Race Results for
The Goldenberg Heller Festival of Speed
St. Louis, MO
(Event Information)
Individual Time Trial on 06/02/2010

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jonathon Schilling   Grover, MO20:25.20 255838   

Men - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Justin Maciekowicz   Overland, MO18:41.02 199884   
2 Matt Pence   Saint Charles, MO19:44.44 262595   
3 Mark Murawski   St Louis, MO20:21.40 144636   
4 Dennis Koscielski   Saint Louis, MO21:34.45 225142   

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jeremy Hunn (1 - Cat3)   Saint Charles, MO22:05.20 241633   
2 Ted MacRae (2 - Cat3)   Wildwood, MO22:22.45 199922   
3 Mark Pirtle   Barnhart, MO23:19.68 241561   
4 Charles Mayden (1 - Cat4)   Alton, IL24:04.83 261763   
5 Mark Spreitler   St Louis, MO24:07.77 314106   
6 Scott Stein   Saint Charles, MO25:23.83 240302   
7 Dennis Evans (1 - Cat5)   Saint Louis, MO25:30.33 316676   
8 Sam Klucker (2 - Cat5)   Columbia, IL25:42.88 286713   
9 Tom Gutmann   Creve Coeur, MO25:44.83 243393   
10 Lawrence Pirtle (2 - Cat4)   Saint Louis, MO25:52.06 183689   
11 Justin Neely   Valley Park, MO26:29.38 61800   

Men - Cat 4/5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Kyle Cress   Hillsboro, IL19:36.38 255040   
2 Tom Grehn   St. Louis, MO21:01.90 278696   
3 Scott Aalfs   Town And Country, MO21:07.88 243449   
4 Walker Deibel   St. Louis, MO21:28.83 257629   
5 Cody Anderson   Bonne Terre, MO22:04.02 300418   
6 Christopher Ramirez   St. Louis, MO22:54.00 276458   
7 Ryan Ellen   Chesterfield, MO22:59.45 295948   
8 Greg Hammond   Webster Groves, MO24:10.06 306505   

Men - Masters - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Joseph Walsh   Chesterfield, MO20:41.51 37090   
2 David Keire   University City, MO20:53.33 54877   
3 Steven Maas   Lake St. Louis, MO21:44.46 103595   
4 David McGinnis (1 - Cat3)   O Fallon, MO21:48.82 233793   
5 Phil Nadeau   Saint Louis, MO21:58.33 281072   

Men - Masters - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Terry McCann (1 - Cat5)   Ballwin, MO22:09.90 247397   
2 Joseph Black   Saint Louis, MO23:44.40 55134   
3 Don McKinney (2 - Cat5)   St. Charles, MO30:24.06 306440   

Women - C

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Katherine Hrubes   Webster Groves, MO23:13.31 276364   
2 TracyJo Pasieka   Saint Louis, MO24:44.96 298088   
3 Elena Claus   Wildwood, MO28:30.69 279577   

Women - Masters - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Kelly patty   St. Charles, MO28:08.37 306401   

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
USACDFBonk BreakerSierra NevadaShimanoSpyCUOREOSMO
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee