Race Results for
51st Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic
Fitchburg,, MA
(Event Information)
Criterium on 07/05/2010

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro/Cat 1

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Charles Dionne   01:54:37  10 Fly V Australia
2 David Veilleux   01:54:37  Kelly Benefit Strate
3 Jay Thomson   01:54:37  17 Fly V Australia
4 Shawn Milne   Beverly, MA01:54:37 147512  161 Team Type 1
5 patrick bevin   01:54:37  46 BISSELL Pro Cycling
6 keven lacombe   01:54:37  145 Spidertech
7 Eric Schildge   Hanover, NH01:54:37 206020  152 Team Mountain Khakis
8 Alejandro Borrajo   01:54:37  21 Jamis Sutter Home p/
9 Luke Keough   Sandwich, MA01:54:37 229135  40 BikeReg.com / Cannon
10 Jonathan Page   Northfield, NH01:54:37 27066  160 Team Planet Bike
11 aurelien passeron   01:54:37  72 Garneau Club Chaussu
12 Andy Jacques-Maynes   Watsonville, CA01:54:37 17590  52 BISSELL Pro Cycling
13 Zach Bell   01:54:37  Kelly Benefit Strate
14 Dylan Mcnicholas   Stratham, NH01:54:37 268394  56 CCB Wheelworks
15 jeremy vennell   01:54:37  49 BISSELL Pro Cycling
16 Jonathan McCarty   Fort Collins, CO01:54:37 118846  105 Matrix/Richardson Bi
17 Anibal Borrajo   01:54:37  24 Jamis Sutter Home p/
18 Kyle Wamsley   Alburtis, PA01:54:37 37157  53 BISSELL Pro Cycling
19 Jacob Mueller   Fish Creek, WI01:54:37 248510  93 Kelly Benefit Strate
20 Mauricio Frazer   01:54:37  146 Start Cycling Team
21 Scottie Weiss   Radford, VA01:54:37 93133  103 Kenda p/b Geargrinde
22 JEAN SEBASTIEN PERRON   01:54:37  73 Garneau Club Chaussu
23 Tyler Wren   Rensselaerville, NY01:54:37 121621  20 Jamis Sutter Home p/
24 Will Goodfellow   01:54:37  42 BikeReg.com / Cannon
25 Tucker Olander   Boulder, CO01:54:37 176282  149 Team Hotel San Jose
26 Christopher Monteleone   Winston Salem, NC01:54:37 180410  97 Kenda p/b Geargrinde
27 Andre Tremblay   01:54:37  123 Nativo/PG/Devinci
28 Zack Allison   Arlington Va01:54:37 211435  64 Echelon Energy
29 Shaun McCarthy   01:54:37  68 Garneau Club Chaussu
30 Michael Joanisse   01:54:37  119 Nativo/PG/Devinci
31 Eric Tremble   Jericho, VT01:54:37 212585  170 Wheelhouse / NCC
32 Paul Mach   Oakland, CA01:54:37 238694  48 BISSELL Pro Cycling
33 Frederick Norton   Towson, MD01:54:37 53474  92 Kelly Benefit Strate
34 Todd Hesel   Parkville, MD01:54:37 185182  90 Kelly Benefit Strate
35 Daniel Zmolik   New York, NY01:54:37 204958  26 AXA Equitable Cyclin
36 Darren Lill   01:54:37  11 Fly V Australia
37 Scott Zwizanski   West Chester, PA01:54:37 131248  Kelly Benefit Strate
38 Pierrick Naud   01:54:37  139 Rocky Mountain/ CIBC
39 Nick Frey   01:54:37  19 Jamis Sutter Home p/
40 Vincent Quirion   01:54:37  75 Gaspsien/ passion vl
41 Timothy Mitchell   Ashland, MA01:54:37 137395  58 CCB Wheelworks
42 Antoine Matteau   01:54:37  76 Gaspsien/ passion vl
43 Luis Amaran   01:54:37  18 Jamis Sutter Home p/
44 Daniel Bowman   Durango, CO01:54:37 149353  Kelly Benefit Strate
45 Stefano Barberi (1 - Pro)   Newbury Park, CA01:54:37 136696  98 Kenda p/b Geargrinde
46 Robert (Bobby) Lea   Mertztown, PA01:54:37 65819  34 Bahati Foundation Pr
47 Blair Berbert   Washington, DC01:54:37 203786  94 Kelly Benefit Strate
48 Andrew Guptill   Charlottesville, VA01:54:37 118740  23 Jamis Sutter Home p/
49 Robert Sweeting (1 - Cat1)   Asheville, NC01:54:37 205722  81 Globalbike presented
50 Ryan Anderson   01:54:37  Kelly Benefit Strate
51 Hayden Brooks   01:54:37  13 Fly V Australia
52 Kevin Gottlieb   San Francisco, CA01:54:37 226379  89 Kelly Benefit Strate
53 Nathan Brown   Covington, TN01:54:37 188123  163 Trek Livestrong/U23
54 Michael Margarite   New York, NY01:54:37 211807  29 AXA Equitable Cyclin
55 Andres Pereyra   01:54:37  25 Jamis Sutter Home p/
56 John Loehner   New York, NY01:54:37 47769  33 AXA Equitable Cyclin
57 Peter Hurst   Norwalk, CT01:54:37 148404  31 AXA Equitable Cyclin
58 Jeremy Durrin   Easthampton, MA01:54:37 250645  169 Wheelhouse / NCC
59 Nicholas Keough (2 - Pro)   Sandwich, MA01:54:37 203439  99 Kenda p/b Geargrinde
60 Darren Rolfe   01:54:37  14 Fly V Australia
61 Justin Lindine   North Ogden, UT01:54:37 205717  41 BikeReg.com / Cannon
62 Spencer Gaddy (2 - Cat1)   Charlotte, NC01:54:37 256705  150 Team Ion/UnitedHealt
63 Benjamin Jacques-Maynes   Corralitos, CA01:54:37 23057  51 BISSELL Pro Cycling
64 Jonathan Mumford   Sandy, UT01:54:37 25407  Kelly Benefit Strate
65 Kevin Massicotte   01:54:37  138 Rocky Mountain/ CIBC
66 Jai Crawford   01:54:37  16 Fly V Australia
67 Aliaksandr Bialiauski   01:54:37  60 CCB Wheelworks
68 Neil Shirely   01:54:37  Kelly Benefit Strate
69 Jean Franois (Jeff) Racine   01:54:37  69 Garneau Club Chaussu
70 Nathan O'Neill (3 - Pro)   Toowoomba Australia01:54:37 286674  125 Ouch Bahati Foundati
71 Aaron Fillion   01:54:37  128 Ride with Rendall
72 Matthew Cooke   Boulder, CO01:54:37 190900  113 Mountain Khakis
73 Colin Sandberg   Philadelphia, PA01:54:37 119361  127 Penn State Hershey C
74 Jamey Driscoll   01:54:37  22 Jamis Sutter Home p/
75 Nathaniel Wilson   Boulder, CO01:54:37 207985  95 Kelly Benefit Strate
76 Emerson Oronte (3 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO01:54:37 222542  157 Team Ora presented b
77 Matthew Mainer (4 - Cat1)   Hinesburg, VT01:54:37 229526  168 Wheelhouse / NCC
78 Boyd Johnson   Greenville, SC01:54:37 103689  79 Globalbike presented
79 Matteo Dal-Cin   01:54:37  143 Rocky Mountain/ CIBC
80 Peter Bradshaw   Boston, MA01:54:37 120392  65 Embrocation Cycling
81 Jacob Rytlewski   Brownsburg, IN01:54:37 133501  101 Kenda p/b Geargrinde
82 Adam Leibovitz   Indianapolis, IN01:54:37 221190  62 Cleveland Clinic Spo
83 Greg Reain   01:54:37  131 Ride with Rendall
84 Jake Hollenbach   Shelburne, VT01:54:37 189818  28 AXA Equitable Cyclin
85 Kevin Wolfson   Cambridge, MA01:54:37 126022  158 Team Ora presented b
86 Yahor Buben   01:54:37  57 CCB Wheelworks
87 Andrew Baker (5 - Cat1)   Easley, SC01:54:37 193830  88 Ion-United Healthcar
88 Cameron Cogburn   Cambridge, MA01:54:57 235379  59 CCB Wheelworks
89 Igor Volshteyn   Dallas, TX01:54:57 36785  61 Champion System Raci
90 Amos Brumble IV   Westerly, RI01:54:57 5230  55 CCB Wheelworks
91 Stephen Weller   Leverett, MA01:54:57 178236  45 BikeReg.com / Cannon
92 Jeff Zygo   Scottsville, NY01:54:57 232379  115 MVP Health Care Cycl
93 Michael Nash   Auburn, CA01:55:00 277198  130 Ride with Rendall
94 Maxime Joly-Smith   01:55:00  136 Rocky Mountain/ CIBC
95 Nathan Underwood   01:55:00  135 Ride with Rendall
96 Timothy Rugg   Harrisonburg, VA01:55:00 280764  37 Battley Harley-David
97 Shawn Gravois   Sarasota, FL01:55:00 230009  66 Florida Velo
98 Michael Mathis   Tucson, AZ01:55:00 200845  30 AXA Equitable Cyclin
99 Clay Murfet   01:55:00  32 AXA Equitable Cyclin
100 Jeff Brandon   Glen Allen, VA01:55:00 232400  91 Kelly Benefit Strate
101 Timothy Johnson   Topsfield, MA01:55:00 18056  165 UnitedHealthcare Pro
102 Peter Bell (6 - Cat1)   Cambridge, MA01:55:00 199984  112 MetLife p/b groSolar
103 Wayne Bray   New Hartford, NY01:55:00 230528  114 MVP Health Care Cycl
104 Nicholas Bennette (7 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA01:55:00 186239  109 MetLife p/b groSolar
105 Jesse Anthony   Newbury Park, CA01:55:00 154883  Kelly Benefit Strate
106 Ryan Fleming   Exeter, NH01:55:55 184042  110 MetLife p/b groSolar
107 Austin Roach   Bloomfield, IN01:55:58 255885  106 MetLife p/b groSolar
108 Tyler Karnes   Chesapeake Virginia01:57:02 221327  87 Hincapie Development
109 Jacob Tremblay   Chesterfield, VA01:57:05 237748  153 Team Nature's Path/3
110 Philip Zajicek (4 - Pro)   Tucson, AZ01:58:47 90090  15 Fly V Australia
111 Joshua Bartlett (8 - Cat1)   Windham, NH02:00:52 156797  144 Rubicon-ORBEA
112 K Frank Pipp   Longmont, CO02:00:52 164362  50 BISSELL Pro Cycling
113 John Minturn   Philadelphia, PA02:00:52 179015  27 AXA Equitable Cyclin
DNS Jerome Townsend   Princeton, MA 196503  38 BikeReg.com / Cannon
DNS Alister Ratcliff   Durango, CO 193797  39 BikeReg.com / Cannon
DNS Thom Coupe (Cat1)   Plymouth, NH 160731  43 BikeReg.com / Cannon
DNS Joshua Dillon   Stowe, VT 174590  44 BikeReg.com / Cannon
DNS Lawrence Warbasse   Traverse City, MI 215167  54 BMC Racing Team USAC
DNS Alexander Bremer (Cat1)   Menlo Park, CA 232069  107 MetLife p/b groSolar
DNF Robert Britton   Santa Rosa, CA 305668  47 BISSELL Pro Cycling
DNF Phillip Gaimon   North Hollywood, CA 211475  100 Kenda p/b Geargrinde
DNF Demis Aleman     147 Start Cycling Team

Men - Cat 2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Chandler Delinks   Ipswich, MA01:11:23 60318  509 CCB/Wheelworks
2 James Thomas   Sandwich, MA01:11:23 179587  565 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
3 Ryan Serbel   Hartford, CT01:11:23 293409  514 CCNS Charlescoachin
4 Colin Murphy   Cambridge, MA01:11:23 207152  541 Embrocation Cycling
5 Patrick Goguen   Hopedale, MA01:11:23 195075  584 TEAM CF
6 Timothy Brown   Venice, CA01:11:23 281236  503 Battley Harley-David
7 Patrick Ruane   Bow, NH01:11:23 30782  578 Sunapee/Continental
8 Brendan Housler   Rochester, NY01:11:23 278407  559 Minerva Design Cycli
9 Elliott Craddock   Virginia Beach, VA01:11:23 239002  585 Team Halowesko Partn
10 Zachary Felpel   Willowstreet, PA01:11:23 220467  580 Team Alliance Enviro
11 Andrew McCullough   Montpelier, VT01:11:23 293408  570 Onion River Racing
12 Ciaran Mangan   Brighton, MA01:11:23 218622  508 CCB/ RACING
13 Mathieu Fradet   01:11:23  554 Le Yti
14 E. Julian Cabra   Greenville, SC01:11:23 265979  538 DeMaine Cycling Team
15 Russell Brown   Gaithersburg, MD01:11:23 222506  551 Kelly Benefit Strate
16 sergio atocha   East Elmhurst, NY01:11:23 251001  519 Champion System Raci
17 Kyle Smith   Acton, MA01:11:23 202213  545 Embrocation Cycling
18 Ryan O'Hara   Ketchum, ID01:11:23 194512  567 NorEast Cycling
19 David Fierro   Gales Ferry, CT01:11:23 242328  561 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
20 Landen Wark-Acebo   Brookline, MA01:11:23 237597  562 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
21 Matt Rossman   Salt Lake City, UT01:11:23 195297  576 Rocky Mountain Spine
22 Shaun Adamson   01:11:23  564 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
23 Eric Salzer   Chesterbrook, PA01:11:23 237411  522 Chester County Velo
24 Matt Carlton   Lynchburg, VA01:11:23 226077  587 Team Nature's Path/3
25 Nicholas Maimone   San Francisco, CA01:11:23 246414  590 Tri-State Velo / Amo
26 Andy Munas   Bethlehem, PA01:11:23 210930  539 Dynaflo
27 Marc Warner   Crozier, VA01:11:23 263150  586 Team Natures Path/ 3
28 Max Korus   Woodside, CA01:11:23 290610  574 Penn State Hershey C
29 Derek Harnden   01:11:23  525 Colavita Racing Inc.
30 Brian Wilichoski   Danvers, MA01:11:23 266733  510 CCB/Wheelworks
31 Sean Smith   New York, NY01:11:23 205079  518 Champion System Raci
32 Jeremy Brazeal   Manchester, CT01:11:23 54411  535 CVC Subaru of New En
33 Jonathan Bernhard   Beverly, MA01:11:23 3496  512 CCB/Wheelworks
34 Eric Stubbs   Gainesville, FL01:11:23 255870  500 352 Racing p/b Bikes
35 Matt DeLuco   01:11:23  599 
36 Craig Creeden   Longwood, FL01:11:23 211913  501 Atlantic Shores Velo
37 Jackson Weber   Easthampton, MA01:11:23 201447  547 Embrocation Cycling
38 Daniel Chabanov   Brooklyn, NY01:11:23 264739  531 CRCA/Jonathan Adler
39 Jeremy Shirock   Emmaus, PA01:11:23 164378  520 Chester County Velo
40 Emmanuel Goguen   Hopedale, MA01:11:23 209949  582 TEAM CF
41 Lyle Tenpenny   Seattle, WA01:11:23 230092  540 Embrocation Cycling
42 Waclaw Godycki   Ithaca, NY01:11:23 177947  526 Cornell Cycling Club
43 Brad Warren   Fitchburg, MA01:11:23 259600  593 Wheelhouse / NCC
44 Harrison Harb   Hopkinton, NH01:11:23 208909  579 Sunapee/Revolution U
45 Don Sproull   Auburn, NY01:11:23 210436  523 ChrisCookies.com/Swa
46 Christopher Worden   Chatham, NJ01:11:23 191069  511 CCB/Wheelworks
47 Andrew McKeegan   Harrisonburg, VA01:11:23 230319  598 
48 Alex Cox   Somerville, MA01:11:23 207002  513 CCB/Wheelworks
49 Kyle Peppo   New York, NY01:11:23 231787  549 GS Mengoni USA
50 Jurgen Nebelung   Exeter, NH01:11:23 205575  544 Embrocation Cycling
51 James Stevens   Brooklyn, NY01:11:23 277525  528 CRCA/BH GARNEAU
52 Christopher Chaput   New York, NY01:11:23 190425  530 CRCA/Jonathan Adler
53 Stephen Francisco   Williston, VT01:11:23 117382  543 Embrocation Cycling
54 Ryan Kelly   Atkinson, NH01:11:23 207445  569 NorEast Cycling
55 Massimiliano Accaputo   Glastonbury, CT01:11:23 103281  534 CVC Subaru of New En
56 Michael Rea   Norwich, VT01:11:23 214496  506 BikeReg.com
57 Paul Runyon   Philadelphia, PA01:11:23 193823  589 Tri-State Velo / Amo
58 J Partland   New York, NY01:11:23 27351  553 Kissena Cycling Club
59 Gregoire Faber   Washington, DC01:11:23 257531  560 NCVC/UnitedHealth Gr
60 Kyle Rohan   St. Louis, MO01:11:23 288263  596 
61 Wyatt Stoup   West Chester, PA01:11:23 273234  572 Pabst Blue Ribbon/Ta
62 Marc Bertucco   New York, NY01:11:36 44238  552 Kissena Cycling Club
63 James Morrison   Sidney, ME01:11:38 246459  542 Embrocation Cycling
64 Stephen Szwec   Yardley, PA01:11:42 221537  521 Chester County Velo
65 Ernest Tautkus   Uncasville, CT01:11:43 107000  515 CCNS-Charlescoaching
66 David Lee   Greenville, SC01:11:45 91837  537 DeMaine Cycling
67 Evan Huff   Hadley, MA01:12:01 172135  594 Wheelhouse / NCC
68 Tristan Baldwin   Amherst, NH01:12:10 290603  583 TEAM CF
69 Andrew Albert   Chandler, AZ01:12:20 281447  577 Strada Racing Club
70 Michael Flanagan   Arlington, VA01:12:20 226283  502 Battley Harley-David
71 Ryan Smolko   Mifflinburg, PA01:12:26 201783  516 CCV/Smedley-Iron Hil
72 David Chiu   Brookline, MA01:12:42 205552  563 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
73 Jorma Mueller   Arlington, MA01:14:35 64761  575 Pinnacle Bike Works
DNS David Freifelder   Glenwood, NJ 200872  592 Westwood Velo
DNF Nick Pignatello   Cobalt, CT 240810  524 CLR - CLRracing.com
DNF Andrew Gardner   Ripton, VT 173470  556 MetLife p/b groSolar

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Gary Birkhamshaw   Mystic, CT00:56:08 282165  925 CLR - CLRracing.com
2 Noah Mabry   Lebanon, PA00:56:14 257002  957 Shirk's Racing Prese
3 Alessandro Matteucci   Brooklyn, NY00:56:14 120157  911 Brooklyn Velo Force
4 Christopher Curran   Springfield, IL00:56:14 282543  913 Burnham Racing
5 Chris Leong   New York, NY00:56:14 20937  935 CRCA BH/Garneau
6 Mitchell Jacaruso   New York, NY00:56:14 282121  939 CRCA/NYVELOCITY
7 Synjen Marrocco   Hanson, MA00:56:14 276237  924 CLNoonan/BayHillCapi
8 Nate Iden   Chicago, IL00:56:14 266664  915 Burnham Racing
9 Abraham Soler   New York, NY00:56:14 251037  937 CRCA/Foundation
10 Garrett Olsen   Villanova Pa00:56:14 290847  976 Villanova University
11 Gregory Whitney   Philadelphia, PA00:56:14 246360  901 B2C2/Boloco/BackBayB
12 Stephen Pierce   Easthampton, MA00:56:14 300212  918 Cambridge Bicycles /
13 Keith Reynolds   Burlington, MA00:56:14 242949  949 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
14 Alex Abarbanel-Grossman   Montclair, NJ00:56:14 276879  946 Jimenez Velo Sport
15 Nicholas Mashburn   Cambridge, MA00:56:14 260852  964 Svelte Cycles
16 Andrew Krulewitz   Ann Arbor, MI00:56:14 191162  922 Ciclismo Classico
17 Lucas Fortini   Fairfield, CT00:56:14 231409  973 Unnattached
18 Robert Abramo   Ambler, PA00:56:14 288856  955 Philadelphia Cyclism
19 John Landino   Ridgewood, NJ00:56:14 230099  940 DeathRow Velo
20 Nathan Davis   Petersham, MA00:56:14 294299  974 Valley Ski and Bike
21 Christopher Raymond   Jamaica Plain, MA00:56:14 68200  931 Colavita Racing Inc.
22 benjamin woodbury   Kansas City, MO00:56:14 273469  910 Brooklyn Velo Force
23 Manuel Caliz   Ephrata, PA00:56:14 244954  958 Shirks Racing- Prese
24 blaise limoges   00:56:14  984 
25 james ruhl   Carleplace, NY00:56:14 287118  986 Babylon Bike
26 Torbjorn Phillpotts   Leominster, MA00:56:14 248395  987 Quad Cycles
27 Scott Harris   Charlotte, NC00:56:14 241231  972 unattached
28 Bryan Dobes   Ridgewood, NJ00:56:14 268682  978 Westwood Velo / Trad
29 Ari Shocket   Walpole, MA00:56:14 228667  908 Blue Hills Cycling C
30 John Herrick   Contoocook, NH00:56:14 296573  963 Sunapee/Continental
31 Zachary Rogers   Haymarket, VA00:56:14 219430  900 540Cycling.com
32 Christopher Tracy   Cambridge, MA00:56:14 239708  941 Green Line Velo
33 Damian Bolduc   South Burlington, VT00:56:14 201223  983 
34 Drew Scoles   Elm Grove, WI00:56:14 221137  948 Minerva Design Cycli
35 Richard Grant   Harwinton, CT00:56:14 273947  980 Williams Cycling
36 Nick Iacovelli   Bloomfield, NJ00:56:14 273826  927 Colavita Racing
37 matt ragan   Columbus, GA00:56:14 254939  956 SFATTO
38 Kyle Bruley   Philadelphia, PA00:56:14 257669  942 Green Line Velo
39 Collin Huston   Kennebunk, ME00:56:14 243924  923 CLNoonan/BayHillCapi
40 Christopher Price   Baltimore, MD00:56:14 237578  916 C3-Athletes Serving
41 Jason Moriarty   Stafford Springs, CT00:56:14 268020  933 Colavita Racing Inc.
42 Krystian Rynkiewicz   Worcester, MA00:56:14 257587  967 TARGETRAINING
43 Louis Toba   Palo Alto, CA00:56:14 56384  977 Webcor Alto Velo
44 Greg Herrman   Pittsfield, MA00:56:14 217143  904 BCA / Tosk Chiroprac
45 Jeffrey Elie   Beverly, MA00:56:14 241533  906 BikeReg.com
46 Jimm McElroy   Weaverville, NC00:56:14 240433  975 VeloSports Racing
47 Sean Groenewald   West New York, NJ00:56:14 212581  938 CRCA/Luzzo's
48 Michael Loftus   Spencer Ma00:56:14 122667  970 Team Sfatto
49 Sven Lohse   Gardner, MA00:56:23 54728  979 Wheelworks Racing
50 Todd Jakubek   Cambridge, MA00:56:23 226906  930 Colavita Racing Inc.
51 Leonardo Sandoval   Clearwater, FL00:56:23 107620  985 
52 Aleksander Betko   New York, NY00:56:23 241674  936 CRCA/Foundation
53 Nevin Rallis   Windham, ME00:56:23 248423  905 Bikeman.com
54 David Mitchell   San Diego, CA00:56:23 199149  952 NorEast Cycling
55 Gerry Clapper   Avon, CT00:56:23 223515  982 Williams Cycling
56 Seth Haskell   Hampton, NH00:56:23 255830  932 Colavita Racing Inc.
57 Matthew Spaits   Somerville, MA00:56:23 208060  917 Cambridge Bicycle /
58 Eric Goodwin   Chicago, IL00:56:23 203399  914 Burnham Racing
59 Gregory Vigneaux   Bolton, MA00:56:23 284951  960 Spin Arts/Gearworks
60 Andrew Nasca   Beacon, NY00:56:23 275314  968 Team Bikeway.com
61 Anson Ross   Plainfield, CT00:56:23 250715  971 U.S. ARMY/Central Wh
62 Daniel Ouellette   Westminster, MA00:56:28 243844  954 Optimum Performance
63 Robert Mecea   Brooklyn, NY00:56:28 54448  912 Brooklyn Velo Force/
64 Patrick Cunningham   New Hartford, CT00:56:28 237439  981 Williams Cycling
65 Scott Glowa   Providence, RI00:56:35 221583  965 Svelte Cycles
66 Luca Magnoni   East Boothbay, ME00:56:35 172698  944 GZ
67 Nicholas Fanaras   Amesbury, MA00:56:35 249996  919 CCB/Wheelworks
68 Jay Robbins   Ashland, MA00:56:23 250910  950 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
69 Matthew Casserly   Holliston, MA00:58:51 292899  902 Back Bay Cycling Clu
70 Matthew Sack   Cheshire, CT00:58:51 258860  920 Cheshire Cycle Racin
71 Robert Ehrman   Ann Arbor, MI00:59:08 265045  921 Cheshire Cycle Racin
DNS David Dornaus   Marshfield, MA 160736  907 Blue Hills Cycling
DNS Peter Ognibene   Old Tappan, NJ 228283  943 GS Park Ridge/Cycles
DNF Chad Jolin   Old Orchard Beach, ME 243502  903 Base36/SMCC/Gorham B
DNF Keith Snyder   Brooklyn, NY 174170  947 Kissena Cycling Club
DNF Adam Freed     951 Nine2FivePRO.com
DNF Aaron Ross   Scottsdale, AZ 163984  969 Team MMRW/Landry's b

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Joshua Parker   Providence, RI00:50:08 288620  444 Kissena Cycling Club
2 Harry Zernike   Newyork, NY00:50:13 286776  423 CRCA/New York Veloci
3 Samuel Schaeffer   Brooklyn, NY00:50:13 268150  421 CRCA/Houlihan Lokey-
4 Paul McDonagh   Winchester, MA00:50:13 287662  432 Cycle Loft Velo
5 Joe Policarpio   Bristol, CT00:50:13 135669  410 Cheshire Cycle Racin
6 Daniel Pollard   Chicago, IL00:50:13 289500  460 Spidermonkey Cycling
7 Peter Miller   Ledyard, CT00:50:13 197036  477 
8 Ryan Lyesiuk   Gardner, MA00:50:13 282324  481 
9 Nicholas Tham Ming Qiang   Somerville, MA00:50:13 205206  448 MIT
10 Frank Cundiff   Richmond, VA00:50:13 296101  408 Celerity Cycling
11 Gregg Blow   Boynton Beach, FL00:50:13 257922  485 Bike America
12 Joshua Leibowitz   St. Louis, MO00:50:13 292415  412 Colavita Racing
13 Cole Archambault   Brookline, MA00:50:13 273689  471 Tufts Cycling
14 Matthew Davis   Frederick, MD00:50:13 296857  450 NCVC/UnitedHealth Gr
15 Barry Gibney   Boston, MA00:50:13 261585  482 
16 Michael Brier   Providence, RI00:50:13 264873  457 Refunds Now
17 John Buchheit   Somerville, MA00:50:13 240079  456 QuadCycles
18 Antonio Diaz   Shelton, CT00:50:13 308711  411 Cheshire Cycling Rac
19 Ryan McGarrity   New York, NY00:50:13 243436  424 CRCA/NYVelocity
20 Michael Shulman   Englewood, NJ00:50:13 289076  442 Harvard University
21 Richard Olivier   Leominster, MA00:50:13 298763  438 Fitchburg Cycling Cl
22 Michael Gaskin   Sherborn, MA00:50:13 290998  446 Middlebury College
23 Ben McCoy   Wakefield, MA00:50:13 254756  404 Boston Road Club
24 Paul Salipante   Providence, RI00:50:13 244630  465 SweetOpenRoads.com p
25 Karandeep Gill   North Bethesda, MD00:50:13 208708  451 NCVC/UnitedHealth Gr
26 Arthur Roulac   New York, NY00:50:13 157110  417 CRCA / Houlihan-Loke
27 Benjamin Pigott   Pittsfield, MA00:50:13 301714  403 BCA/Tosk Chiropracti
28 Crosby Brian   00:50:13  484 
29 William Blakeley   Flagstaff, AZ00:50:13 274684  466 SweetOpenRoads.com p
30 Wick Smith III   Norfolk, VA00:50:13 272484  409 Celerity Cycling
31 Brian Devaney   Burlington, VT00:50:13 290753  402 BCA/Tosk Chiropracti
32 Jeffrey Bramhall   Somerville, MA00:50:13 276184  469 Threshold Cycling
33 michael wissell   Hyde Park, MA00:50:13 284535  401 B2C2
34 N/A   New York City00:50:13 252717  419 CRCA/FGX Racing
35 George Mastrogiannis   Woodside, NY00:50:13 225487  422 CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey
36 Francesco Leonardi   New York, NY00:50:13 306087  414 Columbia University
37 Geremia Ortega   Methuen, MA00:50:13 231922  420 CRCA/Foundation
38 Aaron Finkelstein   Tucson, AZ00:50:13 217593  474 For Galil Cycles
39 James Riehle   Brighton, MA00:50:13 278216  405 Boston Road Club
40 Mark Bernard   Leominster, MA00:50:13 284052  443 Hup United
41 John DiSciullo   Newtonville, MA00:50:13 270931  400 545 Velo
42 TJ Potenza   00:50:13  483 
43 Matthew Miller   Roslindale, MA00:50:13 242695  470 Threshold Cycling
44 Rod Moreno   Cambridge, MA00:50:28 261108  480 
45 Trent Williams   Chicago, IL00:50:32 306386  459 Spidermonkey Cycling
46 James Stoeckle   New York, NY00:50:35 299171  416 Columbia University
47 Vincent Buffone   Belchertown, MA00:50:35 69734  436 Fairborn Northeast
48 Julian Eliz III   Garland, TX00:50:37 253783  406 Boston Road Club
49 Dustin Marshall   Ashby, MA00:50:37 295564  437 Fitchburg Cycling Cl
50 Jake McLaughlin   Lyme, NH00:50:42 280819  464 Sweet Open Roads
51 Darrell Hoy   Norwalk, CT00:50:48 213355  467 SweetOpenRoads.com p
52 Daniel Storer   Ridgefield Park, NJ00:52:03 177312  441 GS Park Ridge
53 Taylor Schwartz   Manchester, ME00:52:06 234714  473 Tufts Cycling
54 Harris Navelski   York, ME00:52:39 201922  439 Fluid/D26
55 Andrew Cooper   Nashua, NH00:53:08 294839  440 FxD Coaching
56 Peter Conroy   Denver, CO00:53:08 289887  426 CRCA/NYVelocity
57 Joseph Butler   Westborough, MA00:53:08 298046  479 
58 Paul Ripka   Merrimack, NH00:53:13 279330  453 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
59 Christopher Payton   Waban, MA00:53:25 211682  431 Cycle Loft Velo
60 Ryan Abshire   New York, NY00:54:01 288752  418 CRCA / NYVelocity
DNF Conor McDonough   Long Island City, NY 241679  429 CRCA/NYVelocity
DNF Jeffrey Alpert   New York, NY 296918  430 CRCA/NYVelocity

Men - Master - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 David Hildebrand   Ellington, CT00:41:33 160538  721 Expo/Superior Energy
2 Paul Richard   Amesbury, MA00:41:33 29708  707 CCB Racing
3 Max Lippolis   Pound Ridge, NY00:41:33 126915  741 TARGETRAINING
4 Samuel Morse   Cohasset, MA00:41:33 25187  711 Corner Cycle
5 Gary Aspnes   Rockville, RI00:41:33 208131  725 Horst-Benidorm-Prope
6 Eutimio Quintero   Maspeth, NY00:41:33 193174  716 CRCA/Foundation
7 Paul Carbonara   Brooklyn, NY00:41:33 60376  710 Century Road Club /A
8 Mark Suprenant   Milford, NH00:41:33 76016  745 Team Type 1
9 A Zane Wenzel   Middletown, CT00:41:33 51489  723 Horst - Benidorm - P
10 Geoff McIntosh   Concord, NH00:41:33 138727  735 New Hampshire Cyclin
11 Gary Jasdzewski   Cambridge, MA00:41:33 230842  747 Wheelworks Racing
12 Sean McLaughlin   West Chester, PA00:41:33 255963  742 Team CF
13 Andrew Melnychenko   Alpine, NY00:41:33 52777  728 Maxpowercycling.com
14 Peter Hoag   Dansville, NY00:41:33 194738  737 Ruud Racing Tioga Ve
15 Richard Garabedian   Cheshire, MA00:41:33 58588  704 BCA/TOSK Chiropracti
16 Dzmitry Buben   00:41:33  708 CCB Wheelworks Team
17 Eric Carlson   Amherst, NH00:41:33 6142  731 Nault's Cyclery/Naul
18 Glenn Peck   Peterborough, NH00:41:33 55728  718 Cycle Lodge
19 James Carrington   Haverhill, MA00:41:33 53585  729 Michael and the Cycl
20 Kurt Gustafsson   Brooklyn, NY00:41:33 14451  714 CRCA/AXIS
21 Eric Pearce   Chelmsford, MA00:41:33 27519  719 Cyclonauts Racers
22 Timothy Finnegan   Dunkirk, NY00:41:33 174315  722 Hollyloft
23 Kevin Abraham   Longmont, CO00:41:33 54371  705 Blue Sky Velo
24 Jonathan Bold   Marstons Mills, MA00:41:33 117383  712 Corner Cycle
25 Dan Fitch   Cazenovia, NY00:41:33 246274  744 Team Ommegang - Syra
26 Wayne Cunningham (1 - Cat3)   Wayland, MA00:41:33 91485  748 Wheelworks racing
27 Phill Vermette   00:41:33  720 Eurosports
28 David Uchenick   Westford, MA00:41:33 36179  703 Arc en ciel
29 Bruce Diehl   Jackson, NH00:41:33 63934  738 Sunapee/Continental
30 Ronald Jacobs   Needham, MA00:41:33 168995  713 Corner Cycle
31 Mark Thompson   Nashua, NH00:41:33 142716  740 Sunapee/Continental
32 Robert Dietrick   Farmington, NY00:41:33 204710  730 Minerva Design Cycli
33 Keith Button   Nottingham, NH00:41:33 153475  706 CCB racing
34 Vinny Vicari   New York, NY00:41:33 143373  717 CRCA/Sanchez-Houliha
35 Wayne Prescott   Bantam, CT00:41:33 144115  724 Horst-Benidorm-Prope
36 Neal Heffron   Brookline, MA00:41:45 229445  700 545 Velo
37 John Smathers   Somerville, MA00:41:46 32979  702 545 Velo
38 Charles Dopfel   Wayland, MA00:42:03 233595  734 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
39 Eric Brassell   Arlington, MA00:42:25 4665  701 545 Velo
40 Ed Ting   Amherst, NH00:45:19 226424  733 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
DNS Gregg Galletta (Cat2)   Dobbs Ferry, NY 97363  715 CRCA/BH Garneau
DNF Donald Crowell   Westford, MA 303906  732 NEBC
DNF Andrew Williams   Binghamton, NY 286915  736 RUUD Racing / TVC

Men - Junior - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Nicholas Roeder   Kunkletown, PA00:36:11 235891  878 Tri-State Velo / Amo
2 G Lawson Craddock   Austin, TX00:36:11 194685  843 Hot Tubes Developmen
3 Ben Gabardi   Madison, MS00:36:11 227335  836 Herring Gas
4 Robin Carpenter   Philadelphia, PA00:36:11 229481  884 Young Medalists / Te
5 Wesley Kline   Emmaus, PA00:36:11 283449  885 Young Medalists / Te
6 Graham Dewart   Zionsville, IN00:36:11 241878  864 Pro Chain Cycling /
7 Tony Wieczorek   Trenton, MI00:36:11 240820  849 Mesa Cycles Racing T
8 lachlan morton   00:36:11  838 hollowesko partners
9 Benjamin Salibra   Fayetteville, NY00:36:11 233370  820 CRCA/jr Development
10 Thomas Wrona   Whispering Pines, NC00:36:11 230781  867 Raleigh AllStars p/b
11 Brian Lark   New Albany, IN00:36:11 258079  862 Pro Chain Cycling /
12 Evan Wynn   Asheville, NC00:36:11 249535  822 DIY Music p/b Ashevi
13 Stephen Bassett   Knoxville, TN00:36:11 257316  800 Bike Zoo/SCO/Microme
14 David Onsow   00:36:11  869 Rocky Mountain-CIBC
15 Luke Haley   Louisville, KY00:36:11 259716  868 Red Zone Cycling
16 Alex Parks   Lebanon, TN00:36:11 245406  851 Moontoast/TriStar Cy
17 Nathaniel Beams   Fort Collins, CO00:36:11 259780  865 Pro Chain Cycling /
18 David Dawson   Springfield, PA00:36:11 250197  857 Pabst Blue Ribbon/Ta
19 John Harris   Ledyard, CT00:36:11 283275  853 Mystic Velo Juniors
20 Tommy Schubert   Fogelsville Pa00:36:11 291477  881 Tri-State Velo / Amo
21 Paul Lynch   Colchester, CT00:36:11 211959  808 CLNoonan/BayHillCapi
22 Anders Newbury   Fairfield, VT00:36:11 237769  846 Hot Tubes Junior Dev
23 Jack MacClarence   Loudonville, NY00:36:11 271342  826 Farm Team Cycling
24 Eli Robinson   Ithaca, NY00:36:11 261543  815 Corning Race Team
25 Alex Dayton   Kingsport, TN00:36:11 271461  877 Tri-Cities Road Club
26 Evan Kirk   00:36:11  810 CLNoonan/BayHillCapi
27 Hunter Stephenson   Charlotte, NC00:36:11 259852  801 Carolina Cyclone
28 Benjamin Wolfe   Old Lyme, CT00:36:11 260405  809 CLNoonan/BayHillCapi
29 David Novak   Tunkhannock, PA00:36:11 268729  870 Sickler's Racing/ Up
30 Andrew Grosenbaugh   00:36:11  813 CLNoonan/BayHillCapi
31 Aubrey Moore   Nashville, TN00:36:11 223542  837 Hincapie Development
32 Austin Boswell   Bend, OR00:36:11 305158  842 Hot Tubes
33 David Kessler   Boulder, CO00:36:11 249191  839 Holowesko Junior Dev
34 Benjamin Dolva   00:36:11  828 Farm Team Cycling
35 Wei Chen   Elmhurst, NY00:36:23 300948  817 CRCA/jr Development
36 Joshua Lehmann   Weare, NH00:36:23 208018  873 Sunapee/Continental
37 Colby WaitMolyneux   Vancouver, WA00:36:23 293479  834 Hammer/CMG Racing Te
38 Chandler Knop   Monumnet, CO00:36:23 267838  831 Felt/Holowesko/Garmi
39 Matthew Waller   Morgantown, PA00:36:23 249208  880 Tri-State Velo / Amo
40 Travis Monroe   Coeurdalene, ID00:36:23 253956  835 Hammer/CMG Racing Te
41 Michael Reidenbach   Emmitsburg, MD00:36:23 212942  847 HYDROMAX
42 Joseph Reis   Falmouth, ME00:36:23 295919  859 Portland Velo Club
43 Alexey Vermeulen   Pinckney, MI00:36:23 258681  860 Priority Health U25
44 Nate Morse   00:36:27  812 CLNoonan/BayHillCapi
45 Jacob Arnold   Fort Collins, CO00:36:31 259024  804 Carolina Flyers
46 Max Kaplan   Randolph, NJ00:36:31 235809  814 Colavita-Baci U19
47 Thomas Barnett   Freehold, NJ00:36:31 247838  888 YSG Racing / Cycles
48 Jacob Gorke   Manlius, NY00:36:31 260291  819 CRCA/jr Development
49 Eli Mernit   Bronx, NY00:36:31 270121  818 CRCA/jr Development
50 Lucca Zeray   Brooklyn, NY00:36:31 280462  816 CRCA/jr Development
51 Justin Mauch   San Francisco, CA00:36:31 219434  856 NCVC/UnitedHealth Gr
52 Maxwell Robb   Charlotte, NC00:36:31 253239  825 DIY Music p/b AYC
53 William Richter   Rock Hill, SC00:36:36 250330  882 Unattached
54 Kevin Burgess   Charlotte, NC00:36:36 257065  802 Carolina Cyclone
55 Andrew Hemesath   Colorado Springs , CO00:36:36 254826  841 Holowesko-Felt-Garmi
56 Max Gander   Nashville, TN00:36:36 233535  850 Moontoast/TriStar Cy
57 Neal Forbes   Columbus, IN00:36:43 251328  863 Pro Chain Cycling /
58 Jonathan Brown   Covington, TN00:36:47 255591  876 Tri Star Cycling
59 Taylor Gaines   Bloomington, IN00:36:58 200600  866 Pro Chain Cycling /
60 Jesse Keough   00:36:11  807 CLNoonan/BayHillCapi
61 Rhys Rathbun   Monument, CO00:36:11 201819  840 Holowesko-Felt-Garmi
62 Thomson Remo   Fond Du Lac, WI00:38:28 212914  848 ISCorp
63 Brandon Milet   Atten.cycling Coach 00:38:41 276068  827 FARM TEAM CYCLING
64 Broderick Hartley   Social Circle, GA00:38:41 256892  832 Fulton Flyers
65 Michael Raynor   Raleigh, NC00:38:41 281682  824 DIY Music p/b AYC
66 Brendan McCormack   Leicester, MA00:38:52 234733  844 Hot Tubes Developmen
67 Cameron McCormack   Leicester, MA00:38:52 238894  845 Hot Tubes Developmen
68 Connor Williams   Raleigh, NC00:39:00 218723  821 DIY Music P/B Ashevi
69 Derek Wojtkun   Cambridge, NY00:39:22 275973  830 FARM TEAM CYCLING
70 Zachary Bender   Glen Rock, NJ00:40:00 250355  833 GS Park Ridge/Team C
71 David Stires   Bridgewater, NJ00:40:00 247213  805 Century Road Club of
DNS Kody McCracken   Wellsboro, PA 243300  887 Young Medalists/Team
DNF William (Booey) Hottenstein   Kingston, PA 195794  879 Tri-State Velo / Amo

Women - Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Erica Allar   Tucson, AZ01:04:37 174914  266 Team Kenda
2 Kelly Benjamin   Whiteman Afb, MO01:04:37 184788  204 Colavita/Baci Pro Cy
3 Olivia Dillon   Fairfax, CA01:04:37 232172  200 Peanut Butter & Co.
4 Amy McGuire   Jamaica Plain, MA01:04:37 221594  293 Wheelworks Racing
5 Joanie Caron   01:04:37  277 Team Nanoblur-Gears
6 Cara Bussell   Colorado Springs, CO01:04:37 295070  285 TriSports cycling/ec
7 Amber Rais   Mansfield Center, CT01:04:37 206044  231 KUOTA Speed Kueens
8 Rushlee Buchanan   01:04:37  207 Colavita/Baci Pro Cy
9 Karol Ann Canuel   01:04:37  258 Specialized Mazda Sa
10 Anna McLoon   Medford, MA01:04:37 258368  267 Team Kenda
11 Jessie MacLean   01:04:37  288 Verducci Breakaway R
12 Bron Ryan   01:04:37  287 Verducci Breakaway R
13 Maureen Bruno Roy   Arlington, MA01:04:37 103270  238 MM Racing
14 Anna Barensfeld   Ellwood City Pa01:04:37 234148  235 LadiesFirst Racing
15 Ally Stacher   01:04:37  291 Webcor Builders Cycl
16 Kacey Manderfield   Kutztown, PA01:04:37 221431  242 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
17 Genevieve Whitson   01:04:37  239 MVP Health Care Cycl
18 Alexandra Carle   01:04:37  290 Verducci Breakaway R
19 Cath Cheatley   01:04:37  203 Colavita/Baci Pro Cy
20 Elle Anderson   San Francisco, CA01:04:37 275441  244 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
21 Lenore Pipes (1 - Cat1)   Ithaca, NY01:04:37 273047  225 Fruit 66 - Artemis
22 Veronique Labonte   01:04:37  278 Team Nanoblur-Gears
23 Arielle Filiberti (1 - Cat2)   Worcester, MA01:04:37 214757  253 Specialized D4W/Bicy
24 Veronique Bilodeau   01:04:37  222 Equipe Cascades-ABC
25 Emma Bast   Hinesburg, VT01:04:37 261361  229 Grand Performance/SP
26 Heather Logan-Sprenger   01:04:37  201 Colavita/Baci Pro Cy
27 Michelle Gauthier   01:04:37  209 7thgroove/RE:FORM Bo
28 Martha Buckley   Cambridge, MA01:04:37 241864  237 MIT Cycling/Wheelwor
29 Anna Sanders   Phoenix, AZ01:04:37 279796  282 TriSports cycling/ec
30 Laura McCaughey   01:04:37  215 BMW-Bianchi
31 Silke Wunderwald (2 - Cat1)   Hopkinton, RI01:04:37 236023  269 Team Kenda
32 Kate Veronneau   Wayne, PA01:04:37 264024  232 Kutztown Cutters
33 Rebecca Wellons   Hudson, MA01:04:37 165493  214 BMW/Bianchi
34 Christine Schryver   Rochester, NY01:04:37 31818  226 Full Moon Vista
35 Kathryne Carr   Salt Lake City , UT01:04:37 219262  280 Treads.com/DFT
36 Melissa Ross   Phoenix, AZ01:04:37 212478  268 Team Kenda
37 Audrey Scott   Beacon, NY01:04:37 273110  234 LadiesFirst Racing
38 Andrea Smith   Phoenix, AZ01:04:37 181710  236 LadiesFirst Racing
39 Jennifer Rasmusson   Ashburn, VA01:04:37 237733  271 Team Kenda
40 Lex Albrecht   01:04:37  220 Equipe Cascades-ABC
41 Ann D'Ambruoso   Waltham , MA01:04:37 202473  233 LadiesFirst Racing
42 Modesta Vzesniauskaite   01:04:37  202 Colavita/Baci Pro Cy
43 Debony Diehl   Jackson, NH01:04:37 198010  264 Sunapee Racing Team
44 Hope Strode   Charleston, SC01:04:37 211832  294 Wheelworks Racing
45 Laura Ralston   Cambridge, MA01:04:37 289751  248 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
46 Nicole Vincent Jordan (3 - Cat1)   Chapel Hill, NC01:04:37 201524  251 Performance Bicycle
47 Amanda Watson   Washington, DC01:04:37 256260  224 Fruit 66 - Artemis
48 Danielle Ruane   Bow, NH01:04:37 292549  265 Sunapee/Continental
49 Shontell Gauthier (4 - Cat1)   Austin, TX01:04:37 80726  206 Colavita/Baci Pro Cy
50 Sheila Vibert (2 - Cat2)   Norwich, VT01:04:37 182320  250 NHCC
51 Whitney Schultz (5 - Cat1)   Fort Collins, CO01:04:37 252835  286 Veloforma
52 Frances Morrison   Easthampton, MA01:04:37 241197  292 Wheelhouse / NCC
53 Cara Gillis   01:04:37  255 Specialized D4W/Bicy
54 Andrea Dvorak   Crozet, VA01:04:37 190817  208 Colavita/Baci Pro Cy
55 Samantha Dery   Beverly Farms, MA01:04:37 126878  245 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
56 Alison Shanks   01:04:37  249 New Zealand National
57 Kathryn Donovan   Oxnard, CA01:04:37 266674  254 Specialized D4W/Bicy
58 Patricia Buerkle   Philadelphia, PA01:04:37 131990  223 Fruit 66 - Artemis
59 Cynthia Wilson   01:04:37  256 Specialized Mazda Sa
60 Yvette LaBombard   Rochester, NY01:04:37 204106  227 Full Moon Vista
61 Kristine Church   Philadelphia, PA01:04:37 142023  230 Human Zoom/ Pabst Bl
62 Kerry Litka   Nashua, NH01:04:52 155241  228 FxD Coaching
63 Sarah Iepson   Oaklyn, NJ01:04:52 254065  218 CAWES p/b Specialize
64 Anne Guzman   01:04:52  275 Team Nanoblur-Gears
65 Natalie Dumont (3 - Cat2)   Fitchburg, MA01:04:54 210692  243 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
66 Lauren Shirock (4 - Cat2)   Emmaus, PA01:04:57 156050  217 BMW-Bianchi
67 Susanne Delaney (5 - Cat2)   Exeter, NH01:05:17 211194  246 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
68 Rachel Warner   Anna, TX01:07:07 200801  216 BMW-Bianchi
69 Kathryn Bertine   01:07:07  284 TriSports cycling/ec
DNS Christiane Knobbe     211 7thgroove/RE:FORM Bo
DNS Krystal Jeffs     279 Team Nanoblur-Gears
DNF Virginie Gauthier     221 Equipe Cascades-ABC
DNF Natalie Stoll   San Francisco, CA 207511  240 MVP Health Care Cycl
DNF Kyla Rollinson     257 Specialized Mazda Sa
DNF Kendra Jarratt (Cat2)   Portland, ME 229899  263 Sunapee Racing Team
DNF Mary Costelloe     289 Verducci Breakaway R
DNF Emily MacKay   Philadelphia, PA 260854  212 Amoroso's Cycling Te

Women - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Caroline Savage   Seattle, WA00:43:04 238235  388 Columbia University
2 Eun Young Choi   Cambridge, MA00:43:04 289770  372 Stage5 Cycling
3 Bridget Petrillo   Branford, CT00:43:04 240493  385 CVC/Subaru of New En
4 Cody Harris   Falmouth, ME00:43:04 178029  396 BASE 36/Gorham Bike/
5 Jessica Berry   Durango, CO00:43:04 280554  398 Artemis
6 Jena Greaser   Newburyport, MA00:43:04 284803  391 Colivita Racing Inc
7 Sara Shugars (1 - Cat4)   West Yarmouth, MA00:43:04 297155  379 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
8 Maureen McAuliffe   Hopkinton, NH00:43:04 312668  370 Sunapee/Continental
9 Ivy Luhrs   Minot, ME00:43:04 250112  373 Portland Velo Club/C
10 Katherine Snell   Nashua, NH00:43:04 272673  378 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
11 Amy Miner   South Burlington, VT00:43:04 303570  375 Onion River Racing
12 Rachel Meyer   South Portland, ME00:43:04 289997  367 Watts Up Cycling
13 Teresa Swinbourne (1 - Cat3)   Portland, ME00:43:04 299266  395 Base 36/SMCC
14 Amy Horstmeyer   Gainesville, FL00:43:04 289443  399 352 Racing p/b Bikes
15 Beth Saman   Bristol, CT00:43:04 276736  366 Williams Cycling
16 Rebecca Schepps   Boulder, CO00:43:04 209762  383 Jimenez Velo Sport
17 Bonnie Fletcher-Price (2 - Cat3)   Baltimore, MD00:43:04 237467  397 Artemis
18 Emma White   Delanson, NY00:43:04 275988  393 CBRC/Capital Bicycle
19 Rebecca Woodard   Concord, NH00:43:04 305413  371 Sunapee/Continental
20 Megan Curry   Newton Ma00:46:04 318170  377 NEBC/CycleLoft/Devon
21 Audrey Raboin   Medford, MA00:46:04 308739  369 Tufts University
22 Leah Oppenheimer   Newfoundland, NJ00:46:04 238042  392 Colavita Racing
23 Isabella Oleksy   Billerica, MA00:46:04 284662  376 New England Velodrom
24 Caroline Cardiasmenos   Marlborough, MA00:46:04 258216  381 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
DNF Maris Mann-Stadt (Cat4)   Asheville, NC 275078  368 Tufts University
DNF Victoria Gates   Southampton, MA 281925  380 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
DNF Shane Ferro   Brooklyn, NY 277407  387 Columbia University
DNF Lily Richeson   Somerville, MA 285253  394 Cambridge Bicycle /
DNF Eileen Flaharty     413 

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
CUOREUSACDFBonk BreakerSierra NevadaShimanoOSMOSpy
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee