Race Results for
SRAM Tour of the Gila
Silver City, NM
(Event Information)
Criterium on 05/01/2010

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro/Cat 1

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Taylor Phinney   Boulder, CO1:33:20 244622   Trek Livestrong
2 Ivan Dominguez (1 - Pro)   Westlake Village, CA1:33:20 153619   Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita
3 Charles Dionne   1:33:20   Fly V Australia
4 Nick Walker   Gresham, OR1:33:20 150658   Holowesko Partners Cycling Team
5 Patrick Bevin   Santa Rosa, CA1:33:20 315980   Rubicon-ORBEA
6 David Tanner   1:33:20   Fly V Australia
7 Rory Sutherland   Boulder, CO1:33:20 271162   UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team presented by Maxxis
8 Daniel Summerhill   Centennial, CO1:33:20 194799   Holowesko Partners Cycling Team
9 Cody O'Reilly (2 - Pro)   Santa Barbara, CA1:33:20 141922   BISSELL Pro Cycling
10 jeremy vennell   Santarosa, CA1:33:20 304747   BISSELL Pro Cycling
11 Thomas Rabou   Watkinsville, GA1:33:20 306234   Team Type 1
12 Sergio Hernandez (1 - Cat1)   San Pedro, CA1:33:20 201874   NOW-MS Society
13 Luis Alberto Romero Amaran   Albuquerque, NM1:33:20 288135   Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita
14 Bradley White   Holland, MI1:33:20 247483   UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team presented by Maxxis
15 Cesar Grajales   Atlanta, GA1:33:20 401944   OUCH-Bahati Foundation Pro Cycling Team
16 Benjamin Jacques-Maynes   Corralitos, CA1:33:20 23057   BISSELL Pro Cycling
17 Cody Stevenson   La Mesa, CA1:33:20 273268   Adageo Energy Pro Cycling
18 Zachary Davies (2 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO1:33:20 182034   Groove Subaru Cycling Team
19 Sid Taberlay (3 - Cat1)   South Pasadena, CA1:33:20 279640   California Giant/Specialized
20 Allen Krughoff (4 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO1:33:20 161599   Team Rio Grande
21 Fabio Calabria (5 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO1:33:20 309410   Team Type 1
22 Taylor Shelden   Louisville, CO1:33:20 211114   Holowesko Partners Cycling Team
23 Clay Murfet   Tasmania1:33:20 247737   RideClean p/b PatentIt.com
24 ric Boily   1:33:20   SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY
25 Jason Donald   Brighton, CO1:33:20 200350   OUCH-Bahati Foundation Pro Cycling Team
26 Andrew Dahlheim   Dallas, TX1:33:20 188572   Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team
27 Benjamin King (6 - Cat1)   Austin, TX1:33:20 306177   Trek Livestrong
28 Jesse Sergent (7 - Cat1)   Austin, TX1:33:20 306172   Trek Livestrong
29 Thomas Danielson   Tucson, AZ1:33:20 8631   DZ Nuts
30 Morgan Schmitt   Woodinville, WA1:33:20 189118   UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team presented by Maxxis
31 Andres Diaz Corrales   Boise, ID1:33:20 334670   RaceMenu.com
32 Nick Frey   1:33:20   Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita
33 Ignacio Pereyra   1:33:20   Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita
34 Jacob Rytlewski   Brownsburg, IN1:33:20 133501   KENDA Pro Cycling presented by GEARGRINDER
35 Levi Leipheimer   Santa Rosa, CA1:33:20 51027   Team Mellow Johnny's
36 Andrew Talansky (8 - Cat1)   Napa, CA1:33:20 242630   California Giant/Specialized
37 Evan Hyde   Park City, UT1:33:20 221976   OUCH-Bahati Foundation Pro Cycling Team
38 Tyler Wren   Rensselaerville, NY1:33:20 121621   Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita
39 Kris Lunning   San Rafael, CA1:33:20 121729   Above Category Racing
40 Maxim Jenkins   Citrus Heights, CA1:33:20 195652   UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team presented by Maxxis
41 Eric Marcotte   Scottsdale, AZ1:33:20 212698   Team Pista Palace
42 Jai Crawford   1:33:20   Fly V Australia
43 Chris Winn (9 - Cat1)   Lakewood, CO1:33:20 292547   Team Rio Grande
44 Philip Zajicek (3 - Pro)   Tucson, AZ1:33:20 90090   Fly V Australia
45 Ian Holt (10 - Cat1)   Colorado Springs, CO1:33:20 178103   Team Rio Grande
46 Joey Rosskopf   Athens, GA1:33:20 223318   Team Mountain Khakis Fueled By Jittery Joes
47 Jesse Moore   Sacramento, CA1:33:20 204739   California Giant/Specialized
48 Peter Latham (11 - Cat1)   Santa Rosa, CA1:33:20 306910   BISSELL Pro Cycling
49 Matthew Cooke   Boulder, CO1:33:20 190900   Team Mountain Khakis Fueled By Jittery Joes
50 Timothy Roe (12 - Cat1)   Austin, TX1:33:20 306180   Trek Livestrong
51 Simon Lambert-Lemay   1:33:20   SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY
52 Darren Lill   1:33:20   Fly V Australia
53 Carson Miller (13 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA1:33:20 203931   Veloforma P/B Byrne Invent
54 Christian Helmig   Highland Village, TX1:33:20 245316   Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team
55 Taylor Kneuven (14 - Cat1)   Portland, OR1:33:20 192407   Adageo Energy Elite
56 Corey Carlson (15 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO1:33:20 195176   Trek Bicycle Store
57 David Zabriskie   Westlake Village, CA1:33:20 91920   DZ Nuts
58 Peter Salon (16 - Cat1)   New York, NY1:33:20 192635   Holowesko Partners Cycling Team
59 Diego Yepez (17 - Cat1)   Claremont, CA1:33:20 288987   Bike religion
60 Thomas Peterson   Bellevue, WA1:33:20 130777   DZ Nuts
61 Benjamin King   North Garden, VA1:33:20 210212   Trek Livestrong
62 Marc De Maar   Asheville, NC1:33:20 303948   UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team presented by Maxxis
63 Mark Hekman (4 - Pro)   Winston Salem, NC1:33:20 72192   Team Mountain Khakis Fueled By Jittery Joes
64 Corey Collier (5 - Pro)   Grand Junciton , CO1:33:20 194687   OUCH-Bahati Foundation Pro Cycling Team
65 Kenneth Hanson   San Diego, CA1:33:20 194969   Team Type 1
66 Julian Kyer   Boulder Co1:33:20 220448   Trek Livestrong
67 William John Corey Steinbrecher   Tucson, AZ1:33:20 106574   Team Pista Palace
68 Caleb Fairly   Amarillo, TX1:33:20 185361   Holowesko Partners Cycling Team
69 T Burke Swindlehurst (18 - Cat1)   Salt Lake City, UT1:33:20 51227   teamgive Presented by Blackbottoms
70 Paul Mach   Oakland, CA1:33:20 238694   BISSELL Pro Cycling
71 Andrew Guptill   Charlottesville, VA1:33:20 118740   Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita
72 Tucker Olander   Boulder, CO1:33:20 176282   Veloforma p/b Bryne Invent
73 Jonathan Baker   Boulder, CO1:33:20 186350   Groove Subaru Cycling Team
74 Mike Tettleton   La Verne, CA1:33:20 206298   Bike Religion
75 David Glick   Tucson, AZ1:33:20 175967   RideClean p/b PatentIt.com
76 Roman Kilun   Oakland, CA1:33:20 153790   UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team presented by Maxxis
77 Christopher Baldwin   Boulder, CO1:33:20 2384   UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team presented by Maxxis
78 Jonathan McCarty   Fort Collins, CO1:33:20 118846   Matrix/RBM
79 Danny Heeley   Hermosa Beach, CA1:33:20 247147   NOW-MS Society
80 Robert Britton   Santa Rosa, CA1:33:20 305668   BISSELL Pro Cycling
81 Scott Tietzel (6 - Pro)   Boulder, CO1:33:20 143903   Team Mountain Khakis Fueled By Jittery Joes
82 Ian Gray (19 - Cat1)   Fort Collins, CO1:33:20 242562   Team Rio Grande
83 Walker Savidge (20 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO1:33:20 192991   Holowesko Partners Cycling Team
84 Paul Ward   1:33:20   Atlantic Velo present by Sano Bici
85 Nicholas Waite (7 - Pro)   Harrisonburg, VA1:33:20 146137   KENDA Pro Cycling presented by GEARGRINDER
86 Charles Coyle   Boulder, CO1:33:20 102604   Groove Subaru Cycling Team
87 Osvaldo Olmos (21 - Cat1)   San Luis Obispo, CA1:33:20 172541   California Giant/Specialized
88 Matthew Rice (8 - Pro)   Launceston1:33:20 304398   OUCH-Bahati Foundation Pro Cycling Team
89 Aaron Pool   Aspen, CO1:33:20 172553   Fuji Test Team
90 Michael Olheiser   Huntsville, AL1:33:20 133375   Moontoast Racing
91 Charly Vives   1:33:20   SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY
92 Darren Rolfe   1:33:20   Fly V Australia
93 Michael Stone   1:33:20   Hincapie Development
94 Floyd Landis (9 - Pro)   Idyllwild, CA1:33:20 20272   OUCH-Bahati Foundation Pro Cycling Team
95 travis mccabe (22 - Cat1)   Tucson, AZ1:33:20 268330   Bicycle Haus Racing
96 Justin Spinelli   Nashua, NH1:33:20 121800   Team Pista Palace
97 Kyle Wamsley   Alburtis, PA1:33:20 37157   BISSELL Pro Cycling
98 Alexander Hagman   Fort Collins, CO1:33:20 173228   OUCH-Bahati Foundation Pro Cycling Team
99 Chris Aten   Flagstaff, AZ1:33:20 234254   Bicycle Haus Racing
100 James Mattis   Mountain View, CA1:33:20 127344   California Giant/Specialized
101 David Harward   Salt Lake City, UT1:33:20 15338   Canyon Bicycles
102 marsh cooper   1:33:20 400302   Rubicon-ORBEA
103 Lachlan Morton   Boulder, CO1:33:20 283127   Holowesko Partners Cycling Team
104 Mike Northey   1:33:20   Rubicon-ORBEA
105 Andy Jacques-Maynes   Watsonville, CA1:33:20 17590   BISSELL Pro Cycling
106 Alister Ratcliff   Durango, CO1:33:20 193797   BikeReg.com / Cannondale
107 Roman Van Uden   1:33:45   Rubicon-ORBEA
108 N/A (23 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO1:33:45 91005   UCI CT: Wonderful Pistachios Cycling
109 Nathaniel Wilson   Boulder, CO1:33:45 207985   Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur Racing
110 Bradley Winn (24 - Cat1)   Portland, OR1:33:45 258852   Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank
111 Michael Mathis   Tucson, AZ1:33:45 200845   RideClean p/b Patentit.com
112 Andrew Randell   Fogelsville, PA1:33:45 70934   SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY
113 Blair Berbert   Washington, DC1:33:45 203786   Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur
114 Chris Hong   1:33:45   team exergy
115 Paul Thomas   Tucson, AZ1:33:45 87933   RideClean p/b Patentit.com
116 Neil Coleman (25 - Cat1)   Durango, CO1:33:45 292140   OUCH-Bahati Foundation Pro Cycling Team
117 Cameron Cogburn   Cambridge, MA1:33:45 235379   CCB/Wheelworks
118 Colt Trant   Seguin, TX1:33:45 223670   Matrix/RBM
119 Christopher Monteleone   Winston Salem, NC1:33:45 180410   KENDA Pro Cycling presented by GEARGRINDER
120 Kevin Rowe (26 - Cat1)   Bellingham, WA1:33:45 131470   team exergy
121 Mark Batty   1:33:45   SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY
122 Christopher Carr   Golden, CO1:33:45 246610   GS Boulder/Trek
123 Jason McCartney   Coralville, IA1:33:45 23245   Team Mellow Johnny's
124 Joshua Bartlett (27 - Cat1)   Windham, NH1:33:45 156797   Rubicon-ORBEA
125 Chase Pinkham   Salt Lake City, UT1:33:45 251593   Trek Livestrong
126 Tiago DePaula Souza   Kennesaw, GA1:34:02 228341   DEPAULA RACING
127 Mike Sohm   Salt Lake City1:34:02 219095   Canyon Bicycles
128 Adam Carr (10 - Pro)   Colchester, VT1:34:02 208854   Adageo Energy Pro Cycling
129 Connor Spencer   San Francisco, CA1:34:08 256539   Metromint Cycling
130 Corey Farrell (28 - Cat1)   Camarillo, CA1:34:36 240135   NOW-MS Society
131 Victor Riquelme   Tucson, AZ1:34:42 282338   TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing
132 Keck Baker   New Kent, VA1:34:42 211712   Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma Restaurant/teaism
133 Benjamin Day   Boulder1:34:52 270977   Fly V Australia
134 Joe Lewis   Edina, MN1:35:10 184027   Groove Subaru Cycling Team
135 Daniel Rooke   1:35:46   AZPhalt Cycling
136 Brian Cornelius   Tucson, AZ1:35:46 178293   TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing
137 Braden Bingham   Longmont, CO1:35:46 163524   Team Rio Grande
138 Brandon Lynch (29 - Cat1)   Hailey, ID1:35:46 235955   team exergy
139 Jared Gilyard   Cedar Hills, UT1:35:46 226665   RideClean p/b Patentit.com
140 James Stemper   Wauwatosa, WI1:35:50 230799   KENDA Pro Cycling presented by GEARGRINDER
141 Phillip Gaimon   North Hollywood, CA1:35:50 211475   KENDA Pro Cycling presented by GEARGRINDER
142 Jonathan Awerbuch   Boulder, CO1:35:54 206355   team exergy
143 Aaron Heun (30 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO1:35:55 264043   Bike Religion
144 Alex Dowsett (31 - Cat1)   Austin, TX1:35:58 306176   Trek Livestrong
145 Nicholas Keough (11 - Pro)   Sandwich, MA1:36:08 203439   KENDA Pro Cycling presented by GEARGRINDER
146 Chris Stuart (32 - Cat1)   Salt Lake City, UT1:36:08 163558   team exergy
147 Nathaniel English (33 - Cat1)   Berkeley, CA1:36:15 258309   Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM
148 Richard Hoffarth (12 - Pro)   Charlotte, NC1:36:15 197022   Team Mountain Khakis Fueled By Jittery Joes
149 Jeff Zygo   Scottsville, NY1:36:15 232379   MVP Health Care Cycling
150 Michael Lanham   Alpharetta, GA1:36:38 220860   Moontoast Racing
151 Stefano Barberi (13 - Pro)   Newbury Park, CA1:36:38 136696   KENDA Pro Cycling presented by GEARGRINDER
152 Patrick Caro   Claremont1:36:46 88582   Bike Religion
153 David Brockbank   Salt Lake City, UT1:36:46 277908   Canyon Bicycles
154 Quinn Keogh (34 - Cat1)   Tucson, AZ1:37:12 254092   Rubicon-ORBEA
155 Julian Martinez   Santa Monica, CA1:37:12 214569   California Giant/Specialized
156 Kolt Bates   Bedford, TX1:37:58 194640   Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team
DQ Lance Armstrong   Austin, TX1:33:20 1917   Team Mellow Johnny's

Men - Cat 2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Westley Richards   Winston-salem, NC1:12:33 286794  478 Lenovo
2 greg krause   1:12:33  459 Groove Subaru Cycling Team
3 Rene Corella   1:12:33  427 Norson Soluciones Polimericas
4 derek dixon   1:12:33  433 cole sports
5 E. David Arteaga   1:12:33  414 Chann McRae Cycling/Velossimo Racing
6 morgan ryan   1:12:33  480 Bahati Foundation
7 Johnathan Edwards   Las Vegas, NV1:12:33 10514  438 Barry Lasko DDS cycling
8 Ryan Iddings   Seattle, WA1:12:33 146372  451 Lenovo
9 Curtis Doman   Draper, UT1:12:33 73704  434 Revolution Cafe Rio
10 Michael Jasinski   Rocklin, CA1:12:33 269476  452 Chico Corsa Cycling Club
11 Michael Sencenbaugh   Carroll, IA1:12:33 239743  484 U of A Cycling
12 Justin Wilson   1:12:33  492 Revolution Cafe Rio
13 Elliott Smith   1:12:33  485 Revolution Cafe Rio
14 Connor McCutcheon   Bigbearlake, CA1:12:33 279388  464 Mastermind Athletic Academy
15 cory greenberg   Simi Valley, CA1:12:33 243988  446 NOW-MS SOCIETY
16 Michael Dziedzic   Scottsdale, AZ1:12:33 253798  436 Bicycle Ranch
17 Alexander Blease   Chico, CA1:12:33 195515  416 Chico Corsa
18 David Costa   Roselle Park, NJ1:12:33 218866  428 Anthem Sports Elite Development
19 Evangelos Gatseos   1:12:33  444 Primal Racing p/b First Bank
20 john salskov   Tempe, AZ1:12:33 113251  481 Pactimo
21 Sam Krieg   Pocatello, ID1:12:33 201431  460 Idaho Kidney/ICE
22 Benjamin Blaugrund   Boulder, CO1:12:33 313428  415 
23 Fortunato Ferrara   Losalamos, NM1:12:33 294241  440 Jackal Pack
24 Ewam de Freitas   Golden, CO1:12:33 204605  432 Primal First Bank
25 Russell Brown   Gaithersburg, MD1:12:33 222506  418 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
26 Cory Bruno   El Cajon, CA1:12:33 277285  419 Bike Religion
27 Aaron Whalen   Madison1:12:33 190872  491 Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank
28 Jeff Wright   1:12:33  494 Depaula Racing
29 Bill Campie   1:12:33  421 BRC Realty p/b Broadnet
30 Colin Don   Los Angeles, CA1:12:33 256718  435 VeloNews
31 Drew Christopher   Wheat Ridge, CO1:12:33 288007  424 Primal p/b 1st Bank
32 frank Mapel   Durango, CO1:12:33 22429  463 Home
33 Matt Jones   1:12:33  454 NMSU Cycling
34 Kevin Gottlieb   San Francisco, CA1:12:33 226379  445 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur Racing
35 Coulton Hartrich   Juno Beach, FL1:12:33 286536  448 Santo-Mega Cycle Presented by Anything On Wheels
36 Joe Cooper   Paradisevalley, AZ1:12:33 304025  425 Twin Peaks Cycling Team
37 David Kessler   1:12:33  457 Holowesko Junior Development Team
38 Garrett Davis   Wheat Ridge, CO1:12:33 118647  431 Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank
39 Richard Pego   Los Angeles, CA1:12:33 41144  474 Team Helens
40 aaron olsen   1:12:33  471 ffkr/sportsbaseonline
41 Eric Kimbles   Larkspur, CA1:12:33 60096  458 Thirsty Bear/CVC
42 Mike Allen   1:12:33  412 Ruby Canyon Cycles
43 Brian Flaherty   Grand Junction, CO1:12:33 175171  442 
44 Santiago Chavez   1:12:33  423 The Bicycle Company
45 Jon Moro   Boulder, CO1:12:33 172183  470 
46 Kit Karzen   Beverly Hills, CA1:12:33 219208  455 NOW-MS Society
47 Paul Famiglietti   Los Angeles, CA1:12:33 188287  439 Prolong Energy
48 Nathan Miller   1:12:33  468 Cole Sport
49 Justin Orkney   Tucson, AZ1:12:33 257895  472 TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing
50 Alex Lewis   Springdalear1:12:33 361217  461 Rocky Mounts-Izze
51 Peter Vraniak   Bend, OR1:12:33 178493  489 
52 Eric Fischer   1:12:33  441 Team Clif Bar
53 Shannon Morgan   1:12:33  469 BikeReg.com/Cannondale
54 Travis Woodruff   1:12:33  493 MomentumEndurance.com
55 Jason Anderson   1:12:33  413 GS Boulder/ Trek
56 Rory Kelly   1:12:33  456 GS Boulder
57 Shawn Daly   Tucson, AZ1:12:33 205616  430 Southwest Hand
58 Eric Burkhart   Midland, TX1:12:33 127652  420 Team Solar Eclipse
59 michael hand   1:12:33  447 CAPOOLS/DEWALT
60 Andre McNulty   Tucson, AZ1:12:33 260527  465 Trisports.com cycling/Eclipse racing
61 Patrick Hill   Denver, CO1:12:33 307100  449 Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank
62 Matt Rossman   1:12:33  479 Rocky Mountain Spine and Sport
63 David Paquette   Decorah, IA1:13:01 264236  473 Team Wisconsin/MC2
64 Nathan West   1:13:04  490 GS Boulder/Trek
65 Alan Adams   Bozeman, MT1:13:04 198136  411 Hagens Berman LLP
66 Aaron Schneider   North Hills, CA1:13:23 266302  483 NOW-MS Society
67 Ryan Hughes   1:13:29  450 BRE Real Estate p/b Broadnet
68 Alan Schmitz   Medina, WA1:13:32 197583  482 Hagens Berman LLP
69 Michael Cordova   Chester, CA1:19:48 207547  426 Chico Corsa/Sierra Nevada Brewery
70 Brian Meyer   1:21:37  466 Athlete Octane

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 ANTONIO BACA   0:51:00  602 BORREGOS ITESM/Crazy Cat Cyclery
2 Erik Volotzky   Chatsworth, CA0:51:00 209303  700 Cycle World
3 Mahting Putelis   Louisville , CO0:51:00 286398  670 Feedback Sports
4 brian huggins   Parker, CO0:51:00 275490  644 Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank
5 William Westfall   Phoenix, AZ0:51:00 171794  704 Bicycle Haus Racing
6 Jorge Abraham Munoz   0:51:00  662 Dominion / Falcon Bank
7 Chandler Knop   Monumnet, CO0:51:00 267838  650 5280 Magazine
8 Kit Recca   Golden, CO0:51:00 252699  672 Feedback Sports Racing
9 Jeff Perrin   0:51:00  667 Rmcef-Westside
10 Michael Robinson   0:51:00  674 UNM Lobo Cycling
11 Grant Bovee   Westminster, CO0:51:00 308752  611 Primal Racing Team p/b First Bank
12 tim wetherill   Santa Fe, NM0:51:00 37847  705 
13 Dean Haas   0:51:00  638 Black Sheep Junior Cycling
14 Ethan Passant   Crested Butte, CO0:51:00 210124  664 Alpine Orthopedics
15 Will Hanson   0:51:00  641 Revolution Cafe Rio
16 Scott Warren   0:51:00  703 Davis Bike Club
17 Darryn Biggerstaff   Canon City, CO0:51:00 88544  608 unattached
18 Sean McCarthy   0:51:00  659 Nob Hill Velo
19 Thomas Jones   0:51:00  647 Nob Hill Velo
20 Andrew Hemesath   Colorado Springs , CO0:51:00 254826  643 Team 5280 Magazine
21 Pablo Cruz   0:51:00  622 Siguatepeque
22 Ethan Moorhead   Austin, TX0:51:00 281231  661 Violet Crown Sports Association
23 Greg Payne   0:51:00  665 GP VeloTek
24 Dax Kastrin   Albuquerque, NM0:51:00 195035  648 The Bicycle Company
25 Travis Lukens   Sonoma, CA0:51:00 204220  655 BCV/ Scion
26 Garrett McAllister   Bend, OR0:51:00 278438  658 Team Wisconsin/MC2
27 Terence Traughber Jr   0:51:00  696 Ritte Racing
28 Barry Schmidt   0:51:00  678 Blue Sky Velo
29 Richard Hurst   White Pine, TN0:51:00 271105  645 Athlete Octane
30 Nathan Shay   Lawson, MO0:51:00 355690  680 Bici Club
31 Brett Pirie   Denver, CO0:51:00 243114  668 ColoBikeLaw.com
32 Aaron Wise   Los Angeles, CA0:51:00 259188  708 Ritte Racing
33 Daniel De Mos   Tiburon, CA0:51:00 244512  625 Focus Racing
34 Jason Siegle   Solvang, CA0:51:00 193522  683 Bike Religion
35 Brian Robinson   0:51:00  673 6's & 7's Racing
36 Jonathan Toftoy   Eden Prairie, MN0:51:00 233166  694 Synergy
37 Jeff Lawler   Los Angeles, CA0:51:00 20538  653 Ritte Racing
38 Bradley Swenson   Evergreen, CO0:51:00 276627  692 Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank
39 Shawn Hall   0:51:00  639 6's & 7's Racing
40 Nathan Franke   Phoenix, AZ0:51:00 151972  634 Focus Racing
41 Chris Smithwick   Erie, CO0:51:00 166167  685 Nob Hill Velo
42 Michael Christopher   0:51:00  619 Primal Racing p/b 1st bank
43 Garrett Suydam   Denver, CO0:51:00 306027  691 Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank
44 Jess Dear   Salt Lake City, UT0:51:00 212596  626 RMCC / Cyclesmith
45 Kevin DiMichel   Golden, CO0:51:00 198203  628 Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling T
46 Brian Friend   0:51:00  635 Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank
47 Ted Tatos   Sandy, UT0:51:00 199385  693 Contender Bicycles
48 Erik Markewich   Beacon, NY0:51:00 230301  656 Anthem Sports Elite Development Team
49 Julian Fowkes   0:51:00  632 Canyon Bicycles
50 Joos Francke   0:51:00  633 wtc de amstel
51 Sem Gallegos   El Paso, TX0:51:00 233198  636 Crazy Cat Cyclery
52 Randy Ellis   Arvada, CO0:51:00 272326  629 Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank
53 Robert Chorost   Tucson, AZ0:51:00 272430  618 RIDECLEAN P/B Patentit.com
54 Aaron Bachik   Denver, CO0:51:00 296366  603 Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank
55 Eric Truman   Parker, CO0:51:00 225629  697 Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank
56 Christopher White   0:51:00  706 Rocky Mountain Cycling Club
57 Timothy Schoeny   Albuquerque, NM0:51:00 31738  679 Rio Grande Racing Team/Concrete Systems
58 Brian Bailey   0:51:00  604 Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank
59 Jerry Bueno   Austin, TX0:51:00 161001  613 Team Hotel San Jose
60 Jonathan Craig   0:51:00  621 Nashville Cyclist.com
61 Matthew Benti   Fort Collins, CO0:51:00 277427  606 Team Rio Grande
62 Byron Boyer   Colorado Springs, CO0:51:00 207155  612 BRC Real Estate p/b Broadnet
63 Jeff Kluve   0:51:00  649 Carlos OBriens Racing
64 Joel Pennington   Santa Monica, CA0:51:00 280218  666 Thirsty Bear Cycling
65 Qayam Jetha   Olympia, WA0:51:00 279022  646 Team Progressive World Motors
66 John Sterner   Castle Rock, CO0:51:00 237195  688 Skins Racing
67 matthew tyrrell   0:51:00  698 ICE Idaho Kidney
68 David Rutledge   0:51:00  676 ZiaVelo Racing Club
69 Leo Masursky   Tucson, AZ0:51:00 208705  657 Aggress
70 Jonathan Cavner   0:51:00  616 Procon / Carlos Obriens Racing
71 Dustin LaRosa   Littleton, CO0:51:00 288583  652 Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank
72 Kyle D'Auria   Tucson, AZ0:51:00 206249  624 Athlete Octane
73 Matt Chanin   Albuquerque, NM0:51:00 6615  617 Sports Systems Mountain Top
74 Michael Hanna   Denver, CO0:51:00 225565  640 Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank
75 Spencer Compton   Durango, CO0:51:43 171353  620 Durango Wheel Club
76 Steven Miller   0:52:16  660 TriSports.com/Eclipse Racing
77 Ben Stalker   Durango, CO0:53:51 252617  687 Devosyndicate/Renovatio
78 John Sieczkowski   Freeman, MO0:54:11 214227  682 GP VeloTek
79 Christian Fernandez   0:55:38  631 Crazy Cat Cyclery
80 Gary Ruddell   Albuquerque, NM0:56:40 122275  675 Olev Rapido/The Kickstand
81 Benn Stover   0:58:17  689 GP VeloTek
82 David Ubinger   El Paso, TX0:58:17 253918  699 Sun City Cab Racing Team
83 James Lucas Bent   0:59:30  605 Peterborough Cycling Club
84 Jonathan Scott Rath   0:59:30  671 NMVS/New Mexico Velo Sport/Heart Hospital of New Mexico
85 Craig Sparks   Overland Park, KS1:01:12 280314  686 GP VeloTek

Men - Cat 4/5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Julian Georg   Syracuse, NY0:39:30 272704  829 Harvard University Cycling Association
2 Doug Hulett   0:39:30  837 biciClub
3 Zack Gonzales   0:39:30  830 Cyclelogic Bike Shop
4 bruce mazur   Santa Fe, NM0:39:30 277259  851 Jackal Pack/Therapy Solutions
5 Michael Greaves (1 - Cat4)   Boulder, CO0:39:30 314230  832 Natural Grocers p/b XP Companies
6 Daniel Dietzel   Silver City, NM0:39:30 9493  819 
7 Marco Bonelli   Englewood, NJ0:39:30 57892  808 Trisport Racing
8 Stefan Andermann (2 - Cat4)   Santa Fe, NM0:39:30 275749  801 Jackal Pack/Realperformance
9 David Ochs   Crested Butte, CO0:39:30 179668  861 Alpine Orthopaedics Cycling
10 Luis Rodriguez   0:39:30  871 GS Boulder Trek
11 Branson Bartlett   Peyton, CO0:39:30 255974  805 Colorado State University- Fort Collins
12 Daniel Perea (1 - Cat5)   El Paso, TX0:39:30 311695  863 Borregos ITESM/Crazy Cat Cyclery
13 GERARDO MEDINA   0:39:30  852 ALPURA/CRAZY CAT CYCLERY
14 Eric Malone (3 - Cat4)   Durango, CO0:39:30 292608  850 Durango Wheel Club
15 Bobby Trujillo   0:39:30  883 
16 Dan Maher   Tucson, AZ0:39:30 229834  849 Team Athlete Octane
17 Bret Carter   Alamogordo, NM0:39:30 234756  811 Zia Velo Racing Club
18 Cameron Gridley   Denver, CO0:39:30 306185  833 Primal p/b 1st Bank
19 Dale Kneller   Durango, CO0:39:30 257034  843 Durango Wheel Club
20 John Wolters   0:39:30  890 xXx Racing - AthletiCo
21 Cully Cavness   0:39:30  812 Middlebury College
22 Gerd Pfister   El Paso, TX0:39:30 307011  866 
23 Anthony Hills   Corrales, NM0:39:30 288631  835 High Desert Bicycles
24 tom Ober   Durango, CO0:39:30 182316  859 Durango Wheel Club
25 Luke Dale   Gilbert, AZ0:39:30 252667  817 Focus Racing
26 Kempton Jackson   Silver City, NM0:39:30 317112  838 
27 Manuel Ivan Garza   0:39:30  828 suncity cab
28 Michael Espinosa   0:39:30  822 High Desert Bikes
29 Matthew Dixon   0:39:30  820 Moment Cycle Sport
30 Eric Thompson   0:39:30  882 Team Rio Grande Cycling
31 Michael Kulikowski   0:39:30  845 
32 Chris Schlabach   0:39:30  876 None
33 Jonathan Petrillo   Albuquerque, NM0:39:30 272291  865 High Desert Bicycles
34 Mark Walker   0:39:30  885 Subculture Cyclery/Team CF
35 Jonathan Jakle   Tesuque, NM0:39:30 148415  839 Jackal Pack
36 RUBEN HOLGUIN   Big Spring, TX0:39:30 75146  836 Velocity / Black and White Racing
37 John Kibodeaux   Rio Rancho, NM0:39:30 273212  842 High Desert Bicycles
38 George Chappell   Santa Fe, NM0:39:30 306559  813 Jackel Pack
39 Jean Paul Fontana   Santa Fe, NM0:39:30 251814  823 Jackal Pack
40 Caleb Fuchs   Hico, TX0:39:30 291325  826 
41 Joel Bratsch   Durango, CO0:39:30 314780  809 Durango Wheel Club
42 Nelson Frink   Sutter, CA0:39:30 268821  825 Davis Bike Club
43 Philip Simpson   0:39:30  877 Zia Velo
44 Jay Croswell   Tucson, AZ0:39:30 286082  816 Summit Velo
45 Bradley Fox   0:39:30  824 Brick Oven CB Builders
46 Eduardo Sy   Rio Rancho, NM0:39:30 273391  880 High Desert Bicycles
47 Rob Becker   0:39:30  806 Atom Cyclist
48 Chris Black   0:39:49  807 
49 James Riehle   Brighton, MA0:39:52 278216  869 Boston Road Club
50 Dan Funsch   Missoula, MT0:39:52 285428  827 Le Petit Outre Wheelmen
51 Kyle Sager   0:39:52  874 Jackal Cycling
52 Jim Waner   Odessa, TX0:39:52 214958  887 Velocity / Black and White Racing
53 David Rodriguez   0:39:52  870 Jackal Cycling
54 Tim Poppe   Crested Butte, CO0:39:52 263158  867 Brick Oven/ Crested Butte Builders
55 Nils Eng   Silver City, NM0:39:52 317904  821 
56 patrick ryon   Gainesville, FL0:39:59 296880  873 Blue Sky Velo
57 Raviv Wolfe   Chicago, IL0:40:01 289003  889 PSIMET Racing
58 Brandon Mitchell   Erie, CO0:40:01 78715  855 Feedback Sports
59 John Connell   0:40:15  815 Jackel Pack
60 Cole Oberman   Philadelphia, PA0:40:17 302977  860 Sports Systems Mountain Top Cycling
61 kent chou   Santa Fe, NM0:40:24 275761  814 Jackal/Therapy Solutions
62 Eric Burris   Durango, CO0:40:50 227564  810 Durango Wheel Club
63 William Waller   Show Low, AZ0:40:50 272265  886 Black Hills Domestiques
64 Steven Sprinkle   0:41:01  879 Bicycling Magazine
65 Frank Sotomayor   0:43:05  878 Frankie Flats Cyling
66 Ricardo Vega   0:43:27  884 Atom Cyclist
67 Gaylon Knowlton   Big Spring, TX0:43:53 271315  844 Velocity / Black and White Racing
68 Johnny Bargeron   Rio Rancho, NM0:45:08 2578  804 High Desert Bicycles
69 Clifford Yost   Albuquerque, NM0:45:08 275575  891 Simpatico
70 Randy Arriola   Albuqureque, NM0:45:08 232752  802 Unattached
71 Brian Gronert   Albuquerque, NM0:46:05 53761  834 
72 julio lozoya (4 - Cat4)   Aurora, CO0:46:05 260561  848 FRANKY FLATS CYCLING
73 waldo terrazas   El Paso, TX0:47:24 288782  881 Atom Cyclist
74 Chris Mitchell   0:49:22  856 Feedback Sports
75 Greg Miranda   Bend, OR0:49:22 139346  854 
76 Bradley DeRamus   Littleton, CO0:49:22 251836  818 GS Boulder Trek
77 Tony Couery   0:52:40  893 Bike Ride San Diego
78 Charles Wetter   0:52:40  892 
79 chris murphy   0:52:40  857 Team Geaux Race
80 Terry West   0:52:40  888 High Desert Bicycles

Men - Masters - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
2 Frank Zoldak   Niwot, CO0:50:57 260369  583 Vic's Espresso & Peerless Tires
3 Peter Sullivan   0:51:38  572 Amgen - UBS Masters
4 Kenny Wehn (1 - Cat2)   Durango, CO0:51:38 37549  577 colavita racing new mexico
5 Danny Bennett   0:51:38  505 Landis/Trek
6 Christopher Mosora   Lisle, IL0:51:38 199219  550 Verizon Wireless Racing
7 Pim Bonstra   0:51:38  510 WTC de Amstel
8 brian lemke   Cave Creek, AZ0:51:38 59550  539 Landis/Trek
9 Auke Broex   0:51:38  511 WTC de Amstel
10 Randy Corcoran   Albuquerque, NM0:51:38 58759  517 NMVS/Wells Fargo Advisors
11 Tod Smith   0:51:38  570 Bicycle Haus Racing
12 William Ralph   0:51:38  558 BIG ORANGE RACING
13 Gaige Sippy   Durango, CO0:51:38 32817  568 Iron Horse Bicycle Classic/DWC
14 Mike Pugh   0:51:38  556 Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM
15 Michael Martin   0:51:38  552 
16 Tony Routley   0:51:38  562 Team Whistler
17 Kurt Bickel   Upland, CA0:51:38 219611  508 Joe's Pro Bikes
18 joe prinzivalli   0:51:38  555 Cafe Giuseppe
19 David Schulhofer   0:51:38  565 Bicycle Haus Racing
20 Steve Matous   Boulder, CO0:51:38 305328  547 RealD-Amgen Masters cycling
21 David Reid   0:51:38  561 Landis/Trek
22 Cale Reeder   Albuquerque, NM0:51:38 272237  560 Echelon Gran Fondo/Zteam
23 Dan Distefano   0:51:38  521 RideClean
24 Tom Bain   0:51:38  503 Geri Atrix
25 Dan Lach   0:51:38  537 Cyclesport/Zephyr Wheel Sport
26 Nels Guloien   0:51:38  528 Team Whistler
27 George Heagerty   San Antonio, TX0:51:38 72892  530 Geri Atrix
28 Miroslav Novak   Huntsville, AL0:51:38 127462  553 Alabama Masters Cycling
29 Charles Collins   Salt Lake Cty, UT0:51:38 7417  516 IKI/SIEG
30 Todd Sanders   West Palm Beach, FL0:51:38 47280  563 RideClean
31 Paul Marabito   Savage, MN0:51:38 209198  544 Cain's Cycling Team
32 Willard Gerritsen   0:51:38  526 WTC de Amstel
33 Doug Foxworth   Rio Medina, TX0:51:38 12179  524 Bicycle Heaven
34 David Zimbelman   The Dalles, OR0:51:38 183037  582 Echelon Gray Fondo / Z Team
35 Don Williams   0:51:38  578 Bicycle Haus Racing
36 JJ MADRINAN   Wellington, FL0:51:38 292814  541 Cycle Science
37 Rob Trudeaux (1 - Cat3)   Durango, CO0:51:38 229340  574 Durango Wheel Club
38 Al Senft   0:51:38  567 Colavita NM
39 James Slauson   0:51:38  569 Bicycle-Heaven
40 Chuck Higgins   0:51:38  531 Landis/Trek
41 Ray Manyoky   Bethesda, MD0:51:38 217022  543 Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo
42 Pierre Deen   0:51:38  520 WTC de Amstel
43 Gordy Walker   0:51:55  576 Fast Friday
44 Tim Stone   0:55:11  571 TEAM ION p/b UNITED HEALTHCARE
45 Charles Varela   Mountain View, AR0:55:34 77136  575 Tyson Racing
46 David Burke   0:56:36  512 Tri-City Cyclists
47 Mitchell Hyra   0:56:46  532 Pactimo Racing-ACME
48 Frank Kurzawa   Austin, TX0:56:46 66479  536 Violet Crown Sports Association
49 Eric Scroger   0:56:46  566 Blue Sky Velo
50 MARK FORSYTHE   Albuquerque, NM0:58:13 75907  523 SPORST SYSTEM MOUNTAIN TOP CYCLING
51 Rod Michael   Simpsonville, SC0:58:13 79980  549 Sports Systems MTC
52 Chip Chilson   Aspen, CO0:59:26 50904  513 LITESPEED - BMW CYCLING
53 Robert McWhorter   Santa Barbara, CA1:03:41 181341  548 TEAM LIMASONS
54 William Schaffer (1 - Cat4)   Tucson, AZ1:03:41 166091  564 
55 Steve Grusis   1:03:41  527 Rubber Soul/CSC Racing Team
56 Roy Quade   1:04:38 427913  557 BiciSport
57 Franco Panveno   1:07:56 93132  554 Alberto's
58 Steve Betton (2 - Cat3)   Midland, TX1:07:56 55698  507 Permian Basin Bicycle Assoc

Women - Pro 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Shelley Evans   1:05:42  314 Peanut Butter & Co.TWENTY12
2 Carla Swart   Anytown, NC1:05:42 232757  346 Team Vera Bradley Foundation
3 Carmen Small   Durango, CO1:05:42 229709  305 Colavita/Baci p/b Cooking Light
4 Kelly Benjamin   1:05:42  301 Colavita/Baci p/b Cooking Light
5 catherine cheatley   Asheville, NC1:05:42 347880  302 Colavita/Baci p/b Cooking Light
6 Anne Samplonius   Boulder, CO1:05:42 223053  344 Team Vera Bradley Foundation
7 Andrea Dvorak   Crozet, VA1:05:42 190817  303 Colavita/Baci p/b Cooking Light
8 Meredith Miller   Boulder, CO1:05:42 143575  334 Team TIBCO
9 Modesta Vzesniauskaite   1:05:42  306 Colavita/Baci p/b Cooking Light
10 Leah Guloien   1:05:42  394 Total Restoration Cycling Team
11 Erinne Willock   Pescadero, CA1:05:42 334436  376 Webcor Builders
12 Alison Testroete   1:05:42  347 Team Vera Bradley Foundation
13 Alison Powers   Pinecliffe, CO1:05:42 98704  342 Team Vera Bradley Foundation
14 Katheryn Curi Mattis   Mountain View, CA1:05:42 161894  373 Webcor Builders
15 Lauren Tamayo   Asheville, NC1:05:42 103456  316 Peanut Butter & Co.TWENTY12
16 Mara Abbott   Boulder, CO1:05:42 198735  311 Peanut Butter & Co.TWENTY12
17 Robin Farina   Smartsville, CA1:05:42 205968  341 Team Vera Bradley Foundation
18 Daniela Garcia   Alhambra, CA1:05:42 205934  393 FCS/Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team
19 Olivia Dillon   Fairfax, CA1:05:42 232172  313 Peanut Butter & Co.TWENTY12
20 Melanie Meyers   1:05:42  326 Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus
21 Amy Dombroski   Boulder, CO1:05:42 246803  371 Webcor Builders
22 jessica phillips   1:05:42  304 Colavita/Baci p/b Cooking Light
23 Kristin Sanders   Hobe Sound, FL1:05:42 193955  345 Team Vera Bradley Foundation
24 Kristen LaSasso   Miami, FL1:05:42 151408  331 Team TIBCO
25 Megan Hottman   Golden, CO1:05:42 194394  387 TREADS.COM/DFT
26 Whitney Schultz   Fort Collins, CO1:05:42 252835  363 VELOFORMA Cycling Team
27 Chloe Forsman   1:05:42  323 Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus
28 Cara Bussell   Colorado Springs, CO1:05:42 295070  352 TriSports Cycling / Eclipse Racing
29 Courtney O'Donnell   El Segundo, CA1:05:42 272466  398 HerbaLife LaGrange
30 Alisha Welsh   Tucson, AZ1:05:42 276369  317 Peanut Butter & Co.TWENTY12
31 Katharine Carroll   Fairfax, CA1:05:51 212327  312 Peanut Butter & Co.TWENTY12
32 Robin Secrist   Seattle, WA1:05:51 271718  404 Riverstone Women's Racing
33 Heather Pryor   1:05:51  356 TriSports Cycling / Eclipse Racing
34 Alexis Rhodes   1:05:51  343 Team Vera Bradley Foundation
35 Andrea Graus   1:05:51  372 Webcor Builders
36 Lauren Robertson   1:05:51  383 FCS/Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team
37 Marisa Asplund   Durango, CO1:05:51 209181  382 TREADS.COM/DFT
38 Alison Starnes   1:05:51  336 Team TIBCO
39 Kathryn Donovan   Oxnard, CA1:05:51 266674  322 Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus
40 Kasey Clark   Lafayette, CO1:06:01 219698  385 TREADS.COM/DFT
41 Cara Gillis   Los Angeles, CA1:06:01 225855  324 Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus
42 Alice Pennington   Portland, OR1:06:01 150685  361 VELOFORMA Cycling Team
43 Teri Sheasby   Bend, OR1:06:01 251722  364 VELOFORMA Cycling Team
44 Amanda Miller   Fort Collins, CO1:06:01 228513  332 Team TIBCO
45 Kristin McGrath   Boise, ID1:06:30 247577  315 Peanut Butter & Co.TWENTY12
46 Janel Holcomb   San Diego, CA1:08:26 255006  333 Team TIBCO
47 Erica Zaveta   Brevard, NC1:10:23 230062  328 Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus
48 Rachel Warner   Anna, TX1:10:23 200801  401 FCS/Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team
49 Rebecca Much   Fort Collins, CO1:12:16 192744  335 Team TIBCO
50 Louise Smyth   Houston, TX1:12:16 286102  384 FCS/Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team
51 Ashley Koch   Scottsdale, AZ1:13:54 287717  395 Allsport GPS AZ Women Racing
52 Julie Emmerman   Boulder, CO1:13:54 121552  391 
53 Gabriela Ferrat   Golden, CO1:13:54 112632  353 TriSports Cycling / Eclipse Racing
54 Annie Malouin   Sacramento, CA1:15:05 188292  355 TriSports Cycling / Eclipse Racing
55 Kathryn Bertine   Tucson, AZ1:16:39 405300  351 TriSports Cycling / Eclipse Racing
56 Jennifer Buntz   Albuquerque, NM1:18:50 46309  388 Duke City Wheelmen
57 Nadia Sullivan (1 - Cat2)   Loveland, CO1:22:07 275976  400 Team 3xFast

Women - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Stacy Appelwick   0:36:07  753 Bouledouge Tout Noir
2 Sarah Lough   Albuquerque, NM0:36:07 276590  771 Sports Systems Cycling Club
3 Jess Vargo   0:36:07  788 Big Ring Cycles
4 Alexis Ryan (1 - Cat3)   Ventura, CA0:36:07 205156  782 The Team
5 Gena HENDRIX (1 - Cat4)   Denver, CO0:36:07 308038  766 Big Ring Women's Cycling Team
6 Raegan Lunsford   Murrieta, CA0:36:07 274438  773 Team Dude Gril/ Colnago/ Presented by IE Bikes
7 Anne Donley   Boulder, CO0:36:07 227028  761 Team Evergreen Racing
8 Megan Cole   Dartmouth Ma0:36:07 287393  759 GS Boulder
9 Stacey Nenninger   Albuquerque, NM0:36:07 275180  776 Sport Systems Cycling Club
10 Alexandra Graebe   Scottsdale, AZ0:36:07 305559  765 Bicycle Haus Racing
11 Erin Borg (2 - Cat3)   Tucson, AZ0:36:07 265677  756 Trisports.com Cycling/Eclipse Racing
12 Edina Fuzesi   Ventura, CA0:36:07 273151  763 Team Dude Girl/Conalgo p/b I.E. Bikes
13 Joanna Eckstein   Albuquerque, NM0:36:07 305676  762 Sports Systems MTC
14 Jill Langendorf   Albuquerque, NM0:36:07 292112  770 Sports Systems Mountain Top Cycling
15 Joan Meiners   Logan, UT0:36:07 260054  775 RockyMounts~IZZE Racing
16 chrissy parks   Tucson, AZ0:36:07 292722  777 Trisports/Eclipse racing
17 Cady Chintis   Seattle, WA0:36:07 309452  758 
18 Patricia Marzi   Kutztown, PA0:36:07 191454  774 Salamander
19 Kay Stolcis   Tucson, AZ0:36:07 332864  785 Big Ring Cycles
20 Holly Bell (2 - Cat4)   Denver, CO0:36:07 306861  789 DFT p/b TREADS
22 Susan Adamkovics   Arvada, CO0:36:07 289560  751 TREADS.COM/DFT
23 Sarah Barkley   0:36:07  754 Big Ring Cycles
24 Teri Albertazzi   Tucson, AZ0:36:07 208886  752 TriSports.com
25 Lisa Broidy   Albuquerque, NM0:36:18 91887  757 Sport Systems
26 Terryl Peterson (3 - Cat4)   Durango, CO0:36:27 314722  779 
27 Jennica Rodriguez   Denver, CO0:36:36 310907  781 GS Boulder
28 Jennifer Robinson   0:36:40  780 Sports Systems MTC
29 Dawn Passant (4 - Cat4)   Crestedbutte, CO0:39:40 292010  778 Alpine Orthopedics
30 Cindy Sanchez   Tucson0:39:40 231145  783 TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing
31 Jamie Taylor   San Diego, CA0:42:40 282498  786 Team Dude Girl/Colnago p/b IE Bikes
32 Tegan Davis   0:42:40  760 
33 Jill Janov   Albuquerque, NM0:42:40 117385  767 New Mexico Spokettes Racing Team
34 Shirley Gonzales   San Antonio, TX0:42:40 278598  764 Team Icon One
3607 Jennifer Kulicki   Manheim, PAInc. 258712  769 Thru-It-All Body Shop

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
CUORESpyOSMOShimanoBonk BreakerUSACDFSierra Nevada
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee