Race Results for
Cascade Cycling Classic
Bend, OR
(Event Information)
Stage Race on 07/22/2010

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro/Cat 1

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Rory Sutherland   Boulder, CO3:34:17 271162  UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
2Benjamin Day   Boulder3:34:33 270977  11 Fly V Australia
3Darren Lill   3:35:14  12 Fly V Australia
4Marc De Maar   Asheville, NC3:35:24 303948  UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
5Jeremy Vennell   3:35:40  56 BISSELL Pro Cycling
6Cesar Grajales   Longmont, CO3:35:44 175295  159 Cole Sport p/b High West
7Robert Britton   Santa Rosa, CA3:35:55 305668  51 BISSELL Pro Cycling
8Timothy Roe (1 - Cat1)   Austin, TX3:35:55 306180  36 Trek-LIVESTRONG
9Jai Crawford   3:36:10  10 Fly V Australia
10Benjamin King   North Garden, VA3:36:16 210212  30 Trek-LIVESTRONG
11Jesse Anthony   Newbury Park, CA3:36:17 154883  26 Kelly Benefit Strategies
12Benjamin Jacques-Maynes   Corralitos, CA3:36:23 23057  53 BISSELL Pro Cycling
13Darren Rolfe   3:36:24  13 Fly V Australia
14Tyler Wren   Rensselaerville, NY3:36:31 121621  64 Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita
15Andrew Talansky (2 - Cat1)   Napa, CA3:36:36 242630  87 California Giant Berry Farms
16Christopher Jones   Bend, OR3:36:48 187300  69 Team Type 1
17Andres Diaz   3:36:49  121 Team Exergy
18Jonathan McCarty   Fort Collins, CO3:36:56 118846  Matrix/Richardson Bike Mart
19Benjamin King (3 - Cat1)   Austin, TX3:37:05 306177  33 Trek-LIVESTRONG
20Carter Jones (4 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO3:37:05 222644  183 RideClean P/B Patentit.com
21Taylor Shelden   Louisville, CO3:37:07 211114  105 Holowesko Partners
22Ian Boswell   Bend, OR3:37:08 216155  50 BISSELL Pro Cycling
23Daniel Bowman   Durango, CO3:37:10 149353  22 Kelly Benefit Strategies
24Paul Mach   Oakland, CA3:37:31 238694  54 BISSELL Pro Cycling
25Jesse Moore   Sacramento, CA3:37:42 204739  82 California Giant Berry Farms
26Maxim Jenkins   Citrus Heights, CA3:37:43 195652  UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
27Matthew Cooke   Boulder, CO3:38:21 190900  125 Team Exergy
28Lucas Euser   Boulder, CO3:38:28 155806  18 Team SpiderTech p/b Plnt Enrgy
29Rob Squire   Sandy, UT3:38:29 267198  106 Holowesko Partners
30Nathan Brown   Covington, TN3:38:39 188123  31 Trek-LIVESTRONG
31Joseph Dombrowski   Marshall, VA3:38:51 259375  88 Haymarket Bicycles/HomeVisit
32Phillip Gaimon   North Hollywood, CA3:39:02 211475  28 Kenda Pro Cycling
33Andy Jacques-Maynes   Watsonville, CA3:39:03 17590  52 BISSELL Pro Cycling
34Garrett Macleod   3:39:08  44 TEAM H&R BLOCK
35Christopher Hong (5 - Cat1)   Columbus, OH3:39:24 239322  122 Team Exergy
36Alex Howes (6 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO3:39:32 138150  103 Holowesko Partners
37Ian Holt (7 - Cat1)   Colorado Springs, CO3:39:37 178103  193 Team Rio Grande
38Ian Gray (8 - Cat1)   Fort Collins, CO3:39:43 242562  191 Team Rio Grande
39Sebastian Salas   3:39:43  46 TEAM H&R BLOCK
40Alfredo Cruz   San Ysidro, CA3:39:48 167682  177 Herbalife LaGrange
41David Tanner   3:40:03  15 Fly V Australia
42Andrew Bajadali   Boulder, CO3:40:06 40956  21 Kelly Benefit Strategies
43Corey Collier (1 - Pro)   Grand Junciton , CO3:40:09 194687  197 Rio Grande
44Bradley Gehrig (9 - Cat1)   Salt Lake City, UT3:40:22 234987  169 Barbacoa-Mi Duole
45Trevor Connor   Boulder, CO3:40:23 160019  78 Chris Cookies/Swan Cycles
46Ryan Trebon   Bend, OR3:40:30 136658  59 KONA
47Blair Berbert   Washington, DC3:40:45 203786  108 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
48Roman Vanuden   3:40:48  117 Rubicon-ORBEA;Benefiting LIVES
49Julian Kyer   Boulder Co3:40:51 220448  34 Trek-LIVESTRONG
50David Santos   El Cajon, CA3:40:52 278526  74 Bike Religion
51Neil Shirley (2 - Pro)   Newhall, CA3:40:56 43573  25 Kelly Benefit Strategies
52Jesse Sergent (10 - Cat1)   Austin, TX3:40:56 306172  37 Trek-LIVESTRONG
53Lang Reynolds   Seattle, WA3:41:17 168449  96 Hagens Berman Cycling Team
54Adam Switters   3:41:22  155 Yahoo! Cycling Team
55Kevin Gottlieb   San Francisco, CA3:41:24 226379  98 Lateral Stress Velo Inc.
56Alex Dowsett (11 - Cat1)   Austin, TX3:41:41 306176  32 Trek-LIVESTRONG
57Aoron Kemps   3:41:43  17 Fly V Australia
58K Frank Pipp   Longmont, CO3:42:04 164362  55 BISSELL Pro Cycling
59Morgan Schmitt   Woodinville, WA3:42:05 189118  UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
60Cyrus Kangarloo   3:42:34  132 Total Restoration Cycling Team
61Chris Winn (12 - Cat1)   Lakewood, CO3:42:37 292547  195 Team Rio Grande
62Eder Frayre   3:42:44  176 Herbalife LaGrange
63Gavin Mannion (13 - Cat1)   Dedham, MA3:43:10 218736  35 Trek-LIVESTRONG
64Marsh Cooper   3:43:28  20 Kelly Benefit Strategies
65Christopher Baldwin   Boulder, CO3:43:31 2384  UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
66Eric Bennett   Littleton, CO3:43:38 242825  160 Adageo Energy Pro Cycling
67Scott Gray   Bend, OR3:43:42 245167  138 Sagebrush Cyclesoles
68Jamie Sparling   3:43:52  133 Total Restoration Cycling Team
69T Burke Swindlehurst (14 - Cat1)   Salt Lake City, UT3:44:32 51227  166 teamgive p/b Blackbottoms
70Peter Salon (15 - Cat1)   New York, NY3:44:36 192635  107 Holowesko Partners
71David Glick   Tucson, AZ3:44:58 175967  182 RideClean P/B Patentit.com
72Raymond Kreder   3:45:06  100 Holowesko Partners
73Bradley Winn (16 - Cat1)   Portland, OR3:45:11 258852  128 Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank
74Sam Johnson (17 - Cat1)   Boise, ID3:45:26 208321  91 Hagens Berman Cycling Team
75Fabio Calabria   3:45:41  66 Team Type 1
76Matthew Crane   Richmond, VA3:45:50 170399  UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
77Nathaniel Wilson   Boulder, CO3:45:53 207985  109 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
78Floyd Landis (18 - Cat1)   Idyllwild, CA3:46:12 20272  19 OUCH
79Mike Sidic   3:46:56  48 TEAM H&R BLOCK
80William Goodfellow   3:47:06  49 TEAM H&R BLOCK
81Christopher Parrish (19 - Cat1)   Bend, OR3:48:54 220473  92 Hagens Berman Cycling Team
82coulton hartrich   Juno Beach, FL3:50:10 286536  139 Santo Cycling Team
83Daniel Ramsey (20 - Cat1)   Los Angeles, CA3:50:21 29107  73 Bike Religion
84Walker Savidge   3:50:42  104 Holowesko Partners
85Taylor Kneuven (21 - Cat1)   Portland, OR3:50:48 192407  198 Team Rio Grande
86Todd Hageman   Park City, UT3:51:03 50257  171 Cole Sport p/b High West
87Sean Passage   Bend, OR3:51:18 153756  93 Hagens Berman Cycling Team
88Bradley White   Holland, MI3:51:34 247483  UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
89Steve Reaney   San Jose, CA3:52:01 133288  84 California Giant Berry Farms
90Timothy Farnham   San Francisco, CA3:52:02 198206  163 Adageo Energy Pro Cycling
91Philip Mooney (22 - Cat1)   San Rafael , CA3:52:13 206962  152 Yahoo! Cycling Team
92Paul Thomas   Tucson, AZ3:52:15 87933  184 RideClean P/B Patentit.com
93Elijah Romer   Portland, OR3:52:17 259214  149 Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
94Phillip Elsasser   Bellingham, WA3:52:18 225566  90 Hagens Berman Cycling Team
95Nick Walker   3:52:21  101 Holowesko Partners
96Kyle Wamsley   Alburtis, PA3:52:31 37157  57 BISSELL Pro Cycling
97Quinn Keogh (23 - Cat1)   Tucson, AZ3:52:32 254092  114 Rubicon-ORBEA;Benefiting LIVES
98Nic Hamilton   3:52:33  142 Trek Red Truck Racing Team
99Jay Thomson   3:52:37  16 Fly V Australia
100Kevin Rowe (24 - Cat1)   Bellingham, WA3:52:41 131470  126 Team Exergy
101Ryan Iddings   Seattle, WA3:52:52 146372  99 Lenovo
102Evan Huffman   El Dorado Hills, CA3:52:59 256955  151 Yahoo! Cycling Team
103Caleb Fairly   Amarillo, TX3:53:05 185361  102 Holowesko Partners
104Jesse Reames   3:53:10  110 Rubicon-ORBEA;Benefiting LIVES
105Chris Stastny   Vacaville, CA3:53:12 249743  85 California Giant Berry Farms
106Anibal Borrajo   Lemon Grove, CA3:53:16 288132  61 Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita
107Ryan Parnes (25 - Cat1)   Stockton, CA3:53:21 220414  154 Yahoo! Cycling Team
108Evan Hyde   Park City, UT3:53:39 221976  157 Cole Sport p/b High West
109Bernard Sulzberger   3:53:43  14 Fly V Australia
110Gabe Varela   Coeur D' Alene, ID3:53:50 249909  39 Acqua al 2/SDBC
111Luis-Alejandro Zamudio   Chula Vista, CA3:53:52 204879  179 Herbalife LaGrange
112Mike Northey   3:53:56  115 Rubicon-ORBEA;Benefiting LIVES
113Aaron Olsen   Woodscross, UT3:53:57 181440  174 Cole Sport p/b High West
114Braden Bingham   Longmont, CO3:53:57 163524  190 Team Rio Grande
115Osvaldo Olmos (26 - Cat1)   San Luis Obispo, CA3:54:04 172541  83 California Giant Berry Farms
116Brandon Lynch (27 - Cat1)   Hailey, ID3:54:08 235955  123 Team Exergy
117David Talbott (28 - Cat1)   Signal Mountain, TN3:54:13 194564  127 Team Exergy
118Kenneth Hanson   San Diego, CA3:54:14 194969  67 Team Type 1
119Spencer Smitheman   3:54:15  97 Hagens Berman Cycling Team
120Joshua Bartlett (29 - Cat1)   Windham, NH3:54:16 156797  89 
121Kennett Peterson (30 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO3:54:17 256803  94 Hagens Berman Cycling Team
122Taylor Gunman   3:54:17  113 Rubicon-ORBEA;Benefiting LIVES
123Stephen Leece   San Luis Obispo, CA3:54:18 282569  189 NOW-MS Society
124Jared Gilyard   Flagstaff, AZ3:54:20 226665  181 RideClean P/B Patentit.com
125Chris Stuart (31 - Cat1)   Salt Lake City, UT3:54:21 163558  124 Team Exergy
126Chris Aten   Flagstaff, AZ3:54:24 234254  180 RideClean P/B Patentit.com
127Tyler Riedesel   Salt Lake City, UT3:54:29 264518  158 Canyon Bicycles
128Russell Brown   Gaithersburg, MD3:54:41 222506  119 National Capital Velo Club/Spokes Etc.
129Aaron Schooler   3:54:41  47 TEAM H&R BLOCK
130derek dixon (32 - Cat1)   West Jordan, UT3:54:42 277136  175 
131Andrew Pinfold   3:54:42  UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
132Alexander Candelario   Bend, OR3:54:50 83014  23 Kelly Benefit Strategies
133Mike Tettleton   La Verne, CA3:54:53 206298  75 Bike Religion
134Alejandro Borrajo   Lemon Grove, CA3:54:54 288134  60 Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita
135Cody Stevenson   La Mesa, CA3:54:56 273268  165 Adageo Energy Pro Cycling
136Diego Yepez (33 - Cat1)   Claremont, CA3:55:14 288987  77 Bike Religion
137Marcel Aarden   3:55:22  130 Total Restoration Cycling Team
138Cory Greenberg   Simi Valley, CA3:55:40 243988  188 NOW-MS Society
139Francis (Gardie) Jackson   Larkspur, CA3:55:45 60511  172 Cole Sport p/b High West
140Aaron Huen   3:56:00  72 Bike Religion
141Justin Kerr   3:56:46  42 TEAM H&R BLOCK
142Adam M Thuss   3:56:51  146 Trek Red Truck Racing Team
143Bill Demong   Park City, UT3:57:05 247228  170 Cole Sport p/b High West
144Mitchell Peterson   Salt Lake City, UT3:57:51 192669  173 Cole Sport p/b High West
145Dustin Andrews   3:58:03  41 TEAM H&R BLOCK
146Jonathan Sundt   Austin, TX3:58:17 34666  29 Kenda Pro Cycling
147Devan Dunn   Newport Beach, CA3:58:40 287721  156 Yahoo! Cycling Team
148Daniel Harm   Seattle3:58:44 209022  192 Team Rio Grande
149Jonathan Baskin   West Hills, CA3:59:33 201136  199 
150Austin Carroll   Orange, CA3:59:41 192670  162 Adageo Energy Pro Cycling
151Shawn Milne   Beverly, MA3:59:46 147512  68 Team Type 1
152Patrick Caro   Claremont4:00:12 88582  70 Bike Religion
153Ben Chaddock   4:00:24  112 Rubicon-ORBEA;Benefiting LIVES
154Stefano Barberi (3 - Pro)   Newbury Park, CA4:00:46 136696  196 Kenda Pro Cycling P/B Geargrinder
155Galen Mittermann   Eugene, OR4:00:53 260025  116 Rubicon-ORBEA;Benefiting LIVES
156Tyler Dibble   Oakland, CA4:01:08 205861  150 Yahoo! Cycling Team
157Jacob Rubelt   Tucson, AZ4:02:06 79833  185 RideClean P/B Patentit.com
158Austin Arguello   Beaverton, OR4:02:29 254728  79 Escalera Racing Club
159Vincent Ownens   4:02:33  153 Yahoo! Cycling Team
DNFCheyne Hoag   Dansville, NY 221557  24 Kelly Benefit Strategies
DNFColby Elliot   San Diego , CA 203446  71 Bike Religion
DNFTyler Brandt   Vallejo, CA 210604  80 California Giant Berry Farms
DNFJames Mattis   Mountain View, CA 127344  81 California Giant Berry Farms
DNFBrandon Trafton   Sacramento, CA 240033  86 California Giant Berry Farms
DNFConnor Spencer   San Francisco, CA 256539  118 Metromint Cycling
DNFJerome Townsend   Princeton, MA 196503  129 BikeReg.com/Cannondale
DNFShawn Bunnin     131 Total Restoration Cycling Team
DNFDan Skinner     145 Trek Red Truck Racing Team
DNFShane Buysse   San Diego, CA 271231  148 SoCalCycling.com
DNFAdam Carr (Pro)   Colchester, VT 208854  161 Adageo Energy Pro Cycling
DNFAlexi Martinez (Cat1)   Costa Mesa, CA 190569  164 Adageo Energy Pro Cycling
DNFNorman Bryner   Salt Lake City, UT 201017  167 Barbacoa-Mi Duole
DNFDustin Eskelson   Roy, UT 219289  168 Barbacoa-Mi Duole
DNFGustavo-Adolfo Mendez   Pasadena, CA 217128  178 Herbalife LaGrange
DNFAndrew Dahlheim   Dallas, TX 188572  186 Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team
DNFTyler Jewell   Austin, TX 168914  187 Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team
DNFScott Tietzel (Pro)   Boulder, CO 143903  194 Team Rio Grande

Women - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Mara Abbott   Boulder, CO4:07:17 198735  311 Peanut Butter & Co.TWENTY12
2Cath Cheatley   4:08:30  233 Colavita/Baci Pro Cycling
3Erinne Willock   4:09:16  228 Webcor Builders
4Alison Powers   Pinecliffe, CO4:10:32 98704  214 Team Vera Bradley Foundation
5Rushlee Buchanan   4:11:02  232 Colavita/Baci Pro Cycling
6Amber Rais   4:11:47  236 Colavita/Baci Pro Cycling
7Meredith Miller   Boulder, CO4:12:08 143575  206 Team TIBCO
8Tara Whitten   4:13:04  337 Keller Rorhback Cycling Team
9Katheryn Curi Mattis (1 - Cat1)   Mountain View, CA4:13:16 161894  223 Webcor Builders
10Emily Kachorek (2 - Cat1)   Sacramento, CA4:13:25 167636  244 Touchstone Climbing
11Kristin Sanders   Hobe Sound, FL4:13:25 193955  237 Colavita/Baci Pro Cycling
12Andrea Dvorak   Crozet, VA4:13:38 190817  235 Colavita/Baci Pro Cycling
13Alisha Welsh (3 - Cat1)   Tucson, AZ4:13:42 276369  314 Peanut Butter & Co.TWENTY12
14Teri Sheasby (4 - Cat1)   Bend, OR4:14:46 251722  295 Veloforma/Upper Echelon Fitnes
15Amanda Miller   Fort Collins, CO4:14:58 228513  204 Team TIBCO
16Nicole Evans (5 - Cat1)   Sandy, UT4:15:12 201539  313 Peanut Butter & Co.TWENTY12
17Anna McLoon   Medford, MA4:15:16 258368  342 Team Kenda
18Marisa Asplund   Durango, CO4:15:37 209181  321 Treads.com/DFT
19Jade Wilcoxson   4:15:52  298 Vuelta/Flywheel
20Alison K Shanks   4:16:21  317 Bike NZ
21Megan Hottman   Golden, CO4:16:42 194394  323 Treads.com/DFT
22Lise Olivier   4:16:50  339 Team Bizhub
23Robin Farina   Smartsville, CA4:18:03 205968  212 Team Vera Bradley Foundation
24Carla Swart (6 - Cat1)   Anytown, NC4:18:10 232757  217 Team Vera Bradley Foundation
25Leah F Kirchmann   4:18:17  333 Keller Rorhback Cycling Team
26Jessica Hannah   4:19:35  332 Keller Rorhback Cycling Team
27Toni Bradshaw   4:19:38  211 Team Vera Bradley Foundation
28Anne Samplonius   4:20:21  215 Team Vera Bradley Foundation
29Megan Guarnier   Mountain View, CA4:21:12 210981  201 Team TIBCO
30Susan Butler   Portland, OR4:22:20 211472  241 Touchstone Climbing
31Kathryn Donovan   Oxnard, CA4:22:51 266674  263 SC Velo p/b Empower Coaching
32Andrea Graus   4:22:52  222 Webcor Builders
33Heather Pryor (1 - Cat2)   Sacramento, CA4:24:01 289752  247 Touchstone Climbing
34Lauren Hall   Dolores, CO4:24:19 262479  213 Team Vera Bradley Foundation
35Molly Van Houweling (7 - Cat1)   Berkeley, CA4:24:30 201051  256 Metromint Cycling
36Alice Pennington   Portland, OR4:24:42 150685  293 Veloforma/Upper Echelon Fitnes
37Ashley Koch   Scottsdale, AZ4:24:45 287717  335 Tribe Racing
38Rachel Warner   Anna, TX4:24:47 200801  218 Team Vera Bradley Foundation
39Joanne Kiesanowski   4:25:03  202 Team TIBCO
40Olivia Dillon   Fairfax, CA4:25:20 232172  312 Peanut Butter & Co.TWENTY12
41Emma Mackie   4:25:27  203 Team TIBCO
42Melinda Weiner   Culver City, CA4:25:45 257450  305 Herbalife LaGrange
43Jennifer Wheeler   Tucson, AZ4:25:50 295914  265 SC Velo p/b Empower Coaching
44Jenna Rinehart   Mankato, MN4:25:59 160568  276 Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus
45Joelle Numainville   4:26:06  226 Webcor Builders
46Modesta Vzesniauskaite   4:26:21  238 Colavita/Baci Pro Cycling
47Anna Barensfeld   Ellwood City Pa4:26:22 234148  271 Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus
48Jasmin A Glaesser   4:27:06  331 Keller Rorhback Cycling Team
49Kristina Seley   San Luis Obispo, CA4:27:14 223809  248 Touchstone Climbing
50Kristine Brynjolfson   4:27:32  349 Westwood / Cannondale pb Vision-Sports
51Melissa Ross   Phoenix, AZ4:28:25 212478  343 Team Kenda
52Anne Fulton   Palo Alto, CA4:29:08 275624  252 Metromint Cycling
53Ally Stacher   Asheville, NC4:29:34 258102  227 Webcor Builders
54Angela J Mcclure   4:29:49  324 Treads.com/DFT
55Melanie Meyers   Flagstaff, AZ4:29:52 196731  275 Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus
56Kathryn Landau (2 - Cat2)   Berkeley, CA4:29:59 196253  308 Third Pillar
57Lindsay Myers   Loma Linda, CA4:30:00 272063  224 Webcor Builders
58lisa campbell   Newburypark, CA4:30:08 287503  262 SC Velo p/b Empower Coaching
59Jane Robertson   Davis, CA4:31:31 218607  254 Metromint Cycling
60Kelly McDonald (8 - Cat1)   Davis, CA4:31:58 202178  245 Touchstone Climbing
61Patricia Bailey (9 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA4:31:59 241002  344 Keller Rorhback Cycling Team
62Megan A Rathwell   4:32:21  348 
63Cara Bussell   Colorado Springs, CO4:33:08 295070  282 TriSports cycling/eclipse raci
64Gabriela Ferrat (10 - Cat1)   Golden, CO4:33:15 112632  283 TriSports cycling/eclipse raci
65Amy Dearden   4:33:46  334 Keller Rorhback Cycling Team
66Heather E Kay   4:33:57  338 United Cycle
67Morgan Kapp   Claremont, CA4:34:05 186865  303 Herbalife LaGrange
68Jennifer Akeroyd (11 - Cat1)   Salem, OR4:34:53 269842  327 Sorella Forte
69Whitney Schultz (12 - Cat1)   Fort Collins, CO4:34:57 252835  294 Veloforma/Upper Echelon Fitnes
70Kathryn Bertine   4:35:04  281 TriSports cycling/eclipse raci
71Kasey Clark   Lafayette, CO4:35:24 219698  322 Treads.com/DFT
72Chantel R Olsen   4:35:25  329 PCIM
73Rae Brownsberger   San Francisco, CA4:35:38 256152  251 Metromint Cycling
74Judy Jenkins   Tucson, AZ4:36:26 263876  274 Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus
75Brooke Miller (13 - Cat1)   Sebastopol, CA4:37:10 196453  205 Team TIBCO
76Vanessa Drigo   4:37:48  242 Touchstone Climbing
77Erika Graves   Los Angeles, CA4:38:20 223920  302 Herbalife LaGrange
78Kathryne Carr   Salt Lake City , UT4:39:11 219262  307 Third Pillar
79Stephanie Skoreyko (3 - Cat2)   Slc, UT4:39:50 287156  328 Park City Ironman
80Brenna Lopez-Otero   Bend, OR4:40:14 89447  318 Bend Memorial Clinic Total Car
81Jazzy Hurikino   4:41:26  309 Third Pillar
82Emily Foxman   Mountain View, CA4:43:52 255430  319 Alto-Velo/Webcor-Bridge
83Rebecca Much   Fort Collins, CO4:44:22 192744  207 Team TIBCO
84Beatrice Rodriquez   4:45:15  264 SC Velo p/b Empower Coaching
85Susan Peithman (4 - Cat2)   Portland, OR4:45:49 224114  292 Veloforma/Upper Echelon Fitnes
86Karen Oppenheimer (5 - Cat2)   Bend, OR4:47:54 213230  316 BMC
87Tiffany Pezzulo   Salt Lake City, UT4:48:29 89443  325 Treads.com/DFT
88Patricia Dowd   Bozeman, MT4:52:20 262121  346 
89Yukie Nakamura (6 - Cat2)   Los Altos, CA4:53:10 179928  253 Metromint Cycling
90Serena Bishop   Bend, OR4:53:19 301567  297 Sunnyside Sports
91Amanda Seigle   Citrus Heights, CA4:55:02 203755  255 Metromint Cycling
92Kristen Hetzel   Tucson, AZ4:55:04 239691  284 TriSports cycling/eclipse raci
93Heather Nielson   Seattle, WA4:55:24 237346  246 Touchstone Climbing
94Priscilla Calderon   Costa Mesa, CA4:56:09 221486  261 SC Velo p/b Empower Coaching
95Chrissy Parks   Tucson, AZ4:57:09 292722  286 TriSports cycling/eclipse raci
96Tammy Wildgoose   Temecula4:58:05 272022  266 SC Velo p/b Empower Coaching
DNFAlison Starnes   Mill Valley, CA 266806  208 Team TIBCO
DNFKelly Benjamin   Whiteman Afb, MO 184788  231 Colavita/Baci Pro Cycling
DNFTheresa Cliff-Ryan   Cedar Springs, MI 231296  234 Colavita/Baci Pro Cycling
DNFMarian Jamison   Gloucester, MA 230034  243 Touchstone Climbing
DNFArielle Filiberti (Cat2)   Worcester, MA 214757  277 Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus
DNFTamara Lamb   Westlake Village, CA 179319  285 TriSports cycling/eclipse raci
DNFAnna Drakulich   Huntington Beach, CA 211183  301 Herbalife LaGrange
DNFAnnie D Usher     315 
DNFRhae-Christie Shaw   Seattle, WA 184543  326 Cycle U
DNFAmity Elliot   Boulder, CO 222471  341 Team Kenda
DNFNik Vogler     347 

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Sierra NevadaBonk BreakerUSACDFShimanoSpyCUORE
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee