Race Results for
Cycle-Smart International
Northampton, MA
(Event Information)
Cyclo-cross on 11/07/2009

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 1/2 - Uci

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jeremy Powers   Easthampton, MA0:55:18 117328  Cannondale/Cyclocrossworld.com
2 James Driscoll   Park City, UT0:55:20 163112  Cannondale/Cyclocrossworld.com
3 Dan Timmerman   Clay, NY0:55:55 79102  RICHARD SACHS - RGM WATCHES - RADIX
4 Nicholas Weighall   Santa Cruz , CA0:56:20 128164  12 California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
5 Adam Craig   Bend, OR0:56:30 94510  45 Gaint MTB Team
6 DERRICK ST JOHN   0:57:20  Garneau Club Chaussure Ogilvy
7 William Dugan   Burlington, VT0:57:35 203975  10 RICHARD SACHS - RGM WATCHES - RADIX
8 Jerome Townsend   Princeton, MA0:57:48 196503  BikeReg.com/Joe's Garage/IF
9 Luke Keough   Sandwich, MA0:57:49 229135  Team Champion Systems
10 Adam Myerson   Dorchester, MA0:58:13 52534  Cycle-Smart
11 Jesse Anthony   Newbury Park, CA0:58:26 154883  Jamis Bicycles
12 Nathaniel Ward   Lewisville, NC0:58:26 217857  19 BikeReg.com/Joe's Garage/IF
13 Jacob Keough   Sandwich, MA0:58:29 195634  14 Team Champion Systems
14 Joshua Dillon   Stowe, VT0:58:30 174590  RICHARD SACHS - RGM WATCHES - RADIX
15 Ethan Gilmour   Ludlow, VT0:58:31 175603  26 Bellapcoaching.com
16 Peter Bradshaw   Boston, MA0:58:40 120392  43 Embrocation Cycling Journal
17 Mitchell Hoke   Boulder, CO0:58:48 203760  46 Clif Bar Development Cycling Team
18 Nicholas Keough   Sandwich, MA0:59:28 203439  34 Team Champion Systems
19 Kirt Fitzpatrick   San Francisco, CA0:59:56 11765  17 Sexual Camel
20 Peter Smith   Broomfield, CO1:00:11 189625  25 Embrocation Cycling Journal
21 Emmanuel Goguen   Hopedale, MA1:00:43 209949  21 BikeReg.com/Joe's Garage/IF
22 Richard Visinski   Fairfield, CT1:00:49 221223  15 Echappe Equipment Elite Team
23 Christian Favata   Rosendale , NY1:00:53 135665  27 Favata's Tablerock Tours and Bikes
24 David Wilcox   Jamaica Plain, MA1:00:53 129563  28 Cambridge Bicycle
25 Todd Wheelden   Kents Hill, ME1:01:06 83109  20 KONA/OA/Cyclemania
26 Wayne Bray   New Hartford, NY1:01:09 230528  23 Syracuse Bicycle - SpokePost.com
27 Colin Reuter   Somerville, MA1:01:29 147771  33 International Bicycle Centers
28 Christopher Hamlin   Jonesville, VT1:01:58 232942  40 UVM Cycling
29 Kevin Sweeney   Medford, MA 245271  32 International Bicycle Centers
30 John Hanson   Saunderstown, RI 172966  31 IF/Lionette's Cycling Team
31 Peter Rubijono   Watertown , MA 203466  52 Embrocation Cycling Journal
32 Matthew Green   Hatfield, MA 226152  37 Spooky Bicycles
33 Gregory Whitney   Philadelphia, PA 246360  36 Back Bay Bicycles / Espresso Royale Caff
34 Michael Norton   Beloit, WI 74291  54 Verge Sport/Test Pilot
35 Hunter Pronovost   Cheshire, CT 99523  38 Cheshire Cycle Racing
36 Macky Franklin   Taos 215111  48 Pioneer Racing
37 Ryan Kelly   Atkinson, NH 207445  53 NorEast Cycling
38 Noah Tautfest   Northfield, VTat 2 to go 268345  47 Bicycle Express
39 Patrick Goguen   Hopedale, MAat 3 to go 195075  50 NEV & CP / Bobcat of NH
40 James Newton   Concord, MAat 3 to go 220133  51 Minuteman Road Club
41 Tom Gosselin   Salt Lake City, UTat 3 to go 179613  44 Peak Performance Multi-Sport
DNF Michael Jenks   Highland Park, NJ 225537  30 Highland Park Hermes
DNF Michael Broderick   Chilmark, MA 4922  18 Kenda-Seven-No Tubes
DNF Dylan mcnicholas   Stratham, NH 268394  13 CCB
DNF Patrick Bradley   Richwood, NJ 219955  24 Rutgers University Cycling Team
DNF John Burns   Hingham, MA 149237  22 Bikeman.com
DNF Gavin Mannion   Dedham, MA 218736  16 Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team Inc.
DNF Matt Mainer   Hinesburg, VT 229526  41 UVM Cycling
DNF Pierre Vanden Borre   Jamaica Plain, MA 4296  42 Embrocation Cycling Journal
DNF Marc-andre Daigle     35 Warrior Racing
DNF Michael Rea   Norwich, VT 214496  49 NorEast Cycling
DNF Kevin Wolfson   Cambridge, MA 126022  29 BikeReg.com/Joe's Garage/IF
DNF Justin Lindine   North Ogden, UT 205717  11 BikeReg.com/Joe's Garage/IF

Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Masters - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jonathan Bold   Marstons Mills, MA0:40:15 117383  102 Corner Cycle    
2 Kevin Hines   East Wareham, MA0:40:15 16266  103 Corner Cycle    
3 Matthew Kraus (1 - Cat1)   Millwood, NY0:40:17 86404  124 RICHARD SACHS - RGM WATCHES - RADIX    
4 Roger Aspholm   Haworth, NJ0:40:47 136195  101 Westwood Velo    
5 Curtis Boivin   Rye, NH0:40:57 120079  106 Planet Bike    
6 Kurt Perham   Brunswick, ME0:41:20 27727  108 Bikeman.com/PBMcoaching.com    
7 Robert Hult   Harvard, MA0:41:34 17104  105 Gear Works Spin Arts    
8 William Shattuck   Bridgewater, MA0:41:39 167407  107 bikebarnracing.com    
9 Todd Bowden   Glastonbury, CT0:41:41 144319  126 CVC Subaru of New England    
10 Ryan Rumsey   Portland, ME0:41:49 162473  110 Bikeman.com    
11 Marc Boudreau   0:41:54  122 Ride with Rendall    
12 Jonathan Bernhard   Beverly, MA0:41:55 3496  115 CCB Racing    
13 Steve Proulx   0:41:58  104 Stevens Racing    
14 Alan Starrett   Portland, ME0:42:18 147125  116 Bikeman.com    
15 Michael Rowell   Bedford, MA0:42:30 76361  114 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental    
16 Ryan LaRocque   Pepperell, MA0:42:31 20392  125 Gearworks / Spinarts    
17 Jeffrey Molongoski   Ashfield, MA0:42:31 90394  111 Joe's Garage
18 Damien Colfer   Newmarket, NH0:42:49 159160  186 noreast cycling    
19 John Meerse   Simsbury, CT0:42:59 63360  127 OA/Cyclemania/PVC    
20 Matthew Howard   New York, NY0:43:14 192622  131 GS Gotham/Toga    
21 Ralf Warmuth   Piscataway, NJ0:43:15 231788  180 Highland Park Hermes    
22 Keith Gauvin   Ellington, CT0:43:22 125555  120 cyclonaut racers    
23 Edwin Bull   Mendham, NJ0:43:33 91184  165 Van Dessel Factory Team    
24 Brant Hornberger   Milford, MA0:43:38 16749  128 BikeReg.com    
25 Aaron Millett   Amesbury, MA0:43:42 82049  123 ECV    
26 Matthew Theodore   Mashpee, MA0:43:44 199986  133 Cape Cod Racing/E-caps.com    
27 Donald Snoop Jr   Beverly, MA0:43:53 82776  171 Verge Sport/Test Pilot    
28 Matthew Domnarski (1 - Cat2)   Ware, MA0:44:05 9762  146 Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Corp.  
29 Peter Petrillo   Hamden, CT0:44:14 163906  181 CVC/Subaru of New England    
30 Joshua Wilcox   Gaylordsville, CT0:44:17 38209  149 503 Cycleworx/LHCC    
31 Wade Summers   Southington, CT0:44:18 60566  138 Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Corp   
32 Gerald Chabot   Bolton, VT0:44:28 77718  132 Planet Bike    
33 Kyle Wolfe   Cambridge, NY0:44:28 38789  142 CCC Keltic Construction / Zane's Cycles 
34 Jesse Perreault   Madison, WI0:44:29 170777  184 Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames    
35 Jeffrey Leake   Shaftsbury, VT0:44:34 105603  154 WeLoveBicycles.com    
36 Gary Aspnes   Rockville, RI0:44:34 208131  130 Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Corp.  
37 Steven Roszko   Westhampton0:44:35 56688  136 BikeReg.com    
38 Dan Staffo   Farmington, NY0:44:48 149684  118 Handlebars cycling company    
39 Jonathan Bruno   Boston, MA0:44:50 159158  117 IF Racing    
40 Daniel Coady   Easthampton, MA0:44:50 42403  153 WeLoveBicycles.com    
41 John Foley   Fiskdale, MA0:44:54 121026  109 Gary Fisher 29er Crew/Bicycle Concepts  
42 Ian Modestow   Florence, MA0:44:54 50660  140 Joe's Garage    
43 Michael Magur (1 - Cat3)   Newburgh, NY0:45:10 22149  172 Verge Sport / Test Pilot    
44 Carl Ring   Rumney, NH0:45:12 189874  135 NHCC- Seven Cycles    
45 Scott Livingston   Bolton, CT0:45:13 21373  164 Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Corp.  
46 Kevin Buckley   Hollis, NH0:45:14 255432  156 Essex County Velo    
47 Sheldon Miller   Craftsbury Common, VT0:45:16 119248  173 No-C.A.R.S.    
48 Todd Kruger   Highland Park, NJ0:45:33 171530  166 Heart House/CADV/CC Evesham    
49 Geoffrey Williams   Riverside, RI0:45:36 339  178 Planet Bike    
50 Martin Valiquette   0:45:36  170 EnCoeur-SkiVelo    
51 Gregory Drumm   Chittenango, NY0:45:57 181712  163 SCARR - Ommegang    
52 Adam Whitney   Waitsfield, VT0:45:58 98082  176 Seven Cycles    
53 Michael Cole   Hopkinton, MA0:46:22 133412  182 Minuteman Road Club    
54 Jeff Murray   Andover, CT0:46:31 81459  183 CCCC-IRSMedic.com    
55 Eric Gregoire   Phoenix, NY0:46:37 243398  162 SCARR-Ommegang-Syracuse Bicycle    
56 Matthew Spence   Montpelier, VT0:46:39 173366  157 Onion River Sports    
57 Nathan McHugh   Colchester, VT0:46:42 23551  167 Green Mountain Bicycle Club    
58 Robert Kramer   Venice, CA0:46:53 19773  161 Ridley Factory Team    
59 Christopher Smith   Woburn, MA0:46:53 87494  152 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental    
60 Zach Magoon   Portland, ME0:47:06 241936  177 BIKEMAN.com    
61 Byron Holt   Arlington, MA0:47:14 111565  137 N/A    
62 Alexis Arapoff   Stow, MA0:47:27 43811  160 BIKEMAN.COM    
63 Steven Lehmann   Weare, NHAt 1 Lap 151809  141 Sunapee/S&W/Continental Paving Racing Te
64 Paul DeBartolo   New York, NYAt 1 Lap 115836  185 GS Gotham/TOGA    
65 Robert Dietrick   Farmington, NYAt 1 Lap 204710  174 Minerva Design Cycling Team/GVCC    
66 David Carmona   Arlington, VTAt 1 Lap 75748  139 Battenkill United    
67 John Fennel   Somerville, MAAt 1 Lap 89615  148 International Bicycle/Global    
68 Keith Kastelic   Sedgwick, MEAt 1 Lap 279639  179     
69 Bryan Blake   Brewerton, NYAt 1 Lap 214701  168 MaxpowerCycling.com    
70 Jeff Papineau   Westfield, MAAt 1 Lap 27188  150 Cyclonauts Racers    
71 Craig Kennedy   Suffield, CTAt 1 Lap 65969  155 HORST - Benidorm - Property Research    
72 Kenneth Scott (2 - Cat3)   Los Angeles, CAAt 1 Lap 42402  143 WeLoveBicycles.com    
73 Joseph Rodrigues   Longmeadow, MAAt 1 Lap 169053  151 Cyclonauts    
74 Theodore Essenfeld   Middletown, RIAt 1 Lap 94357  145 US Navy/Essenfeld Enterprises    

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Graham Garber   New Britain, CT0:41:29 12764  325 U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC    
2 Cary Fridrich   Somerville, MA0:42:03 141247  302 Embrocation Cycling Journal p/b NIBRCC  
3 Christopher Laflamme   Westbrook, ME0:42:05 212692  304 Embrocation Cycling Journal    
4 Jeremy Durrin   Easthampton, MA0:42:19 250645  379 Northampton Cycling Club / NCC    
5 Evan Huff   Hadley, MA0:42:24 172135  307 Cycle Smart / NCC    
6 R. Michael McKittrick   Dorchester, MA0:42:24 224122  305 Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames    
7 michael wissell   Hyde Park, MA0:42:41 284535  308 back bay bicycles/ espresso royale caffe
8 Scott Rosenthal   Jamaica Plain, MA0:42:57 227984  313 Zanconato Racing    
9 Synjen Marrocco   Hanson, MA0:42:57 276237  317 CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast    
10 Colin Murphy   Cambridge, MA0:42:58 207152  309 CycleSmart / NCC    
11 Colin Rowan   Falmouth, MA0:43:01 94079  315 Corner Cycle    
12 Greg Burbidge   Grantham, NH0:43:10 5453  303 CLAREMONT CYCLE DEPOT    
13 Collin Huston   Kennebunk, ME0:43:13 243924  301 CL Noonan/Coast to Coast/KAM
14 Peter Ozolins   Ithaca, NY0:43:27 65486  311 FLCC/ChrisCookies
15 Matthew Simpson   Parker, CO0:43:27 236449  327 Svelte Cycles    
16 Doug Aspinwall   Easthampton, MA0:43:27 60818  316 Joe's Garage    
17 Joshua Wright   Emeryville, CA0:43:28 174290  332 Geekhouse / Boston Rock Gym    
18 James Harmon   Fort Collins0:43:29 265280  377 503 Cycleworx/LHCC    
19 Dave Trimble   New York, NY0:43:53 251855  398 Kissena Cycling Club    
20 Jonathan Awerbuch   Boulder, CO0:43:54 206355  415 NorEast Cycling    
21 Timothy Young   Exeter, NH0:43:59 106827  326 NorEast Cycling    
22 Douglas Kennedy   Marlborough, MA0:44:05 102061  330 Minuteman Road Club    
23 James Leone   Delmar, NY0:44:16 214803  333 NYCROSS.COM / VO MAX / CBRC    
24 Kyle Smith   Acton, MA0:44:20 202213  338 Embrocation Cycling Journal    
25 Kenneth Ambach   Holden, MA0:44:22 228998  328 Zanconato Racing    
26 Gregory Vigneaux   Bolton, MA0:44:25 284951  324 Spin Arts/Gearworks Cyclery    
27 Nicholas Mashburn   Cambridge, MA0:44:34 260852  322 Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames    
28 Gerald Adasavage   Ridgewood, NY0:44:39 278103  402 Bicycle Therapy    
29 Christian Eager   San Francisco, CA0:44:44 222927  336 Maietta Factory Racing    
30 Jeffrey Elie   Beverly, MA0:44:46 241533  343 BikeReg.com    
31 Jeremy Jo   Somerville, MA0:44:46 241707  337 Team Wheelworks    
32 Sam Dodge   New Milford, CT0:44:54 245578  375 Stage 1    
33 Cooper Ray   Brooklyn, NY0:44:57 275082  409 CRCA/Junior Development    
34 Cimarron Wortham   Seattle, WA0:44:59 253757  357 MIT Cycling/FXDD    
35 Robert Mayer   Worcester, MA0:44:59 266382  365 Cambridge Bicycle / http://www.IGLEBIKE.
36 Steven Hopengarten   Somerville, MA0:45:03 254441  345 Team Wheelworks    
37 Joe Kubisek   Southington, CT0:45:08 19935  420 Cheshire Cycle Racing    
38 Jeffrey Bramhall   Somerville, MA0:45:08 276184  340 The Geekhouse Factory Squadron pb Boston
39 Tim Janson   Colchester, VT0:45:17 260577  403 RPI Cycling    
40 Cosmo Catalano   Hartford, CT0:45:22 199287  334 CYCLOCOSM.COM    
41 David Chiu   Brookline, MA0:45:23 205552  344 Maietta Factory Racing    
42 Eric Krivitzky   Brownsville, VT0:45:24 232329  367 Flying Penguins    
43 William Palm   Bristol, RI0:45:24 126801  356 MIT Cycling    
44 Gregory Brown   Grantham, NH0:45:27 268159  391 Cape Cod Cycling Club C4    
45 Keith Reynolds   Burlington, MA0:45:29 242949  350 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental    
46 Brian Hayes   West Hartford, CT0:45:32 178919  413     
47 Jim Komarmi   Richmond, VT0:45:32 231757  331 UVM Cycling    
48 sebastien dumont   Dennis, MA0:45:39 257150  312 BackOffice Associate/Cape Cod Racing
49 Eric Silva   Somerville, MA0:45:42 216178  352 QuadCycles    
50 Charles Thompson   Ewing, NJ0:45:43 259535  394 Rutgers University Cycling Team    
51 Jason Moriarty   Stafford Springs, CT0:45:54 268020  341 Colavita Racing Inc.    
52 Lee Peters   Oakland, CA0:45:54 252197  329 UVM Cycling
53 Robert Carmen   Simsbury, CT0:45:54 111810  385 TEAM EDGE    
54 Matthew Spaits   Somerville, MA0:45:55 208060  351 Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames!   
55 Scott Glowa   Providence, RI0:45:59 221583  414 Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames    
56 Mark Romanovsky   Lagrangeville, NY0:46:03 126345  349 Muddy Cup Cycling    
57 Ethan Parsons   Somerville, MA0:46:07 92607  347 Joe's Garage    
58 Corey Masson   Newmarket, NH0:46:07 231692  342 MetLife Cycling Team    
59 Zachary Wills   Pittsburgh0:46:33 117641  376 IBC racing    
60 Joseph Gilch   Glendora, NJ0:46:35 269861  392 Rutgers University Cycling Team    
61 Robert Biese   Kutztown, PA0:46:39 40023  400 Team Vortex    
62 Petar Tomich   New Berlin, WI0:46:40 159519  406 MAVIC USA    
63 Todd Jakubek   Cambridge, MA0:46:47 226906  362 Colavita Racing Inc.    
64 Michael Zanconato   Sutton, MA0:46:50 82612  361 Zanconato Racing    
65 Brock Denis   Raeford, NC0:46:58 162146  418 WVU/I RIDE FOR HIM    
66 John Abrahamsen   West Windsor, VT0:47:01 261926  360 Flying Penguins    
67 jason rabidou   Worcester, MA0:47:02 269111  395     
68 Peter Abdinoor   South Hamilton, MA0:47:03 191627  422 Team Psycho    
69 Eric Wemhoff   Arlington, MA0:47:06 178542  407 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental    
70 Derek Harnden   Burlington, VT0:47:06 284354  404 UVM Cycling    
71 Mark Schow   Quincy, MA0:47:07 186411  423 Bikebarnracing.com    
72 Jeffrey Ziegler   Boston, MA0:47:08 41142  389 Team Wheelworks    
73 John Berlinger   Ashby, MA0:47:27 140369  339 Putney/ West Hill    
74 Jacob Harris   Swanzey, NH 249276  386 Norm's Ski & Bike    
75 George Hanna   Lebanon, NH 233363  366 Flying Penguins    
76 Michael Cook   Franklin, MA 169310  364 Minuteman Road Club    
77 Oscar Jimenez   Lowell, MA 228871  378     
78 Nathan Simms   Albany, NY 32733  371 NAV/Classbook.com    
79 Joseph Tramontano   Stamford , CT 95397  373 Connecticut Coast Cycling    
80 Matt Aumiller   Hyde Park, MA 259183  381 Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames    
81 Thomas Buttner   Cornwall On Hudson, NY 238152  401 Verge Sport / Test Pilot    
82 David Patnaude   Hopkinton, MA 27401  358 Minuteman Road Club    
83 Bryan McGill   West Haven, CT 218707  397 Mad City Velo    
84 Jacob Sisson   Mattituck, NY 193178  359 Cornell University Cycling Club    
85 John Wilde   San Francisco, CA 225246  390 Team International Bicycle Centers    
86 Kevin Kerwood   Florence, MA 19003  363 Joe's Garage    
87 Patrick Snoop   Monroe, NY 106358  370 Verge Sport Test Pilot    
88 Peter Hagerty   South St. Paul, MN 258621  393 Rochester Institute of Technology    
89 Peter Hurst   Norwalk, CT 148404  382 Rapha Racing    
90 Patrick Cafferky   Richmond, VTAt 1 Lap 261937  372 UVM CYCLING    
91 Paul Ricard   Woburn, MAAt 1 Lap 204166  425 INTERNATIONAL BICYCLE CENTERS/Global    
92 Steven Robbins   Belchertown, MAAt 1 Lap 251682  346 Joe's Garage    
93 Wayne Maceyka   Waltham, MAAt 1 Lap 191143  387     
94 Andy Glaser   Hillsborough, NJAt 1 Lap 253357  399 Rutgers University Cycling Team    
95 Eric Carlson   Bristol, CTAt 1 Lap 233018  384 TEAM EDGE    
96 Jason White   Esopus, NYAt 1 Lap 194309  408 TRT Bikes / Segway of the Hudson Valley 
97 Gary Bavolar   Brookline, MAAt 1 Lap 276782  354 Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames    
98 Matthew Bathe   New Brunswick, NJAt 1 Lap 273257  411 Rutgers University Cycling Team    
99 Eric Schillinger   Albany, NYAt 1 Lap 206384  421 NYCROSS.COM / VO MAX / CBRC    
100 Eric Pouliot   Fiskdale, MAAt 1 Lap 258207  368     
101 Tim Humpton   Jamison, PAAt 1 Lap 250718  369 MIT Cycling/FXDD    
102 Owen Pope   Burlington, VTAt 1 Lap 198143  405 UVM Cycling    

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Matt Mitchell   Weston, MA0:39:15 24614  602     
2 Brian Quigley   Somerville, MA0:39:30 260818  630 Colavita Racing Inc.    
3 Stephen Pierce   Easthampton, MA0:39:40 300212  628 King Kog    
4 John Herrick   Contoocook, NH0:39:48 296573  651 UVM Cycling    
5 Robert Hale   Brighton, MA0:40:12 268542  621 HUP United    
6 Sven Lohse   Gardner, MA0:40:28 54728  684 Team Wheelworks    
7 Geoff McIntosh   Concord, NH0:40:37 138727  627 New Hampshire Cycling Club    
8 Michael Whitfield   Etna, NH0:40:45 216414  608 HUP United    
9 Christopher Owen   Leverett, MA0:40:50 26970  612     
10 John McGrath   Westford, MA0:40:56 245369  606 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental    
11 James Willsey   Hinesburg, VT0:41:07 116020  653 GMBC/Catamount    
12 Matthew Williams   Somerville, MA0:41:11 38394  701 circle69 Racing    
13 Donny Green   Providence, RI0:41:25 301880  645 team makeout party    
14 Jesse Smith   Newfields, NH0:41:28 300748  663 Fort Rock'N'Rollas    
15 Scott Sweeney   Stow, MA0:41:37 271758  609 Minuteman Road Club    
16 Deke Andrew   Portland, ME0:41:45 216890  638 Portland Velo Club / Cyclemania    
17 Matthew Peter Montesano   Minneapolis, MN0:41:50 277696  622 Kissena Cycling Club    
18 Brendan McGrath   Philadelphia, PA0:41:50 294033  649 Bicycle Therapy    
19 Gregory Shea   Shelburne Falls, MA0:41:57 274588  667 AFR2Mex/USA    
20 Dan Sirois   Florence, MA0:42:12 290683  611 Joe's Garage    
21 John Witmer   Williston, VT0:42:17 114581  624 GMBC/Catamount    
22 Bradford Stratton   Brooklyn, NY0:42:27 70309  718     
23 Jeffrey Cronin   Amherst, MA0:42:30 292204  707 Umass Bike Racing    
24 Andre Bessette   Woodstock, CT0:42:48 118041  658 Quinebaug Valley Velosport    
25 Michael Zimicki   Bondville, VT0:42:48 39488  642     
26 Scott Wilson   Methuen, MA0:43:07 132931  705 Comprehensive Training    
27 Kenneth Hamel   Coventry, RI0:43:08 120142  629 cyclonauts racers    
28 Ben Kraft   0:43:13  706 
29 Paul McQuade   Millbury, MA0:43:15 198142  648 Minuteman Road Club    
30 Zachary LaBry   Somerville, MA0:43:16 235849  665 MIT Cycling / FXDD    
31 Christopher Wynnyk   Washington, DC0:43:18 198106  715 Rensselaer Polytechnic Cycling    
32 Jorge Martinez   Watertown, MA0:43:22 241602  676 Boston Triathlon Team    
33 Joe Phenix   Taunton, MA0:43:27 225455  682 Bikeworks/hallamore    
34 Alexander Barouh   Brooklyn, NY0:43:39 286939  625 Kissena Cycling Club    
35 Josh Garlich   Boston, MA0:43:42 295922  685 Cambridge Bicycle/ Igleheart Frames    
36 Daniel Kumatz   Brookline, MA0:43:44 300326  704 Geekhouse Bikes / Boston Rock Gym    
37 Chris Petrillo   Granby, CT0:43:54 228932  643 Williams Cycling    
38 Kent Hirshberg   Westwood, MA0:43:55 148463  672 spooky/dedham bike    
39 Jack Piller   Keene, NY0:43:58 60574  673 Battenkill-United    
40 Uri Halevi   Easthampton, MA0:43:58 188494  610 International Bicycle    
41 Stefan Wawersik   Westborough, MA0:43:58 210617  640 Minuteman Road Club    
42 Mark Vareschi   Madison, WI0:43:59 186205  636 Rutgers University Cycling Team    
43 Jason DeVarennes   Woburn, MA0:44:00 282295  603 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental    
44 Gregory Wright   West Harwich, MA0:44:01 225211  641 Corner Cycle Cape Cod    
45 Keith Burgoyne   0:44:02  721 BikeReg.com    
46 Ethan Suttner   Ithaca, NY0:44:07 276747  708 Cornell University Cycling    
47 David Powell   Longmeadow, MA0:44:09 253074  659 Cyclonauts Racers    
48 Tim Metzger   Hampton, NH0:44:09 135286  617 NorEast Cycling    
49 Robert Morgan   Cohasset, MA0:44:11 176602  697 Geekhouse Bikes    
50 robert nocelo   0:44:11  647     
51 Theodore Paul   0:44:14  619 HUP United    
52 Todd Prekaski   Brookline, MA0:44:19 240577  607 Minuteman Road Club    
53 Andrew Muro   Somerville, MA0:44:22 284372  702 Geekhouse Bikes    
54 Thomas Koteles   0:44:23  674     
55 George Lowe   Lyndonville, VT0:44:24 290875  662     
56 Patrick Flaherty   Stoughton, MA0:44:25 265421  620 Landry's Bicycles    
57 Paul Nixon   Plymouth, MA0:44:27 53901  688 Mass Bay Road Club/Bicycle Link    
58 nathan orie   Matapoisett, MA0:44:31 275257  700     
59 Michael Hempstead   Northampton, MA0:44:39 211556  655 Northampton Cycling Club    
60 Robert Hendry   Northfield, MA0:44:42 288898  601 Northampton Cycling Club    
61 Chris Phenix   Middleboro, MA0:44:46 225323  681 Bikeworks/hallamore    
62 Tristan Ostronic   Quaker Hill, CT0:44:55 159654  719 Central Wheel/Greater Hartford Cycling C
63 Sean Whitehurst   South Windsor, CT0:45:07 257844  713 Cornell Cycling Club    
64 Roger Cadman   Arlington, MA0:45:09 177144  656     
65 Michael Maximenko   Naugatuck, CT0:45:19 22998  626     
66 G Adam Stepanovic   Santa Cruz, CA0:45:23 41895  724     
67 Lester Bethel   Acton, MA0:45:28 216971  632 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental    
68 Matthew Balch   Rochester, NY0:45:29 260175  671 Mac 5 Bikes / GVCC /    
69 Scott Post   Mystic, CT0:45:32 190720  669 Cox Communications cycling    
70 Thomas MacClarence   Loudonville, NY0:45:37 295442  657 Battenkill-United    
71 Bill Maidment   Stoneham, MA0:45:44 247619  633 GDI    
72 Ken Brownell   0:45:49  720     
73 Kurt Maw   Salem, MA0:46:04 246211  689 Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cycle    
74 John Torrey   South Daytona, FL0:46:05 199705  687 cyclonauts racers    
75 John Morin   0:46:06  694     
76 Michael Romanovsky   Poughquag, NY0:46:20 146461  616 Muddy Cup Cycling    
77 Chris Sorensen   0:46:31  690 Joe's Garage    
78 Scott McConnell   Holyoke, MA0:46:36 279701  631 Northampton Cycling Club    
79 Zachary Browning   Freehold, NJ0:46:42 267138  717 Rochester Institute of Technology    
80 Nathaniel Coghlan   Phoenix, AZ0:46:44 291461  677 New England Velodrome    
81 Jay Robbins   Ashland, MA0:46:45 250910  604 Maietta Factory Racing    
82 Mark Van Liere   0:46:51  712 landry's / washington sq tavern    
83 James Parascandola   Londonderry, NH0:46:52 301425  670 RIT Cycling    
84 Dan Ipp   Livingston, NJ0:46:57 301422  678 RIT Cycling    
85 John Frey   0:47:09  679 NCC
86 John Romanishin   Cambridge, MA0:47:10 275355  675 MIT Cycling/FXDD    
87 Eric Rundstrom   West Berlin, NJ0:47:18 277361  668 Rutgers University
88 James Nelson   Brooklyn, NY0:47:20 137714  634 Kissena Cycling Club    
89 Andrew Giessel   Somerville, MA0:47:27 300548  661 Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames    
90 Jonathan Packer   Barrington, RI0:47:29 214588  639 East Bay RI Cycling Club    
91 Michael Swiatlowski   0:47:44  699     
92 Paul Lussier   Feeding Hills, MA0:48:03 268805  644 Cyclonauts Racers    
93 Kenneth Cheung   Boston, MAAt 1 Lap 218476  698 MIT Cycling    
94 Matthew Appleby   Scituate, MAAt 1 Lap 228815  711     
95 Adam Moore   At 1 Lap  695 Spooky Bikes    
96 Gerry Lafleur   Enfield, CTAt 1 Lap 87557  646 Cyclonauts Racers    
97 Andy Huff   Somerville, MAAt 1 Lap 301774  664 Team Wheelworks    
98 Marcos Picchio   Philadelphia, PAAt 1 Lap 285846  723 Rutgers Cycling    
99 John Reilly   Cambridge, MAAt 1 Lap 169855  716 Boston Road Club    
100 Kevin Downey   New York, NYAt 1 Lap 86867  691     
101 Jeff Caisse   Nashua, NHAt 1 Lap 246402  710 Watts-Up Racing    
102 Ian Curtis   New Milford, CTAt 1 Lap 285309  714 Lee ROY Jenkins    
103 Rex Joffray   At 1 Lap  660     
104 Casey Buckles   Gloucester, MAAt 1 Lap 262517  652 Harborside Cycle    
105 Christopher Ramadon   At 1 Lap  703     
106 Stephen Sekelsky   Northford, CTAt 1 Lap 239350  686 Tomatoes Racing    

Men - Masters - 45-54

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Samuel Morse   Cohasset, MA0:42:25 25187  502 Corner Cycle    
2 Mark Gunsalus   Dudley, MA0:42:29 146710  501 Team FUJI Clif Bar    
3 John Mosher   Boxborough, MA0:42:36 140765  503 Wheel Works    
4 John Funk   South Kent, CT0:43:21 12562  509 Bikereg.com / Joe's Garage / IF    
5 Robert Bisson   Fall River, MA0:43:21 3786  508 Gear Works/Spin Arts    
6 Mitchell Medeiros   New Bedford, MA0:44:25 143626  514 scottee's westport bicycle    
7 Timothy Groesbeck   Sharon, NH0:44:44 14254  505 CCB    
8 Geoffrey House   Great Barrington, MA0:44:49 70131  517 Housatonic Wheel Club    
9 Jeffrey Craft   Madison, OH0:45:28 8033  552 Lake Effect Racing    
10 Jonathan Tarbox   Windsor, CT0:45:29 282269  516 Expo Wheelmen-Superior Energy    
11 Eric Marro   Nashua, NH0:45:30 22572  507 BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza-Goodales
12 Kevin Callahan   Norwell, MA0:45:33 5860  510 Bicycle Link/MBRC    
13 David Foley   Stoughton, MA0:45:42 11937  518 BOB/Stonyfield Farm/Goodales Bike Shops 
14 Keith Button   Nottingham, NH0:45:45 153475  511 noreast cycling    
15 William Stevens   Bolton, MA0:45:48 34102  523 Gear Works/Spin Arts    
16 Chip Baker   Needham, MA0:45:51 2309  529 HUP United    
17 Christopher Burke   Pawtucket, RI0:45:55 5508  520 Providence Velo Club/Planet Bike    
18 Timothy Shea   Amherst, NH0:46:02 32365  522 BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza-Goodales
19 Paul Lynch   Marshfield, MA0:46:16 118120  513 bicyclelink/mbrc    
20 Wayne Cunningham   Wayland, MA0:46:19 91485  515 Team Wheelworks    
21 David Belknap   Dedham, MA0:46:19 84926  545 Bicycle Link/MBRC    
22 Jean Valiquette   0:46:27  543     
23 Chris Winter   Tolland, CT0:46:36 97081  549 CYBC Richard Sachs    
24 Wayne Barlow   Lyme, NH0:47:07 2609  512 NH Cycling Club    
25 Michael Tucker   Pittsfield, MA0:47:12 49212  556 Berkshire Cycling Assoc./VOMax    
26 William Doonan   Blackstone, MA0:47:13 194514  537 Millwork One Racing    
27 Michael Parent   Somers, CT0:47:20 27219  542 NCC / BikeReg.com    
28 Dave Reed   Seattle, WA0:47:24 163525  536 HUP United    
29 Michael Keough   Sandwich, MA0:47:43 195633  550 CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast    
30 Royce Yeomans   Springfield, MA0:47:46 143685  565 Cyclonauts
31 Peter Crowley   Pelham, MA0:47:50 196620  539 NCC/Northampton Cycle Club    
32 John Adamik   Byfield, MA0:48:00 268853  524 Essex County Velo    
33 John Baker   Newfane, VT0:48:03 175555  551 Paradise Racing    
34 Matthew Snow   Fairfield, CT0:48:06 112195  544 Trek of Fairfield    
35 Richard Brown   Danville, NH0:48:08 169536  528     
36 Francis Boudreau (1 - Cat4)   Hudson, NH0:48:20 75934  547 NHCC Team NH    
37 Robert Dadekian   Niskayuna, NY0:48:34 186883  553 CBRC    
38 Ken Coleman   New York, NY0:48:49 199626  546 Housatonic Wheel Club    
39 Stuart Boyd   South Hamilton, MA0:48:50 209854  527 ECV    
40 James McDonald   Greenfield, MA0:48:51 203481  525     
41 Todd Savage   Westborough, MA0:48:53 187341  530 Minuteman Road Club    
42 Paul Weiss   Cumberland, ME0:48:53 37617  519 OA/Cyclemania Masters Cycling Team/Portl
43 Al Curtis   New Milford, CT0:49:13 213915  554 Bethel Cycle    
44 Jay Mongillo   Branford, CT0:49:30 193624  531 Keltic Construction / Zanes Cycles    
45 Arthur Baril   West Roxbury, MAAt 1 Lap 182137  548 Minuteman Road Club    
46 Victor Cillis   Hyannis, MAAt 1 Lap 225167  559 Cape Cod Racing Club/ C4    
47 Michael Cyr   Mansfield Center, CTAt 1 Lap 146313  566 Cyclonauts
48 Robert Vaughan   Sharon, VTAt 1 Lap 170260  557 Colavita Racing Inc.N.E.    
49 Paul Nyberg   Goshen, CTAt 1 Lap 82305  504 Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Corp.  
50 Bill OMara   Bristol, RIAt 1 Lap 301594  560 NE Randonneurs    
51 Don Catlin   Fairfield, CTAt 1 Lap 60916  534 My Way    
52 Thomas Goodman   Sterling, MAAt 1 Lap 254946  555 F4:13    
53 Gary Moynihan   Windsor, MAAt 1 Lap 115098  564 BCA
54 Oscar Rosales   New York, NYAt 1 Lap 30543  561 GS Gotham/Toga    
55 William Bonin   Hampton, CTAt 1 Lap 156799  562 Cyclonauts
56 Andrew Eills   Concord, NHAt 1 Lap 254218  558 NHCC/Team NH    

Men - Masters - 55-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Edward Hamel   Southampton, MA0:45:59 233901  794 Joe's Garage    
2 David Rath   Williston, VT0:47:00 79685  792 Corner Cycle    
3 David Goodwin   Shutesbury, MA0:47:15 225280  799 Northampton Cycling Club    
4 Phillip Bannister   Putney, VT0:47:16 111633  788 Putney/West Hill    
5 William Sawyer   Littleton, MA0:47:37 118994  800 Gearworks - Spinarts    
6 Barry Doubleday   Plympton, MA0:47:48 116954  796 Mass Bay Road Club    
7 Gary Passler   Amesbury, MA0:47:54 285089  791 Essex County Velo (ECV) /Trifit Training
8 Douglas Adams   W Harwich, MA0:48:18 158018  795 MosaicSmalti.com    
9 Richard Sachs   Warwick, MA0:48:24 45884  798 RGM WATCHES - RICHARD SACHS - RADIX    
10 Garabed Minasian   Nashua, NH0:48:27 24537  793 BOB cycling/stoneyfield /goodales    
11 David Beals   Niskayuna, NY0:48:52 195095  797 NYCROSS.COM / VO Max / CBRC    
12 James Quinn   Weymouth, MA 28943  786 The Bicycle Link/MBRC    
13 Jerry White   Auburn, NH 71270  781 Naults Cyclery/naults.com    
14 Jack Chapman   Auburn, NH 152513  790 NAULTS CYCLERY/naults.com    
15 Alan Lesage   South Burlington, VT 185190  776 GMBC/Catamount    
16 James Owers   Concord, NH 132430  778 NHCC    
17 Bob Ludecke   Milldale, CTAt 1 Lap 215502  780 laurel bike club    
18 Gary Toth   Stephentown, NYAt 1 Lap 35799  779 Capital Bicycle Racing Club    
19 Stephen White   Fairfax, VTAt 1 Lap 195059  783 White's Bikes    
20 David Holmander   Epsom, NHAt 1 Lap 240201  789 NAULTS CYCLERY/naults.com.    
21 bill hart   At 1 Lap  777 berkshire cycling association    
22 Herbert Bates   Milford, NHAt 1 Lap 201507  785 Naults Cyclery/naults.com    
23 Donald Snoop   Middleburgh, NYAt 1 Lap 104325  784 Vicious Cycles    

Men - Junior - 10-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Austin Vincent   Simsbury, CT0:25:43 226301  600 CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast    
2 Peter Goguen   Hopedale, MA0:26:32 234564  599 Minuteman Road Club    
3 Cooper Willsey   Hinesburg, VT0:28:07 283705  598 Whites Bikes/GMBC/Catamount    
4 Nicolas Catlin   Fairfield, CT0:28:27 254653  593 My Way    
5 Ian Keough   Sandwich, MA0:31:58 285756  592 CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast    
6 kevin goguen   Hopedale, MA0:34:30 290750  596 Minuteman Road Club    
7 Victoria Gates   Southampton, MA0:34:42 281925  595 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental    
8 Gregory Gunsalus   Dudley, MAAt 1 Lap 301613  597 Team FUJI    

Men - Junior - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Evan McNeely   0:40:37  731 EMD Serono / Specialized    
2 Karl Hoppner   0:41:58  732 Emd Serono Specialized    
3 Curtis White   Delanson, NY0:42:02 234696  729 CLIF BAR Development Cyclocross Team    
4 Benjamin Wolfe   Old Lyme, CT0:42:02 260405  741 Mystic Velo Juniors    
5 Joshua Lehmann   Weare, NH0:42:26 208018  727 Sunapee/S&W/Continental Paving Racing Te
6 Jesse Keough   Sandwich, MA0:42:34 229606  726 CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast    
7 Conor O'Brien   0:42:36  738 EMD Serono Specialized    
8 Nate Morse   Cohasset, MA0:43:22 235572  728 CLIF BAR Development Cyclocross Team    
9 Paul Lynch   Colchester, CT0:43:38 211959  739 CLNoonan/Coast-to-Coast/KAM    
10 Ryan Packard   Arlington, MA0:43:53 234154  730 QuadCycles Junior Team    
11 Tom Goguen   Hopedale, MA0:45:48 219424  733 Minuteman Road Club    
12 Zachary Bender   Glen Rock, NJ0:45:50 250355  737 Cycle-Smart    
13 unknown rider   0:46:12  745 
14 Aaron House   Great Barrington, MA0:46:31 229608  736 Housatonic Wheel Club    
15 Jack MacClarence   Loudonville, NY0:47:16 271342  734 Farm Team Cycling    
16 Sean Suprenant   Milford, NHAt 1 Lap 269224  742 CCB/Volkswagen    
17 Tomas Jurgensen   Arlington, MAAt 1 Lap 295390  743 Quad Cycles Junior team    
18 aidan snyder   Loudonville, NYAt 1 Lap 300876  740 Farm team    

Women - Cat 1/2 - Uci

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Mary McConneloug   Chilmark, MA0:35:43 129285  1006 Kenda-Seven-No Tubes
2 NATASHA ELLIOTT   0:36:04  1001 Garneau Club Chaussure Ogilvy
3 Laura Van Gilder   Cresco, PA0:36:20 36345  1003 C3 Athletes Serving Athletes
4 Maureen Bruno Roy   Arlington, MA0:36:51 103270  1002 MM Racing p/b Seven Cycles
5 Anna Barensfeld   Ellwood City Pa0:37:27 234148  1010 Minuteman Road Club
6 Andrea Smith   Phoenix, AZ0:37:27 181710  1005 Minuteman Road Club
7 Anna Milkowski   Andover, MA0:37:41 145201  1027 BikeReg.com/Joe's Garage/IF
8 Sara Bresnick-Zocchi   Arlington, MA0:37:48 166426  1008 Pedalpowercoaching.com/Landry's Bicycles
9 Rebecca Wellons   Hudson, MA0:37:58 165493  1004 Team Plan C
10 Ann D'Ambruoso   Waltham , MA0:38:21 202473  1016 Minuteman Road Club
11 Sally Annis   Nashua, NH0:38:21 225263  1011 Hub Racing
12 Linnea Koons   Roxbury, MA0:39:03 224763  1009 October Factory Racing
13 Rebecca Blatt   Lakewood, CO0:39:16 241201  1022 US Army/Central Wheel
14 Karen Potter   Shrewsbury, MA0:39:17 150561  1026 Zanconato
15 Christina Tamilio   Malden, MA0:39:17 262939  1018 MInuteman Road Club
16 Crystal Anthony   Beverly, MA0:39:23 182117  1007 Minuteman Road Club
17 Anna McLoon   Medford, MA0:39:48 258368  1023 Harvard University
18 Arielle Filiberti   Worcester, MA0:39:52 214757  1024 Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team Inc.
19 Karin Holmes   Beverly, MA0:39:59 262111  1020 Sunapee/S & W Racing Team
20 Sarah Krzysiak   Utica, NY0:40:35 233739  1021 Syracuse Bicycle - SpokePost.com
21 Beth Mason   Harker Heights, TX0:40:45 101329  1015 Verge Sport - Test Pilot
22 Natalia Gardiol   San Francisco, CA0:40:46 235753  1013 Cambridge Bicycle
23 Marilyn Ruseckas   Waitsfield, VT0:40:56 78836  1019 Seven Cycles
24 Michelle Kersbergen   Florence, MA0:41:21 73574  1012 Joe's Garage
25 Carmen Labbe   0:41:35  1028 POLAR Canada
26 Allison Snooks   Westboro, MA0:41:59 247307  1017 Minuteman Road Club
27 Mary Lynn Wikar   Vernon, CT0:43:36 150092  1025 CVC/Subaru of New England
28 Callie Gordon   Salem, MAAt 1 Lap 222640  1029 Cyclocrossworld.com
DNS Emily Curry   Sturbridge, MA 210916  1014 Joe's Garage
DNF Anna Young   Syracuse, NY 265893  1030 Pioneer Racing

Women - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Frances Morrison   Easthampton, MA0:26:14 241197  467 Cycle-Smart/NCC    
2 Julie Lefebvre   Somerville, MA0:26:19 223627  434 International Bicycle/Global    
3 Jennifer O'Donnell   Cambridge, MA0:26:19 268313  456 Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames    
4 Amy Cutler   North Bergen, NJ0:27:11 301780  460 EPS/CSS/Riptide cycling    
5 Laura Ralston   Cambridge, MA0:27:20 289751  449 MIT Cycling/ FXDD    
6 Kirsten Begg   Danbury, CT0:27:26 3174  428     
7 Katie Monahan   Carbondale, CO0:27:27 120538  454     
8 Jessica Hayes-Conroy (1 - Cat3)   Geneva, NY0:27:31 254213  432 North Atlantic Velo    
9 Molly Housman   Cornish Flat, NH0:27:50 95934  475 Flying Penguins    
10 Sally McInnis   Maynard, MA0:27:55 178513  441 JRA Cycles    
11 Elizabeth Lukowski   Albany, NY0:27:57 285193  440 NYCROSS.COM / VO MAX / CBRC    
12 Natalia McKittrick (2 - Cat3)   Roxbury, MA0:28:07 298910  445 Cambridge Bicycle/Igleheart Frames    
13 Rebecca Zanconato   Sutton, MA0:28:13 253677  429 Zanconato Racing    
14 BrittLee Bowman   New York, NY0:28:22 280476  448 Kissena    
15 Bridget Petrillo   Branford, CT0:28:23 240493  469 CVC/Subaru of New England    
16 Christine Fort   Somerville, MA0:28:33 270038  427 QuadCycles    
17 Sarah Hart (3 - Cat3)   Waterville, ME0:28:33 259258  471 Colby College    
18 Nancy Labbe-Giguere   Belmont, MA0:28:35 293974  438 Quad Cycles p/b NIBRCC    
19 Emma White   Delanson, NY0:28:38 275988  464 CBRC/Capital Bicycle Racing Club    
20 Brett Dollar (1 - Cat4)   Middlebury, VT0:28:43 206975  470 Middlebury College    
21 Rebecca Lowe (2 - Cat4)   Newport, RI0:29:01 295789  452     
22 Leah Pappas-Barnes   Arlington, MA0:29:05 245564  459 Independent Fabrication    
23 laura kozlowski   Boxford, MA0:29:17 262612  443 Velo Bella    
24 Christina Birch   Somerville, MA0:29:29 294746  451 MIT Cycling/FXDD    
25 Michelle Lee   Philadelphia, PA0:29:57 236099  458 Kissena    
26 Ivy Luhrs   Minot, ME0:30:16 250112  430 Velo Bella-Ellsworth    
27 Jane Hayes (4 - Cat3)   Somerville, MA0:30:32 15528  473 JRA Cycles    
28 Lauren Tracy   Arlington, MA0:30:44 200164  437 Colby College    
29 Kelly Welker   Farmington, NY0:30:48 260313  450 Mac 5 Bikes/GVCC    
30 Josee Lamirande   0:30:49  465 Ride with Rendall    
31 Jean Cunningham   Wayland, MA0:30:49 168187  472 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental    
32 Robin MacDonald-Foley   Stoughton, MA0:31:10 49181  447 Judgement Velo/TBOV    
33 jen audia   0:31:28  466     
34 Kerry Combs   Beverly, MA0:31:33 98120  439 Hup United-Zanconato Racing    
35 Lodrina Cherne   Somerville, MA0:31:33 228611  468 Geekhouse Bikes / Boston Rock Gym    
36 Pat Rosier   Pittsfield, MA0:32:31 170786  455 Berkshire Cycling Association    
37 Mille Milton   0:32:42  426 Minuteman Road Club    
38 Martha Fanning   0:33:03  463     
39 Julie Lockhart   Dunstable MaAt 1 Lap 226695  444 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental / MCRA
40 Anna Milton   Northborough, MAAt 1 Lap 302207  462 minutemam road club    

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
CUORESpyBonk BreakerOSMOUSACDFShimanoSierra Nevada
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee