Race Results for
51st Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic
Fitchburg,, MA
(Event Information)
Individual Time Trial on 07/04/2010

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro/Cat 1

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 jeremy vennell   00:17:31.00  49 BISSELL Pro Cycling
2 Jay Thomson   00:17:34.03  17 Fly V Australia
3 Darren Rolfe   00:17:35.05  14 Fly V Australia
4 Zach Bell   00:17:36.00  Kelly Benefit Strate
5 Nathan O'Neill (1 - Pro)   Toowoomba Australia00:17:38.00 286674  125 Ouch Bahati Foundati
6 David Veilleux   00:17:42.05  Kelly Benefit Strate
7 Benjamin Jacques-Maynes   Corralitos, CA00:17:49.89 23057  51 BISSELL Pro Cycling
8 Robert Sweeting (1 - Cat1)   Asheville, NC00:17:51.70 205722  81 Globalbike presented
9 Luis Amaran   00:17:56.18  18 Jamis Sutter Home p/
10 Robert Britton   Santa Rosa, CA00:17:56.23 305668  47 BISSELL Pro Cycling
11 Nick Frey   00:17:58.04  19 Jamis Sutter Home p/
12 Scott Zwizanski   West Chester, PA00:17:58.62 131248  Kelly Benefit Strate
13 Andy Jacques-Maynes   Watsonville, CA00:18:01.17 17590  52 BISSELL Pro Cycling
14 Cameron Cogburn   Cambridge, MA00:18:05.10 235379  59 CCB Wheelworks
15 Charles Dionne   00:18:09.91  10 Fly V Australia
16 Paul Mach   Oakland, CA00:18:12.05 238694  48 BISSELL Pro Cycling
17 Darren Lill   00:18:12.11  11 Fly V Australia
18 Jonathan McCarty   Fort Collins, CO00:18:14.43 118846  105 Matrix/Richardson Bi
19 Aaron Fillion   00:18:14.78  128 Ride with Rendall
20 Timothy Mitchell   Ashland, MA00:18:14.97 137395  58 CCB Wheelworks
21 Robert (Bobby) Lea   Mertztown, PA00:18:16.65 65819  34 Bahati Foundation Pr
22 Phillip Gaimon   North Hollywood, CA00:18:19.03 211475  100 Kenda p/b Geargrinde
23 JEAN SEBASTIEN PERRON   00:18:24.30  73 Garneau Club Chaussu
24 Jai Crawford   00:18:26.12  16 Fly V Australia
25 Matthew Cooke   Boulder, CO00:18:29.49 190900  113 Mountain Khakis
26 Nathan Brown   Covington, TN00:18:29.63 188123  163 Trek Livestrong/U23
27 Joshua Dillon   Stowe, VT00:18:30.03 174590  44 BikeReg.com / Cannon
28 Matteo Dal-Cin   00:18:30.50  143 Rocky Mountain/ CIBC
29 Jamey Driscoll   00:18:30.95  22 Jamis Sutter Home p/
30 Andrew Baker (2 - Cat1)   Easley, SC00:18:31.34 193830  88 Ion-United Healthcar
31 Lawrence Warbasse   Traverse City, MI00:18:31.43 215167  54 BMC Racing Team USAC
32 aurelien passeron   00:18:34.81  72 Garneau Club Chaussu
33 Jesse Anthony   Newbury Park, CA00:18:36.66 154883  Kelly Benefit Strate
34 patrick bevin   00:18:37.30  46 BISSELL Pro Cycling
35 Shawn Milne   Beverly, MA00:18:38.37 147512  161 Team Type 1
36 Jacob Rytlewski   Brownsburg, IN00:18:39.13 133501  101 Kenda p/b Geargrinde
37 Dylan Mcnicholas   Stratham, NH00:18:40.14 268394  56 CCB Wheelworks
38 Daniel Zmolik   New York, NY00:18:40.24 204958  26 AXA Equitable Cyclin
39 Tyler Wren   Rensselaerville, NY00:18:45.38 121621  20 Jamis Sutter Home p/
40 Jonathan Mumford   Sandy, UT00:18:47.62 25407  Kelly Benefit Strate
41 Andres Pereyra   00:18:49.05  25 Jamis Sutter Home p/
42 Jacob Mueller   Fish Creek, WI00:18:49.98 248510  93 Kelly Benefit Strate
43 Michael Mathis   Tucson, AZ00:18:50.48 200845  30 AXA Equitable Cyclin
44 Alister Ratcliff   Durango, CO00:18:51.92 193797  39 BikeReg.com / Cannon
45 Spencer Gaddy (3 - Cat1)   Charlotte, NC00:18:52.54 256705  150 Team Ion/UnitedHealt
46 Zack Allison   Arlington Va00:18:52.87 211435  64 Echelon Energy
47 Hayden Brooks   00:18:53.05  13 Fly V Australia
48 Michael Joanisse   00:18:54.35  119 Nativo/PG/Devinci
49 Jake Hollenbach   Shelburne, VT00:18:55.34 189818  28 AXA Equitable Cyclin
50 Michael Nash   Auburn, CA00:18:57.22 277198  130 Ride with Rendall
51 Philip Zajicek (2 - Pro)   Tucson, AZ00:18:59.10 90090  15 Fly V Australia
52 Peter Hurst   Norwalk, CT00:19:00.02 148404  31 AXA Equitable Cyclin
53 Andrew Guptill   Charlottesville, VA00:19:01.59 118740  23 Jamis Sutter Home p/
54 Kyle Wamsley   Alburtis, PA00:19:01.86 37157  53 BISSELL Pro Cycling
55 Eric Schildge   Hanover, NH00:19:02.05 206020  152 Team Mountain Khakis
56 Christopher Monteleone   Winston Salem, NC00:19:02.14 180410  97 Kenda p/b Geargrinde
57 Boyd Johnson   Greenville, SC00:19:03.30 103689  79 Globalbike presented
58 Scottie Weiss   Radford, VA00:19:03.79 93133  103 Kenda p/b Geargrinde
59 Anibal Borrajo   00:19:04.19  24 Jamis Sutter Home p/
60 Alejandro Borrajo   00:19:04.25  21 Jamis Sutter Home p/
61 K Frank Pipp   Longmont, CO00:19:05.80 164362  50 BISSELL Pro Cycling
62 Luke Keough   Sandwich, MA00:19:06.63 229135  40 BikeReg.com / Cannon
63 Blair Berbert   Washington, DC00:19:07.14 203786  94 Kelly Benefit Strate
64 Adam Leibovitz   Indianapolis, IN00:19:07.62 221190  62 Cleveland Clinic Spo
65 Andre Tremblay   00:19:08.90  123 Nativo/PG/Devinci
66 Will Goodfellow   00:19:09.49  42 BikeReg.com / Cannon
67 Todd Hesel   Parkville, MD00:19:10.49 185182  90 Kelly Benefit Strate
68 Daniel Bowman   Durango, CO00:19:12.80 149353  Kelly Benefit Strate
69 Nicholas Keough (3 - Pro)   Sandwich, MA00:19:15.00 203439  99 Kenda p/b Geargrinde
70 Ryan Anderson   00:19:16.52  Kelly Benefit Strate
71 Stefano Barberi (4 - Pro)   Newbury Park, CA00:19:17.19 136696  98 Kenda p/b Geargrinde
72 Kevin Gottlieb   San Francisco, CA00:19:20.94 226379  89 Kelly Benefit Strate
73 Clay Murfet   00:19:22.85  32 AXA Equitable Cyclin
74 Timothy Rugg   Harrisonburg, VA00:19:24.02 280764  37 Battley Harley-David
75 Nathaniel Wilson   Boulder, CO00:19:24.27 207985  95 Kelly Benefit Strate
76 Greg Reain   00:19:25.10  131 Ride with Rendall
77 Jonathan Page   Northfield, NH00:19:25.73 27066  160 Team Planet Bike
78 Maxime Joly-Smith   00:19:26.52  136 Rocky Mountain/ CIBC
79 Vincent Quirion   00:19:28.89  75 Gaspsien/ passion vl
80 Tyler Karnes   Chesapeake Virginia00:19:30.98 221327  87 Hincapie Development
81 Tucker Olander   Boulder, CO00:19:31.93 176282  149 Team Hotel San Jose
82 Jeff Brandon   Glen Allen, VA00:19:35.74 232400  91 Kelly Benefit Strate
83 Thom Coupe (4 - Cat1)   Plymouth, NH00:19:35.98 160731  43 BikeReg.com / Cannon
84 Jean Franois (Jeff) Racine   00:19:36.52  69 Garneau Club Chaussu
85 Justin Lindine   North Ogden, UT00:19:37.32 205717  41 BikeReg.com / Cannon
86 Neil Shirely   00:19:38.34  Kelly Benefit Strate
87 Nathan Underwood   00:19:39.34  135 Ride with Rendall
88 John Minturn   Philadelphia, PA00:19:43.26 179015  27 AXA Equitable Cyclin
89 Amos Brumble IV   Westerly, RI00:19:43.33 5230  55 CCB Wheelworks
90 Colin Sandberg   Philadelphia, PA00:19:46.99 119361  127 Penn State Hershey C
91 Shaun McCarthy   00:19:48.02  68 Garneau Club Chaussu
92 Michael Margarite   New York, NY00:19:48.72 211807  29 AXA Equitable Cyclin
93 Austin Roach   Bloomfield, IN00:19:49.30 255885  106 MetLife p/b groSolar
94 Joshua Bartlett (5 - Cat1)   Windham, NH00:19:49.45 156797  144 Rubicon-ORBEA
95 Shawn Gravois   Sarasota, FL00:19:50.43 230009  66 Florida Velo
96 Mauricio Frazer   00:19:52.27  146 Start Cycling Team
97 John Loehner   New York, NY00:19:52.97 47769  33 AXA Equitable Cyclin
98 Pierrick Naud   00:19:56.54  139 Rocky Mountain/ CIBC
99 Peter Bradshaw   Boston, MA00:19:58.29 120392  65 Embrocation Cycling
100 Kevin Massicotte   00:20:00.00  138 Rocky Mountain/ CIBC
101 Emerson Oronte (6 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO00:20:00.63 222542  157 Team Ora presented b
102 Jacob Tremblay   Chesterfield, VA00:20:02.71 237748  153 Team Nature's Path/3
103 Frederick Norton   Towson, MD00:20:03.92 53474  92 Kelly Benefit Strate
104 keven lacombe   00:20:04.96  145 Spidertech
105 Demis Aleman   00:20:05.17  147 Start Cycling Team
106 Nicholas Bennette (7 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA00:20:05.49 186239  109 MetLife p/b groSolar
107 Jerome Townsend   Princeton, MA00:20:06.78 196503  38 BikeReg.com / Cannon
108 Jeremy Durrin   Easthampton, MA00:20:09.88 250645  169 Wheelhouse / NCC
109 Antoine Matteau   00:20:10.61  76 Gaspsien/ passion vl
110 Alexander Bremer (8 - Cat1)   Menlo Park, CA00:20:14.46 232069  107 MetLife p/b groSolar
111 Igor Volshteyn   Dallas, TX00:20:15.16 36785  61 Champion System Raci
112 Stephen Weller   Leverett, MA00:20:20.30 178236  45 BikeReg.com / Cannon
113 Kevin Wolfson   Cambridge, MA00:20:22.90 126022  158 Team Ora presented b
114 Peter Bell (9 - Cat1)   Cambridge, MA00:20:24.79 199984  112 MetLife p/b groSolar
115 Matthew Mainer (10 - Cat1)   Hinesburg, VT00:20:28.08 229526  168 Wheelhouse / NCC
116 Eric Tremble   Jericho, VT00:20:28.33 212585  170 Wheelhouse / NCC
117 Timothy Johnson   Topsfield, MA00:20:32.36 18056  165 UnitedHealthcare Pro
118 Yahor Buben   00:20:37.44  57 CCB Wheelworks
119 Wayne Bray   New Hartford, NY00:20:40.48 230528  114 MVP Health Care Cycl
120 Aliaksandr Bialiauski   00:20:44.80  60 CCB Wheelworks
121 Jeff Zygo   Scottsville, NY00:20:49.21 232379  115 MVP Health Care Cycl
122 Ryan Fleming   Exeter, NH00:20:55.44 184042  110 MetLife p/b groSolar
DNS Robbie King (Cat1)   North Andover, MA 168259  155 Team Ora presented b
DNS William Dugan   Burlington, VT 203975  162 Team Type 1

Men - Cat 2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Max Korus   Woodside, CA00:18:31.74 290610  574 Penn State Hershey C
2 David Freifelder   Glenwood, NJ00:18:38.93 200872  592 Westwood Velo
3 Brian Wilichoski   Danvers, MA00:18:45.28 266733  510 CCB/Wheelworks
4 Michael Flanagan   Arlington, VA00:18:45.63 226283  502 Battley Harley-David
5 Andrew McCullough   Montpelier, VT00:19:04.57 293408  570 Onion River Racing
6 Russell Brown   Gaithersburg, MD00:19:06.56 222506  551 Kelly Benefit Strate
7 Shaun Adamson   00:19:13.63  564 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
8 Sean Smith   New York, NY00:19:16.85 205079  518 Champion System Raci
9 Don Sproull   Auburn, NY00:19:26.60 210436  523 ChrisCookies.com/Swa
10 Nicholas Maimone   San Francisco, CA00:19:28.74 246414  590 Tri-State Velo / Amo
11 Marc Warner   Crozier, VA00:19:33.21 263150  586 Team Natures Path/ 3
12 Chandler Delinks   Ipswich, MA00:19:34.13 60318  509 CCB/Wheelworks
13 Harrison Harb   Hopkinton, NH00:19:35.38 208909  579 Sunapee/Revolution U
14 Eric Stubbs   Gainesville, FL00:19:36.13 255870  500 352 Racing p/b Bikes
15 Stephen Francisco   Williston, VT00:19:36.91 117382  543 Embrocation Cycling
16 Ryan Serbel   Hartford, CT00:19:40.74 293409  514 CCNS Charlescoachin
17 Andrew McKeegan   Harrisonburg, VA00:19:43.24 230319  598 
18 Christopher Chaput   New York, NY00:19:44.10 190425  530 CRCA/Jonathan Adler
19 Jonathan Bernhard   Beverly, MA00:19:50.54 3496  512 CCB/Wheelworks
20 Patrick Ruane   Bow, NH00:19:55.85 30782  578 Sunapee/Continental
21 Wyatt Stoup   West Chester, PA00:19:56.69 273234  572 Pabst Blue Ribbon/Ta
22 Brad Warren   Fitchburg, MA00:19:58.44 259600  593 Wheelhouse / NCC
23 Jurgen Nebelung   Exeter, NH00:19:59.51 205575  544 Embrocation Cycling
24 James Stevens   Brooklyn, NY00:20:00.43 277525  528 CRCA/BH GARNEAU
25 Christopher Worden   Chatham, NJ00:20:03.09 191069  511 CCB/Wheelworks
26 James Thomas   Sandwich, MA00:20:03.20 179587  565 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
27 Gregoire Faber   Washington, DC00:20:04.30 257531  560 NCVC/UnitedHealth Gr
28 Kyle Peppo   New York, NY00:20:04.59 231787  549 GS Mengoni USA
29 Andy Munas   Bethlehem, PA00:20:06.63 210930  539 Dynaflo
30 Nick Pignatello   Cobalt, CT00:20:08.12 240810  524 CLR - CLRracing.com
31 Andrew Gardner   Ripton, VT00:20:08.61 173470  556 MetLife p/b groSolar
32 Mathieu Fradet   00:20:13.53  554 Le Yti
33 Ryan Kelly   Atkinson, NH00:20:15.41 207445  569 NorEast Cycling
34 Kyle Rohan   St. Louis, MO00:20:16.92 288263  596 
35 Michael Rea   Norwich, VT00:20:17.16 214496  506 BikeReg.com
36 Jackson Weber   Easthampton, MA00:20:18.75 201447  547 Embrocation Cycling
37 Brendan Housler   Rochester, NY00:20:19.02 278407  559 Minerva Design Cycli
38 David Fierro   Gales Ferry, CT00:20:20.05 242328  561 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
39 Elliott Craddock   Virginia Beach, VA00:20:23.23 239002  585 Team Halowesko Partn
40 Colin Murphy   Cambridge, MA00:20:32.27 207152  541 Embrocation Cycling
41 Waclaw Godycki   Ithaca, NY00:20:33.37 177947  526 Cornell Cycling Club
42 Ryan O'Hara   Ketchum, ID00:20:35.72 194512  567 NorEast Cycling
43 Jeremy Shirock   Emmaus, PA00:20:36.50 164378  520 Chester County Velo
44 Zachary Felpel   Willowstreet, PA00:20:38.48 220467  580 Team Alliance Enviro
45 Andrew Albert   Chandler, AZ00:20:40.61 281447  577 Strada Racing Club
46 Matt DeLuco   00:20:41.20  599 
47 Timothy Brown   Venice, CA00:20:41.43 281236  503 Battley Harley-David
48 Matt Carlton   Lynchburg, VA00:20:46.26 226077  587 Team Nature's Path/3
49 Tristan Baldwin   Amherst, NH00:20:46.63 290603  583 TEAM CF
50 Kyle Smith   Acton, MA00:20:49.80 202213  545 Embrocation Cycling
51 Jeremy Brazeal   Manchester, CT00:20:50.70 54411  535 CVC Subaru of New En
52 Evan Huff   Hadley, MA00:20:54.39 172135  594 Wheelhouse / NCC
53 Eric Salzer   Chesterbrook, PA00:20:55.35 237411  522 Chester County Velo
54 David Chiu   Brookline, MA00:20:59.76 205552  563 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
55 Paul Runyon   Philadelphia, PA00:21:00.06 193823  589 Tri-State Velo / Amo
56 Massimiliano Accaputo   Glastonbury, CT00:21:00.83 103281  534 CVC Subaru of New En
57 Matt Rossman   Salt Lake City, UT00:21:08.08 195297  576 Rocky Mountain Spine
58 Lyle Tenpenny   Seattle, WA00:21:09.72 230092  540 Embrocation Cycling
59 David Lee   Greenville, SC00:21:14.95 91837  537 DeMaine Cycling
60 James Morrison   Sidney, ME00:21:16.50 246459  542 Embrocation Cycling
61 Derek Harnden   00:21:16.58  525 Colavita Racing Inc.
62 Craig Creeden   Longwood, FL00:21:19.13 211913  501 Atlantic Shores Velo
63 Alex Cox   Somerville, MA00:21:22.00 207002  513 CCB/Wheelworks
64 Marc Bertucco   New York, NY00:21:23.86 44238  552 Kissena Cycling Club
65 Landen Wark-Acebo   Brookline, MA00:21:38.05 237597  562 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
66 Emmanuel Goguen   Hopedale, MA00:21:41.23 209949  582 TEAM CF
67 Patrick Goguen   Hopedale, MA00:21:43.33 195075  584 TEAM CF
68 J Partland   New York, NY00:21:51.98 27351  553 Kissena Cycling Club
69 Ryan Smolko   Mifflinburg, PA00:21:53.70 201783  516 CCV/Smedley-Iron Hil
70 Ciaran Mangan   Brighton, MA00:22:08.15 218622  508 CCB/ RACING
71 Ernest Tautkus   Uncasville, CT00:22:13.42 107000  515 CCNS-Charlescoaching
72 Jorma Mueller   Arlington, MA00:22:16.18 64761  575 Pinnacle Bike Works
73 Daniel Chabanov   Brooklyn, NY00:22:20.58 264739  531 CRCA/Jonathan Adler
74 Stephen Szwec   Yardley, PA00:22:22.72 221537  521 Chester County Velo
75 sergio atocha   East Elmhurst, NY00:22:32.16 251001  519 Champion System Raci
76 E. Julian Cabra   Greenville, SC00:22:37.53 265979  538 DeMaine Cycling Team
DNS Kenneth Harris   New York, NY 204430  532 CRCA/Jonathan Adler

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Bryan Dobes   Ridgewood, NJ00:19:00.08 268682  978 Westwood Velo / Trad
2 Gary Birkhamshaw   Mystic, CT00:19:04.02 282165  925 CLR - CLRracing.com
3 Aleksander Betko   New York, NY00:19:13.32 241674  936 CRCA/Foundation
4 Gregory Whitney   Philadelphia, PA00:19:33.00 246360  901 B2C2/Boloco/BackBayB
5 Nicholas Mashburn   Cambridge, MA00:19:34.41 260852  964 Svelte Cycles
6 Greg Herrman   Pittsfield, MA00:19:35.46 217143  904 BCA / Tosk Chiroprac
7 Robert Ehrman   Ann Arbor, MI00:19:44.85 265045  921 Cheshire Cycle Racin
8 David Dornaus   Marshfield, MA00:19:49.97 160736  907 Blue Hills Cycling
9 Jeffrey Elie   Beverly, MA00:19:52.78 241533  906 BikeReg.com
10 Chris Leong   New York, NY00:19:52.91 20937  935 CRCA BH/Garneau
11 Nick Iacovelli   Bloomfield, NJ00:19:53.41 273826  927 Colavita Racing
12 Nathan Davis   Petersham, MA00:20:02.36 294299  974 Valley Ski and Bike
13 Manuel Caliz   Ephrata, PA00:20:08.49 244954  958 Shirks Racing- Prese
14 james ruhl   Carleplace, NY00:20:12.72 287118  986 Babylon Bike
15 John Landino   Ridgewood, NJ00:20:16.16 230099  940 DeathRow Velo
16 Sean Groenewald   West New York, NJ00:20:16.18 212581  938 CRCA/Luzzo's
17 Collin Huston   Kennebunk, ME00:20:21.27 243924  923 CLNoonan/BayHillCapi
18 Gerry Clapper   Avon, CT00:20:23.30 223515  982 Williams Cycling
19 Robert Abramo   Ambler, PA00:20:25.18 288856  955 Philadelphia Cyclism
20 Patrick Cunningham   New Hartford, CT00:20:25.43 237439  981 Williams Cycling
21 Garrett Olsen   Villanova Pa00:20:27.44 290847  976 Villanova University
22 Christopher Price   Baltimore, MD00:20:31.31 237578  916 C3-Athletes Serving
23 Gregory Vigneaux   Bolton, MA00:20:36.94 284951  960 Spin Arts/Gearworks
24 Richard Grant   Harwinton, CT00:20:37.83 273947  980 Williams Cycling
25 Lucas Fortini   Fairfield, CT00:20:38.88 231409  973 Unnattached
26 Scott Harris   Charlotte, NC00:20:39.81 241231  972 unattached
27 Zachary Rogers   Haymarket, VA00:20:40.58 219430  900 540Cycling.com
28 Aaron Ross   Scottsdale, AZ00:20:41.11 163984  969 Team MMRW/Landry's b
29 benjamin woodbury   Kansas City, MO00:20:41.48 273469  910 Brooklyn Velo Force
30 Andrew Krulewitz   Ann Arbor, MI00:20:43.36 191162  922 Ciclismo Classico
31 Jimm McElroy   Weaverville, NC00:20:46.50 240433  975 VeloSports Racing
32 Mitchell Jacaruso   New York, NY00:20:47.85 282121  939 CRCA/NYVELOCITY
33 Todd Jakubek   Cambridge, MA00:20:49.10 226906  930 Colavita Racing Inc.
34 Matthew Sack   Cheshire, CT00:20:49.29 258860  920 Cheshire Cycle Racin
35 Andrew Nasca   Beacon, NY00:20:54.47 275314  968 Team Bikeway.com
36 Keith Snyder   Brooklyn, NY00:20:56.61 174170  947 Kissena Cycling Club
37 Alessandro Matteucci   Brooklyn, NY00:20:56.75 120157  911 Brooklyn Velo Force
38 Jay Robbins   Ashland, MA00:20:56.87 250910  950 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
39 Nevin Rallis   Windham, ME00:20:58.43 248423  905 Bikeman.com
40 John Herrick   Contoocook, NH00:20:58.98 296573  963 Sunapee/Continental
41 Seth Haskell   Hampton, NH00:21:02.55 255830  932 Colavita Racing Inc.
42 Nicholas Fanaras   Amesbury, MA00:21:02.75 249996  919 CCB/Wheelworks
43 Damian Bolduc   South Burlington, VT00:21:03.12 201223  983 
44 Stephen Pierce   Easthampton, MA00:21:03.95 300212  918 Cambridge Bicycles /
45 Sven Lohse   Gardner, MA00:21:04.13 54728  979 Wheelworks Racing
46 Christopher Raymond   Jamaica Plain, MA00:21:04.23 68200  931 Colavita Racing Inc.
47 David Mitchell   San Diego, CA00:21:05.16 199149  952 NorEast Cycling
48 Abraham Soler   New York, NY00:21:06.79 251037  937 CRCA/Foundation
49 Eric Goodwin   Chicago, IL00:21:13.53 203399  914 Burnham Racing
50 Krystian Rynkiewicz   Worcester, MA00:21:16.79 257587  967 TARGETRAINING
51 Drew Scoles   Elm Grove, WI00:21:21.69 221137  948 Minerva Design Cycli
52 Christopher Tracy   Cambridge, MA00:21:23.33 239708  941 Green Line Velo
53 Nate Iden   Chicago, IL00:21:23.40 266664  915 Burnham Racing
54 Keith Reynolds   Burlington, MA00:21:24.01 242949  949 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
55 Scott Glowa   Providence, RI00:21:28.29 221583  965 Svelte Cycles
56 Christopher Curran   Springfield, IL00:21:28.30 282543  913 Burnham Racing
57 Jason Moriarty   Stafford Springs, CT00:21:30.95 268020  933 Colavita Racing Inc.
58 Matthew Spaits   Somerville, MA00:21:31.56 208060  917 Cambridge Bicycle /
59 Leonardo Sandoval   Clearwater, FL00:21:33.20 107620  985 
60 Alex Abarbanel-Grossman   Montclair, NJ00:21:38.13 276879  946 Jimenez Velo Sport
61 Kyle Bruley   Philadelphia, PA00:21:43.78 257669  942 Green Line Velo
62 Synjen Marrocco   Hanson, MA00:21:51.49 276237  924 CLNoonan/BayHillCapi
63 Anson Ross   Plainfield, CT00:21:55.39 250715  971 U.S. ARMY/Central Wh
64 Michael Loftus   Spencer Ma00:21:57.09 122667  970 Team Sfatto
65 Ari Shocket   Walpole, MA00:21:59.24 228667  908 Blue Hills Cycling C
66 Matthew Casserly   Holliston, MA00:22:05.18 292899  902 Back Bay Cycling Clu
67 Daniel Ouellette   Westminster, MA00:22:05.33 243844  954 Optimum Performance
68 blaise limoges   00:22:13.94  984 
69 Torbjorn Phillpotts   Leominster, MA00:22:16.65 248395  987 Quad Cycles
70 Robert Mecea   Brooklyn, NY00:22:30.04 54448  912 Brooklyn Velo Force/
71 matt ragan   Columbus, GA00:22:34.95 254939  956 SFATTO
72 Chad Jolin   Old Orchard Beach, ME00:22:39.84 243502  903 Base36/SMCC/Gorham B
73 Luca Magnoni   East Boothbay, ME00:22:42.62 172698  944 GZ
74 Noah Mabry   Lebanon, PA00:22:47.88 257002  957 Shirk's Racing Prese
75 Adam Freed   00:22:49.08  951 Nine2FivePRO.com
76 Louis Toba   Palo Alto, CA00:23:35.51 56384  977 Webcor Alto Velo
77 Peter Ognibene   Old Tappan, NJ00:23:59.40 228283  943 GS Park Ridge/Cycles

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Harris Navelski   York, ME00:20:27.86 201922  439 Fluid/D26
2 Ben McCoy   Wakefield, MA00:20:32.66 254756  404 Boston Road Club
3 Joshua Parker   Providence, RI00:20:40.84 288620  444 Kissena Cycling Club
4 Joshua Leibowitz   St. Louis, MO00:20:48.42 292415  412 Colavita Racing
5 N/A   New York City00:20:51.13 252717  419 CRCA/FGX Racing
6 Gregg Blow   Boynton Beach, FL00:20:57.74 257922  485 Bike America
7 Michael Brier   Providence, RI00:21:02.39 264873  457 Refunds Now
8 Cole Archambault   Brookline, MA00:21:03.09 273689  471 Tufts Cycling
9 Jeffrey Bramhall   Somerville, MA00:21:03.73 276184  469 Threshold Cycling
10 Matthew Davis   Frederick, MD00:21:04.81 296857  450 NCVC/UnitedHealth Gr
11 James Riehle   Brighton, MA00:21:06.50 278216  405 Boston Road Club
12 Arthur Roulac   New York, NY00:21:19.30 157110  417 CRCA / Houlihan-Loke
13 George Mastrogiannis   Woodside, NY00:21:20.04 225487  422 CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey
14 Matthew Miller   Roslindale, MA00:21:20.47 242695  470 Threshold Cycling
15 Taylor Schwartz   Manchester, ME00:21:22.27 234714  473 Tufts Cycling
16 Aaron Finkelstein   Tucson, AZ00:21:25.95 217593  474 For Galil Cycles
17 Peter Miller   Ledyard, CT00:21:29.48 197036  477 
18 Benjamin Pigott   Pittsfield, MA00:21:29.64 301714  403 BCA/Tosk Chiropracti
19 Wick Smith III   Norfolk, VA00:21:35.72 272484  409 Celerity Cycling
20 Dustin Marshall   Ashby, MA00:21:43.37 295564  437 Fitchburg Cycling Cl
21 Harry Zernike   Newyork, NY00:21:43.43 286776  423 CRCA/New York Veloci
22 Karandeep Gill   North Bethesda, MD00:21:47.91 208708  451 NCVC/UnitedHealth Gr
23 Ryan Lyesiuk   Gardner, MA00:21:53.32 282324  481 
24 Samuel Schaeffer   Brooklyn, NY00:21:54.13 268150  421 CRCA/Houlihan Lokey-
25 Geremia Ortega   Methuen, MA00:21:54.53 231922  420 CRCA/Foundation
26 Paul Salipante   Providence, RI00:21:58.80 244630  465 SweetOpenRoads.com p
27 James Stoeckle   New York, NY00:21:59.07 299171  416 Columbia University
28 Andrew Cooper   Nashua, NH00:22:01.74 294839  440 FxD Coaching
29 Ryan McGarrity   New York, NY00:22:04.93 243436  424 CRCA/NYVelocity
30 Trent Williams   Chicago, IL00:22:05.30 306386  459 Spidermonkey Cycling
31 Frank Cundiff   Richmond, VA00:22:08.25 296101  408 Celerity Cycling
32 Daniel Storer   Ridgefield Park, NJ00:22:10.28 177312  441 GS Park Ridge
33 michael wissell   Hyde Park, MA00:22:11.10 284535  401 B2C2
34 Christopher Payton   Waban, MA00:22:12.90 211682  431 Cycle Loft Velo
35 Jake McLaughlin   Lyme, NH00:22:20.51 280819  464 Sweet Open Roads
36 Conor McDonough   Long Island City, NY00:22:23.79 241679  429 CRCA/NYVelocity
37 Joe Policarpio   Bristol, CT00:22:25.02 135669  410 Cheshire Cycle Racin
38 Francesco Leonardi   New York, NY00:22:33.99 306087  414 Columbia University
39 Barry Gibney   Boston, MA00:22:35.91 261585  482 
40 Mark Bernard   Leominster, MA00:22:36.18 284052  443 Hup United
41 Michael Shulman   Englewood, NJ00:22:37.45 289076  442 Harvard University
42 William Blakeley   Flagstaff, AZ00:22:39.86 274684  466 SweetOpenRoads.com p
43 Daniel Pollard   Chicago, IL00:22:45.37 289500  460 Spidermonkey Cycling
44 Richard Olivier   Leominster, MA00:22:46.40 298763  438 Fitchburg Cycling Cl
45 Paul Ripka   Merrimack, NH00:22:50.35 279330  453 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
46 Julian Eliz III   Garland, TX00:22:55.03 253783  406 Boston Road Club
47 John Buchheit   Somerville, MA00:23:00.79 240079  456 QuadCycles
48 Vincent Buffone   Belchertown, MA00:23:01.54 69734  436 Fairborn Northeast
49 Antonio Diaz   Shelton, CT00:23:03.51 308711  411 Cheshire Cycling Rac
50 Brian Devaney   Burlington, VT00:23:11.77 290753  402 BCA/Tosk Chiropracti
51 Paul McDonagh   Winchester, MA00:23:13.23 287662  432 Cycle Loft Velo
52 Peter Conroy   Denver, CO00:23:26.86 289887  426 CRCA/NYVelocity
53 Crosby Brian   00:23:28.41  484 
54 Jeffrey Alpert   New York, NY00:23:33.76 296918  430 CRCA/NYVelocity
55 Michael Gaskin   Sherborn, MA00:23:36.42 290998  446 Middlebury College
56 Darrell Hoy   Norwalk, CT00:23:36.42 213355  467 SweetOpenRoads.com p
57 TJ Potenza   00:23:59.41  483 
58 Rod Moreno   Cambridge, MA00:24:14.84 261108  480 
59 John DiSciullo   Newtonville, MA00:24:17.79 270931  400 545 Velo
60 Nicholas Tham Ming Qiang   Somerville, MA00:24:20.34 205206  448 MIT
61 Ryan Abshire   New York, NY00:24:29.79 288752  418 CRCA / NYVelocity
62 Joseph Butler   Westborough, MA00:24:34.94 298046  479 
DNS Conor Walsh   Carlisle, MA 278688  434 Cycle Loft Velo
DNS Christian Parker   San Mateo, CA 213926  435 Draegers/Bear Claw
DNS John Wilde   San Francisco, CA 225246  468 Team International B

Men - Master - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jonathan Bold   Marstons Mills, MA00:18:39.44 117383  712 Corner Cycle
2 Dzmitry Buben   00:19:03.42  708 CCB Wheelworks Team
3 Samuel Morse   Cohasset, MA00:19:20.00 25187  711 Corner Cycle
4 Gary Aspnes   Rockville, RI00:19:29.93 208131  725 Horst-Benidorm-Prope
5 Kurt Gustafsson   Brooklyn, NY00:19:56.02 14451  714 CRCA/AXIS
6 Gary Jasdzewski   Cambridge, MA00:19:57.87 230842  747 Wheelworks Racing
7 Sean McLaughlin   West Chester, PA00:19:59.50 255963  742 Team CF
8 Bruce Diehl   Jackson, NH00:19:59.67 63934  738 Sunapee/Continental
9 Max Lippolis   Pound Ridge, NY00:20:00.48 126915  741 TARGETRAINING
10 Mark Suprenant   Milford, NH00:20:07.97 76016  745 Team Type 1
11 Eric Carlson   Amherst, NH00:20:08.93 6142  731 Nault's Cyclery/Naul
12 David Hildebrand   Ellington, CT00:20:21.75 160538  721 Expo/Superior Energy
13 Peter Hoag   Dansville, NY00:20:32.14 194738  737 Ruud Racing Tioga Ve
14 Eric Pearce   Chelmsford, MA00:20:32.28 27519  719 Cyclonauts Racers
15 Andrew Melnychenko   Alpine, NY00:20:42.80 52777  728 Maxpowercycling.com
16 A Zane Wenzel   Middletown, CT00:20:47.44 51489  723 Horst - Benidorm - P
17 Gregg Galletta (1 - Cat2)   Dobbs Ferry, NY00:21:01.41 97363  715 CRCA/BH Garneau
18 Richard Garabedian   Cheshire, MA00:21:02.13 58588  704 BCA/TOSK Chiropracti
19 Geoff McIntosh   Concord, NH00:21:03.70 138727  735 New Hampshire Cyclin
20 Eutimio Quintero   Maspeth, NY00:21:06.73 193174  716 CRCA/Foundation
21 Paul Carbonara   Brooklyn, NY00:21:07.70 60376  710 Century Road Club /A
22 Dan Fitch   Cazenovia, NY00:21:09.54 246274  744 Team Ommegang - Syra
23 Ronald Jacobs   Needham, MA00:21:12.59 168995  713 Corner Cycle
24 Mark Thompson   Nashua, NH00:21:20.42 142716  740 Sunapee/Continental
25 Paul Richard   Amesbury, MA00:21:20.51 29708  707 CCB Racing
26 Wayne Prescott   Bantam, CT00:21:37.76 144115  724 Horst-Benidorm-Prope
27 Glenn Peck   Peterborough, NH00:21:41.25 55728  718 Cycle Lodge
28 Vinny Vicari   New York, NY00:21:45.22 143373  717 CRCA/Sanchez-Houliha
29 Neal Heffron   Brookline, MA00:21:58.63 229445  700 545 Velo
30 Keith Button   Nottingham, NH00:22:06.89 153475  706 CCB racing
31 Andrew Williams   Binghamton, NY00:22:10.34 286915  736 RUUD Racing / TVC
32 James Carrington   Haverhill, MA00:22:11.16 53585  729 Michael and the Cycl
33 Timothy Finnegan   Dunkirk, NY00:22:16.72 174315  722 Hollyloft
34 Wayne Cunningham (1 - Cat3)   Wayland, MA00:22:21.14 91485  748 Wheelworks racing
35 Robert Dietrick   Farmington, NY00:22:39.11 204710  730 Minerva Design Cycli
36 Phill Vermette   00:22:41.95  720 Eurosports
37 John Smathers   Somerville, MA00:22:47.38 32979  702 545 Velo
38 Eric Brassell   Arlington, MA00:22:58.70 4665  701 545 Velo
39 Kevin Abraham   Longmont, CO00:23:01.87 54371  705 Blue Sky Velo
40 Ed Ting   Amherst, NH00:23:15.38 226424  733 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
41 David Uchenick   Westford, MA00:23:30.16 36179  703 Arc en ciel
42 Charles Dopfel   Wayland, MA00:23:35.80 233595  734 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
43 Donald Crowell   Westford, MA00:23:44.45 303906  732 NEBC
DNS Sean Coleman   Land O Lakes, FL 121299  746 US Military Cycling

Men - Junior - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 lachlan morton   00:18:30.46  838 hollowesko partners
2 G Lawson Craddock   Austin, TX00:18:30.61 194685  843 Hot Tubes Developmen
3 Anders Newbury   Fairfield, VT00:19:05.75 237769  846 Hot Tubes Junior Dev
4 Michael Reidenbach   Emmitsburg, MD00:19:06.16 212942  847 HYDROMAX
5 David Kessler   Boulder, CO00:19:15.10 249191  839 Holowesko Junior Dev
6 Alexey Vermeulen   Pinckney, MI00:19:31.28 258681  860 Priority Health U25
7 Paul Lynch   Colchester, CT00:19:34.64 211959  808 CLNoonan/BayHillCapi
8 Ben Gabardi   Madison, MS00:19:35.29 227335  836 Herring Gas
9 Neal Forbes   Columbus, IN00:19:40.38 251328  863 Pro Chain Cycling /
10 Tony Wieczorek   Trenton, MI00:19:42.49 240820  849 Mesa Cycles Racing T
11 Thomas Wrona   Whispering Pines, NC00:19:42.64 230781  867 Raleigh AllStars p/b
12 Benjamin Wolfe   Old Lyme, CT00:19:43.20 260405  809 CLNoonan/BayHillCapi
13 Graham Dewart   Zionsville, IN00:19:43.66 241878  864 Pro Chain Cycling /
14 Brian Lark   New Albany, IN00:19:46.74 258079  862 Pro Chain Cycling /
15 Jacob Arnold   Fort Collins, CO00:19:50.73 259024  804 Carolina Flyers
16 Tommy Schubert   Fogelsville Pa00:19:58.05 291477  881 Tri-State Velo / Amo
17 Andrew Hemesath   Colorado Springs , CO00:20:03.17 254826  841 Holowesko-Felt-Garmi
18 Austin Boswell   Bend, OR00:20:07.89 305158  842 Hot Tubes
19 Alex Parks   Lebanon, TN00:20:11.32 245406  851 Moontoast/TriStar Cy
20 Jacob Gorke   Manlius, NY00:20:11.91 260291  819 CRCA/jr Development
21 Robin Carpenter   Philadelphia, PA00:20:13.36 229481  884 Young Medalists / Te
22 Joshua Lehmann   Weare, NH00:20:17.31 208018  873 Sunapee/Continental
23 Evan Wynn   Asheville, NC00:20:20.01 249535  822 DIY Music p/b Ashevi
24 David Novak   Tunkhannock, PA00:20:20.15 268729  870 Sickler's Racing/ Up
25 Colby WaitMolyneux   Vancouver, WA00:20:21.40 293479  834 Hammer/CMG Racing Te
26 William Richter   Rock Hill, SC00:20:27.58 250330  882 Unattached
27 Justin Mauch   San Francisco, CA00:20:36.44 219434  856 NCVC/UnitedHealth Gr
28 Benjamin Salibra   Fayetteville, NY00:20:38.70 233370  820 CRCA/jr Development
29 Thomas Barnett   Freehold, NJ00:20:40.11 247838  888 YSG Racing / Cycles
30 Nicholas Roeder   Kunkletown, PA00:20:42.35 235891  878 Tri-State Velo / Amo
31 Benjamin Dolva   00:20:44.13  828 Farm Team Cycling
32 Jesse Keough   00:20:44.15  807 CLNoonan/BayHillCapi
33 Chandler Knop   Monumnet, CO00:20:45.17 267838  831 Felt/Holowesko/Garmi
34 Rhys Rathbun   Monument, CO00:20:46.73 201819  840 Holowesko-Felt-Garmi
35 Aubrey Moore   Nashville, TN00:20:51.85 223542  837 Hincapie Development
36 David Onsow   00:20:53.84  869 Rocky Mountain-CIBC
37 Nathaniel Beams   Fort Collins, CO00:20:59.23 259780  865 Pro Chain Cycling /
38 Matthew Waller   Morgantown, PA00:21:01.58 249208  880 Tri-State Velo / Amo
39 Stephen Bassett   Knoxville, TN00:21:07.85 257316  800 Bike Zoo/SCO/Microme
40 Taylor Gaines   Bloomington, IN00:21:15.29 200600  866 Pro Chain Cycling /
41 Nate Morse   00:21:16.47  812 CLNoonan/BayHillCapi
42 Thomson Remo   Fond Du Lac, WI00:21:17.12 212914  848 ISCorp
43 Broderick Hartley   Social Circle, GA00:21:22.39 256892  832 Fulton Flyers
44 Alex Dayton   Kingsport, TN00:21:24.55 271461  877 Tri-Cities Road Club
45 William (Booey) Hottenstein   Kingston, PA00:21:27.58 195794  879 Tri-State Velo / Amo
46 Evan Kirk   00:21:40.06  810 CLNoonan/BayHillCapi
47 Wesley Kline   Emmaus, PA00:21:40.85 283449  885 Young Medalists / Te
48 Cameron McCormack   Leicester, MA00:21:45.03 238894  845 Hot Tubes Developmen
49 Andrew Grosenbaugh   00:21:45.97  813 CLNoonan/BayHillCapi
50 Jack MacClarence   Loudonville, NY00:21:47.52 271342  826 Farm Team Cycling
51 Kevin Burgess   Charlotte, NC00:21:49.02 257065  802 Carolina Cyclone
52 Zachary Bender   Glen Rock, NJ00:21:50.96 250355  833 GS Park Ridge/Team C
53 Michael Raynor   Raleigh, NC00:21:57.06 281682  824 DIY Music p/b AYC
54 John Harris   Ledyard, CT00:21:57.14 283275  853 Mystic Velo Juniors
55 Wei Chen   Elmhurst, NY00:21:57.58 300948  817 CRCA/jr Development
56 Brendan McCormack   Leicester, MA00:21:58.56 234733  844 Hot Tubes Developmen
57 Eli Mernit   Bronx, NY00:21:58.80 270121  818 CRCA/jr Development
58 David Dawson   Springfield, PA00:22:00.95 250197  857 Pabst Blue Ribbon/Ta
59 Brandon Milet   Atten.cycling Coach 00:22:02.57 276068  827 FARM TEAM CYCLING
60 Joseph Reis   Falmouth, ME00:22:04.73 295919  859 Portland Velo Club
61 David Stires   Bridgewater, NJ00:22:04.85 247213  805 Century Road Club of
62 Travis Monroe   Coeurdalene, ID00:22:10.05 253956  835 Hammer/CMG Racing Te
63 Eli Robinson   Ithaca, NY00:22:10.24 261543  815 Corning Race Team
64 Derek Wojtkun   Cambridge, NY00:22:21.32 275973  830 FARM TEAM CYCLING
65 Jonathan Brown   Covington, TN00:22:29.66 255591  876 Tri Star Cycling
66 Hunter Stephenson   Charlotte, NC00:22:30.76 259852  801 Carolina Cyclone
67 Max Kaplan   Randolph, NJ00:22:36.03 235809  814 Colavita-Baci U19
68 Lucca Zeray   Brooklyn, NY00:22:57.06 280462  816 CRCA/jr Development
69 Connor Williams   Raleigh, NC00:22:57.22 218723  821 DIY Music P/B Ashevi
70 Luke Haley   Louisville, KY00:22:59.75 259716  868 Red Zone Cycling
71 Max Gander   Nashville, TN00:23:09.54 233535  850 Moontoast/TriStar Cy
72 Kody McCracken   Wellsboro, PA00:23:18.01 243300  887 Young Medalists/Team
73 Maxwell Robb   Charlotte, NC00:23:37.08 253239  825 DIY Music p/b AYC

Women - Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Alison Shanks   00:19:57.60  249 New Zealand National
2 Cath Cheatley   00:20:09.93  203 Colavita/Baci Pro Cy
3 Amber Rais   Mansfield Center, CT00:20:14.00 206044  231 KUOTA Speed Kueens
4 Rushlee Buchanan   00:20:32.15  207 Colavita/Baci Pro Cy
5 Olivia Dillon   Fairfax, CA00:20:38.04 232172  200 Peanut Butter & Co.
6 Heather Logan-Sprenger   00:20:38.17  201 Colavita/Baci Pro Cy
7 Kate Veronneau   Wayne, PA00:20:40.28 264024  232 Kutztown Cutters
8 Karol Ann Canuel   00:20:41.63  258 Specialized Mazda Sa
9 Veronique Bilodeau   00:20:45.18  222 Equipe Cascades-ABC
10 Bron Ryan   00:20:55.43  287 Verducci Breakaway R
11 Veronique Labonte   00:20:55.52  278 Team Nanoblur-Gears
12 Jennifer Rasmusson   Ashburn, VA00:20:56.80 237733  271 Team Kenda
13 Christine Schryver   Rochester, NY00:21:01.83 31818  226 Full Moon Vista
14 Jessie MacLean   00:21:13.72  288 Verducci Breakaway R
15 Silke Wunderwald (1 - Cat1)   Hopkinton, RI00:21:18.67 236023  269 Team Kenda
16 Cynthia Wilson   00:21:24.07  256 Specialized Mazda Sa
17 Cara Gillis   00:21:25.30  255 Specialized D4W/Bicy
18 Audrey Scott   Beacon, NY00:21:25.67 273110  234 LadiesFirst Racing
19 Cara Bussell   Colorado Springs, CO00:21:26.89 295070  285 TriSports cycling/ec
20 Andrea Dvorak   Crozet, VA00:21:28.51 190817  208 Colavita/Baci Pro Cy
21 Ally Stacher   00:21:30.47  291 Webcor Builders Cycl
22 Lex Albrecht   00:21:35.40  220 Equipe Cascades-ABC
23 Anna McLoon   Medford, MA00:21:43.82 258368  267 Team Kenda
24 Michelle Gauthier   00:21:44.89  209 7thgroove/RE:FORM Bo
25 Elle Anderson   San Francisco, CA00:21:45.14 275441  244 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
26 Rebecca Wellons   Hudson, MA00:21:47.01 165493  214 BMW/Bianchi
27 Kacey Manderfield   Kutztown, PA00:21:49.90 221431  242 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
28 Whitney Schultz (2 - Cat1)   Fort Collins, CO00:21:50.89 252835  286 Veloforma
29 Alexandra Carle   00:21:51.84  290 Verducci Breakaway R
30 Erica Allar   Tucson, AZ00:21:56.62 174914  266 Team Kenda
31 Modesta Vzesniauskaite   00:22:00.16  202 Colavita/Baci Pro Cy
32 Laura McCaughey   00:22:00.80  215 BMW-Bianchi
33 Anne Guzman   00:22:01.88  275 Team Nanoblur-Gears
34 Christiane Knobbe   00:22:02.55  211 7thgroove/RE:FORM Bo
35 Martha Buckley   Cambridge, MA00:22:02.95 241864  237 MIT Cycling/Wheelwor
36 Krystal Jeffs   00:22:03.03  279 Team Nanoblur-Gears
37 Patricia Buerkle   Philadelphia, PA00:22:09.91 131990  223 Fruit 66 - Artemis
38 Genevieve Whitson   00:22:12.70  239 MVP Health Care Cycl
39 Kathryn Donovan   Oxnard, CA00:22:14.35 266674  254 Specialized D4W/Bicy
40 Laura Ralston   Cambridge, MA00:22:19.01 289751  248 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
41 Emma Bast   Hinesburg, VT00:22:22.17 261361  229 Grand Performance/SP
42 Danielle Ruane   Bow, NH00:22:24.77 292549  265 Sunapee/Continental
43 Anna Barensfeld   Ellwood City Pa00:22:30.68 234148  235 LadiesFirst Racing
44 Kathryne Carr   Salt Lake City , UT00:22:31.18 219262  280 Treads.com/DFT
45 Kathryn Bertine   00:22:32.32  284 TriSports cycling/ec
46 Arielle Filiberti (1 - Cat2)   Worcester, MA00:22:37.42 214757  253 Specialized D4W/Bicy
47 Kyla Rollinson   00:22:39.52  257 Specialized Mazda Sa
48 Sarah Iepson   Oaklyn, NJ00:22:39.93 254065  218 CAWES p/b Specialize
49 Shontell Gauthier (3 - Cat1)   Austin, TX00:22:40.06 80726  206 Colavita/Baci Pro Cy
50 Melissa Ross   Phoenix, AZ00:22:43.22 212478  268 Team Kenda
51 Kendra Jarratt (2 - Cat2)   Portland, ME00:22:47.29 229899  263 Sunapee Racing Team
52 Anna Sanders   Phoenix, AZ00:22:48.11 279796  282 TriSports cycling/ec
53 Susanne Delaney (3 - Cat2)   Exeter, NH00:22:51.88 211194  246 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
54 Nicole Vincent Jordan (4 - Cat1)   Chapel Hill, NC00:22:52.29 201524  251 Performance Bicycle
55 Kelly Benjamin   Whiteman Afb, MO00:22:52.76 184788  204 Colavita/Baci Pro Cy
56 Mary Costelloe   00:22:54.12  289 Verducci Breakaway R
57 Debony Diehl   Jackson, NH00:22:57.38 198010  264 Sunapee Racing Team
58 Natalie Stoll   San Francisco, CA00:22:58.40 207511  240 MVP Health Care Cycl
59 Kerry Litka   Nashua, NH00:22:58.60 155241  228 FxD Coaching
60 Sheila Vibert (4 - Cat2)   Norwich, VT00:22:59.87 182320  250 NHCC
61 Joanie Caron   00:23:03.90  277 Team Nanoblur-Gears
62 Virginie Gauthier   00:23:06.21  221 Equipe Cascades-ABC
63 Amy McGuire   Jamaica Plain, MA00:23:06.76 221594  293 Wheelworks Racing
64 Rachel Warner   Anna, TX00:23:10.65 200801  216 BMW-Bianchi
65 Lenore Pipes (5 - Cat1)   Ithaca, NY00:23:12.10 273047  225 Fruit 66 - Artemis
66 Amanda Watson   Washington, DC00:23:15.37 256260  224 Fruit 66 - Artemis
67 Maureen Bruno Roy   Arlington, MA00:23:16.66 103270  238 MM Racing
68 Andrea Smith   Phoenix, AZ00:23:17.17 181710  236 LadiesFirst Racing
69 Yvette LaBombard   Rochester, NY00:23:19.06 204106  227 Full Moon Vista
70 Emily MacKay   Philadelphia, PA00:23:21.83 260854  212 Amoroso's Cycling Te
71 Hope Strode   Charleston, SC00:23:27.72 211832  294 Wheelworks Racing
72 Natalie Dumont (5 - Cat2)   Fitchburg, MA00:23:33.30 210692  243 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
73 Lauren Shirock (6 - Cat2)   Emmaus, PA00:23:43.36 156050  217 BMW-Bianchi

Women - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jena Greaser   Newburyport, MA00:22:17.86 284803  391 Colivita Racing Inc
2 Beth Saman   Bristol, CT00:22:18.90 276736  366 Williams Cycling
3 Katherine Snell   Nashua, NH00:22:44.95 272673  378 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
4 Amy Miner   South Burlington, VT00:22:58.38 303570  375 Onion River Racing
5 Ivy Luhrs   Minot, ME00:23:12.93 250112  373 Portland Velo Club/C
6 Bonnie Fletcher-Price (1 - Cat3)   Baltimore, MD00:23:24.75 237467  397 Artemis
7 Rebecca Schepps   Boulder, CO00:23:41.03 209762  383 Jimenez Velo Sport
8 Bridget Petrillo   Branford, CT00:23:46.40 240493  385 CVC/Subaru of New En
9 Emma White   Delanson, NY00:23:48.53 275988  393 CBRC/Capital Bicycle
10 Cody Harris   Falmouth, ME00:24:01.38 178029  396 BASE 36/Gorham Bike/
11 Sara Shugars (1 - Cat4)   West Yarmouth, MA00:24:12.24 297155  379 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
12 Caroline Savage   Seattle, WA00:24:22.91 238235  388 Columbia University
13 Maureen McAuliffe   Oakland, CA00:24:37.53 312668  370 Sunapee/Continental
14 Amy Horstmeyer   Gainesville, FL00:24:38.47 289443  399 352 Racing p/b Bikes
15 Lily Richeson   Somerville, MA00:24:42.19 285253  394 Cambridge Bicycle /
16 Leah Oppenheimer   Newfoundland, NJ00:24:46.86 238042  392 Colavita Racing
17 Jessica Berry   Durango, CO00:24:50.50 280554  398 Artemis
18 Caroline Cardiasmenos   Marlborough, MA00:24:59.74 258216  381 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
19 Megan Curry   Newton Ma00:25:07.06 318170  377 NEBC/CycleLoft/Devon
20 Rebecca Woodard   Concord, NH00:25:09.93 305413  371 Sunapee/Continental
21 Audrey Raboin   Medford, MA00:25:12.13 308739  369 Tufts University
22 Teresa Swinbourne (2 - Cat3)   Portland, ME00:25:23.38 299266  395 Base 36/SMCC
23 Eun Young Choi   Cambridge, MA00:25:33.33 289770  372 Stage5 Cycling
24 Shane Ferro   Brooklyn, NY00:25:44.40 277407  387 Columbia University
25 Rachel Meyer   South Portland, ME00:26:26.87 289997  367 Watts Up Cycling
26 Isabella Oleksy   Billerica, MA00:26:37.16 284662  376 New England Velodrom
27 Eileen Flaharty   00:26:53.06  413 
28 Maris Mann-Stadt (2 - Cat4)   Asheville, NC00:27:20.42 275078  368 Tufts University
29 Victoria Gates   Southampton, MA00:27:47.27 281925  380 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
DNS Claire Lunardoni (Cat4)   Pacifica, CA 287134  365 
DNS Sheila Burnham (Cat4)   Jaffrey, NH 298068  374 Optimum Performance
DNS Karen Mackin   Acton, MA 53586  382 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
DNS jennifer gott   New York, NY 307839  384 gotham/toga
DNS Laura Lee Vo   Brooklyn, NY 297234  386 CRCA/NYVelocity
DNF Elizabeth Marcello   Newyork, NY 289568   

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Sierra NevadaShimanoBonk BreakerUSACDFCUOREOSMOSpy
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee