Race Results for
Redlands Bicycle Classic-Stage Race
Redlands, CA
(Event Information)
Criterium on 03/28/2009

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jackson Stewart   San Jose, CA1:30:49 42023  127 BMC Racing Team
2 Andrew Pinfold   1:30:49  14 Ouch p/b Maxxis
3 Brent Bookwalter   Asheville, NC1:30:49 171977  128 BMC Racing Team
4 K Frank Pipp   Longmont, CO1:30:49 164362  22 Bissell Pro Cycling
5 Rory Sutherland   Boulder, CO1:30:49 271162  18 Ouch p/b Maxxis
6 Mark Hekman   Winston Salem, NC1:30:49 72192  91 Team Mountain Khakis
7 Johnathan Cantwell   1:30:49  252 Fly V Australia/Successful Liv
8 Charles Dionne   1:30:49  254 Fly V Australia/Successful Liv
9 Evan Elken   Lake Oswego, OR1:30:49 171624  83 Land Rover-ORBEA
10 Jeremiah Wiscovitch   Covina, CA1:30:49 188908  183 Now-MS Society
11 Bernard Sulzberger   1:30:49  255 Fly V Australia/Successful Liv
12 Raymond Kreder   1:30:49  162 Garmin-Holoweko Partners-Felt
13 Christopher Baldwin   Boulder, CO1:30:49 2384  Rock Racing
14 Jacob Erker   1:30:49  74 Kelly Benefits Strategies
15 Bradley White   Holland, MI1:30:49 247483  11 Ouch p/b Maxxis
16 Caleb Fairly   Amarillo, TX1:30:49 185361  163 Garmin-Holoweko Partners-Felt
17 Christopher Jones   Bend, OR1:30:49 187300  36 Team Type 1
18 Darren Lill   1:30:49  38 Team Type 1
19 Benjamin Baungarter   1:30:49  151 Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team
20 Shawn Milne   Beverly, MA1:30:49 147512  34 Team Type 1
21 Ben Day   1:30:49  256 Fly V Australia/Successful Liv
22 Jeff Louder   Salt Lake City, UT1:30:49 21636  121 BMC Racing Team
23 Daniel Summerhill   Centennial, CO1:30:49 194799  167 Garmin-Holoweko Partners-Felt
24 Ryan Anderson   1:30:49  76 Kelly Benefits Strategies
25 Timothy Johnson   Topsfield, MA1:30:49 18056  16 Ouch p/b Maxxis
26 Jonathan Mumford   Sandy, UT1:30:49 25407  72 Kelly Benefits Strategies
27 Andrew Bajadali   Boulder, CO1:30:49 40956  73 Kelly Benefits Strategies
28 Victor Ayala   Los Angeles, CA1:30:49 128496  191 Kahala-LaGrange
29 Brian Forbes   Mesa, AZ1:30:49 65615  213 Ride Clean Team
30 Fabrice DUBOST   Menlo Park, CA1:30:49 280966  137 Webcor / Alto Velo
31 Karl Menzies   Ada, MI1:30:49 286482  15 Ouch p/b Maxxis
32 Guy East   Chula Vista, CA1:30:49 174108  64 Trek-Livestrong
33 Roman Kilun   Oakland, CA1:30:49 153790  13 Ouch p/b Maxxis
34 Andy Jacques-Maynes   Watsonville, CA1:30:49 17590  26 Bissell Pro Cycling
35 Kenneth Hanson   San Diego, CA1:30:49 194969  33 Team Type 1
36 Timothy Henry   Franklin, TN1:30:49 127993  103 DLP Racing
37 Bjorn Selander   Hudson, WI1:30:49 192966  62 Trek-Livestrong
38 Kirk Carlsen   Orinda, CA1:30:49 138681  166 Garmin-Holoweko Partners-Felt
39 Scott Srewart   1:30:49  171 Team Waste Management
40 Peter Salon   New York, NY1:30:49 192635  161 Garmin-Holoweko Partners-Felt
41 Peter Stetina   Santa Rosa, CA1:30:49 191519  168 Garmin-Holoweko Partners-Felt
42 Christopher Wherry   Durango, CO1:30:49 52790  116 Team Hotel San Jose
43 Chad Beyer   Tucson, AZ1:30:49 155190  123 BMC Racing Team
44 Bernard VanUlden   San Mateo, CA1:30:49 171819  46 Jelly Belly
45 Kiel Reijnen   Boulder1:30:49 198216  47 Jelly Belly
46 Florian Stalder   1:30:49  122 BMC Racing Team
47 Daniel Bowman   Durango, CO1:30:49 149353  75 Kelly Benefits Strategies
48 Neil Shirley   Newhall, CA1:30:49 43573  71 Kelly Benefits Strategies
49 Davide Frattini   Asheville, NC1:30:49 208805  55 Colavita Sutter Home
50 Raul Frias   Pasadena, CA1:30:49 167566  193 Kahala-LaGrange
51 Ronald Strange   Pearland, TX1:30:49 248703  234 Ten Speed Drive / BH Bicycles
52 Michael Grabinger   1:30:49  258 Fly V Australia/Successful Liv
53 Benjamin Kneller   Durango, CO1:30:49 172961  241 Bobs-Bicycles.com
54 Christian Helmig   Highland Village, TX1:30:49 245316  154 Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team
55 Tom Zirbel   Boulder, CO1:30:49 209308  21 Bissell Pro Cycling
56 Andrew Dahlheim   Dallas, TX1:30:49 188572  152 Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team
57 Andrew Guptill   Charlottesville, VA1:30:49 118740  51 Colavita Sutter Home
58 Benjamin Jacques-Maynes   Corralitos, CA1:30:49 23057  28 Bissell Pro Cycling
59 Tyler Wren   Rensselaerville, NY1:30:49 121621  56 Colavita Sutter Home
60 Carter Jones   Boulder, CO1:30:49 222644  172 Team Waste Management
61 Corey Collier   Grand Junciton , CO1:30:49 194687  114 Team Hotel San Jose
62 Mike Creed   1:30:49  Rock Racing
63 Justin England   Boulder, CO1:30:49 184181  141 California Giant-Specialized
64 Chris Barton   Camarillo, CA1:30:49 185877  124 BMC Racing Team
65 Alex Howes   Boulder, CO1:30:49 138150  164 Garmin-Holoweko Partners-Felt
66 Jeremy Vennell   1:30:49  24 Bissell Pro Cycling
67 Will Routley   1:30:49  41 Jelly Belly
68 Fabio Calabria   1:30:49  32 Team Type 1
69 Sergio Hernandez   San Pedro, CA1:30:49 201874  Rock Racing
70 Cameron Evans   1:30:49  12 Ouch p/b Maxxis
71 James Gunn-Wilkinson   San Diego, CA1:30:49 245243  227 Empire Cycling / Northwave
72 Gavriel Epstein   1:30:49  202 Champion Systems Racing
73 Cody Campbell   1:30:49  65 Trek-Livestrong
74 Steve Bovay   1:30:49  125 BMC Racing Team
75 Jonathan Clarke   1:30:49  43 Jelly Belly
76 James Mattis   Mountain View, CA1:30:49 127344  142 California Giant-Specialized
77 Stevie Cullinan   Paradise Valley, AZ1:30:49 126775  176 Team Waste Management
78 Walker Savidge   Boulder, CO1:30:49 192991  165 Garmin-Holoweko Partners-Felt
79 Brock Guiseppe Curry   Indio, CA1:30:49 229951  182 Now-MS Society
80 Daniel Vaillancourt   Saco, ME1:30:49 174967  58 Colavita Sutter Home
81 Alexander Bremer   Menlo Park, CA1:30:49 232069  225 Empire Cycling / Northwave
82 Matthew Rice   1:30:49  48 Jelly Belly
83 Brandon Gritters   Mission Viejo, CA1:30:49 207755  194 Kahala-LaGrange
84 Graham Howard   Grand Rapids, MI1:30:49 180491  23 Bissell Pro Cycling
85 Matthew Cooke   Boulder, CO1:30:49 190900  216 Ride Clean Team
86 Allen Krughoff   Boulder, CO1:30:49 161599  111 Team Hotel San Jose
87 Philip Zajicek   Tucson, AZ1:30:49 90090  257 Fly V Australia/Successful Liv
88 Ignacio (Iggy) Silva   San Diego, CA1:30:49 166264  Rock Racing
89 Sean Mazich   Yuma, AZ1:30:49 196405  175 Team Waste Management
90 T Burke Swindlehurst   Salt Lake City, UT1:30:49 51227  25 Bissell Pro Cycling
91 Daniel Ramsey   Los Angeles, CA1:30:49 29107  93 Team Mountain Khakis
92 Robert Sweeting   Asheville, NC1:30:49 205722  81 Land Rover-ORBEA
93 Charles Marzot   Falmouth, MA1:30:49 167848  92 Team Mountain Khakis
94 Jorge Alvarado   1:30:49 201024  197 Kahala-LaGrange
95 Cesar Grajales   Atlanta, GA1:30:49 401944  Rock Racing
96 David Glick   Tucson, AZ1:30:49 175967  217 Ride Clean Team
97 Kyle Wamsley   Alburtis, PA1:30:49 37157  52 Colavita Sutter Home
98 Brian Buchholz   San Francisco, CA1:30:49 189913  135 Webcor / Alto Velo
99 Michael Telega   Los Angeles, CA1:30:49 162569  143 California Giant-Specialized
100 Christopher Butler   Greenville, SC1:30:49 250020  156 Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team
101 Spencer Smitheman   1:30:49  184 Now-MS Society
102 Scott Tietzel   Boulder, CO1:30:49 143903  106 DLP Racing
103 Daniel Zmolik   New York, NY1:30:49 204958  222 Empire Cycling / Northwave
104 Nicholas Reistad   Madison, WI1:30:49 162120  45 Jelly Belly
105 Julian Kyer   Boulder Co1:30:49 220448  67 Trek-Livestrong
106 Michael Mathis   Tucson, AZ1:30:49 200845  224 Empire Cycling / Northwave
107 Ben King   1:31:24  251 Fly V Australia/Successful Liv
108 Peter Carey   Silver Spring, MD1:31:24 245129  153 Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team
109 Heath Blackgrov   1:31:24  112 Team Hotel San Jose
110 Kirk O'Bee   Ada, MI1:31:40 56910  27 Bissell Pro Cycling
111 Roman Van Uden   1:31:53  86 Land Rover-ORBEA
112 Ryohei Komori   1:31:53  63 Trek-Livestrong
113 Aaron Barry Tuckerman   1:32:20  82 Land Rover-ORBEA
114 Alessandro Bazzana   1:32:24  253 Fly V Australia/Successful Liv
115 Jacob Keough   1:30:49  78 Kelly Benefits Strategies
116 Alex Candelario   1:30:49  77 Kelly Benefits Strategies
117 Brad Huff   1:30:49  44 Jelly Belly
118 Rahsaan Bahati   1:30:49  Rock Racing
119 Alejandro Borrajo   Lemon Grove, CA1:30:49 288134  53 Colavita Sutter Home
120 Luis Romero Amaran   1:30:49  54 Colavita Sutter Home
121 Lucas Sebastian Haedo   Linden, NJ1:30:49 288133  57 Colavita Sutter Home
122 Matthew Crane   Richmond, VA1:30:49 170399  42 Jelly Belly
123 Frederick Stamm   San Luis Obispo, CA1:32:49 176943  134 Webcor / Alto Velo
124 Will Hoffarth   Charlotte, NC1:32:55 197022  98 Team Mountain Khakis
125 Scott Nydam   Window Rock, AZ1:33:01 205020  126 BMC Racing Team
126 Alexander Welch   Denver, CO1:33:05 186958  186 Now-MS Society
127 David Guttenplan   Washington, DC1:33:08 177906  96 Team Mountain Khakis
128 Joshua Bartlett   Windham, NH1:33:08 156797  88 Land Rover-ORBEA
129 Eric Losak   San Clemente1:33:16 175239  187 Now-MS Society
130 James Badia   Redwood City, CA1:33:20 200949  138 Webcor / Alto Velo
131 Osvaldo Olmos   San Luis Obispo, CA1:33:29 172541  147 California Giant-Specialized
132 Jared Gilyard   Cedar Hills, UT1:33:29 226665  211 Ride Clean Team
133 Lawrence Warbasse   Traverse City, MI1:33:39 215167  174 Team Waste Management
134 Ryan Taylor   1:33:39  84 Land Rover-ORBEA
135 Stefan Rothe   Austin, TX1:33:39 205741  188 Now-MS Society
136 Kyle Colavito   Tucson, AZ1:33:39 190677  214 Ride Clean Team
137 Steven Gordon   Warrenton, VA1:33:44 224401  104 DLP Racing
138 Adam Switters   Citrus Heights, CA1:33:44 127093  145 California Giant-Specialized
139 Anthony Aker   Thousand Oaks, CA1:33:44 253167  195 Kahala-LaGrange
140 Cristian Velasquez   1:33:44  232 Ten Speed Drive / BH Bicycles
141 Matthew Johnson   New Haven, CT1:33:56 52098  226 Empire Cycling / Northwave
DNF Justin Williams   Los Angeles 197316  Rock Racing
DNF Floyd Landis   Idyllwild, CA 20272  17 Ouch p/b Maxxis
DNF Aldo Ino Ilesic     31 Team Type 1
DNF Moises Aldape     35 Team Type 1
DNF Jesse Anthony   Newbury Park, CA 154883  37 Team Type 1
DNF Benjamin King   North Garden, VA 210212  61 Trek-Livestrong
DNF Taylor Kuphaldt   Yuba City, CA 223012  68 Trek-Livestrong
DNF Logan Hunn     85 Land Rover-ORBEA
DNF James Camut   Pittsburgh, PA 197155  87 Land Rover-ORBEA
DNF Thomas Soladay   Glendale, CA 220775  94 Team Mountain Khakis
DNF Michael Stoop   Richmond, VA 212905  95 Team Mountain Khakis
DNF Boyd Johnson   Greenville, SC 103689  102 DLP Racing
DNF Philip (Alder) Martz   Charlotte Nc 202082  105 DLP Racing
DNF Sean Sullivan     113 Team Hotel San Jose
DNF Barry Lee     115 Team Hotel San Jose
DNF Carlos Vargas     117 Team Hotel San Jose
DNF Ryan Parnes   Stockton, CA 220414  131 Webcor / Alto Velo
DNF Robert MacNeill   San Carlos, CA 199599  132 Webcor / Alto Velo
DNF Rand Miller   San Francisco, CA 182990  133 Webcor / Alto Velo
DNF Ted Huang   Portola Valley, CA 398  136 Webcor / Alto Velo
DNF John Hunt   Fairfax, CA 17154  144 California Giant-Specialized
DNF Dirk Copeland   Santa Clara, CA 52843  146 California Giant-Specialized
DNF Jesse Moore   Sacramento, CA 204739  148 California Giant-Specialized
DNF Corey Ray   Coppell Texas 157827  155 Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team
DNF Christian Parrett   Macon, GA 220179  157 Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team
DNF Kevin Soller   Breckenridge, CO 213616  173 Team Waste Management
DNF Eric Bennett   Littleton, CO 242825  181 Now-MS Society
DNF Michael Van Eerd     185 Now-MS Society
DNF Gustavo-Adolfo Mendez   Pasadena, CA 217128  192 Kahala-LaGrange
DNF Luis Zamudio     196 Kahala-LaGrange
DNF Raj Seepersaud     201 Champion Systems Racing
DNF Rodney Santiago     203 Champion Systems Racing
DNF Franklin Burgos   Bronx, NY 258520  204 Champion Systems Racing
DNF Lisban Quintero   New York, NY 220839  205 Champion Systems Racing
DNF Ronald Jensen   Tucson, AZ 82670  212 Ride Clean Team
DNF Paul Thomas   Tucson, AZ 87933  215 Ride Clean Team
DNF Norman Carter   Beaumont, CA 55077  218 Ride Clean Team
DNF John Loehner   New York, NY 47769  221 Empire Cycling / Northwave
DNF Michael Margarite   New York, NY 211807  223 Empire Cycling / Northwave
DNF Joshua Liberles   Portland, OR 208558  231 Ten Speed Drive / BH Bicycles
DNF Chris Keane   Sw Ranches, FL 210581  233 Ten Speed Drive / BH Bicycles
DNF Garrett White   Broomfield , CO 202202  235 Ten Speed Drive / BH Bicycles
DNF Emiliano Jordan   Portland, OR 139734  236 Ten Speed Drive / BH Bicycles
DNF Adam Carr   Colchester, VT 208854  237 Ten Speed Drive / BH Bicycles
DNF Brian Husen   Albuquerque, NM 88298  238 Ten Speed Drive / BH Bicycles
DNF Chris Stuart   Salt Lake City, UT 163558  242 Bobs-Bicycles.com
DNF Erik Slack   Meridian, ID 208936  243 Bobs-Bicycles.com
DNF Christopher Hong   Columbus, OH 239322  244 Bobs-Bicycles.com
DNF Brandon Lynch   Hailey, ID 235955  245 Bobs-Bicycles.com
DNF George (Tad) Hamilton   Boise, ID 14809  246 Bobs-Bicycles.com
DNF Caleb Manion     Rock Racing
DNF Ryan Bauman     66 Trek-Livestrong
DNF Eric Barlevar     97 Team Mountain Khakis
DNF Tiago Depaula     101 DLP Racing

Women - Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Ina Yoko Teutenberg   0:55:45  292 Team Columbia Highroad
2 Tina Pic   Hailey, ID0:55:45 41951  353 Colavita Sutter Home
3 Gina Grain   0:55:45  478 Webcor Builders Cycling Team
4 Alexis Rhodes   0:55:45  475 Webcor Builders Cycling Team
5 Alison Powers   Pinecliffe, CO0:55:45 98704  311 Team Type 1
6 Joelle Numainville   0:55:45  398 Canadian National Team
7 Alex Wrubleski   0:55:45  295 Team Columbia Highroad
8 Jenny Trew   0:55:45  396 Canadian National Team
9 Liza Rachetto   Los Altos, CA0:55:45 145511  443 DFT p/b Treads
10 Amber Neben   Lake Forest, CA0:55:45 116712  301 Nurnberger Shoair
11 Samantha Schneider   Milwaukee, WI0:55:45 170980  315 Team Type 1
12 Melissa Sanborn   Portland, OR0:55:45 166502  494 Vanderkitten Racing
13 Joanne Kiesanowski   0:55:45  326 Team Tibco
14 Jennifer Purcell   Austin, TX0:55:45 193628  368 Wines of Washington
15 Olivia Dillon   Fairfax, CA0:55:45 232172  461 Touchstone Climbing
16 Carla Swart   Anytown, NC0:55:45 232757  434 Team Lip Smackers
17 Kori Seehafer (1 - Cat1)   Eau Claire Wi0:55:45 77841  316 Team Type 1
18 Christina Smith   Denton, TX0:55:45 217750  454 Veloforma / Zym
19 Kendall Ryan   Ventura, CA0:55:45 186919  411 Metro VW
20 Coryn Rivera   Tustin, CA0:55:45 207432  413 Metro VW
21 Romy Kasper   0:55:45  304 Nurnberger Shoair
22 Emilia Fahlin   0:55:45  293 Team Columbia Highroad
23 Emma Rickards   0:55:45  325 Team Tibco
24 Nikki Butterfield   0:55:45  472 Webcor Builders Cycling Team
25 Janel Holcomb   San Diego, CA0:55:45 255006  474 Webcor Builders Cycling Team
26 Lauren Tamayo   Asheville, NC0:55:45 103456  327 Team Tibco
27 Rebecca Much   Fort Collins, CO0:55:45 192744  476 Webcor Builders Cycling Team
28 Christina Ruiter (2 - Cat1)   Bend, OR0:55:45 194905  343 Value Act Capital
29 Kristen LaSasso   Miami, FL0:55:45 151408  371 Kahala LaGrange
30 Julie Beveridge   0:55:45  322 Team Tibco
31 Carolyn Cartmill   0:55:45  391 Canadian National Team
32 Katheryn Mattis   0:55:45  471 Webcor Builders Cycling Team
33 Meredith Miller   Boulder, CO0:55:45 143575  328 Team Tibco
34 Kristin Sanders   Hobe Sound, FL0:55:45 193955  342 Value Act Capital
35 Beatriz Rodriguez   Pomona, CA0:55:45 253229  372 Kahala LaGrange
36 Tiffany Cromwell   0:55:45  358 Colavita Sutter Home
37 Shannon Koch   New Smyrna Beach, FL0:55:45 175271  414 Metro VW
38 Madeleine Sandig   0:55:45  302 Nurnberger Shoair
39 Kimberly Anderson   Santa Barbara, CA0:55:45 33201  291 Team Columbia Highroad
40 Robin Farina   Smartsville, CA0:55:45 205968  346 Value Act Capital
41 Lindsay Myers   Loma Linda, CA0:55:45 272063  367 Wines of Washington
42 Karla Kingsley (3 - Cat1)   Kensington, CA0:55:45 219191  444 DFT p/b Treads
43 Joanie Caron   0:55:45  394 Canadian National Team
44 Linsey Bradshaw-Sandoval   Los Alamos, NM0:55:45 237609  446 DFT p/b Treads
45 Leah Goldstein   0:55:45  341 Value Act Capital
46 Veronica Leal   0:55:45  312 Team Type 1
47 Erinne Willock   0:55:45  473 Webcor Builders Cycling Team
48 Mara Abbott   Boulder, CO0:55:45 198735  294 Team Columbia Highroad
49 Hilary Billington   Portland, OR0:55:45 265089  435 Team Lip Smackers
50 Casey Gale (4 - Cat1)   Columbia, SC0:55:45 271036  415 Metro VW
51 Jacquelyn Crowell   Alpharetta, GA0:55:45 185441  313 Team Type 1
52 Alice Pennington   Portland, OR0:55:45 150685  455 Veloforma / Zym
53 Stacy Marple (5 - Cat1)   Oakland, CA0:55:45 234660  354 Colavita Sutter Home
54 Andrea Dvorak   Crozet, VA0:55:45 190817  356 Colavita Sutter Home
55 Marisa Asplund-Owens   0:55:45  441 DFT p/b Treads
56 Marie Lindberg   0:55:45  303 Nurnberger Shoair
57 Sarah Stewart   0:55:45  392 Canadian National Team
58 Sabrina Savage (6 - Cat1)   Mesa, AZ0:55:45 272258  453 Veloforma / Zym
59 Nichole Wangsgard   Cedar City, UT0:55:45 100972  357 Colavita Sutter Home
60 Monique Hein (1 - Cat2)   Lyons, CO0:55:45 187615  447 DFT p/b Treads
61 Kacey Manderfield   Kutztown, PA0:55:45 221431  432 Team Lip Smackers
62 Megan Hottman   Golden, CO0:55:45 194394  442 DFT p/b Treads
63 Jennifer Reither   Boulder , CO0:55:45 146585  493 Vanderkitten Racing
64 Jadine Riley   Seattle0:55:45 187804  363 Wines of Washington
65 Kathleen Billington   Norwalk, CT0:55:45 172658  423 Velo Classic Tours / Incycle
66 Karol-Ann Canuel   0:55:45  395 Canadian National Team
67 Evelyn Stevens   San Francisco, CA0:55:45 272861  425 Velo Classic Tours / Incycle
68 Amber Rais (7 - Cat1)   Mansfield Center, CT0:55:45 206044  324 Team Tibco
69 Ashley Anderson (8 - Cat1)   Greenville, SC0:55:45 252398  416 Metro VW
70 Kathryn Bertine   0:55:45  403 Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus
71 Rushlee Buchanan   0:55:45  321 Team Tibco
72 Heather Logan   0:55:45  351 Colavita Sutter Home
73 Gabriela Ferrat   Golden, CO0:56:12 112632  482 Metromint Cycling
74 Sarah Bamberger   San Francisco, CA0:56:34 179772  465 Touchstone Climbing
75 Rachel Heal   0:56:52  355 Colavita Sutter Home
76 Kelly Benjamin   Whiteman Afb, MO0:56:52 184788  352 Colavita Sutter Home
77 Ruth Clemence   Newport Beach, CA0:56:57 7113  462 Touchstone Climbing
78 Nicole Evans   Sandy, UT0:56:57 201539  345 Value Act Capital
79 Marilyn McDonald   0:56:57  404 Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus
80 Emily Zell (2 - Cat2)   Mill Valley, CA0:56:57 222480  347 Value Act Capital
81 Tiffany Pezzulo   Salt Lake City, UT0:56:57 89443  445 DFT p/b Treads
82 Andrea Bunnin   0:56:57  333 Team BC
83 Cara Gillis   Los Angeles, CA0:56:57 225855  464 Touchstone Climbing
84 Jane Robertson   Davis, CA0:56:57 218607  481 Metromint Cycling
85 Moriah MacGregor   0:56:57  337 Team BC
86 Heather Sborz   Phoenix, AZ0:56:57 221293  401 Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus
87 Melisa McWhirther   0:56:57  451 Veloforma / Zym
88 Margaret Shirley (3 - Cat2)   San Francisco, CA0:56:57 165715  426 Velo Classic Tours / Incycle
89 Kathryn Donovan   Oxnard, CA0:57:10 266674  374 Kahala LaGrange
90 Lisa Turnbull   Springfield, OR0:57:10 243750  422 Velo Classic Tours / Incycle
91 Whitney Schultz   Fort Collins, CO0:57:10 252835  412 Metro VW
92 Katharine Carroll   Fairfax, CA0:55:45 212327  323 Team Tibco
93 Veronique Labonte   0:58:50  397 Canadian National Team
DNF Martina Patella (Cat1)   Oakland, CA 195334  344 Value Act Capital
DNF melinda weiner   Culver City, CA 257450  375 Kahala LaGrange
DNF Amy Dombroski   Boulder, CO 246803  477 Webcor Builders Cycling Team

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
SpyOSMOShimanoCUOREBonk BreakerSierra NevadaUSACDF
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee