Race Results for
SRAM Tour of the Gila
Silver City, NM
(Event Information)
Criterium on 05/01/2010

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro/Cat 1

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
194.20Taylor Phinney   Boulder, CO1:33:20 244622   Trek Livestrong
295.40Ivan Dominguez (1 - Pro)   Westlake Village, CA1:33:20 153619   Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita
3Charles Dionne   1:33:20   Fly V Australia
497.80Nick Walker   Gresham, OR1:33:20 150658   Holowesko Partners Cycling Team
599.00Patrick Bevin   Santa Rosa, CA1:33:20 315980   Rubicon-ORBEA
6David Tanner   1:33:20   Fly V Australia
7101.40Rory Sutherland   Boulder, CO1:33:20 271162   UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team presented by Maxxis
8102.60Daniel Summerhill   Centennial, CO1:33:20 194799   Holowesko Partners Cycling Team
9103.80Cody O'Reilly (2 - Pro)   Santa Barbara, CA1:33:20 141922   BISSELL Pro Cycling
10105.00jeremy vennell   Santarosa, CA1:33:20 304747   BISSELL Pro Cycling
11106.20Thomas Rabou   Watkinsville, GA1:33:20 306234   Team Type 1
12107.40Sergio Hernandez (1 - Cat1)   San Pedro, CA1:33:20 201874   NOW-MS Society
13108.60Luis Alberto Romero Amaran   Albuquerque, NM1:33:20 288135   Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita
14109.80Bradley White   Holland, MI1:33:20 247483   UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team presented by Maxxis
15111.00Cesar Grajales   Longmont, CO1:33:20 175295   OUCH-Bahati Foundation Pro Cycling Team
16112.20Benjamin Jacques-Maynes   Corralitos, CA1:33:20 23057   BISSELL Pro Cycling
17113.40Cody Stevenson   La Mesa, CA1:33:20 273268   Adageo Energy Pro Cycling
18114.60Zachary Davies (2 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO1:33:20 182034   Groove Subaru Cycling Team
19115.80Sid Taberlay (3 - Cat1)   South Pasadena, CA1:33:20 279640   California Giant/Specialized
20117.00Allen Krughoff (4 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO1:33:20 161599   Team Rio Grande
21118.20Fabio Calabria (5 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO1:33:20 309410   Team Type 1
22119.40Taylor Shelden   Louisville, CO1:33:20 211114   Holowesko Partners Cycling Team
23120.60Clay Murfet   Tasmania1:33:20 247737   RideClean p/b PatentIt.com
24ric Boily   1:33:20   SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY
25123.00Jason Donald   Brighton, CO1:33:20 200350   OUCH-Bahati Foundation Pro Cycling Team
26124.20Andrew Dahlheim   Dallas, TX1:33:20 188572   Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team
27125.40Benjamin King (6 - Cat1)   Austin, TX1:33:20 306177   Trek Livestrong
28126.60Jesse Sergent (7 - Cat1)   Austin, TX1:33:20 306172   Trek Livestrong
29127.80Thomas Danielson   Tucson, AZ1:33:20 8631   DZ Nuts
30129.00Morgan Schmitt   Woodinville, WA1:33:20 189118   UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team presented by Maxxis
31130.20Andres Diaz Corrales   Boise, ID1:33:20 334670   RaceMenu.com
32Nick Frey   1:33:20   Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita
33Ignacio Pereyra   1:33:20   Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita
34133.80Jacob Rytlewski   Brownsburg, IN1:33:20 133501   KENDA Pro Cycling presented by GEARGRINDER
35135.00Levi Leipheimer   Santa Rosa, CA1:33:20 51027   Team Mellow Johnny's
36136.20Andrew Talansky (8 - Cat1)   Napa, CA1:33:20 242630   California Giant/Specialized
37137.40Evan Hyde   Park City, UT1:33:20 221976   OUCH-Bahati Foundation Pro Cycling Team
38138.60Tyler Wren   Rensselaerville, NY1:33:20 121621   Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita
39139.80Kris Lunning   San Rafael, CA1:33:20 121729   Above Category Racing
40141.00Maxim Jenkins   Citrus Heights, CA1:33:20 195652   UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team presented by Maxxis
41142.20Eric Marcotte   Scottsdale, AZ1:33:20 212698   Team Pista Palace
42Jai Crawford   1:33:20   Fly V Australia
43144.60Chris Winn (9 - Cat1)   Lakewood, CO1:33:20 292547   Team Rio Grande
44145.80Philip Zajicek (3 - Pro)   Tucson, AZ1:33:20 90090   Fly V Australia
45147.00Ian Holt (10 - Cat1)   Colorado Springs, CO1:33:20 178103   Team Rio Grande
46148.20Joey Rosskopf   Athens, GA1:33:20 223318   Team Mountain Khakis Fueled By Jittery Joes
47149.40Jesse Moore   Sacramento, CA1:33:20 204739   California Giant/Specialized
48150.60Peter Latham (11 - Cat1)   Santa Rosa, CA1:33:20 306910   BISSELL Pro Cycling
49151.80Matthew Cooke   Boulder, CO1:33:20 190900   Team Mountain Khakis Fueled By Jittery Joes
50153.00Timothy Roe (12 - Cat1)   Austin, TX1:33:20 306180   Trek Livestrong
51Simon Lambert-Lemay   1:33:20   SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY
52Darren Lill   1:33:20   Fly V Australia
53156.60Carson Miller (13 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA1:33:20 203931   Veloforma P/B Byrne Invent
54157.80Christian Helmig   Highland Village, TX1:33:20 245316   Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team
55159.00Taylor Kneuven (14 - Cat1)   Portland, OR1:33:20 192407   Adageo Energy Elite
56160.20Corey Carlson (15 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO1:33:20 195176   Trek Bicycle Store
57161.40David Zabriskie   Westlake Village, CA1:33:20 91920   DZ Nuts
58162.60Peter Salon (16 - Cat1)   New York, NY1:33:20 192635   Holowesko Partners Cycling Team
59163.80Diego Yepez (17 - Cat1)   Claremont, CA1:33:20 288987   Bike religion
60165.00Thomas Peterson   Bellevue, WA1:33:20 130777   DZ Nuts
61166.20Benjamin King   North Garden, VA1:33:20 210212   Trek Livestrong
62167.40Marc De Maar   Asheville, NC1:33:20 303948   UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team presented by Maxxis
63168.60Mark Hekman (4 - Pro)   Winston Salem, NC1:33:20 72192   Team Mountain Khakis Fueled By Jittery Joes
64169.80Corey Collier (5 - Pro)   Grand Junciton , CO1:33:20 194687   OUCH-Bahati Foundation Pro Cycling Team
65171.00Kenneth Hanson   San Diego, CA1:33:20 194969   Team Type 1
66172.20Julian Kyer   Boulder Co1:33:20 220448   Trek Livestrong
67173.40William John Corey Steinbrecher   Tucson, AZ1:33:20 106574   Team Pista Palace
68174.60Caleb Fairly   Amarillo, TX1:33:20 185361   Holowesko Partners Cycling Team
69175.80T Burke Swindlehurst (18 - Cat1)   Salt Lake City, UT1:33:20 51227   teamgive Presented by Blackbottoms
70177.00Paul Mach   Oakland, CA1:33:20 238694   BISSELL Pro Cycling
71178.20Andrew Guptill   Charlottesville, VA1:33:20 118740   Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita
72179.40Tucker Olander   Westminster, CO1:33:20 176282   Veloforma p/b Bryne Invent
73180.60Jonathan Baker   Boulder, CO1:33:20 186350   Groove Subaru Cycling Team
74181.80Mike Tettleton   La Verne, CA1:33:20 206298   Bike Religion
75183.00David Glick   Tucson, AZ1:33:20 175967   RideClean p/b PatentIt.com
76184.20Roman Kilun   Oakland, CA1:33:20 153790   UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team presented by Maxxis
77185.40Christopher Baldwin   Boulder, CO1:33:20 2384   UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team presented by Maxxis
78186.60Jonathan McCarty   Fort Collins, CO1:33:20 118846   Matrix/RBM
79187.80Danny Heeley   Hermosa Beach, CA1:33:20 247147   NOW-MS Society
80189.00Robert Britton   Santa Rosa, CA1:33:20 305668   BISSELL Pro Cycling
81190.20Scott Tietzel (6 - Pro)   Boulder, CO1:33:20 143903   Team Mountain Khakis Fueled By Jittery Joes
82191.40Ian Gray (19 - Cat1)   Fort Collins, CO1:33:20 242562   Team Rio Grande
83192.60Walker Savidge (20 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO1:33:20 192991   Holowesko Partners Cycling Team
84Paul Ward   1:33:20   Atlantic Velo present by Sano Bici
85195.00Nicholas Waite (7 - Pro)   Harrisonburg, VA1:33:20 146137   KENDA Pro Cycling presented by GEARGRINDER
86196.20Charles Coyle   Boulder, CO1:33:20 102604   Groove Subaru Cycling Team
87197.40Osvaldo Olmos (21 - Cat1)   San Luis Obispo, CA1:33:20 172541   California Giant/Specialized
88198.60Matthew Rice (8 - Pro)   Launceston1:33:20 304398   OUCH-Bahati Foundation Pro Cycling Team
89199.80Aaron Pool   Aspen, CO1:33:20 172553   Fuji Test Team
90201.00Michael Olheiser   Huntsville, AL1:33:20 133375   Moontoast Racing
91Charly Vives   1:33:20   SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY
92Darren Rolfe   1:33:20   Fly V Australia
93Michael Stone   1:33:20   Hincapie Development
94205.80Floyd Landis (9 - Pro)   Idyllwild, CA1:33:20 20272   OUCH-Bahati Foundation Pro Cycling Team
95207.00travis mccabe (22 - Cat1)   Tucson, AZ1:33:20 268330   Bicycle Haus Racing
96208.20Justin Spinelli   Nashua, NH1:33:20 121800   Team Pista Palace
97209.40Kyle Wamsley   Alburtis, PA1:33:20 37157   BISSELL Pro Cycling
98210.60Alexander Hagman   Fort Collins, CO1:33:20 173228   OUCH-Bahati Foundation Pro Cycling Team
99211.80Chris Aten   Flagstaff, AZ1:33:20 234254   Bicycle Haus Racing
100213.00James Mattis   Mountain View, CA1:33:20 127344   California Giant/Specialized
101214.20David Harward   Salt Lake City, UT1:33:20 15338   Canyon Bicycles
102215.40marsh cooper   1:33:20 400302   Rubicon-ORBEA
103216.60Lachlan Morton   Boulder, CO1:33:20 283127   Holowesko Partners Cycling Team
104Mike Northey   1:33:20   Rubicon-ORBEA
105219.00Andy Jacques-Maynes   Watsonville, CA1:33:20 17590   BISSELL Pro Cycling
106220.20Alister Ratcliff   Durango, CO1:33:20 193797   BikeReg.com / Cannondale
107Roman Van Uden   1:33:45   Rubicon-ORBEA
108222.60N/A (23 - Cat1)   Tucson, AZ1:33:45 91005   UCI CT: Wonderful Pistachios Cycling
109223.80Nathaniel Wilson   Boulder, CO1:33:45 207985   Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur Racing
110225.00Bradley Winn (24 - Cat1)   Portland, OR1:33:45 258852   Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank
111226.20Michael Mathis   Tucson, AZ1:33:45 200845   RideClean p/b Patentit.com
112227.40Andrew Randell   Fogelsville, PA1:33:45 70934   SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY
113228.60Blair Berbert   Washington, DC1:33:45 203786   Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur
114Chris Hong   1:33:45   team exergy
115231.00Paul Thomas   Tucson, AZ1:33:45 87933   RideClean p/b Patentit.com
116232.20Neil Coleman (25 - Cat1)   Durango, CO1:33:45 292140   OUCH-Bahati Foundation Pro Cycling Team
117233.40Cameron Cogburn   Cambridge, MA1:33:45 235379   CCB/Wheelworks
118234.60Colt Trant   Seguin, TX1:33:45 223670   Matrix/RBM
119235.80Christopher Monteleone   Winston Salem, NC1:33:45 180410   KENDA Pro Cycling presented by GEARGRINDER
120237.00Kevin Rowe (26 - Cat1)   Bellingham, WA1:33:45 131470   team exergy
121Mark Batty   1:33:45   SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY
122239.40Christopher Carr   Golden, CO1:33:45 246610   GS Boulder/Trek
123240.60Jason McCartney   Coralville, IA1:33:45 23245   Team Mellow Johnny's
124241.80Joshua Bartlett (27 - Cat1)   Windham, NH1:33:45 156797   Rubicon-ORBEA
125243.00Chase Pinkham   Salt Lake City, UT1:33:45 251593   Trek Livestrong
126244.20Tiago DePaula Souza   Kennesaw, GA1:34:02 228341   DEPAULA RACING
127245.40Mike Sohm   Salt Lake City1:34:02 219095   Canyon Bicycles
128246.60Adam Carr (10 - Pro)   Colchester, VT1:34:02 208854   Adageo Energy Pro Cycling
129247.80Connor Spencer   San Francisco, CA1:34:08 256539   Metromint Cycling
130249.00Corey Farrell (28 - Cat1)   Camarillo, CA1:34:36 240135   NOW-MS Society
131250.20Victor Riquelme   Tucson, AZ1:34:42 282338   TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing
132251.40Keck Baker   New Kent, VA1:34:42 211712   Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma Restaurant/teaism
133252.60Benjamin Day   Boulder1:34:52 270977   Fly V Australia
134253.80Joe Lewis   Edina, MN1:35:10 184027   Groove Subaru Cycling Team
135Daniel Rooke   1:35:46   AZPhalt Cycling
136256.20Brian Cornelius   Tucson, AZ1:35:46 178293   TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing
137257.40Braden Bingham   Longmont, CO1:35:46 163524   Team Rio Grande
138258.60Brandon Lynch (29 - Cat1)   Hailey, ID1:35:46 235955   team exergy
139259.80Jared Gilyard   Flagstaff, AZ1:35:46 226665   RideClean p/b Patentit.com
140261.00James Stemper   Wauwatosa, WI1:35:50 230799   KENDA Pro Cycling presented by GEARGRINDER
141262.20Phillip Gaimon   North Hollywood, CA1:35:50 211475   KENDA Pro Cycling presented by GEARGRINDER
142263.40Jonathan Awerbuch   Boulder, CO1:35:54 206355   team exergy
143264.60Aaron Heun (30 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO1:35:55 264043   Bike Religion
144265.80Alex Dowsett (31 - Cat1)   Austin, TX1:35:58 306176   Trek Livestrong
145267.00Nicholas Keough (11 - Pro)   Sandwich, MA1:36:08 203439   KENDA Pro Cycling presented by GEARGRINDER
146268.20Chris Stuart (32 - Cat1)   Salt Lake City, UT1:36:08 163558   team exergy
147269.40Nathaniel English (33 - Cat1)   Berkeley, CA1:36:15 258309   Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM
148270.60Richard Hoffarth (12 - Pro)   Charlotte, NC1:36:15 197022   Team Mountain Khakis Fueled By Jittery Joes
149271.80Jeff Zygo   Scottsville, NY1:36:15 232379   MVP Health Care Cycling
150273.00Michael Lanham   Alpharetta, GA1:36:38 220860   Moontoast Racing
151274.20Stefano Barberi (13 - Pro)   Newbury Park, CA1:36:38 136696   KENDA Pro Cycling presented by GEARGRINDER
152275.40Patrick Caro   Claremont1:36:46 88582   Bike Religion
153276.60David Brockbank   Salt Lake City, UT1:36:46 277908   Canyon Bicycles
154277.80Quinn Keogh (34 - Cat1)   Tucson, AZ1:37:12 254092   Rubicon-ORBEA
155279.00Julian Martinez   Santa Monica, CA1:37:12 214569   California Giant/Specialized
156280.20Kolt Bates   Bedford, TX1:37:58 194640   Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team
DQLance Armstrong   Austin, TX1:33:20 1917   Team Mellow Johnny's

Men - Cat 2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1219.18Westley Richards   Winston-salem, NC1:12:33 286794  478 Lenovo
2greg krause   1:12:33  459 Groove Subaru Cycling Team
3Rene Corella   1:12:33  427 Norson Soluciones Polimericas
4derek dixon   1:12:33  433 cole sports
5E. David Arteaga   1:12:33  414 Chann McRae Cycling/Velossimo Racing
6morgan ryan   1:12:33  480 Bahati Foundation
7223.44Johnathan Edwards   Las Vegas, NV1:12:33 10514  438 Barry Lasko DDS cycling
8224.15Ryan Iddings   Seattle, WA1:12:33 146372  451 Lenovo
9224.86Curtis Doman   Draper, UT1:12:33 73704  434 Revolution Cafe Rio
10225.57Michael Jasinski   Rocklin, CA1:12:33 269476  452 Chico Corsa Cycling Club
11226.28Michael Sencenbaugh   Carroll, IA1:12:33 239743  484 U of A Cycling
12Justin Wilson   1:12:33  492 Revolution Cafe Rio
13Elliott Smith   1:12:33  485 Revolution Cafe Rio
14228.41Connor McCutcheon   Bigbearlake, CA1:12:33 279388  464 Mastermind Athletic Academy
15229.12cory greenberg   Simi Valley, CA1:12:33 243988  446 NOW-MS SOCIETY
16229.83Michael Dziedzic   Scottsdale, AZ1:12:33 253798  436 Bicycle Ranch
17230.54Alexander Blease   Chico, CA1:12:33 195515  416 Chico Corsa
18231.25David Costa   Roselle Park, NJ1:12:33 218866  428 Anthem Sports Elite Development
19Evangelos Gatseos   1:12:33  444 Primal Racing p/b First Bank
20232.67john salskov   Tempe, AZ1:12:33 113251  481 Pactimo
21233.38Sam Krieg   Pocatello, ID1:12:33 201431  460 Idaho Kidney/ICE
22234.09Benjamin Blaugrund   Boulder, CO1:12:33 313428  415 
23234.80Fortunato Ferrara   Losalamos, NM1:12:33 294241  440 Jackal Pack
24235.51Ewam de Freitas   Golden, CO1:12:33 204605  432 Primal First Bank
25236.22Russell Brown   Gaithersburg, MD1:12:33 222506  418 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
26236.93Cory Bruno   El Cajon, CA1:12:33 277285  419 Bike Religion
27237.64Aaron Whalen   Madison1:12:33 190872  491 Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank
28Jeff Wright   1:12:33  494 Depaula Racing
29Bill Campie   1:12:33  421 BRC Realty p/b Broadnet
30239.77Colin Don   Los Angeles, CA1:12:33 256718  435 VeloNews
31240.48Drew Christopher   Wheat Ridge, CO1:12:33 288007  424 Primal p/b 1st Bank
32241.19frank Mapel   Durango, CO1:12:33 22429  463 Home
33Matt Jones   1:12:33  454 NMSU Cycling
34242.61Kevin Gottlieb   San Francisco, CA1:12:33 226379  445 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur Racing
35243.32Coulton Hartrich   Juno Beach, FL1:12:33 286536  448 Santo-Mega Cycle Presented by Anything On Wheels
36244.03Joe Cooper   Paradisevalley, AZ1:12:33 304025  425 Twin Peaks Cycling Team
37David Kessler   1:12:33  457 Holowesko Junior Development Team
38245.45Garrett Davis   Wheat Ridge, CO1:12:33 118647  431 Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank
39246.16Richard Pego   Los Angeles, CA1:12:33 41144  474 Team Helens
40aaron olsen   1:12:33  471 ffkr/sportsbaseonline
41247.58Eric Kimbles   Larkspur, CA1:12:33 60096  458 Thirsty Bear/CVC
42Mike Allen   1:12:33  412 Ruby Canyon Cycles
43249.00Brian Flaherty   Grand Junction, CO1:12:33 175171  442 
44Santiago Chavez   1:12:33  423 The Bicycle Company
45250.42Jon Moro   Boulder, CO1:12:33 172183  470 
46251.13Kit Karzen   Beverly Hills, CA1:12:33 219208  455 NOW-MS Society
47251.84Paul Famiglietti   Los Angeles, CA1:12:33 188287  439 Prolong Energy
48Nathan Miller   1:12:33  468 Cole Sport
49253.26Justin Orkney   Tucson, AZ1:12:33 257895  472 TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing
50253.97Alex Lewis   Springdalear1:12:33 361217  461 Rocky Mounts-Izze
51254.68Peter Vraniak   Bend, OR1:12:33 178493  489 
52Eric Fischer   1:12:33  441 Team Clif Bar
53Shannon Morgan   1:12:33  469 BikeReg.com/Cannondale
54Travis Woodruff   1:12:33  493 MomentumEndurance.com
55Jason Anderson   1:12:33  413 GS Boulder/ Trek
56Rory Kelly   1:12:33  456 GS Boulder
57258.94Shawn Daly   Tucson, AZ1:12:33 205616  430 Southwest Hand
58259.65Eric Burkhart   Midland, TX1:12:33 127652  420 Team Solar Eclipse
59michael hand   1:12:33  447 CAPOOLS/DEWALT
60261.07Andre McNulty   Tucson, AZ1:12:33 260527  465 Trisports.com cycling/Eclipse racing
61261.78Patrick Hill   Denver, CO1:12:33 307100  449 Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank
62Matt Rossman   1:12:33  479 Rocky Mountain Spine and Sport
63263.20David Paquette   Decorah, IA1:13:01 264236  473 Team Wisconsin/MC2
64Nathan West   1:13:04  490 GS Boulder/Trek
65264.62Alan Adams   Bozeman, MT1:13:04 198136  411 Hagens Berman LLP
66265.33Aaron Schneider   North Hills, CA1:13:23 266302  483 NOW-MS Society
67Ryan Hughes   1:13:29  450 BRE Real Estate p/b Broadnet
68266.75Alan Schmitz   Medina, WA1:13:32 197583  482 Hagens Berman LLP
69267.46Michael Cordova   Chester, CA1:19:48 207547  426 Chico Corsa/Sierra Nevada Brewery
70Brian Meyer   1:21:37  466 Athlete Octane

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1ANTONIO BACA   0:51:00  602 BORREGOS ITESM/Crazy Cat Cyclery
2274.46Erik Volotzky   Chatsworth, CA0:51:00 209303  700 Cycle World
3277.47Mahting Putelis   Louisville , CO0:51:00 286398  670 Feedback Sports
4280.48brian huggins   Parker, CO0:51:00 275490  644 Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank
5283.49William Westfall   Phoenix, AZ0:51:00 171794  704 Bicycle Haus Racing
6Jorge Abraham Munoz   0:51:00  662 Dominion / Falcon Bank
7289.51Chandler Knop   Monumnet, CO0:51:00 267838  650 5280 Magazine
8292.52Kit Recca   Golden, CO0:51:00 252699  672 Feedback Sports Racing
9Jeff Perrin   0:51:00  667 Rmcef-Westside
10Michael Robinson   0:51:00  674 UNM Lobo Cycling
11301.55Grant Bovee   Westminster, CO0:51:00 308752  611 Primal Racing Team p/b First Bank
12304.56tim wetherill   Santa Fe, NM0:51:00 37847  705 
13Dean Haas   0:51:00  638 Black Sheep Junior Cycling
14310.58Ethan Passant   Crested Butte, CO0:51:00 210124  664 Alpine Orthopedics
15Will Hanson   0:51:00  641 Revolution Cafe Rio
16Scott Warren   0:51:00  703 Davis Bike Club
17319.61Darryn Biggerstaff   Canon City, CO0:51:00 88544  608 unattached
18Sean McCarthy   0:51:00  659 Nob Hill Velo
19Thomas Jones   0:51:00  647 Nob Hill Velo
20328.64Andrew Hemesath   Colorado Springs , CO0:51:00 254826  643 Team 5280 Magazine
21Pablo Cruz   0:51:00  622 Siguatepeque
22334.66Ethan Moorhead   Austin, TX0:51:00 281231  661 Violet Crown Sports Association
23Greg Payne   0:51:00  665 GP VeloTek
24340.68Dax Kastrin   Albuquerque, NM0:51:00 195035  648 The Bicycle Company
25343.69Travis Lukens   Sonoma, CA0:51:00 204220  655 BCV/ Scion
26346.70Garrett McAllister   Bend, OR0:51:00 278438  658 Team Wisconsin/MC2
27Terence Traughber Jr   0:51:00  696 Ritte Racing
28Barry Schmidt   0:51:00  678 Blue Sky Velo
29355.73Richard Hurst   White Pine, TN0:51:00 271105  645 Athlete Octane
30358.74Nathan Shay   Lawson, MO0:51:00 355690  680 Bici Club
31361.75Brett Pirie   Denver, CO0:51:00 243114  668 ColoBikeLaw.com
32364.76Aaron Wise   Los Angeles, CA0:51:00 259188  708 Ritte Racing
33367.77Daniel De Mos   Tiburon, CA0:51:00 244512  625 Focus Racing
34370.78Jason Siegle   Solvang, CA0:51:00 193522  683 Bike Religion
35Brian Robinson   0:51:00  673 6's & 7's Racing
36376.80Jonathan Toftoy   Eden Prairie, MN0:51:00 233166  694 Synergy
37379.81Jeff Lawler   Los Angeles, CA0:51:00 20538  653 Ritte Racing
38382.82Bradley Swenson   Evergreen, CO0:51:00 276627  692 Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank
39Shawn Hall   0:51:00  639 6's & 7's Racing
40388.84Nathan Franke   Phoenix, AZ0:51:00 151972  634 Focus Racing
41391.85Chris Smithwick   Erie, CO0:51:00 166167  685 Nob Hill Velo
42Michael Christopher   0:51:00  619 Primal Racing p/b 1st bank
43397.87Garrett Suydam   Denver, CO0:51:00 306027  691 Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank
44400.88Jess Dear   Salt Lake City, UT0:51:00 212596  626 RMCC / Cyclesmith
45403.89Kevin DiMichel   Golden, CO0:51:00 198203  628 Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling T
46Brian Friend   0:51:00  635 Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank
47409.91Ted Tatos   Sandy, UT0:51:00 199385  693 Contender Bicycles
48412.92Erik Markewich   Beacon, NY0:51:00 230301  656 Anthem Sports Elite Development Team
49Julian Fowkes   0:51:00  632 Canyon Bicycles
50Joos Francke   0:51:00  633 wtc de amstel
51421.95Sem Gallegos   El Paso, TX0:51:00 233198  636 Crazy Cat Cyclery
52424.96Randy Ellis   Arvada, CO0:51:00 272326  629 Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank
53427.97Robert Chorost   Tucson, AZ0:51:00 272430  618 RIDECLEAN P/B Patentit.com
54430.98Aaron Bachik   Denver, CO0:51:00 296366  603 Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank
55433.99Eric Truman   Parker, CO0:51:00 225629  697 Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank
56Christopher White   0:51:00  706 Rocky Mountain Cycling Club
57440.01Timothy Schoeny   Albuquerque, NM0:51:00 31738  679 Rio Grande Racing Team/Concrete Systems
58Brian Bailey   0:51:00  604 Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank
59446.03Jerry Bueno   Austin, TX0:51:00 161001  613 Team Hotel San Jose
60Jonathan Craig   0:51:00  621 Nashville Cyclist.com
61452.05Matthew Benti   Fort Collins, CO0:51:00 277427  606 Team Rio Grande
62455.06Byron Boyer   Colorado Springs, CO0:51:00 207155  612 BRC Real Estate p/b Broadnet
63Jeff Kluve   0:51:00  649 Carlos OBriens Racing
64461.08Joel Pennington   Santa Monica, CA0:51:00 280218  666 Thirsty Bear Cycling
65464.09Qayam Jetha   Olympia, WA0:51:00 279022  646 Team Progressive World Motors
66467.10John Sterner   Castle Rock, CO0:51:00 237195  688 Skins Racing
67matthew tyrrell   0:51:00  698 ICE Idaho Kidney
68David Rutledge   0:51:00  676 ZiaVelo Racing Club
69476.13Leo Masursky   Tucson, AZ0:51:00 208705  657 Aggress
70Jonathan Cavner   0:51:00  616 Procon / Carlos Obriens Racing
71482.15Dustin LaRosa   Littleton, CO0:51:00 288583  652 Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank
72485.16Kyle D'Auria   Tucson, AZ0:51:00 206249  624 Athlete Octane
73488.17Matt Chanin   Albuquerque, NM0:51:00 6615  617 Sports Systems Mountain Top
74491.18Michael Hanna   Denver, CO0:51:00 225565  640 Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank
75494.19Spencer Compton   Durango, CO0:51:43 171353  620 Durango Wheel Club
76Steven Miller   0:52:16  660 TriSports.com/Eclipse Racing
77500.21Ben Stalker   Durango, CO0:53:51 252617  687 Devosyndicate/Renovatio
78503.22John Sieczkowski   Freeman, MO0:54:11 214227  682 GP VeloTek
79Christian Fernandez   0:55:38  631 Crazy Cat Cyclery
80509.24Gary Ruddell   Albuquerque, NM0:56:40 122275  675 Olev Rapido/The Kickstand
81Benn Stover   0:58:17  689 GP VeloTek
82515.26David Ubinger   Chaparral, NM0:58:17 253918  699 Sun City Cab Racing Team
83James Lucas Bent   0:59:30  605 Peterborough Cycling Club
84Jonathan Scott Rath   0:59:30  671 NMVS/New Mexico Velo Sport/Heart Hospital of New Mexico
85524.29Craig Sparks   Overland Park, KS1:01:12 280314  686 GP VeloTek

Men - Cat 4/5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1372.20Julian Georg   Syracuse, NY0:39:30 272704  829 Harvard University Cycling Association
2Doug Hulett   0:39:30  837 biciClub
3Zack Gonzales   0:39:30  830 Cyclelogic Bike Shop
4376.79bruce mazur   Santa Fe, NM0:39:30 277259  851 Jackal Pack/Therapy Solutions
5378.32Michael Greaves (1 - Cat4)   Boulder, CO0:39:30 314230  832 Natural Grocers p/b XP Companies
6379.85Daniel Dietzel   Silver City, NM0:39:30 9493  819 
7381.38Marco Bonelli   Englewood, NJ0:39:30 57892  808 Trisport Racing
8382.91Stefan Andermann (2 - Cat4)   Santa Fe, NM0:39:30 275749  801 Jackal Pack/Realperformance
9384.44David Ochs   Crested Butte, CO0:39:30 179668  861 Alpine Orthopaedics Cycling
10Luis Rodriguez   0:39:30  871 GS Boulder Trek
11387.50Branson Bartlett   Peyton, CO0:39:30 255974  805 Colorado State University- Fort Collins
12389.03Daniel Perea (1 - Cat5)   El Paso, TX0:39:30 311695  863 Borregos ITESM/Crazy Cat Cyclery
13GERARDO MEDINA   0:39:30  852 ALPURA/CRAZY CAT CYCLERY
14392.09Eric Malone (3 - Cat4)   Durango, CO0:39:30 292608  850 Durango Wheel Club
15Bobby Trujillo   0:39:30  883 
16395.15Dan Maher   Tucson, AZ0:39:30 229834  849 Team Athlete Octane
17396.68Bret Carter   Alamogordo, NM0:39:30 234756  811 Zia Velo Racing Club
18398.21Cameron Gridley   Denver, CO0:39:30 306185  833 Primal p/b 1st Bank
19399.74Dale Kneller   Durango, CO0:39:30 257034  843 Durango Wheel Club
20John Wolters   0:39:30  890 xXx Racing - AthletiCo
21Cully Cavness   0:39:30  812 Middlebury College
22404.33Gerd Pfister   El Paso, TX0:39:30 307011  866 
23405.86Anthony Hills   Corrales, NM0:39:30 288631  835 High Desert Bicycles
24407.39tom Ober   Durango, CO0:39:30 182316  859 Durango Wheel Club
25408.92Luke Dale   Gilbert, AZ0:39:30 252667  817 Focus Racing
26410.45Kempton Jackson   Silver City, NM0:39:30 317112  838 
27Manuel Ivan Garza   0:39:30  828 suncity cab
28Michael Espinosa   0:39:30  822 High Desert Bikes
29Matthew Dixon   0:39:30  820 Moment Cycle Sport
30Eric Thompson   0:39:30  882 Team Rio Grande Cycling
31Michael Kulikowski   0:39:30  845 
32Chris Schlabach   0:39:30  876 None
33421.16Jonathan Petrillo   Albuquerque, NM0:39:30 272291  865 High Desert Bicycles
34Mark Walker   0:39:30  885 Subculture Cyclery/Team CF
35424.22Jonathan Jakle   Tesuque, NM0:39:30 148415  839 Jackal Pack
36425.75RUBEN HOLGUIN   Big Spring, TX0:39:30 75146  836 Velocity / Black and White Racing
37427.28John Kibodeaux   Rio Rancho, NM0:39:30 273212  842 High Desert Bicycles
38428.81George Chappell   Santa Fe, NM0:39:30 306559  813 Jackel Pack
39430.34Jean Paul Fontana   Santa Fe, NM0:39:30 251814  823 Jackal Pack
40431.87Caleb Fuchs   Hico, TX0:39:30 291325  826 
41433.40Joel Bratsch   Durango, CO0:39:30 314780  809 Durango Wheel Club
42434.93Nelson Frink   Sutter, CA0:39:30 268821  825 Davis Bike Club
43Philip Simpson   0:39:30  877 Zia Velo
44437.99Jay Croswell   Tucson, AZ0:39:30 286082  816 Summit Velo
45Bradley Fox   0:39:30  824 Brick Oven CB Builders
46441.05Eduardo Sy   Rio Rancho, NM0:39:30 273391  880 High Desert Bicycles
47Rob Becker   0:39:30  806 Atom Cyclist
48Chris Black   0:39:49  807 
49445.64James Riehle   Brighton, MA0:39:52 278216  869 Boston Road Club
50447.17Dan Funsch   Missoula, MT0:39:52 285428  827 Le Petit Outre Wheelmen
51Kyle Sager   0:39:52  874 Jackal Cycling
52450.23Jim Waner   Odessa, TX0:39:52 214958  887 Velocity / Black and White Racing
53David Rodriguez   0:39:52  870 Jackal Cycling
54453.29Tim Poppe   Crested Butte, CO0:39:52 263158  867 Brick Oven/ Crested Butte Builders
55454.82Nils Eng   Silver City, NM0:39:52 317904  821 
56456.35patrick ryon   Gainesville, FL0:39:59 296880  873 Blue Sky Velo
57457.88Raviv Wolfe   Chicago, IL0:40:01 289003  889 PSIMET Racing
58459.41Brandon Mitchell   Erie, CO0:40:01 78715  855 Feedback Sports
59John Connell   0:40:15  815 Jackel Pack
60462.47Cole Oberman   Philadelphia, PA0:40:17 302977  860 Sports Systems Mountain Top Cycling
61464.00kent chou   Santa Fe, NM0:40:24 275761  814 Jackal/Therapy Solutions
62465.53Eric Burris   Durango, CO0:40:50 227564  810 Durango Wheel Club
63467.06William Waller   Show Low, AZ0:40:50 272265  886 Black Hills Domestiques
64Steven Sprinkle   0:41:01  879 Bicycling Magazine
65Frank Sotomayor   0:43:05  878 Frankie Flats Cyling
66Ricardo Vega   0:43:27  884 Atom Cyclist
67473.18Gaylon Knowlton   Big Spring, TX0:43:53 271315  844 Velocity / Black and White Racing
68474.71Johnny Bargeron   Rio Rancho, NM0:45:08 2578  804 High Desert Bicycles
69476.24Clifford Yost   Albuquerque, NM0:45:08 275575  891 Simpatico
70477.77Randy Arriola   Albuqureque, NM0:45:08 232752  802 Unattached
71479.30Brian Gronert   Albuquerque, NM0:46:05 53761  834 
72480.83julio lozoya (4 - Cat4)   Aurora, CO0:46:05 260561  848 FRANKY FLATS CYCLING
73482.36waldo terrazas   El Paso, TX0:47:24 288782  881 Atom Cyclist
74Chris Mitchell   0:49:22  856 Feedback Sports
75485.42Greg Miranda   Bend, OR0:49:22 139346  854 
76486.95Bradley DeRamus   Littleton, CO0:49:22 251836  818 GS Boulder Trek
77Tony Couery   0:52:40  893 Bike Ride San Diego
78Charles Wetter   0:52:40  892 
79chris murphy   0:52:40  857 Team Geaux Race
80Terry West   0:52:40  888 High Desert Bicycles

Men - Masters - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
2227.21Frank Zoldak   Niwot, CO0:50:57 260369  583 Vic's Espresso & Peerless Tires
3Peter Sullivan   0:51:38  572 Amgen - UBS Masters
4237.75Kenny Wehn (1 - Cat2)   Durango, CO0:51:38 37549  577 colavita racing new mexico
5Danny Bennett   0:51:38  505 Landis/Trek
6248.29Christopher Mosora   Lisle, IL0:51:38 199219  550 Verizon Wireless Racing
7Pim Bonstra   0:51:38  510 WTC de Amstel
8258.83brian lemke   Cave Creek, AZ0:51:38 59550  539 Landis/Trek
9Auke Broex   0:51:38  511 WTC de Amstel
10269.37Randy Corcoran   Albuquerque, NM0:51:38 58759  517 NMVS/Wells Fargo Advisors
11Tod Smith   0:51:38  570 Bicycle Haus Racing
12William Ralph   0:51:38  558 BIG ORANGE RACING
13285.18Gaige Sippy   Durango, CO0:51:38 32817  568 Iron Horse Bicycle Classic/DWC
14Mike Pugh   0:51:38  556 Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM
15Michael Martin   0:51:38  552 
16Tony Routley   0:51:38  562 Team Whistler
17306.26Kurt Bickel   Upland, CA0:51:38 219611  508 Joe's Pro Bikes
18joe prinzivalli   0:51:38  555 Cafe Giuseppe
19David Schulhofer   0:51:38  565 Bicycle Haus Racing
20322.07Steve Matous   Boulder, CO0:51:38 305328  547 RealD-Amgen Masters cycling
21David Reid   0:51:38  561 Landis/Trek
22332.61Cale Reeder   Cameron Park, CA0:51:38 272237  560 Echelon Gran Fondo/Zteam
23Dan Distefano   0:51:38  521 RideClean
24Tom Bain   0:51:38  503 Geri Atrix
25Dan Lach   0:51:38  537 Cyclesport/Zephyr Wheel Sport
26Nels Guloien   0:51:38  528 Team Whistler
27358.96George Heagerty   San Antonio, TX0:51:38 72892  530 Geri Atrix
28364.23Miroslav Novak   Huntsville, AL0:51:38 127462  553 Alabama Masters Cycling
29369.50Charles Collins   Salt Lake Cty, UT0:51:38 7417  516 IKI/SIEG
30374.77Todd Sanders   West Palm Beach, FL0:51:38 47280  563 RideClean
31380.04Paul Marabito   Savage, MN0:51:38 209198  544 Cain's Cycling Team
32Willard Gerritsen   0:51:38  526 WTC de Amstel
33390.58Doug Foxworth   Rio Medina, TX0:51:38 12179  524 Bicycle Heaven
34395.85David Zimbelman   The Dalles, OR0:51:38 183037  582 Echelon Gray Fondo / Z Team
35Don Williams   0:51:38  578 Bicycle Haus Racing
36406.39JJ MADRINAN   Wellington, FL0:51:38 292814  541 Cycle Science
37411.66Rob Trudeaux (1 - Cat3)   Durango, CO0:51:38 229340  574 Durango Wheel Club
38Al Senft   0:51:38  567 Colavita NM
39James Slauson   0:51:38  569 Bicycle-Heaven
40Chuck Higgins   0:51:38  531 Landis/Trek
41432.74Ray Manyoky   Bethesda, MD0:51:38 217022  543 Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo
42Pierre Deen   0:51:38  520 WTC de Amstel
43Gordy Walker   0:51:55  576 Fast Friday
44Tim Stone   0:55:11  571 TEAM ION p/b UNITED HEALTHCARE
45453.82Charles Varela   Mountain View, AR0:55:34 77136  575 Tyson Racing
46David Burke   0:56:36  512 Tri-City Cyclists
47Mitchell Hyra   0:56:46  532 Pactimo Racing-ACME
48469.63Frank Kurzawa   Austin, TX0:56:46 66479  536 Violet Crown Sports Association
49Eric Scroger   0:56:46  566 Blue Sky Velo
50480.17MARK FORSYTHE   Albuquerque, NM0:58:13 75907  523 SPORST SYSTEM MOUNTAIN TOP CYCLING
51485.44Rod Michael   Simpsonville, SC0:58:13 79980  549 Sports Systems MTC
52490.71Chip Chilson   Aspen, CO0:59:26 50904  513 LITESPEED - BMW CYCLING
53495.98Robert McWhorter   Santa Barbara, CA1:03:41 181341  548 TEAM LIMASONS
54501.25William Schaffer (1 - Cat4)   Tucson, AZ1:03:41 166091  564 
55Steve Grusis   1:03:41  527 Rubber Soul/CSC Racing Team
56511.79Roy Quade   1:04:38 427913  557 BiciSport
57517.06Franco Panveno   1:07:56 93132  554 Alberto's
58522.33Steve Betton (2 - Cat3)   Midland, TX1:07:56 55698  507 Permian Basin Bicycle Assoc

Women - Pro 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Shelley Evans   1:05:42  314 Peanut Butter & Co.TWENTY12
292.17Carla Swart   Anytown, NC1:05:42 232757  346 Team Vera Bradley Foundation
395.14Carmen Small   Durango, CO1:05:42 229709  305 Colavita/Baci p/b Cooking Light
4Kelly Benjamin   1:05:42  301 Colavita/Baci p/b Cooking Light
5101.08catherine cheatley   Asheville, NC1:05:42 347880  302 Colavita/Baci p/b Cooking Light
6104.05Anne Samplonius   Boulder, CO1:05:42 223053  344 Team Vera Bradley Foundation
7107.02Andrea Dvorak   Crozet, VA1:05:42 190817  303 Colavita/Baci p/b Cooking Light
8109.99Meredith Miller   Boulder, CO1:05:42 143575  334 Team TIBCO
9Modesta Vzesniauskaite   1:05:42  306 Colavita/Baci p/b Cooking Light
10Leah Guloien   1:05:42  394 Total Restoration Cycling Team
11118.90Erinne Willock   Pescadero, CA1:05:42 334436  376 Webcor Builders
12Alison Testroete   1:05:42  347 Team Vera Bradley Foundation
13124.84Alison Powers   Pinecliffe, CO1:05:42 98704  342 Team Vera Bradley Foundation
14127.81Katheryn Curi Mattis   Mountain View, CA1:05:42 161894  373 Webcor Builders
15130.78Lauren Tamayo   Asheville, NC1:05:42 103456  316 Peanut Butter & Co.TWENTY12
16133.75Mara Abbott   Boulder, CO1:05:42 198735  311 Peanut Butter & Co.TWENTY12
17136.72Robin Farina   Smartsville, CA1:05:42 205968  341 Team Vera Bradley Foundation
18139.69Daniela Garcia   Alhambra, CA1:05:42 205934  393 FCS/Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team
19142.66Olivia Dillon   Fairfax, CA1:05:42 232172  313 Peanut Butter & Co.TWENTY12
20Melanie Meyers   1:05:42  326 Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus
21148.60Amy Dombroski   Boulder, CO1:05:42 246803  371 Webcor Builders
22jessica phillips   1:05:42  304 Colavita/Baci p/b Cooking Light
23154.54Kristin Sanders   Hobe Sound, FL1:05:42 193955  345 Team Vera Bradley Foundation
24157.51Kristen LaSasso   Miami, FL1:05:42 151408  331 Team TIBCO
25160.48Megan Hottman   Golden, CO1:05:42 194394  387 TREADS.COM/DFT
26163.45Whitney Schultz   Fort Collins, CO1:05:42 252835  363 VELOFORMA Cycling Team
27Chloe Forsman   1:05:42  323 Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus
28169.39Cara Bussell   Colorado Springs, CO1:05:42 295070  352 TriSports Cycling / Eclipse Racing
29172.36Courtney O'Donnell   El Segundo, CA1:05:42 272466  398 HerbaLife LaGrange
30175.33Alisha Welsh   Tucson, AZ1:05:42 276369  317 Peanut Butter & Co.TWENTY12
31178.30Katharine Carroll   Fairfax, CA1:05:51 212327  312 Peanut Butter & Co.TWENTY12
32181.27Robin Secrist   Seattle, WA1:05:51 271718  404 Riverstone Women's Racing
33Heather Pryor   1:05:51  356 TriSports Cycling / Eclipse Racing
34Alexis Rhodes   1:05:51  343 Team Vera Bradley Foundation
35Andrea Graus   1:05:51  372 Webcor Builders
36Lauren Robertson   1:05:51  383 FCS/Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team
37196.12Marisa Asplund   Durango, CO1:05:51 209181  382 TREADS.COM/DFT
38Alison Starnes   1:05:51  336 Team TIBCO
39202.06Kathryn Donovan   Oxnard, CA1:05:51 266674  322 Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus
40205.03Kasey Clark   Lafayette, CO1:06:01 219698  385 TREADS.COM/DFT
41208.00Cara Gillis   Los Angeles, CA1:06:01 225855  324 Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus
42210.97Alice Pennington   Portland, OR1:06:01 150685  361 VELOFORMA Cycling Team
43213.94Teri Sheasby   Bend, OR1:06:01 251722  364 VELOFORMA Cycling Team
44216.91Amanda Miller   Fort Collins, CO1:06:01 228513  332 Team TIBCO
45219.88Kristin McGrath   Boise, ID1:06:30 247577  315 Peanut Butter & Co.TWENTY12
46222.85Janel Holcomb   San Diego, CA1:08:26 255006  333 Team TIBCO
47225.82Erica Zaveta   Brevard, NC1:10:23 230062  328 Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus
48228.79Rachel Warner   Anna, TX1:10:23 200801  401 FCS/Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team
49231.76Rebecca Much   Fort Collins, CO1:12:16 192744  335 Team TIBCO
50234.73Louise Smyth   Houston, TX1:12:16 286102  384 FCS/Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team
51237.70Ashley Koch   Scottsdale, AZ1:13:54 287717  395 Allsport GPS AZ Women Racing
52240.67Julie Emmerman   Boulder, CO1:13:54 121552  391 
53243.64Gabriela Ferrat   Golden, CO1:13:54 112632  353 TriSports Cycling / Eclipse Racing
54246.61Annie Malouin   Sacramento, CA1:15:05 188292  355 TriSports Cycling / Eclipse Racing
55249.58Kathryn Bertine   Tucson, AZ1:16:39 405300  351 TriSports Cycling / Eclipse Racing
56252.55Jennifer Buntz   Albuquerque, NM1:18:50 46309  388 Duke City Wheelmen
57255.52Nadia Sullivan (1 - Cat2)   Loveland, CO1:22:07 275976  400 Team 3xFast

Women - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Stacy Appelwick   0:36:07  753 Bouledouge Tout Noir
2241.48Sarah Lough   Albuquerque, NM0:36:07 276590  771 Sports Systems Cycling Club
3Jess Vargo   0:36:07  788 Big Ring Cycles
4261.84Alexis Ryan (1 - Cat3)   Ventura, CA0:36:07 205156  782 The Team
5272.02Gena HENDRIX (1 - Cat4)   Denver, CO0:36:07 308038  766 Big Ring Women's Cycling Team
6282.20Raegan Lunsford   Murrieta, CA0:36:07 274438  773 Team Dude Gril/ Colnago/ Presented by IE Bikes
7292.38Anne Donley   Boulder, CO0:36:07 227028  761 Team Evergreen Racing
8302.56Megan Cole   Dartmouth Ma0:36:07 287393  759 GS Boulder
9312.74Stacey Nenninger   Albuquerque, NM0:36:07 275180  776 Sport Systems Cycling Club
10322.92Alexandra Graebe   Scottsdale, AZ0:36:07 305559  765 Bicycle Haus Racing
11333.10Erin Borg (2 - Cat3)   Tucson, AZ0:36:07 265677  756 Trisports.com Cycling/Eclipse Racing
12343.28Edina Fuzesi   Ventura, CA0:36:07 273151  763 Team Dude Girl/Conalgo p/b I.E. Bikes
13353.46Joanna Eckstein   Albuquerque, NM0:36:07 305676  762 Sports Systems MTC
14363.64Jill Langendorf   Albuquerque, NM0:36:07 292112  770 Sports Systems Mountain Top Cycling
15373.82Joan Meiners   Logan, UT0:36:07 260054  775 RockyMounts~IZZE Racing
16384.00chrissy parks   Tucson, AZ0:36:07 292722  777 Trisports/Eclipse racing
17394.18Cady Chintis   Seattle, WA0:36:07 309452  758 
18404.36Patricia Marzi   Kutztown, PA0:36:07 191454  774 Salamander
19414.54Kay Stolcis   Tucson, AZ0:36:07 332864  785 Big Ring Cycles
20424.72Holly Bell (2 - Cat4)   Denver, CO0:36:07 306861  789 DFT p/b TREADS
22445.08Susan Adamkovics   Arvada, CO0:36:07 289560  751 TREADS.COM/DFT
23Sarah Barkley   0:36:07  754 Big Ring Cycles
24465.44Teri Albertazzi   Tucson, AZ0:36:07 208886  752 TriSports.com
25475.62Lisa Broidy   Albuquerque, NM0:36:18 91887  757 Sport Systems
26485.80Terryl Peterson (3 - Cat4)   Durango, CO0:36:27 314722  779 
27495.98Jennica Rodriguez   Commercecity, CO0:36:36 310907  781 GS Boulder
28Jennifer Robinson   0:36:40  780 Sports Systems MTC
29516.34Dawn Passant (4 - Cat4)   Crestedbutte, CO0:39:40 292010  778 Alpine Orthopedics
30526.52Cindy Sanchez   Tucson0:39:40 231145  783 TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing
31536.70Jamie Taylor   San Diego, CA0:42:40 282498  786 Team Dude Girl/Colnago p/b IE Bikes
32Tegan Davis   0:42:40  760 
33557.06Jill Janov   Albuquerque, NM0:42:40 117385  767 New Mexico Spokettes Racing Team
34567.24Shirley Gonzales   San Antonio, TX0:42:40 278598  764 Team Icon One
3607Jennifer Kulicki   Manheim, PAInc. 258712  769 Thru-It-All Body Shop

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
USACDFSpyShimanoBonk BreakerSierra Nevada
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee