Race Results for
Tour de Millersburg
Millersurg, PA
(Event Information)
Time Trial on 08/14/2010

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 45-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1409.71David Carr   New York, NY20:45.5 256699  204 Crca/setanta
2414.86Randy Thrasher   Germantown, MD21:02.7 60673  235 Clean Currents P/b Don Beyer Volvo
3420.01David Thornton   Erie, PA21:02.9 239723  234 
4425.16John Spittal   Elizabethtown, PA21:21.1 64446  233 Thru-it-all Body Shop Inc.
5430.31Ted Slack   Philadelphia, PA21:22.8 195787  232 Qcw Cycling/breakawaybikes.com
6435.47Martin Mrugal   West Chester, PA21:27.3 226753  226 Pa Masters Rc
7440.62Peter Hoag   Dansville, NY21:35.3 194738  216 Ruud Racing Tioga Velo Club
8445.77Keith Davies   Wilmington, DE21:49.6 51369  241 Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org
9450.92Joseph Manacchio   Philadelphia, PA21:50.9 53227  222 Pa Masters Rc
10456.07Jeffrey Appeltans   Philadelphia, PA21:53.0 1826  200 Mambo Kings/d&q-gocycling
11461.22Craig Guensch   Leesburg, VA21:56.9 55605  211 Evolution Cycling Club P/b Long & Foster
12466.37Marc Frazer   Baltimore, MD22:05.2 128378  239 Lateral Stress Velo Inc.
13471.52David Rattigan   Schuylkill Haven, PA22:09.0 225259  229 
14476.67Michael Csuy   Kennett Square, PA22:16.6 101775  205 Pa Masters Rc
15481.83Ray Manyoky   Bethesda, MD22:21.2 217022  223 Clean Currents P/b Don Beyer Volvo
16486.98Roman Paczka   Sarasota, FL22:27.8 181880  227 Mlc
17492.13David Black   Mount Gretna, PA22:34.9 3816  201 Swashbuckler Brewing/parenfaire.com
18497.28Kevin Saint Clair   Philadelphia, PA22:44.4 92253  231 Main Line Cycling - Bikyle/mazur Coaching
19502.43Theodore Inoue   New Hope, PA22:45.7 52004  218 Liberty Cycle
20507.58Jay Downs   Jeannette, PA22:46.1 47806  207 Cham-rahk Cycling
21512.73Dennis Witmer   Greenville, DE22:55.7 72788  238 Deep Blue
22517.88Doug Morris   New Castle, DE22:56.3 268018  225 Guy's Racing
23523.04Bruce Donaghy   Allentown, PA23:00.7 115856  206 Morgan Stanley Smith Barney Cycling Team
24528.19Michael Ellis   Pittsburgh, PA23:04.5 162782  208 Upmc Cycling Performance
25533.34Jerome Jacobs   Wayland, MA23:06.3 262078  219 Nebc/cycle Loft/devonshire Dental
26538.49Thomas Lyons   Newtown Square, PA23:09.0 224539  221 Main Line Cycling- Bikyle
27543.64John Hamilton   Williamsport, PA23:11.4 157136  213 Main Line Cycling-bikyle/mazur Coaching
28548.79Randy Haluck   Lititz, PA23:16.6 280213  212 Thru-it-all Body Shop Inc.
29553.94David Hoag   Dansville, NY23:17.2 222502  217 Rudd Racing Tioga Velo
30559.09Art Miller   Conestoga, PA23:35.0 221543  224 Thru-it-all Body Shop
31564.24William Care   Mt Gretna, PA23:35.5 172697  203 Era Cycling
32569.40Rick Tucker   Reisterstown, MD24:22.7 169112  236 L.s.v. Kelly Benefits Strategies
33574.55David Frankford   Merion Station, PA25:00.2 183807  209 Main Line Cycling - Bikyle/mazur Coaching
34579.70Robert Turner   Lancaster, PA25:20.0 270805  237 Thru-it-all Body Shop Inc.
35584.85Clint Underwood   Kennesaw, GA25:22.7 289243  240 Unattached
36590.00Walter Risse   Warren, NJ26:53.7 92846  230 Mainline Cycling - Bikyle/mazur Coaching

Men - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1273.44Timothy Mitchell   Ashland, MA18:58.0 137395  52 Ccb/wheelworks
2277.30Joseph Whitman   State College, PA19:41.8 177933  78 Axa Equitable Cycling Team/crca
3281.16Brett Kielick   Philadelphia, PA19:46.8 258581  38 Qcw Cycling/breakawaybikes.com
4Chris GRUBER   19:47.9  31 Mazur Coaching/wheels Of Bloor
5288.88Ricky Gargiulo   Summit, NJ19:49.3 231560  27 Colavita Racing
6292.74Michael Chauner   West Chester, PA19:49.5 178966  16 Pelotonia Cycling
7296.60John Minturn   Philadelphia, PA19:53.0 179015  50 Axa Equitable - Crca
8300.46Dylan Mcnicholas   Stratham, NH19:53.2 268394  46 Ccb Racing
9304.32Nathaniel Wilson   Boulder, CO19:56.6 207985  79 Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv
10308.18Todd Hesel   Parkville, MD19:58.6 185182  32 Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv
11Aaron GATE   19:58.9  84 NZL
12315.90Charles Hutcheson   Sacramento, CA19:58.9 54686  33 Battley Harley-davidson/sonoma Restaurant/teaism
13319.76Ryan Shebelsky   Elizabethtown, PA20:01.2 274785  69 Team Alliance Environmental
14323.62Blair Berbert   Washington, DC20:04.6 203786  Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv
15327.48Russell Brown   Gaithersburg, MD20:16.0 222506  12 Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv
16331.34Daniel Quinlan   Salem, OH20:19.0 214530  58 Carbon Racing
17335.20Michael Miller   Morgantown, PA20:21.7 57947  49 Team Alliance Environmental
18339.07Paul Lengermann   Washington, DC20:26.9 216293  43 Ncvc/unitedhealth Group
19342.93Adam Farabaugh   Owego Ny20:29.3 238217  25 Mainline - Bikyle/mazurcoaching.com
20346.79Robert Burnett   Golden, CO20:29.8 251832  15 Franklin And Marshall Cycling Team
21350.65Michael Whitaker   Lancaster, PA20:31.0 188739  76 Thru-it-all Body Shop Inc.
22354.51Evan Fader   Boulder, CO20:32.7 194569  24 Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv
23358.37Robert Sheffield   Kansas City, MO20:32.8 271875  70 Ncvc/unitedhealth Group
24362.23Jamie Kimberley   Baltimore, MD20:35.9 133782  39 Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv
25366.09Kyle Peppo   New York, NY20:38.8 231787  57 Gs Mengoni Usa
26369.95Nicholas Rogers   Philadelphia, PA20:40.6 290087  61 Qcw Cycling/ Breakawaybikes.com
27373.81Nicholas Maimone   San Francisco, CA20:42.0 246414  44 Tri-state Velo / Amoroso's Racing Team
28Shem RODGER   20:42.1  87 NZL
29381.53Peter Bradshaw   Boston, MA20:42.2 120392  10 Embrocation Cycling Journal
30Tim WEILER   20:43.8  83 
31389.25Aaron Ritz   Philadelphia, PA20:48.4 111264  60 Qcw Cycling/breakawaybikes.com
32393.11Kevin Gottlieb   San Francisco, CA20:48.6 226379  29 Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv
33396.97Andrew McKeegan (1 - Cat2)   Harrisonburg, VA20:49.1 230319  45 Ncvc/unitedhealth Group
34400.83Ryan Bodge   Washington, DC20:51.1 208038  Your Ad Here P/b Bicycle Pro Shop
35404.69Jamie Clinton   Lancaster, PA20:54.9 288056  18 Team Thru-it-all Body Shop Inc.
36408.55Ralph Muoio   Washington, DC20:55.7 51562  53 Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv
37412.42Tyler Bauer   Philadelphia, PA20:59.0 275726  Qcw Cycling/breakawaybikes.com
38416.28Wyatt Stoup   West Chester, PA21:00.9 273234  72 Pabst Blue Ribbon/talksoft Racing
39420.14S Charles Zamastil   Wichita Falls, TX21:01.6 275731  82 Qcw Cycling/breakawaybikes.com
40H PRESBURY   21:04.8  86 NZL
41427.86Jose Escobar   Washington, DC21:08.2 236162  22 Battley Harley-davidson/sonoma Restaurant/teaism
42431.72David Fierro (2 - Cat2)   Gales Ferry, CT21:11.9 242328  26 Nebc/cycle Loft/devonshire Dental
43435.58David Novak   Tunkhannock, PA21:16.4 268729  55 Sickler's Racing/ Upstate Velo
44439.44Tim Gresh   West Chester Pa, PA21:17.3 197894  30 Team Alliance Environmental
45443.30Gregory Abbott   Washington, DC21:18.4 151860  Ncvc/unitedhealth Group
46447.16Jason Wood (3 - Cat2)   Doylestown, PA21:20.9 270565  80 Pelotonia Cycling Team Powered By Roll:
47451.02Andrew Shaw   Alexandria, VA21:27.3 116102  68 Ncvc/unitedhealth Group
48454.88Nicholas Bennette (1 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA21:33.1 186239  Metlife P/b Grosolar
49Clay MURFET   21:39.6  54 Axa Equitable Cycling Team/crca
50462.60Gregoire Faber   Washington, DC21:40.0 257531  23 Ncvc/unitedhealth Group
51466.46Paul Mica   Alexandria, VA21:43.6 177291  47 Ncvc/unitedhealth Group
52470.32Eric Salzer   Chesterbrook, PA21:44.8 237411  65 Chester County Velo - Smedley/ironhill
53474.18Ryan O'Hara   Ketchum, ID21:49.9 194512  56 Noreast Cycling
54478.04Ryan Kelly   Atkinson, NH21:50.6 207445  36 Noreast Cycling
55Sam STEELE   21:57.7  88 NZL
56485.77Nicholas Reinert   Mertztown, PA22:09.2 191021  59 Van Dessel
57489.63Richard Straub   State College, PA22:10.1 126976  73 Pabst Blue Ribbon / Talksoft Racing
58493.49Russell Blake   Dover, PA22:13.6 60238  Mason Dixon Velo/team Cycle Works
59497.35Andrew Wulfkuhle   Lancaster, PA22:17.1 153981  81 C3-athletes Serving Athletes
60501.21Jamil Kayin (2 - Cat1)   Philadelphia, PA22:22.3 241998  35 Quaker City Wheelmen/breakawaybikes.com
61505.07Brian Klotz   Corning, NY22:25.0 260934  40 Corning/notubes.com Race Team
62Aliaksandr BIALIAUSKI   22:27.3  Ccb/wheelworks
63512.79Kyle Wagner   Doylestown, PA22:31.8 106153  75 Chester County Velo - Smedley/iron Hill
64Rodney SANTIAGO   22:33.1  67 Champion System Racing
65520.51Stephen Szwec   Yardley, PA22:33.6 221537  74 Chester County Velo - Smedley/ironhill
66524.37David Chiu   Brookline, MA22:34.3 205552  17 Nebc/cycle Loft/devonshire Dental
67Gabriel ACABA ORTIZ   22:59.3  85 
68Jose COSME CARRASQUILLO   23:08.8  19 Champion System Racing
69535.95Frederick Billet   Langhorne, PA23:10.3 54219  Team Alliance Environmental
70539.81Keith Gerber   Brookhaven, PA23:13.5 166846  28 Pabst Blue Ribbon/talksoft
71543.67Ryan Smolko   Terre Haute, IN23:20.8 201783  71 Chester County Velo - Smedley-iron Hill
72Jorge ROMERO   23:52.0  62 Champion System Racing
73551.39daniel rossi   Wyndmoor, PA23:58.1 291864  63 Franklin And Marshall Cycli
74555.26Kyle Eckley (4 - Cat2)   Easton, PA24:06.0 80336  21 Penn State Hershey Cancer Institute
75559.12Colin Sandberg   Philadelphia, PA24:29.7 119361  66 Penn State Hershey Cancer Institute
76Yahor BUBEN   25:17.5  14 Ccb Wheelworks Team
77566.84Peter Beels   Seattle, WA25:21.7 235743  Leadout/chicago Drive Cycling
78570.70Ryan Mitchell   Troy, NY25:21.8 197369  51 Pabst Blue Ribbon/talksoft Racing
79574.56Amos Brumble IV   Westerly, RI25:50.9 5230  13 Ccb Wheelworks
80578.42Peter Custer   Hampton, VA26:57.4 162204  20 Your Ad Here P/b Bicycle Pro Shop
81582.28Robert Kelly   Washington, DC27:25.2 185671  37 Ncvc/unitedhealth Group
82586.14Darco Lalevic   Philadelphia, PA27:26.7 70102  42 Qcw / Breakawaybikes.com
83590.00Barry Miller   Kutztown, PA28:31.1 197897  48 Mike Fraysse Sports

Men - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1438.21Meurig James   Philadelphia, PA19:50.7 309287  131 Qcw Cycling/breakawaybikes.com
2439.79Peter Warner   Alexandria, VA20:15.0 287217  180 Wwvc Racing
3441.37Kenneth Wareham   Mount Joy, PA20:35.2 174846  179 Thru-it-all Body Shop Inc.
4442.95Ben Reynolds   Annapolis, MD21:01.6 147430  160 Cyclelife/raw Talent Ranch Racing
5444.53Robert Grimwood   Lewisberry, PA21:01.9 259837  120 Eastern Mobile Cycling Team
6446.12Jameson Ribbens   Minneapolis, MN21:08.6 243476  162 C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
7447.70Matthew Furlow   Philadelphia, PA21:09.6 283375  116 Qcw Cycling/breakawaybikes.com
8449.28Andrew Armstrong   Brooklyn, NY21:11.7 256830  92 Ncvc/unitedhealth Group
9450.86Michael Myers   Midlothian, VA21:22.6 286709  153 Team Natures Path/3-sports Endure
10452.44Ross Marklein   Philadelphia, PA21:22.8 272367  146 Qcw Cycling/breakawaybikes.com
11454.02Patrick Kineston   Venango, PA21:30.3 231775  135 Unattached
12455.60Christopher Gould (1 - Cat3)   Stanley, VA21:32.3 186006  119 Wwvc Racing
13457.18Ryan Hardy   Phoenix , AZ21:33.5 229999  124 C3 - Twenty20 Cycles
14458.76Joaquin Salas Orono   Falls Church, VA21:34.4 247903  167 Squadra Coppi
15460.35Paul Wilson   Hanover, PA21:36.5 219559  185 All American Bicycle Club
16461.93Dennis Bodewits   Washington, DC21:37.9 286471  96 District Velocity Racing P/b The Bike Rack
17463.51Ryan Sohmer   Harrisburg, PA21:42.9 186270  175 Lost Boys/in Gear
19466.67Manuel Caliz   Ephrata, PA21:47.7 244954  100 Shirks Racing- Presented By Trek Bikes
20468.25Matthew Davis   Frederick, MD21:50.0 296857  107 Ncvc/unitedhealth Group
21469.83Luis Infante   Aldie, VA21:51.7 304036  130 Evolution Cycling Club P/b Long & Foster
22471.41Lee Sobotkin   King Of Prussia, PA22:01.7 188264  174 Tri-state Velo
23473.00Geoff Hughes   Arlington, VA22:02.0 301712  129 Squadra-coppi
24474.58Zachary Rogers   Haymarket, VA22:02.1 219430  165 540cycling.com
25476.16Jonathan Glick   Lancaster, PA22:04.0 203214  118 Shirk's Racing Presented By Trek Bikes
26477.74Joseph Bruce   Pottstown, PA22:04.4 259869  97 Philadelphia Ciclismo
27479.32Thomas Dreyer   York, PA22:07.0 268240  110 Eastern Mobile Cycling Team
28480.90Paul Daniels   Princeton, NJ22:07.5 282151  106 New York Athletic Club (nyac)/crca
29482.48Chris Flegal (1 - Cat4)   New Cumberland, PA22:11.5 298867  114 Lost Boys
30484.06Jason Hall   Falls Church, VA22:15.8 193504  122 Squadra Coppi
31485.64Joe Mazza   Sterling, VA22:23.6 221022  148 Wwvc Racing
32487.23Anthony Abate   Washington, DC22:26.0 272465  90 District Velocity Racing P/b The Bike Rack
33488.81Grayson Church   Washington, DC22:27.4 217435  101 District Velocity Racing P/b The Bike Rack
34490.39Edward Klock-McCook   King Of Prussia, PA22:28.3 211704  136 Human Zoom/pabst Blue Ribbon
35491.97John Blymier (2 - Cat4)   Harrisburg, PA22:29.2 205366  95 
36493.55Timothy Shaffer   Columbia, MD22:29.7 195845  171 Team Bbc
37495.13John Larson   Alexandria, VA22:30.1 20424  139 Squadra Coppi/im Saab
38496.71Matthew Dishart   Mount Joy, PA22:30.3 238088  108 Thru-it-all Body Shop Inc.
39498.29Joe Pigga   Bethelehem, PA22:33.2 282323  158 Chester County Velo- Smedley/iron Hill
40499.87James Guardino   Conshohocken, PA22:35.4 286599  121 Chester County Velo - Smedley/ironhill
41501.46Matt Dockins   Wesley Chapel, FL22:37.4 285073  109 Ncvc/unitedhealth Group
42503.04Adam Nordmeyer   Philadelphia, PA22:43.7 296510  155 Pure Energy Cycling/ Proair-hfa
43504.62Douglas Kauffman   Lancaster, PA22:43.9 257041  133 Shirk's Racing Presented By Trek Bikes
44506.20Phil Steinschneider   Sterling, VA22:44.1 237759  177 Evolution Cycling Club P/b Long & Foster
45507.78Alexander Roberts   Lancaster, PA22:48.0 108416  163 Lost Boys Racing
46509.36Andrew Williams   Binghamton, NY22:48.1 286915  183 Ruud Racing / Tvc
47510.94Mike Festa   Devon, PA22:48.5 149744  112 Philadelphia Ciclismo
48512.52Gregory Flood   Pittsburgh, PA22:48.6 91839  115 Steel City Endurance
49514.11Jonathan Marshall   Chambersburg, PA22:52.2 277019  147 Lost Boys Racing
50515.69Lukasz Majewski   Lakewood, CO22:54.3 258194  143 Evolution Cycling Club P/b Long & Foster
51517.27George Milinkovic   Falls Church, VA22:59.0 206767  150 Evolution Cycling Club P/b Long & Foster
52518.85Timothy Shaffer   Columbia, MD22:59.6 195845  171 Team Bbc
53520.43Eliot Scymanski   Hamden, CT23:04.6 310816  169 Franklin And Marshall College
54522.01Kevin Cross   Washington, DC23:05.2 274599  104 District Velocity Racing P/b The Bike Rack
55523.59Darrin Bann (3 - Cat4)   Palmyra, PA23:06.4 294863  93 Lost Boys Racing
56525.17James Mock   Bridgeville, PA23:06.5 155461  152 Steel City Endurance
57526.75Darren Hartman   Lewisberry, PA23:08.4 272204  125 Eastern Mobile Cycling Team
58528.34Willie Payton   Brooklyn, NY23:11.1 137827  157 Ws United/sheepshead Cycle
59529.92Patrick Hogan   Riva, MD23:11.1 297638  127 Abrt
60531.50Evan Janis   Germantown, MD23:13.6 284683  132 All American Bicycle Club
61533.08Justin Kowalczyk   Hamilton, NJ23:14.5 287409  137 Pure Energy Cycling-proairhfa
62534.66E Hubstenberger III   Pittsburgh, PA23:14.8 73171  128 Steel City Endurance
63536.24Luis Arenzana   Middletown, PA23:16.2 192829  91 Eastern Mobile / Phenix Velo
64537.82David Hansen   Elmira, NY23:18.1 284362  123 Corning Race Team
65539.40Mark Buyyounouski   Palo Alto, PA23:28.7 290386  99 Unattached
66540.98James Wolf   Lancaster, PA23:34.0 307239  186 
67542.57Andrew Welch   Arlington, VA23:34.7 263741  181 Squadra Coppi
68544.15Aaron Schelegle   Philadelphia, PA23:36.7 282258  168 Qcw Cycling/breakawaybikes.com
69545.73Jason Luttrell   Washington, DC23:40.7 279667  142 Ncvc/unitedhealth Group
70547.31Michael Maret   Newville, PA23:41.4 290175  145 Lost Boys
71548.89Streett Silvestri   Seattle, WA23:41.8 201992  173 3d Racing Team
72550.47Mariano Garay   Hershey, PA23:49.0 308062  117 Penn State
73552.05Zachary Semian   Mertztown, PA23:49.2 250164  170 Team Alliance Environmental
74553.63Owen Hassig   Arlington, VA23:58.6 186551  126 Squadra Coppi
75555.21Jonathan Ruiz   Allentown, PA23:59.9 200244  166 Cycledrome
76556.80Lewis Prebble   Reston, VA24:00.6 287222  159 Evolution Cycling Club P/b Long & Foster
77558.38Marten Beels   Lansdale, PA24:06.0 290304  94 Lamprey Systems
78559.96Taylor Lantz   Ronks, PA24:11.4 277090  138 Shirks Racing Presented By Trek Bikes
79561.54Grant Mandsager   Arlington, VA24:12.3 249484  144 District Velocity Racing P/b The Bike Rack
80563.12Patrick McKeegan   Staunton, VA24:13.1 250962  187 
81564.70BRIAN STALNAKER   Irvine, CA24:17.1 305282  176 Gs Gotham/toga
82566.28Andrew Shelby   Louisville Ky24:34.3 240025  172 Whole Wheel Velo Club Fairfax Va
83567.86Michael Egan   Newtown Square, PA24:34.8 242939  111 Zen Masters
84569.45David Lauria   Oneonta , NY24:40.0 183228  140 Philadelphia Ciclismo/villanova University
85571.03Rodney Kauffman   Parkesburg, PA24:51.8 309485  134 Shirks Racing Presented By Trek Bikes
86572.61Eric Fischer   Williamsburg, VA24:53.3 211869  113 The Devil's Gear
87574.19Andrew Mitstifer   Brooklyn, NY25:10.6 290632  151 Franklin And Marshall College
88575.77Michael Ciunci   West Chester, PA25:27.6 249699  102 Human Zoom/pabst Blue Ribbon
89577.35H Neal Reynolds   Severna Park, MD25:44.1 158852  161 Bike Doctor / Bayside Velo
90578.93Chris Rodgers (2 - Cat3)   Lawrenceville25:48.2 235971  164 Colavita Racing
91580.51Brian Meadowcroft   Herndon, VA25:49.0 283077  149 
92582.09Anthony Loden   Princeton, NJ26:10.9 283144  141 New York Athletic Club
93583.68Troy Cross (4 - Cat4)   Washington, DC26:18.8 274580  105 District Velocity Racing P/b The Bike Rack
94585.26Russell Williford   Corvallis, OR26:45.9 229467  184 Wwvc Racing
95586.84Michael Coyle   Philadelphia, PA27:17.8 238020  103 Qcw Cycling/breakawaybikes.com
96588.42Nicholas Taylor   Arlington, VA27:45.7 305092  178 Wwvc Racing
97590.00Jeremy Wickham   Horseheads, NY1:15:09 238317  182 Corning Race Team

Women - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1433.30Kellie Strang   Mcdonald, OH23:38.8 303754  291 
2440.11Laura Hellenthal   Oneonta, NY23:56.7 310094  277 Qcw Cycling/breakawaybikes.com
3446.93Bailey Semian   Mertztown, PA24:12.0 281672  289 Team Alliance Environmental
4453.74Rebecca Schepps   Boulder, CO24:46.7 209762  287 Jimenez Velo Sport
5460.55Jennifer Bollinger   Trexlertown, PA24:49.1 300823  273 Team Alliance Environmental
6467.36BrittLee Bowman   New York, NY25:01.5 280476  275 Kissena
7474.18Michelle Lee   Philadelphia, PA25:03.9 236099  279 Kissena
8480.99Caitlin Spillane   Glenmoore, PA25:07.8 183245  290 Tri State Velo
9487.80Diedre Johnson   Minneapolis, MN25:09.9 276333  278 Team Bbc
10494.62Emily Underwood   New York, NY25:20.8 313464  294 Toga
11501.43Monika Sattler   Indoroopilly25:41.1 300593  286 Ncvc/unitedhealth Group
12508.24Lisa Bowerman   West Hollywood, CA25:41.5 307003  274 Sturdy Girl Cycling
13515.06Jocelyn Ruiz   Allentown, PA25:53.8 282075  285 Sturdy Girl Cycling
14521.87Judi Rivera   Philadelphia, PA25:55.2 276683  284 Sturdy Girl Cycling
15528.68Pamela Schmaldinst   Allentown, PA26:00.5 265041  288 Team Vortex
16535.50Lara Marek   Philadelphia, PA26:15.0 199677  280 Sturdy Girl Cycling
17542.31Kathleen Wulfkuhle   Lancaster, PA26:30.5 234036  296 C3-athletes Serving Athletes
18549.12Lisette Planken   Washington, DC26:30.9 293178  281 District Velocity Racing P/b The Bike Rack
19555.93Sara Brams-Miller   Philadelphia , PA26:39.9 282480  276 Sturdy Girl Cycling
20562.75Jennifer Rist   Elkridge, MD26:42.9 239963  283 Bayside Velo/bike Doctor
21569.56Julie Wright   Newton Upper Falls, MA26:45.7 289289  295 Sturdy Girl Cycling
22576.37Annie Risemberg   Philadelphia, PA26:46.9 298272  282 Qcw Cycling/breakawaybikes.com
23583.19Gail Towsley   Philadelphia, PA27:50.3 247016  293 Sturdy Girl Cycling
24Tara TAYLOR   28:02.9  292 

Women - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Alison SHANKS   21:24.9  266 Bike Nz
2388.37Alaina Gurski   Philadelphia, PA22:21.4 148911  250 Cawes Powered By Specialized
3395.57Sarah Iepson   Oaklyn, NJ22:26.0 254065  252 Cawes Powered By Specialized
4402.77Jessica Chong   Allentown, PA22:52.1 303840  248 Morgan Stanley Cycling Team
5409.98Sarah Caravella   Boulder, CO22:55.7 199998  272 Team Card Womens Cycling
6417.18Gray Patton   Pittsburgh, PA23:04.0 280898  262 Natonal Velo
7Kaytee BOYD   23:32.5  244 
8431.58Jena Greaser (1 - Cat2)   Ketchum, ID23:35.3 284803  249 Colivita Racing Inc.
9438.78Lisa Jellett (1 - Cat1)   Warren, NJ23:36.2 185381  253 Verducci Racing
10445.98Andrea Luebbe   Lafayette Hill, PA23:37.8 250385  258 Human Zoom / Pabst Blue Ribbon
11453.18Patricia Buerkle   Philadelphia, PA23:39.4 131990  246 Fruit 66 - Artemis
12460.38Dana Hanchin   Philadelphia, PA23:41.0 206328  251 Sturdy Girl Cycling
13467.58Erin Quinlan   Salem, OH23:49.6 227179  264 Carbon Racing
14474.78Lynda Maldonado (2 - Cat2)   Little Rock, AR23:53.3 115696  259 Cannondale/cadence Women's Racing
15481.99Michelle Bishop   Bala Cynwyd, PA23:59.0 283001  245 Cannondale Cadence Women's Racing
16489.19Julia Lonchar   Philadelphia, PA24:06.0 306648  257 Chester County Velo - Smedley/ironhill
17496.39Kristine (Kacy) Wander   Philadelphia, PA24:08.7 300978  270 Qcw Cycling/breakawaybikes.com
18503.59Christine Kavanagh   Williamsport, PA24:12.8 257083  255 Main Line Cycling-bikyle/mazur Coaching
19510.79Ainhoa Perez-Diez   Olney, MD24:20.9 274754  263 Nvrc/cardio Sports Lab
20517.99Thea Parent   Philadelphia, PA24:24.9 293793  271 Human Zoom Cycling
21Laura MCCAUGHEY   24:33.7  260 Salamander
22532.39Stacey Jensen   Washington, DC24:35.2 264974  254 Crca/radical Media
23539.59Stephanie Swan   Pittsburgh, PA24:55.1 194055  268 Iron City Bikes
24546.79Tania Steinschneider   Sterling, VA24:58.2 276221  267 Hpc/list
25554.00Rebecca Chan   Baltimore, MD25:09.3 239760  247 
26561.20Jody Twer   Hatboro, PA25:27.4 209826  269 Sturdy Girl Cycling
27568.40Caroline Savage   Seattle, WA25:59.6 238235  265 Crca / Dave Jordan Coaching - Zephyr Graffiti
28575.60Leah Oppenheimer   Newfoundland, NJ26:26.4 238042  261 Colavita Racing
29582.80Katherine Klausing   Washington, DC27:56.6 274789  256 Your Ad Here P/b Bicycle Pro Shop
30590.00Jacqueline Paull   Hackettstown, NJ28:01.6 27456  485 Watchung Wheelmen

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
SpyUSACDFShimanoBonk BreakerSierra Nevada
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee