Race Results for
51st Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic
Fitchburg,, MA
(Event Information)
Road Race on 07/03/2010

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro/Cat 1

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 aurelien passeron   03:54:23  72 Garneau Club Chaussu
2 David Veilleux   03:54:39  Kelly Benefit Strate
3 Paul Mach   Oakland, CA03:54:41 238694  48 BISSELL Pro Cycling
4 Andrew Guptill   Charlottesville, VA03:54:41 118740  23 Jamis Sutter Home p/
5 Alejandro Borrajo   03:54:41  21 Jamis Sutter Home p/
6 Jonathan McCarty   Fort Collins, CO03:54:44 118846  105 Matrix/Richardson Bi
7 Tyler Wren   Rensselaerville, NY03:54:44 121621  20 Jamis Sutter Home p/
8 Jay Thomson   03:54:44  17 Fly V Australia
9 Matthew Cooke   Boulder, CO03:54:47 190900  113 Mountain Khakis
10 Peter Hurst   Norwalk, CT03:54:48 148404  31 AXA Equitable Cyclin
11 Jonathan Page   Northfield, NH03:54:48 27066  160 Team Planet Bike
12 Daniel Bowman   Durango, CO03:54:48 149353  Kelly Benefit Strate
13 jeremy vennell   03:54:48  49 BISSELL Pro Cycling
14 Kevin Gottlieb   San Francisco, CA03:54:54 226379  89 Kelly Benefit Strate
15 Scott Zwizanski   West Chester, PA03:54:54 131248  Kelly Benefit Strate
16 Nicholas Waite (1 - Pro)   Harrisonburg, VA03:54:57 146137  102 Kenda p/b Geargrinde
17 Joseph Dombrowski   Marshall, VA03:54:59 259375  86 Haymarket Bicycles/H
18 Luis Amaran   03:55:05  18 Jamis Sutter Home p/
19 Zach Bell   03:55:07  Kelly Benefit Strate
20 Darren Lill   03:55:20  11 Fly V Australia
21 Nathan Brown   Covington, TN03:55:30 188123  163 Trek Livestrong/U23
22 JEAN SEBASTIEN PERRON   03:56:01  73 Garneau Club Chaussu
23 Michael Joanisse   03:56:34  119 Nativo/PG/Devinci
24 Joshua Dillon   Stowe, VT03:58:42 174590  44 BikeReg.com / Cannon
25 Kyle Wamsley   Alburtis, PA03:59:47 37157  53 BISSELL Pro Cycling
26 Jonathan Mumford   Sandy, UT04:00:33 25407  Kelly Benefit Strate
27 Vincent Quirion   04:03:56  75 Gaspsien/ passion vl
28 Daniel Zmolik   New York, NY04:04:03 204958  26 AXA Equitable Cyclin
29 Jesse Anthony   Newbury Park, CA04:04:09 154883  Kelly Benefit Strate
30 Benjamin Jacques-Maynes   Corralitos, CA04:04:09 23057  51 BISSELL Pro Cycling
31 Aaron Fillion   04:04:09  128 Ride with Rendall
32 Scottie Weiss   Radford, VA04:04:09 93133  103 Kenda p/b Geargrinde
33 Blair Berbert   Washington, DC04:04:12 203786  94 Kelly Benefit Strate
34 Michael Margarite   New York, NY04:04:16 211807  29 AXA Equitable Cyclin
35 Will Goodfellow   04:04:22  42 BikeReg.com / Cannon
36 Hayden Brooks   04:04:22  13 Fly V Australia
37 Todd Hesel   Parkville, MD04:06:34 185182  90 Kelly Benefit Strate
38 Jacob Mueller   Fish Creek, WI04:06:34 248510  93 Kelly Benefit Strate
39 Antoine Matteau   04:09:22  76 Gaspsien/ passion vl
40 Jeremy Durrin   Easthampton, MA04:09:22 250645  169 Wheelhouse / NCC
41 Frederick Norton   Towson, MD04:09:22 53474  92 Kelly Benefit Strate
42 Timothy Rugg   Harrisonburg, VA04:09:22 280764  37 Battley Harley-David
43 Andre Tremblay   04:09:22  123 Nativo/PG/Devinci
44 Joshua Bartlett (1 - Cat1)   Windham, NH04:09:22 156797  144 Rubicon-ORBEA
45 Jeff Zygo   Scottsville, NY04:09:22 232379  115 MVP Health Care Cycl
46 Matteo Dal-Cin   04:09:22  143 Rocky Mountain/ CIBC
47 Boyd Johnson   Greenville, SC04:09:22 103689  79 Globalbike presented
48 Austin Roach   Bloomfield, IN04:09:22 255885  106 MetLife p/b groSolar
49 Igor Volshteyn   Dallas, TX04:09:22 36785  61 Champion System Raci
50 Andrew Baker (2 - Cat1)   Easley, SC04:09:22 193830  88 Ion-United Healthcar
51 Emerson Oronte (3 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO04:09:22 222542  157 Team Ora presented b
52 Ryan Anderson   04:09:22  Kelly Benefit Strate
53 John Loehner   New York, NY04:09:22 47769  33 AXA Equitable Cyclin
54 Tucker Olander   Boulder, CO04:09:22 176282  149 Team Hotel San Jose
55 Nathan O'Neill (2 - Pro)   Toowoomba Australia04:09:22 286674  125 Ouch Bahati Foundati
56 Christopher Monteleone   Winston Salem, NC04:09:22 180410  97 Kenda p/b Geargrinde
57 Andy Jacques-Maynes   Watsonville, CA04:09:22 17590  52 BISSELL Pro Cycling
58 Lawrence Warbasse   Traverse City, MI04:09:22 215167  54 BMC Racing Team USAC
59 Robert Sweeting (4 - Cat1)   Asheville, NC04:09:22 205722  81 Globalbike presented
60 Shaun McCarthy   04:09:22  68 Garneau Club Chaussu
61 Darren Rolfe   04:09:22  14 Fly V Australia
62 Amos Brumble IV   Westerly, RI04:09:22 5230  55 CCB Wheelworks
63 Robert Britton   Santa Rosa, CA04:09:22 305668  47 BISSELL Pro Cycling
64 Phillip Gaimon   North Hollywood, CA04:09:22 211475  100 Kenda p/b Geargrinde
65 Thom Coupe (5 - Cat1)   Plymouth, NH04:09:22 160731  43 BikeReg.com / Cannon
66 Dylan Mcnicholas   Stratham, NH04:09:22 268394  56 CCB Wheelworks
67 Zack Allison   Arlington Va04:09:22 211435  64 Echelon Energy
68 Robert (Bobby) Lea   Mertztown, PA04:09:22 65819  34 Bahati Foundation Pr
69 Spencer Gaddy (6 - Cat1)   Charlotte, NC04:09:22 256705  150 Team Ion/UnitedHealt
70 Peter Bradshaw   Boston, MA04:09:22 120392  65 Embrocation Cycling
71 Adam Leibovitz   Indianapolis, IN04:09:22 221190  62 Cleveland Clinic Spo
72 Pierrick Naud   04:09:22  139 Rocky Mountain/ CIBC
73 Jerome Townsend   Princeton, MA04:09:22 196503  38 BikeReg.com / Cannon
74 Luke Keough   Sandwich, MA04:09:22 229135  40 BikeReg.com / Cannon
75 Jean Franois (Jeff) Racine   04:09:22  69 Garneau Club Chaussu
76 K Frank Pipp   Longmont, CO04:09:22 164362  50 BISSELL Pro Cycling
77 Nathaniel Wilson   Boulder, CO04:09:22 207985  95 Kelly Benefit Strate
78 Tyler Karnes   Chesapeake Virginia04:09:22 221327  87 Hincapie Development
79 Charles Dionne   04:09:22  10 Fly V Australia
80 Jeff Brandon   Glen Allen, VA04:09:22 232400  91 Kelly Benefit Strate
81 Colin Sandberg   Philadelphia, PA04:09:22 119361  127 Penn State Hershey C
82 Demis Aleman   04:09:22  147 Start Cycling Team
83 Neil Shirely   04:09:22  Kelly Benefit Strate
84 William Dugan   Burlington, VT04:09:22 203975  162 Team Type 1
85 Stefano Barberi (3 - Pro)   Newbury Park, CA04:09:22 136696  98 Kenda p/b Geargrinde
86 Justin Lindine   North Ogden, UT04:09:22 205717  41 BikeReg.com / Cannon
87 Nick Frey   04:09:22  19 Jamis Sutter Home p/
88 Andres Pereyra   04:09:22  25 Jamis Sutter Home p/
89 Kevin Massicotte   04:09:22  138 Rocky Mountain/ CIBC
90 Jake Hollenbach   Shelburne, VT04:09:22 189818  28 AXA Equitable Cyclin
91 Timothy Mitchell   Ashland, MA04:09:22 137395  58 CCB Wheelworks
92 Cameron Cogburn   Cambridge, MA04:09:22 235379  59 CCB Wheelworks
93 Alexander Bremer (7 - Cat1)   Menlo Park, CA04:09:22 232069  107 MetLife p/b groSolar
94 Anibal Borrajo   04:09:22  24 Jamis Sutter Home p/
95 J Gabriel Lloyd   Kutztown, PA04:09:22 202639  108 MetLife p/b groSolar
96 Maxime Joly-Smith   04:09:22  136 Rocky Mountain/ CIBC
97 Mauricio Frazer   04:09:22  146 Start Cycling Team
98 Clay Murfet   04:09:22  32 AXA Equitable Cyclin
99 John Minturn   Philadelphia, PA04:09:22 179015  27 AXA Equitable Cyclin
100 Stephen Weller   Leverett, MA04:09:22 178236  45 BikeReg.com / Cannon
101 Michael Mathis   Tucson, AZ04:09:22 200845  30 AXA Equitable Cyclin
102 Robbie King (8 - Cat1)   North Andover, MA04:09:22 168259  155 Team Ora presented b
103 Shawn Milne   Beverly, MA04:09:22 147512  161 Team Type 1
104 keven lacombe   04:09:22  145 Spidertech
105 Jai Crawford   04:09:22  16 Fly V Australia
106 Philip Zajicek (4 - Pro)   Tucson, AZ04:09:22 90090  15 Fly V Australia
107 Nathan Underwood   04:09:22  135 Ride with Rendall
108 Kevin Wolfson   Cambridge, MA04:09:22 126022  158 Team Ora presented b
109 Jamey Driscoll   04:09:22  22 Jamis Sutter Home p/
110 Wayne Bray   New Hartford, NY04:09:22 230528  114 MVP Health Care Cycl
111 Peter Bell (9 - Cat1)   Cambridge, MA04:09:22 199984  112 MetLife p/b groSolar
112 Eric Schildge   Hanover, NH04:09:22 206020  152 Team Mountain Khakis
113 Jacob Rytlewski   Brownsburg, IN04:09:22 133501  101 Kenda p/b Geargrinde
114 Greg Reain   04:09:22  131 Ride with Rendall
115 Timothy Johnson   Topsfield, MA04:09:22 18056  165 UnitedHealthcare Pro
116 Shawn Gravois   Sarasota, FL04:09:22 230009  66 Florida Velo
117 Ryan Fleming   Exeter, NH04:09:54 184042  110 MetLife p/b groSolar
118 Aliaksandr Bialiauski   04:09:54  60 CCB Wheelworks
119 Andrew Troy   Charlottesville, VA04:11:29 249702  154 Team Nature's Path/3
120 Jacob Tremblay   Chesterfield, VA04:13:46 237748  153 Team Nature's Path/3
121 patrick bevin   04:19:20  46 BISSELL Pro Cycling
122 Yahor Buben   04:29:09  57 CCB Wheelworks
123 Eric Tremble   Jericho, VT04:39:35 212585  170 Wheelhouse / NCC
124 Matthew Mainer (10 - Cat1)   Hinesburg, VT04:39:37 229526  168 Wheelhouse / NCC
125 Nicholas Keough (5 - Pro)   Sandwich, MA04:39:37 203439  99 Kenda p/b Geargrinde
126 Nicholas Bennette (11 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA04:39:42 186239  109 MetLife p/b groSolar
127 Alister Ratcliff   Durango, CO04:39:42 193797  39 BikeReg.com / Cannon
128 Michael Nash   Auburn, CA04:39:42 277198  130 Ride with Rendall
129 Hugues Lapointe   04:39:42  122 Nativo/PG/Devinci
130 Mathieu CHARRUAU   04:39:56  120 Nativo/PG/Devinci
DNS Joshua Whitmore   Sylva, NC 38071  82 Globalbike presented
DNF Kirk Carlsen   Orinda, CA 138681  67 Garmin-Transitions P
DNF James Langedyk     70 Garneau Club Chaussu
DNF Alder Martz   Charlotte Nc 202082  77 Globalbike presented
DNF Noah Metzler   Greenville, SC 230698  83 Globalbike presented
DNF Gregg Brandt   Winona 227165  85 Grandstay Hotels
DNF Brad Sheehan (Cat1)   Bow, NH 146426  111 MetLife p/b groSolar
DNF Simon Gagnon-Brassard     116 Nativo/PG/Devinci
DNF Arnaud Papillon     121 Nativo/PG/Devinci
DNF Brant Speed   Austin, TX 240584  126 Pedal Hard Training
DNF Mason Hanrahan     137 Rocky Mountain/ CIBC
DNF Justin Kitney     141 Rocky Mountain/ CIBC
DNF Phillipe Lacasse     142 Rocky Mountain/ CIBC

Men - Cat 2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 James Morrison   Sidney, ME03:11:42 246459  542 Embrocation Cycling
2 Max Korus   Woodside, CA03:11:49 290610  574 Penn State Hershey C
3 Andrew McCullough   Montpelier, VT03:11:54 293408  570 Onion River Racing
4 Brendan Housler   Rochester, NY03:11:57 278407  559 Minerva Design Cycli
5 Paul Runyon   Philadelphia, PA03:12:01 193823  589 Tri-State Velo / Amo
6 Matt Rossman   Salt Lake City, UT03:12:07 195297  576 Rocky Mountain Spine
7 Harrison Harb   Hopkinton, NH03:12:16 208909  579 Sunapee/Revolution U
8 Jackson Weber   Easthampton, MA03:12:22 201447  547 Embrocation Cycling
9 Mathieu Fradet   03:12:25  554 Le Yti
10 Ryan Serbel   Hartford, CT03:12:25 293409  514 CCNS Charlescoachin
11 Brian Wilichoski   Danvers, MA03:12:25 266733  510 CCB/Wheelworks
12 Elliott Craddock   Virginia Beach, VA03:12:25 239002  585 Team Halowesko Partn
13 Andy Munas   Bethlehem, PA03:12:25 210930  539 Dynaflo
14 Timothy Brown   Venice, CA03:12:25 281236  503 Battley Harley-David
15 Russell Brown   Gaithersburg, MD03:12:25 222506  551 Kelly Benefit Strate
16 Jonathan Bernhard   Beverly, MA03:12:25 3496  512 CCB/Wheelworks
17 Emmanuel Goguen   Hopedale, MA03:12:29 209949  582 TEAM CF
18 Craig Creeden   Longwood, FL03:12:29 211913  501 Atlantic Shores Velo
19 James Stevens   Brooklyn, NY03:12:29 277525  528 CRCA/BH GARNEAU
20 Nicholas Maimone   San Francisco, CA03:12:32 246414  590 Tri-State Velo / Amo
21 Eric Stubbs   Gainesville, FL03:12:32 255870  500 352 Racing p/b Bikes
22 Nick Pignatello   Cobalt, CT03:12:32 240810  524 CLR - CLRracing.com
23 Derek Harnden   03:12:32  525 Colavita Racing Inc.
24 Sean Smith   New York, NY03:12:32 205079  518 Champion System Raci
25 David Fierro   Gales Ferry, CT03:12:32 242328  561 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
26 Christopher Worden   Chatham, NJ03:12:32 191069  511 CCB/Wheelworks
27 Kenneth Harris   New York, NY03:12:37 204430  532 CRCA/Jonathan Adler
28 Kyle Peppo   New York, NY03:12:37 231787  549 GS Mengoni USA
29 Ryan Smolko   Mifflinburg, PA03:12:37 201783  516 CCV/Smedley-Iron Hil
30 Jeremy Brazeal   Manchester, CT03:12:37 54411  535 CVC Subaru of New En
31 Matt Carlton   Lynchburg, VA03:12:37 226077  587 Team Nature's Path/3
32 Andrew McKeegan   Harrisonburg, VA03:12:37 230319  598 
33 Stephen Francisco   Williston, VT03:12:44 117382  543 Embrocation Cycling
34 Don Sproull   Auburn, NY03:12:44 210436  523 ChrisCookies.com/Swa
35 Daniel Chabanov   Brooklyn, NY03:12:44 264739  531 CRCA/Jonathan Adler
36 Waclaw Godycki   Ithaca, NY03:12:44 177947  526 Cornell Cycling Club
37 Ryan O'Hara   Ketchum, ID03:12:49 194512  567 NorEast Cycling
38 Andrew Gardner   Ripton, VT03:12:52 173470  556 MetLife p/b groSolar
39 Christopher Chaput   New York, NY03:12:52 190425  530 CRCA/Jonathan Adler
40 Ryan Kelly   Atkinson, NH03:12:52 207445  569 NorEast Cycling
41 Shaun Adamson   03:12:52  564 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
42 Brad Warren   Fitchburg, MA03:12:56 259600  593 Wheelhouse / NCC
43 sergio atocha   East Elmhurst, NY03:13:05 251001  519 Champion System Raci
44 Ernest Tautkus   Uncasville, CT03:13:34 107000  515 CCNS-Charlescoaching
45 Lyle Tenpenny   Seattle, WA03:13:34 230092  540 Embrocation Cycling
46 Tristan Baldwin   Amherst, NH03:13:34 290603  583 TEAM CF
47 Alex Cox   Somerville, MA03:14:17 207002  513 CCB/Wheelworks
48 Michael Rea   Norwich, VT03:14:56 214496  506 BikeReg.com
49 Massimiliano Accaputo   Glastonbury, CT03:16:58 103281  534 CVC Subaru of New En
50 Kyle Rohan   St. Louis, MO03:17:25 288263  596 
51 Kyle Smith   Acton, MA03:20:29 202213  545 Embrocation Cycling
52 Chandler Delinks   Ipswich, MA03:23:00 60318  509 CCB/Wheelworks
53 Jurgen Nebelung   Exeter, NH03:23:33 205575  544 Embrocation Cycling
54 Michael Flanagan   Arlington, VA03:23:47 226283  502 Battley Harley-David
55 Jeremy Shirock   Emmaus, PA03:24:02 164378  520 Chester County Velo
56 David Lee   Greenville, SC03:25:23 91837  537 DeMaine Cycling
57 Evan Huff   Hadley, MA03:28:44 172135  594 Wheelhouse / NCC
58 Matt DeLuco   03:30:07  599 
59 Ciaran Mangan   Brighton, MA03:30:11 218622  508 CCB/ RACING
60 Gregoire Faber   Washington, DC03:30:36 257531  560 NCVC/UnitedHealth Gr
61 Marc Warner   Crozier, VA03:31:09 263150  586 Team Natures Path/ 3
62 J Partland   New York, NY03:31:37 27351  553 Kissena Cycling Club
63 Andrew Albert   Chandler, AZ03:33:23 281447  577 Strada Racing Club
64 Landen Wark-Acebo   Brookline, MA03:33:36 237597  562 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
65 Colin Murphy   Cambridge, MA03:33:36 207152  541 Embrocation Cycling
66 Wyatt Stoup   West Chester, PA03:33:41 273234  572 Pabst Blue Ribbon/Ta
67 Eric Salzer   Chesterbrook, PA03:33:46 237411  522 Chester County Velo
68 Zachary Felpel   Willowstreet, PA03:33:54 220467  580 Team Alliance Enviro
69 E. Julian Cabra   Greenville, SC03:34:27 265979  538 DeMaine Cycling Team
70 David Freifelder   Glenwood, NJ03:35:02 200872  592 Westwood Velo
71 David Chiu   Brookline, MA03:35:21 205552  563 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
72 Stephen Szwec   Yardley, PA03:36:07 221537  521 Chester County Velo
73 Jorma Mueller   Arlington, MA03:36:29 64761  575 Pinnacle Bike Works
74 James Thomas   Sandwich, MA03:37:47 179587  565 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
75 Patrick Ruane   Bow, NH03:41:23 30782  578 Sunapee/Continental
76 Patrick Goguen   Hopedale, MA03:44:04 195075  584 TEAM CF
77 Marc Bertucco   New York, NY03:46:42 44238  552 Kissena Cycling Club
78 Timothy Ratta   Guilford, CT03:49:51 163893  591 US Army/GHCC/Central
DNS Luciano Pavan   Fitchburg, MA 197469  571 Optimum Performance
DNF Trey Miller   Charlotte, NC 281641  517 CFC
DNF Tony Hall   Brooklyn, NY 257024  529 CRCA/Jonathan Adler
DNF Peter Petrillo   Hamden, CT 163906  536 CVC/Subaru of New En
DNF Fred Reidenbach   Emmitsburg, MD 199537  550 HYDROMAX

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Chris Leong   New York, NY02:49:17 20937  935 CRCA BH/Garneau
2 Abraham Soler   New York, NY02:49:20 251037  937 CRCA/Foundation
3 Bryan Dobes   Ridgewood, NJ02:49:20 268682  978 Westwood Velo / Trad
4 Gregory Whitney   Philadelphia, PA02:49:20 246360  901 B2C2/Boloco/BackBayB
5 benjamin woodbury   Kansas City, MO02:49:26 273469  910 Brooklyn Velo Force
6 Keith Reynolds   Burlington, MA02:49:26 242949  949 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
7 Jeffrey Elie   Beverly, MA02:49:26 241533  906 BikeReg.com
8 Gary Birkhamshaw   Mystic, CT02:49:26 282165  925 CLR - CLRracing.com
9 Nathan Davis   Petersham, MA02:49:26 294299  974 Valley Ski and Bike
10 Alex Abarbanel-Grossman   Montclair, NJ02:49:26 276879  946 Jimenez Velo Sport
11 Gregory Vigneaux   Bolton, MA02:49:26 284951  960 Spin Arts/Gearworks
12 Robert Abramo   Ambler, PA02:49:26 288856  955 Philadelphia Cyclism
13 John Herrick   Contoocook, NH02:49:26 296573  963 Sunapee/Continental
14 Leonardo Sandoval   Clearwater, FL02:49:26 107620  985 
15 Kyle Bruley   Philadelphia, PA02:49:26 257669  942 Green Line Velo
16 Krystian Rynkiewicz   Worcester, MA02:49:26 257587  967 TARGETRAINING
17 David Mitchell   San Diego, CA02:49:26 199149  952 NorEast Cycling
18 Stephen Pierce   Easthampton, MA02:49:26 300212  918 Cambridge Bicycles /
19 Nick Iacovelli   Bloomfield, NJ02:49:26 273826  927 Colavita Racing
20 John Landino   Ridgewood, NJ02:49:32 230099  940 DeathRow Velo
21 Nicholas Mashburn   Cambridge, MA02:49:32 260852  964 Svelte Cycles
22 james ruhl   Carleplace, NY02:49:32 287118  986 Babylon Bike
23 Matthew Sack   Cheshire, CT02:49:32 258860  920 Cheshire Cycle Racin
24 Sean Groenewald   West New York, NJ02:49:32 212581  938 CRCA/Luzzo's
25 Gerry Clapper   Avon, CT02:49:32 223515  982 Williams Cycling
26 Christopher Tracy   Cambridge, MA02:49:32 239708  941 Green Line Velo
27 Drew Scoles   Elm Grove, WI02:49:32 221137  948 Minerva Design Cycli
28 Andrew Krulewitz   Ann Arbor, MI02:49:32 191162  922 Ciclismo Classico
29 Robert Ehrman   Ann Arbor, MI02:49:32 265045  921 Cheshire Cycle Racin
30 Alessandro Matteucci   Brooklyn, NY02:49:32 120157  911 Brooklyn Velo Force
31 Zachary Rogers   Haymarket, VA02:49:38 219430  900 540Cycling.com
32 Manuel Caliz   Ephrata, PA02:49:40 244954  958 Shirks Racing- Prese
33 Scott Harris   Charlotte, NC02:49:42 241231  972 unattached
34 Lucas Fortini   Fairfield, CT02:49:45 231409  973 Unnattached
35 Eric Goodwin   Chicago, IL02:49:59 203399  914 Burnham Racing
36 Anson Ross   Plainfield, CT02:49:59 250715  971 U.S. ARMY/Central Wh
37 David Dornaus   Marshfield, MA02:50:02 160736  907 Blue Hills Cycling
38 Nevin Rallis   Windham, ME02:50:05 248423  905 Bikeman.com
39 Aaron Ross   Scottsdale, AZ02:50:05 163984  969 Team MMRW/Landry's b
40 Synjen Marrocco   Hanson, MA02:50:07 276237  924 CLNoonan/BayHillCapi
41 Jason Moriarty   Stafford Springs, CT02:50:07 268020  933 Colavita Racing Inc.
42 Greg Herrman   Pittsfield, MA02:50:10 217143  904 BCA / Tosk Chiroprac
43 Torbjorn Phillpotts   Leominster, MA02:50:15 248395  987 Quad Cycles
44 Todd Jakubek   Cambridge, MA02:50:20 226906  930 Colavita Racing Inc.
45 Christopher Raymond   Jamaica Plain, MA02:50:25 68200  931 Colavita Racing Inc.
46 Christopher Curran   Springfield, IL02:50:27 282543  913 Burnham Racing
47 Garrett Olsen   Villanova Pa02:50:27 290847  976 Villanova University
48 matt ragan   Columbus, GA02:50:30 254939  956 SFATTO
49 Keith Snyder   Brooklyn, NY02:50:33 174170  947 Kissena Cycling Club
50 Jimm McElroy   Weaverville, NC02:50:42 240433  975 VeloSports Racing
51 Matthew Casserly   Holliston, MA02:50:42 292899  902 Back Bay Cycling Clu
52 Sven Lohse   Gardner, MA02:50:46 54728  979 Wheelworks Racing
53 Luca Magnoni   East Boothbay, ME02:50:49 172698  944 GZ
54 Mitchell Jacaruso   New York, NY02:50:54 282121  939 CRCA/NYVELOCITY
55 Peter Ognibene   Old Tappan, NJ02:50:54 228283  943 GS Park Ridge/Cycles
56 Aleksander Betko   New York, NY02:51:17 241674  936 CRCA/Foundation
57 Patrick Cunningham   New Hartford, CT02:53:03 237439  981 Williams Cycling
58 Nicholas Fanaras   Amesbury, MA02:54:48 249996  919 CCB/Wheelworks
59 Daniel Ouellette   Westminster, MA02:56:38 243844  954 Optimum Performance
60 Christopher Price   Baltimore, MD02:58:13 237578  916 C3-Athletes Serving
61 Collin Huston   Kennebunk, ME02:58:25 243924  923 CLNoonan/BayHillCapi
62 Seth Haskell   Hampton, NH02:58:41 255830  932 Colavita Racing Inc.
63 Michael Loftus   Spencer Ma03:02:51 122667  970 Team Sfatto
64 Matthew Spaits   Somerville, MA03:02:58 208060  917 Cambridge Bicycle /
65 Ari Shocket   Walpole, MA03:04:19 228667  908 Blue Hills Cycling C
66 Richard Grant   Harwinton, CT03:04:28 273947  980 Williams Cycling
67 Andrew Nasca   Beacon, NY03:04:56 275314  968 Team Bikeway.com
68 Noah Mabry   Lebanon, PA03:07:43 257002  957 Shirk's Racing Prese
69 Damian Bolduc   South Burlington, VT03:07:58 201223  983 
70 Robert Mecea   Brooklyn, NY03:15:24 54448  912 Brooklyn Velo Force/
71 Chad Jolin   Old Orchard Beach, ME03:15:32 243502  903 Base36/SMCC/Gorham B
72 blaise limoges   03:15:48  984 
73 Nate Iden   Chicago, IL03:16:21 266664  915 Burnham Racing
74 Scott Glowa   Providence, RI03:16:52 221583  965 Svelte Cycles
75 Adam Freed   03:19:02  951 Nine2FivePRO.com
76 Jay Robbins   Ashland, MA03:21:23 250910  950 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
77 Louis Toba   Palo Alto, CA03:22:58 56384  977 Webcor Alto Velo
DNF Dwayne Melton   Norwich, CT 260720  926 CLR clrracing.com

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Paul Salipante   Providence, RI01:50:29 244630  465 SweetOpenRoads.com p
2 Joshua Leibowitz   St. Louis, MO01:50:31 292415  412 Colavita Racing
3 Gregg Blow   Boynton Beach, FL01:50:35 257922  485 Bike America
4 Francesco Leonardi   New York, NY01:50:35 306087  414 Columbia University
5 Wick Smith III   Norfolk, VA01:50:39 272484  409 Celerity Cycling
6 Joshua Parker   Providence, RI01:50:41 288620  444 Kissena Cycling Club
7 Ryan Lyesiuk   Gardner, MA01:50:41 282324  481 
8 michael wissell   Hyde Park, MA01:50:41 284535  401 B2C2
9 Aaron Finkelstein   Tucson, AZ01:50:41 217593  474 For Galil Cycles
10 Harry Zernike   Newyork, NY01:50:41 286776  423 CRCA/New York Veloci
11 Arthur Roulac   New York, NY01:50:41 157110  417 CRCA / Houlihan-Loke
12 Ben McCoy   Wakefield, MA01:50:41 254756  404 Boston Road Club
13 Dustin Marshall   Ashby, MA01:50:44 295564  437 Fitchburg Cycling Cl
14 Cole Archambault   Brookline, MA01:50:44 273689  471 Tufts Cycling
15 William Blakeley   Flagstaff, AZ01:50:47 274684  466 SweetOpenRoads.com p
16 Matthew Miller   Roslindale, MA01:50:49 242695  470 Threshold Cycling
17 Peter Miller   Ledyard, CT01:50:49 197036  477 
18 George Mastrogiannis   Woodside, NY01:50:52 225487  422 CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey
19 Jeffrey Bramhall   Somerville, MA01:50:54 276184  469 Threshold Cycling
20 N/A   New York City01:50:54 252717  419 CRCA/FGX Racing
21 Jake McLaughlin   Lyme, NH01:50:54 280819  464 Sweet Open Roads
22 Richard Olivier   Leominster, MA01:50:54 298763  438 Fitchburg Cycling Cl
23 Matthew Davis   Frederick, MD01:50:54 296857  450 NCVC/UnitedHealth Gr
24 Julian Eliz III   Garland, TX01:51:01 253783  406 Boston Road Club
25 Joseph Butler   Westborough, MA01:51:11 298046  479 
26 Ryan McGarrity   New York, NY01:51:11 243436  424 CRCA/NYVelocity
27 Michael Gaskin   Sherborn, MA01:51:18 290998  446 Middlebury College
28 Brian Devaney   Burlington, VT01:52:28 290753  402 BCA/Tosk Chiropracti
29 James Riehle   Brighton, MA01:52:43 278216  405 Boston Road Club
30 Conor Walsh   Carlisle, MA01:52:43 278688  434 Cycle Loft Velo
31 Mark Bernard   Leominster, MA01:52:43 284052  443 Hup United
32 Joe Policarpio   Bristol, CT01:53:20 135669  410 Cheshire Cycle Racin
33 TJ Potenza   01:53:32  483 
34 Crosby Brian   01:55:18  484 
35 Christopher Payton   Waban, MA01:55:30 211682  431 Cycle Loft Velo
36 Benjamin Pigott   Pittsfield, MA01:55:30 301714  403 BCA/Tosk Chiropracti
37 Andrew Cooper   Nashua, NH01:55:30 294839  440 FxD Coaching
38 Taylor Schwartz   Manchester, ME01:57:11 234714  473 Tufts Cycling
39 Geremia Ortega   Methuen, MA01:57:13 231922  420 CRCA/Foundation
40 Harris Navelski   York, ME01:57:17 201922  439 Fluid/D26
41 Karandeep Gill   North Bethesda, MD01:57:28 208708  451 NCVC/UnitedHealth Gr
42 Michael Brier   Providence, RI01:58:39 264873  457 Refunds Now
43 Jeffrey Alpert   New York, NY01:58:53 296918  430 CRCA/NYVelocity
44 John Wilde   San Francisco, CA01:58:58 225246  468 Team International B
45 Christian Parker   San Mateo, CA01:59:24 213926  435 Draegers/Bear Claw
46 James Stoeckle   New York, NY01:59:29 299171  416 Columbia University
47 Daniel Pollard   Chicago, IL01:59:55 289500  460 Spidermonkey Cycling
48 Vincent Buffone   Belchertown, MA01:59:59 69734  436 Fairborn Northeast
49 Frank Cundiff   Richmond, VA02:00:35 296101  408 Celerity Cycling
50 Paul McDonagh   Winchester, MA02:01:53 287662  432 Cycle Loft Velo
51 Rod Moreno   Cambridge, MA02:02:05 261108  480 
52 Daniel Storer   Ridgefield Park, NJ02:05:00 177312  441 GS Park Ridge
53 Barry Gibney   Boston, MA02:05:06 261585  482 
54 Nicholas Tham Ming Qiang   Somerville, MA02:05:15 205206  448 MIT
55 Paul Ripka   Merrimack, NH02:05:27 279330  453 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
56 Trent Williams   Chicago, IL02:05:27 306386  459 Spidermonkey Cycling
57 Michael Shulman   Englewood, NJ02:05:40 289076  442 Harvard University
58 Antonio Diaz   Shelton, CT02:05:42 308711  411 Cheshire Cycling Rac
59 Conor McDonough   Long Island City, NY02:05:42 241679  429 CRCA/NYVelocity
60 Darrell Hoy   Norwalk, CT02:05:58 213355  467 SweetOpenRoads.com p
61 Peter Conroy   Denver, CO02:07:06 289887  426 CRCA/NYVelocity
62 John Buchheit   Somerville, MA02:08:06 240079  456 QuadCycles
63 John DiSciullo   Newtonville, MA02:09:03 270931  400 545 Velo
64 Ryan Abshire   New York, NY02:10:29 288752  418 CRCA / NYVelocity
65 Samuel Schaeffer   Brooklyn, NY02:10:49 268150  421 CRCA/Houlihan Lokey-
DNS Juan Orrego   North Bergen, NJ 298168  463 Strictly Bicycles
DNF Mathew Sweda   Dublin, CA 280316  407 Boston Road Club
DNF John Wooten   Lexington, MA 223124  454 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
DNF Mark Champagne   Marlborough, MA 286869  455 Northampton Cycling
DNF Michael ONeil   Lebanon, NH 311453  462 Strava
DNF Alex Grant   Somerville, MA 305805  472 Tufts Cycling

Men - Master - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Max Lippolis   Pound Ridge, NY02:59:52 126915  741 TARGETRAINING
2 A Zane Wenzel   Middletown, CT02:59:59 51489  723 Horst - Benidorm - P
3 Sean Coleman   Land O Lakes, FL02:59:59 121299  746 US Military Cycling
4 Kurt Gustafsson   Brooklyn, NY02:59:59 14451  714 CRCA/AXIS
5 Andrew Melnychenko   Alpine, NY02:59:59 52777  728 Maxpowercycling.com
6 Samuel Morse   Cohasset, MA03:00:02 25187  711 Corner Cycle
7 Gregg Galletta (1 - Cat2)   Dobbs Ferry, NY03:00:02 97363  715 CRCA/BH Garneau
8 Jonathan Bold   Marstons Mills, MA03:00:02 117383  712 Corner Cycle
9 Sean McLaughlin   West Chester, PA03:00:02 255963  742 Team CF
10 Dzmitry Buben   03:00:02  708 CCB Wheelworks Team
11 Gary Jasdzewski   Cambridge, MA03:00:02 230842  747 Wheelworks Racing
12 Timothy Finnegan   Dunkirk, NY03:00:07 174315  722 Hollyloft
13 Paul Carbonara   Brooklyn, NY03:00:10 60376  710 Century Road Club /A
14 Phill Vermette   03:00:12  720 Eurosports
15 Gary Aspnes   Rockville, RI03:00:14 208131  725 Horst-Benidorm-Prope
16 Bruce Diehl   Jackson, NH03:00:14 63934  738 Sunapee/Continental
17 James Carrington   Haverhill, MA03:00:14 53585  729 Michael and the Cycl
18 David Hildebrand   Ellington, CT03:00:14 160538  721 Expo/Superior Energy
19 Eric Carlson   Amherst, NH03:00:17 6142  731 Nault's Cyclery/Naul
20 Mark Suprenant   Milford, NH03:00:17 76016  745 Team Type 1
21 John Smathers   Somerville, MA03:00:17 32979  702 545 Velo
22 Dan Fitch   Cazenovia, NY03:00:17 246274  744 Team Ommegang - Syra
23 Paul Richard   Amesbury, MA03:00:27 29708  707 CCB Racing
24 Wayne Prescott   Bantam, CT03:00:55 144115  724 Horst-Benidorm-Prope
25 Glenn Peck   Peterborough, NH03:02:02 55728  718 Cycle Lodge
26 Peter Hoag   Dansville, NY03:02:13 194738  737 Ruud Racing Tioga Ve
27 Ronald Jacobs   Needham, MA03:02:13 168995  713 Corner Cycle
28 Geoff McIntosh   Concord, NH03:02:13 138727  735 New Hampshire Cyclin
29 Richard Garabedian   Cheshire, MA03:02:15 58588  704 BCA/TOSK Chiropracti
30 Ed Ting   Amherst, NH03:02:20 226424  733 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
31 Eric Pearce   Chelmsford, MA03:03:56 27519  719 Cyclonauts Racers
32 Keith Button   Nottingham, NH03:04:12 153475  706 CCB racing
33 Neal Heffron   Brookline, MA03:05:23 229445  700 545 Velo
34 Wayne Cunningham (1 - Cat3)   Wayland, MA03:06:07 91485  748 Wheelworks racing
35 Eutimio Quintero   Maspeth, NY03:06:30 193174  716 CRCA/Foundation
36 Mark Thompson   Nashua, NH03:07:37 142716  740 Sunapee/Continental
37 Vinny Vicari   New York, NY03:12:38 143373  717 CRCA/Sanchez-Houliha
38 David Uchenick   Westford, MA03:12:48 36179  703 Arc en ciel
39 Robert Dietrick   Farmington, NY03:12:48 204710  730 Minerva Design Cycli
40 Eric Brassell   Arlington, MA03:12:48 4665  701 545 Velo
41 Kevin Abraham   Longmont, CO03:12:48 54371  705 Blue Sky Velo
42 Andrew Williams   Binghamton, NY03:13:29 286915  736 RUUD Racing / TVC
43 Charles Dopfel   Wayland, MA03:13:31 233595  734 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
44 Donald Crowell   Westford, MA03:15:24 303906  732 NEBC
DNF Douglas Thompson   Gales Ferry, CT 197969  709 CCC/Keltic Const/Zan
DNF Craig Harrison   Peacham, VT 49535  739 Sunapee/Continental
DNF Steven Robbins   Belchertown, MA 251682  726 Joe's Garage

Men - Junior - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Anders Newbury   Fairfield, VT01:41:49 237769  846 Hot Tubes Junior Dev
2 Graham Dewart   Zionsville, IN01:41:49 241878  864 Pro Chain Cycling /
3 Tony Wieczorek   Trenton, MI01:42:00 240820  849 Mesa Cycles Racing T
4 Alex Parks   Lebanon, TN01:42:03 245406  851 Moontoast/TriStar Cy
5 G Lawson Craddock   Austin, TX01:42:14 194685  843 Hot Tubes Developmen
6 lachlan morton   01:42:14  838 hollowesko partners
7 Stephen Bassett   Knoxville, TN01:42:14 257316  800 Bike Zoo/SCO/Microme
8 David Novak   Tunkhannock, PA01:42:14 268729  870 Sickler's Racing/ Up
9 Robin Carpenter   Philadelphia, PA01:42:14 229481  884 Young Medalists / Te
10 Jesse Keough   01:42:17  807 CLNoonan/BayHillCapi
11 Paul Lynch   Colchester, CT01:42:17 211959  808 CLNoonan/BayHillCapi
12 Tommy Schubert   Fogelsville Pa01:42:17 291477  881 Tri-State Velo / Amo
13 Thomas Wrona   Whispering Pines, NC01:42:17 230781  867 Raleigh AllStars p/b
14 Alexey Vermeulen   Pinckney, MI01:42:17 258681  860 Priority Health U25
15 David Onsow   01:42:17  869 Rocky Mountain-CIBC
16 Austin Boswell   Bend, OR01:42:17 305158  842 Hot Tubes
17 David Kessler   Boulder, CO01:42:17 249191  839 Holowesko Junior Dev
18 Benjamin Salibra   Fayetteville, NY01:42:17 233370  820 CRCA/jr Development
19 Benjamin Wolfe   Old Lyme, CT01:42:21 260405  809 CLNoonan/BayHillCapi
20 John Harris   Ledyard, CT01:42:21 283275  853 Mystic Velo Juniors
21 Brian Lark   New Albany, IN01:42:21 258079  862 Pro Chain Cycling /
22 Neal Forbes   Columbus, IN01:42:21 251328  863 Pro Chain Cycling /
23 Andrew Hemesath   Colorado Springs , CO01:42:21 254826  841 Holowesko-Felt-Garmi
24 Michael Reidenbach   Emmitsburg, MD01:42:21 212942  847 HYDROMAX
25 Colby WaitMolyneux   Vancouver, WA01:42:26 293479  834 Hammer/CMG Racing Te
26 Jacob Arnold   Fort Collins, CO01:42:35 259024  804 Carolina Flyers
27 Travis Monroe   Coeurdalene, ID01:42:35 253956  835 Hammer/CMG Racing Te
28 Jacob Gorke   Manlius, NY01:42:35 260291  819 CRCA/jr Development
29 Joshua Lehmann   Weare, NH01:42:39 208018  873 Sunapee/Continental
30 Maxwell Robb   Charlotte, NC01:42:40 253239  825 DIY Music p/b AYC
31 Rhys Rathbun   Monument, CO01:42:43 201819  840 Holowesko-Felt-Garmi
32 Andrew Grosenbaugh   01:42:45  813 CLNoonan/BayHillCapi
33 Chandler Knop   Monumnet, CO01:42:45 267838  831 Felt/Holowesko/Garmi
34 Aubrey Moore   Nashville, TN01:48:07 223542  837 Hincapie Development
35 Kevin Burgess   Charlotte, NC01:48:16 257065  802 Carolina Cyclone
36 Ben Gabardi   Madison, MS01:49:31 227335  836 Herring Gas
37 Wesley Kline   Emmaus, PA01:50:49 283449  885 Young Medalists / Te
38 Matthew Waller   Morgantown, PA01:50:52 249208  880 Tri-State Velo / Amo
39 Benjamin Dolva   01:50:52  828 Farm Team Cycling
40 Eli Robinson   Ithaca, NY01:50:58 261543  815 Corning Race Team
41 William Richter   Rock Hill, SC01:51:01 250330  882 Unattached
42 William (Booey) Hottenstein   Kingston, PA01:51:01 195794  879 Tri-State Velo / Amo
43 Thomas Barnett   Freehold, NJ01:51:01 247838  888 YSG Racing / Cycles
44 Lucca Zeray   Brooklyn, NY01:51:01 280462  816 CRCA/jr Development
45 Nicholas Roeder   Kunkletown, PA01:51:05 235891  878 Tri-State Velo / Amo
46 Nathaniel Beams   Fort Collins, CO01:51:10 259780  865 Pro Chain Cycling /
47 Michael Raynor   Raleigh, NC01:51:10 281682  824 DIY Music p/b AYC
48 Luke Haley   Louisville, KY01:51:10 259716  868 Red Zone Cycling
49 Evan Wynn   Asheville, NC01:51:10 249535  822 DIY Music p/b Ashevi
50 Alex Dayton   Kingsport, TN01:51:29 271461  877 Tri-Cities Road Club
51 Cameron McCormack   Leicester, MA01:51:31 238894  845 Hot Tubes Developmen
52 Joseph Reis   Falmouth, ME01:51:42 295919  859 Portland Velo Club
53 Taylor Gaines   Bloomington, IN01:51:59 200600  866 Pro Chain Cycling /
54 Max Kaplan   Randolph, NJ01:52:23 235809  814 Colavita-Baci U19
55 Justin Mauch   San Francisco, CA01:52:35 219434  856 NCVC/UnitedHealth Gr
56 Brendan McCormack   Leicester, MA01:54:04 234733  844 Hot Tubes Developmen
57 Jack MacClarence   Loudonville, NY01:54:18 271342  826 Farm Team Cycling
58 Brandon Milet   Atten.cycling Coach 01:54:21 276068  827 FARM TEAM CYCLING
59 Derek Wojtkun   Cambridge, NY01:54:49 275973  830 FARM TEAM CYCLING
60 Broderick Hartley   Social Circle, GA01:56:22 256892  832 Fulton Flyers
61 Kody McCracken   Wellsboro, PA01:56:22 243300  887 Young Medalists/Team
62 Eli Mernit   Bronx, NY01:56:30 270121  818 CRCA/jr Development
63 David Stires   Bridgewater, NJ01:56:47 247213  805 Century Road Club of
64 Connor Williams   Raleigh, NC01:56:58 218723  821 DIY Music P/B Ashevi
65 Nate Morse   01:56:59  812 CLNoonan/BayHillCapi
66 Evan Kirk   01:56:59  810 CLNoonan/BayHillCapi
67 Hunter Stephenson   Charlotte, NC01:57:43 259852  801 Carolina Cyclone
68 Max Gander   Nashville, TN01:57:52 233535  850 Moontoast/TriStar Cy
69 Jonathan Brown   Covington, TN02:00:36 255591  876 Tri Star Cycling
70 Zachary Bender   Glen Rock, NJ02:02:35 250355  833 GS Park Ridge/Team C
71 David Dawson   Springfield, PA02:02:45 250197  857 Pabst Blue Ribbon/Ta
72 Wei Chen   Elmhurst, NY02:05:01 300948  817 CRCA/jr Development
73 Thomson Remo   Fond Du Lac, WI02:05:03 212914  848 ISCorp
DNS Shane Scoggin   Reston, VA 292324  854 NCVC/United Health S
DNF Curtis White     806 CLNoonan/BayHillCapi
DNF Oliver Hiller   Marion, MA 285122  811 CLNoonan/BayHillCapi
DNF Calum Dodson   Weaverville, NC 260795  823 DIY Music p/b AYC
DNF Hunter Dansin   Cambridge, NY 261086  829 Farm Team Cycling

Women - Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Cath Cheatley   03:00:30  203 Colavita/Baci Pro Cy
2 Bron Ryan   03:00:42  287 Verducci Breakaway R
3 Rushlee Buchanan   03:00:55  207 Colavita/Baci Pro Cy
4 Anna McLoon   Medford, MA03:02:14 258368  267 Team Kenda
5 Heather Logan-Sprenger   03:02:14  201 Colavita/Baci Pro Cy
6 Lex Albrecht   03:02:14  220 Equipe Cascades-ABC
7 Karol Ann Canuel   03:02:14  258 Specialized Mazda Sa
8 Ally Stacher   03:02:18  291 Webcor Builders Cycl
9 Laura McCaughey   03:02:18  215 BMW-Bianchi
10 Andrea Dvorak   Crozet, VA03:02:18 190817  208 Colavita/Baci Pro Cy
11 Erica Allar   Tucson, AZ03:02:18 174914  266 Team Kenda
12 Silke Wunderwald (1 - Cat1)   Hopkinton, RI03:02:18 236023  269 Team Kenda
13 Amber Rais   Mansfield Center, CT03:02:18 206044  231 KUOTA Speed Kueens
14 Alexandra Carle   03:02:24  290 Verducci Breakaway R
15 Melissa Ross   Phoenix, AZ03:02:24 212478  268 Team Kenda
16 Alison Shanks   03:02:27  249 New Zealand National
17 Veronique Bilodeau   03:02:30  222 Equipe Cascades-ABC
18 Arielle Filiberti (1 - Cat2)   Worcester, MA03:02:30 214757  253 Specialized D4W/Bicy
19 Laura Ralston   Cambridge, MA03:02:30 289751  248 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
20 Rebecca Wellons   Hudson, MA03:02:30 165493  214 BMW/Bianchi
21 Patricia Buerkle   Philadelphia, PA03:02:30 131990  223 Fruit 66 - Artemis
22 Kathryn Donovan   Oxnard, CA03:02:30 266674  254 Specialized D4W/Bicy
23 Amy McGuire   Jamaica Plain, MA03:02:30 221594  293 Wheelworks Racing
24 Anna Sanders   Phoenix, AZ03:02:30 279796  282 TriSports cycling/ec
25 Kate Veronneau   Wayne, PA03:02:30 264024  232 Kutztown Cutters
26 Anna Barensfeld   Ellwood City Pa03:02:37 234148  235 LadiesFirst Racing
27 Cara Bussell   Colorado Springs, CO03:02:37 295070  285 TriSports cycling/ec
28 Emma Bast   Hinesburg, VT03:02:42 261361  229 Grand Performance/SP
29 Olivia Dillon   Fairfax, CA03:02:42 232172  200 Peanut Butter & Co.
30 Christine Schryver   Rochester, NY03:02:44 31818  226 Full Moon Vista
31 Amanda Watson   Washington, DC03:02:44 256260  224 Fruit 66 - Artemis
32 Kerry Litka   Nashua, NH03:02:47 155241  228 FxD Coaching
33 Lauren Shirock (2 - Cat2)   Emmaus, PA03:02:50 156050  217 BMW-Bianchi
34 Christiane Knobbe   03:02:51  211 7thgroove/RE:FORM Bo
35 Maureen Bruno Roy   Arlington, MA03:02:54 103270  238 MM Racing
36 Genevieve Whitson   03:02:54  239 MVP Health Care Cycl
37 Debony Diehl   Jackson, NH03:02:59 198010  264 Sunapee Racing Team
38 Audrey Scott   Beacon, NY03:02:59 273110  234 LadiesFirst Racing
39 Veronique Labonte   03:03:49  278 Team Nanoblur-Gears
40 Ann D'Ambruoso   Waltham , MA03:04:05 202473  233 LadiesFirst Racing
41 Elle Anderson   San Francisco, CA03:05:35 275441  244 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
42 Andrea Smith   Phoenix, AZ03:05:37 181710  236 LadiesFirst Racing
43 Cynthia Wilson   03:05:46  256 Specialized Mazda Sa
44 Jessie MacLean   03:05:48  288 Verducci Breakaway R
45 Nicole Vincent Jordan (2 - Cat1)   Chapel Hill, NC03:05:54 201524  251 Performance Bicycle
46 Whitney Schultz (3 - Cat1)   Fort Collins, CO03:05:54 252835  286 Veloforma
47 Jennifer Rasmusson   Ashburn, VA03:06:04 237733  271 Team Kenda
48 Natalie Stoll   San Francisco, CA03:06:04 207511  240 MVP Health Care Cycl
49 Cara Gillis   03:06:31  255 Specialized D4W/Bicy
50 Kacey Manderfield   Kutztown, PA03:07:33 221431  242 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
51 Joanie Caron   03:07:42  277 Team Nanoblur-Gears
52 Hope Strode   Charleston, SC03:09:23 211832  294 Wheelworks Racing
53 Martha Buckley   Cambridge, MA03:09:24 241864  237 MIT Cycling/Wheelwor
54 Anne Guzman   03:09:44  275 Team Nanoblur-Gears
55 Sheila Vibert (3 - Cat2)   Norwich, VT03:12:45 182320  250 NHCC
56 Modesta Vzesniauskaite   03:12:51  202 Colavita/Baci Pro Cy
57 Kathryne Carr   Salt Lake City , UT03:12:51 219262  280 Treads.com/DFT
58 Kelly Benjamin   Whiteman Afb, MO03:12:51 184788  204 Colavita/Baci Pro Cy
59 Yvette LaBombard   Rochester, NY03:12:51 204106  227 Full Moon Vista
60 Danielle Ruane   Bow, NH03:13:57 292549  265 Sunapee/Continental
61 Shontell Gauthier (4 - Cat1)   Austin, TX03:16:11 80726  206 Colavita/Baci Pro Cy
62 Michelle Gauthier   03:16:11  209 7thgroove/RE:FORM Bo
63 Rachel Warner   Anna, TX03:16:11 200801  216 BMW-Bianchi
64 Virginie Gauthier   03:19:38  221 Equipe Cascades-ABC
65 Krystal Jeffs   03:19:40  279 Team Nanoblur-Gears
66 Sarah Iepson   Oaklyn, NJ03:20:55 254065  218 CAWES p/b Specialize
67 Natalie Dumont (4 - Cat2)   Fitchburg, MA03:28:28 210692  243 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
68 Emily MacKay   Philadelphia, PA03:29:58 260854  212 Amoroso's Cycling Te
69 Kyla Rollinson   03:30:09  257 Specialized Mazda Sa
70 Kendra Jarratt (5 - Cat2)   Portland, ME03:31:53 229899  263 Sunapee Racing Team
71 Susanne Delaney (6 - Cat2)   Exeter, NH03:31:53 211194  246 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
72 Frances Morrison   Easthampton, MA03:31:53 241197  292 Wheelhouse / NCC
73 Samantha Dery   Beverly Farms, MA03:31:53 126878  245 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
74 Kristine Church   Philadelphia, PA03:31:53 142023  230 Human Zoom/ Pabst Bl
75 Kathryn Bertine   03:31:53  284 TriSports cycling/ec
76 Mary Costelloe   03:32:52  289 Verducci Breakaway R
77 Lenore Pipes (5 - Cat1)   Ithaca, NY03:34:22 273047  225 Fruit 66 - Artemis
DNS Sally Annis   Nashua, NH 225263  241 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
DNS Jenny Trew     259 Specialized Mazda Sa
DNF kate Bates     205 Colavita/Baci Pro Cy
DNF Thea Kent   Asheville, NC 289489  219 Colavita South
DNF Valrie Crte     261 Specialized Mazda Sa
DNF Audrey Lemieux     273 Team Nanoblur-Gears
DNF Chloe Black   Tucson, AZ 239348  281 TriSporst cycling/ec

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Sierra NevadaBonk BreakerSpyCUOREShimanoUSACDFOSMO
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee