Race Results for
Tour of America's Dairyland
Various, WI
(Event Information)
Criterium on 06/20/2009

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro Womens 1/2/3 - Oct-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Theresa Cliff-Ryan     302 
5 Jessie Maclean     319 
8 Rebecca Domange     303 CBD/Degani/Chatermason
11 Davina Summers     320 
17 Toni Bradshaw     301 Team LipSmacker

Men - Masters 4/5 35+ - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Aaron Goldberg   Milwaukee, WI 238376  1515 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
2 John Svanda   Neenah Wi 278789  1547 Team Wheaton Franciscan Healthcare
3 Jay Robertson   Flower Mound, TX 50735  1530 FCS Cycling Club
4 Jeffrey Gantz   Green Bay Wi 187394  1538 Team Extreme
5 Michael Froh   Milwaukee, WI 172255  1567 Hayes/RPM
6 John Franceschi     1512 Team Gear Grinder
7 Scott Ertl   Cedarburg, WI 265813  1566 Team Extreme
8 BRAD BABCOCK   Cedarburg, WI 274026  1559 Team Extreme
9 Rick Flayter   Waukesha, WI 200716  1569 Unattached
10 Jim Giese   Grafton, WI 256979  1513 Team Extreme
11 Billy Graef   Elkhart Lake, WI 294217  1516 Unattached
12 Chris Mueller   Chili, WI 296439  1557 Unattached
13 Kevin Dorn   Madison, WI 293671  1509 Team Geargrinder
14 David Nelson   Cedarburg, WI 274913  1571 Team Extreme
15 Todd Lindow (1 - Cat4)   Grafton, WI 260840  1544 Team Chiropractic Partners
16 Russ Buege (2 - Cat4)   Denver, CO 225976  1537 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
17 James Buckley   De Pere, WI 226361  1505 Colavita Racing
18 John Timm   Germantown, WI 209235  1549 Team Extreme
19 Mike Herbrand   Grafton, WI 262578  1518 Team Extreme
20 Bradley Cullen   Chilton, WI 47563  1506 Unattached
21 Donald Isaacs   Aurora, IL 243326  1565 Bicycle Heaven
22 Chip Pieper   Whitefish Bay, WI 297721  1528 Team Geargrinder
23 Brian Petted   Cedarburg, WI 58472  1527 Team Extreme
24 brian kennedy   Sullivan, WI 273844  1521 Team Beans & Barley
25 Dick Chartier   Hamilton, OH 238296  1560 Team Abundance
26 William Koch   Wauwatosa, WI 282342  1556 CZ Velo
27 Kere Frey   Chicago, IL 61889  1568 2CC/Second City Cyclists
28 Brett Netke   No State, MN 202166  1574 Unattached
29 John Grisa   Brookfield, WI 244444  1517 Team Wheaton Franciscan Healthcare
30 James Broennimann   Fox Point, WI 274295  1577 Cafe Hollander RDC
31 Harvey Tidball   Mineral Point, WI 262967  1555 Unattached
32 Randy Scoville   Fox Point, WI 265746  1545 Team Geargrinder
33 Nicholas Leifeld (1 - Cat5)   Cedarburg, WI 297099  1570 Team Extreme
34 Mike Heenan   Wauwatosa, WI 218362  1576 My Wife Inc.
35 Rit Booth   Milwaukee, WI 51735  1578 Hampshire Cycle Club
36 JB Fox   Pewaukee, WI 260885  1511 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
37 Dennis Klumb   East Troy, WI 294347  1523 Unattached
38 Art Hicks   Racine, WI 255412  1519 Team Beans & Barley
39 Peter Kudlata   Mequon, WI 277885  1563 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
40 Scott Kohls (2 - Cat5)   Green Bay, WI 245180  1542 Unattached
41 Robert Martin   Saint Louis, MO 22627  1525 Unattached
42 Todd Strehlow     1558 Ozaukee
43 Craig Howe   Cedarburg, WI 266329  1520 TEAM GEARGRINDER
44 Michael Weber   Whitefish Bay, WI 249214  1562 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
DNF Jay LaBonne   Pleasant Prairie, WI 216019  1543 Unattached
DNF Will Hollrith   Grafton, WI 279925  1564 Unattached
DNF Jeff Parker   Cedarburg, WI 188011  1561 Team Extreme
DNF Mike Hulen   Milwaukee, WI 265328  1539 Team Wheaton Franciscan Healthcare
DNF Jorge Reyes   Saukville, WI 290649  1529 Extreme Ski & Bike
DNF Dale Kittleson   Janesville, WI 239378  1573 Janesville Velo Club
DNF Timm Jacobson   Windsor, WI 211459  1540 Unattached
DNF Jeffrey Mawhinney   Verona, WI 261605  1554 Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
DNF Richard Amen   Wauwatosa, WI 259898  1572 Team Extreme

Men - Masters 1/2/3 35+ - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Chris Halverson   Madison, WI 188913  609 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
2 Peter Andersen   San Diego, CA 142973  600 CA Pools Racing
3 Gene Tolli   Albany, WI 83764  623 CZ Velo
4 Daniel Holsen   Manitowoc, WI 50845  612 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
5 John Voigt   Oconomowoc, WI 53599  647 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
6 Christian Zauner   Silverdale, WA 85093  691 Verdigris Cycling
7 Mike Buechel   Portland, OR 50377  652 Cafe Hollander RDC
8 Todd Hancock (1 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN 63342  610 ISCorp-Endeavour
9 Kent Savitt   Golden, CO 47891  645 Cafe Hollander RDC
10 Phillip Godkin   Milwaukee, WI 47198  659 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
11 Billy Jones   Milwaukee, WI 53173  614 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
12 Michael Williams   San Marcos, CA 184434  626 CA Pools Racing
13 Christopher Morris   Wausau, WI 55692  692 Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
14 Rob Brugman (1 - Cat2)   Whitefish Bay, WI 176135  629 Hampshire Cycle Club
15 John Fleckenstein   Pewaukee, WI 125362  607 Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
16 Chris Black   San Luis Obispo, CA 3814  604 Morgan Stanley/Team Spine/Specialized
17 John Van Susteren   Mukwonago, WI 208025  624 LAPT CC
18 Herman Johnson     672 Bike Station
19 Jeff Aufdencamp   Columbus, OH 54950  601 Olympus Cycling Team
20 John Huenink (1 - Cat5)   Waukesha, WI 193379  657 Badger Velo Club
21 Ray Reinders   Trinity, FL 248260  693 FloridaVelo
22 Todd Miller   Shorewood, WI 24495  642 Badger Velo Club
23 Doug Wambach   Menomonee Falls, WI 263312  648 Team Wheaton Franciscan Healthcare
24 Eugene Macken   Milwaukee, WI 91879  640 Badger Velo Club
25 Steven Flurry   Fond Du Lac, WI 66051  608 CZ Velo
26 Joseph Holmes   Bainbridge Island, WA 16599  653 Hagens Berman Cycling
27 Samuel Tobias   Fond Du Lac, WI 183996  646 Team Chiropractic Partners
28 Dave Eckel   Trevor, WI 122771  634 Team Wheaton Franciscan Healthcare
29 Daniel Truesdale   Wauwatosa, WI 124980  639 Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
30 Michael Klapperich   Fond Du Lac, WI 246141  684 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
31 Paul Leichtle   Denver, CO 129432  679 Unattached
32 Chad Boyles   Pewaukee, WI 99459  681 Badger Velo Club
33 Tracy Thompson   W Burlington, IA 35485  622 Bikes To You / World of Bikes
34 John Peret   Hartland, WI 264352  662 Team Chiropractic Partners
35 Gregory Ferguson   Middleton, WI 218703  636 MadCity Velo Club
36 Jeff Littmann   No City, WI 50677  682 Unattached
37 Richard Protasiewicz   Wauwatosa, WI 28762  644 Cafe Hollander RDC
38 Morgan Wiswall   Neenah, WI 67243  694 Team Wheel & Sprocket
40 Michael Mercer   Milwaukee, WI 148211  690 CZ Velo
41 Bruce Breitrick   Port Edward, WI 148216  688 Unattached
42 David Mercer   Golden Valley, MN 69239  689 Unattached
43 Andrew Reiland   Waukesha, WI 203977  685 Team Wheaton Franciscan Healthcare
DNF richard doherty   Shorewood , WI 255728  677 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
DNF James Meyer   La Crosse, WI 143899  678 Mercy-Specialized
DNF Gregg Coroleuski   Pewaukee, WI 49090  632 Team Beans & Barley
DNF Richard Foley   Wallingford, CT 11947  637 Bethel Cycle Sport Club
DNF Darin Chic   Sussex, WI 229777  680 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
DNF Aaron Duston   Colorado Springs, CO 229941  686 Team Chiropractic Partners
DNF N/A   Chicago, IL 243692  628 Team Chiropractic Partners
DNF Forrest Smith   Waukesha, WI 33131  676 Team Chiropractic Partners
DNF Robert Sharp   Columbus, IN 49236  683 Scarlet Fire
DNF Keith Koechell   Delafield, WI 199894  687 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
DNF Herman Johnson   Modesto, CA 53501  627 BSA RACING
DNF Patrick Callahan   Milwaukee, WI 214543  630 Cafe Hollander RDC
DNF Richard Payne   Murrieta, CA 209114  643 CA Pools Racing
DNF Taggert Brooks   La Crosse, WI 4987  670 CZ Velo

Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 - Oct-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Chad Hartley (1 - Cat1)   Fox Point, WI 126996  13 Team Geargrinder
2 Adam Bergman   Saint Paul, MN 103032  34 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
3 Benjamin King   North Garden, VA 210212  98 Trek Livestrong
4 Logan Garey   Boulder, CO 160801  43 Team Rio Grande
5 K Frank Pipp   Longmont, CO 164362  66 Bissell Pro Cycling
6 Ryan Parnes   Stockton, CA 220414  113 Webcor/Alto Velo
7 Nick Frey     69 Ciclismo Racing
8 Cole House   Oneida Wi 183112  47 BMC Racing Team-USAC
9 Mike Sherer   Boulder, CO 232977  81 Alderfer Bergen
10 Stephen Tilford   Topeka, KS 35598  108 Tradewind Energy / The Trek Stores
11 Jordan Roessingh   Madison, WI 170411  117 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
12 Steve Scholzen   Shorewood, WI 201190  92 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
13 David Kay   Appleton, WI 130383  18 Great Dane Velo Club
14 Thacker Reeves (1 - Cat2)   Tyler, TX 240130  97 Matrix/RBM
15 Benjamin Renkema (1 - Pro)   Greenville, SC 193086  114 Kenda Pro
16 Robert White   Brown Deer, WI 197162  29 Team Geargrinder
17 Nicholas Clayville   Lake Tapps, WA 200386  72 Hagens Berman Cycling
18 Allen Krughoff   Boulder, CO 161599  19 Team Rio Grande
19 Braden Bingham   Longmont, CO 163524  Team Rio Grande
20 Chris Uberti     74 
21 Corey Carlson   Boulder, CO 195176  Team Rio Grande Mountain Bike
22 Ryan DeWald   Mount Penn, PA 89187  38 Battley Harley-Davidson
24 Daniel Lionberg (2 - Cat2)   Fort Collins, CO 195162  20 Team Rio Grande
25 Dan Teaters   Green Bay , WI 214818  57 Team Beans & Barley
26 Sam Bewley     106 Trek Livestrong
27 Gregory Christian   St Simons Is Ga 186412  75 Panther/RGF Cycling p/b Felt Bicycles
28 Ryan White   Grafton, WI 201290  30 Team Geargrinder
29 Matthew Busche   Brevard, NC 226346  93 ISCorp Cycling Team
30 Lang Reynolds     73 Hagens Berman
31 Colton Barrett   Indianapolis, IN 224589  63 Minnesota Junior Cycling Inc.
32 Andy Moskal   Columbus, OH 213069  110 Panther/RGF Cycling p/b Felt Bicycles
33 Vincent Roberge   Redford, MI 190250  55 Panther/RGF Cycling p/b Felt Bicycles
34 Ryan Knapp   Columbus, IN 161263  128 Panther/RGF p/b Felt Bicycles
35 Daniel Campbell   Dayton, OH 259383  109 Panther/RGF Cycling p/b Felt Bicycles
36 Derek Laan   Bloomington, IN 173347  76 Panther/RGF Cycling p/b Felt Bicycles
37 Michael Chauner   West Chester, PA 178966  36 Cykelcity.se
39 Denny Yunk   Wauwatosa, WI 101165  138 CZ Velo
40 Brian Kaker   Milwaukee, WI 240194  48 Team Beans & Barley
41 Patrick Loney   Madison, WI 21508  130 Great Dane Velo Club
42 Weston Luzadder     88 
43 Luke Holtan   Milwaukee, WI 262458  15 velo trocadero cycling
44 Timothy Hargrave     89 Team Type 1
45 Aaron Johnson     71 Hagens Berman
46 Jason Svaldi   Monona, WI 190485  27 Great Dane Velo Club
47 Isaac Neff   Madison, WI 200724  82 Alderfer Bergen
48 Christopher Mantel   Cedarburg, WI 227962  131 velo trocadero cycling
49 Paul Harrison   Minneapolis , MN 94132  12 Flat City Cycling Club Inc.
50 Taylor Kuphaldt (2 - Cat1)   Yuba City, CA 223012  124 Trek - LiveSTRONG
51 Maxwell Anderson   Hartford, WI 178840  Colavita Racing Inc.
52 Nicholas Chevalley (3 - Cat2)   Saint Charles, MO 283503  Mesa Cycles Racing Team
53 William Snodgrass (4 - Cat2)   Dallas, TX 232735  25 Infinity Cycling Club
54 Will Nowak     84 
55 Phillip Snodgrass   Dallas, TX 266817  24 FCS Cycling Club
56 Bret Glembocki   Burlington, WI 176372  132 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
57 James Stemper (3 - Cat1)   Wauwatosa, WI 230799  26 Team Geargrinder
59 Brett Stewart     85 
60 Christopher Chartier   Hamilton, OH 207349  83 Alderfer Bergen
61 Ryan Baumann   Green Bay, WI 207813  103 Trek Livestrong
62 Luca Lenzi   Wilmette, IL 247463  107 Alderfer Bergen
63 Mark Hughes   Waukesha, WI 56093  16 CZ Velo
64 Ross White   Holmen, WI 200545  87 Colavita Racing
DNF Thomas Cox   Bloomington, IN 8003  126 Alderfer Bergen
DNF Erik Loberg   Minneapolis, MN 213434  50 Team Beans & Barley
DNF Nicholas Holbus (Cat2)   Milwaukee, WI 188436  46 Team Beans & Barley
DNF John Fleckenstein   Pewaukee, WI 125362  127 Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
DNF Thomas Clark   Fort Collins, CO 179448  37 Great Dane Velo Club
DNF Timothy Campbell   Lake Mills, WI 240400  Bikes To You / World of Bikes
DNF Seth Eckert   Oregon, WI 148803  Great Dane Velo Club
DNF N/A   Milwaukee, WI 81296  14 Hampshire Cycle Club
DNF Chris Hurst   Lake Geneva, WI 229172  17 Team Wheel & Sprocket
DNF Thomson Remo   Fond Du Lac, WI 212914  32 Baraboo Sharks
DNF Jason Boynton   Madison, WI 187093  35 Team Beans & Barley
DNF Tige Prickett   Glendale, WI 150532  54 CZ Velo
DNF Alex Wieseler   Indianapolis, IN 207324  62 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
DNF Matthew Brandt (Cat1)   St Charles, MO 197984  104 Mesa Cycles Racing Team
DNF Brian Rach   Chilton, WI 257820  129 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
DNF Sam Johnson   Boise, ID 208321  70 Hagens Berman Cycling
DNF Matthew Yeakey   Shawano 110582  31 Colavita Racing
DNF Erik Tomlinson   Genoa, IL 162381  133 Christ
DNF Kenneth Delo (Cat1)   Avon, CO 157762  134 Team Bicycle Heaven St Charles
DNF Julio Padilla     135 Sideportes
DNF Casey Masterson   Milwaukee, WI 212244  51 velo trocadero cycling
DNF Patrick Haley   Milwaukee, WI 199776  11 Velo Trocadero
DNF Timothy Clark   Denver Co 225833  137 Colavita Racing
DNF David Haase   Fond Du Lac, WI 14516  136 Unattached
DNF Gregg Brandt   Winona 227165  105 Unattached
DNF Brent Emery   Menomonee Falls, WI 45303  40 Unattached
DNF Scott Wenzel   Evans, CO 173283  28 Team Rio Grande
DNF Pat Lemieux   Saint Paul, MN 210769  49 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
DNF Guy East     101 Trek Livestrong
DNF Cody Campbell     99 Trek Livestrong
DNF Christan Griego   Elkhorn, WI 249212  118 Kettle Moraine Flyers
DNF Sheldon Deeny (Pro)   Fort Collins, CO 162195  68 Bissell Pro Cycling
DNF Timothy Farnham   San Francisco, CA 198206  67 Bissell Pro Cycling
DNF Bjorn Selander   Hudson, WI 192966  102 Trek Livestrong
DNF Jesse Sergent     100 Trek Livestrong

Men - Cat 3 - Oct-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Chris Arndt   Wauwatosa, WI 219506  900 Team Wheel & Sprocket
2 Waylon Janowiak   Michigan City, IN 258509  945 WDT International Cycling Team
3 David Paquette   Decorah, IA 264236  932 Team Wheaton Franciscan Healthcare
4 Adam McClurg   Waukesha, WI 222744  917 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
5 Nicholas Frye   Madison, WI 258744  925 Team Wheaton Franciscan Healthcare
6 Nathan Longley   Brookfield, WI 239139  929 Team Beans & Barley
7 Scott Rosenfield   Lake Forest, IL 246114  951 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
8 John Reynders   Seattle, WA 255625  916 Team Beans & Barley
9 James Pradun   Kirkwood, MO 254851  935 Great Dane Velo Club
10 Michael Martinsen   Shorewood, WI 273712  930 Team Wheaton Franciscan Healthcare
11 Eric Dobberfuhl   Mequon, WI 249213  953 Team Geargrinder
12 Grant Stevens   Cedarburg, WI 125520  964 Team Extreme
13 Mike Gratz   Pleasant Hill, CA 256787  907 CA Pools Racing
14 Clayton Chase   Mequon, WI 246297  920 Team Geargrinder
15 Justin Dyszelski   Cudahy, WI 268045  943 ISCorp Cycling Team
16 Michael Jenich   Shorewood, WI 260373  910 Team Beans & Barley
17 Jonathan Tenney   Ithaca, NY 210037  969 L'equipe Bouledogue Tout Noir
18 Marc Howe   Palm Bay, FL 264076  909 Team Geargrinder
19 Michael Verhagen   Allouez, WI 221776  958 Team Wheaton Franciscan Healthcare
20 Garrett McAllister   Bend, OR 278438  931 Team Wheaton Franciscan Healthcare
21 Ryan Law   Milwaukee, WI 240610  913 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
22 Jeffrey Kramer   Franklin, WI 72959  927 CZ Velo
23 Sam Stone   Indianapolis, IN 213424  972 Baraboo Sharks
24 James Bird   Kenilworth, IL 239434  940 ISCorp Cycling Team
25 Robert Schallhorn   Hartland, WI 240346  967 Team Beans & Barley
26 William Street   Sheboygan, WI 219245  959 TEAM GEARGRINDER
27 Brian Krueger   Merrill, WI 224056  928 Great Dane Velo Club
28 Benjamin DeMong   Glen Ellyn, IL 230392  966 ABD Cycling Team
29 Jonathan Cook   Madison, WI 258925  921 Team Wheaton Franciscan Healthcare
DNF Aspen Gorry   Santa Cruz, CA 87125  949 Team Get A Grip Cycles
DNF Craig Shwonek   Sagamore Hills, OH 55615  965 LAPT CC
DNF Chris Padfield   Brooklyn, NY 249219  968 Team Get A Grip Cycles
DNF Tony Wagner   West Bend, WI 204671  938 TEAM GEARGRINDER
DNF Aaron Sheehan   Lansing, MI 219075  970 Unattached
DNF Nicholas Newton   South Milwaukee, WI 240347  971 ISCorp Cycling Team
DNF Robert Garner   Sturtevant, WI 50337  973 Unattached
DNF Kyle Foley   Wallingford, CT 174494  923 CCCC-IRSMedic.com
DNF Bruce Bock   Muskego, WI 4046  974 Unattached

Men - Cat 4/5 - Oct-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Chazz Martin   Wilmette, IL 230515  1251 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
2 Kyle Adkins   Oak Creek, WI 286937  1236 Hampshire Cycle Club
3 Andrew Stoll   Milwaukee, WI 294900  1286 ISCorp Cycling Team
4 Jeramey Werbelow   West Bend, WI 287594  1234 Team Extreme
5 Aaron Garcia (1 - Cat4)   Milwaukee, WI 262780  1279 Beans & Barley
6 Kelby Shaw   Milwaukee, WI 232522  1287 Unattached
7 Mark Norton   Madison, WI 291138  1223 Unattached
8 Andrew Yeoman   Chicago, IL 263056  1283 Team Pegasus
9 Jesse CollinsDavies   Madison, WI 291555  1205 Magnus
10 Matthew Kennedy (2 - Cat4)   Sullivan, WI 229190  1235 Team Beans & Barley
11 Michael Weber   Whitefish Bay, WI 249214  1285 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
12 Juan Francisco Ureta (3 - Cat4)   Madison, WI 104735  1278 Team Beans & Barley
13 Travis Miller   Jefferson, WI 293344  1220 Unattached
14 Anthony Phillips   Sun Prairie, WI 260667  1224 Unattached
15 Benjamin Folsom (4 - Cat4)   Milwaukee, WI 257999  1275 Cafe Hollander RDC
16 Christopher Lynch   Milwaukee, WI 278183  1267 Kitchi - Mi - Kana
17 Travis Heller   Parker, CO 264205  1212 Team Extreme
18 Cliff Guetzke   Knoxville, TN 297915  1276 Unattached
19 Andy Nesheim   Mequon, WI 294324  1295 Unattached
20 Giovanni Luna   Whitefish Bay, WI 292087  1288 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
21 Roy Brooks   Urbana, IL 295607  1282 Unattached
22 Alex Docter   Wauwatosa 291930  1293 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
23 Bryan WItry   Chicago, IL 290447  1270 Spidermonkey Cycling
24 Eric Hardrath   Milwaukee Wi 185463  1289 Team Wheel & Sprocket
25 Peter Davis   Whitefish Bay, WI 255770  1258 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
26 Chris Burns   Hartland, WI 276115  1281 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
27 Steven Stanislaus   Atlanta, GA 201558  1294 Nova IS Corp
28 Zach Goodwin   Cedarburg, WI 296362  1291 Unattached
29 Antonio Valenti   Delavan, WI 292580  1284 Team Pegasus
DNF Lionel Rocheleau   Waukesha, WI 274025  1290 Kenosha Velosport Inc
DNF David Lex (Cat5)   Whitefish Bay, WI 214744  1280 Cafe Hollander RDC
DNF Jake Jendusa   Hartland, WI 288625  1215 Unattached
DNF Patrick Brock   West Bend, WI 268180  1201 Team Extreme
DNF Andrew Zens   Chicago, IL 276599  1273 Spidermonkey Cycling
DNF Benjamin Hobson   Tucson, AZ 265143  1214 University of Arizona

Women - Pro Womens 1/2/3 - Oct-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
2 Kristin Wentworth   Madison, WI 207606  316 Team Kenda
3 Samantha Schneider   Milwaukee, WI 170980  342 Team Type 1
4 Devon Haskell   Logan, UT 210903  307 BH USA
6 Catherine Walberg   Bainbridge Island, WA 36933  349 Team Kenda
7 Jacqueline Kurth   Palm City, FL 182253  318 Team Kenda
9 Bianca Bergman   Saint Paul, MN 281786  321 Bianchi/Grand Performance
10 Jessica Prinner (1 - Cat2)   South Elgin, IL 225342  333 ABD Cycling Team
12 Louise Turner (2 - Cat2)   Bloomington, IN 252582  327 Alderfer Bergen
13 Sarah Maguire   Portland, OR 263583  334 Priority Health Cycling Team
14 Kate Ross   Bristol, TN 160047  315 Lip Smacker
15 Patricia Black   San Luis Obispo, CA 72039  300 Morgan Stanley/Team Spine/Specialized
16 Rachel Eichers Roessingh   Madison, WI 179920  339 ISCorp Cycling Team
18 Anne Meyer   La Crosse, WI 55494  311 BH USA
19 Jennifer Greenberg   Chicago , IL 231027  306 Vanderkitten Racing
20 Alison Brooks   Madison, WI 128957  322 MadCity Velo Club
21 Krystal McNutt   Germantown, OH 200960  309 Team Kenda
22 Jennifer Perricone   Lake Mills, WI 258437  313 ISCorp Cycling Team
23 Whitney Gaggioli   Coloma, WI 215646  337 Unattached
24 Meredith Peterson   Madison, WI 248348  336 ISCorp Cycling Team
25 Ashley James   Dousman, WI 219841  346 Team Kenda
26 Katharina Weber   Monrovia, IN 163542  345 Alderfer Bergen
27 Christy Keely   Holland Mi 267467  343 Team Kenda
28 Erin Hetzel   Indianapolis, IN 275792  340 Alderfer Bergen
29 Rebecca Finley   Indianapolis, IN 245823  304 Vanderkitten
30 Heidi Ploeg   Middleton, WI 219462  325 MadCity Velo Club
31 Deanna Courtney   Hartland, WI 263319  348 Team Chiropractic Partners
32 Christi An Hansley   Ft. Lauderdale, FL 209417  324 TriStar Cycling Team
33 Jessica Helmlinger   Cedarburg, WI 255881  329 Cafe Hollander RDC
34 Theresa Leal-Rocheleau   Waukesha, WI 49682  341 Team Kenda
DNF Elizabeth Engwis   Kenosha Wi 190874  328 RPM/Hayes Brake Cycling Team
DNF Kristen Meshberg   Lyons, IL 167518  310 BH USA
DNF Megan Somerville   Indianapolis, IN 170782  326 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
DNF Pamela Loebig   Bloomington, IN 241443  332 Alderfer Bergen
DNF Sarah Huang   Pleasant Prairie, WI 225258  344 Kenosha Velosport Inc
DNF Elizabeth Lauer   Madison, WI 290993  347 University of Wisconsin-Whitewater

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
CUOREShimanoOSMOBonk BreakerSpySierra NevadaUSACDF
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee