Race Results for
USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup
Louisville, KY
(Event Information)
Cyclo-cross on 10/23/2010

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Singlespeed

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Mason Morgan   Westerville, OH31:58 252334  607 Cap City Cross
2 Michael Kennedy   Louisville, KY33:14 256322  602 Bob's Red Mill
3 Nathan Taylor   Nashville, TN33:27 301209  609 Harpeth Bicycles Racing
4 Todd Braswell   Lenoir, NC33:37 101225  615 Fiets Maan Racing
5 Jacob Virostko   Columbus, IN34:46 202432  613 Shamrock/Biowheels Racing
6 Corey Green   Mason, OH34:57 150266  603 
7 Spencer Hackett   Columbus, OH35:53 297118  604 B1 Bicycles
8 Katsuhiro Tanda   Athens, OH36:38 219952  610 Team Athens / KT Prototype
9 Bill Crank   Lexington, KY36:46 8075  614 Pedal the Planet/CES
10 Ezra TAYLOR   37:08  607 
11 Daniel Fuhrmann   Rolla, MO37:11 138408  617 
12 John Osgood   Kimball, MI37:23 254343  605 Team Sandbag
13 Layne Peters   Columbus, OH37:56 91115  612 Team Awesome
14 Steve Bivens   Evansville, IN38:21 257617  600 Breck's Bike Shop
15 Dwight Wyatt   Fairview, NC38:56 220066  618 Carolina Fatz
16 Joseph Czerwonka   Louisville, KY39:15 284500  616 Bob's Red Mill p/b Focus
17 Curt Potocki   Almont, MI39:42 262345  606 Team Sandbag
18 Neil Fronheiser   Nashville, TN36:20 58637  611 NashvilleCyclist.com

Men - Master 55+ - 55-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Glen Jones   Madison, WI44:09 237780  876 Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro
2 Robin Kinney   Skillman, NJ 233709  877 Liberty Cycle
3 Torre Smitherman   Gainesville, GA 33326  878 GTC
4 Joseph Brown   Grayling, MI 157319  881 Flying Rhino Cycling Club
5 Harold Parker   Lenexa, KS 27258  880 360Racing
6 Marc Dettman   Grand Rapids, MI 215793  879 Bissell/ABG Cycling Club
7 John Reimbold   Carbondale, IL 210686  886 Heckawee
8 Richard Jennings   Hickory, NC 300718  884 Mock Orange Racing
9 David Parks   Dallas, TX 45770  891 Mirage
10 Matthew Koehn   Indianapolis, IN 19546  887 Speedway Wheelmen
11 Rob SCHELL     890 
12 jeff SMART     892 Unattached
13 Hal BOGARD     888 Team in Training
DNF Robert Neuman   Chillicothe, OH 53682  889 

Men - Master 45+ - 45-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jonathan Card   Sylvania, OH43:58 6078  732 Team Card/Cane Creek
2 Michael McShane   Louisville, KY44:08 23836  702 Bob's Red Mill
3 Tim Butler   Portland, OR44:57 211505  703 Specialized River City Bicycles
4 Daniel Casper   Northfield, MN45:11 214654  706 GrandStay Hotels
5 Keith Lucas   Custer, KY46:01 209624  712 Schellers Racing Team
6 Jeffrey Welch   Lenoir, NC46:09 37647  725 Fiets Maan Racing
7 Robert Meighan   San Jose, CA46:10 40227  760 California Giant Berry Farms/Sp
8 Troy Krause   Lincoln, NE46:19 210684  701 Velogear.com
9 Thomas Price   Overland Park, KS47:17 28705  700 KCCX/Verge Presented by Challen
10 Charlie (Jimmy) Bruner (1 - Cat1)   Cary, NC47:31 151753  720 Inland Construction / Back To D
11 John Iltis   Savage, MN47:36 50903  705 Barbacoa - Mi Duole
12 Michael Hills   Springfield, IL47:41 199941  743 
13 Craig Fitzgerald   Spring, TX47:44 11748  710 Woodlands Cycling Club Race Tea
14 Andy Lucas   Leawood, KS47:58 148258  704 360 Racing
15 Randy Iddings   Enumclaw, WA48:08 94612  744 Redline
16 Thomas Feix   Moss Beach, CA48:24 11403  738 Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro
17 Greg Gorrell   Conifer, CO48:30 221265  745 Feedback Sports
18 David Lowe   Bala Cynwyd, PA48:42 212255  718 Human Zoom
19 Jon Suyko   Rockford, IL48:46 129793  708 The Pony Shop
20 Mathew Baroli (1 - Cat2)   Troy, MI48:49 163946  724 Wolverines/ACF
21 John Mandrola   Louisville, KY49:01 201258  713 Papa Johns Racing Team
22 Jeffrey Craft (2 - Cat2)   Madison, OH49:02 8033  723 Team Lake Effect
23 Glenn Francisco   Louisville, KY49:08 116557  716 Papa John's Racing Team
24 Kenneth Smith   Mansfield, TX49:19 33008  740 okc velo
25 John May   Louisville, KY49:27 195083  714 
26 Rick Harris   Hermitage, TN 89146  755 
27 Stephen Songer   Overland Park, KS 150789  735 360 Racing
28 Chip Duckett   High Point, NC 233657  753 Mock Orange Racing
29 Scott Bond   Greenfield, IN 190551  715 Speedway Wheelmen
30 Rick Lyons   Louisville, KY 157236  717 rogue racing
31 Michael Seiler (3 - Cat2)   Louisville, KY 186628  728 Rogue Racing Project
32 Derek Wilford   Euclid, OH 134363  734 Spin
33 Dennis Barber   North Vernon, IN 113491  758 Bicycle Station
34 Michael Zimicki   Bondville, VT 39488  752 Super Relax
35 Martin Bearden   Louisville, KY 269250  733 BikeClicks/Team Louisville
36 Scott Young   Millersport, OH 109205  730 Tri Tech
37 B. Cole Bewley   Fort Worth 62136  721 Broken Films Racing
38 Michael Shepherd   Houston, TX 207042  747 Cyclocrossworld
39 Theo Kindermans   Waltham, MA 175476  731 cyclocrossworld.com
40 Michael Otting   Cincinnati, OH 26933  748 7 Hills Racing
41 Tim KRONE     757 
42 john schmitz   Bargersville, IN 315756  759 Speedway Wheelmen
43 Darren Sherkat   Carbondale, IL 164144  749 Team Mack Racing Assn
44 John KITTREDGE     719 
45 Dwayne Letterman   Elizabethton, TN 179248  756 MSG Cyclocross
46 James Carlisle   Frederick, MD 269385  742 AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co
DNF Joe Collins   Louisville, KY 204563  737 Rogue Racing Project
DNF Scott Ross   Glen Ellyn, IL 218702  722 Bellum Racing
DNF dan kirse   Winston Salem, NC 303202  739 
DNF Bill OKeefe   Baltimore, MD 284982  751 C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
DNF Robert Colbert   Trinity, NC 302233  754 Mock Orange Bikes
DNF Chris Freter   Columbus, OH 275071  762 
DNF Lance Fagerberg   Louisville, KY 11159  711 Papa John's Racing Team

Men - Master 35+ - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 William Elliston   Easton, PA36:50 47232  Van Dessel Factory Team
2 Richard Feldman   Ketchum, ID37:16 11408  Durance - Colnago
3 Michael Wissink   Walled Lake, MI37:16 119033  SPECIALIZED
4 Shadd Smith   Overland Park, KS37:38 138402  64 KCCX/Verge Presented by Challen
5 Jeff Weinert   Lake Orion, MI37:41 37591  Wolverine Sports Club
6 Eirik Schulz   Portland, OR37:42 31865  43 Specialized / River City Bicycl
7 Mark Legg Compton   Colorado Springs, CO37:45 20788  Planet Bike/Stevens
8 Mark Savery   Omaha, NE37:45 31378  Velogear.com
9 Donald Myrah (1 - Cat1)   San Jose, CA37:45 25636  60 SAFEWAY/Bicycles Plus/PureRed C
10 Kevin Klug (2 - Cat1)   Evanston, IL37:55 220282  10 The Pony Shop
11 Brian Conant   Dekalb, IL38:45 7522  Pony Shop
12 Grant Berry   Durango, CO39:02 148636  65 Rocky Mtn Chocolate Factory
13 Matt Tillinghast   Lincoln, NE39:03 149635  54 Midwest Wheelmaster
14 Patrick Weddell   West Jefferson, NC39:24 165037  55 Team Metro p/b Greenville Cycli
15 Matthew Scott   Boise, ID39:25 50296  16 fiets met slagroom
16 Louis Kuhn   Evanston, IL39:27 19966  26 The Pony Shop
17 Andrew Messer   Bloomington, IN39:30 212310  11 DRT Racing
18 Nate Woodman   Lincoln, NE39:31 136364  13 monkey wrench cycles
19 Jeff Curtes (3 - Cat1)   Menomonee Falls, WI39:33 8412  17 EMBROCATION/THE VANILLA WORKSHO
20 Kevin Koen   Cypress, TX39:34 157452  Team Bikelane
21 Michael Carroll   Durango, CO39:36 175586  14 Durango Wheel Club
22 David Hejduk   Overland Park, KS39:38 68732  46 360 Racing
23 Kenny Wehn (1 - Cat2)   Durango, CO39:38 37549  50 Colavita Racing
24 Christopher Smith   Minneapolis, MN39:39 118619  12 Hup United
25 Peter Thompson   Ortonville, MI39:49 245538  30 Flying Rhino Cycling Club
26 Frederick Rose   Bloomington, IN39:52 30553  18 BikeReg.com
27 Tom Brockman   Louisville, KY40:10 257632  47 Bicycle Sport Inc.
28 Joe Curtes   Milwaukee, WI40:11 182177  57 EMBROCATION CYCING JOURNAL / MI
29 Brian Andriot   Louisville, KY40:40 275805  22 Bicycle Sport Inc.
30 Jared Roy (4 - Cat1)   Portland, OR40:49 77759  28 Crossniacs
31 Aaron Hubbell   Durham, NH40:53 54434  42 NUVO Cultural Trail
32 Patrick Russell   Berkley, MI40:54 197649  27 Wolverine Sports Club
33 Brian Staby   Santa Rosa, CA41:04 215179  32 Bay 101/HRS/Rock Lobster
34 Micah Fritzinger   Georgetown, IN41:10 290524  31 Schellers Fitness & Cycling
35 Douglas Hudson   Golden, CO41:18 77069  62 Feedback Sports
36 Mike Stewart   Abingdon, VA41:30 210874  58 MSG Cyclocross
37 Bill Marshall    Overland Park, KS41:34 53358  15 KCCX/Verge Presented by Challen
38 Philip Webb   Louisville, KY41:36 98515  21 Fetzer
39 Matias Mendigochea   Inglewood, CA41:44 64908  52 Herbalife LaGrange
40 Michael Curtes   Mequon, WI41:55 227470  56 Fuel Cafe/Milwaukee Bicycle/Gar
41 Joshua Whitmore   Sylva, NC42:11 38071  66 Team Globalbike
42 Todd Braswell   Lenoir, NC42:36 101225  70 Fiets Maan Racing
43 Jay Moncel (2 - Cat2)   Troy, MI42:56 166325  Wolverine Sports Club
44 Matthew Lerner   Louisville, KY43:00 207727  69 Schellers Fitness and Cycling
45 Todd Nix   Owensboro, KY 242343  20 Breck's Bicycle Shop
46 David Johnson   Toledo, OH 224884  37 Drake's Coffee
47 Nate Loman   Fairlawn, OH 236165  34 Team Lake Effect
48 Michael Seek   Norfolk, VA 123810  49 MSG Cyclocross
49 Robert Dietrick   Farmington, NY 204710  48 Minerva Design Cycling Team
50 Cecilio Cruz   Lenoir, NC 324896  61 Luna Cycles
51 Bruce Pisarek   Powell, OH 73174  35 COBC National Engineering
52 Corey Green   Mason, OH 150266  59 Team Ghisallo
53 James Johnson   Frederick, MD 246981  51 ABRT (Annapolis Bicycle Racing
54 Gregory Fasig   Loveland, OH 111145  67 Zephyr / Cycle Sport
55 Derrick Young   Gahanna, OH 285243  36 COBC National Engineering
56 Joseph Bellante   Cincinnati, OH 199092  68 Bio Wheels Racing
57 David Sommerville   Brooklyn, NY 33464  24 Cyfac-Champion System p/b Revol
58 David Musich   Anchorage, KY 25574  71 Tri Cities Road Club
DNF Greg Heck   Berwyn, IL 100922  29 xXx Racing
DNF Steve Bivens   Evansville, IN 257617  19 Breck's Bike Shop

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Nolan McQueen   Louisville, KY37:06 298828  401 Red Zone Cycling Team
2 Ian McShane   Louisville, KY37:17 257336  404 Red Zone Cycling
3 Spencer Petrov   Mason, OH37:25 301051  402 Lionhearts
4 Ben Glover   Louisville, KY37:27 292770  421 Red Zone Cycling
5 Timothy Brown   Pewee Valley, KY37:58 318286  463 Rogue Racing Project
6 William Bain   Louisville, KY38:11 286658  400 Team Louisville
7 Dustin Jones   Indianapolis, IN38:14 276412  441 indiebike.com p/b OrthoIndy
8 Rusty KLEIN   38:14  436 
9 Tracy Segar   Cincinnati, OH38:16 197625  410 Queen City Wheels
10 Andrew Feuersthaler   Milwaukee, WI38:17 288083  452 Geargrinder
11 Otto Schug   Columbus, IN38:23 31828  409 WebCyclery.com
12 Thomas Waggener   Shelbyville, KY38:32 242460  403 main street velo
13 Larry Pethick   Louisville, KY39:00 304066  412 Team Louisville
14 Andrew Bailey   Piney Flats, TN39:14 282272  466 Tri Cities Road Club
15 Ben Schreiber   Theresa, WI39:34 280198  424 Fond du Lac Cyclery
16 Alex Melloy   Louisville, KY39:35 299824  469 Red Zone Cycling
17 Jesse ROBERSON   39:43  442 Scheller's Racing
18 Tim ODonnell   Indianapolis, IN39:45 205702  415 Shamrock Cycles
19 Bryan DALMAN   39:48  435 Speedway Wheelmen
20 Steven Ragle   Nashville, TN39:54 303199  427 Cumberland Transit Cycling
21 Christian Ambjorn   Park Hills, KY39:59 298154  411 Reser Fusion Velo Experience
22 Mike FRANKEBERGER   39:59  498 Cycler's Cafe
23 Luke Stifler   Utica, IN40:15 201525  468 
24 Cameron Ashbrook   Evansville, IN40:19 303363  444 Guitar Lab Cycling Team
25 Greg JOHNSON   40:21  440 Flying Rhino Cycling Club
26 Ryan Bartholomy   Owensboro, KY40:24 247283  521 Ohio Valley Velo
27 Patrick BUCAYU   40:29  503 SCHELLER'S FITNESS & CYCLING
28 Benjamin KING   40:35  512 
29 Marshall Bassett   Nashville, TN40:37 169870  425 Road Less Traveled
30 Sean Kennedy   Chicago, IL40:49 255603  523 Johnny Sprockets
31 Brad Oakley   Lexington, KY40:57 293684  486 Commonwealth Eye Surgery
32 Doug Voss   Goshen, KY41:00 309946  502 BikeClicks/Team Louisville
33 Trevor Stith   Louisville, KY41:03 141544  495 Scheller's Fitness & Cycling
34 Graham GERDEMAN   41:05  428 Road Less Traveled
35 Daniel Tirado   Mascoutah, IL41:10 290234  470 Metro East Cycling
36 Erick MADIS   41:10  461 Project Velo / One Call Now
37 Eric Lovins   Evansville, IN41:11 21683  493 Team Bikes and Moore
38 Jeffrey Hardin   Louisville, KY41:20 307480  416 Rogue Racing Project
39 Scott LYLE   41:22  414 Zed-Cyclesport
40 Ron BUSH   41:29  517 McDonalds Cycling
41 Bryan Horton   Dallas, TX41:32 149473  408 Reser Fusion Velo Experience
42 Jan Gatowski   Beverly Hills, MI41:48 254326  460 Flying Rhino Cycling Club
43 Rick Harris   Hermitage, TN41:58 89146  507 
44 Ronald THOMAS   42:10  446 
45 Eric Schumacher   Walton, KY42:20 319556  418 Mercy Health Plex
46 Bob COMBS   42:24  524 Unattached
47 Rick MORRIS   42:28  437 twin bays racing
48 Patrick Lach   Cincinnati, OH42:34 145722  407 Zephyr wheels/cycle sport
49 Bradley Wormer   Nashville, TN42:39 248482  453 Harpeth Racing
50 James Carlisle   Frederick, MD42:43 269385  451 AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington
51 Andrew Smith   Ludlow, KY42:50 313816  473 Reser Fusion Velo Experience
52 Ben Wilson   Louisville, KY42:53 284229  491 Twinspires.com
53 Rip Clayton   Nashville, TN42:55 309392  431 Cumberland Transit
54 Shawn Delk   Chicago, IL43:01 97609  477 Project 5 Racing
55 Jeffrey FESTIAN   43:06  454 Rapid Wheelmen / Village Bike S
56 Andrew Kramer   Ballwin, MO43:20 244789  448 Off the Front
57 manuel tenorio   Chicago, IL43:20 301282  492 Johnny Sprockets
58 Doug Roemer   Louisville, KY43:26 271151  499 Rogue Racing Project - 502
59 John Petrov   Mason, OH43:30 304080  464 Queen City Wheels
60 David Rose   Lexington, KY43:41 296568  489 Team Bikes and Moore
61 Brandon CHARLES   44:02  513 J's Bikes
62 Ross McNary   Louisville, KY44:02 206638  510 
63 Daniel BUSH     516 Turner
64 Robert Prewitt   Loveland, OH 283637  458 Queen City Wheels
65 Bill Parsons   Chattanooga, TN 71146  515 Krystal / SCV
66 David Hack   Madisonville, KY 305254  508 Team Bikes and Moore
67 brian segal   Louisville, KY 270558  420 Rogue Racing Project
68 Nathan Taylor   Nashville, TN 301209  472 Harpeth Bicycles Racing
69 Brian GANT     426 Road Less Traveled
70 Joseph Baird   Elizabethtown, KY 244555  505 CKW Racing
71 Neil Fronheiser   Nashville, TN 58637  485 NashvilleCyclist.com
72 MarK Renn   Louisville, KY 277839  471 Red Zone Cycling
73 Samuel Janes   Lexington, KY 184197  481 McDonalds Cycling Team
74 Donal Pugh   Mill Valley, CA 175958  483 Rio Blanco Racing
76 Phillip BURGESS     490 TVB Race/Tomato Head
77 Bruce LEBLANC     459 Flying Rhino's Cycling Club
78 Pope Mobley   Louisville, KY 274141  496 Rogue Racing Project
79 Addison Smith   Columbs, OH 224012  519 COBC
80 Ian Fraser   Nashville, TN 211320  433 Cumberland Transit Cycling
81 Steve Maurer   Louisville, KY 280077  511 Fat Frogs Racing
82 John EDWARDS     476 
83 Aaron Briner   Haubstadt, IN 313936  445 Guitar Lab Cycling Team
84 jeff SMART     520 Unattached
85 Keith Morlen   Clarksville, IN 49756  488 Unattached
86 tom compton   Bowling Green, KY 305977  429 team biker's choice
87 John WHEELER II     417 Moore Gray Goat
88 Tyler Lach   Cincinnati, OH 301009  406 Cyclesport/Zephyr Wheel Sport
89 dan kirse   Winston Salem, NC 303202  447 
90 Mark STEEN     457 Dice Cycling
91 Justin Neely   Valley Park, MO 61800  475 Mesa Cycles Shop and Racing Team
93 Bob Clifford   Prospect, KY 48292  422 Twinspires.com
94 Garland STONE     500 Team Biker's Choice
95 Christopher COURSON     501 
96 Ted CHRISTIAN     497 Queen City Wheels
97 Chad LEIBUNDGUTH     494 
98 JOHN PATRICK RADEMACHER   Loveland, OH 269307  443 Queen City Wheels
99 Joey Carico   Kingsport, TN 301447  449 MSG Cyclocross
100 Peter LYTLE     450 Gears 4 Beers
101 john molnar   Louisville, KY 269895  509 schellers racing
102 David Nissen   Cincinnati, OH 165977  504 QCW
103 Angel FRANCO     474 
104 David Wright   Frederick, MD 314018  514 
105 Jeremy DARROW     465 
106 Richard McKenzie   Cincinnati, OH 273545  482 Zephyr Wheel Sports
107 Tim Bender   Lebanon, OH 324762  522 Unattached
108 Mark McKenney   Mason, OH 270287  456 7 Hills Racing
DNF John Weber   Richmond, IN Inc. 254981  479 Colavita Racing
DNF Kirk Grynwald   Little Rock, AR 309572  413 Rogue Racing Project
DNF David Loignon   Louisville, KY 240578  419 Twinspires.com
DNF Philip Armbrust   Nashville, TN 211714  432 SCV/Krystal
DNF Chandler Perdue   Nashville, TN 288506  439 Road Less Traveled
DNF Richard Sanson   Warsaw, IN 326264  462 
DNF Lance BONDS     506 

Men - Cat 2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jordan Cullen   Hudson, WI31:40 229280  226 Clif Bar
2 Mark Parmelee   Ortonville, MI31:42 264374  233 Cycletherapy
3 Andrew Coe   Mission, KS32:03 244716  230 SKC Racing
4 Brian Lark   New Albany, IN33:09 258079  214 Red Zone Cycling
5 John Proppe   North Royalton, OH33:14 301502  206 Team Lake Effect
6 Brandon Leach   Chicago, IL33:25 286667  216 Johnny Sprockets
7 Weston Luzadder   Carmel, IN33:28 240464  318 NUVO Cultural Trail
8 Andrew Boneff   Fairborn, OH33:32 291433  204 Jay's Bikes
9 Alder Martz   Charlotte Nc33:36 202082  319 Team Globalbike
10 John Francisco   Louisville, KY33:42 269259  219 Red Zone Juniors Cycling
11 David Hauber   Clarksville, IN33:51 209979  285 Fetzer Cycling Team
12 Adam Rodkey   Bloomington, IN33:55 167200  248 Speedway Wheelmen
13 Adam Leibovitz   Indianapolis, IN33:58 221190  218 CCSH - RGF Pb Felt Bicycles Eli
14 Stephen Bassett   Knoxville, TN34:17 257316  293 Micro Metals/Bike Zoo/Sunspot
15 Brandon Curtis   Lone Tree, CO34:21 232881  328 BBC p/b WheelWorx
16 Travis Mullen (1 - Cat3)   Lexington, KY34:21 170108  335 29er crew
17 Joshua Prater   Indianapolis, IN34:26 28616  268 Speedway Wheelmen
18 scott gartman   Salt Lake City, UT34:30 282666  221 Team Lake Effect
19 Ryan Kiel   Indianapolis34:30 220260  207 Lilly - Gray Goat Cycling
20 Taylor Ladd   Paducah, KY34:31 246264  348 Lindsey Wilson College
21 Brian Parker   Berwyn, IL34:32 229590  227 xXx Racing
22 Matthew Kiel   Indianapolis, IN34:40 274433  300 Lilly Gray Goat
23 Ray Smith   Louisville, KY34:45 292526  201 Humana/Cycler's Cafe
24 Lionel Rocheleau   Waukesha, WI34:50 274025  200 Team Geargrinder
25 Greg Flecher   Columbus, OH35:01 274985  342 Carbon Racing
26 Brent Mahan   Chester, NH35:01 245723  245 NashvilleCyclist.com
27 Erik Koehler   Birmingham, MI35:02 296282  290 WOLVERINE/ACF/OAKLEY
28 Anthony Dust   Edwardsville, IL35:04 189613  336 Dogfish Racing Team
29 cory swihart   Indianapolis, IN35:11 277488  258 team indiebike P/B Ortho Indy
30 Jason Monk   Lexington, KY35:22 267995  202 Main Street Velo
31 Randall Stateler   Carbondale, IL35:24 269852  296 The Bike Surgeon
32 Matt Schupp   Nashville, TN35:30 291441  263 Team Bikers Choice
33 Mike Heenan   Wauwatosa, WI35:33 218362  222 my wife inc
34 James Vibert   Birmingham, AL35:37 275272  266 BBC p/b WheelWorx
35 Matthew Schweiker   Chicago, IL35:37 277107  327 Mesa Cycles
36 Matt James   Webster Groves35:40 241498  323 Mesa Cycles Shop and Racing Tea
37 Edward Krei   Memphis, TN35:43 257615  241 Cumberland Transit Cycling
38 Brian Swehla   Hydes, MD35:46 270279  294 Wheel Wright Bikes
39 Brett Heuring   St. Louis, MO35:46 228479  295 Dogfish
40 Michael (Casey) Saunders   Saint Louis, MO35:49 226313  331 Dogfish Racing
41 Daniel (Dan) Lach   Terrace Park, OH35:52 119674  208 Cyclesport/Zephyr Wheel Sport
42 Peter Hills   Loveland, OH35:56 117544  209 Michelob Ultra Cycling
43 Travis Book   Nellysford, VA35:59 112815  314 Team Bikers Choice
44 Jeremiah Gantzer   Bettendorf, IA36:03 213287  275 
45 Michael Seguin   Chicago, IL36:03 32101  244 xXx Racing
46 Daniel Schaefer   Adell, WI36:04 258370  234 Team Fond du Lac Cyclery
47 Tanner Hurst   Gallatin, TN36:06 277734  264 Team Biker's Choice
48 David Neis   Yellow Springs, OH36:08 276289  283 The Bike Surgeon Carbondale
49 Jacob Prater   Maryville, TN36:08 28614  341 Melting Pot
50 J Devon Alvarez   Park City, UT36:11 1498  213 cole sport
51 Josh Biven (2 - Cat3)   New Albany, IN36:15 234251  215 Louisville Firefighters
52 Richard Breininger   Oak Park, IL36:16 215726  324 
53 Michael Gagliano   Philadelphia, PA36:22 250963  307 
54 John Lionberger   Chicago, IL36:25 278689  303 Pony Shop Cyclocross
55 David Thomas   Asheville, NC36:26 155779  339 Team Magnus
56 Ben Marchewka   Waterloo, WI36:29 302088  235 Team Pedal Moraine
57 Johnathan Freter   Columbus, OH36:36 266654  349 Prochain Cycling
58 Andrew Beckman   Louisville, KY36:39 233714  298 Bob's Red Mill
59 Ryan Bosio   Cordova, TN36:40 65704  249 Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
60 John Maggard   Louisville , KY36:50 230657  267 Captured by Cooper Photography
61 Joseph Bosemer   Louisville, KY36:50 237064  261 Fetzer Cycling Team
62 Christopher Chartier   Hamilton, OH36:51 207349  306 Alderfer Bergen
63 Tony ONeill (3 - Cat3)   Indianapolis, IN36:53 304574  257 Cannondale
64 Caleb Donaldson   Minneapolis, MN36:58 224416  247 Bianchi/Grand Performance
65 Matthew Light   Warsaw, IN37:03 277747  260 Alderfer Bergen
66 Duane Walker   Louisville, KY37:12 220314  217 BikeClicks.com/Team Louisville
67 David Yohe   Indianapolis, IN37:19 290032  351 Marian University
68 Chauncey Joyce   Cincinnati, OH37:20 296435  205 7 Hills Racing
69 Ed Jaramillo   Murfreesboro, TN37:22 272218  237 MOAB/Middle Tennessee Velo
70 Michael Crouch   Nashville, TN37:35 294954  291 TVB Race/Tomato Head
71 lucas guyton   Davenport, IA37:39 308798  277 DICE/Bodywise Int.
72 Jeff Carlsen   Johnson City, TN37:39 151102  311 msg cross
73 Rick Smith (4 - Cat3)   Louisville, KY37:40 145045  308 Evergreen Rehabilitation
74 Isaiah Newkirk   St.louis, MO37:51 282064  320 Marian University
75 Jeffrey Chambers   Louisville, KY37:58 93184  211 Schellers Racing Team
76 Robert Sherman   Loveland, OH38:01 120645  246 Michelob Ultra Cycling
77 Scot Herrmann   Loveland, OH38:12 196635  254 Michelob Ultra Cycling
78 Christoph Uhlenbruch (5 - Cat3)   Lexington, KY38:17 180828  250 Commonwealth Eye Surgery
79 Kenny Sipes   Flaherty, KY 176930  210 CKW Racing
80 Craig Harding   Lees Summit, MO 43901  232 my wife inc
81 Joseph Hall   Columbus, OH 221249  288 Ohio Orthopedic-Moro Cycling
82 Andrew Millard   Cincinnati, OH 42755  274 ZWS/CycleSport
83 Ross Lukoff (6 - Cat3)   Lauderdale By The Sea, FL 216522  321 Bike America Racing
84 Keith Richards   Gainesville, FL 222964  284 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
85 David Farabaugh   Franklin, TN 137467  315 Tristar-Moontoast Cycling Team
86 Nathan Mirus   Batavia, OH 280756  338 Bio Wheels Racing
87 Ryan Preske   Denver 303669  322 Morris Trucking
88 James Johnson   Frederick, MD 246981  299 ABRT (Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team)
89 Kyle Williams   Iowa City, IA 239639  242 Iowa City Cycling Club
90 Jeremy Nagoshiner   Nashville, TN 267424  243 Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
91 James Brown   Simpsonville, KY 269441  352 
92 Dwayne Toombs   Murfreesboro, TN 223106  239 Moontoast / TriStar Cycling Team
93 James Turner   Dayton, OH 189407  271 Team IPro
94 James Billiter (7 - Cat3)   Cincinnati, OH 285273  333 BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing
95 Cooper Magli   Franklin, TN 271411  240 Cumberland Transit Cycling
96 Aaron Knapp (8 - Cat3)   Bloomington, IN 258995  329 
97 Erik Martin   Memphis, TN 245163  305 Dogfish Racing
98 Paolo Urizar   Chicago, IL 226449  228 xXx Racing-AthletiCo/The Bonebell
99 Michael Wakeley   Ottawa, IL 211313  223 Blue Competition Cycles
100 Peter Deucher   Indianapolis, IN 225739  317 Spin
101 Matthew Dutcher   Lenexa, KS 214880  282 360 Racing
102 Kay Ohta   Louisville, KY 309339  269 
103 Mark Fasczewski   Greensboro, NC 112145  345 Krystal Cycling Team
104 Richard Toler   Dayton, OH 66088  344 Team Hammer Nutrition
105 Dave Aukerman   Hillsdale, IN 97139  292 Some Guys Cycling
106 Donald Parr   Louisville, KY 194587  334 Bike Clicks - Team Louisville
107 Gary Burkholder   Parma, OH 235538  238 SnakeBite Racing
108 Alex Kerman   Louisville, KY 224984  270 One Call Now
109 Rick Maier   Liberty Twp, OH 48035  330 Michelob Ultra Cycling
110 Michael Souers   Fort Wayne, IN 196033  350 
111 Timothy Beberniss (9 - Cat3)   Dayton, OH 129613  310 One Call Now
112 James Havey   Lexington, KY 271271  212 Commonwealth Eye Surgery
113 Scott Murschel   Cincinnati, OH 202250  289 BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing
114 Jerry Hayes   Cincinnati, OH 233064  279 Queen City Wheels
115 Nathan Newton   Hendersonville, TN 201701  251 Road Less Traveled
116 Brian Blackwell   Jeffersonville, IN 137673  343 Rogue Racing Project
117 Timothy Strege   Racine, WI 226857  316 Half Acre Cycling
DNF Andy Berry   Nashville, TN 253996  253 Homegrown Bicycles
DNF Jacob Sisson   Mattituck, NY 193178  265 Crossresults.com
DNF Zachary Sager (Cat3)   Louisville, KY 232465  286 Rogue Racing Project p/b Igleheart Custom Frames
DNF Spencer Haugh   Dorchester, MA 214228  340 Behind Bars/LGR

Men - Pro/Cat 1

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Timothy JOHNSON   57:26  Cannondale p/b CyclocrossWorld.
2 Ryan TREBON   57:41  Kona
3 Jeremy POWERS   58:45  Cannondale p/b CyclocrossWorld.
4 Todd WELLS   58:53  20 Specialized
5 Tristan SCHOUTEN   59:02  11 ISCorp Cycling Team
6 Jesse ANTHONY   59:19  10 California Giant / Specialized
7 James DRISCOLL   01:00:03  Cannondale p/b CyclocrossWorld.
8 Christopher JONES   01:00:14  Rapha / Focus
9 Derrick ST JOHN   01:00:19  Garneau Club Chaussure-Olgivy
10 Barry WICKS   01:00:41  12 Kona
11 Davide FRATTINI   01:00:47  Team Type 1
12 Brian MATTER   01:00:50  17 Gear Grinder
13 Geoff KABUSH   01:00:56  Team Maxxis / Rocky Mount
14 Matthew PACOCHA   01:01:10  56 Hudz-Subaru
15 Adam MCGRATH   01:01:44  22 Feedback Sports/Van Dessel
16 Daniel SUMMERHILL   01:02:45  15 Team Holowesko Partners
17 Luke KEOUGH     13 Champion System p/b Keough Cycl
18 Mark LALONDE     25 
19 Cody KAISER     38 California Giant Berry Farms/Sp
20 Justin ROBINSON     75 California Giant Berry Farms/Sp
21 Troy WELLS     19 Team Clif Bar
22 Braden KAPPIUS     42 Team Clif Bar
23 Frank SPITERI     34 Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro
24 Tom BURKE     69 Lathrup Industries/Giant Bicycl
25 Greg WITTWER     32 ALAN North America Cycling
26 Mike SHERER     27 The Pony Shop
27 Joachim PARBO     14 KCH Leopard Cycles
28 Ryan IDDINGS     54 Team Redline
29 Mitchell HOKE     74 Clif Bar Development Cyclo-Cros
30 Jeremy FERGUSON     26 California Giant/Specialized
31 Brad COLE     47 KCCX/Verge Presented by Challen
32 Joseph SCHMALZ     51 KCCX/Verge Presented by Challen
33 Troy HEITHECKER     80 Echelon Energy
34 Dave HACKWORTHY     39 Bianchi/Grand Performance
35 Andrew REARDON     44 Van Dessel / Real Design
36 Robin ECKMANN     71 Hot Tubes Development Cycling T
37 Matt SHRIVER     45 Rocky Mountain Chocolate Factor
38 Eric WONDERGEM     60 Hup United
39 Clayton OMER     68 Papa John's
40 Steve FISHER     30 Rad Racing NW / Hagens Berman
41 Noah METZLER     67 Team Globalbike
42 William FYFE     59 Birmingham Bicycle Company p/b
43 Bryan FAWLEY     23 PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
44 Scott MCLAUGHLIN     82 SRAM Factory
45 Robert KENDALL     73 Bob's Red Mill
46 Kevin MCCONNELL     78 Mercy-Specialized
47 Skyler TRUJILLO     76 Black Sheep Jr. Cycling
48 Joshua JOHNSON     89 DRT Racing
49 Christopher BOGEDIN     48 CCSH - RGF Pb Felt Bicycles Eli
50 Cary FRIDRICH     33 Embrocation Cycling Journal
51 David MCNEAL     46 BBC p/b WheelWorx
52 Erik HAMILTON     65 NUVO Cultural Trail
53 Sean BABCOCK     29 Kona
54 Kip SPAUDE     61 
55 Zachary EDWARDS     53 DRT Racing
56 Matthew ALLEN     72 behind bars/ little guy racing
57 Jason KAREW     81 Bishops Bicycles
58 Joshua WHITMORE     41 Team Globalbike
59 Matthew SPOHN     64 Cyfac-Champion System Racing Te
60 Daniel GEROW     79 WOLVERINES/ACFSTORES.COM
61 Dustin GREER     36 Maxxis
62 Gregg SHANEFELT     77 ZWS/Cyclesport
DNF Valentin SCHERZ     Cyfac-Champion System p/b Revol
DNF Nicholas WEIGHALL     21 California Giant Berry Farms/Sp
DNF Anthony GRAND     16 Cyfac-Champion System p/b Revol
DNF Andrew WULFKUHLE     24 C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
DNF Isaac NEFF     70 Alderfer Bergen
DNF Ryan KNAPP     18 BikeReg.com
DNF Ezra TAYLOR     63 Peacock Groove
DNF Matthew WEEKS     52 Team Lake Effect
DNF Zach MCDONALD     28 Rapha / Focus
DNF Andrew LLEWELLYN     35 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/
DNF Anthony SLOWINSKI     62 Backwoods Racing

Men - Junior - 10-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 James Francisco   Louisville, KY14:59 269260  386 
2 Edward Fritzinger   Georgetown, IN15:29 292245  362 Red Zone Cycling
3 Jedidiah Fritzinger   Georgetown, IN15:29 292244  364 Red Zone Cycling
4 Jackson McNear   Louisville, KY15:30 301315  361 Red Zone Cycling
5 Ryan MADIS   15:51  376 Project Velo / One Call Now
6 Jordan LEWIS   16:03  379 MSG Cyclecross
7 John Morris   Cincinnati, OH16:05 301022  370 Lionhearts
8 Zachary Ross   Cincinnati, OH16:30 301225  374 Lionhearts
9 Thomas FRANCISCO   16:31  385 Red Zone Juniors Cycling
10 Andrew Rademacher   Loveland, OH16:42 267448  366 Lionhearts
11 Jack Hardin   Louisville, KY17:04 300752  378 Red Zone Cycling
12 Enzo Allwein   Cincinnati, OH17:31 301180  367 QCW Lionhearts
13 Cameron FISK   17:38  384 RedZone
14 Alexander Christian   Cincinnati, OH17:42 324300  365 Lionhearts
15 Robert Prewitt   Loveland, OH18:30 267669  373 Lionhearts
16 Nathan Ross   Cincinnati, OH18:34 301226  372 Lionhearts
17 Luke JOHNSON   18:45  380 Alderfer Bergen
18 Evan Segar   Cincinnati, OH19:28 301097  368 Lionhearts
19 Jacob Krynock   Mason, OH19:53 323964  369 QCW Lionhearts
20 Zane Ash   Cincinnati, OH19:59 301021  375 Lionhearts
21 Ashton BRADDOCK   20:25  377 
22 Maxwell Savage   Loveland, OH20:26 323824  371 QCW Lionhearts
23 Matthew Grolmes   Cincinnati, OH20:37 301019  383 QCW Lionhearts
24 Michael Gruenwald   Cincinnati, OH22:02 270146  363 Lionhearts
25 Cooper Winrich   Louisville, KY22:06 325522  388 Red Zone Cycling
26 Logan JOHNSON   23:24  381 Alderfer Bergen

Men - Junior - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Daniel Parks   Dallas, TX29:55 237869  807 GS Tenzing/ Fuji
2 Nick DIETRICH   31:48  800 Red Zone Cycling
3 Cooper Simon   Louisville, KY32:12 269420  803 Red Zone Cycling
4 Imari Miller   Fort Worth, TX32:47 274863  808 Colonel's Army
5 Gavin Haley   Louisville, KY34:06 259719  809 Red Zone Cycling
6 Richard Rainville   Livonia, MI35:21 305239  802 Ann Arbor Velo Club
7 Nolan TANKERSLEY   36:50  805 Tri Cities Road Club
8 Jesse Stidham   Kingsport, TN 270613  806 Tri Cities Road Club
9 Connor TANKERSLEY     804 Tri Cities Road Club

Men - Junior - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Yannick Eckmann   Boulder, CO43:07 254024  30 Hot Tubes Development Cycling T
2 Jeffrey Bahnson   Newark, DE43:07 227837  26 Van Dessel Factory Team
3 Andrew Dillman   Fairdale, KY44:07 261876  Red Zone Cycling
4 Gunnar Bergey   Banner Elk, NC45:59 264871  21 C3 Athletes Serving Athletes
5 Luke Haley   Louisville, KY46:01 259716  19 Red Zone Cycling
6 Samuel O'Keefe   Baltimore, MD46:26 254864  11 C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
7 Luke Woodard   Blacksburg, VA 328148  12 Unattached
8 Cameron Rex   Shawnee, KS 243878  SKC Racing
9 Matthew Phillips   Charleston, WV 286422  16 Haymarket/SEAVS
10 Samuel Dobrozsi   Loveland, OH 235804  QCW Lionhearts
11 Julian Meier   Wayne, PA 301107  Cyfac-Champion System p/b Revol

Women - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Kelly Paterson   Troy, MI34:23 241369  649 Wolverine Sports Club
2 Rita Borelli   Morgan Hill, CA34:44 251746  685 Unattached
3 Amanda Ragle   Brentwood, TN35:08 314570  651 Cumberland Transit Cycling
4 Erika Edwards   Louisville, KY35:36 293851  672 Team Louisville
5 Jessica Owings   Nashville, TN35:46 313558  657 SVMIC
6 Elizabeth Cobb   Bloomington, IN36:06 302950  642 BikeReg.com
7 amelia moore   Chicago, IL36:11 286576  664 xXx Racing-Athletico
8 Cooper Ambjorn   Park Hills, KY36:34 299864  643 Reser Fusion Velo Experience
9 Hannah Mossman   Cincinnati, OH37:04 260364  647 One Call Now
10 Tiffanie Hills   Loveland, OH37:33 302106  653 Michelob
11 Kelly Welker   Farmington, NY 260313  674 Mac 5 Bikes/GVCC
12 Allie Dragoo   Grand Rapids, MI 291607  666 Marian University
13 Allison Braddock   Saint Louis, MO 268413  660 Momentum Racing
14 Laura Melendez   Grand Rapids, MI 225973  655 Priority Health Cycling Team
15 Kristi Hawken   Chattanooga, TN 273987  669 Krystal Chiks
16 Sarah Swallow   Loveland, OH 324456  641 ZWS Cycle Sport
17 Heather Kubiak   Jenison, MI 290301  656 Fusion IT
18 Natalie Evans   Shaker Heights, OH 294942  661 xXx Racing
19 Teresa Sedlacek   Mesilla, NM 268408  667 Michelob Ultra- Big Shark
20 Ann CRECELIUS     682 Unattached
21 Sarah Attkisson (1 - Cat4)   Louisville, KY 236289  683 BickClicks/Team Louisville
22 KARI MYRLAND     680 BRAZEN DROPOUTS
23 Carrie Cochran   Ludlow, KY 281906  645 Reser Fusion Velo Experience
24 Valerie Nagoshiner   Nashville, TN 271999  652 Team Belladium
25 Karin Reed   Cincinnati, OH 305310  677 Michelob Ultra Cycling
26 Lisa TAYLOR     662 triathlon lab
27 Laura Bohler   Poseyville, IN 275845  675 Bike Clicks/Team Louisville
28 Marsha Williams   Nashville, TN 206219  650 NashvilleCyclist.com
29 Jillian Kellbach   Columbus, OH 220409  670 COBC
30 Mackenzie Green   Mason, OH 300251  663 Lionhearts
31 Kristin Harvey (2 - Cat4)   Lexington, KY 328614  676 
32 Julie Herrmann   Loveland, OH 287605  644 Michelob Ultra Cycling
33 Trish Albert   Smyrna, GA 140671  658 Sorella Cycling p/b BVM Enginee
34 Linda Carlisle   Frederick, MD 329090  684 Unattached
35 Geanie Helfrich   Centerville, OH 284601  671 Michelob Ultra Cycling

Women - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Brittany Mcconnell   Iowa City, IA32:16 285899  579 iowa city cycling club
2 Sarah Huang   Pleasant Prairie, WI32:48 225258  583 Planet Bike
3 Rebecca Finley   Indianapolis, IN34:52 245823  576 Marian University
4 Christine Roettger   Saint Louis, MO35:06 245651  587 Mesa Cycles Racing Team
5 Malissa Petrov   Mason, OH35:08 303688  586 ZWS Cyclesport
6 Julia Daher   Chicago, IL35:32 287516  585 Johnny Sprockets
7 Briana Kovac   Carmel, IN36:15 200504  577 Alderfer Bergen
8 Sierra Siebenlist   Indianapolis, IN37:35 166038  584 Marian University
9 Kim Bishop   Kingsport, TN 237805  582 Barberitos
10 Shannon Mathis   Nashville, TN 186727  588 Grace Law - Trek p/b Vantaggio

Women - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Georgia GOULD   37:51  LUNA PRO TEAM
2 Natasha ELLIOTT   40:38  Garneau Club Chaussure-Olgivy
3 Laura VAN GILDER   40:46  Mellow Mushroom
4 Kaitlin ANTONNEAU   40:49  Team Kenda
5 Meredith MILLER   40:50  California Giant Berry Farms/Sp
6 Katherine SHERWIN   40:52  10 Hudz-Subaru
7 Nicole DUKE   41:25  27 The Gear Movement
8 Teal Stetson-Lee   Reno, NV41:36 252205  California Giant Berry Farms/Sp
9 Pepper HARLTON   42:01  Juventus Cycling Club
10 Amanda CAREY   42:32  31 Kenda/Felt
11 Linda SONE   42:47  17 Minneapolis Bicycle Racing Club
12 Ashley JAMES   43:00  Team Kenda
13 Jennifer MAXWELL   43:16  14 Van Dessel Factory Team p/b Ste
14 Maureen BRUNO ROY   43:33  MM Racing p/b Seven Cycles
15 Marne SMILEY   43:52  11 Scott/ Ollett Coaching
16 Lisa STRONG   44:00  35 Natural Grocers p/b XP Companie
17 Kimberly FLYNN   44:03  15 Grace Law-Trek p/b Vantaggio
18 Robin WILLIAMS     30 Mercy-Specialized
19 Nicole BOREM     39 DRT Racing
20 Lisa HUDSON     25 Feedback Sports
21 Erin SILLIMAN     13 Fruit 66/Artemis
22 Holly KLUG     38 The Pony Shop
23 Carrie CASH WOOTTEN     19 team vera bradley foundation
24 Anne SCHWARTZ     21 Flying Rhino Cycling Club
25 Lauri WEBBER     22 Secret Henrys Team
26 Jeanne Fleck   Proctor, MN 302812  26 Velo Duluth/Twin Ports Cyclery
27 Nina ELLIOTT     32 Greenville Women's Cycling
28 Deb Sweeney WHITMORE     34 Performance Bicycle racing team
29 Geraldine SCHULZE     24 Bio Wheels Racing
30 Amanda MCKAY     37 Shamrock Cycles
31 Meghan KOROL     18 Mafia Racing
32 Shannon GIBSON     33 Velo Bella
33 Bridget DONOVAN     43 Trek Store Cincinnati/ Seven Cy
34 Lynn BUSH     28 Tough Girl / SCOTT
35 Tammy WALLACE     20 ThinkCash Racing
36 Melissa CORLISS     23 Michelob Ultra Cycling
37 Kiersta31 TUCKER     29 Wood - N - Wave
DNF Lenore PIPES     12 Fruit 66/Artemis
DNF AnnaJean DALLAIRE     16 Alderfer Bergen

Women - Junior - 10-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Katherine Santos   Louisville, KY15:08 302383  832 Red Zone Cycling
2 Rachel Dobrozsi   Loveland, OH15:27 267450  836 Lionhearts
3 Eden Webb   Louisville, KY15:44 269657  840 Red Zone Cycling
4 Emily Falk   Louisville, KY16:46 296089  831 Red Zone Cycling
5 Cate McShane   Louisville, KY16:48 285340  837 Red Zone Cycling
6 Frances Haley   Louisville, KY18:38 285432  838 Red Zone Cycling
7 MaryFrances SharpShair   Cincinnati, OH21:05 301029  839 QCW Lionhearts
8 Madeleine Green   Mason, OH22:04 320414  835 Lionhearts
9 Emma Hayes   Cincinnati, OH23:00 321258  834 Lionhearts
10 Abigail Savage   Loveland, OH 323830  833 QCW Lionhearts

Women - Junior - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jenna CARICO   37:39  861 MSG Cylcocross

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
SpyOSMOUSACDFCUOREBonk BreakerShimanoSierra Nevada
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee