Race Results for
Sea Otter Classic-2009 MOUNTAIN
Monterey, CA
(Event Information)
Cross Country on 04/19/2009

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro/Cat/1 - Single Speed

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Conrad Snover   Truckee, CA2:45:16 196378  1853 CYCLEPATHS WILD CHERRIES

Men - Pro/Cat 1 - Single Speed

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
2David Yakaitis   Lafayette, CA2:51:43 198575  2154 
3Geoffrey Huber   Eugene, OR2:51:53 226968  1040 LOST COAST BREWERY
4DeJay Birtch   Tucson, AZ2:54:32 175788  2399 
5Toby Biery   Boise, ID2:56:29 275712  2360 
6Dik Lagerwerff   Boise, ID2:56:38 277052  1180 WILD ROCKIES
7Todd Stephenson   Aliso Viejo, CA2:57:02 164458  1889 
8Chris Schulze   Folsom, CA2:57:35 188949  1778 
9Allan Laframboise   Big Bear Lake, CA2:58:21 259749  83 DONS BIKES
10John Mylne   San Luis Obispo, CA2:59:44 211655  2443 
11Richard Blanco   Redwood City, CA3:00:01 127094  437 CYCLEPATHS WILD CHERRIES
12Matthias Behrends   Mill Valley, CA3:00:15 3185  401 
13Yuri Hauswald   Petaluma, CA3:02:22 102310  973 MARIN BIKES
14Jordi Cortes   Santa Cruz, CA3:06:46 41985  621 
15Anthony Little   Mill Valley, CA3:08:41 218001  1247 SYCIP SCHWALBE
16Isaias Job   Fremont, CA3:11:48 207885  1085 
17Jason Winkler   Berkeley, CA3:12:01 272910  2134 
19TIM CANNARD   3:19:13  527 
20David Roth   Boulder, CO3:21:14 30683  1721 
21Harry Precourt   Sudbury, MA3:22:22 202963  1611 INTERNATIONAL BICYCLE TEAM TWIN SIX
22MATT CHAPELL   3:22:25  561 CYCLEPATHS WILD CHERRIES
23Craig Sanders   San Jose, CA3:24:15 87331  1748 
24James Blankenship   Rescue, CA3:28:12 53651  440 
25Bradley Cole   Cameron Park, CA3:31:16 142505  593 
26Timothy Jones   Bend, OR3:36:10 83223  1096 WEBCYCLERY.COM
27Zol Whitman   Placerville, CA3:43:38 106063  2106 REVOLUTIONS
28Mike Claytor   Fairfax, CA3:54:16 127759  584 
29Guy Spiher   Winston Salem, NC3:56:35 146941  1871 
30Nicholas Connolly   Reno, NV4:29:55 194489  607 
DNFSWIG MILLER     2429 NINER
DNFErik Thunstrom   Boulder Creek, CA 189945  1961 SCCCC
DNFJohn Merriam   San Luis Obispo, CA 264166  1378 SLIME
DNFErik Ebberoth   Seaside, CA 220099  2395 
DNFGlenn Rawlinson   Menlo Park, CA 167473  1648 
31341Courtland Keith   Bakersfield, CA 259003  COURTLAND 1122

Men - Cat 1 - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1379.49Chase Dickens   Mount Airy, NC2:52:14 253981  705 
2396.35Bjorn Fox   Berkeley, CA2:55:25 220350  832 
3413.22Bryan Duke   Salinas, CA3:01:29 287487  751 
4430.08Casey Williams   Big Bear City, CA3:17:59 227522  2116 
5446.95Jeroen Keukenkamp   El Dorado Hills, CA3:20:29 258269  1138 
6463.81Gene Capinas   North Las Vegas, NV3:44:56 197498  529 

Men - Cat 1 - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1ROUKE CROUSER   2:39:55  645 
2341.62Russell Finsterwald   Colorado Springs, CO2:43:11 228336  808 
3TYLER ALLISON   2:44:14  323 
4364.20William Curtis   San Rafael, CA2:45:11 233101  660 
5JD ST MARTIN   2:49:30  2226 
6386.78Kevin Fish   Austin, TX2:53:46 189245  810 
7398.07Cody Kaiser   El Dorado Hills, CA2:55:44 202564  1107 
8409.36Riley Predum   Fairfax, CA2:58:21 280050  1612 
9420.65Ben Sukys   Orinda, CA2:59:10 255487  1917 
10431.94Brady Adams   Boise, ID3:00:05 225393  307 
11443.23Matt Dion   Pleasanton, CA3:01:30 232729  711 
12454.52Tylor Giger   Salinas, CA3:01:41 248492  880 
13465.81Christopher Convis   San Luis Obispo, CA3:04:07 238239  610 
14477.10Nick Newcomb   Nicasio, CA3:04:41 258299  1475 
15488.39Will Patterson   Stanford, CA3:06:09 257436  1548 
16499.68Riley Howard   Petaluma, CA3:07:26 256746  1033 
17510.97alex schoenfelder   Three Forks, MT3:07:45 279355  1773 
18522.26Casey Sanchez   Grass Valley, CA3:16:37 238532  1743 
19533.55Jake Richards   Callaway, MN3:17:08 265418  1673 
20544.84Ian Breunig   El Cerrito, CA3:17:24 239096  475 
21556.13Joseph Yoham   San Rafael, CA3:19:55 257687  2162 
22567.42Colby Pastore   Petaluma, CA3:20:03 256426  1542 
23NICOLAS AVELLANDEDA   3:34:20  2446 
24590.00Kody Adams   Hesperia, CA4:03:12 181187  309 
DNFDavis Bentley   Banner Elk, NC 219980  410 
DNFKyle Kraakevik   Scottsdale, AZ 232125  1165 
DNFJUSTIN AYALA     353 
DNFDevin Masterson   Petaluma, CA 255627  1330 
DNFADRIAAN LOUW     1273 

Men - Cat 1 - 19-24

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1BRYCE MUNRO   2:40:31  1443 
2385.57Kyle Hughes   Chico, CA2:56:22 138671  1042 
3398.35Zachary Keller   Mesa, AZ2:58:53 257387  1125 
4411.12Yoshio Garcia   Pomona, CA2:59:43 273341  864 
5423.90Julian Villafane   Los Gatos, CA2:59:57 284964  2032 
6436.68Peter O'Donnell   Boulder, CO3:02:40 246700  1503 
7449.45Graham Aldredge   Boulder, CO3:04:55 260538  317 
8462.23Brandon Cross   West Bountiful, UT3:08:33 215775  2439 
9MATHIAS MARLEY   3:09:45  1314 
10487.78NICO CERNA   Salinas, CA3:10:40 242278  556 
11500.56Chris MacKay   Park City, UT3:12:07 228770  1293 
12513.34William Hedin   Davis, CA3:18:58 179604  980 
13526.12Vu Le   Temple City, CA3:31:15 234645  1207 
14538.89Stephane Roch   San Diego, CA3:32:08 199861  1697 
15551.67Sydney Newsom   Fresno, CA3:38:20 258955  2438 
16564.45Ryan LaBar   San Juan Capistrano, CA3:43:34 218388  1177 
17577.22Christian Fernandez   Los Gatos, CA3:46:59 242287  802 
18PETER MAGY   3:53:26  2330 
DNFChris Griffo   Torrance, CA 180138  924 
DNFChris Baddick   Boulder 284559  358 

Men - Cat 1 - 25-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1421.86Jonathan Husk   La Jolla, CA2:39:14 116888  2435 
2427.47Vincent LOMBARDI   Los Angeles, CA2:42:40 292509  1260 
3433.07Clinton Claassen   El Dorado Hills, CA2:44:36 278360  578 
4438.67John Parson   Covington, LA2:47:08 236117  1537 
5EVERETT DUPREE   2:50:25  2440 
6449.88Ely Woody   Apple Valley, CA2:51:13 99090  2147 
7ADRIAN SCOTT   2:52:35  1780 
8461.09Gregory Heinz   Salinas, CA2:57:48 180144  984 
9466.70Adam Poytress   Goleta, CA2:58:19 260239  1609 
10BOBBY LANGIN JR   2:59:59  1190 
11477.91Scott Chapin   Santa Cruz, CA3:01:55 211669  562 
12483.51Kurt Janssen   Redlands, CA3:02:09 278401  1077 
13489.12Mark Triebwasser   Lincoln, CA3:02:21 111975  2200 
14494.72Brian Heifner   Madison, WI3:06:19 176155  982 
15500.33Chris Thibodeau   Grass Valley, CA3:06:37 241949  1948 SIERRA EXPRESS RACIN
16505.93Ian Eglitis   Powell Butte, OR3:11:42 140899  771 
17511.53Lyle Warner   Altadena, CA3:12:44 198500  2061 
18517.14Andrew Klaiber   Orangevale, CA3:13:11 243382  1151 
19522.74Todd Stoehr   Lodi, CA3:13:49 165526  1896 
20528.35Benjamin Ragains   Sparks, NV3:14:05 211382  1631 
21533.95Ernesto Calderin   San Francisco, CA3:14:05 271646  521 
22539.56James Sievert   Arcata, CA3:16:54 273040  1821 
23545.16Ryan MacDonald   Martinez, CA3:18:42 160274  1289 
24550.77Ryan Hernandez   Walnut, CA3:23:03 275869  1001 
25556.37Eric Snyder   Visalia, CA3:25:02 284604  2434 
26561.98Justin Wolff   Santa Cruz, CA3:34:37 221178  2140 
27567.58Chad MacDonald   Pleasant Hill, CA3:38:54 170454  2428 
28573.19Stephen Marshall   Big Bear Lake3:45:57 122108  1317 
29578.79Carson Blume   Redding, CA3:48:08 141869  2436 
30584.40Luciano Berry   Sunol, CA3:50:11 192658  417 
31590.00Daimeon Shanks   Boulder, CO3:50:47 126532  1795 
DNFRobert Butner   Union City, CA 166701  515 
DNFJohn Cordoba   Morgan Hill, CA 225871  617 
DNFKevin Montgomery   San Francisco, CA 164746  2426 
DNFJustin Lund   Tomahawk, WI 216962  1283 
DNFJason Scott   Auburn Hills, MI 235664  1783 

Men - Cat 1 - 30-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1397.48Gary Douville   Santa Barbara, CA2:40:20 101476  732 
2403.15Christopher Jones   Bend, OR2:43:16 187300  1092 
3408.81Wesley Reutimann   Pasadena, CA2:46:13 268144  1669 
4414.48Kirt Fitzpatrick   San Francisco, CA2:50:34 11765  816 
5420.14Ethan Black   Chico, CA2:51:31 194968  2445 
6425.81Trevor Glavin   Encinitas, CA2:51:47 141353  2201 
7MATTHEW PERRY   2:52:07  1563 
8SHILOH SOWELL-KANTZ   2:52:40  1862 
9442.80Krishna Dole   San Mateo, CA2:52:58 277112  718 
10448.46James Walsh   Encinitas, CA2:54:10 266213  2055 
11454.13Justin Mann   Lake Elsinore, CA2:58:04 271958  1305 
12459.79Brian Butler   Salinas, CA2:59:13 250239  514 
13465.46Marco Arocha   Thousand Oaks, CA2:59:52 287924  345 
14471.12Griffith Vertican   Santa Ana, CA3:01:16 95837  2025 
15476.79Humberto Castro   Anaheim, CA3:02:50 245798  550 
16482.45Brian Edwards   Sunnyvale, CA3:03:25 10496  769 
17488.12Damian Gonzalez   Stockton, CA3:04:03 178252  894 
18493.78Daniel Perez   Corona, CA3:05:46 238167  1558 
19499.45David Belden   Menlo Park, CA3:06:00 117915  403 
20505.11John Navarro   San Jose, CA3:07:56 204848  1462 
21510.78Robert Wilcher   Santa Barbara, CA3:11:30 237582  2110 
22516.44Charles Hamm   Oxnard, CA3:11:57 14837  953 
23522.11Chase Schoen   Thousand Oaks, CA3:13:37 250408  2351 
24JON STEWARD   3:13:42  2420 
25533.44Joel Baty   Truckee, CA3:15:01 175224  383 
26539.10John Barbachano   Edwards, CA3:17:40 220288  2421 
27544.77William Kemper   Cody Wy3:18:19 18873  1129 
28550.43Matthew Severson   La Jolla, CA3:19:01 286262  1792 
29556.10George Barthel   Sherman Oaks, CA3:19:02 221737  373 
30561.76Daniel Wells   Hesperia, CA3:25:17 286634  2084 
31567.43Brent Carkeet   Scotts Valley, CA3:31:00 108762  2257 
32573.09Michael Hartlaub   Oakland, CA3:34:55 175968  969 
33578.76Chris Dietrich   Flemington, NJ3:51:28 91682  706 
DNFKEVIN MCCLURE     2430 
DNFJohn Rosie   Portland, OR 213673  2382 

Men - Cat 1 - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1306.53Alex Smith   Berkeley, CA2:44:01 33022  1837 
2313.62John Pattullo   Salinas, CA2:45:59 27439  2260 
3320.70Benjamin Capron   San Anselmo, CA2:46:31 6060  530 
4327.79James Renwick   Santa Monica, CA2:48:43 287635  1666 
5334.88Ryan Booth   Sausalito, CA2:50:46 4248  458 
6341.96Timothy Sparks   Moorpark, CA2:51:19 250370  1865 
7349.05Kevin Koen   Cypress, TX2:54:00 157452  1160 
8356.14Scott Leland   Reno, NV2:54:51 179817  1228 
9363.22John Saliamonas   San Gabriel, CA2:54:51 287464  1738 
10370.31Daniel Stromborg   Los Angeles, CA2:54:57 237464  1906 
11377.40Tom Torrance   Boulder, CO2:56:41 173912  1978 
12384.48Alexis Seletzky   Los Angeles, CA2:57:06 194792  1788 
13391.57Alex Work   Santa Cruz, CA2:57:54 285472  2149 
14398.66Kyle Ashton   Sebastopol, CA2:58:30 264499  349 
15405.74Stephen Ray   Fresno, CA2:58:52 29271  2419 
16412.83Chad Theule   San Luis Obispo, CA2:59:33 128188  1944 
17419.92Tim Knudsen   Mill Valley, CA3:04:30 755  1157 
18427.00Brett Lindstrom   Boulder, CO3:05:53 41752  1245 
19JOSH CHAVVET   3:06:13  2355 
20441.18Mark Faulkner   Pacific Grove, CA3:06:56 190171  794 
21448.26Douglas Krumpelman   Hayden, ID3:08:13 81054  1169 
22455.35Robert Mohan   Menlo Park, CA3:09:20 24700  1403 
23462.44Aaron VanderWaal   Seattle, WA3:10:08 236444  2016 
24469.52Andrew Wellman   West Berlin , VT3:10:59 37673  2083 
25476.61Mike Oceguera   Azusa, CA3:11:12 183840  1501 
26CHRIS KASEY   3:11:46  1114 
27490.79Jeff Dotterweich   Santa Monica, CA3:14:43 210418  729 
28497.87Nathan Wood   Seaside, CA3:15:29 248406  2144 
29504.96David Pauls   Angwin, CA3:15:50 111588  1550 
30512.05Todd Branham   Cedar Mountain, NC3:16:33 4640  472 
31519.13Rene Pulido   Pomona, CA3:17:06 240860  1620 
32YANNICK OVEN   3:18:16  1524 
33533.31Philip Hynes   Mill Valley, CA3:20:55 169857  1058 
34540.39Arn Allemand   Meridian, ID3:21:30 242245  319 
35ERIC OLSON   3:22:13  2425 
36554.57John Hurley   Reno, NV3:23:03 228891  1053 
37GARY SHOCKEY   3:24:58  2258 
38568.74James Lopez   Pacific Grove, CA3:26:14 21581  1266 
39WOLFRAM FRANK   3:29:30  2441 
40582.91Tyson Godfrey   San Francisco, CA3:49:04 196149  890 
41590.00Marcus Peterlin   San Ramon, CA3:50:05 293059  1571 
DNFJeff Botelho   Aurora, CO 178010  464 
DNFBrian Sevall   Soledad, CA 201172  2321 
DNFGary Mandy   Reno, NV 273033  1304 
DNFChris Messina   Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 239423  1381 
DNFTony Torrance   Boulder, CO 172298  1979 
DNFDaniel Studley   Bothell, WA 189528  1911 
DNFMATT ORHAN     1335 MONA-VIE

Men - Cat 1 - 40-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1383.67Richard Thurman   Chico, CA2:44:34 35561  1962 
2389.40Dario Fredrick   San Anselmo, CA2:52:08 12329  838 
3395.14Mike Hileman   Henderson, NV2:53:26 162082  1006 
4400.88Todd Booth   Santa Barbara, CA2:53:57 4249  459 
5406.61Nathan Lloyd   Los Angeles, CA2:55:50 21397  1254 
6412.35Tom Rosencrantz   Mill Valley, CA3:01:57 91336  1716 
7418.09Roger Moore   Santa Barbara, CA3:02:17 24953  1417 
8423.82Dean Meyer   Covelo, CA3:02:32 24193  1382 
9429.56Anthony Leal   San Jose, CA3:02:42 20634  2344 
10435.30Carl Sanders   Lagunitas, CA3:03:39 273771  1747 
11441.03Travis Sluder   Morgan Hill, CA3:05:19 41990  1835 
12446.77Krage Olrich   San Rafael, CA3:05:39 26691  1507 
13452.51Tom Faukner   Dana Point, CA3:10:21 78560  792 
14458.24Gregory Galuppo   Oakdale, CA3:10:50 75500  858 
15463.98Doug Urbach   West Lake Village, CA3:13:00 36238  2000 
16469.72Courtney Grossman   Salinas, CA3:13:10 86795  932 VOS/CYCLES GLADIATOR
17475.45Paris Loader   Salinas, CA3:13:26 245328  2433 
18481.19Chris Marsiguerra   Seaside, CA3:14:56 144195  1319 
19486.93ELMO KASSIN   Laquinta, CA3:16:23 281155  2424 
20492.66John Shumaker   Prescott, AZ3:17:41 32574  1817 
21NORMON THIBAULT   3:21:11  1947 
22504.14Timothy Simanski   Hayward, CA3:24:13 223810  1826 
23509.87Paul Wojciak   Poughkeepsie, NY3:25:54 230224  2137 
24515.61Alexander Rouch   Prunedale, CA3:26:26 219680  1722 
25521.35Ian Allen   Oxnard, CA3:27:00 85242  2343 
26527.08Scott Zavack   Los Gatos, CA3:37:40 226979  2173 
27532.82Erik Trogden   Vista, CA3:38:31 229275  2313 
28538.56stan finney   Brentwood, CA3:38:47 275286  807 
29544.29Bobby Lincoln   Park City, UT3:40:05 81215  2274 
30550.03Klaus Fleischmann   San Carlos, CA3:41:12 99897  819 
31555.77Paul Hubbell   Wrightwood, CA3:41:14 138340  1039 
32561.50Sean Davidson   Richmond, ME3:47:43 254298  673 
DNFMike Lingelbach   Santa Cruz, CA 250551  2431 
DNFTim Thompson   San Jose, CA 35481  1958 
DNFDavid Reid   Campbell, CA 250549  2432 
DNFPaul Cusick   Temecula, CA 77230  661 
DNFMarc Kase   Cardiff, CA 47976  2388 
DNFR Todd Crisafulli   San Rafael, CA 8150  641 
DNFLANDAUER JEFF     1078 

Men - Cat 1 - 45-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1408.68Perry Roper   Richland, WA2:38:23 30531  1710 
2JOHNNY O'MARA   2:49:10  1511 
3421.98Bud Donatoni   Newbury Park, CA2:51:38 9780  2304 
4428.63Brad Stephenson   Aliso Viejo, CA2:53:18 107621  1888 
5435.28Russell Kappius   Littleton, CO2:55:04 18520  1113 
6441.93Tim Zandbergen   Aliso Viejo, CA2:57:43 210789  2171 
7448.58William Sans   San Mateo, CA3:05:46 48284  1750 
8455.23Ron Collins   Snohomish, WA3:07:18 205671  599 
9461.88Bob Nisbet   Santa Barbara, CA3:08:00 144337  1488 
10468.53Peter Tempest   Gallup, NM3:08:27 102793  1938 
11475.18David Donatoni   Thousand Oaks, CA3:09:18 280074  723 
12481.83Rick Kalb   Nevada City, CA3:09:45 188952  1109 
13488.48Cliff Millemann   Davis, CA3:12:54 159606  1389 
14495.12Paul Page-Hanson   San Francisco, CA3:13:15 257819  1529 
15501.77Greg Carlton   Walnut, CA3:14:18 176596  536 
16508.42David Stowell   San Diego, CA3:15:29 170651  1904 
17515.07Thomas Dunlap   Sonora, CA3:17:56 79184  754 
18521.72Richard Kim   Anaheim Hills, CA3:18:44 246854  1140 
19528.37Robert Letson   Broomfield, CO3:21:39 178769  1233 
20535.02Michael Perry   Scottsdale, AZ3:25:04 27806  1564 
21541.67Adan Guzman   Lawndale, CA3:26:30 14489  2442 
22548.32Timothy Locke   Alamo, CA3:29:49 204285  1256 
23554.97Ron Harris   Valencia, CA3:33:22 183783  967 
24561.62Jeffrey Leenhouts   Pleasant Hill, CA3:34:09 20758  1219 
25568.27Jack Powless   Roseville, CA3:34:30 109228  1605 
26574.92Robert Martinez   Lodi, CA3:46:41 22761  1327 
27581.57Scott Clark   Carmichael, CA3:49:09 188950  582 
28588.22Paule Bates   Santa Cruz, CA3:54:46 112364  379 
DNFTim Sawyer   Santa Cruz, CA 31398  1753 
DNFKirk Telaneus   Frazier Park, CA 35176  1937 
DNFMarc Kirberg   Corte Madera, CA 250525  1146 
DNFBrian Teed   Prescott, AZ 131041  2365 

Men - Cat 1 - 50-54

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1BOB ALLISON   1:24:03  322 
2452.25Geoffrey Drake   Aptos, CA1:25:44 9986  733 
3466.03Steve Silva   Goleta, CA1:29:29 32669  1824 
4479.80B Thomas Rice   Redwood City, CA1:30:27 260611  1672 
5493.58Robert Winston   Carlsbad, CA1:30:58 137225  2135 
6507.35John Bliss   Boulder, CO1:31:18 83145  442 
7521.13Curt Morlock   Las Vegas, NV1:33:02 218632  1431 
8534.90Steve Tetrick   Millville, CA1:36:28 253307  2387 
9JOHN LANGTON   1:39:46  1192 
10562.45Rex Lierly   Oakland, CA1:42:31 116765  1238 
11576.23Matt Barr   Clovis, CA1:45:08 82226  370 
12590.00Charles Patterson   Pittsburgh, PA1:47:37 190871  1545 
DNFGeorge Smith   Menlo Park, CA 168005  1840 
DNFBOBBY LANGIN SR     1191 

Men - Cat 1 - 55-59

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1GARY SAVEY   1:24:57  2412 
2455.40Jon Miller   Newbury Park, CA1:25:48 167489  1394 
3466.62Roger Gillespie   Provo, UT1:31:46 13281  882 
4477.84Paul Zarubin   Truckee, CA1:34:06 196952  2172 
5489.05Rick Timossi   Folsom, CA1:34:55 248417  1964 
6500.27A John Royson   Albany, CA1:35:45 30775  1725 
7511.48Richard Latorraca   Capitola, CA1:36:49 20467  1203 
8522.70Shawn Grossman   Boise, ID1:37:09 14291  935 
9533.92Dwight Hibdon   Park City, UT1:40:46 16081  1003 
10BARRY NEAR   1:44:19  1464 
11556.35Dennis Lloyd   Sacramento, CA1:50:25 294437  1253 
12567.57Ben Eisley   Claremont, CA1:54:08 78103  772 
13578.78Dick Newson   Sandy, UT1:56:57 148768  1480 
14590.00Jim Pitkin   Murray, UT2:06:54 167839  2384 

Men - Cat 1 - 60-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1450.18Ralph Pilley   San Geronimo, CA1:32:44 218147  1587 
2464.16Stan Ford   Temcula1:34:05 12017  825 
3478.15Lawrence Broberg   Felton, CA1:37:19 4905  481 
4492.13David Ortega   San Diego, CA1:51:21 86603  2324 
5506.11Frederic Schmid   Waco, TX1:53:58 109257  1766 
6520.09Terry Dahl   Santa Barbara, CA1:55:04 189437  663 
7534.07Steven Seaweed   Holy City, CA1:55:14 126472  1787 
8548.05Ronald Riley   Aptos, CA2:02:10 204167  1677 
9562.04Buz Brockway   Granada Hills, CA2:04:29 86705  486 
10BRIAN KINDIRY   2:11:07  2237 
11590.00Robert Hines   Alameda, CA2:27:07 243991  1009 

Men - Pro

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1CHRISTOPH SAUSER   02:02:54  118 
2SID TABERLAY   02:07:01  
3MAX PLAXTON   02:07:28  SHOAIR SPECIALIZED
4256.52Jeremy Horgan-Kobelski   Boulder, CO02:08:02 16737  SUBARU GARY FISHER
5259.72Sam Schultz   Missoula, MT02:08:30 164788  SUBARU GARY FISHER
6262.91Todd Wells   Durango, CO02:10:05 83401  
7266.10Jeremiah Bishop   Harrisonburg, VA02:10:56 3771  MONAVIE-CANNONDALE
8CONRAD STOLTZ   02:10:56  132 
9272.49Carl Decker   Bend, OR02:13:56 9007  11 TEAM GIANT
10KEN ONODERA   02:14:47  101 SUBARU GARY FISHER
11STEFAN WIDMER   02:15:20  15 ROCKY MOUNTAIN FACTORY
12282.07Manuel Prado   Lake Forest, CA02:17:03 217924  14 SHO AIR SPECIALIZED
13285.27Dana Weber   Aliso Viejo, CA02:17:15 126922  141 TREK WORLD BICYCLE RELIEF
14MATTHEW HADLEY   02:17:18  64 XPREZO
15DEREK ZANDSTRA   02:18:34  3 ROX RACING
16294.85Erik Tonkin   Portland, OR02:18:57 35742  136 
17298.04Aaron Olson   Santa Barbara, CA02:19:38 54612  100 OAKLEY/SIDI
18DAVE WIENS   02:20:13  143 
19304.43Chris Sheppard   Bend, OR02:20:13 40297  122 
20BRANDON STEWART   02:20:40  129 
21310.82T Burke Swindlehurst   Salt Lake City, UT02:21:06 51227  133 
22314.01Travis (TJ) Woodruff   Prescott, AZ02:21:24 135975  145 ADVENTURE 212 SPECIALIZED
23317.21Colin Cares   Boulder, CO02:21:24 216528  20 KENDA TOMAC HAYES
24MAX KNOX   02:21:49  82 
25323.59Drew Edsall   Denver, CO02:22:00 225238  50 SCOTT/WTB
26CRAIG RICHEY   02:22:06  112 BLUE COMPETITION CYCLES
27329.98Ryan Woodall   Ocala, FL02:22:17 153440  147 TEAM DEDICATED ATHLETE
28333.17Travis Livermon   Lewisville, NC02:22:21 161583  13 CHAMPION SYSTEM CANNONDALE
29336.37Sean Babcock   Beaverton, OR02:24:01 261628  23 
30TAD ELLIOTT   02:24:01  16 US NAT MTB DEVELOPMENT
31342.76Chris Peariso   Amherst, WI02:24:26 139566  105 ADVENTURE 212 SPECIALIZED
32345.95Robert Marion   Mount Airy, NC02:24:45 220597  90 KENDA KMC HAYES
33349.14Thomas Bender   Salt Lake City, UT02:25:01 230273  28 ADVENTURE 212 SPECIALIZED
34352.34Bryan Alders   Boulder, CO02:25:17 198436  21 MONAVIE CANNONDALE
35355.53Rob Squire   Sandy, UT02:25:25 267198  17 US NAT MTB DEVELOPMENT
36358.73Benjamin Thompson   Bend, OR02:25:36 189912  134 CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING
37361.92Macky Franklin   Taos02:26:32 215111  56 TRANSPARENT RACING
38DANIEL SESSFORD   02:26:45  120 BLUE COMPETITION CYCLES
39ERIC BATTY   02:27:01  25 
40371.50Scott Frederick   Raleigh, NC02:28:22 66359  57 INLAND CONSTRUCTION
41374.69Charles Jenkins   Ridgecrest, CA02:28:33 17736  74 CYTOMAX KHS
42377.89Spencer Paxson   Bellingham, WA02:28:33 152029  104 
43ETHAN GILMORE   02:28:36  61 US NAT MTB DEVELOPMENT
44384.28Gian Dalle Angelini   Roslyn Wa02:28:36 210989  43 RED LINE
45BRIAN ASFELL   02:28:54  299 
46390.66Kalan Beisel   Colorado Springs, CO02:29:00 244363  27 PROCYCLING CTS
47THOMAS SKINNER   02:29:02  123 SPECIALIZED OAK BAY
48FLAVIO DE LUNA   02:29:24  46 REGION AGUAAS CALIENTES MEX
49400.25Sean Donovan   Foothill Ranch, CA02:29:44 186481  48 CYTOMAX KHS
50403.44Jan Koles   Winter Park, CO02:29:44 222615  150 MAFIA RACING
51406.63Robert Anderson   Mill Valley, CA02:29:46 1688  22 SPECIALIZED RACING MASTERS
52KIM TOFAUTE   02:29:46  135 
53413.02Randall Jacobs   Brighton, MA02:31:47 266868  73 WHEELWORKS
54416.22Bart Gillespie   Salt Lake City, UT02:31:59 13273  60 MONAVIE-CANNONDALE
55419.41Braden Kappius   Littleton, CO02:32:13 132490  78 CLIFF BAR
56422.60Kevin Smallman   San Leandro, CA02:32:21 204144  124 
57SIMON HAPPY   02:32:58  65 RST VELO SPORT
58428.99Blake Harlan   Austin, TX02:33:18 175637  66 JAMIS
59432.18Jason Moeschler   Nevada City, CA02:33:19 90775  297 WTB
60435.38Michael Mooradian   Saratoga Springs, NY02:33:43 79201  94 SPIN RR DONNELLY
61438.57Jason Siegle   Solvang, CA02:34:00 193522  146 TEAM BEAR VALLEY BIKES
62441.77Aaron Elwell   Topeka, KS02:34:18 115327  51 CRRT/T6
63444.96Yuki Saito   Denver, CO02:34:28 208187  117 TOPEAK-ERGON RACING TEAM
64448.15James Williams   Bend, OR02:34:28 186063  148 CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING
65451.35Roger Bartels   Healdsburg, CA02:34:31 2760  24 NORCAL BIKE SPORT
66454.54Chad Stoehr   San Luis Obispo, CA02:36:11 139643  131 BLUE COMPETITION CYCLES
67457.74Jason Rahlwes   Watsonville, CA02:36:34 84784  149 FAMILY CYCLING CENTER
68460.93Ryan Iddings   Seattle, WA02:37:02 146372  72 
69464.12Ryan Clark   Laguna Hills, CA02:37:27 242802  40 CYNERGY CYCLES
70467.32Adam Snyder   Westminster, MA02:37:27 122912  19 3D RACING
71470.51Charles Pendry   Raleigh, NC02:37:46 106096  107 INLAND CONSTRUCTION
72473.70Alexander Grant   Salt Lake City, UT02:37:57 101189  62 MONAVIE-CANNONDALE
73476.90Justin Maka   Albuquerque, NM02:39:25 164982  89 SDG/Azonic/Tekbolt
74480.09Bob Delp   Folsom, CA02:39:59 9138  47 BICYCLES PLUS SIERRA NEVADA
75483.29Alex Boone   Pasadena, CA02:40:30 224203  31 SUBARU GARY FISHER
76486.48Matthew Wittler   Ashland, OR02:40:52 211532  144 LOST COAST BREWERY/MARIN BIKES
77JACOB MCCLELLAND   02:42:16  91 UNAFFILIATED
78492.87Brent Steinberg   Grand Junction, CO02:43:24 252120  128 
79496.06Wesley Dickson   Brevard, NC02:44:02 9461  2205 SYCAMORE CYCLES
80499.26Jim Hewett   Fairfax, CA02:44:39 226388  69 SUMMIT BICYCLES
81502.45Jason Sager   Ogden, UT02:45:05 31059  116 JAMIS
82505.64Shannon Boffeli   Salt Lake City, UT02:45:20 43484  30 REVOLUTION MTB RACE NEWS
83508.84Stephen Larsen   Any Town, OR02:45:51 20413  84 UNAFFILIATED
84512.03Ron Castia   Livermore, CA02:47:13 144264  38 INFOVISTA
85CHRISTOPHER EVERIST   02:48:17  53 3 ROX RACING
86518.42Amon Pease   Point Arena, CA02:48:29 82723  106 LOST COAST BREWERY
87521.61Kyle Stock   Sonora, CA02:48:50 158304  130 GOLDEN CHAIN CYCLISTS
88524.81Alex Ryan   Lewisville, NC02:49:42 173542  115 CHAMPION SYSTEM CANNONDALE
89528.00Timothy Carson   Pittsburgh, PA02:51:36 248906  36 
90ANASTASIO FLORES JR   02:52:15  55 ANOTHERBIKESHOP.COM
91534.39Travis McMaster   Anthem, AZ02:52:29 127936  92 MAFIA RACING
92537.58Matthew Beaton   Colorado Springs, CO02:53:32 216119  26 TOKYO JOES
93540.78James (Jay) Richards   Callaway, MN02:55:43 29711  111 
94MINHYUG JUNG   02:55:51  76 GLOVAL 7TH CROSS
95547.16Garnet Vertican   Crestline, CA02:56:06 43191  298 GIANT ODI
96550.36Noah Holcomb   Aliso Viejo, CA02:57:57 128792  71 CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING
97553.55Lucas Livermon   Carrboro, NC02:59:16 161552  86 INLAND CONSTRUCTION
98556.75Tom Sharp   San Carlos, CA02:59:31 224912  121 CONTENTWORKS
99559.94Matthew Connors   Scottsdale, AZ03:02:25 196490  41 FISHER 29ER CREW
100563.13Kat Statman   Lexington, VA03:05:25 239294  127 TRANSPARENT RACING
101566.33Andrew Rigel   Seattle, WA03:07:06 77337  113 MAFIA
102569.52Seamus Powell   Round Top, NY03:08:58 242397  110 DEVO WINDHAM MT OUTFITTERS
103572.71Zachary Griffin   Bakersfield, CACUT 142398  63 FINISH LINE
104575.91Bryan VanVleet   Oceanside, CACUT 195988  139 KHS BICYCLES
105579.10Daniel Kindregan   Englewood, COCUT 19146  81 GT DIRT COALITION
106MATTHEW ROTROFF   CUT  114 INLAND CONSTRUCTION
107585.49Carl Hesselein   Arcata, CACUT 236332  68 WHOLE ATHLETE
DNSEdmund (Ned) Overend   Durango, CODNS 26957  102 SPECIALIZED
DNSEric Nelson   Boulder, CODNS 108410  98 FOX RACING SHOX
DNSMiles Neisser   Laguna Beach, CADNS 207644  97 ARTSCYCLERY
DNSADAM MORKA   DNS  12 TREK STORE
DNSBrett Luelling   Salem, ORDNS 21785  88 
DNSWIENS DAVE   DNS  44 
DNSRoss Schnell   Grand Jct, CODNS 99965  119 
DNSJEFF KERKOVE   DNS  80 
DNSSEAMUS MCGRATH   DNS  JAMIS
DNSGregory Carpenter   Durango, CODNS 191158  35 DEVO GIANT
DNSJason First   Laguna Beach, CADNS 71635  54 
DNSMatt Chaney   Fairfax, CADNS 245028  39 CONTENTWORKS
DNSDaniel McNaughton   Martinez, CADNS 110305  93 CONTENTWORKS
DNFMatt Wiebe   Boulder, CODNF 242922  142 TEAM CO SINGLE TRACK
DNFBENJAMIN SONNTAG   DNF  125 MONAVIE-CANNONDALE
DNFBURRY STANDER   DNF  126 
DNFCorey Ward   Morgan Hill, CADNF 157390  140 
DNFMitchell Peterson   Salt Lake City, UTDNF 192669  109 MONAVIE/CANNONDALE
DNFRyan Trebon   Bend, ORDNF 136658  137 
DNFJACQUES VANRENSBERG   DNF  138 
DNFCody Peterson   Bend, ORDNF 97506  108 DEDICATED ATHLETE
DNFRobert Herber   Murrieta, CADNF 153464  67 DIXON ART
DNFJohn Nobil   La Jolla, CADNF 26168  99 BEAR VALLEY BIKES
DNFNitish Nag   Union City, CADNF 216175  96 NRL RACING DEVELOPMENT
DNFWiley Mosley   Austin, TXDNF 163464  95 SPECIALIZED RIDERS CLUB
DNFJason Lowetz   Williamsburg, MIDNF 129069  87 BEARCLAW
DNFMARTY LAZARSKI   DNF  85 ROCKY MTN BICYCLES
DNFJosh Kelley   Portland, ORDNF 248579  79 SHOAIR
DNFSam Jurekovic   Colorado Springs, CODNF 189561  77 SHO AIR SPECIALIZED
DNFAaron Bradford   Santa Cruz, CADNF 156335  32 ON SITE RACING
DNFMitchell Hoke   Boulder, CODNF 203760  70 TOKYO JOES
DNFPaul Freiwald   Lake Forest, CADNF 12367  59 PIVOT CYCLES
DNFMatthew Freeman   Redlands, CADNF 172215  58 
DNFStephen Ettinger   Bozeman, MTDNF 189074  52 ARLBERG/BLACK DIAMOND SPORTS
DNFTrevor Downing   Durango, CODNF 161859  49 FORT LEWIS COLLEGE
DNFMenso de Jong   Cupertino, CADNF 243003  45 SANTA CRUZ BICYCLES
DNFChris Brown   Sebastopol, CADNF 196943  33 NORCAL SPECIALIZED
DNFDavid (Tinker) Juarez   Whittier, CADNF 18332  75 MONAVIE-CANNONDALE
DNFTroy Wells   Durango, CODNF 112599  
DNFJohn Bennett   El Cerrito, CADNF 237917  29 WHOLE ATHLETE
DNFAndy Schultz   Missoula, MTDNF 172534  10 KENDA TOMAC HAYES
DNFAdam Parke   Steamboat Springs, CODNF 213492  103 ORANGE PEEL CYCLERY
DNFPETER GLASSFORD   DNF  18 TREK STORE RACING
DNFNate Byrom   Penn Valley, CADNF 237491  34 NORTH STAR/WTB
DNFSteven Carwile   Owings Mills, MDDNF 149268  37 CAPITAL SUBARU/DAVE'S KILLER
DNFALFREDO CRUZ   DNF  42 AUTO TECH ENSENADA MEX

Women - Pro/Cat 1 - Single Speed

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Louise Kobin   Los Gatos, CA1:34:05 247781  1158 MAGURA
2Sarah Maile   Sacramento, CA1:36:14 163025  1299 VENTANA
3REBECCA TOMASZENSKI   1:37:42  2400 
4CASSANDRA PERKINS   1:45:11  2422 CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING TEAM
5Natalie Morris   Sacramento, CA1:48:33 204242  1432 
DNFCarrie Edwards   Sausalito, CA 99021  770 SHEILA MOON BIG SWINGIN CYCLES

Women - Cat 1 - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1416.10Essence Barton   Thousand Oak, CA1:34:53 179924  375 
2436.43Shayna Powless   Roseville California1:41:32 230397  1607 
3CAYLEY BROOKS   1:44:38  489 
4477.10Christine Weir   Nevada City, CA1:45:03 258083  2078 
5497.44Deidre York   Boulder, CO1:49:39 178289  2165 
6517.77Katherine Pollard   Los Angles, CA1:50:29 256535  1596 
7538.10Kara Uhl   Smithville, TX2:08:13 185730  1994 

Women - Cat 1 - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1BIANCA ADOLF   1:31:17  312 
2358.03Kari Studley   Bothell, WA1:32:53 207049  1912 
3368.58Katie DeClercq   Soquel, CA1:33:22 264086  2418 WTB
4379.13Emma Garrard   Park City, UT1:33:57 294479  866 
5389.68Abby Cooper   Thousand Oaks, CA1:35:43 204975  613 
6400.24Amber Broch   Reno, NV1:35:56 202496  483 
7410.79claudia A. espinoza   Chula Vista, CA1:36:28 255348  2401 
8421.34Linnea Koons   Roxbury, MA1:37:00 224763  1163 
9431.89Lisa Crowe   Redlands, CA1:39:46 259708  647 
10442.44amber finch   Truckee, CA1:40:28 277502  805 
11453.00Kate Scheider   Boulder, CO1:41:59 206491  1761 
12463.55Kay Sherwood   Colorado Springs, CO1:42:59 258965  1810 
13KATE HARRIS   1:43:55  966 
14484.65Brooke Warner   Altadena, CA1:46:14 243697  2059 
15495.20Carol Boland   Capitola, CA1:46:36 233406  454 
16505.76Shelli Stevenson   Billings, MT1:46:41 221484  2410 
17516.31Sage Wilderman   Fraser, CO1:48:43 199903  2113 
18526.86Amy Shreve   Santa Cruz, CA1:50:12 266964  1815 
19537.41Vanessa Humic   Long Beach, CA1:52:42 250250  1046 
20HOLLY WHITEKNIGHT   1:53:01  2100 
DNFAnna Fortner   Carpinteria, CA 280797  826 

Women - Cat 1 - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1446.57Michelle Monroe   Salinas, CA1:35:42 203968  1410 
2ERIN FORD   1:37:43  2341 
3503.94Rachel Schmidt   Huntington Beach, CA1:42:23 239014  1767 
4VANESSA DRIGO   1:45:49  2427 
5561.31Shannon Mathis   Nashville, TN1:49:32 186727  1334 
6590.00Jessica Conner   San Francisco, CA2:02:59 181072  2437 

Women - Cat 1 - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1439.39Julia Violich   San Anselmo, CA1:36:28 156830  2036 
2456.12Beverly Chaney   Carmel, CA1:38:18 221127  559 
3472.86Meiling Yee   Sunnyvale, CA1:41:10 250509  2159 
4489.59Heidi Bowen   Woodland Hills, CA1:44:29 190382  2404 
5506.33Michele Bliss   Boulder, CO1:46:05 60539  443 
6523.06Asa Salas   Folsom, CA1:46:26 115370  1734 
7539.80Debra Zupancic   Redwood City, CA1:49:55 231262  2181 
8556.53Janet Soule   Davis, CA1:50:58 263079  1860 
9573.27Christy Murphy   Novato, CA2:00:52 171836  1444 
10590.00Elizabeth Caraker   Monterey, CA2:16:00 184754  531 
DNFBETTINA KOHLBRENNER     2247 

Women - Cat 1 - 50-59

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Cheryl Roth   Boulder, CO1:39:45 30681  1720 
2550.00Julie Bates   Santa Cruz, CA1:48:18 205183  378 
3560.00Lesley Jensen   Benicia, CA1:49:18 17778  1082 
4570.00Sue Fish   Monterey Park, CA1:52:53 11692  811 
5580.00Karen Rehder   San Rafael, CA1:57:51 224245  1656 
6BEVERLEY ROBINSON   2:05:51  1695 

Women - Pro

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1216.15Georgia Gould   Fort Collins, CO01:22:45 183192  201 LUNA PRO TEAM
2LENE BYBERG   01:23:52  223 SPECIALIZED FACTORY RACING
3CATHARINE PENDREL   01:23:59  202 THE LUNA CHIX
4KELLI EMMETT   01:26:43  207 
5244.96Willow Koerber   Durango, CO01:26:54 77103  205 SUBARU GARY FISHER
6252.16Pua Sawicki   Yucaipa, CA01:27:00 208698  251 
7259.37Katerina Nash   Truckee, CA01:28:07 188603  238 LUNA PRO TEAM
8266.57Heather Irmiger   Boulder, CO01:29:02 109232  203 SUBARU GARY FISHER
9273.77Jenna Rinehart   Mankato, MN01:29:47 160568  240 SPECIALIZED
10LORENZA MORFIN   01:30:22  248 
11EMILY BATTY   01:30:53  204 TREK STORE
12AMANDA SIN   01:31:31  206 3 ROX RACING
13CATHERINE VIPOND   01:31:56  245 NORCO FACTORY
14309.79Allison Mann   Lake Elsinore, CA01:32:00 268587  208 SHOAIR SPECIALIZED NEMA
15KATHY SHERWIN   01:33:04  209 KENDA TOMAC HAYES
16324.19Susan Butler   Portland, OR01:33:07 211472  216 MONAVIE-CANNONDALE
17331.40Lindsey Bishop   Boulder, CO01:33:26 198013  226 MAFIA RACING
18338.60Judy Freeman   Littleton Co01:34:22 182719  229 TOUGH GIRL-SCOTT
19SANDRA WALTER   01:35:26  246 
20353.01Alice Pennington   Portland, OR01:35:51 150685  224 VELAFORMA/ZYM
21360.21Natasha Hernday   Bellevue, WA01:36:03 97756  214 AMGEN
22MELANIE MCQUAID   01:36:03  247 MCQUAID/SHO-AIR
23374.61Amanda Carey   Victor, ID01:36:08 223212  211 KENDA TOMAC HAYES
24MICAL DYCK   01:36:32  228 TREKTORONTOSTORE/TENASCAPE
25ALEKSANDRA ROKITA   01:37:05  213 SPIN RR DONNELLY
26396.22Erin Huck   Boulder, CO01:37:21 194901  233 TOKYO JOES
27403.43Rebecca Rusch   Ketchum, ID01:38:01 240196  241 
28410.63Sarah Kaufmann   Park City, UT01:38:11 204404  250 
29417.83Krista Park   Madison, SD01:39:14 203842  212 INCYCLE/MAGURA/NOTUBES
30425.03Maureen Kunz   Oakland, CA01:39:55 206973  218 LOST COAST BREWERY
31432.24Sonya Looney   Kelowna01:40:04 205174  236 TOPEAK ERGON
32439.44Heather Holmes   Atlanta, GA01:42:08 222022  232 KENDA TOMAC HAYES
33JEAN ANN MCKIRDY   01:42:17  237 LOCAL RIDE RACING
34453.85Athena Kraus   El Cerrito, CA01:42:48 276277  234 ELLSWORTH BICYCLES/STONE RACING
35461.05Anina Aaron   Oak Ridge, NC01:44:15 244684  215 KENDA KMC HAYES
36468.25Shannon Holden   Spokane, WA01:47:04 151124  231 
37475.46Caitlyn Tuel   Golden, CO01:47:52 168652  244 TOUGH GIRL/SCOTT
38482.66Philicia Marion   Mount Airy, NC01:48:32 220598  221 KENDA KMC HAYES
39489.86Erika Krumpelman   Hayden, ID01:48:45 179685  235 
40497.06Emma Worldpeace   Redway, CA01:49:10 206653  225 LOST COAST BREWERY
41504.27Jamie Stamps   Capitola, CA01:49:26 234451  222 ANOTHER BIKE SHOP
42511.47Abby Strigel   Madison, WI01:53:35 202434  243 MAFIA RACING
43518.67Jennifer Hanks   Salt Lake City, UT01:54:17 111202  230 REVOLUTION PEAK FASTENERS
44525.88Joy Duerksen   Yucaipa, CA02:05:52 218863  219 PASS PHYSICAL THERAPY
45533.08Danae York   Boulder, CO02:05:59 178290  249 
DNSHeather Ranoa   Murrieta, CADNS 240134  220 
DNSSara Bresnick-Zocchi   Arlington, MADNS 166426  227 
DNFZephanie Blasi   Vail, AZDNF 156031  217 KENDA TOMAC HAYES
DNFChloe Forsman   Tucson, AZDNF 214920  210 LUNA PRO TEAM
DNFSarah Piccolo   Sebastopol, CADNF 252976  239 NORCAL SPECIALIZED
DNFWENDY SIMMS   DNF  242 KONA

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Bonk BreakerSierra NevadaShimanoUSACDFSpy
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee