Race Results for
Cascade Cycling Classic
Bend, OR
(Event Information)
Individual Time Trial on 07/23/2009

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro/Cat 1

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Tom Zirbel   Boulder, CO0:32:50 209308  31 BISSELL Pro Cycling Team
2 Ian McKissick (1 - Pro)   Seattle, WA0:33:01 172573  BMC Racing Team
3 Oscar Sevilla Rivera   0:33:34  97 Rock Racing
4 Jeff Louder   Salt Lake City, UT0:33:38 21636  BMC Racing Team
5 Jeremy Vennell   0:33:48  38 BISSELL Pro Cycling Team
6 Victor Hugo Pena   0:33:53  96 Rock Racing
7 Michael Creed   Colorado Springs, CO0:33:55 60077  16 Team Type 1
8 Brent Bookwalter   Asheville, NC0:34:03 171977  BMC Racing Team
9 Philip Zajicek (2 - Pro)   Tucson, AZ0:34:04 90090  213 Fly V Australia p/b Successful
10 Jesse Sergent   0:34:09  78 Livestrong
11 Francisco Mancebo Perez   0:34:11  95 Rock Racing
12 Rory Sutherland   Boulder, CO0:34:12 271162  27 OUCH Pro Cycling Team
13 Benjamin Jacques-Maynes   Corralitos, CA0:34:15 23057  32 BISSELL Pro Cycling Team
14 Westley Gough   0:34:18  233 
15 Darren Lill   0:34:21  11 Team Type 1
16 Caleb Fairly   Amarillo, TX0:34:36 185361  44 Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin
17 Peter Stetina   Santa Rosa, CA0:34:39 191519  41 Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin
18 Christopher Baldwin   Boulder, CO0:34:39 2384  21 OUCH Pro Cycling Team
19 Taylor Shelden   Louisville, CO0:34:39 211114  48 Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin
20 Luis Alberto Romero Amaran   Albuquerque, NM0:34:45 288135  66 Colavita Sutter Home
21 Matt Wilson   0:34:46  14 Team Type 1
22 Bernard VanUlden   San Mateo, CA0:34:46 171819  218 Jelly Belly Cycling
23 Michael Olheiser   Huntsville, AL0:34:48 133375  201 Warp9bike.com/Tristar
24 Sam Bewley   0:34:49  72 Livestrong
25 Kevin Rowe (1 - Cat1)   Bellingham, WA0:34:53 131470  144 Bobs-Bicycles.com
26 Matthew Cooke   Boulder, CO0:35:00 190900  161 Rideclean p/b Patentit.com
27 Taylor Phinney   Boulder, CO0:35:01 244622  76 Livestrong
28 Ben Knoeller   0:35:06  142 Bobs-Bicycles.com
29 Jonathan Garcia (3 - Pro)   Fort Collins, CO0:35:10 220711  BMC Racing Team
30 Morgan Schmitt   Woodinville, WA0:35:12 189118  36 BISSELL Pro Cycling Team
31 Timothy Johnson   Topsfield, MA0:35:15 18056  23 OUCH Pro Cycling Team
32 Kirk Carlsen   Orinda, CA0:35:19 138681  43 Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin
33 Antonio Cruz   Long Beach, CA0:35:19 79555  BMC Racing Team
34 Anthony Colby   Dedham, MA0:35:20 118320  63 Colavita Sutter Home
35 Rob Britton   0:35:21  100 Trek Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes
36 Steve Bovay   0:35:22  BMC Racing Team
37 Valeriy Kobzarenko   0:35:24  18 Team Type 1
38 Christopher Jones   Bend, OR0:35:24 187300  17 Team Type 1
39 Russell Langley (2 - Cat1)   Gaithersburg, MD0:35:26 105456  208 Battley Harley-Davidson
40 Nathaniel English   Berkeley, CA0:35:35 258309  232 
41 Peter Salon   New York, NY0:35:35 192635  47 Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin
42 Bradley White   Holland, MI0:35:38 247483  28 OUCH Pro Cycling Team
43 Andrew Talansky   Napa, CA0:35:39 242630  207 Amore-Vita/Velo Vie p/b Lifeti
44 Moises Aldape   0:35:39  15 Team Type 1
45 Bjorn Selander   Hudson, WI0:35:43 192966  77 Livestrong
46 Adrian Hegyvary   Asheville, NC0:35:44 148088  124 Hagens-Berman Elite Cycling Team
47 Glen Gladwick   0:35:48  92 Rock Racing
48 Julian Kyer   Boulder Co0:35:55 220448  75 Livestrong
49 Cameron Evans   0:35:55  22 OUCH Pro Cycling Team
50 Sam Johnson   Boise, ID0:35:57 208321  126 Hagens-Berman Elite Cycling Team
51 Corey Collier (3 - Cat1)   Grand Junciton , CO0:35:59 194687  193 Team Rio Grande
52 James Camut (4 - Pro)   Pittsburgh, PA0:36:03 197155  82 Land Rover-Orbea
53 Larry Warbasse   0:36:03  188 Team Waste Management
54 Jesse Moore   Sacramento, CA0:36:06 204739  52 California Giant Berry Farms
55 Paul Mach   Oakland, CA0:36:08 238694  34 BISSELL Pro Cycling Team
56 T Burke Swindlehurst (5 - Pro)   Salt Lake City, UT0:36:09 51227  37 BISSELL Pro Cycling Team
57 Erik Slack   Meridian, ID0:36:09 208936  145 Bobs-Bicycles.com
58 Stefan Rothe   Austin, TX0:36:11 205741  202 Warp9bike.com/Tristar
59 Floyd Landis   Idyllwild, CA0:36:15 20272  24 OUCH Pro Cycling Team
60 Daniel Summerhill   Centennial, CO0:36:16 194799  42 Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin
61 Jamie Sparling   0:36:18  104 Trek Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes
62 Michael Mathis   0:36:18  212 Empire Hotel Group PB Northwav
63 James Mattis   Mountain View, CA0:36:21 127344  51 California Giant Berry Farms
64 Colt Trant   Seguin, TX0:36:27 223670  239 
65 Bradley Gehrig   Salt Lake City, UT0:36:28 234987  112 ColeSport
66 Ryan Baumann   0:36:32  71 Livestrong
67 Benjamin King   North Garden, VA0:36:33 210212  74 Livestrong
68 Benjamin D'Hulst   Roy, UT0:36:35 211886  111 ColeSport
69 Roman Vanuden   0:36:35  88 Land Rover-Orbea
70 Jonathan McCarty   Fort Collins, CO0:36:36 118846  25 OUCH Pro Cycling Team
71 Jeffrey Hartman   Boulder, CO0:36:38 15299  234 
72 Ian Tuttle (4 - Cat1)   Mill Valley, CA0:36:39 216565  206 Above Category Racing
73 Omer Kem (6 - Pro)   Ashland, OR0:36:41 194595  33 BISSELL Pro Cycling Team
74 Justin England (5 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO0:36:41 184181  57 California Giant Berry Farms
75 Mike Sidic   0:36:42  177 Team H&R Block - Kona
76 Nicholas Clayville   Lake Tapps, WA0:36:44 200386  121 Hagens-Berman Elite Cycling Team
77 Stevie Cullinan   Paradise Valley, AZ0:36:46 126775  182 Team Waste Management
78 Kai Applequist   Boise, ID0:36:51 243374  141 Bobs-Bicycles.com
79 David Glick   Tucson, AZ0:36:53 175967  163 Rideclean p/b Patentit.com
80 William Dugan   Burlington, VT0:36:55 203975  152 IF / Lionette's
81 Shawn Milne   Beverly, MA0:36:58 147512  13 Team Type 1
82 Alex Howes   Boulder, CO0:36:59 138150  45 Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin
83 Michael Margraf   Auburn, CA0:37:00 128847  223 Safeway/Bicycles Plus
84 Ivan Dominguez   Westlake Village, CA0:37:02 153619  91 Rock Racing
85 Vincent Owens   Fresno, CA0:37:03 242560  215 HDR p/b MRBerkeley.com
86 Paul Thomas   Tucson, AZ0:37:04 87933  165 Rideclean p/b Patentit.com
87 Joshua Dillon   Stowe, VT0:37:04 174590  132 BikeReg.com/Cannondale
88 Michael Lanham   Alpharetta, GA0:37:04 220860  200 Warp9bike.com/Tristar
89 Bryan McVey   Arlington Heights, IL0:37:05 264045  230 Vision Quest
90 Kirk O'Bee (7 - Pro)   Ada, MI0:37:07 56910  35 BISSELL Pro Cycling Team
91 Davide Frattini   Asheville, NC0:37:09 208805  64 Colavita Sutter Home
92 Scott Stewart   Highland, MI0:37:10 205083  186 Team Waste Management
93 Steve Reaney   San Jose, CA0:37:11 133288  56 California Giant Berry Farms
94 John Hunt   Fairfax, CA0:37:12 17154  58 California Giant Berry Farms
95 Joshua Liberles   Portland, OR0:37:12 208558  229 Ten Speed Drive / BH Bicycles
96 David Vitoria Cano   0:37:12  98 Rock Racing
97 Andrew Pinfold   0:37:12  26 OUCH Pro Cycling Team
98 Trevor Connor   Boulder, CO0:37:14 160019  211 Chris Cookies/Swan Cycles
99 Jackson Stewart   San Jose, CA0:37:15 42023  BMC Racing Team
100 Allen Krughoff   Boulder, CO0:37:15 161599  194 Team Rio Grande
101 Chris Turner   Los Altos, CA0:37:19 253101  205 Above Category Racing
102 Evan Hyde   Park City, UT0:37:23 221976  235 NashvilleCyclist.com
103 Jonathan Page   Northfield, NH0:37:24 27066  209 Battley Harley-Davidson
104 Chris Barton   Camarillo, CA0:37:26 185877  BMC Racing Team
105 Sean Passage   Bend, OR0:37:27 153756  236 
106 Kevin Noiles   0:37:27  103 Trek Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes
107 Nicholas Snaderson   0:37:29  94 Rock Racing
108 Anibal Borrajo   Lemon Grove, CA0:37:30 288132  62 Colavita Sutter Home
109 Adam Switters (6 - Cat1)   Citrus Heights, CA0:37:30 127093  55 California Giant Berry Farms
110 Carson Miller   Seattle, WA0:37:32 203931  85 Land Rover-Orbea
111 Guy East   Chula Vista, CA0:37:32 174108  73 Livestrong
112 Todd Yezefski   Medford, MA0:37:33 104840  158 IF / Lionette's
113 Andrew Dahlheim   Dallas, TX0:37:35 188572  220 Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team
114 Tyler Trace   0:37:36  106 Trek Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes
115 Eric Pardyjak   Salt Lake City, UT0:37:37 148432  115 ColeSport
116 Michael Northey   0:37:39  86 Land Rover-Orbea
117 Lucas Sebastian Haedo (8 - Pro)   Linden, NJ0:37:42 288133  65 Colavita Sutter Home
118 Sean Mazich   Yuma, AZ0:37:44 196405  184 Team Waste Management
119 Lang Reynolds   Seattle, WA0:37:45 168449  128 Hagens-Berman Elite Cycling Team
120 Corey Farrell   Camarillo, CA0:37:47 240135  224 Swamis-FPPI Dev Elite
121 Nathan Macdonald   0:37:49  102 Trek Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes
122 Raymond Kreder   0:37:50  46 Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin
123 Spencer Smitheman   0:37:53  237 Now-MS Society
124 Alister Ratcliff   Durango, CO0:37:53 193797  134 BikeReg.com/Cannondale
125 Evan Elken (9 - Pro)   Lake Oswego, OR0:37:53 171624  83 Land Rover-Orbea
126 Dave Vukets   0:37:55  107 Trek Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes
127 Emerson Oronte   Boulder, CO0:37:56 222542  155 IF / Lionette's
128 Robbie King   North Andover, MA0:37:57 168259  154 IF / Lionette's
129 Marcel Aarden   0:37:58  171 Team H&R Block - Kona
130 Aaron Olson   Santa Barbara, CA0:38:04 54612  222 Oakley/Sidi
131 Nathaniel Wilson   Boulder, CO0:38:05 207985  219 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
132 Kennett Peterson   Boulder, CO0:38:06 256803  226 Team Oregon
133 Phillip Elsasser   Bellingham, WA0:38:07 225566  123 Hagens-Berman Elite Cycling Team
134 Eric Schildge (7 - Cat1)   Hanover, NH0:38:13 206020  135 BikeReg.com/Cannondale
135 Nic Hamilton   0:38:15  101 Trek Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes
136 Kris Lunning   San Rafael, CA0:38:15 121729  204 Above Category Racing
137 Aaron Tuckerman   0:38:23  87 Land Rover-Orbea
138 David Talbott   Signal Mountain, TN0:38:25 194564  187 Team Waste Management
139 Kevin Wolfson   Cambridge, MA0:38:28 126022  157 IF / Lionette's
140 Joshua Bartlett (10 - Pro)   Windham, NH0:38:29 156797  81 Land Rover-Orbea
141 Christopher Hong   Columbus, OH0:38:30 239322  143 Bobs-Bicycles.com
142 Alejandro Borrajo   Lemon Grove, CA0:38:30 288134  61 Colavita Sutter Home
143 Ian MacGregor   Golden, CO0:38:30 175684  12 Team Type 1
144 Stefano Barberi   Newbury Park, CA0:38:36 136696  231 ZteaM
145 Osvaldo Olmos   San Luis Obispo, CA0:38:36 172541  53 California Giant Berry Farms
146 Corey Carlson   Boulder, CO0:38:42 195176  192 Team Rio Grande
147 Braden Bingham   Longmont, CO0:38:56 163524  191 Team Rio Grande
148 Chris Stastny   Vacaville, CA0:39:02 249743  238 
149 Garrett Mcleod   0:39:12  175 Team H&R Block - Kona
150 Charlie Bryer   0:39:13  174 Team H&R Block - Kona
151 Ryan McKean   Bend0:39:15 114327  210 Bend Bike N Sport
152 Chris Stuart (8 - Cat1)   Salt Lake City, UT0:39:15 163558  146 Bobs-Bicycles.com
153 Cameron Hoffman   Clearfield, UT0:39:16 57141  114 ColeSport
154 Todd Hageman   Park City, UT0:39:24 50257  113 ColeSport
155 Jared Gilyard   Cedar Hills, UT0:39:29 226665  162 Rideclean p/b Patentit.com
156 Jonathan Bruno   Boston, MA0:39:30 159158  151 IF / Lionette's
157 Aaron Schooler   0:39:33  176 Team H&R Block - Kona
158 Dustin Andrews   0:39:34  172 Team H&R Block - Kona
159 Stephen Weller   Leverett, MA0:39:35 178236  136 BikeReg.com/Cannondale
160 Emiliano Jordan (9 - Cat1)   Portland, OR0:39:39 139734  228 Ten Speed Drive / BH Bicycles
161 Adam Carr   Colchester, VT0:39:40 208854  227 Ten Speed Drive / BH Bicycles
162 Freddie Rodrigues   0:39:42  93 Rock Racing
163 Ryan Trebon   Bend, OR0:40:02 136658  166 Rideclean p/b Patentit.com
164 Brian Toone   Birmingham, AL0:40:02 35753  203 Warp9bike.com/Tristar
165 Ryan Parnes   Stockton, CA0:41:10 220414  240 Webcor/Alto Velo
166 Chris Daifuku   0:43:19  122 Hagens-Berman Elite Cycling Team
167 Carter Jones   Boulder, CO0:48:04 222644  183 Team Waste Management
DNF Thom Coupe   Plymouth, NH 160731  131 BikeReg.com/Cannondale

Women - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jessica Phillips   Aspen, CO0:38:45 142591  353 Team Lip Smacker
2 Alison Starnes   Mill Valley, CA0:38:55 266806  257 Team TIBCO
3 Alison Powers   Pinecliffe, CO0:38:57 98704  316 Team Type 1
4 Evelyn Stevens   San Francisco, CA0:39:12 272861  263 Webcor Builders
5 Ruth Clemence (1 - Cat1)   Newport Beach, CA0:39:14 7113  281 Touchstone Climbing
6 Alison Shanks   0:39:18  381 Bike NZ
7 Joanne Kiesanowski   0:39:21  253 Team TIBCO
8 Julie Beveridge   0:39:26  251 Team TIBCO
9 Amber Rais (2 - Cat1)   Mansfield Center, CT0:39:27 206044  255 Team TIBCO
10 Katharine Carroll   Fairfax, CA0:39:31 212327  252 Team TIBCO
11 Meredith Miller   Boulder, CO0:39:41 143575  254 Team TIBCO
12 Anne Samplonius   Boulder, CO0:40:00 223053  355 Team Lip Smacker
13 Lauren Tamayo   Asheville, NC0:40:18 103456  258 Team TIBCO
14 Christina Ruiter (3 - Cat1)   Bend, OR0:40:19 194905  278 ValueAct Capital Cycling Team
15 Rebecca Much   Fort Collins, CO0:40:23 192744  262 Webcor Builders
16 Robin Farina   Smartsville, CA0:40:25 205968  274 ValueAct Capital Cycling Team
17 Katheryn Mattis   0:40:27  261 Webcor Builders
18 Cath Cheatley   0:40:31  303 Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooki
19 Kori Seehafer (4 - Cat1)   Eau Claire Wi0:40:38 77841  318 Team Type 1
20 Olivia Dillon   Fairfax, CA0:40:44 232172  282 Touchstone Climbing
21 Marisa Asplund   Durango, CO0:40:46 209181  291 DFT p/b Treads
22 Rachel Neylan   0:40:48  376 PROMAN Hit Squad
23 Amanda Miller   Fort Collins, CO0:40:58 228513  352 Team Lip Smacker
24 Carmen McNellis   Durango, CO0:41:01 229709  308 Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooki
25 Kristen LaSasso   Miami, FL0:41:07 151408  362 Team Lip Smacker
26 Kristin McGrath   Boise, ID0:41:11 247577  276 ValueAct Capital Cycling Team
27 Anna Milkowski   Andover, MA0:41:11 145201  294 DFT p/b Treads
28 Stacy Marple (5 - Cat1)   Oakland, CA0:41:14 234660  307 Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooki
29 Erinne Willock   0:41:29  264 Webcor Builders
30 Rachel Heal   0:41:31  305 Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooki
31 Heather Pryor   Sacramento, CA0:41:38 289752  285 Touchstone Climbing
32 Kristin Sanders   Hobe Sound, FL0:41:45 193955  271 ValueAct Capital Cycling Team
33 Marilyn Mcdonald   0:41:51  386 Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus
34 Teri Sheasby   Bend, OR0:41:56 251722  379 Bend Bike N' Sport
35 Kathryn Donovan   Oxnard, CA0:42:01 266674  361 Kahala LaGrange
36 Kathryn Bertine   0:42:07  385 Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus
37 Rushlee Buchanan   0:42:08  380 Bike NZ
38 Melanie Meyers   Flagstaff, AZ0:42:15 196731  387 Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus
39 Toni Bradshaw   0:42:17  358 Team Lip Smacker
40 Alisha Welsh   Tucson, AZ0:42:22 276369  338 Wines of Washington/bikesale.com
41 Heather Kay   0:42:24  395 
42 Jane Robertson   Davis, CA0:42:26 218607  372 Metromint Cycling
43 Robin Secrist   Seattle, WA0:42:27 271718  327 VELOFORMA
44 Lauren Hall   Dolores, CO0:42:27 262479  275 ValueAct Capital Cycling Team
45 Coryn Rivera   Tustin, CA0:42:27 207432  377 PROMAN Hit Squad
46 Amity Elliott   0:42:27  332 Wines of Washington/bikesale.com
47 Cara Gillis   Los Angeles, CA0:42:30 225855  283 Touchstone Climbing
48 Tiffany Pezzulo   0:42:33  295 DFT p/b Treads
49 Amy Dombroski   Boulder, CO0:42:40 246803  266 Webcor Builders
50 Martina Patella (6 - Cat1)   Oakland, CA0:42:44 195334  277 ValueAct Capital Cycling Team
51 Kelly Benjamin   Whiteman Afb, MO0:42:49 184788  302 Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooki
52 Tina Pic   Hailey, ID0:42:49 41951  301 Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooki
53 Heather Logan   0:42:51  306 Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooki
54 Tracey Jacobs   Boulder, CO0:43:09 229069  383 Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus
55 Erika Graves (1 - Cat2)   Los Angeles, CA0:43:12 223920  363 Kahala LaGrange
56 Lise Olivier (2 - Cat2)   Tulsa, OK0:43:31 276969  396 Tulsa Toug Racing
57 Gillian Moody   0:43:33  333 Wines of Washington/bikesale.com
58 Patricia Bailey   Seattle, WA0:43:35 241002  331 Wines of Washington/bikesale.com
59 Sharon Allpress (3 - Cat2)   Denver, CO0:43:50 167904  273 ValueAct Capital Cycling Team
60 Gina Grain   0:43:50  267 Webcor Builders
61 Jadine Riley   Seattle0:43:51 187804  344 Team Group Health
62 Ally Stacher   Asheville, NC0:43:52 258102  337 Wines of Washington/bikesale.com
63 Erica Zaveta   Brevard, NC0:43:56 230062  348 Team Group Health
64 Gabriela Ferrat   Golden, CO0:44:01 112632  321 VELOFORMA
65 Alice Pennington   Portland, OR0:44:02 150685  326 VELOFORMA
66 Morgan Kapp   Claremont, CA0:44:05 186865  364 Kahala LaGrange
67 Holly Borowski   Boulder, CO0:44:06 188263  288 Touchstone Climbing
68 Linsey Bradshaw-Sandoval   Los Alamos, NM0:44:15 237609  292 DFT p/b Treads
69 Christina Smith   Denton, TX0:44:17 217750  328 VELOFORMA
70 Ashley Anderson (7 - Cat1)   Greenville, SC0:44:19 252398  375 PROMAN Hit Squad
71 Emma Rickards   0:44:28  256 Team TIBCO
72 Brei Gudsell   0:44:29  323 VELOFORMA
73 Jacquelyn Crowell   Alpharetta, GA0:44:29 185441  311 Team Type 1
74 Kristina Seley   San Luis Obispo, CA0:44:34 223809  286 Touchstone Climbing
75 Leah Guloien   0:44:40  334 Wines of Washington/bikesale.com
76 Andrea Dvorak   Crozet, VA0:44:41 190817  304 Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooki
77 Rachel Warner   Anna, TX0:44:41 200801  346 Team Group Health
78 Hilary Billington   Portland, OR0:44:44 265089  357 Team Lip Smacker
79 Melinda Weiner   Culver City, CA0:44:51 257450  365 Kahala LaGrange
80 Ambre Levy   Fort Lauderdale, FL0:45:07 194877  293 DFT p/b Treads
81 Cara Bussell   Colorado Springs, CO0:45:12 295070  342 Team Group Health
82 Kirsty Broun   0:45:27  351 Team Lip Smacker
83 Lindsay Myers   Loma Linda, CA0:45:45 272063  336 Wines of Washington/bikesale.com
84 Annie Malouin   Sacramento, CA0:45:50 188292  335 Wines of Washington/bikesale.com
85 Yukie Nakamura   San Jose, CA0:45:53 179928  371 Metromint Cycling
86 Melissa Sanborn   Portland, OR0:45:56 166502  392 Vanderkitten Racing
87 Amanda Seigle   Citrus Heights, CA0:46:15 203755  373 Metromint Cycling
88 Arielle Filiberti   Worcester, MA0:46:21 214757  343 Team Group Health
89 Kendall Ryan   Ventura, CA0:46:23 186919  378 PROMAN Hit Squad

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
USACDFCUOREShimanoSpySierra NevadaOSMOBonk Breaker
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee