Race Results for
51st Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic
Fitchburg,, MA
(Event Information)
Stage Race on 07/05/2010

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro/Cat 1

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 David Veilleux   08:42:12  Kelly Benefit Strate
2 Jay Thomson   08:42:19  17 Fly V Australia
3 jeremy vennell   08:42:24  49 BISSELL Pro Cycling
4 aurelien passeron   08:42:46  72 Garneau Club Chaussu
5 Zach Bell   08:42:48  Kelly Benefit Strate
6 Paul Mach   Oakland, CA08:42:54 238694  48 BISSELL Pro Cycling
7 Scott Zwizanski   West Chester, PA08:42:57 131248  Kelly Benefit Strate
8 Jonathan McCarty   Fort Collins, CO08:43:03 118846  105 Matrix/Richardson Bi
9 Luis Amaran   08:43:06  18 Jamis Sutter Home p/
10 Matthew Cooke   Boulder, CO08:43:21 190900  113 Mountain Khakis
11 Tyler Wren   Rensselaerville, NY08:43:34 121621  20 Jamis Sutter Home p/
12 Darren Lill   08:43:37  11 Fly V Australia
13 Alejandro Borrajo   08:43:37  21 Jamis Sutter Home p/
14 Andrew Guptill   Charlottesville, VA08:43:47 118740  23 Jamis Sutter Home p/
15 Peter Hurst   Norwalk, CT08:43:53 148404  31 AXA Equitable Cyclin
16 Nathan Brown   Covington, TN08:44:04 188123  163 Trek Livestrong/U23
17 Daniel Bowman   Durango, CO08:44:05 149353  Kelly Benefit Strate
18 Jonathan Page   Northfield, NH08:44:18 27066  160 Team Planet Bike
19 Kevin Gottlieb   San Francisco, CA08:44:19 226379  89 Kelly Benefit Strate
20 JEAN SEBASTIEN PERRON   08:44:30  73 Garneau Club Chaussu
21 Kyle Wamsley   Alburtis, PA08:49:17 37157  53 BISSELL Pro Cycling
22 Jonathan Mumford   Sandy, UT08:49:25 25407  Kelly Benefit Strate
23 Michael Joanisse   08:50:01  119 Nativo/PG/Devinci
24 Benjamin Jacques-Maynes   Corralitos, CA08:52:03 23057  51 BISSELL Pro Cycling
25 Daniel Zmolik   New York, NY08:52:48 204958  26 AXA Equitable Cyclin
26 Jesse Anthony   Newbury Park, CA08:53:13 154883  Kelly Benefit Strate
27 Scottie Weiss   Radford, VA08:53:17 93133  103 Kenda p/b Geargrinde
28 Hayden Brooks   08:53:20  13 Fly V Australia
29 Vincent Quirion   08:53:29  75 Gaspsien/ passion vl
30 Will Goodfellow   08:53:36  42 BikeReg.com / Cannon
31 Michael Margarite   New York, NY08:54:09 211807  29 AXA Equitable Cyclin
32 Blair Berbert   Washington, DC08:54:18 203786  94 Kelly Benefit Strate
33 Aaron Fillion   08:55:21  128 Ride with Rendall
34 Jacob Mueller   Fish Creek, WI08:55:28 248510  93 Kelly Benefit Strate
35 Todd Hesel   Parkville, MD08:55:49 185182  90 Kelly Benefit Strate
36 Darren Rolfe   08:57:02  14 Fly V Australia
37 Nathan O'Neill (1 - Pro)   Toowoomba Australia08:57:05 286674  125 Ouch Bahati Foundati
38 Charles Dionne   08:57:17  10 Fly V Australia
39 Robert Sweeting (1 - Cat1)   Asheville, NC08:57:18 205722  81 Globalbike presented
40 Nick Frey   08:57:25  19 Jamis Sutter Home p/
41 Andy Jacques-Maynes   Watsonville, CA08:57:28 17590  52 BISSELL Pro Cycling
42 Jai Crawford   08:57:53  16 Fly V Australia
43 Matteo Dal-Cin   08:57:57  143 Rocky Mountain/ CIBC
44 Jamey Driscoll   08:57:57  22 Jamis Sutter Home p/
45 Andrew Baker (2 - Cat1)   Easley, SC08:57:58 193830  88 Ion-United Healthcar
46 Shawn Milne   Beverly, MA08:58:05 147512  161 Team Type 1
47 Jacob Rytlewski   Brownsburg, IN08:58:06 133501  101 Kenda p/b Geargrinde
48 Dylan Mcnicholas   Stratham, NH08:58:07 268394  56 CCB Wheelworks
49 Timothy Mitchell   Ashland, MA08:58:10 137395  58 CCB Wheelworks
50 Andres Pereyra   08:58:16  25 Jamis Sutter Home p/
51 Spencer Gaddy (3 - Cat1)   Charlotte, NC08:58:19 256705  150 Team Ion/UnitedHealt
52 Eric Schildge   Hanover, NH08:58:29 206020  152 Team Mountain Khakis
53 Boyd Johnson   Greenville, SC08:58:30 103689  79 Globalbike presented
54 Anibal Borrajo   08:58:31  24 Jamis Sutter Home p/
55 Luke Keough   Sandwich, MA08:58:33 229135  40 BikeReg.com / Cannon
56 Ryan Anderson   08:58:43  Kelly Benefit Strate
57 Nathaniel Wilson   Boulder, CO08:58:51 207985  95 Kelly Benefit Strate
58 Greg Reain   08:58:52  131 Ride with Rendall
59 Tucker Olander   Boulder, CO08:58:58 176282  149 Team Hotel San Jose
60 Justin Lindine   North Ogden, UT08:59:04 205717  41 BikeReg.com / Cannon
61 Neil Shirely   08:59:05  Kelly Benefit Strate
62 Clay Murfet   08:59:12  32 AXA Equitable Cyclin
63 Colin Sandberg   Philadelphia, PA08:59:13 119361  127 Penn State Hershey C
64 Shaun McCarthy   08:59:15  68 Garneau Club Chaussu
65 Mauricio Frazer   08:59:19  146 Start Cycling Team
66 John Loehner   New York, NY08:59:19 47769  33 AXA Equitable Cyclin
67 Emerson Oronte (4 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO08:59:27 222542  157 Team Ora presented b
68 Frederick Norton   Towson, MD08:59:30 53474  92 Kelly Benefit Strate
69 Antoine Matteau   08:59:37  76 Gaspsien/ passion vl
70 Pierrick Naud   08:59:50  139 Rocky Mountain/ CIBC
71 keven lacombe   09:00:03  145 Spidertech
72 Timothy Rugg   Harrisonburg, VA09:00:06 280764  37 Battley Harley-David
73 Jeff Zygo   Scottsville, NY09:00:36 232379  115 MVP Health Care Cycl
74 Austin Roach   Bloomfield, IN09:00:37 255885  106 MetLife p/b groSolar
75 Peter Bell (5 - Cat1)   Cambridge, MA09:00:46 199984  112 MetLife p/b groSolar
76 Christopher Monteleone   Winston Salem, NC09:01:07 180410  97 Kenda p/b Geargrinde
77 Jeremy Durrin   Easthampton, MA09:01:20 250645  169 Wheelhouse / NCC
78 Jake Hollenbach   Shelburne, VT09:01:22 189818  28 AXA Equitable Cyclin
79 Jean Franois (Jeff) Racine   09:02:03  69 Garneau Club Chaussu
80 Philip Zajicek (2 - Pro)   Tucson, AZ09:02:36 90090  15 Fly V Australia
81 Stephen Weller   Leverett, MA09:03:07 178236  45 BikeReg.com / Cannon
82 Aliaksandr Bialiauski   09:03:43  60 CCB Wheelworks
83 Tyler Karnes   Chesapeake Virginia09:03:49 221327  87 Hincapie Development
84 Stefano Barberi (3 - Pro)   Newbury Park, CA09:03:50 136696  98 Kenda p/b Geargrinde
85 Nathan Underwood   09:04:26  135 Ride with Rendall
86 Cameron Cogburn   Cambridge, MA09:04:30 235379  59 CCB Wheelworks
87 Peter Bradshaw   Boston, MA09:05:13 120392  65 Embrocation Cycling
88 John Minturn   Philadelphia, PA09:05:25 179015  27 AXA Equitable Cyclin
89 Joshua Bartlett (6 - Cat1)   Windham, NH09:05:31 156797  144 Rubicon-ORBEA
90 Amos Brumble IV   Westerly, RI09:06:08 5230  55 CCB Wheelworks
91 Kevin Wolfson   Cambridge, MA09:06:48 126022  158 Team Ora presented b
92 Michael Mathis   Tucson, AZ09:07:22 200845  30 AXA Equitable Cyclin
93 Zack Allison   Arlington Va09:07:31 211435  64 Echelon Energy
94 patrick bevin   09:08:02  46 BISSELL Pro Cycling
95 Adam Leibovitz   Indianapolis, IN09:08:11 221190  62 Cleveland Clinic Spo
96 Wayne Bray   New Hartford, NY09:08:46 230528  114 MVP Health Care Cycl
97 Jeff Brandon   Glen Allen, VA09:08:55 232400  91 Kelly Benefit Strate
98 Shawn Gravois   Sarasota, FL09:09:19 230009  66 Florida Velo
99 Igor Volshteyn   Dallas, TX09:09:32 36785  61 Champion System Raci
100 K Frank Pipp   Longmont, CO09:09:53 164362  50 BISSELL Pro Cycling
101 Andre Tremblay   09:10:23  123 Nativo/PG/Devinci
102 Kevin Massicotte   09:10:50  138 Rocky Mountain/ CIBC
103 Robert (Bobby) Lea   Mertztown, PA09:10:55 65819  34 Bahati Foundation Pr
104 Maxime Joly-Smith   09:12:34  136 Rocky Mountain/ CIBC
105 Timothy Johnson   Topsfield, MA09:13:34 18056  165 UnitedHealthcare Pro
106 Ryan Fleming   Exeter, NH09:13:48 184042  110 MetLife p/b groSolar
107 Jacob Tremblay   Chesterfield, VA09:19:45 237748  153 Team Nature's Path/3
108 Yahor Buben   09:22:51  57 CCB Wheelworks
109 Nicholas Keough (4 - Pro)   Sandwich, MA09:28:57 203439  99 Kenda p/b Geargrinde
110 Nicholas Bennette (7 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA09:30:58 186239  109 MetLife p/b groSolar
111 Michael Nash   Auburn, CA09:37:15 277198  130 Ride with Rendall
112 Eric Tremble   Jericho, VT09:43:22 212585  170 Wheelhouse / NCC
113 Matthew Mainer (8 - Cat1)   Hinesburg, VT09:56:12 229526  168 Wheelhouse / NCC

Men - Cat 2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Max Korus   Woodside, CA06:32:26 290610  574 Penn State Hershey C
2 Russell Brown   Gaithersburg, MD06:33:03 222506  551 Kelly Benefit Strate
3 Andrew McCullough   Montpelier, VT06:33:06 293408  570 Onion River Racing
4 Sean Smith   New York, NY06:33:24 205079  518 Champion System Raci
5 Brian Wilichoski   Danvers, MA06:33:27 266733  510 CCB/Wheelworks
6 Nicholas Maimone   San Francisco, CA06:33:42 246414  590 Tri-State Velo / Amo
7 Eric Stubbs   Gainesville, FL06:33:50 255870  500 352 Racing p/b Bikes
8 Harrison Harb   Hopkinton, NH06:34:08 208909  579 Sunapee/Revolution U
9 Jonathan Bernhard   Beverly, MA06:34:09 3496  512 CCB/Wheelworks
10 Andy Munas   Bethlehem, PA06:34:13 210930  539 Dynaflo
11 Ryan Serbel   Hartford, CT06:34:18 293409  514 CCNS Charlescoachin
12 Shaun Adamson   06:34:22  564 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
13 Jackson Weber   Easthampton, MA06:34:22 201447  547 Embrocation Cycling
14 Don Sproull   Auburn, NY06:34:27 210436  523 ChrisCookies.com/Swa
15 Brendan Housler   Rochester, NY06:34:33 278407  559 Minerva Design Cycli
16 Andrew McKeegan   Harrisonburg, VA06:34:37 230319  598 
17 Brad Warren   Fitchburg, MA06:34:40 259600  593 Wheelhouse / NCC
18 James Stevens   Brooklyn, NY06:34:46 277525  528 CRCA/BH GARNEAU
19 Mathieu Fradet   06:34:50  554 Le Yti
20 Christopher Worden   Chatham, NJ06:34:52 191069  511 CCB/Wheelworks
21 Christopher Chaput   New York, NY06:34:53 190425  530 CRCA/Jonathan Adler
22 Kyle Peppo   New York, NY06:34:58 231787  549 GS Mengoni USA
23 Elliott Craddock   Virginia Beach, VA06:35:05 239002  585 Team Halowesko Partn
24 David Fierro   Gales Ferry, CT06:35:09 242328  561 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
25 Paul Runyon   Philadelphia, PA06:35:18 193823  589 Tri-State Velo / Amo
26 James Morrison   Sidney, ME06:35:18 246459  542 Embrocation Cycling
27 Ryan Kelly   Atkinson, NH06:35:24 207445  569 NorEast Cycling
28 Waclaw Godycki   Ithaca, NY06:35:29 177947  526 Cornell Cycling Club
29 Matt Rossman   Salt Lake City, UT06:35:32 195297  576 Rocky Mountain Spine
30 Matt Carlton   Lynchburg, VA06:35:40 226077  587 Team Nature's Path/3
31 Ryan O'Hara   Ketchum, ID06:35:41 194512  567 NorEast Cycling
32 Jeremy Brazeal   Manchester, CT06:35:44 54411  535 CVC Subaru of New En
33 Stephen Francisco   Williston, VT06:35:47 117382  543 Embrocation Cycling
34 Craig Creeden   Longwood, FL06:36:05 211913  501 Atlantic Shores Velo
35 Derek Harnden   06:36:05  525 Colavita Racing Inc.
36 Emmanuel Goguen   Hopedale, MA06:36:27 209949  582 TEAM CF
37 Daniel Chabanov   Brooklyn, NY06:37:21 264739  531 CRCA/Jonathan Adler
38 Tristan Baldwin   Amherst, NH06:37:24 290603  583 TEAM CF
39 Ryan Smolko   Mifflinburg, PA06:37:50 201783  516 CCV/Smedley-Iron Hil
40 sergio atocha   East Elmhurst, NY06:37:54 251001  519 Champion System Raci
41 Ernest Tautkus   Uncasville, CT06:38:24 107000  515 CCNS-Charlescoaching
42 Alex Cox   Somerville, MA06:38:46 207002  513 CCB/Wheelworks
43 Kyle Rohan   St. Louis, MO06:39:58 288263  596 
44 Massimiliano Accaputo   Glastonbury, CT06:40:15 103281  534 CVC Subaru of New En
45 Timothy Brown   Venice, CA06:41:50 281236  503 Battley Harley-David
46 Lyle Tenpenny   Seattle, WA06:43:53 230092  540 Embrocation Cycling
47 Kyle Smith   Acton, MA06:44:14 202213  545 Embrocation Cycling
48 Chandler Delinks   Ipswich, MA06:44:36 60318  509 CCB/Wheelworks
49 Jurgen Nebelung   Exeter, NH06:45:49 205575  544 Embrocation Cycling
50 Jeremy Shirock   Emmaus, PA06:46:53 164378  520 Chester County Velo
51 David Lee   Greenville, SC06:49:16 91837  537 DeMaine Cycling
52 Michael Rea   Norwich, VT06:51:26 214496  506 BikeReg.com
53 Michael Flanagan   Arlington, VA06:52:39 226283  502 Battley Harley-David
54 Evan Huff   Hadley, MA06:52:53 172135  594 Wheelhouse / NCC
55 Marc Warner   Crozier, VA06:52:59 263150  586 Team Natures Path/ 3
56 Matt DeLuco   06:53:05  599 
57 Ciaran Mangan   Brighton, MA06:54:36 218622  508 CCB/ RACING
58 Wyatt Stoup   West Chester, PA06:55:19 273234  572 Pabst Blue Ribbon/Ta
59 J Partland   New York, NY06:55:45 27351  553 Kissena Cycling Club
60 Zachary Felpel   Willowstreet, PA06:56:49 220467  580 Team Alliance Enviro
61 Eric Salzer   Chesterbrook, PA06:56:58 237411  522 Chester County Velo
62 Andrew Albert   Chandler, AZ06:57:17 281447  577 Strada Racing Club
63 E. Julian Cabra   Greenville, SC06:59:21 265979  538 DeMaine Cycling Team
64 Gregoire Faber   Washington, DC06:59:50 257531  560 NCVC/UnitedHealth Gr
65 James Thomas   Sandwich, MA07:00:01 179587  565 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
66 Colin Murphy   Cambridge, MA07:03:18 207152  541 Embrocation Cycling
67 Patrick Ruane   Bow, NH07:03:35 30782  578 Sunapee/Continental
68 Landen Wark-Acebo   Brookline, MA07:03:58 237597  562 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
69 David Chiu   Brookline, MA07:06:49 205552  563 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
70 Stephen Szwec   Yardley, PA07:07:30 221537  521 Chester County Velo
71 Patrick Goguen   Hopedale, MA07:08:04 195075  584 TEAM CF
72 Marc Bertucco   New York, NY07:13:08 44238  552 Kissena Cycling Club
73 Jorma Mueller   Arlington, MA07:18:10 64761  575 Pinnacle Bike Works

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Gary Birkhamshaw   Mystic, CT05:08:22 282165  925 CLR - CLRracing.com
2 Bryan Dobes   Ridgewood, NJ05:08:24 268682  978 Westwood Velo / Trad
3 Gregory Whitney   Philadelphia, PA05:08:55 246360  901 B2C2/Boloco/BackBayB
4 Chris Leong   New York, NY05:09:03 20937  935 CRCA BH/Garneau
5 Nicholas Mashburn   Cambridge, MA05:09:14 260852  964 Svelte Cycles
6 Jeffrey Elie   Beverly, MA05:09:26 241533  906 BikeReg.com
7 Nick Iacovelli   Bloomfield, NJ05:09:27 273826  927 Colavita Racing
8 Nathan Davis   Petersham, MA05:09:36 294299  974 Valley Ski and Bike
9 james ruhl   Carleplace, NY05:09:52 287118  986 Babylon Bike
10 Greg Herrman   Pittsfield, MA05:09:53 217143  904 BCA / Tosk Chiroprac
11 John Landino   Ridgewood, NJ05:09:56 230099  940 DeathRow Velo
12 Sean Groenewald   West New York, NJ05:09:56 212581  938 CRCA/Luzzo's
13 Manuel Caliz   Ephrata, PA05:09:56 244954  958 Shirks Racing- Prese
14 Robert Abramo   Ambler, PA05:09:59 288856  955 Philadelphia Cyclism
15 Gerry Clapper   Avon, CT05:10:12 223515  982 Williams Cycling
16 benjamin woodbury   Kansas City, MO05:10:15 273469  910 Brooklyn Velo Force
17 Abraham Soler   New York, NY05:10:18 251037  937 CRCA/Foundation
18 Gregory Vigneaux   Bolton, MA05:10:19 284951  960 Spin Arts/Gearworks
19 Andrew Krulewitz   Ann Arbor, MI05:10:23 191162  922 Ciclismo Classico
20 Zachary Rogers   Haymarket, VA05:10:26 219430  900 540Cycling.com
21 Scott Harris   Charlotte, NC05:10:29 241231  972 unattached
22 Lucas Fortini   Fairfield, CT05:10:31 231409  973 Unnattached
23 Alessandro Matteucci   Brooklyn, NY05:10:32 120157  911 Brooklyn Velo Force
24 Stephen Pierce   Easthampton, MA05:10:37 300212  918 Cambridge Bicycles /
25 Krystian Rynkiewicz   Worcester, MA05:10:50 257587  967 TARGETRAINING
26 Keith Reynolds   Burlington, MA05:10:58 242949  949 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
27 Drew Scoles   Elm Grove, WI05:11:01 221137  948 Minerva Design Cycli
28 Garrett Olsen   Villanova Pa05:11:02 290847  976 Villanova University
29 Alex Abarbanel-Grossman   Montclair, NJ05:11:12 276879  946 Jimenez Velo Sport
30 Leonardo Sandoval   Clearwater, FL05:11:16 107620  985 
31 Nevin Rallis   Windham, ME05:11:20 248423  905 Bikeman.com
32 Eric Goodwin   Chicago, IL05:11:29 203399  914 Burnham Racing
33 Jimm McElroy   Weaverville, NC05:11:36 240433  975 VeloSports Racing
34 Christopher Raymond   Jamaica Plain, MA05:11:37 68200  931 Colavita Racing Inc.
35 Mitchell Jacaruso   New York, NY05:11:49 282121  939 CRCA/NYVELOCITY
36 Synjen Marrocco   Hanson, MA05:12:06 276237  924 CLNoonan/BayHillCapi
37 Sven Lohse   Gardner, MA05:12:07 54728  979 Wheelworks Racing
38 Robert Ehrman   Ann Arbor, MI05:12:18 265045  921 Cheshire Cycle Racin
39 Torbjorn Phillpotts   Leominster, MA05:12:39 248395  987 Quad Cycles
40 Aleksander Betko   New York, NY05:12:48 241674  936 CRCA/Foundation
41 Matthew Sack   Cheshire, CT05:13:06 258860  920 Cheshire Cycle Racin
42 matt ragan   Columbus, GA05:13:12 254939  956 SFATTO
43 John Herrick   Contoocook, NH05:13:30 296573  963 Sunapee/Continental
44 Jason Moriarty   Stafford Springs, CT05:14:12 268020  933 Colavita Racing Inc.
45 Anson Ross   Plainfield, CT05:14:31 250715  971 U.S. ARMY/Central Wh
46 Matthew Casserly   Holliston, MA05:15:32 292899  902 Back Bay Cycling Clu
47 Patrick Cunningham   New Hartford, CT05:16:15 237439  981 Williams Cycling
48 Todd Jakubek   Cambridge, MA05:16:22 226906  930 Colavita Racing Inc.
49 Christopher Curran   Springfield, IL05:17:21 282543  913 Burnham Racing
50 Christopher Tracy   Cambridge, MA05:18:23 239708  941 Green Line Velo
51 Nicholas Fanaras   Amesbury, MA05:18:29 249996  919 CCB/Wheelworks
52 Collin Huston   Kennebunk, ME05:18:54 243924  923 CLNoonan/BayHillCapi
53 Kyle Bruley   Philadelphia, PA05:19:13 257669  942 Green Line Velo
54 Seth Haskell   Hampton, NH05:20:00 255830  932 Colavita Racing Inc.
55 Christopher Price   Baltimore, MD05:21:34 237578  916 C3-Athletes Serving
56 Daniel Ouellette   Westminster, MA05:22:17 243844  954 Optimum Performance
57 David Mitchell   San Diego, CA05:23:42 199149  952 NorEast Cycling
58 Matthew Spaits   Somerville, MA05:24:46 208060  917 Cambridge Bicycle /
59 Richard Grant   Harwinton, CT05:25:13 273947  980 Williams Cycling
60 Luca Magnoni   East Boothbay, ME05:25:54 172698  944 GZ
61 Andrew Nasca   Beacon, NY05:26:07 275314  968 Team Bikeway.com
62 Ari Shocket   Walpole, MA05:26:26 228667  908 Blue Hills Cycling C
63 Damian Bolduc   South Burlington, VT05:29:09 201223  983 
64 Michael Loftus   Spencer Ma05:29:32 122667  970 Team Sfatto
65 Noah Mabry   Lebanon, PA05:30:32 257002  957 Shirk's Racing Prese
66 Robert Mecea   Brooklyn, NY05:38:16 54448  912 Brooklyn Velo Force/
67 blaise limoges   05:43:08  984 
68 Scott Glowa   Providence, RI05:44:10 221583  965 Svelte Cycles
69 Nate Iden   Chicago, IL05:44:25 266664  915 Burnham Racing
70 Jay Robbins   Ashland, MA05:45:10 250910  950 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
71 Louis Toba   Palo Alto, CA05:51:54 56384  977 Webcor Alto Velo

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Joshua Parker   Providence, RI03:59:37 288620  444 Kissena Cycling Club
2 Joshua Leibowitz   St. Louis, MO03:59:40 292415  412 Colavita Racing
3 Ben McCoy   Wakefield, MA03:59:44 254756  404 Boston Road Club
4 Gregg Blow   Boynton Beach, FL03:59:46 257922  485 Bike America
5 Arthur Roulac   New York, NY04:00:23 157110  417 CRCA / Houlihan-Loke
6 Cole Archambault   Brookline, MA04:00:30 273689  471 Tufts Cycling
7 N/A   New York City04:00:40 252717  419 CRCA/FGX Racing
8 Jeffrey Bramhall   Somerville, MA04:00:40 276184  469 Threshold Cycling
9 Matthew Davis   Frederick, MD04:00:41 296857  450 NCVC/UnitedHealth Gr
10 Matthew Miller   Roslindale, MA04:00:52 242695  470 Threshold Cycling
11 George Mastrogiannis   Woodside, NY04:00:55 225487  422 CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey
12 Wick Smith III   Norfolk, VA04:00:57 272484  409 Celerity Cycling
13 Paul Salipante   Providence, RI04:01:00 244630  465 SweetOpenRoads.com p
14 Harry Zernike   Newyork, NY04:01:01 286776  423 CRCA/New York Veloci
15 Peter Miller   Ledyard, CT04:01:01 197036  477 
16 Aaron Finkelstein   Tucson, AZ04:01:01 217593  474 For Galil Cycles
17 Ryan Lyesiuk   Gardner, MA04:01:17 282324  481 
18 michael wissell   Hyde Park, MA04:01:27 284535  401 B2C2
19 Dustin Marshall   Ashby, MA04:01:34 295564  437 Fitchburg Cycling Cl
20 Francesco Leonardi   New York, NY04:02:03 306087  414 Columbia University
21 Ryan McGarrity   New York, NY04:02:10 243436  424 CRCA/NYVelocity
22 William Blakeley   Flagstaff, AZ04:02:21 274684  466 SweetOpenRoads.com p
23 Richard Olivier   Leominster, MA04:02:23 298763  438 Fitchburg Cycling Cl
24 Jake McLaughlin   Lyme, NH04:02:38 280819  464 Sweet Open Roads
25 James Riehle   Brighton, MA04:03:04 278216  405 Boston Road Club
26 Michael Gaskin   Sherborn, MA04:03:49 290998  446 Middlebury College
27 Julian Eliz III   Garland, TX04:04:02 253783  406 Boston Road Club
28 Mark Bernard   Leominster, MA04:04:02 284052  443 Hup United
29 Brian Devaney   Burlington, VT04:04:22 290753  402 BCA/Tosk Chiropracti
30 Joe Policarpio   Bristol, CT04:04:28 135669  410 Cheshire Cycle Racin
31 Benjamin Pigott   Pittsfield, MA04:06:04 301714  403 BCA/Tosk Chiropracti
32 TJ Potenza   04:06:14  483 
33 Crosby Brian   04:07:29  484 
34 Karandeep Gill   North Bethesda, MD04:08:10 208708  451 NCVC/UnitedHealth Gr
35 Michael Brier   Providence, RI04:08:24 264873  457 Refunds Now
36 Geremia Ortega   Methuen, MA04:08:41 231922  420 CRCA/Foundation
37 Harris Navelski   York, ME04:08:53 201922  439 Fluid/D26
38 Christopher Payton   Waban, MA04:10:13 211682  431 Cycle Loft Velo
39 Andrew Cooper   Nashua, NH04:10:31 294839  440 FxD Coaching
40 James Stoeckle   New York, NY04:10:45 299171  416 Columbia University
41 Vincent Buffone   Belchertown, MA04:12:17 69734  436 Fairborn Northeast
42 Taylor Schwartz   Manchester, ME04:12:29 234714  473 Tufts Cycling
43 Joseph Butler   Westborough, MA04:13:44 298046  479 
44 Frank Cundiff   Richmond, VA04:16:16 296101  408 Celerity Cycling
45 Barry Gibney   Boston, MA04:16:36 261585  482 
46 Michael Shulman   Englewood, NJ04:17:22 289076  442 Harvard University
47 Antonio Diaz   Shelton, CT04:17:40 308711  411 Cheshire Cycling Rac
48 Daniel Pollard   Chicago, IL04:17:52 289500  460 Spidermonkey Cycling
49 Rod Moreno   Cambridge, MA04:18:41 261108  480 
50 Paul McDonagh   Winchester, MA04:18:45 287662  432 Cycle Loft Velo
51 Darrell Hoy   Norwalk, CT04:19:26 213355  467 SweetOpenRoads.com p
52 John Buchheit   Somerville, MA04:19:49 240079  456 QuadCycles
53 Samuel Schaeffer   Brooklyn, NY04:21:22 268150  421 CRCA/Houlihan Lokey-
54 Trent Williams   Chicago, IL04:21:36 306386  459 Spidermonkey Cycling
55 Daniel Storer   Ridgefield Park, NJ04:22:48 177312  441 GS Park Ridge
56 Nicholas Tham Ming Qiang   Somerville, MA04:23:14 205206  448 MIT
57 Paul Ripka   Merrimack, NH04:23:26 279330  453 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
58 John DiSciullo   Newtonville, MA04:25:46 270931  400 545 Velo
59 Peter Conroy   Denver, CO04:27:55 289887  426 CRCA/NYVelocity
60 Ryan Abshire   New York, NY04:35:44 288752  418 CRCA / NYVelocity

Men - Master - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jonathan Bold   Marstons Mills, MA05:05:28 117383  712 Corner Cycle
2 Dzmitry Buben   05:06:07  708 CCB Wheelworks Team
3 Max Lippolis   Pound Ridge, NY05:06:16 126915  741 TARGETRAINING
4 Samuel Morse   Cohasset, MA05:06:24 25187  711 Corner Cycle
5 Kurt Gustafsson   Brooklyn, NY05:06:57 14451  714 CRCA/AXIS
6 Gary Jasdzewski   Cambridge, MA05:06:57 230842  747 Wheelworks Racing
7 Sean McLaughlin   West Chester, PA05:07:03 255963  742 Team CF
8 Gary Aspnes   Rockville, RI05:07:15 208131  725 Horst-Benidorm-Prope
9 Mark Suprenant   Milford, NH05:07:22 76016  745 Team Type 1
10 David Hildebrand   Ellington, CT05:07:23 160538  721 Expo/Superior Energy
11 Eric Carlson   Amherst, NH05:07:27 6142  731 Nault's Cyclery/Naul
12 A Zane Wenzel   Middletown, CT05:07:38 51489  723 Horst - Benidorm - P
13 Andrew Melnychenko   Alpine, NY05:07:39 52777  728 Maxpowercycling.com
14 Paul Carbonara   Brooklyn, NY05:08:29 60376  710 Century Road Club /A
15 Dan Fitch   Cazenovia, NY05:08:38 246274  744 Team Ommegang - Syra
16 Paul Richard   Amesbury, MA05:08:43 29708  707 CCB Racing
17 Timothy Finnegan   Dunkirk, NY05:09:30 174315  722 Hollyloft
18 James Carrington   Haverhill, MA05:09:32 53585  729 Michael and the Cycl
19 Bruce Diehl   Jackson, NH05:09:44 63934  738 Sunapee/Continental
20 Wayne Prescott   Bantam, CT05:09:44 144115  724 Horst-Benidorm-Prope
21 Phill Vermette   05:10:00  720 Eurosports
22 Geoff McIntosh   Concord, NH05:10:18 138727  735 New Hampshire Cyclin
23 John Smathers   Somerville, MA05:10:24 32979  702 545 Velo
24 Richard Garabedian   Cheshire, MA05:10:29 58588  704 BCA/TOSK Chiropracti
25 Ronald Jacobs   Needham, MA05:10:37 168995  713 Corner Cycle
26 Glenn Peck   Peterborough, NH05:10:45 55728  718 Cycle Lodge
27 Eric Pearce   Chelmsford, MA05:11:30 27519  719 Cyclonauts Racers
28 Keith Button   Nottingham, NH05:13:44 153475  706 CCB racing
29 Eutimio Quintero   Maspeth, NY05:14:30 193174  716 CRCA/Foundation
30 Neal Heffron   Brookline, MA05:14:40 229445  700 545 Velo
31 Mark Thompson   Nashua, NH05:16:04 142716  740 Sunapee/Continental
32 Peter Hoag   Dansville, NY05:16:17 194738  737 Ruud Racing Tioga Ve
33 Wayne Cunningham (1 - Cat3)   Wayland, MA05:16:48 91485  748 Wheelworks racing
34 Vinny Vicari   New York, NY05:21:35 143373  717 CRCA/Sanchez-Houliha
35 Robert Dietrick   Farmington, NY05:22:39 204710  730 Minerva Design Cycli
36 Kevin Abraham   Longmont, CO05:22:56 54371  705 Blue Sky Velo
37 Ed Ting   Amherst, NH05:23:08 226424  733 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
38 David Uchenick   Westford, MA05:23:30 36179  703 Arc en ciel
39 Eric Brassell   Arlington, MA05:23:36 4665  701 545 Velo
40 Charles Dopfel   Wayland, MA05:24:48 233595  734 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo

Men - Junior - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 G Lawson Craddock   Austin, TX03:23:11 194685  843 Hot Tubes Developmen
2 lachlan morton   03:23:17  838 hollowesko partners
3 Anders Newbury   Fairfield, VT03:23:17 237769  846 Hot Tubes Junior Dev
4 Graham Dewart   Zionsville, IN03:23:46 241878  864 Pro Chain Cycling /
5 David Kessler   Boulder, CO03:24:05 249191  839 Holowesko Junior Dev
6 Tony Wieczorek   Trenton, MI03:24:11 240820  849 Mesa Cycles Racing T
7 Michael Reidenbach   Emmitsburg, MD03:24:23 212942  847 HYDROMAX
8 Paul Lynch   Colchester, CT03:24:24 211959  808 CLNoonan/BayHillCapi
9 Thomas Wrona   Whispering Pines, NC03:24:32 230781  867 Raleigh AllStars p/b
10 Alexey Vermeulen   Pinckney, MI03:24:33 258681  860 Priority Health U25
11 Brian Lark   New Albany, IN03:24:40 258079  862 Pro Chain Cycling /
12 Alex Parks   Lebanon, TN03:24:47 245406  851 Moontoast/TriStar Cy
13 Tommy Schubert   Fogelsville Pa03:24:48 291477  881 Tri-State Velo / Amo
14 Benjamin Wolfe   Old Lyme, CT03:24:48 260405  809 CLNoonan/BayHillCapi
15 Austin Boswell   Bend, OR03:24:57 305158  842 Hot Tubes
16 Robin Carpenter   Philadelphia, PA03:25:00 229481  884 Young Medalists / Te
17 Neal Forbes   Columbus, IN03:25:06 251328  863 Pro Chain Cycling /
18 David Novak   Tunkhannock, PA03:25:07 268729  870 Sickler's Racing/ Up
19 Benjamin Salibra   Fayetteville, NY03:25:28 233370  820 CRCA/jr Development
20 Jacob Arnold   Fort Collins, CO03:25:29 259024  804 Carolina Flyers
21 Colby WaitMolyneux   Vancouver, WA03:25:32 293479  834 Hammer/CMG Racing Te
22 Jesse Keough   03:25:34  807 CLNoonan/BayHillCapi
23 Jacob Gorke   Manlius, NY03:25:39 260291  819 CRCA/jr Development
24 Joshua Lehmann   Weare, NH03:25:41 208018  873 Sunapee/Continental
25 David Onsow   03:25:43  869 Rocky Mountain-CIBC
26 Stephen Bassett   Knoxville, TN03:25:54 257316  800 Bike Zoo/SCO/Microme
27 Andrew Hemesath   Colorado Springs , CO03:25:55 254826  841 Holowesko-Felt-Garmi
28 Rhys Rathbun   Monument, CO03:26:17 201819  840 Holowesko-Felt-Garmi
29 Chandler Knop   Monumnet, CO03:26:31 267838  831 Felt/Holowesko/Garmi
30 John Harris   Ledyard, CT03:27:02 283275  853 Mystic Velo Juniors
31 Andrew Grosenbaugh   03:27:19  813 CLNoonan/BayHillCapi
32 Travis Monroe   Coeurdalene, ID03:28:01 253956  835 Hammer/CMG Racing Te
33 Ben Gabardi   Madison, MS03:31:29 227335  836 Herring Gas
34 Aubrey Moore   Nashville, TN03:31:42 223542  837 Hincapie Development
35 Benjamin Dolva   03:34:09  828 Farm Team Cycling
36 Nicholas Roeder   Kunkletown, PA03:34:21 235891  878 Tri-State Velo / Amo
37 William Richter   Rock Hill, SC03:34:26 250330  882 Unattached
38 Matthew Waller   Morgantown, PA03:34:49 249208  880 Tri-State Velo / Amo
39 Nathaniel Beams   Fort Collins, CO03:34:53 259780  865 Pro Chain Cycling /
40 Thomas Barnett   Freehold, NJ03:34:54 247838  888 YSG Racing / Cycles
41 Wesley Kline   Emmaus, PA03:34:58 283449  885 Young Medalists / Te
42 Eli Robinson   Ithaca, NY03:35:52 261543  815 Corning Race Team
43 Kevin Burgess   Charlotte, NC03:35:55 257065  802 Carolina Cyclone
44 Joseph Reis   Falmouth, ME03:36:42 295919  859 Portland Velo Club
45 Maxwell Robb   Charlotte, NC03:36:45 253239  825 DIY Music p/b AYC
46 Luke Haley   Louisville, KY03:37:37 259716  868 Red Zone Cycling
47 Justin Mauch   San Francisco, CA03:38:13 219434  856 NCVC/UnitedHealth Gr
48 Alex Dayton   Kingsport, TN03:39:48 271461  877 Tri-Cities Road Club
49 Evan Wynn   Asheville, NC03:41:49 249535  822 DIY Music p/b Ashevi
50 Nate Morse   03:42:33  812 CLNoonan/BayHillCapi
51 Michael Raynor   Raleigh, NC03:42:46 281682  824 DIY Music p/b AYC
52 Cameron McCormack   Leicester, MA03:43:06 238894  845 Hot Tubes Developmen
53 Lucca Zeray   Brooklyn, NY03:43:14 280462  816 CRCA/jr Development
54 Brendan McCormack   Leicester, MA03:43:31 234733  844 Hot Tubes Developmen
55 Eli Mernit   Bronx, NY03:43:33 270121  818 CRCA/jr Development
56 Taylor Gaines   Bloomington, IN03:43:36 200600  866 Pro Chain Cycling /
57 Brandon Milet   Atten.cycling Coach 03:43:45 276068  827 FARM TEAM CYCLING
58 Jack MacClarence   Loudonville, NY03:44:05 271342  826 Farm Team Cycling
59 Max Kaplan   Randolph, NJ03:44:13 235809  814 Colavita-Baci U19
60 Evan Kirk   03:45:16  810 CLNoonan/BayHillCapi
61 Connor Williams   Raleigh, NC03:47:40 218723  821 DIY Music P/B Ashevi
62 Broderick Hartley   Social Circle, GA03:49:02 256892  832 Fulton Flyers
63 Derek Wojtkun   Cambridge, NY03:49:17 275973  830 FARM TEAM CYCLING
64 David Dawson   Springfield, PA03:49:57 250197  857 Pabst Blue Ribbon/Ta
65 Wei Chen   Elmhurst, NY03:50:03 300948  817 CRCA/jr Development
66 Hunter Stephenson   Charlotte, NC03:50:21 259852  801 Carolina Cyclone
67 Max Gander   Nashville, TN03:52:01 233535  850 Moontoast/TriStar Cy
68 David Stires   Bridgewater, NJ03:52:48 247213  805 Century Road Club of
69 Thomson Remo   Fond Du Lac, WI03:53:25 212914  848 ISCorp
70 Jonathan Brown   Covington, TN03:54:05 255591  876 Tri Star Cycling
71 Zachary Bender   Glen Rock, NJ03:58:45 250355  833 GS Park Ridge/Team C

Women - Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Cath Cheatley   05:46:19  203 Colavita/Baci Pro Cy
2 Rushlee Buchanan   05:47:30  207 Colavita/Baci Pro Cy
3 Bron Ryan   05:47:38  287 Verducci Breakaway R
4 Alison Shanks   05:48:31  249 New Zealand National
5 Amber Rais   Mansfield Center, CT05:48:37 206044  231 KUOTA Speed Kueens
6 Heather Logan-Sprenger   05:48:59  201 Colavita/Baci Pro Cy
7 Karol Ann Canuel   05:49:02  258 Specialized Mazda Sa
8 Kate Veronneau   Wayne, PA05:49:17 264024  232 Kutztown Cutters
9 Veronique Bilodeau   05:49:22  222 Equipe Cascades-ABC
10 Olivia Dillon   Fairfax, CA05:49:23 232172  200 Peanut Butter & Co.
11 Silke Wunderwald (1 - Cat1)   Hopkinton, RI05:49:43 236023  269 Team Kenda
12 Christine Schryver   Rochester, NY05:49:52 31818  226 Full Moon Vista
13 Andrea Dvorak   Crozet, VA05:49:53 190817  208 Colavita/Baci Pro Cy
14 Lex Albrecht   05:49:54  220 Equipe Cascades-ABC
15 Ally Stacher   05:49:55  291 Webcor Builders Cycl
16 Erica Allar   Tucson, AZ05:50:03 174914  266 Team Kenda
17 Anna McLoon   Medford, MA05:50:04 258368  267 Team Kenda
18 Cara Bussell   Colorado Springs, CO05:50:10 295070  285 TriSports cycling/ec
19 Alexandra Carle   05:50:22  290 Verducci Breakaway R
20 Rebecca Wellons   Hudson, MA05:50:24 165493  214 BMW/Bianchi
21 Laura McCaughey   05:50:25  215 BMW-Bianchi
22 Audrey Scott   Beacon, NY05:50:31 273110  234 LadiesFirst Racing
23 Patricia Buerkle   Philadelphia, PA05:50:46 131990  223 Fruit 66 - Artemis
24 Kathryn Donovan   Oxnard, CA05:50:51 266674  254 Specialized D4W/Bicy
25 Emma Bast   Hinesburg, VT05:51:11 261361  229 Grand Performance/SP
26 Genevieve Whitson   05:51:13  239 MVP Health Care Cycl
27 Melissa Ross   Phoenix, AZ05:51:14 212478  268 Team Kenda
28 Arielle Filiberti (1 - Cat2)   Worcester, MA05:51:14 214757  253 Specialized D4W/Bicy
29 Anna Barensfeld   Ellwood City Pa05:51:14 234148  235 LadiesFirst Racing
30 Anna Sanders   Phoenix, AZ05:51:25 279796  282 TriSports cycling/ec
31 Amy McGuire   Jamaica Plain, MA05:51:43 221594  293 Wheelworks Racing
32 Maureen Bruno Roy   Arlington, MA05:52:32 103270  238 MM Racing
33 Jessie MacLean   05:53:08  288 Verducci Breakaway R
34 Elle Anderson   San Francisco, CA05:53:42 275441  244 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
35 Ann D'Ambruoso   Waltham , MA05:53:58 202473  233 LadiesFirst Racing
36 Whitney Schultz (2 - Cat1)   Fort Collins, CO05:54:06 252835  286 Veloforma
37 Laura Ralston   Cambridge, MA05:54:40 289751  248 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
38 Andrea Smith   Phoenix, AZ05:55:01 181710  236 LadiesFirst Racing
39 Kacey Manderfield   Kutztown, PA05:55:29 221431  242 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
40 Nicole Vincent Jordan (3 - Cat1)   Chapel Hill, NC05:56:05 201524  251 Performance Bicycle
41 Joanie Caron   05:56:39  277 Team Nanoblur-Gears
42 Lauren Shirock (2 - Cat2)   Emmaus, PA05:57:29 156050  217 BMW-Bianchi
43 Amanda Watson   Washington, DC05:57:43 256260  224 Fruit 66 - Artemis
44 Jennifer Rasmusson   Ashburn, VA05:57:43 237733  271 Team Kenda
45 Kerry Litka   Nashua, NH05:57:55 155241  228 FxD Coaching
46 Cara Gillis   05:58:39  255 Specialized D4W/Bicy
47 Veronique Labonte   05:59:35  278 Team Nanoblur-Gears
48 Debony Diehl   Jackson, NH06:00:32 198010  264 Sunapee Racing Team
49 Modesta Vzesniauskaite   06:01:30  202 Colavita/Baci Pro Cy
50 Cynthia Wilson   06:01:34  256 Specialized Mazda Sa
51 Sheila Vibert (3 - Cat2)   Norwich, VT06:02:10 182320  250 NHCC
52 Danielle Ruane   Bow, NH06:02:28 292549  265 Sunapee/Continental
53 Anne Guzman   06:03:50  275 Team Nanoblur-Gears
54 Kelly Benjamin   Whiteman Afb, MO06:03:52 184788  204 Colavita/Baci Pro Cy
55 Michelle Gauthier   06:04:02  209 7thgroove/RE:FORM Bo
56 Martha Buckley   Cambridge, MA06:05:42 241864  237 MIT Cycling/Wheelwor
57 Shontell Gauthier (4 - Cat1)   Austin, TX06:05:49 80726  206 Colavita/Baci Pro Cy
58 Hope Strode   Charleston, SC06:06:35 211832  294 Wheelworks Racing
59 Yvette LaBombard   Rochester, NY06:08:00 204106  227 Full Moon Vista
60 Kathryne Carr   Salt Lake City , UT06:09:21 219262  280 Treads.com/DFT
61 Rachel Warner   Anna, TX06:13:58 200801  216 BMW-Bianchi
62 Sarah Iepson   Oaklyn, NJ06:15:39 254065  218 CAWES p/b Specialize
63 Susanne Delaney (4 - Cat2)   Exeter, NH06:27:14 211194  246 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
64 Frances Morrison   Easthampton, MA06:27:26 241197  292 Wheelhouse / NCC
65 Natalie Dumont (5 - Cat2)   Fitchburg, MA06:28:07 210692  243 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
66 Kristine Church   Philadelphia, PA06:28:19 142023  230 Human Zoom/ Pabst Bl
67 Kathryn Bertine   06:28:50  284 TriSports cycling/ec
68 Samantha Dery   Beverly Farms, MA06:31:04 126878  245 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
69 Lenore Pipes (5 - Cat1)   Ithaca, NY06:31:46 273047  225 Fruit 66 - Artemis

Women - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jena Greaser   Newburyport, MA01:05:21 284803  391 Colivita Racing Inc
2 Beth Saman   Bristol, CT01:05:22 276736  366 Williams Cycling
3 Katherine Snell   Nashua, NH01:05:48 272673  378 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
4 Amy Miner   South Burlington, VT01:06:02 303570  375 Onion River Racing
5 Ivy Luhrs   Minot, ME01:06:16 250112  373 Portland Velo Club/C
6 Bonnie Fletcher-Price (1 - Cat3)   Baltimore, MD01:06:28 237467  397 Artemis
7 Rebecca Schepps   Boulder, CO01:06:45 209762  383 Jimenez Velo Sport
8 Bridget Petrillo   Branford, CT01:06:46 240493  385 CVC/Subaru of New En
9 Emma White   Delanson, NY01:06:52 275988  393 CBRC/Capital Bicycle
10 Cody Harris   Falmouth, ME01:07:05 178029  396 BASE 36/Gorham Bike/
11 Sara Shugars (1 - Cat4)   West Yarmouth, MA01:07:16 297155  379 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
12 Caroline Savage   Seattle, WA01:07:16 238235  388 Columbia University
13 Maureen McAuliffe   Oakland, CA01:07:41 312668  370 Sunapee/Continental
14 Amy Horstmeyer   Gainesville, FL01:07:42 289443  399 352 Racing p/b Bikes
15 Jessica Berry   Durango, CO01:07:54 280554  398 Artemis
16 Rebecca Woodard   Concord, NH01:08:13 305413  371 Sunapee/Continental
17 Teresa Swinbourne (2 - Cat3)   Portland, ME01:08:27 299266  395 Base 36/SMCC
18 Eun Young Choi   Cambridge, MA01:08:31 289770  372 Stage5 Cycling
19 Rachel Meyer   South Portland, ME01:09:30 289997  367 Watts Up Cycling
20 Leah Oppenheimer   Newfoundland, NJ01:10:50 238042  392 Colavita Racing
21 Caroline Cardiasmenos   Marlborough, MA01:11:03 258216  381 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
22 Megan Curry   Newton Ma01:11:11 318170  377 NEBC/CycleLoft/Devon
23 Audrey Raboin   Medford, MA01:11:16 308739  369 Tufts University
24 Isabella Oleksy   Billerica, MA01:12:41 284662  376 New England Velodrom

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
ShimanoCUOREBonk BreakerOSMOSpyUSACDFSierra Nevada
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee