Race Results for
Le Tour de Mont Pleasant
Mount Pleasant, MI
(Event Information)
Criterium on 06/13/2010

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Ryan Cross   Boulder, CO1:21:27.55 193829  114 Wolverine/ACFSFTORES.COM
2 Scott Stewart   Highland, MI1:21:27.64 205083  149 Team Type 1
3 Brian Adams   Novi, MI1:21:27.76 80614  101 Lathrup Industries/Giant Bicycl
4 David Chernosky   Cuyahoga Falls, OH1:21:27.80 49665  112 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health
5 Tom Burke   Grand Rapids, MI1:21:27.81 179205  108 Lathrup Industries/Giant Bicycl
6 Christopher Uberti   Greenville, SC1:21:27.96 238311  140 Panther/Competitive Cyclist
7 Derek Graham   Cedar, MI1:21:27.97 102695  119 BISSELL/ABG
8 Daniel Quinlan   Salem, OH1:21:27.97 214530  134 Carbon Racing
9 Jason Lowetz (1 - Cat1)   Williamsburg, MI1:21:27.98 129069  154 Bearclaw
10 Dan Korienek   Grandville, MI1:21:28.09 288930  123 Leadout Racing/Chicago Drive Cy
11 Andrew Otte   West Lafayette, IN1:21:28.13 281578  133 
12 Jason Swiatlowski   Grand Rapids, MI1:21:28.30 34815  152 Bissell Masters Elite Cycling T
13 Luke Cavender (1 - Cat2)   Troy, MI1:21:28.61 199544  150 Wolverine
14 Alan Antonuk   Santa Monica, CA1:21:28.62 200093  104 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health/
15 Geoff Kuyper   Grand Rapids, MI1:21:28.62 266805  130 Leadout Racing/Chicago Dr Cycli
16 Nathan Larson   Erie, PA1:21:28.81 215328  127 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health
17 Vincent Roberge   Redford, MI1:21:28.89 190250  136 Panther/ Competitive Cyclist
18 Robert Daksiewicz   Howell, MI1:21:28.89 47027  157 Lathrup Industries/Giant Bicycl
19 Benjamin Whitehead   Belmont, MI1:21:30.32 183938  144 Bissell Masters Elite Cycling T
20 Alex Voitik   Champaign, IL1:21:30.33 184412  159 Verizon Wireless
21 David (Shawn) Adams   Akron, OH1:21:30.52 179664  102 Carbon Racing
22 James Minnema   Jenison, MI1:21:31.11 258591  132 BISSELL/ABG Cycling
23 Isaiah Wallake   Columbus, OH1:21:31.20 100343  143 Ohio Ortho pb Bike Source
24 Mac Brennan   East Jordan, MI1:21:31.46 243416  107 Priority Health U25 Cycling Tea
25 Andys Burns   Delaware, OH1:21:32.28 5573  109 National Engineering
26 Jimmy McMurray   Grand Rapids, MI1:21:33.44 166307  131 ReCycling p/b Ascension
27 James Bruce   Novi, MI1:21:35.10 46453  158 Lathrup Industries/Giant Bicycl
28 David Williams   Grand Rapids, MI1:21:35.15 225765  145 Bissell/ABG Cycling
29 Brian Anderson (2 - Cat2)   Ypsilanti, MI1:21:35.92 205659  103 Ann Arbor Velo Club
30 Adam York   Okemos Mi1:21:36.23 210584  148 MCG p/b Trails Edge
31 Scott Catanzaro   Washington, DC1:21:36.58 290879  111 WOLVERINE/ACFSTORES.COM
32 Zachary Maino   Jackson Mi1:21:37.58 235419  128 MCG/TrailsEdge
33 John Rigdon   Livonia, MI1:21:42.12 60320  135 Lathrup Industries/Giant Bicycl
34 Daniel Lam   Kalamazoo, MI1:21:42.71 239504  126 Priority Health Cycling Team
35 Christopher Bogedin   Rochester Mi1:21:49.36 254352  106 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health
36 Tim Finkel   Shelby Twp., MI1:21:50.23 216738  116 WOLVERINE/ACFSTORES.COM
37 Joey Iuliano   Muleshoe Tx1:21:54.22 237283  120 ReCycling p/b Ascension
38 Daniel Klein (3 - Cat2)   Berkley, MI1:21:57.87 19336  122 LATHRUP/GIANT
39 Andrew Florian   Kalamazoo, MI1:21:58.75 198114  117 Priority Health
40 Nathaniel Williams   Grand Rapids, MI1:22:15.65 220678  146 BISSELL Pro Cycling Team
41 Eric Forrester   Rockford, MI1:22:32.71 149439  118 Bissell Cycling
DNF David Boboltz   Kalamazoo, MI 120317  105 East Hills Velo
DNF Mark Caswell (Cat2)   New Hudson, MI 154491  110 Louis Gan
DNF Gregory Christian   St Simons Is Ga 186412  113 Panther/Competitive Cyclist
DNF Raymond Dybowski   Waterford, MI 10313  115 WOLVERINE/ACFSTORES.COM
DNF Scott Kroske (Cat2)   Birmingham, MI 225584  124 WOLVERINE/ACFSTORES.COM
DNF John Sammut   Washington, MI 31145  137 WOLVERINE/ACFSTORES.COM
DNF Katsuhiro Tanda (Cat2)   Athens, OH 219952  139 Team Athens / KT Prototype
DNF Erik Van den Akker   Hoover, AL 111015  141 Team Athens
DNF Lucas Wall   Superior Township, MI 54490  142 Ann Arbor Velo Club
DNF Michael Wyczalek     147 Team Giant - MI
DNF Greg Flecher   Columbus, OH 274985  155 Carbon Racing

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Alex Vanias   Leroy, MI 291766  326 Priority Health Cycling Team
2 Alexey Vermeulen   Pinckney, MI 258681  328 Priority Health U25
3 Jared Durieux   Kent, OH 225670  310 Carbon Racing
4 Nathan Holloway   Brighton, MI 294316  313 SC Racing
5 Rick Snow   Macomb, MI 56503  339 Team Giant
6 Paul Borden   Westland, MI 248359  305 Fraser Bike
7 Mark Bush   Lawton, MI 274918  307 SC RACING
8 Ricardo Cotto   Chicago, IL 291304  309 WOLVERINE/ACFSTORES.COM
9 Martin Vecchio   Detroit, MI 289623  327 MCG/Trails Edge
10 Eric Kimber   Grand Rapids, MI 225461  316 Fusion IT / RCV
11 Peter Beels   Seattle, WA 235743  302 Leadout/Chicago Drive Cycling
12 Rudyard Peterson   Kalamazoo, MI 215610  321 Priority Health Cycling Team
13 joshua neider   Northville, MI 277699  320 MCG/Trails Edge
14 Daniel Yankus   Milford, MI 102694  338 Team Giant
15 Collin Snyder   Plymouth, MI 264396  324 MCG/Trails Edge
16 Tim Jenema   Williamsburg, MI 154519  315 Hagerty
17 Patrick Robb   Royal Oak, MI 48371  322 WOLVERINE/ACFSTORES.COM
18 Christopher Lynch   Milwaukee, WI 278183  318 SISU Cycles
19 Bryan Underwood   Davisburg 260349  325 Cycletherapy Racing
20 Mark Hotchkin   Grand Rapids Mi 190321  314 Leadout Racing/Chicago Drive Cy
21 Nate Benke   Plymouth, MI 284145  303 SC Racing
22 Greg Kuhn   Sterling Heights, MI 227915  317 Team Fraser
23 Trae Bott   Blanchard, MI 273675  306 SC Racing
24 Andrew Frelitz   Chicago, IL 227677  311 SC Racing
25 John Wolf   Brighton, MI 58615  330 Maple Leaf Cycling Club
26 Joel Gaff Jr   Traversecity, MI 290372  312 Hagerty Racing
27 Jeremy Woolcock   Kalamazoo, MI 207563  331 SC Racing
28 John Wunderlin   Kalamazoo, MI 148149  332 KBC Racing
29 Joshua Blubaugh   Akron, OH 201034  304 Team Lake Effect Racing
30 Tim Barrons   Traverse City, MI 154530  301 Hargerty Cycling
DNF Jamie Capisciolto     308 Sault Cycling Club
DNF Javier Samayoa   Ann Arbor, MI 281267  323 Ann Arbor Velo Club
DNF Jason Whittaker   Traverse City, MI 281144  329 Hagerty Racing
DNF Sarah Maguire   Portland, OR 263583  319 Priority Health
DNF Jason Young   Augusta, MI 159810  723 unattached

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Christopher Guntern   Alto, MI40:34.26 300444  409 
2 Hazen Sills   Holland, MI40:34.38 280598  421 Team Jade / Whisper
3 Todd Davidson   Oxford, MI40:34.40 288878  404 Team Giant-MI
4 Lewis Henrickson   Gowen, MI40:34.41 309627  411 SC Racing
5 Justin Sprung   Portage40:34.65 274267  422 SC Racing
6 Jason Mulawa   Clinton Township, MI40:34.70 310681  417 Wolverine Racing
7 Cameron Marshall   Ann Arbor, MI40:34.91 281227  415 
8 Steven Weckle   Midland, MI40:34.97 227728  425 Tri City Cyclists
9 Isaac Bleicher   Newton, MA40:35.00 244398  402 MIT/FXDD
10 Darin Miller   Barberton, OH40:35.05 294449  416 Stark Velo
11 Benjamin Cox   Fenton, MI40:35.08 258444  432 Team Giant
12 Mike Phillips   Romeo, MI40:35.27 291541  418 
13 Blaine Little   Maumee, OH40:35.53 93246  414 Big Shark Racing
14 Jeffrey DeMaagd   Grand Rapids, MI40:36.40 288915  405 
15 Andy Fedewa   Clarkston, MI40:36.45 262182  407 Flying Rhino Cycling Club
16 Joseph Bernardi   Fenton, MI40:36.55 307863  431 Team Giant
17 Peter Worden   Traversecity, MI40:36.67 287446  428 Hagerty Cycling Team
18 Karl Zueger   Marquette, MI40:37.34 312892  430 KMK
19 Darryl Dolby   Portage, MI40:37.58 264814  406 KBC RACING
20 Dale Holsombeck   Canton, MI40:37.72 216263  412 AAVC
21 Robert Shank   Livonia, MI40:37.94 173365  420 Ann Arbor Velo Club
22 Devin Winton   Battle Creek, MI40:38.36 255916  427 Team Active
23 Derek Gibbs   Westland, MI40:39.26 271573  408 MCG/Trails Edge
24 Nick Console   Rochester, MI40:41.60 268643  403 WOLVERINE/ACF STORES.COM
25 Steven Tenniswood   Marysville, MI40:41.73 284082  423 SC Racing
26 Loren Hubbard   Dimondale, MI42:37.57 241518  413 Team Toms Shoes
27 James Votaw   Norton, OH42:53.54 276818  424 Stark Velo
28 Tom Veltkamp   Coleman, MI 309153  456 Tri City Cyclists
DNF Michael Babcock   East Lansing, MI 284404  401 RACING GREYHOUNDS
DNF Dennis Hamel   Comstock Park, MI 276322  410 Rapid Wheelmen
DNF Ryan Rodd   Birmingham, MI 310993  419 WOLVERINE/ACF STORES.COM
DNF Matthew Windy   Reese, MI 263676  426 
DNF Robert Wydra   Detroit, MI 179571  429 WOLVERINE/ACF STORES.COM

Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Benjamin Rollenhagen   Lansing, MI26:54.01 240802  515 Mid Michigan Cycling Club
2 Derek Delzer   Troy, MI26:54.08 317058  506 
4 Jeff Chapin   Verona, WI26:54.74 311570  552 Michigan State University
5 Keith Marek   Fremont, MI26:55.01 305493  513 
6 Ernie Riley   Midland, MI26:55.49 305656  538 Tri-City Cyclists
7 Alexander Duncan   Kailua, HI26:55.71 291216  515-2 
8 Christopher Vitton   Rockford, MI26:56.74 302801  516 Rapid Wheelmen
9 David Bucholtz   26:57.20  501 Brick Wheels
10 John Buursma   Tacoma, WA26:57.56 309271  502 
11 Jacob Ellis   Traverse City, MI26:57.75 316946  508 Mclains/FixedGearGallery316946
12 Kris Clapper   27:31.38  504 
13 Paul Gentile   Bozeman, MT27:33.82 296350  509 
14 Matt Cook   Eastgrand Rapids, MI 311298  505 Foster Swift/Grand Rapids Bicyc
15 Matt George   Kalamazoo, MI 313434  510 Priority Health
16 Ryan Hartwell   Saint Joseph, MI 296639  511 
17 Ken Misch   Carmel, IN 251397  514 Flying Rhinos
18 Benjamin Zondlak     519 W.H. International
DNF Bradley Winkler   Traverse City, MI 314604  517 
DNF Dustin Harrison     520 
DNF Alexander Yockey   Traverse City, MI 235937  518 Hagerty Cycling Team
265470 Mark Lehmann   Eastgrandrapids, MI Grand Rapids Bicy 310889  512 Foster Swift

Men - MASTER - 35-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Houston Peterson   Kalamazoo, MI48:49.07 48753  712 East Hills Velo
2 Alan Zoltowski   Canton, MI48:49.24 66373  721 Team Giant / Michigan
3 Bruce Rivera   Beverly Hills, MI48:49.33 64577  714 Essex Brass Cycling Team
4 Chris Black   San Luis Obispo, CA48:49.35 3814  1000 Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Spe
5 Terry Palmer   Macomb, MI48:49.43 67533  711 Essex Brass
6 Cary Roseth   East Lansing, MI48:49.44 97564  715 
7 Dan Korienek   Grandville, MI48:49.66 288930  706 Leadout Racing/Chicago Drive Cy
8 Fredrick Anderson   Okemos, MI48:49.91 1625  728 West Michigan Coast Riders
9 Kenneth Vernier   Sterling Heights, MI48:50.13 201821  719 Essex Brass
10 Jason Young   Augusta, MI48:50.19 159810  723 unattached
10 Jonathan Morgan   Milford, MI48:50.19 25051  727 Team Giant
12 Tom Linck   Ada, MI48:50.20 225784  707 Priority Health Cycling Team
13 Rich Russell   Oxford, MI48:50.58 228348  716 Essex Brass Cycling Team
14 Robert Daksiewicz   Howell, MI48:50.62 47027  724 Lathrop Industries
15 Brandan Hill   Ada, MI48:50.68 71358  705 Priority Health Cycling Team
16 Jimmy McMurray   Grand Rapids, MI48:52.15 166307  709 ReCycling p/b Ascension
17 Terry Ritter   Royal Oak, MI48:53.09 135609  713 City Bike Shop
18 Mark Swartzendruber   Chicago, IL48:53.12 154822  718 Verizon Wireless
19 Patricia Black   San Luis Obispo, CA48:53.29 72039  726 Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Spe
20 Anthony Bruley   Rochester Hills, MI48:54.30 80460  703 Team O2
21 Branden Lyon   Grand Rapids, MI48:55.87 53879  708 East Hills Velo
22 David Baar   Ada, MI48:57.11 125256  701 East Hills Velo
23 David Mullins   Berkley, MI48:59.24 66064  710 Essex Brass/Prestige cycling
24 Mark Wolowiec   Davisburg, MI48:59.44 41215  720 Flying Rhino Cycling Club
25 Robert Selle   Oakland Twp, MI49:02.75 102586  717 MPI-Mainstreet Bikes
26 William Gilboe   Oakland, MI49:05.22 13242  722 Prestige Cycling Club
27 Christopher Boer   Grand Rapids, MI49:32.86 111940  702 East Hills Velo
28 Dominick Zaccone   Brighton, MI49:41.38 85167  725 MCG/Trails Edge
DNF Jeff Gray   Troy, MI 187265  704 Essex Brass Cycling Team

Men - MASTER - 45-54

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Houston Peterson   Kalamazoo, MI49:02.91 48753  816 East Hills Velo
2 Mike Jones   Kalamazoo, MI49:02.92 18223  814 PRIORITY HEALTH CYCLING TEAM
3 Samuel George   Sparta, MI49:03.12 46693  810 Priority Health
4 Chris Black   San Luis Obispo, CA49:03.35 3814  804 Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Spe
5 Jeff Wittbrodt   South Lyon, MI49:03.40 112078  823 RACING GREYHOUNDS
6 David Hietikko   Ada, MI49:03.45 16121  812 West Mich Coast Riders
7 Timothy Collins   Oxford, MI49:03.72 109072  808 MPI Main Street Kuhnhenn racing
8 Craig Webb   Traverse City49:03.84 198629  821 Hagerty Racing
9 Raymond Barbehenn   Ann Arbor, MI49:04.27 63608  803 AAVC
10 Mark Wolowiec   Davisburg, MI49:04.74 41215  824 Flying Rhino Cycling Club
11 Mark Swartzendruber   Chicago, IL49:05.19 154822  820 Verizon Wireless
12 Joseph Lekovish   Northville, MI49:05.36 166429  815 MCG/Trails Edge
14 Mark Warner   Lansing, MI49:05.76 299805  827 
15 Robert Iser (1 - Cat2)   South Lyon, MI49:07.17 189026  813 PRIORITY HEALTH CYCLING TEAM
16 Eric Phreed   Lansing, MI49:08.92 161040  817 West Michigan Coast Riders
17 Terry Bandstra   Spring Lake, MI49:10.39 206138  802 West Michigan Coast Riders

Men - MASTER - 55-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Fredrick Anderson   Okemos, MI49:03.92 1625  801 West Michigan Coast Riders
2 Larry Bohnsack   Brighton, MI49:04.81 40759  805 Wheels in Motion/AAVC
3 Loren Simons   Lansing Mi49:06.01 47936  819 PRIORITY HEALTH
4 Lars Welton   Traverse City, MI49:08.27 37712  822 Hagerty
5 Don Camp   Grand Haven, MI50:14.39 5908  807 West MI Coast Riders
6 David Burke   Tucson, AZ50:37.02 244600  806 Tri-City Cyclists
7 John Shedlock   Wixom, MI 61308  818 Wheels in Motion/AAVC
13 Michael Birmann   Portage, MI49:05.50 263155  834 PRIORITY HEALTH

Men - Junior - 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Logan Zueger   Marquette, MI18:01.21 312890  978 KMK
2 Luke Mullis   Rochester Hills, MI19:08.51 296792  970 Wolverine/ACTStores.com
3 Max Coleman   20:02.39  954 Tri-City Cyclists
4 Daniel Cassavaugh     953 
5 Benjamin Fickel   Chesterton, IN 309556  960 
6 Keegan Korienek   Grandville, MI 314012  966 LEADOUT RACING
7 Nate Little     967 Big Shark Racing
8 Kade Little     968 Big Shark Racing
9 Reid Sladek     976 
10 Levi Veltkamp   Coleman, MI 281159  977 TriCity Cyclists
11 Ian Durand     909 
12 Matthew Wittbrodt     912 
DNF Austin Kucharski     911 

Men - Junior - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Richard Rainville   Livonia, MI17:50.83 305239  972 Ann Arbor Velo Club
2 Seth Fickel   Chesterton, IN18:50.28 283239  958 Blue Competition Cycles
3 Spencer Virtue   Traverse, MI18:50.96 309507  910 
4 Nathan Perkins   Fremont, MI19:08.85 306240  971 Rapid Wheelmen
5 Sean Brownell   Traverse City, MI20:01.05 311085  952 Hagerty Racing
6 Andrew Dyke   20:01.40  955 Tri-City Cyclists
7 Joshua Ball   Ada, MI 309898  951 Rapid Wheelmen Junior Team
8 Brock Simpson   Midland, MI 311170  975 TriCityCyclists

Men - Junior - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Rudyard Peterson   Kalamazoo, MI17:43.03 215610  913 
2 Matt George   Kalamazoo, MI17:44.44 313434  906 Priority Health
3 AJ Bennett   Holland, MI17:44.95 314234  901 Rapid Wheelmen
4 Peter Flanders   18:37.49  908 
5 John Flanders   18:38.27  905 
6 Logan Cushman   Grand Rapids, MI19:34.19 313064  903 Rapid Wheelmen
7 Martin Zanotti   Holland, MI20:14.48 305754  907 Grand Rapids Wheelmen

Men - Junior - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Noah Veltkamp   Coleman, MI17:44.88 262847  981 Tri City Cyclists
2 Ralph Flanders   18:38.23  904 
DNF Terry Bishop   Stcharles, MI 291871  902 Tri City Cyclists

Women - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Patricia Black   San Luis Obispo, CA30:10.63 72039  201 Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Spe
2 Amy Stauffer   Lowell, MI30:10.78 151668  216 PRIORITY HEALTH
3 Sarah Maguire   Portland, OR30:10.90 263583  212 Priority Health
4 Antonia Musto   Ada, MI30:11.66 213753  213 Priority Health
5 Alicia Trevino   Saginaw, MI30:11.97 278555  217 MPI - Main Street Racing Team
6 Karey Collins   Oxford, MI30:38.38 125196  202 MPI
7 Sarah Demerly   Berkley, MI31:31.33 293788  204 Wolverine/ACFstores.com
8 Rachel Decker   Traverse City, MI 276047  203 Hagerty
9 Amy Jenema   Williamsburg, MI 278968  209 Hagerty
10 Jennifer Rautiola   Stevensville , MI 263900  214 Hagerty Cycling

Women - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Kristi Hewitt   Atlanta, GA30:11.13 289366  208 AAVC- Pear Tree Pens
2 Sally Price   Cuyahoga Falls, OH30:11.36 172593  218 Summer Care
3 Emily Flynn   Eagle Lake, MN30:23.55 234057  206 Pear Tree Pens/AAVC
4 Leslie Gaines   Okemos, MI30:35.51 182278  207 Priority Health Cycling Team
5 Laura Johnson   Ann Arbor, MI30:35.81 110465  210 Pear Tree Pens/AAVC
6 Allie Dragoo   Grand Rapids, MI30:47.52 291607  205 
7 Grace Singleton   Ann Arbor, MI31:32.02 294888  215 aavc pear tree pens

Women - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Kimberly Thomas   Belmont, MI28:15.93 300926  606 Fusion IT
2 barb beauregard   Traverse City, MI28:16.30 312276  601 Hagerty
3 Zoe Reeves   Grand Rapids, MI28:17.53 295290  605 Priority Health Cycling Team
4 Laura Korienek   Grandville, MI29:58.73 300609  604 Real Women Tri/ Chicago Drive C
5 Colleen Brown   Rochester, MI29:58.91 293492  602 Cadieux BC/Team O2

Women - Junior - 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
9 Casey Flanders     963 
10 Chloe Reeves   Grandrapids, MI 310232  973 Rapid Wheelman
11 Emma Fickel     957 
12 Sarah Fickel   Chesterton, IN 298970  959 Team Kenda
13 Megan Griffes     964 
14 Alison Cataldo     979 
15 Emily Lukens     980 
DNF Liz Ferden     956 

Women - Junior - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Zoe Reeves   Grand Rapids, MI18:32.03 295290  974 Priority Health Cycling Team
2 Danielle Mullis   Rochester, MI19:13.38 296790  969 Wolverine/ACFstores.com
3 Katie Hamel   Comstock Park, MI20:02.65 294976  965 Rapid Wheelmen
4 Anna Flanders   LAP  962 

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
SpyOSMOShimanoSierra NevadaBonk BreakerUSACDFCUORE
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee