Race Results for
International Cycling Classic
various-Illinois / Wisconsin, WI
(Event Information)
Criterium on 07/18/2010

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 4/5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 JUSTIN SOMERVILLE   Marion, IA 300711  164 BICYCLE HEAVEN
2 Richard Lenski   Carol Stream, IL 275816  380 Spin Doctor Cyclewerks
3 ADAM FISH   Buffalo Grove, IL 308413  260 VELO CLUB ROUBAIX
4 Christando Lombardo   Crystal Lake, IL 84076  237 Verdigris Cycling
5 Dave Keil   Arlington Heights, IL 313264  149 W2 Racing
6 DEREK DELZER   Troy, MI 317058  311 
7 Owen Aronson   Chicago, IL 308292  285 xXx Racing
8 JARED CRAFT   Rogers, AR 282380  200 PSIMET Racing
9 Tracy Dangott   Chicago, IL 314730  140 xXx Racing
10 BRIAN HAGUE   Chicago, IL 321142  222 BEVERLY BIKE
11 Krystian Pac   Chicago, IL 149853  307 PACT - DISHNETWORK POLSKA TV - MIODU! 
12 Omar Patalinghug   Mundelein, IL 315432  166 Higher Gear
13 David Hudson   Chicago, IL 286044  176 xXx Racing
14 JAN VAN MIEGHEM   Evanston, IL 288310  279 MS RACING
15 JIM COOPER   Chicago, IL 283578  216 TEAM MS
16 BRAD RAINKO   Chicago, IL 308498  146 
17 ANDY ANDERSON   Chicago, IL 204122  234 XXX RACING-ATHLETICO
18 AARON DELABRE   Bourbonnais Il 306312  161 XXX RACING ATHLETICO
19 James Rolette   Tinley Park, IL 30450  179 South Chicago Wheelmen
20 ISAAC LUND   Evanston, IL 275981  251 START2FINISH
21 Aaron Frazin (1 - Cat5)   Deerfield, IL 291664  148 
22 Tim Clark   Desplaines, IL 289084  145 W2 Racing
23 Roswell Thomas (2 - Cat5)   Chicago, IL 303288  345 Team TATI
24 Jim Lubinski     165 Triathlon Lab
25 DAVID CAPRETTO   Chicago, IL 306062  293 TEAM TATI
26 Todd Dolezal     157 Team World Vision
27 Jim Comfort   Peoriaheights, IL 302194  162 Proctor Cycling Team
28 TIM TANNER     154 
29 TREVOR MARSHALL   Tallahassee, FL 305082  397 
30 JACOB SCHILLING   Racine, WI 255842  167 TEAM MACK RACING
31 David Lombardo   Crystal Lake, IL 285991  158 Verdigris Cycling
DNF Taylor Wright      
DNF Jonathan Spitzer      
DNF Feliciano Gill      
DNF Christopher Sholl      
DNF Thomas MacNeill-Zimmerman   Chicago, IL 275780   Half Acre Cycling
DNF Jeremy Treister   Chicago, IL 230339   Half Acre Cycling
DNF Charles Meyer   Libertyville 293017   XXX Racing - Athletico
DNF Ben Thacker      
DNF Thomas Dirksen   Chicago, IL 296259   Beverly Bike/Veepak
DNF Matthew Bosman   Chicago, IL 289496   
DNF Mark Atkins   Saint Charles, IL 307007   
DNF Joe Gajewski   Schaumburg, IL 315898   
DNF Carlos Hoyos   Chicago, IL 307591   Half Acre Cycling
DNF Creighton Suter   Lafayette, IN 319832   
DNF Davis Moravec   Chicago, IL 306590   
DNF Jorge Cerritos   Romeoville, IL 271194   Beverly Bike/Veepak
DNF Robert Bramlette   Blue Island, IL 301527   FleetTruckParts.com
DNF Shane Williams   Bourbonnais, IL 293384   
DNF Pete Dreiske   Camarillo, CA 299743   Bellum Racing
DNF Peter Schwob   Oakpark, IL 310109   Tower Racing
DNF Rory Murphy   Champaign, IL 291531   Team TATI

Men - Cat 4/5 - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 ANTHONY RIENKS   Chicago, IL 267709  656 Beverly Bike/VeePak
2 Brian Karlow   Algonquin, IL 318722  603 Verdigris Cycling
3 EDWARD EKSTROM   Darien, IL 279836  643 TOWER RACING
4 JAN VAN MIEGHEM   Evanston, IL 288310  674 MS RACING
5 ARRON HAMPTON   Plainfield, IL 304940  617 PSIMET RACING
6 BRYAN CLEAL   River Forest, IL 283951  635 Flatlandia
7 Richard Lenski   Carol Stream, IL 275816  708 Spin Doctor Cyclewerks
8 BRENT EDGAR     613 
9 Tracy Dangott   Chicago, IL 314730  715 xXx Racing
10 BISI-LEONARDO TUBIC   Naperville, IL 278468  620 Bcycling
11 BOBBY FIELDER   Westmont, IL 251588  718 Tower Racing
12 Michael Junius   La Grange, IL 276547  722 Tower Racing
13 Thomas Panton   Centennial, CO 278739  713 xXx Racing
14 PETER SCHWOB     709 TOWER RACING
15 Eric Vandergraaf   Wilmette, IL 62903  721 
16 CARLOS HOYOS   Chicago, IL 307591  707 HALF ACRE CYCLING
17 Briant Kelly   Whitewater, WI 313798  679 Kettle Moraine Flyers
18 GREG HOFFMAN   Doylestown, PA 48889  719 HAVE BIKE LETS TRAVEL
19 THOMAS DIRKSEN   Chicago, IL 296259  653 BEVERLY BIKE / VEEPAK
20 Robert Higgins (1 - Cat5)   Santa Barbara, CA 287543  724 
21 Antonio Petrov   Somerville, MA 308410  725 Harvard University
22 ROBERT BRAMLETTE     711 FLEETTRUCKPARTS.COM / LANAJEWELRY.COM / RBIKE
23 SERGIO MORENO   Chicago, IL 271209  728 BEVERLY BIKE/VEEPAK
24 John Stainthorp   Chicago, IL 306131  727 xXx Racing

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Ryan Rodd   Birmingham, MI 310993  138 Wolverine Sports Club
2 Jason Mulawa   Clinton Township, MI 310681  194 Wolverine Sports Club
3 Gregory Kick   Chicago, IL 239775  290 Turin Bicycling Society
4 JOHN VILLENA   Chicago, IL 290160  139 Rhythm Racing
5 Nick Console   Rochester, MI 268643  143 Wolverine Sports Club
6 TREVOR ROLETTE   Tinley Park, IL 226739  318 South Chicago Wheelmen
7 Kaleb Koch   Glenview, IL 265924  142 ISCorp Cycling Team
8 ANTHONY RIENKS   Chicago, IL 267709  281 Beverly Bike/VeePak
9 JUSTIN SOMERVILLE   Marion, IA 300711  164 BICYCLE HEAVEN
10 David Hudson   Chicago, IL 286044  176 xXx Racing
11 Buckley Birkholz   Wausau, WI 310285  305 University of Wisconsin-Eau Claire
12 SEYAMACK AFZALI   Chicago, IL 201682  134 
13 DOUGLAS ZALIS   Chicago, IL 181163  255 VISION QUEST
14 MICHAEL KELLER   Orland Hills Il 283391  240 SOUTH CHICAGO WHEELMEN
15 Jeremiah Smith   Erie, CO 282016  147 Half Acre Cycling
16 Richard Lenski   Carol Stream, IL 275816  380 Spin Doctor Cyclewerks
17 EVAN JAHN   Chicago, IL 297483  268 RHYTHM RACING
18 RYAN O'Boyle   Shorewood, IL 299155  135 South Chicago Wheelmen
19 BRETT SCHUELKE   Seattle, WA 278682  136 XXX RACING
20 JUSTIN MERKEY   Chicago, IL 288320  137 Cycle Smithy
21 Chase Negley   Naperville, IL 295534  367 Iron Cycles
22 JOSEPH TABER   Rock Island, IL 148053  236 
23 Aaron Fioritto   Greencastle, IN 289709  309 Depauw U Cycling
24 JIM COOPER   Chicago, IL 283578  216 TEAM MS
25 Andrew Korinda   Evanston, IL 234041  141 Northwestern University
26 Patrick Brock   West Bend, WI 268180  156 Team Extreme
27 ADAM WACHENDORF   Chicago, IL 40695  215 MS RACING
28 Chris Wiatr   Long Grove, IL 293873  172 PACT - DISHNETWORK POLSKA TV - MIODU! 
29 Krystian Pac   Chicago, IL 149853  307 PACT - DISHNETWORK POLSKA TV - MIODU! 
30 MICHAEL WILKIE   Lisle, IL 268873  248 ATHLETES BY DESIGN

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Andrew Buntz   West Des Moines 291573  805 University of Iowa
2 Chris Curran   Springfield, IL 282543  812 BURNHAM RACING
3 NATE IDEN   Chicago, IL 266664  708 Burnham Racing
4 Chad Hiatt   Effingham, IL 249840  811 
5 CHRIS EVERTSEN   Encinitas, CA 117793  715 Island Boy Racing
6 MICHAEL SEGUIN   Chicago, IL 32101  737 XXX RACING - ATHLETICO
7 VICTOR RENTAS   Park Ridge, IL 166946  753 Team G Force
8 ERNESTO CICCOLINI   Evanston, IL 254288  797 VAN WAGNER
9 MICHAEL GIEM   Colorado Springs, CO 157100  829 COLOBIKELAW.COM
10 CHRIS PRENDERGAST     726 WOODCOCK
11 Sean Brown   Burkburnett, TX 272798  802 Hotter 'n' Hell 100/ Midwestern State Univers
12 David Jaggi   Oak Park, IL 266633  794 FLATLANDIA
13 Peter Davis   Whitefish Bay, WI 255770  785 IS Corp
14 Adam Leibman   Hoffman Estates, IL 278207  730 ABD Cycling Team
15 AARON CRAWN   Terre Haute, IN 213542  733 SOUTH CHICAGO WHEELMEN
16 CRAIG SIMON   Chicago, IL 210368  765 VISION QUEST
17 Chris Moore   Woodridge, IL 277388  835 University of Iowa Cycling Club
18 YONG QI     705 BICYCLE HEAVEN
19 ALEX SMETANA   La Grange Highlands, IL 271208  713 RECYCLING
20 PATRYK LIMANOWICZ   Chicago, IL 308128  728 PACT - DISH NETWORK
21 Richard Doherty   Shorewood , WI 255728  786 IS Corp
22 ANDREW TRUEMPER   Indianpolis, IN 242744  764 XXX RACING - ATHLETICO
23 JOSEPH SHY   Phoenix, AZ 139480  822 CARLOS OBRIENS RACING
24 GERAINT PARRY   Bloomington, IN 196156  832 TEAM TORTUGA
25 MARK SILLS   Champaign, IL 219887  773 Verizon Wireless
26 BLAKE MACKAY     727 TEAM MANITOBA/WOODCOCK
27 Daniel Schneider   Denver, CO 276214  788 Team Type 1
28 Ethan Stone   Urbana, IL 241831  817 Verizon Wireless
29 JAMES STOUT   Evesham (uk)  286392  800 TEAM TYPE 1
30 JOSEPH TORTORELLI   Champaign, IL 160061  777 Verizon Wireless
31 SCOTT KNOEPKE   Geneva, IL 246239  774 PSIMET RACING
32 ERIC BLANKINSHIP   Chicago, IL 265147  757 ReCycling p/b Ascension
33 Chris Koster   Summit, IL 292791  838 XXX ATHLETICO RACING
34 MARK OBANION   Saint Charles, IL 47603  779 TEAM MACK
35 NICHOLAS RAMIREZ   Normal, IL 296749  768 BURNHAM RACING
36 DANIEL SOLOMON   Romeoville, IL 192220  741 SOUTH CHICAGO WHEELMEN
37 TIM SPECIALE   Woodstock, IL 293350  702 PSIMET RACING

Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 ADAM LESNIAKOWSKI   Chicago, IL 162418  523 Pact- DISH Network Cycling
2 ROBERT KARLOW   Crystal Lake, IL 285533  516 VERDIGRIS CYCLING
3 Paul Swinand   Evanston, IL 45986  626 Start 2 Finish
4 MICHAEL HEAGNEY   Libertyville, IL 15584  529 VISION QUEST
5 JOHN COYLE   Streamwood, IL 45211  521 Wolverine Sports Club
6 JAN WEISSENBERGER   San Francisco, CA 186678  628 SAFEWAY/BICYCLE PLUS/PURERED CREATIVE
7 Daniel Martin (1 - Cat3)   Fort Collins, CO 22647  592 Safeway/Bicycle Plus/PureRed Creative
8 WILL ROSS   Austin, TX 40280  632 Team Hotel San Jose/JUWI SOLAR
9 BRENT EMERY   Menomonee Falls, WI 45303  527 Emery's.com/Lifesports
10 RICARDO OTERO   Park Ridge, IL 26910  522 WDT International Cycling Team
11 Matt Muyres   Bloomington, MN 160576  615 Synergy/NOW Bikes
12 KEITH McMAHON   Wilmette, IL 64020  508 VAN WAGNER
13 BRYAN RHEUDE   Chicago, IL 101020  520 COMMA VAN WAGNER
14 Brian Conant   Dekalb, IL 7522  629 Comma Van Wagner
15 Stephen Gregorios   Long Beach, CA 135047  603 RadSport
16 DELFINO PARRA   Libertyville, IL 109946  544 PYOC
17 Newt Cole   Chicago, IL 265138  630 Ritte Racing
18 THOMAS GATES   Franklin, TN 45364  600 TEAM GRAN FONDO
19 Mark Polsinelli   Phoenix, AZ 84824  634 Z Team
20 Robert Kron   Mount Prospect, IL 196375  533 MACK Paper Co.
21 JOHN FLECKENSTEIN   Pewaukee, WI 125362  537 Team Mack Racing
22 MARC ZIONTS   Highland Park, IL 184183  519 Alberto's Sport
23 Alexander Gilliam   Philadelphia, PA 50497  511 Team TATI
24 BRAD MENNA   Chicago, IL 69518  573 Start 2 Finish
25 BRIAN HAAS   Chicago, IL 162118  637 Alberto's Sport
26 YONG QI     635 BICYCLE HEAVEN
27 GARY DOERING   Springfield, IL 56657  502 TEAM MACK RACING
28 ROBERT GREGORY   Brentwood, TN 50141  599 GRAN FONDO / BIANCHI
29 Jeff Hansen (2 - Cat3)   Lincoln, NE 47119  636 PYOC
30 DAVID HOFFMAN   Maryville, TN 109365  614 TEAM GRAN FONDO
31 Samuel Schaefer   Wellesley, MA 94975  638 MS Racing Inc.
32 KENT MCDANIEL   Altoona, WI 23374  621 SPRINT STREET SPORTS
33 Brian Grant     534 TEAM MACK RACING ASSOCIATION
34 Dan Rudrud   Wilmette, IL 189312  577 MS Racing Inc.
35 JAMES LONDONO   Skokie, IL 281589  532 WDT/ALLVOI
36 Michael Macedon   Chicago, IL 162384  525 Vision Quest LLC
37 Gregory Cushing     633 Z Team
38 Daniel Leberger   Las Vegas, NV 88369  584 Herbalife LaGrange
39 CHRISTIAN ZAUNER   Silverdale, WA 85093  515 Verdigris Cycling
40 WALID ABU-GHAZALEH   Chicago, IL 111453  546 Comma Van Wagner
41 ERIC WARNSMAN   Round Rock, TX 73879  631 MATRIX/RICHARDSON BIKE MART
42 Wayne Simon   Lake Barrington, IL 32742  576 VERDIGRIS CYCLING
43 PETER ROLEWICZ   Evanston, IL 60220  505 Start 2 Finish
44 HOWARD SMITH   Batavia, IL 84066  530 THE PONY SHOP
45 David Polin (1 - Cat2)   Gurnee, IL 161268  640 WDT International Cycling Team
46 DENNIS KING   Arroyo Grande, CA 51230  574 CENTRAL COAST TIRE /CCT

Men - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 JONATHAN CANTWELL     Fly V/Australia
2 BEN KERSTEN     Fly v/Australia
3 RENE BIRKENFELD     11 Steven's Racing
4 Rahsaan Bahati   Compton 116625  61 Bahati Foundation
5 David Kemp   Ellensburg, WA 119343  Fly V Australia
6 SEBASTIAN FREY     13 Team Beier Lamdshat
7 Karl Menzies   Ada, MI 286482  22 United Healthcare p/b Maxxis
8 AURELION PASSERON     17 Garneau
9 MARC PRUTTON    702986  19 THIRSTY BEAR
10 SHAUN McCARTHY     15 Garneau
11 DAVE HACKWORTHY (1 - Cat1)   Hudson, WI 211784  198 BIANCHI GRAND PERFORMANCE
12 ZACK ALLISON   Arlington Va 211435  148 ECHELON ENERGY
13 Jesse Dekrey   Durango, CO 192192  213 
14 ANDREW HERRMANN     33 BikeBug/Carroll & O'Dea
15 KRIS KOKE     32 BikeBug/Carroll & O'Dea
16 DAVID SACHS (2 - Cat1)   Boulder 156958  150 VISION QUEST
17 ERIK TOMLINSON   Genoa, IL 162381  149 Spokes & Christ
18 DANNY ROBERTSON   Rolling Meadows, IL 256071  72 Verizon U25 p/b ABD
19 CHRIS ARNDT   Wauwatosa, WI 219506  163 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
20 DAVID BLOCK (1 - Cat2)   Plymouth, MN 241507  197 BIANCHI GRAND PERFORMANCE
21 BRYAN MCVEY   Arlington Heights, IL 264045  126 ReCycling p/b Ascension
22 Victor Riquelme   Tucson, AZ 282338  235 TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing
23 Hogan SILLS   Champaign, IL 257611  71 Verizon U25 p/b ABD
24 STEVE BROGLIO   Ann Arbor, MI 55197  219 LUCAS OIL
25 DAVID MOYER   Honolulu, HI 273323  174 XXX RACING - ATHELTICO
26 Joseph Whitman   State College, PA 177933  233 AXA Equitable/CRCA
27 Waylon JANOWIAK   Michigan City, IN 258509  70 Verizon U25 p/b ABD
28 BRIAN BOUDREAU   Salt Lake City, UT 149526  112 
29 Colton Barrett (3 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN 224589  96 Texas Roadhouse p/b Motorex
30 Darin Divine   Mill Valley, CA 97504  215 Divine Electric Norcal
31 Mac Brennan   East Jordan, MI 243416  202 Priority Health Cycling Team
32 NICHOLAS VETTER   St. Paul, MN 263471  199 BIANCHI/ GRAND PERFORMANCE
33 ROB WHITE (4 - Cat1)   Brown Deer, WI 197162  91 Kenda Pro Cycling p/b Geargrinder
34 PETER HURST   Norwalk, CT 148404  222 AXA EQUITABLE CYCLING TEAM/CRCA
35 FRANK ROWLEY   Channahon, IL 178739  113 CITY CYCLING
36 Clay Murfet     186 AXA Equitable Cycling Team/CRCA
37 THEODORE GROBER (2 - Cat2)   Evanston, IL 14243  111 TEAM HELEN'S
38 Harry Kraft     12 Team Bergstrasse
39 THOMAS BRINEY   Chicago, IL 274455  230 XXX RACING - ATHLETICO
40 Aaron Gallardo   Woodland Hills Ca 160366  226 Team Helen's
41 IAN MOIR   Long Beach, CA 218004  103 TEAM WASTE MANAGEMENT
42 Craig Streit   Scottsdale, AZ 197252  216 Craig P Streit
43 HAYDEN BROOKS     Fly V Australia
44 Faris Schlueter   Evanston, IL 72380  227 Start2Finish
45 BRYAN LARSEN   Dana Point, CA 195204  205 RANCHO'S CYCLING TEAM
46 RYAN FREUND   Lake In The Hills, IL 279249  139 Verizon U25 p/b ABD
47 Adam Bergman   Saint Paul, MN 103032  95 Texas Roadhouse p/b Motorex
48 PAUL SUMNER   San Anselmo, CA 47616  214 DIVINE ELECTRIC
49 John Minturn   Philadelphia, PA 179015  234 AXA Equitable-CRCA
50 Bastian Faltin     14 Steven's Racing Team
51 (unknown rider)      
52 ANDREW BATES   Evanston, IL 145543  152 Great Dane Velo Club

Women - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 KELSEY REILLY     407 Woodcock Cycle Works
2 Caroline Brown   Colorado Springs, CO 310268  482 Team Indy Bike
3 KELLI RICHTER     438 Kelly Richter
4 KIMBERLY GIALDINI   Downers Grove, IL 289833  422 Flatlandia
5 Kate Carolan   Chicago, IL 304260  484 Half Acre Cycling
6 HALEY WARKENTIN     402 MANITOBA
7 Dori Hornbaker   Fayetteville, AR 66923  467 Fayetteville Wheelmen
8 Nancy Heymann   Highland Park, IL 283728  462 Alberto's Sport
9 Imelda March   Chicago, IL 230149  483 Team Kenda Tire
10 ANGELA ROCHESTER   Highland Park, IL 286332  470 Alberto's Sport
11 EMILY WEINERT   Atlanta, GA 282470  477 TEAM TIBCO II
12 ANN KODANI   Mountain View, CA 143018  476 TEAM TIBCO II
13 TINA DREISKE (1 - Cat4)   Camarillo, CA 306954  434 BELLUM RACING
14 VIRGINIA LAWRENCE (2 - Cat4)   Libertyville, IL 279351  449 DOGFISH RACING
15 (unknown rider)      
16 Loren Eggenschwiler   Wichita Falls, TX 197758  459 Hotter 'N Hell Hundred / MSU Cycling Tea
17 DANA FREEDMAN   Menlo Park, CA 273191  478 TIBCO II
18 SUE SEMASZCZUK   Lincolnwood, IL 240476  413 ATHLETES BY DESIGN
19 Kristen Metherd   Bloomington, IN 273632  481 Morris Trucking
20 HEATHER MCLEAN     403 
21 JILL EYRES   Montara, CA 282468  410 TEAM TIBCO II
22 Claire Tortorelli     479 
23 Delona Williams   Fayetteville, AR 223544  466 Fayetteville Wheelmen
24 Erica Gaddy   Chicago, IL 316724  486 Team Mox
25 Katy Pranian     473 Sorella Forte
26 Katie O'Neill   San Mateo, CA 291444  480 Team TIBCO II
27 Emily Beswick     487 Team MOX
28 C. Faith Theodoropoulos     474 
29 Helen Bildires     475 

Women - Pro/Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 DEBBIE DUST   Chicago 77447  25 Bouledougue Tout Noir
2 Rebecca Wellons   Hudson, MA 165493  43 BMW - Bianchi
3 Jennifer Purcell   Austin, TX 193628  37 Team Hotel San Jose-JUWI SOLAR
4 Laura McCAughey     32 Salamander
5 NICHOLE WANGSGARD   Cedar City, UT 100972  Roosters p/b Edge and Parlee
6 Bianca Bergman   Saint Paul, MN 281786  46 Texas Roadhouse p.b Motorex
7 Jeannie Kuhajek     17 TEAM MACK RACING ASSOCIATION
8 KARLEE GENDRON     TEAM MANITOBA/ WOODCOCK CYCLE WORKS
9 MELISSA ERICKSON   Alexandria Mn 233106  NOVA ISCorp
10 JENNA KOWALSKI   Los Angeles, CA 234400  22 NOW-MS Society
11 KRISTEN MESHBERG   Lyons, IL 167518  Flatlandia
12 SARAH HUANG   Pleasant Prairie, WI 225258  15 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
13 Francine Haas   Chicago, IL 162422  45 Alberto's Sport
14 JESSICA HILL   Evanston, IL 182688  30 TEAM MS RACING

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
OSMOUSACDFSpyShimanoSierra NevadaBonk BreakerCUORE
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee