Race Results for
The Goldenberg Heller Festival of Speed
St. Louis, MO
(Event Information)
Individual Time Trial on 06/02/2010

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Jonathon Schilling   Grover, MO20:25.20 255838   

Men - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1390.06Justin Maciekowicz   Overland, MO18:41.02 199884   
2441.17Matt Pence   Saint Charles, MO19:44.44 262595   
3492.27Mark Murawski   St Louis, MO20:21.40 144636   
4543.38Dennis Koscielski   Saint Louis, MO21:34.45 225142   

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1491.70Jeremy Hunn (1 - Cat3)   Saint Charles, MO22:05.20 241633   
2501.53Ted MacRae (2 - Cat3)   Wildwood, MO22:22.45 199922   
3511.36Mark Pirtle   Barnhart, MO23:19.68 241561   
4521.19Charles Mayden (1 - Cat4)   Alton, IL24:04.83 261763   
5531.02Mark Spreitler   St Louis, MO24:07.77 314106   
6540.85Scott Stein   Saint Charles, MO25:23.83 240302   
7550.68Dennis Evans (1 - Cat5)   Saint Louis, MO25:30.33 316676   
8560.51Sam Klucker (2 - Cat5)   Columbia, IL25:42.88 286713   
9570.34Tom Gutmann   Creve Coeur, MO25:44.83 243393   
10580.17Lawrence Pirtle (2 - Cat4)   Saint Louis, MO25:52.06 183689   
11590.00Justin Neely   Valley Park, MO26:29.38 61800   

Men - Cat 4/5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1441.41Kyle Cress   Hillsboro, IL19:36.38 255040   
2456.56Tom Grehn   St. Louis, MO21:01.90 278696   
3471.70Scott Aalfs   Town And Country, MO21:07.88 243449   
4486.85Walker Deibel   St. Louis, MO21:28.83 257629   
5502.00Cody Anderson   Bonne Terre, MO22:04.02 300418   
6517.14Christopher Ramirez   St. Louis, MO22:54.00 276458   
7532.29Ryan Ellen   Chesterfield, MO22:59.45 295948   
8547.44Greg Hammond   Webster Groves, MO24:10.06 306505   

Men - Masters - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1433.54Joseph Walsh   Chesterfield, MO20:41.51 37090   
2469.45David Keire   University City, MO20:53.33 54877   
3505.37Steven Maas   Lake St. Louis, MO21:44.46 103595   
4541.28David McGinnis (1 - Cat3)   O Fallon, MO21:48.82 233793   
5577.20Phil Nadeau   Saint Louis, MO21:58.33 281072   

Men - Masters - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1524.41Terry McCann (1 - Cat5)   Ballwin, MO22:09.90 247397   
2556.90Joseph Black   Saint Louis, MO23:44.40 55134   
3589.39Don McKinney (2 - Cat5)   St. Charles, MO30:24.06 306440   

Women - C

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1492.26Katherine Hrubes   Webster Groves, MO23:13.31 276364   
2541.13TracyJo Pasieka   Saint Louis, MO24:44.96 298088   
3590.00Elena Claus   Wildwood, MO28:30.69 279577   

Women - Masters - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Kelly patty   St. Charles, MO28:08.37 306401   

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Bonk BreakerUSACDFShimanoSpySierra Nevada
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee