Race Results for
Connecticut Stage Race
Colebrook, CT
(Event Information)
Individual Time Trial on 05/30/2009

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 1/2 - 19-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Eneas Freyre   Norwalk, CT17:03.9 146736  414 TARGETRAINING
2 Joshua Dillon   Stowe, VT17:13.5 174590  415 BikeReg.com/Cannondale
3 Roger Aspholm   Haworth, NJ17:17.3 136195  409 Westwood Velo
4 Cheyne Hoag   Dansville, NY17:19.3 221557  442 Kelly Benefit Strategies
5 Robbie King   North Andover, MA17:37.9 168259  451 IF/Lionette's Cycling Team
6 Timothy Mitchell (1 - Cat1)   Ashland, MA17:42.7 137395  425 Met Life Pro-Am Cycling
7 Cameron Cogburn   Cambridge, MA17:43.5 235379  404 ChrisCookies/SwanCycles
8 Peter Bradshaw   Boston, MA17:44.6 120392  426 Embrocation Cycling Journal
9 Don Sproull   Auburn, NY17:46.2 210436  444 ChrisCookies/SwanCycles
10 Daniel Davenport   Guilford, CT17:49.3 170381  403 Exodus Road Racing
11 Daniel Bowman   Durango, CO17:50.2 149353  454 Kelly Benefit Strategies
12 Ian Gordon   Wakefield, RI17:51.2 194006  453 Team Arc-en-Ciel Racing
13 Charles McCarthy   Burlington, VT17:51.5 99405  421 Met Life Pro-Am Cycling
14 Clay Murfet   Tasmania17:53.2 247737  450 Kelly Benefit Strategies
15 Aidan Charles   Middletown, CT17:53.7 164128  456 CCNS
16 Todd Yezefski   Medford, MA17:56.2 104840  443 IF/Lionette's Cycling Team
17 Daniel Vaillancourt   Saco, ME17:57.1 174967  462 Colavita/Sutter Home
18 Ronald LaRose   Norwich, CT18:02.2 247736  411 CCNS
19 James Combs   Austin, TX18:05.3 234976  438 Boston Road Club Inc.
20 Christopher Chaput   New York, NY18:10.0 190425  458 CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing
21 Brad Sheehan   Bow, NH18:15.1 146426  433 Met Life Pro-Am Cycling
22 Justin Lindine   North Ogden, UT18:17.8 205717  422 BikeReg.com/Cannondale
23 Craig Luekens   Madison, CT18:19.0 205074  407 CCNS
24 Antony Slokar   Brooklyn, NY18:20.2 209852  413 CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing
25 Peter Bell   Cambridge, MA18:20.5 199984  408 Met Life Pro-Am Cycling
26 Joshua Friedman   Pittsburgh, PA18:23.0 119871  420 CCNS
27 Amos Brumble IV   Westerly, RI18:23.8 5230  439 CCB Racing
28 James Morrison   Sidney, ME18:25.1 246459  434 Unattached
29 Connor Sallee   Southbury, CT18:25.1 210129  427 Unattached
30 Duncan McGovern (1 - Cat2)   Peterborough, NH18:26.6 203374  469 NorEast Cycling
31 Stephen Weller   Leverett, MA18:27.0 178236  418 BikeReg.com/Cannondale
32 Shane Kline   Bally, PA18:34.4 192584  446 Kelly Benefit Strategies
33 William Dugan   Burlington, VT18:39.4 203975  457 CCB Racing
34 Joshua Lipka (2 - Cat1)   Cheshire, MA18:41.2 211744  436 BikeReg.Com/Cannondale
35 Anthony Hall   Brooklyn, NY18:42.4 257024  441 CRCA/Luzzo's Coal Fired Pizza
36 Chris Johnson   Philadelphia, PA18:42.5 87702  470 Above Category Racing
37 Kyle Wolfe   Cambridge, NY18:43.3 38789  424 Clinton Cycling Club
38 Gregory Olsen   New York, NY18:47.3 210766  463 CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing
39 Scott Dolmat-Connell (2 - Cat2)   Princeton, MA18:48.5 172838  412 Met Life Pro-Am Cycling
40 Kyle Peppo   New York, NY18:49.0 231787  471 CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing
41 Thom Coupe   Plymouth, NH18:49.5 160731  440 BikeReg.com / Cannondale
42 Brian Lawney   Chestnut Hill, MA18:49.7 248557  435 Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames
43 Brian Gabele   Seattle, WA18:51.6 257540  437 CRCA/Luzzo's Coal Fired Pizza
44 Emerson Oronte   Boulder, CO19:00.3 222542  464 IF/Lionette's Cycling Team
45 Jonathan Bruno   Boston, MA19:00.6 159158  447 IF/Lionette's Cycling Team
46 Edward Angeli   Southington, CT19:02.8 91227  448 TARGETRAINING
47 Timothy Unkert   Avon, CO19:07.1 60363  445 Unattached
48 Salvatore Scotto DiVetta   Novi, MI19:07.5 234631  419 GS Mengoni U.S.A.
49 Roy Van Cleef   Harvard, MA19:09.9 242898  428 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
50 David Wiswell   New York, NY19:15.8 97020  449 G.S. Mengoni U.S.A.
51 John Hanson   Saunderstown, RI19:21.3 172966  455 IF/Lionette's Cycling Team
52 Peter Shapiro   Lebanon, NH19:25.1 246180  423 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
53 Ryan Haug   Seymour, CT19:27.6 219731  406 Connecticut Coast Cycling
54 David Hoyle   Rocky Hill, CT19:28.5 223454  416 CCNS
55 Reed Albergotti (3 - Cat2)   San Francisco19:36.4 228853  467 CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing
56 Andrew Gardner   Ripton, VT19:47.5 173470  417 Met Life Pro-Am Cycling
57 Vincent Scalia (3 - Cat1)   Queensbury, NY19:47.7 213405  429 Met Life Pro-Am Cycling
58 Landen Wark-Acebo   Brookline, MA19:51.7 237597  432 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
59 Christopher Laflamme   Westbrook, ME19:53.5 212692  430 Southern Maine Cycling Club
60 Kevin Wolfson   Cambridge, MA19:56.2 126022  459 IF/Lionette's Cycling Team
61 Peter Ozolins   Ithaca, NY20:48.7 65486  460 ChrisCookies.com/Swan Cycles/FLCC
62 Jerome Townsend   Princeton, MA21:06.8 196503  468 

Men - Cat 2/3/4 - Master - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jonathan Bold   Marstons Mills, MA17:14.0 117383  124 Corner Cycle Cycling Club
2 Troy Kimball   Austin, TX18:07.8 118576  140 Westwood Cycle/Trade Manage Capital
3 John Stonebarger   Iowa City Ia18:15.1 120435  117 Mass Bay Road Club
4 Kevin Hines   East Wareham, MA18:16.5 16266  120 Corner Cycle Cycling Club
5 Robert Lattanzi   New York, NY18:26.5 157989  136 Westwood Cycle/Trade Manage Capital
6 Gerard O' Shea   Clinton, CT18:28.9 234576  126 Clinton Cycling Club
7 M Andrew Ruiz   Delmar, NY18:29.8 47271  134 Clinton Cycling Club
8 Anthony Settel   South Burlington, VT18:33.2 47197  133 Wonder Wheel
9 William Shattuck   Bridgewater, MA18:41.8 167407  111 bikebarnracing.com
10 Anthony Felitte   Delmar, NY18:49.9 63200  138 Clinton Cycling Club
11 Stephen Gray   Middletown, CT18:55.0 45397  145 Bethel Cycle Sport Club
12 Rick Hall (1 - Cat4)   New York, NY18:55.2 218475  115 CRCA/Teany Cycling
13 Kurt Gustafsson   Brooklyn, NY19:20.3 14451  121 Century Road Club Association
14 Stuart Abramson   Falmouth, ME19:25.5 171729  105 OA/CycleMania
15 Patrick Cunningham   New Hartford, CT19:33.9 237439  118 Williams Cycling
16 David Nazaroff   Upper Nyack, NY19:41.7 49136  106 GS Gotham
17 Arthur Podgorski   Feeding Hills, MA19:49.3 56333  139 Cyclonauts Racers Inc.
18 James Riehle   Brighton, MA19:52.0 278216  119 Boston Road Club Inc.
19 Matthew Doran   Nyack, NY19:54.4 268390  116 Global Locate
20 Edward Schaub   Wheaton, IL19:55.2 108600  114 Mystic Velo Club
21 Brett Rutledge   Westborough, MA19:58.4 30962  123 International Bicycle/Global
22 Paul Carbonara   Brooklyn, NY19:58.6 60376  127 CRCA/AXIS
23 John McGill   Montpelier, VT20:00.0 101738  135 Onion River Sports
24 Michael Brier   Providence, RI20:07.0 264873  137 Providence Velo Presented by Refunds Now
25 Carl Wittig   Portsmouth, NH20:10.0 263239  104 bikebarnracing.com
26 Mike Andrews   Danbury, CT20:13.7 200396  112 Connecticut Coast Cycling
27 Will Schneider   New York, NY20:15.8 106752  141 VO2maxOut.com
28 Paul Nyberg   Goshen, CT20:16.4 82305  144 Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Corp.
29 Kevin Hays   Newton, MA20:28.3 204148  109 OA/CycleMania
30 Jonathan Tarbox   Windsor, CT20:37.3 282269  113 Delta Surveying Services
31 Sebastian Dunn   Mars Hill, NC20:47.0 191310  102 Capital Velo Club / Vernon Cycle
32 Geoff Martin   Watertown, MA20:54.9 180528  107 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
33 James Escobar   Saint Augustine, FL21:01.8 51385  128 Honeywell Cycling
34 Robert Burstein   Ellington, CT21:06.2 45142  122 Capital Velo Club
35 Michael Provost (2 - Cat4)   Putnam, CT21:12.2 190002  131 Unattached
36 Tom Krol   Northhaven, CT21:26.4 285423  125 Cheshire Cycle Racing
37 Ricardo Hernandez   Stratford, CT21:28.5 198656  146 Cafeteros Cycling Club
38 Paul Wojciak   Poughkeepsie, NY21:38.9 230224  143 Pawling Cycle & Sport
39 John Raheb   Montvale, NJ21:42.8 184269  142 Unattached
40 Trygve Cossette   New York, NY22:29.1 275195  129 Century Road Club Association

Men - Cat 2/3/4 - Master - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Dzmitry Buben   Hamden, CT17:59.6 225880  199 CCB Racing Team
2 Doug Chiasson   Athol, MA18:30.9 157351  187 Competitive Edge Racing Team
3 Scott Hodder   Oceanport, NJ18:48.8 46178  181 CRCA/DKNY-Signature Cycles
4 William Thompson   West Hartford, CT18:51.3 35402  169 Clinton Cycling Club
5 Douglas Crane   Norwalk, CT19:20.6 108078  170 Cafeteros Cycling Club
6 Mark Dutka   Uncasville, CT19:28.0 189103  176 Mystic Velo Club
7 Mark Luzio (1 - Cat3)   Brooklyn, CT19:29.4 83266  178 Cycle Fitness Cycling Club
8 Roman Paczka   Sarasota, FL19:40.4 181880  186 MainLIne Cycling
9 Eric deRivera   West Boylston, MA19:42.1 236270  183 Competitive Edge Racing Team
10 John Laupheimer   Lincoln, MA19:43.0 240990  182 International Bicycle Centers
11 James Marshall   North Bennington, VT19:44.5 218450  175 Competitive Edge Racing Team
12 Philip Beliveau   St George, VT19:54.3 68336  189 Unattached
13 Frank Jennings   Edgartown, MA19:56.3 45505  194 Mid State Cycling Club
14 Alvaro Betancur   White Plains, NY19:56.9 74124  196 Cafeteros Cycling Club
15 Wayne Kirk   Old Lyme, CT20:03.5 184192  184 Mystic Velo Club
16 George Pawle   Wenham, MA20:09.9 239892  173 Cyclonauts Racers
17 Scott Klion (2 - Cat3)   New York, NY20:19.4 152618  171 Competitive Edge Racing Team
18 David Birrell   Adams, MA20:26.4 116151  179 Competitive Edge Racing Team
19 Kelly Parsons   Lyme, CT20:38.1 147170  180 Mystic Velo Club
20 Bruce Townend   Windsor, MA20:38.4 75172  191 Competitive Edge Racing Team
21 Brian Kohn   Fairfield20:41.5 296726  185 
22 Robert Meikle   Sayre, PA20:49.1 211727  172 Rotella & Fabricant
23 Michael Harris   Concord, MA21:05.9 245828  193 Team International Bicycle Centers
24 Jerome Jacobs   Wayland, MA21:11.5 262078  177 Northeast Bicycle Club (NEBC)
25 Allan Bates   Pittsfield, MA21:19.0 47179  174 Berkshire Cycling Association
26 David Kliger   Cottonwood Hgts., UT21:23.5 61493  192 Cafeteros Cycling Club
27 Jody Dean   Hudson, MA21:55.8 63939  190 Team International Bicycle Centers
28 Peter Crowley   Pelham, MA22:10.3 196620  198 NCC/BikeReg.com

Men - Cat 3 - 19-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Christoffel Prinsloo   Tappan, NY18:05.0 232344  336 CRCA/Luzzo's Coal Fired Pizza
2 Scot Willingham   New York, NY18:15.4 78082  305 CRCA/Sanchez Houlihan-Lokey
3 Nicholas Petterssen   Plainfield, VT18:19.5 266865  330 Onion River Sports
4 Stefan Kusurelis   New York, NY18:24.0 271859  338 Colavita Racing Inc.
5 Andreas Runggatscher   Monroe, NY18:34.4 189842  355 Westwood Cycle/Trade Manage Capital
6 Brad Warren   Fitchburg, MA18:34.7 259600  356 Unattached
7 Guido Wollmann   New Haven, CT18:37.1 273741  335 Unattached
8 Paul Talbot   Torrington, CT18:38.1 286907  313 Greater Hartford Cycling Club
9 Brian Wolff   Sound Beach, NY18:38.1 92298  353 Bialostok Chiropractic
10 Jackson Weber   Easthampton, MA18:41.8 201447  323 Cambridge Bicycles/Igleheat Frames
11 Evan Cooper   Closter, NJ18:44.4 248002  320 Northeastern Hardware
12 Russell Brown   Gaithersburg, MD18:52.1 222506  325 National Capital Velo Club/Inova Health
13 Todd Roberts   Easthampton, MA18:54.1 30121  361 Northampton Cycling Club
14 Alan Fischer   West Point, NY18:54.2 274165  328 Unattached
15 Michael Ventola   Pinehurst, NC19:05.3 48468  370 Wolverine Sports Club
16 John Landino   Ridgewood, NJ19:09.4 230099  359 DeathRow Velo
17 Michael Boardman   Brooklyn, NY19:10.5 241308  369 Unattached
18 Brett Cleaver   Brooklyn, NY19:11.6 186936  367 Sommerville Sports World Team
19 Sean Groenewald   West New York, NJ19:14.8 212581  346 CRCA/Luzzo's Coal Fired Pizza
20 Filip Capala   Columbia, KY19:15.4 208888  318 Capala Brothers Racing
21 Jeffrey Elie   Beverly, MA19:16.1 241533  309 BikeReg.com Cycling Club
22 Matt Cuttler   Venice, CA19:16.7 266432  321 CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing
23 Cort Cramer   Auburn, MA19:24.6 241471  302 Team Pedro's
24 David Hildebrand   Ellington, CT19:27.8 160538  366 Capital Velo Club / Vernon Cycle
25 Evan Huff   Hadley, MA19:29.9 172135  348 Northampton Cycling Club
26 Kyle Smith   Acton, MA19:30.2 202213  307 Cambridge Bicycle
27 Edward Adamy   Southern Pines, NC19:33.6 275305  357 Flight Club
28 Christopher Tracy   Cambridge, MA19:35.0 239708  331 Sugar Cycles - 180
29 Jeremy Durrin   Easthampton, MA19:35.6 250645  308 Northampton Cycling Club
30 David Chiu   Brookline, MA19:35.8 205552  327 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
31 Elliot Hawkes   Stanford, CA19:41.4 275956  332 Harvard University
32 Rob McHardy   Cary, NC19:43.8 205842  344 Williams Cycling
33 Matthew Spaits   Somerville, MA19:45.1 208060  339 Cambridge Bicycle
34 Laurence Merling   Guilford, CT19:45.3 24085  364 Unattached
35 Terry Totemeier   Simsbury, CT19:47.3 96443  317 Greater Hartford Cycling Club
36 Cary Fridrich   Somerville, MA19:48.3 141247  319 Cambridge Bicycle
37 Alex Dossin   Cambridge, MA19:49.1 257532  343 Northeast Bicycle Club (NEBC)
38 Aaron Wolfe   Cold Spring, NY19:57.7 213638  354 CRCA/Luzzo's Coal Fired Pizza
39 Jordan Winkler   Boulder, CO19:59.5 266369  351 Cambridge Bicycle
40 Brian Tompkins   Newington, CT20:05.0 255806  316 CCNS
41 Matthew Buckley   Burlington, VT20:05.3 242892  349 CL Noonan/Coast to Coast/KAM
42 Joe Kubisek   Southington, CT20:06.2 19935  371 Cheshire Cycle Racing
43 Brendan Meryman   Holderness, NH20:06.7 265078  360 Team NH
44 Todd Jakubek   Cambridge, MA20:09.7 226906  345 Colavita Racing
45 Douglass Endrizzi   Scarborough, ME20:12.5 272622  311 Unattached
46 Graham Lang   Sherman, CT20:13.5 211421  365 Unattached
47 Arthur Moran   Jamaica Plain, MA20:14.9 251580  333 Green Line Velo
48 Austin Moran   Redding, CT20:15.4 120637  304 Unattached
49 Miro Koulnis   Bethesda, MD20:16.7 180548  368 BikeReg.com Cycling Club
50 Jacob Bolewski   Skaneateles, NY20:19.6 248683  322 Cornell University
51 Joshua Rosenberg   Watertown, MA20:20.0 240050  342 Cambridge Bicycle
52 Tron Witt   New York, NY20:26.6 249328  350 CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing
53 David Mitchell   San Diego, CA20:28.0 199149  314 NorEast Cycling
54 Aaron Hall   Boston, MA20:33.0 274578  301 Threshold Cycling
55 Matthew Feiner   New Haven, CT20:34.5 221724  315 New Haven Bicycling Club/Devils Gear Bik
56 R. Michael McKittrick   Dorchester, MA20:38.8 224122  303 Cambridge Bicycle
57 Andrea Myers   Danbury, CT20:38.9 228117  340 CRCA/Comedy Central-Sid's Bikes
58 Glenn Ferreira   North Brunswick, NJ20:44.3 240153  362 QuadCycles
59 Sven Lohse   Gardner, MA20:47.3 54728  312 Team Wheelworks
60 Adam Zimmerman   Highlands Ranch, CO20:53.8 248373  324 Unattached
61 Jay Robbins   Ashland, MA20:58.3 250910  306 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
62 Calvin Smythe   Hinsdale, NH21:04.9 247778  347 CCNS
63 Mark Theeman   Lebanon, NH21:07.2 242915  337 Green Line Velo
64 Jason Moriarty   Stafford Springs, CT21:11.5 268020  341 Unattached
65 Andrew Walsh   Hackensack, NJ21:22.2 251325  358 CRCA/Foundation
66 Paul Dolan   New Milford, CT21:31.3 224149  334 Unattached
67 Keith Cardoza   Boston, MA24:14.2 244301  329 Green Line Velo
68 Brian Campbell   Waltham, MA32:00.0 210587  310 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
69 Jose Arguelles   Farmington, CT32:00.1 44095  363 Greater Hartford Cycling Club

Men - Cat 4 - 19-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Brian Quigley   Somerville, MA18:54.0 260818  30 Colavita Racing Inc.
2 Cory Johannessen   Roslindale, MA18:54.6 240899  Threshold Cycling
3 Richard Bardwell   Stonington, CT18:59.5 291157  19 CLR
4 Robert Ehrman   Ann Arbor, MI19:09.9 265045  46 Vision Quest
5 Patrick Barter   Wilder, VT19:23.3 257506  57 International Bicycle Centers
6 Michael Weiler   Wayland, MA19:27.5 288857  59 Minuteman Road Club
7 Bart McDonough   Wilton, CT19:28.3 250824  23 TARGETRAINING
8 Eliot McLellan   Jaffrey, NH19:38.3 287090  39 Unattached
9 Gary Bavolar   Brookline, MA19:41.5 276782  31 Unattached
10 Tristan Baldwin   Amherst, NH19:53.7 290603  52 University of Vermont
11 Chris Petrillo   Granby, CT19:54.4 228932  47 Williams Cycling
12 Michael Baker   Westboro, MA19:55.0 295878  38 Unattached
13 Shane Buker   Jamaica Plain, MA19:55.6 257806  Threshold Cycling
14 Paul Novotasky Jr.   East Hartford, CT19:56.1 254900  18 Delta Surveying Services
15 Jeffrey Gelt   Farmington, CT19:59.4 13030  58 Greater Hartford Cycling Club
16 james ruhl   Carleplace, NY20:01.8 287118  44 Unattached
17 Crosby Nordblom   Holderness, NH20:01.8 199815  50 Team NH
18 Matt D'Alessio   Somerville, MA20:10.6 273010  10 Threshold Cycling
19 Patrick Dietz   San Francisco, CA20:13.0 252854  CRCA/DKNY-Signature Cycles
20 Alvin Poblacion   New York, NY20:19.3 261153  60 CRCA/FGX Racing
21 Justin Neviackas   West Yarmouth, MA20:20.3 267325  20 Cape Cod Cyclist/Bike Zone
22 Jeff Hebert   Boston, MA20:22.0 219254  53 Boston Road Club
23 Victor Brown   Watertown, MA20:22.5 275248  14 Threshold Cycling
24 Bill Moss   New York, NY20:23.7 200118  29 CRCA/Luzzo's Coal Fired Pizza
25 Jesse Perreault   Madison, WI20:26.7 170777  27 Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle
26 Gregory Brown   Grantham, NH20:26.8 268159  New Hampshire Cycling Club
27 James Stevens   Brooklyn, NY20:28.5 277525  28 GS Gotham
28 Richard Grant   Harwinton, CT20:33.2 273947  51 Williamscycling.com
29 Andy Legan   Middleboro, MA20:35.6 283618  40 bikebarnracing.com
30 milan sopic   New York, NY20:36.1 257383  61 Above Category Racing
31 Steve Lachance   Arlington, MA20:44.5 274901  43 Green Line Velo
32 Bill Kenney   Plymouth, MA20:49.5 283620  36 bikebarnracing.com
33 Anson Ross   Plainfield, CT20:53.7 250715  26 Unattached
34 Streett Silvestri   Seattle, WA20:54.4 201992  48 Unattached
35 Chris Butler   Lyme, CT20:54.9 245584  41 Cheshire Cycle Racing
36 Collin Buesser   Boston, MA20:58.2 288030  24 Northeastern University
37 Aleksander Betko   New York, NY20:58.9 241674  35 Unattached
38 Gregg Izzo   Randolph, MA21:00.3 291083  33 Green Line Velo
39 sebastien dumont   Dennis, MA21:04.0 257150  25 Cape Cod Cyclist
40 Benjamin George   Newhaven, CT21:06.3 287370  15 Unattached
41 Will Coghlan   Seattle, WA21:20.0 269391  45 Unattached
42 Evan Thomas   New Milford, CT21:20.9 268391  Unattached
43 Kuria Njenga   Nyack, NY21:22.0 206471  56 Westwood Cycle/Trade Manage Capital
44 David Maynard   Middletown, CT21:23.1 214503  42 Unattached
45 Stephen Dowsett   Pittsfield, MA21:23.1 182115  34 BCA/Tosk Chiropractic
46 N/A   New York City21:28.6 252717  55 CRCA/FGX Racing
47 Jason Waltuch   Weston, MA21:34.5 289388  22 Threshold Cycling
48 Joshua Parker   Providence, RI21:35.4 288620  32 Unattached
49 Nicholas Maggiore   Jamaica Plain, MA21:36.6 273376  16 Unattached
50 John Roper   Irvine, CA21:40.0 274799  37 Green Line Velo
51 michael wissell   Hyde Park, MA21:43.6 284535  12 Unattached
52 Julian Eliz III   Garland, TX21:44.0 253783  Boston Road Club
53 Craig Keasler   Santa Barbara, CA21:46.1 288844  54 Green Line Velo
54 Jeffrey Weaver   New Haven, CT21:54.6 166319  New Haven Bicycling Club/Devils Gear Bik
55 Andrew Thompson   Winchendon, MA22:05.1 189770  21 Competitive Edge Racing Team
56 Jacob Sisson   Mattituck, NY23:27.5 193178  17 Wildthyme/Hampton Velo presented by IF
57 Michael McDevitt   Quincy, MA23:58.2 234083  Unattached

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Bonk BreakerShimanoOSMOCUORESierra NevadaSpyUSACDF
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee