Race Results for
Tour of America's Dairyland
Various, WI
(Event Information)
Criterium on 06/20/2009

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro Womens 1/2/3 - Oct-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Theresa Cliff-Ryan     302 
1Theresa Cliff-Ryan     302 
5Jessie Maclean     319 
5Jessie Maclean     319 
8Rebecca Domange     303 CBD/Degani/Chatermason
8Rebecca Domange     303 CBD/Degani/Chatermason
11Davina Summers     320 
11Davina Summers     320 
17Toni Bradshaw     301 Team LipSmacker
17Toni Bradshaw     301 Team LipSmacker

Men - Masters 4/5 35+ - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1506.67Aaron Goldberg   Milwaukee, WI 238376  1515 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
1507.63Aaron Goldberg   Milwaukee, WI 238376  1515 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
2508.59John Svanda   Neenah Wi 278789  1547 Team Wheaton Franciscan Healthcare
2509.54John Svanda   Neenah Wi 278789  1547 Team Wheaton Franciscan Healthcare
3510.50Jay Robertson   Flower Mound, TX 50735  1530 FCS Cycling Club
3511.46Jay Robertson   Flower Mound, TX 50735  1530 FCS Cycling Club
4512.42Jeffrey Gantz   Green Bay Wi 187394  1538 Team Extreme
4513.37Jeffrey Gantz   Green Bay Wi 187394  1538 Team Extreme
5514.33Michael Froh   Milwaukee, WI 172255  1567 Hayes/RPM
5515.29Michael Froh   Milwaukee, WI 172255  1567 Hayes/RPM
6John Franceschi     1512 Team Gear Grinder
6John Franceschi     1512 Team Gear Grinder
7518.16Scott Ertl   Cedarburg, WI 265813  1566 Team Extreme
7519.12Scott Ertl   Cedarburg, WI 265813  1566 Team Extreme
8521.04BRAD BABCOCK   Cedarburg, WI 274026  1559 Team Extreme
8520.08BRAD BABCOCK   Cedarburg, WI 274026  1559 Team Extreme
9522.95Rick Flayter   Waukesha, WI 200716  1569 Unattached
9522.00Rick Flayter   Waukesha, WI 200716  1569 Unattached
10523.91Jim Giese   Grafton, WI 256979  1513 Team Extreme
10524.87Jim Giese   Grafton, WI 256979  1513 Team Extreme
11525.83Billy Graef   Elkhart Lake, WI 294217  1516 Unattached
11526.78Billy Graef   Elkhart Lake, WI 294217  1516 Unattached
12528.70Chris Mueller   Chili, WI 296439  1557 Unattached
12527.74Chris Mueller   Chili, WI 296439  1557 Unattached
13529.66Kevin Dorn   Madison, WI 293671  1509 Team Geargrinder
13530.62Kevin Dorn   Madison, WI 293671  1509 Team Geargrinder
14531.57David Nelson   Cedarburg, WI 274913  1571 Team Extreme
14532.53David Nelson   Cedarburg, WI 274913  1571 Team Extreme
15533.49Todd Lindow (1 - Cat4)   Grafton, WI 260840  1544 Team Chiropractic Partners
15534.45Todd Lindow (2 - Cat4)   Grafton, WI 260840  1544 Team Chiropractic Partners
16535.40Russ Buege (3 - Cat4)   Denver, CO 225976  1537 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
16536.36Russ Buege (4 - Cat4)   Denver, CO 225976  1537 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
17538.28James Buckley   De Pere, WI 226361  1505 Colavita Racing
17537.32James Buckley   De Pere, WI 226361  1505 Colavita Racing
18540.19John Timm   Germantown, WI 209235  1549 Team Extreme
18539.24John Timm   Germantown, WI 209235  1549 Team Extreme
19542.11Mike Herbrand   Grafton, WI 262578  1518 Team Extreme
19541.15Mike Herbrand   Grafton, WI 262578  1518 Team Extreme
20543.07Bradley Cullen   Chilton, WI 47563  1506 Unattached
20544.02Bradley Cullen   Chilton, WI 47563  1506 Unattached
21545.94Donald Isaacs   Kingston Mines, IL 243326  1565 Bicycle Heaven
21544.98Donald Isaacs   Kingston Mines, IL 243326  1565 Bicycle Heaven
22546.90Chip Pieper   Whitefish Bay, WI 297721  1528 Team Geargrinder
22547.86Chip Pieper   Whitefish Bay, WI 297721  1528 Team Geargrinder
23549.77Brian Petted   Cedarburg, WI 58472  1527 Team Extreme
23548.81Brian Petted   Cedarburg, WI 58472  1527 Team Extreme
24551.69brian kennedy   Sullivan, WI 273844  1521 Team Beans & Barley
24550.73brian kennedy   Sullivan, WI 273844  1521 Team Beans & Barley
25552.65Dick Chartier   Hamilton, OH 238296  1560 Team Abundance
25553.60Dick Chartier   Hamilton, OH 238296  1560 Team Abundance
26555.52William Koch   Wauwatosa, WI 282342  1556 CZ Velo
26554.56William Koch   Wauwatosa, WI 282342  1556 CZ Velo
27556.48Kere Frey   Chicago, IL 61889  1568 2CC/Second City Cyclists
27557.43Kere Frey   Chicago, IL 61889  1568 2CC/Second City Cyclists
28558.39Brett Netke   No State, MN 202166  1574 Unattached
28559.35Brett Netke   No State, MN 202166  1574 Unattached
29561.27John Grisa   Brookfield, WI 244444  1517 Team Wheaton Franciscan Healthcare
29560.31John Grisa   Brookfield, WI 244444  1517 Team Wheaton Franciscan Healthcare
30563.18James Broennimann   Fox Point, WI 274295  1577 Cafe Hollander RDC
30562.22James Broennimann   Fox Point, WI 274295  1577 Cafe Hollander RDC
31565.10Harvey Tidball   Mineral Point, WI 262967  1555 Unattached
31564.14Harvey Tidball   Mineral Point, WI 262967  1555 Unattached
32567.01Randy Scoville   Fox Point, WI 265746  1545 Team Geargrinder
32566.05Randy Scoville   Fox Point, WI 265746  1545 Team Geargrinder
33567.97Nicholas Leifeld (1 - Cat5)   Cedarburg, WI 297099  1570 Team Extreme
33568.93Nicholas Leifeld (2 - Cat5)   Cedarburg, WI 297099  1570 Team Extreme
34570.84Mike Heenan   Wauwatosa, WI 218362  1576 My Wife Inc.
34569.89Mike Heenan   Wauwatosa, WI 218362  1576 My Wife Inc.
35571.80Rit Booth   Milwaukee, WI 51735  1578 Hampshire Cycle Club
35572.76Rit Booth   Milwaukee, WI 51735  1578 Hampshire Cycle Club
36574.67JB Fox   Pewaukee, WI 260885  1511 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
36573.72JB Fox   Pewaukee, WI 260885  1511 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
37576.59Dennis Klumb   East Troy, WI 294347  1523 Unattached
37575.63Dennis Klumb   East Troy, WI 294347  1523 Unattached
38578.51Art Hicks   Racine, WI 255412  1519 Team Beans & Barley
38577.55Art Hicks   Racine, WI 255412  1519 Team Beans & Barley
39580.42Peter Kudlata   Mequon, WI 277885  1563 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
39579.46Peter Kudlata   Mequon, WI 277885  1563 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
40582.34Scott Kohls (3 - Cat5)   Green Bay, WI 245180  1542 Unattached
40581.38Scott Kohls (4 - Cat5)   Green Bay, WI 245180  1542 Unattached
41584.25Robert Martin   Saint Louis, MO 22627  1525 Unattached
41583.30Robert Martin   Saint Louis, MO 22627  1525 Unattached
42Todd Strehlow     1558 Ozaukee
42Todd Strehlow     1558 Ozaukee
43588.08Craig Howe   Cedarburg, WI 266329  1520 TEAM GEARGRINDER
43587.13Craig Howe   Cedarburg, WI 266329  1520 TEAM GEARGRINDER
44589.04Michael Weber   Whitefish Bay, WI 249214  1562 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
44590.00Michael Weber   Whitefish Bay, WI 249214  1562 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
DNFJay LaBonne   Pleasant Prairie, WI 216019  1543 Unattached
DNFWill Hollrith   Grafton, WI 279925  1564 Unattached
DNFJeff Parker   Cedarburg, WI 188011  1561 Team Extreme
DNFMike Hulen   Milwaukee, WI 265328  1539 Team Wheaton Franciscan Healthcare
DNFJorge Reyes   Saukville, WI 290649  1529 Extreme Ski & Bike
DNFDale Kittleson   Janesville, WI 239378  1573 Janesville Velo Club
DNFTimm Jacobson   Windsor, WI 211459  1540 Unattached
DNFJeffrey Mawhinney   Verona, WI 261605  1554 Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
DNFRichard Amen   Wauwatosa, WI 259898  1572 Team Extreme
DNFJay LaBonne   Pleasant Prairie, WI 216019  1543 Unattached
DNFWill Hollrith   Grafton, WI 279925  1564 Unattached
DNFJeff Parker   Cedarburg, WI 188011  1561 Team Extreme
DNFMike Hulen   Milwaukee, WI 265328  1539 Team Wheaton Franciscan Healthcare
DNFJorge Reyes   Saukville, WI 290649  1529 Extreme Ski & Bike
DNFDale Kittleson   Janesville, WI 239378  1573 Janesville Velo Club
DNFTimm Jacobson   Windsor, WI 211459  1540 Unattached
DNFJeffrey Mawhinney   Verona, WI 261605  1554 Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
DNFRichard Amen   Wauwatosa, WI 259898  1572 Team Extreme

Men - Masters 1/2/3 35+ - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1286.37Chris Halverson   Madison, WI 188913  609 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
1290.03Chris Halverson   Madison, WI 188913  609 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
2297.34Peter Andersen   San Diego, CA 142973  600 CA Pools Racing
2293.69Peter Andersen   San Diego, CA 142973  600 CA Pools Racing
3301.00Gene Tolli   Albany, WI 83764  623 CZ Velo
3304.66Gene Tolli   Albany, WI 83764  623 CZ Velo
4308.32Daniel Holsen   Manitowoc, WI 50845  612 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
4311.98Daniel Holsen   Manitowoc, WI 50845  612 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
5319.29John Voigt   Oconomowoc, WI 53599  647 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
5315.64John Voigt   Oconomowoc, WI 53599  647 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
6326.61Christian Zauner   Silverdale, WA 85093  691 Verdigris Cycling
6322.95Christian Zauner   Silverdale, WA 85093  691 Verdigris Cycling
7330.27Mike Buechel   Atlanta, GA 50377  652 Cafe Hollander RDC
7333.93Mike Buechel   Atlanta, GA 50377  652 Cafe Hollander RDC
8341.24Todd Hancock (1 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN 63342  610 ISCorp-Endeavour
8337.58Todd Hancock (2 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN 63342  610 ISCorp-Endeavour
9348.56Kent Savitt   Golden, CO 47891  645 Cafe Hollander RDC
9344.90Kent Savitt   Golden, CO 47891  645 Cafe Hollander RDC
10352.22Phillip Godkin   Milwaukee, WI 47198  659 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
10355.88Phillip Godkin   Milwaukee, WI 47198  659 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
11359.53Billy Jones   Milwaukee, WI 53173  614 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
11363.19Billy Jones   Milwaukee, WI 53173  614 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
12366.85Michael Williams   San Marcos, CA 184434  626 CA Pools Racing
12370.51Michael Williams   San Marcos, CA 184434  626 CA Pools Racing
13377.82Christopher Morris   Wausau, WI 55692  692 Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
13374.17Christopher Morris   Wausau, WI 55692  692 Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
14385.14Rob Brugman (1 - Cat2)   Whitefish Bay, WI 176135  629 Hampshire Cycle Club
14381.48Rob Brugman (2 - Cat2)   Whitefish Bay, WI 176135  629 Hampshire Cycle Club
15388.80John Fleckenstein   Pewaukee, WI 125362  607 Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
15392.46John Fleckenstein   Pewaukee, WI 125362  607 Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
16396.12Chris Black   San Luis Obispo, CA 3814  604 Morgan Stanley/Team Spine/Specialized
16399.77Chris Black   San Luis Obispo, CA 3814  604 Morgan Stanley/Team Spine/Specialized
17403.43John Van Susteren   Mukwonago, WI 208025  624 LAPT CC
17407.09John Van Susteren   Mukwonago, WI 208025  624 LAPT CC
18Herman Johnson     672 Bike Station
18Herman Johnson     672 Bike Station
19418.06Jeff Aufdencamp   Columbus, OH 54950  601 Olympus Cycling Team
19421.72Jeff Aufdencamp   Columbus, OH 54950  601 Olympus Cycling Team
20425.38John Huenink (1 - Cat5)   Waukesha, WI 193379  657 Badger Velo Club
20429.04John Huenink (2 - Cat5)   Waukesha, WI 193379  657 Badger Velo Club
21432.70Ray Reinders   Trinity, FL 248260  693 FloridaVelo
21436.36Ray Reinders   Trinity, FL 248260  693 FloridaVelo
22443.67Todd Miller   Shorewood, WI 24495  642 Badger Velo Club
22440.01Todd Miller   Shorewood, WI 24495  642 Badger Velo Club
23447.33Doug Wambach   Menomonee Falls, WI 263312  648 Team Wheaton Franciscan Healthcare
23450.99Doug Wambach   Menomonee Falls, WI 263312  648 Team Wheaton Franciscan Healthcare
24458.31Eugene Macken   Milwaukee, WI 91879  640 Badger Velo Club
24454.65Eugene Macken   Milwaukee, WI 91879  640 Badger Velo Club
25461.96Steven Flurry   Fond Du Lac, WI 66051  608 CZ Velo
25465.62Steven Flurry   Fond Du Lac, WI 66051  608 CZ Velo
26469.28Joseph Holmes   Bainbridge Island, WA 16599  653 Hagens Berman Cycling
26472.94Joseph Holmes   Bainbridge Island, WA 16599  653 Hagens Berman Cycling
27480.25Samuel Tobias   Fond Du Lac, WI 183996  646 Team Chiropractic Partners
27476.60Samuel Tobias   Fond Du Lac, WI 183996  646 Team Chiropractic Partners
28487.57Dave Eckel   Trevor, WI 122771  634 Team Wheaton Franciscan Healthcare
28483.91Dave Eckel   Trevor, WI 122771  634 Team Wheaton Franciscan Healthcare
29491.23Daniel Truesdale   Wauwatosa, WI 124980  639 Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
29494.89Daniel Truesdale   Wauwatosa, WI 124980  639 Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
30502.20Michael Klapperich   Fond Du Lac, WI 246141  684 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
30498.55Michael Klapperich   Fond Du Lac, WI 246141  684 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
31509.52Paul Leichtle   Denver, CO 129432  679 Unattached
31505.86Paul Leichtle   Denver, CO 129432  679 Unattached
32513.18Chad Boyles   Pewaukee, WI 99459  681 Badger Velo Club
32516.84Chad Boyles   Pewaukee, WI 99459  681 Badger Velo Club
33524.15Tracy Thompson   W Burlington, IA 35485  622 Bikes To You / World of Bikes
33520.49Tracy Thompson   W Burlington, IA 35485  622 Bikes To You / World of Bikes
34531.47John Peret   Hartland, WI 264352  662 Team Chiropractic Partners
34527.81John Peret   Hartland, WI 264352  662 Team Chiropractic Partners
35535.13Gregory Ferguson   Middleton, WI 218703  636 MadCity Velo Club
35538.79Gregory Ferguson   Middleton, WI 218703  636 MadCity Velo Club
36546.10Jeff Littmann   No City, WI 50677  682 Unattached
36542.44Jeff Littmann   No City, WI 50677  682 Unattached
37549.76Richard Protasiewicz   Wauwatosa, WI 28762  644 Cafe Hollander RDC
37553.42Richard Protasiewicz   Wauwatosa, WI 28762  644 Cafe Hollander RDC
38560.73Morgan Wiswall   Neenah, WI 67243  694 Team Wheel & Sprocket
38557.08Morgan Wiswall   Neenah, WI 67243  694 Team Wheel & Sprocket
40564.39Michael Mercer   Milwaukee, WI 148211  690 CZ Velo
40568.05Michael Mercer   Milwaukee, WI 148211  690 CZ Velo
41575.37Bruce Breitrick   Port Edward, WI 148216  688 Unattached
41571.71Bruce Breitrick   Port Edward, WI 148216  688 Unattached
42582.68David Mercer   Golden Valley, MN 69239  689 Unattached
42579.03David Mercer   Golden Valley, MN 69239  689 Unattached
43586.34Andrew Reiland   Waukesha, WI 203977  685 Team Wheaton Franciscan Healthcare
43590.00Andrew Reiland   Waukesha, WI 203977  685 Team Wheaton Franciscan Healthcare
DNFrichard doherty   Shorewood , WI 255728  677 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
DNFJames Meyer   La Crosse, WI 143899  678 Mercy-Specialized
DNFGregg Coroleuski   Pewaukee, WI 49090  632 Team Beans & Barley
DNFRichard Foley   Wallingford, CT 11947  637 Bethel Cycle Sport Club
DNFDarin Chic   Sussex, WI 229777  680 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
DNFAaron Duston   Colorado Springs, CO 229941  686 Team Chiropractic Partners
DNFN/A   Chicago, IL 243692  628 Team Chiropractic Partners
DNFForrest Smith   Waukesha, WI 33131  676 Team Chiropractic Partners
DNFRobert Sharp   Columbus, IN 49236  683 Scarlet Fire
DNFKeith Koechell   Delafield, WI 199894  687 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
DNFHerman Johnson   Modesto, CA 53501  627 BSA RACING
DNFPatrick Callahan   Milwaukee, WI 214543  630 Cafe Hollander RDC
DNFRichard Payne   Murrieta, CA 209114  643 CA Pools Racing
DNFTaggert Brooks   La Crosse, WI 4987  670 CZ Velo
DNFrichard doherty   Shorewood , WI 255728  677 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
DNFJames Meyer   La Crosse, WI 143899  678 Mercy-Specialized
DNFGregg Coroleuski   Pewaukee, WI 49090  632 Team Beans & Barley
DNFRichard Foley   Wallingford, CT 11947  637 Bethel Cycle Sport Club
DNFDarin Chic   Sussex, WI 229777  680 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
DNFAaron Duston   Colorado Springs, CO 229941  686 Team Chiropractic Partners
DNFN/A   Chicago, IL 243692  628 Team Chiropractic Partners
DNFForrest Smith   Waukesha, WI 33131  676 Team Chiropractic Partners
DNFRobert Sharp   Columbus, IN 49236  683 Scarlet Fire
DNFKeith Koechell   Delafield, WI 199894  687 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
DNFHerman Johnson   Modesto, CA 53501  627 BSA RACING
DNFPatrick Callahan   Milwaukee, WI 214543  630 Cafe Hollander RDC
DNFRichard Payne   Murrieta, CA 209114  643 CA Pools Racing
DNFTaggert Brooks   La Crosse, WI 4987  670 CZ Velo

Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 - Oct-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1201.91Chad Hartley (1 - Cat1)   Fox Point, WI 126996  13 Team Geargrinder
1198.89Chad Hartley (2 - Cat1)   Fox Point, WI 126996  13 Team Geargrinder
2207.95Adam Bergman   Saint Paul, MN 103032  34 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
2204.93Adam Bergman   Saint Paul, MN 103032  34 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
3210.97Benjamin King   North Garden, VA 210212  98 Trek Livestrong
3213.99Benjamin King   North Garden, VA 210212  98 Trek Livestrong
4220.03Logan Garey   Boulder, CO 160801  43 Team Rio Grande
4217.01Logan Garey   Boulder, CO 160801  43 Team Rio Grande
5223.05K Frank Pipp   Longmont, CO 164362  66 Bissell Pro Cycling
5226.07K Frank Pipp   Longmont, CO 164362  66 Bissell Pro Cycling
6232.11Ryan Parnes   Stockton, CA 220414  113 Webcor/Alto Velo
6229.09Ryan Parnes   Stockton, CA 220414  113 Webcor/Alto Velo
7Nick Frey     69 Ciclismo Racing
7Nick Frey     69 Ciclismo Racing
8241.16Cole House   Oneida Wi 183112  47 BMC Racing Team-USAC
8244.18Cole House   Oneida Wi 183112  47 BMC Racing Team-USAC
9247.20Mike Sherer   Boulder, CO 232977  81 Alderfer Bergen
9250.22Mike Sherer   Boulder, CO 232977  81 Alderfer Bergen
10256.26Stephen Tilford   Topeka, KS 35598  108 Tradewind Energy / The Trek Stores
10253.24Stephen Tilford   Topeka, KS 35598  108 Tradewind Energy / The Trek Stores
11262.30Jordan Roessingh   Madison, WI 170411  117 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
11259.28Jordan Roessingh   Madison, WI 170411  117 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
12265.32Steve Scholzen   Shorewood, WI 201190  92 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
12268.33Steve Scholzen   Shorewood, WI 201190  92 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
13274.37David Kay   Appleton, WI 130383  18 Great Dane Velo Club
13271.35David Kay   Appleton, WI 130383  18 Great Dane Velo Club
14280.41Thacker Reeves (1 - Cat2)   Tyler, TX 240130  97 Matrix/RBM
14277.39Thacker Reeves (2 - Cat2)   Tyler, TX 240130  97 Matrix/RBM
15283.43Benjamin Renkema (1 - Pro)   Greenville, SC 193086  114 Kenda Pro
15286.45Benjamin Renkema (2 - Pro)   Greenville, SC 193086  114 Kenda Pro
16289.47Robert White   Brown Deer, WI 197162  29 Team Geargrinder
16292.49Robert White   Brown Deer, WI 197162  29 Team Geargrinder
17298.53Nicholas Clayville   Lake Tapps, WA 200386  72 Hagens Berman Cycling
17295.51Nicholas Clayville   Lake Tapps, WA 200386  72 Hagens Berman Cycling
18301.55Allen Krughoff   Boulder, CO 161599  19 Team Rio Grande
18304.56Allen Krughoff   Boulder, CO 161599  19 Team Rio Grande
19310.60Braden Bingham   Longmont, CO 163524  Team Rio Grande
19307.58Braden Bingham   Longmont, CO 163524  Team Rio Grande
20Chris Uberti     74 
20Chris Uberti     74 
21319.66Corey Carlson   Boulder, CO 195176  Team Rio Grande Mountain Bike
21322.68Corey Carlson   Boulder, CO 195176  Team Rio Grande Mountain Bike
22325.70Ryan DeWald   Mount Penn, PA 89187  38 Battley Harley-Davidson
22328.72Ryan DeWald   Mount Penn, PA 89187  38 Battley Harley-Davidson
24334.76Daniel Lionberg (3 - Cat2)   Fort Collins, CO 195162  20 Team Rio Grande
24331.74Daniel Lionberg (4 - Cat2)   Fort Collins, CO 195162  20 Team Rio Grande
25340.79Dan Teaters   Green Bay , WI 214818  57 Team Beans & Barley
25337.78Dan Teaters   Green Bay , WI 214818  57 Team Beans & Barley
26Sam Bewley     106 Trek Livestrong
27349.85Gregory Christian   St Simons, GA 186412  75 Panther/RGF Cycling p/b Felt Bicycles
27346.83Gregory Christian   St Simons, GA 186412  75 Panther/RGF Cycling p/b Felt Bicycles
28355.89Ryan White   Grafton, WI 201290  30 Team Geargrinder
28352.87Ryan White   Grafton, WI 201290  30 Team Geargrinder
29358.91Matthew Busche   Brevard, NC 226346  93 ISCorp Cycling Team
29361.93Matthew Busche   Brevard, NC 226346  93 ISCorp Cycling Team
30Lang Reynolds     73 Hagens Berman
30Lang Reynolds     73 Hagens Berman
31370.99Colton Barrett   Indianapolis, IN 224589  63 Minnesota Junior Cycling Inc.
31374.00Colton Barrett   Indianapolis, IN 224589  63 Minnesota Junior Cycling Inc.
32380.04Andy Moskal   Columbus, OH 213069  110 Panther/RGF Cycling p/b Felt Bicycles
32377.02Andy Moskal   Columbus, OH 213069  110 Panther/RGF Cycling p/b Felt Bicycles
33383.06Vincent Roberge   Redford, MI 190250  55 Panther/RGF Cycling p/b Felt Bicycles
33386.08Vincent Roberge   Redford, MI 190250  55 Panther/RGF Cycling p/b Felt Bicycles
34389.10Ryan Knapp   Columbus, IN 161263  128 Panther/RGF p/b Felt Bicycles
34392.12Ryan Knapp   Columbus, IN 161263  128 Panther/RGF p/b Felt Bicycles
35398.16Daniel Campbell   Dayton, OH 259383  109 Panther/RGF Cycling p/b Felt Bicycles
35395.14Daniel Campbell   Dayton, OH 259383  109 Panther/RGF Cycling p/b Felt Bicycles
36404.20Derek Laan   Bloomington, IN 173347  76 Panther/RGF Cycling p/b Felt Bicycles
36401.18Derek Laan   Bloomington, IN 173347  76 Panther/RGF Cycling p/b Felt Bicycles
37410.23Michael Chauner   West Chester, PA 178966  36 Cykelcity.se
37407.22Michael Chauner   West Chester, PA 178966  36 Cykelcity.se
39413.25Denny Yunk   Wauwatosa, WI 101165  138 CZ Velo
39416.27Denny Yunk   Wauwatosa, WI 101165  138 CZ Velo
40422.31Brian Kaker   Milwaukee, WI 240194  48 Team Beans & Barley
40419.29Brian Kaker   Milwaukee, WI 240194  48 Team Beans & Barley
41428.35Patrick Loney   Madison, WI 21508  130 Great Dane Velo Club
41425.33Patrick Loney   Madison, WI 21508  130 Great Dane Velo Club
42Weston Luzadder     88 
42Weston Luzadder     88 
43440.43Luke Holtan   Milwaukee, WI 262458  15 velo trocadero cycling
43437.41Luke Holtan   Milwaukee, WI 262458  15 velo trocadero cycling
44Timothy Hargrave     89 Team Type 1
44Timothy Hargrave     89 Team Type 1
45Aaron Johnson     71 Hagens Berman
45Aaron Johnson     71 Hagens Berman
46458.54Jason Svaldi   Monona, WI 190485  27 Great Dane Velo Club
46455.52Jason Svaldi   Monona, WI 190485  27 Great Dane Velo Club
47461.56Isaac Neff   Madison, WI 200724  82 Alderfer Bergen
47464.58Isaac Neff   Madison, WI 200724  82 Alderfer Bergen
48467.60Christopher Mantel   Cedarburg, WI 227962  131 velo trocadero cycling
48470.62Christopher Mantel   Cedarburg, WI 227962  131 velo trocadero cycling
49473.64Paul Harrison   Minneapolis , MN 94132  12 Flat City Cycling Club Inc.
49476.66Paul Harrison   Minneapolis , MN 94132  12 Flat City Cycling Club Inc.
50482.69Taylor Kuphaldt (3 - Cat1)   Yuba City, CA 223012  124 Trek - LiveSTRONG
50479.68Taylor Kuphaldt (4 - Cat1)   Yuba City, CA 223012  124 Trek - LiveSTRONG
51485.71Maxwell Anderson   Hartford, WI 178840  Colavita Racing Inc.
51488.73Maxwell Anderson   Hartford, WI 178840  Colavita Racing Inc.
52494.77Nicholas Chevalley (5 - Cat2)   Saint Charles, MO 283503  Mesa Cycles Racing Team
52491.75Nicholas Chevalley (6 - Cat2)   Saint Charles, MO 283503  Mesa Cycles Racing Team
53500.81William Snodgrass (7 - Cat2)   Dallas, TX 232735  25 Infinity Cycling Club
53497.79William Snodgrass (8 - Cat2)   Dallas, TX 232735  25 Infinity Cycling Club
54Will Nowak     84 
54Will Nowak     84 
55512.89Phillip Snodgrass   Dallas, TX 266817  24 FCS Cycling Club
55509.87Phillip Snodgrass   Dallas, TX 266817  24 FCS Cycling Club
56518.92Bret Glembocki   Burlington, WI 176372  132 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
56515.90Bret Glembocki   Burlington, WI 176372  132 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
57524.96James Stemper (5 - Cat1)   Wauwatosa, WI 230799  26 Team Geargrinder
57521.94James Stemper (6 - Cat1)   Wauwatosa, WI 230799  26 Team Geargrinder
59Brett Stewart     85 
59Brett Stewart     85 
60534.02Christopher Chartier   Hamilton, OH 207349  83 Alderfer Bergen
60537.04Christopher Chartier   Hamilton, OH 207349  83 Alderfer Bergen
61540.06Ryan Baumann   Green Bay, WI 207813  103 Trek Livestrong
61543.08Ryan Baumann   Green Bay, WI 207813  103 Trek Livestrong
62549.12Luca Lenzi   Wilmette, IL 247463  107 Alderfer Bergen
62546.10Luca Lenzi   Wilmette, IL 247463  107 Alderfer Bergen
63552.13Mark Hughes   Waukesha, WI 56093  16 CZ Velo
63555.15Mark Hughes   Waukesha, WI 56093  16 CZ Velo
64561.19Ross White   Madison, WI 200545  87 Colavita Racing
64558.17Ross White   Madison, WI 200545  87 Colavita Racing
DNFThomas Cox   Bloomington, IN 8003  126 Alderfer Bergen
DNFErik Loberg   Cedarburg, WI 213434  50 Team Beans & Barley
DNFNicholas Holbus (Cat2)   Milwaukee, WI 188436  46 Team Beans & Barley
DNFJohn Fleckenstein   Pewaukee, WI 125362  127 Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
DNFThomas Clark   Fort Collins, CO 179448  37 Great Dane Velo Club
DNFTimothy Campbell   Lake Mills, WI 240400  Bikes To You / World of Bikes
DNFSeth Eckert   Oregon, WI 148803  Great Dane Velo Club
DNFN/A   Milwaukee, WI 81296  14 Hampshire Cycle Club
DNFChris Hurst   Lake Geneva, WI 229172  17 Team Wheel & Sprocket
DNFThomson Remo   Fond Du Lac, WI 212914  32 Baraboo Sharks
DNFJason Boynton   Madison, WI 187093  35 Team Beans & Barley
DNFTige Prickett   Glendale, WI 150532  54 CZ Velo
DNFAlex Wieseler   Indianapolis, IN 207324  62 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
DNFMatthew Brandt (Cat1)   St Charles, MO 197984  104 Mesa Cycles Racing Team
DNFBrian Rach   Chilton, WI 257820  129 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
DNFSam Johnson   Boise, ID 208321  70 Hagens Berman Cycling
DNFMatthew Yeakey   Shawano 110582  31 Colavita Racing
DNFErik Tomlinson   Genoa, IL 162381  133 Christ
DNFKenneth Delo (Cat1)   Avon, CO 157762  134 Team Bicycle Heaven St Charles
DNFJulio Padilla     135 Sideportes
DNFCasey Masterson   Milwaukee, WI 212244  51 velo trocadero cycling
DNFPatrick Haley   Milwaukee, WI 199776  11 Velo Trocadero
DNFTimothy Clark   Denver Co 225833  137 Colavita Racing
DNFDavid Haase   Fond Du Lac, WI 14516  136 Unattached
DNFGregg Brandt   Winona 227165  105 Unattached
DNFBrent Emery   Menomonee Falls, WI 45303  40 Unattached
DNFScott Wenzel   Evans, CO 173283  28 Team Rio Grande
DNFPat Lemieux   Saint Paul, MN 210769  49 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
DNFGuy East     101 Trek Livestrong
DNFCody Campbell     99 Trek Livestrong
DNFChristan Griego   Elkhorn, WI 249212  118 Kettle Moraine Flyers
DNFSheldon Deeny (Pro)   Fort Collins, CO 162195  68 Bissell Pro Cycling
DNFTimothy Farnham   San Francisco, CA 198206  67 Bissell Pro Cycling
DNFThomas Cox   Bloomington, IN 8003  126 Alderfer Bergen
DNFErik Loberg   Cedarburg, WI 213434  50 Team Beans & Barley
DNFNicholas Holbus (Cat2)   Milwaukee, WI 188436  46 Team Beans & Barley
DNFJohn Fleckenstein   Pewaukee, WI 125362  127 Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
DNFThomas Clark   Fort Collins, CO 179448  37 Great Dane Velo Club
DNFTimothy Campbell   Lake Mills, WI 240400  Bikes To You / World of Bikes
DNFSeth Eckert   Oregon, WI 148803  Great Dane Velo Club
DNFN/A   Milwaukee, WI 81296  14 Hampshire Cycle Club
DNFChris Hurst   Lake Geneva, WI 229172  17 Team Wheel & Sprocket
DNFThomson Remo   Fond Du Lac, WI 212914  32 Baraboo Sharks
DNFJason Boynton   Madison, WI 187093  35 Team Beans & Barley
DNFTige Prickett   Glendale, WI 150532  54 CZ Velo
DNFAlex Wieseler   Indianapolis, IN 207324  62 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
DNFMatthew Brandt (Cat1)   St Charles, MO 197984  104 Mesa Cycles Racing Team
DNFBrian Rach   Chilton, WI 257820  129 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
DNFSam Johnson   Boise, ID 208321  70 Hagens Berman Cycling
DNFMatthew Yeakey   Shawano 110582  31 Colavita Racing
DNFErik Tomlinson   Genoa, IL 162381  133 Christ
DNFKenneth Delo (Cat1)   Avon, CO 157762  134 Team Bicycle Heaven St Charles
DNFJulio Padilla     135 Sideportes
DNFCasey Masterson   Milwaukee, WI 212244  51 velo trocadero cycling
DNFPatrick Haley   Milwaukee, WI 199776  11 Velo Trocadero
DNFTimothy Clark   Denver Co 225833  137 Colavita Racing
DNFDavid Haase   Fond Du Lac, WI 14516  136 Unattached
DNFGregg Brandt   Winona 227165  105 Unattached
DNFBrent Emery   Menomonee Falls, WI 45303  40 Unattached
DNFScott Wenzel   Evans, CO 173283  28 Team Rio Grande
DNFPat Lemieux   Saint Paul, MN 210769  49 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
DNFGuy East     101 Trek Livestrong
DNFCody Campbell     99 Trek Livestrong
DNFChristan Griego   Elkhorn, WI 249212  118 Kettle Moraine Flyers
DNFSheldon Deeny (Pro)   Fort Collins, CO 162195  68 Bissell Pro Cycling
DNFTimothy Farnham   San Francisco, CA 198206  67 Bissell Pro Cycling
DNFBjorn Selander   Hudson, WI 192966  102 Trek Livestrong
DNFJesse Sergent     100 Trek Livestrong

Men - Cat 3 - Oct-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1315.90Chris Arndt   Wauwatosa, WI 219506  900 Team Wheel & Sprocket
1311.01Chris Arndt   Wauwatosa, WI 219506  900 Team Wheel & Sprocket
2320.80Waylon Janowiak   Michigan City, IN 258509  945 WDT International Cycling Team
2325.69Waylon Janowiak   Michigan City, IN 258509  945 WDT International Cycling Team
3330.59David Paquette   Decorah, IA 264236  932 Team Wheaton Franciscan Healthcare
3335.48David Paquette   Decorah, IA 264236  932 Team Wheaton Franciscan Healthcare
4340.38Adam McClurg   Waukesha, WI 222744  917 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
4345.27Adam McClurg   Waukesha, WI 222744  917 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
5350.17Nicholas Frye   Madison, WI 258744  925 Team Wheaton Franciscan Healthcare
5355.06Nicholas Frye   Madison, WI 258744  925 Team Wheaton Franciscan Healthcare
6359.96Nathan Longley   Brookfield, WI 239139  929 Team Beans & Barley
6364.85Nathan Longley   Brookfield, WI 239139  929 Team Beans & Barley
7374.64Scott Rosenfield   Lake Forest, IL 246114  951 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
7369.74Scott Rosenfield   Lake Forest, IL 246114  951 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
8379.53John Reynders   Seattle, WA 255625  916 Team Beans & Barley
8384.43John Reynders   Seattle, WA 255625  916 Team Beans & Barley
9389.32James Pradun   Kirkwood, MO 254851  935 Great Dane Velo Club
9394.22James Pradun   Kirkwood, MO 254851  935 Great Dane Velo Club
10399.11Michael Martinsen   Shorewood, WI 273712  930 Team Wheaton Franciscan Healthcare
10404.01Michael Martinsen   Shorewood, WI 273712  930 Team Wheaton Franciscan Healthcare
11413.80Eric Dobberfuhl   Mequon, WI 249213  953 Team Geargrinder
11408.90Eric Dobberfuhl   Mequon, WI 249213  953 Team Geargrinder
12418.69Grant Stevens   Cedarburg, WI 125520  964 Team Extreme
12423.58Grant Stevens   Cedarburg, WI 125520  964 Team Extreme
13428.48Mike Gratz   Pleasant Hill, CA 256787  907 CA Pools Racing
13433.37Mike Gratz   Pleasant Hill, CA 256787  907 CA Pools Racing
14438.27Clayton Chase   Mequon, WI 246297  920 Team Geargrinder
14443.16Clayton Chase   Mequon, WI 246297  920 Team Geargrinder
15448.06Justin Dyszelski   Cudahy, WI 268045  943 ISCorp Cycling Team
15452.95Justin Dyszelski   Cudahy, WI 268045  943 ISCorp Cycling Team
16462.74Michael Jenich   Shorewood, WI 260373  910 Team Beans & Barley
16457.85Michael Jenich   Shorewood, WI 260373  910 Team Beans & Barley
17467.64Jonathan Tenney   Ithaca, NY 210037  969 L'equipe Bouledogue Tout Noir
17472.53Jonathan Tenney   Ithaca, NY 210037  969 L'equipe Bouledogue Tout Noir
18477.43Marc Howe   Palm Bay, FL 264076  909 Team Geargrinder
18482.32Marc Howe   Palm Bay, FL 264076  909 Team Geargrinder
19492.11Michael Verhagen   Allouez, WI 221776  958 Team Wheaton Franciscan Healthcare
19487.21Michael Verhagen   Allouez, WI 221776  958 Team Wheaton Franciscan Healthcare
20501.90Garrett McAllister   Bend, OR 278438  931 Team Wheaton Franciscan Healthcare
20497.00Garrett McAllister   Bend, OR 278438  931 Team Wheaton Franciscan Healthcare
21511.69Ryan Law   Milwaukee, WI 240610  913 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
21506.79Ryan Law   Milwaukee, WI 240610  913 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
22521.48Jeffrey Kramer   Franklin, WI 72959  927 CZ Velo
22516.58Jeffrey Kramer   Franklin, WI 72959  927 CZ Velo
23526.37Sam Stone   Indianapolis, IN 213424  972 Baraboo Sharks
23531.27Sam Stone   Indianapolis, IN 213424  972 Baraboo Sharks
24541.05James Bird   Kenilworth, IL 239434  940 ISCorp Cycling Team
24536.16James Bird   Kenilworth, IL 239434  940 ISCorp Cycling Team
25545.95Robert Schallhorn   Hartland, WI 240346  967 Team Beans & Barley
25550.84Robert Schallhorn   Hartland, WI 240346  967 Team Beans & Barley
26560.63William Street   Sheboygan, WI 219245  959 TEAM GEARGRINDER
26555.74William Street   Sheboygan, WI 219245  959 TEAM GEARGRINDER
27565.53Brian Krueger   Merrill, WI 224056  928 Great Dane Velo Club
27570.42Brian Krueger   Merrill, WI 224056  928 Great Dane Velo Club
28580.21Benjamin DeMong   Glen Ellyn, IL 230392  966 ABD Cycling Team
28575.32Benjamin DeMong   Glen Ellyn, IL 230392  966 ABD Cycling Team
29585.11Jonathan Cook   Madison, WI 258925  921 Team Wheaton Franciscan Healthcare
29590.00Jonathan Cook   Madison, WI 258925  921 Team Wheaton Franciscan Healthcare
DNFAspen Gorry   Santa Cruz, CA 87125  949 Team Get A Grip Cycles
DNFCraig Shwonek   Sagamore Hills, OH 55615  965 LAPT CC
DNFChris Padfield   Brooklyn, NY 249219  968 Team Get A Grip Cycles
DNFTony Wagner   West Bend, WI 204671  938 TEAM GEARGRINDER
DNFAaron Sheehan   Lansing, MI 219075  970 Unattached
DNFNicholas Newton   South Milwaukee, WI 240347  971 ISCorp Cycling Team
DNFRobert Garner   Sturtevant, WI 50337  973 Unattached
DNFKyle Foley   Wallingford, CT 174494  923 CCCC-IRSMedic.com
DNFBruce Bock   Muskego, WI 4046  974 Unattached
DNFAspen Gorry   Santa Cruz, CA 87125  949 Team Get A Grip Cycles
DNFCraig Shwonek   Sagamore Hills, OH 55615  965 LAPT CC
DNFChris Padfield   Brooklyn, NY 249219  968 Team Get A Grip Cycles
DNFTony Wagner   West Bend, WI 204671  938 TEAM GEARGRINDER
DNFAaron Sheehan   Lansing, MI 219075  970 Unattached
DNFNicholas Newton   South Milwaukee, WI 240347  971 ISCorp Cycling Team
DNFRobert Garner   Sturtevant, WI 50337  973 Unattached
DNFKyle Foley   Wallingford, CT 174494  923 CCCC-IRSMedic.com
DNFBruce Bock   Muskego, WI 4046  974 Unattached

Men - Cat 4/5 - Oct-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1421.53Chazz Martin   Wilmette, IL 230515  1251 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
1424.54Chazz Martin   Wilmette, IL 230515  1251 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
2430.56Kyle Adkins   Oak Creek, WI 286937  1236 Hampshire Cycle Club
2427.55Kyle Adkins   Oak Creek, WI 286937  1236 Hampshire Cycle Club
3433.56Andrew Stoll   Milwaukee, WI 294900  1286 ISCorp Cycling Team
3436.57Andrew Stoll   Milwaukee, WI 294900  1286 ISCorp Cycling Team
4439.58Jeramey Werbelow   West Bend, WI 287594  1234 Team Extreme
4442.59Jeramey Werbelow   West Bend, WI 287594  1234 Team Extreme
5445.60Aaron Garcia (1 - Cat4)   Milwaukee, WI 262780  1279 Beans & Barley
5448.61Aaron Garcia (2 - Cat4)   Milwaukee, WI 262780  1279 Beans & Barley
6451.61Kelby Shaw   Milwaukee, WI 232522  1287 Unattached
6454.62Kelby Shaw   Milwaukee, WI 232522  1287 Unattached
7457.63Mark Norton   Madison, WI 291138  1223 Unattached
7460.64Mark Norton   Madison, WI 291138  1223 Unattached
8463.65Andrew Yeoman   Chicago, IL 263056  1283 Team Pegasus
8466.66Andrew Yeoman   Chicago, IL 263056  1283 Team Pegasus
9469.66Jesse CollinsDavies   Madison, WI 291555  1205 Magnus
9472.67Jesse CollinsDavies   Madison, WI 291555  1205 Magnus
10478.69Matthew Kennedy (3 - Cat4)   Sullivan, WI 229190  1235 Team Beans & Barley
10475.68Matthew Kennedy (4 - Cat4)   Sullivan, WI 229190  1235 Team Beans & Barley
11481.70Michael Weber   Whitefish Bay, WI 249214  1285 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
11484.71Michael Weber   Whitefish Bay, WI 249214  1285 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
12490.72Juan Francisco Ureta (5 - Cat4)   Madison, WI 104735  1278 Team Beans & Barley
12487.71Juan Francisco Ureta (6 - Cat4)   Madison, WI 104735  1278 Team Beans & Barley
13496.74Travis Miller   Jefferson, WI 293344  1220 Unattached
13493.73Travis Miller   Jefferson, WI 293344  1220 Unattached
14502.76Anthony Phillips   Sun Prairie, WI 260667  1224 Unattached
14499.75Anthony Phillips   Sun Prairie, WI 260667  1224 Unattached
15508.77Benjamin Folsom (7 - Cat4)   Milwaukee, WI 257999  1275 Cafe Hollander RDC
15505.76Benjamin Folsom (8 - Cat4)   Milwaukee, WI 257999  1275 Cafe Hollander RDC
16511.78Christopher Lynch   Milwaukee, WI 278183  1267 Kitchi - Mi - Kana
16514.79Christopher Lynch   Milwaukee, WI 278183  1267 Kitchi - Mi - Kana
17517.80Travis Heller   Parker, CO 264205  1212 Team Extreme
17520.81Travis Heller   Parker, CO 264205  1212 Team Extreme
18526.82Cliff Guetzke   Knoxville, TN 297915  1276 Unattached
18523.82Cliff Guetzke   Knoxville, TN 297915  1276 Unattached
19529.83Andy Nesheim   Mequon, WI 294324  1295 Unattached
19532.84Andy Nesheim   Mequon, WI 294324  1295 Unattached
20535.85Giovanni Luna   Whitefish Bay, WI 292087  1288 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
20538.86Giovanni Luna   Whitefish Bay, WI 292087  1288 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
21544.87Roy Brooks   Urbana, IL 295607  1282 Unattached
21541.87Roy Brooks   Urbana, IL 295607  1282 Unattached
22547.88Alex Docter   Wauwatosa 291930  1293 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
22550.89Alex Docter   Wauwatosa 291930  1293 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
23553.90Bryan WItry   Chicago, IL 290447  1270 Spidermonkey Cycling
23556.91Bryan WItry   Chicago, IL 290447  1270 Spidermonkey Cycling
24559.92Eric Hardrath   Milwaukee Wi 185463  1289 Team Wheel & Sprocket
24562.92Eric Hardrath   Milwaukee Wi 185463  1289 Team Wheel & Sprocket
25565.93Peter Davis   Whitefish Bay, WI 255770  1258 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
25568.94Peter Davis   Whitefish Bay, WI 255770  1258 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
26574.96Chris Burns   Hartland, WI 276115  1281 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
26571.95Chris Burns   Hartland, WI 276115  1281 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
27577.97Steven Stanislaus   Atlanta, GA 201558  1294 Nova IS Corp
28583.98Zach Goodwin   Cedarburg, WI 296362  1291 Unattached
28580.97Zach Goodwin   Cedarburg, WI 296362  1291 Unattached
29586.99Antonio Valenti   Delavan, WI 292580  1284 Team Pegasus
29590.00Antonio Valenti   Delavan, WI 292580  1284 Team Pegasus
DNFLionel Rocheleau   Waukesha, WI 274025  1290 Kenosha Velosport Inc
DNFDavid Lex (Cat5)   Whitefish Bay, WI 214744  1280 Cafe Hollander RDC
DNFJake Jendusa   Hartland, WI 288625  1215 Unattached
DNFPatrick Brock   West Bend, WI 268180  1201 Team Extreme
DNFAndrew Zens   Chicago, IL 276599  1273 Spidermonkey Cycling
DNFBenjamin Hobson   Tucson, AZ 265143  1214 University of Arizona
DNFLionel Rocheleau   Waukesha, WI 274025  1290 Kenosha Velosport Inc
DNFDavid Lex (Cat5)   Whitefish Bay, WI 214744  1280 Cafe Hollander RDC
DNFJake Jendusa   Hartland, WI 288625  1215 Unattached
DNFPatrick Brock   West Bend, WI 268180  1201 Team Extreme
DNFAndrew Zens   Chicago, IL 276599  1273 Spidermonkey Cycling
DNFBenjamin Hobson   Tucson, AZ 265143  1214 University of Arizona

Women - Pro Womens 1/2/3 - Oct-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
2214.15Kristin Wentworth   Madison, WI 207606  316 Team Kenda
2207.44Kristin Wentworth   Madison, WI 207606  316 Team Kenda
3227.57Samantha Schneider   Milwaukee, WI 170980  342 Team Type 1
3220.86Samantha Schneider   Milwaukee, WI 170980  342 Team Type 1
4241.00Devon Haskell   Logan, UT 210903  307 BH USA
4234.29Devon Haskell   Logan, UT 210903  307 BH USA
6247.71Catherine Walberg   Bainbridge Island, WA 36933  349 Team Kenda
6254.42Catherine Walberg   Bainbridge Island, WA 36933  349 Team Kenda
7267.84Jacqueline Kurth   Palm City, FL 182253  318 Team Kenda
7261.13Jacqueline Kurth   Palm City, FL 182253  318 Team Kenda
9281.27Bianca Bergman   Saint Paul, MN 281786  321 Bianchi/Grand Performance
9274.56Bianca Bergman   Saint Paul, MN 281786  321 Bianchi/Grand Performance
10287.98Jessica Prinner (1 - Cat2)   South Elgin, IL 225342  333 ABD Cycling Team
10294.69Jessica Prinner (2 - Cat2)   South Elgin, IL 225342  333 ABD Cycling Team
12308.11Louise Turner (3 - Cat2)   Bloomington, IN 252582  327 Alderfer Bergen
12301.40Louise Turner (4 - Cat2)   Bloomington, IN 252582  327 Alderfer Bergen
13321.54Sarah Maguire   Portland, OR 263583  334 Priority Health Cycling Team
13314.82Sarah Maguire   Portland, OR 263583  334 Priority Health Cycling Team
14334.96Kate Ross   Bristol, TN 160047  315 Lip Smacker
14328.25Kate Ross   Bristol, TN 160047  315 Lip Smacker
15341.67Patricia Black   San Luis Obispo, CA 72039  300 Morgan Stanley/Team Spine/Specialized
15348.38Patricia Black   San Luis Obispo, CA 72039  300 Morgan Stanley/Team Spine/Specialized
16361.81Rachel Eichers Roessingh   Madison, WI 179920  339 ISCorp Cycling Team
16355.09Rachel Eichers Roessingh   Madison, WI 179920  339 ISCorp Cycling Team
18375.23Anne Meyer   La Crosse, WI 55494  311 BH USA
18368.52Anne Meyer   La Crosse, WI 55494  311 BH USA
19381.94Jennifer Greenberg   Chicago , IL 231027  306 Vanderkitten Racing
19388.65Jennifer Greenberg   Chicago , IL 231027  306 Vanderkitten Racing
20402.08Alison Brooks   Madison, WI 128957  322 MadCity Velo Club
20395.36Alison Brooks   Madison, WI 128957  322 MadCity Velo Club
21408.79Krystal McNutt   Germantown, OH 200960  309 Team Kenda
21415.50Krystal McNutt   Germantown, OH 200960  309 Team Kenda
22422.21Jennifer Perricone   Lake Mills, WI 258437  313 ISCorp Cycling Team
22428.92Jennifer Perricone   Lake Mills, WI 258437  313 ISCorp Cycling Team
23435.63Whitney Gaggioli   Coloma, WI 215646  337 Unattached
23442.34Whitney Gaggioli   Coloma, WI 215646  337 Unattached
24455.77Meredith Peterson   Madison, WI 248348  336 ISCorp Cycling Team
24449.06Meredith Peterson   Madison, WI 248348  336 ISCorp Cycling Team
25462.48Ashley James   Dousman, WI 219841  346 Team Kenda
25469.19Ashley James   Dousman, WI 219841  346 Team Kenda
26475.90Katharina Weber   Monrovia, IN 163542  345 Alderfer Bergen
26482.61Katharina Weber   Monrovia, IN 163542  345 Alderfer Bergen
27496.04Christy Keely   Holland Mi 267467  343 Team Kenda
27489.33Christy Keely   Holland Mi 267467  343 Team Kenda
28509.46Erin Hetzel   Indianapolis, IN 275792  340 Alderfer Bergen
28502.75Erin Hetzel   Indianapolis, IN 275792  340 Alderfer Bergen
29516.17Rebecca Finley   Indianapolis, IN 245823  304 Vanderkitten
29522.88Rebecca Finley   Indianapolis, IN 245823  304 Vanderkitten
30529.60Heidi Ploeg   Middleton, WI 219462  325 MadCity Velo Club
30536.31Heidi Ploeg   Middleton, WI 219462  325 MadCity Velo Club
31543.02Deanna Courtney   Hartland, WI 263319  348 Team Chiropractic Partners
31549.73Deanna Courtney   Hartland, WI 263319  348 Team Chiropractic Partners
32556.44Christi An Hansley   Ft. Lauderdale, FL 209417  324 TriStar Cycling Team
32563.15Christi An Hansley   Ft. Lauderdale, FL 209417  324 TriStar Cycling Team
33576.58Jessica Helmlinger   Cedarburg, WI 255881  329 Cafe Hollander RDC
33569.87Jessica Helmlinger   Cedarburg, WI 255881  329 Cafe Hollander RDC
34590.00Theresa Leal-Rocheleau   Waukesha, WI 49682  341 Team Kenda
34583.29Theresa Leal-Rocheleau   Waukesha, WI 49682  341 Team Kenda
DNFElizabeth Engwis   Kenosha, WI 190874  328 RPM/Hayes Brake Cycling Team
DNFKristen Meshberg   Lyons, IL 167518  310 BH USA
DNFMegan Somerville   Indianapolis, IN 170782  326 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
DNFPamela Loebig   Bloomington, IN 241443  332 Alderfer Bergen
DNFSarah Huang   Pleasant Prairie, WI 225258  344 Kenosha Velosport Inc
DNFElizabeth Lauer   Madison, WI 290993  347 University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
DNFElizabeth Engwis   Kenosha, WI 190874  328 RPM/Hayes Brake Cycling Team
DNFKristen Meshberg   Lyons, IL 167518  310 BH USA
DNFMegan Somerville   Indianapolis, IN 170782  326 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
DNFPamela Loebig   Bloomington, IN 241443  332 Alderfer Bergen
DNFSarah Huang   Pleasant Prairie, WI 225258  344 Kenosha Velosport Inc
DNFElizabeth Lauer   Madison, WI 290993  347 University of Wisconsin-Whitewater

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
SpyUSACDFBonk BreakerShimanoSierra Nevada
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee