   Wellington, FL00:27:28.564 61905  524 Relentless Bicycles
7484.50Jeffery Golden   Kissimmee, FL00:27:28.796 131332  528 Jacksonville Racing Club
8494.66Michael Nissley   Dunedin, FL00:27:28.955 300633  551 Gearlink Racing Inc.
9504.81Frank Mullen   Oldsmar, FL00:27:29.434 104477  390 Florida Velo
10514.96Robert Tyler   Winter Garden, FL00:27:30.343 108046  999 Orlando Road Club Inc
11525.12Pascal Jugy   Clearwater, FL00:27:32.511 196983  515 Florida Velo
12535.27cathy kamhi   Largo, FL00:27:35.613 305518  388 Outspokin Bicycles
13Charles Thalheimer   00:27:35.837  549 Gearlink Racing Inc.

Mixed - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1256.37Brian Domby   Tampa, FL00:46:02.762 226524  500 Bicycle Post
2268.96Ledy Alonso   Opa Locka, FL00:46:03.094 288822  387 Team Performance Fitness-delray Center
3281.55Jacob Hill   Saint Petersburg, FL00:46:03.207 235209  94 Best Of The Bay Cyclist
4294.15Charl Jordaan   Pompano Beach, FL00:46:03.465 210877  567 Cool Beans Racing
5306.74john zuluaga   Miami, FL00:46:03.723 257825  389 Team Paisa
6319.33james stahlschmidt   Tampa, FL00:46:03.833 258140  383 EMBE Associates
7331.92Taylor Warren   Loveland, CO00:46:04.052 287780  385 Colavita Racing Inc.
8344.51Douglas Pitts   Inverness, FL00:46:04.397 105325  359 Citrus Cycling
9357.11Lucas Wardein   Naples, FL00:46:04.728 233364  371 Orlando Road Club Inc
10369.70Dan Valdes   Plantation, FL00:46:04.761 202522  367 Cool Beans Racing
11382.29Buddy Spafford   Asheville, NC00:46:04.879 302191  356 Alfa 8 Racing
12394.88Norge Perez   Miami, FL00:46:05.709 209703  386 Team Performance Fitness-delray Center
13407.47John Manwaring   Oviedo, FL00:46:06.001 261036  377 Team AJ's / Nutrishop
14420.06David Monismith   Gainesville, FL00:46:06.181 257920  482 352 Racing P/b Bikes And More
15432.66Chris Slack   Venice, FL00:46:06.812 270967  494 Unattached
16445.25Keith Richards   Gainesville, FL00:46:07.545 222964  370 352 Racing P/b Bikes And More
17457.84Vincent Cook   Palm Harbor, FL00:46:34.458 7670  378 Gearlink Racing Inc.
18470.43Ian McGauvran   Longwood, FL00:46:38.678 289108  236 Colavita Racing Inc.
19483.02Drew Slocum   Macon, GA00:38:12.763 259254  355 Georgia Cycling Inc.
20495.62Grady Gosselin   Lithia, FL00:46:53.251 218024  381 EMBE Associates
21508.21Jason Yaeger   Tampa, FL00:35:01.109 292025  390 Florida Velo
22520.80Heather ElliottJones   Dunedin, FL00:28:38.029 285408  236 Florida Velo

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
USACDFShimanoSierra NevadaSpyBonk Breaker
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee