Race Results for
Alexian Brothers Tour of Elk Grove
Elk Grove Village, IL
(Event Information)
Criterium on 08/02/2009

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro 1/2 - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Jonathon Cantwell   2:21:21  23 Fly V Australia
2150.35Kenneth Hanson   San Diego, CA2:21:21 194969  46 Team Type 1
3Sebastian Haedo   2:21:21  119 Colavita Sutterhome
4154.75Charles Huff   Springfield, MO2:21:21 132539  51 Jelly Belly Cycling
5Evan Elken   2:21:21  35 Land Rover - Orbea
6Brent Bookwalter   2:21:21  17 BMC Racing Team
7David Veilleux   2:21:21  Kelly Benefit Strategies
8Keven Lacombe   2:21:21  58 PLANET ENERGY
9Antonio Cruz   2:21:21  28 BMC Racing Team
10Jackson Stewart   2:21:21  94 BMC Racing Team
11Karl Menzies   2:21:21  67 Ouch presented by Maxxis
12Chris Horner   2:21:21  121 
13174.55Matthew Winstead   Huntsville, AL2:21:21 115644  106 Kenda Pro Cycling p/b Spinergy
14176.75Jonathan Page   Northfield, NH2:21:21 27066  75 Battley Harley-Davidson
15Hayden Godfrey   2:21:21  41 Subway Avanti Cycling Team
16181.15Ivan Dominguez   Westlake Village, CA2:21:21 153619  32 Rock Racing
17Valeriy Kobzarenko   2:21:21  57 Team Type 1
18185.55Daniel Holt   Alpharetta , GA2:21:21 63559  49 Team Type 1
19Emile Abraham   2:21:21  AeroCat Cycling Team
20189.95Adam Myerson   Dorchester, MA2:21:21 52534  72 Team Mountain Khakies p/b EP-NO
21Peter Latham   2:21:21  61 Bissell
22194.35Adam Bergman   Saint Paul, MN2:21:26 103032  15 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
23Jeff Louder   2:21:26  64 BMC Racing Team
24Ian McKissick   2:21:26  65 BMC Racing Team
25Mike Creed   2:21:26  27 Team Type 1
26Luis Amaran   2:21:26  118 Colavita Sutterhome
27205.35David Guttenplan   Washington, DC2:21:26 177906  45 Team Mountain Khakis p/b EPNO
28207.55Benjamin Jacques-Maynes   Corralitos, CA2:21:26 23057  54 Bissell
29209.75Scott Zwizanski   West Chester, PA2:21:26 131248  109 Kelly Benefit Strategies
30benjamin king   2:21:26  56 Fly V Australia
31Jeremy Vennell   2:21:26  103 Bissell
32216.35Cesar Grajales   Longmont, CO2:21:26 175295  43 Rock Racing
33218.55Tom Zirbel   Boulder, CO2:21:26 209308  108 Bissell
34220.75Jacob Rytlewski   Brownsburg, IN2:21:26 133501  89 Kenda Pro Cycling p/b Spinergy
35Josh England   2:21:26  36 Subway Avanti Cycling Team
36Steve Bovay   2:21:26  18 BMC Racing Team
37227.35Andy Jacques-Maynes   Watsonville, CA2:21:26 17590  53 Bissell
38Fabio Calabria   2:21:26  110 Team Type 1
39Alejandro Borrato   2:21:30  117 Colavita Sutterhome
40Andrew Pinfold   2:21:30  79 Ouch presented by Maxxis
41236.15Jonathan Mumford   Sandy, UT2:21:30 25407  70 Kelly Benefit Strategies
42Zach Bell   2:21:30  14 Kelly Benefit Strategies
43William Goodfellow   2:21:30  120 Volkswagen Specialized
44Victor Hugo Pena   2:21:30  78 Rock Racing
45244.95K Frank Pipp   Longmont, CO2:21:30 164362  80 Bissell
46247.15Thomas Soladay   Glendale, CA2:21:30 220775  93 Team Mountain Khakis
47Bernard Sulzberger   2:21:30  96 Fly V Australia
48251.55Tyler Wren   Rensselaerville, NY2:21:30 121621  113 Colavita Sutterhome
49Ryan Anderson   2:21:30  Kelly Benefit Strategies
50Ryan Roth   2:21:30  88 PLANET ENERGY
51258.15Scottie Weiss   Radford, VA2:21:30 93133  105 Kenda Pro Cycling p/b Spinergy
52260.35Rahsaan Bahati   Compton2:21:30 116625  Rock Racing
53262.55Andrew Bajadali   Boulder, CO2:21:30 40956  10 Kelly Benefit Strategies
54264.75Pat Lemieux   Saint Paul, MN2:21:30 210769  63 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
55Moses Aldape   2:21:30  111 Team Type 1
56269.15Kyle Wamsley   Alburtis, PA2:21:30 37157  114 Colavita Sutterhome
57Anibal Borrato   2:21:30  116 Colavita Sutterhome
58Diego Garavito   2:21:38  38 AeroCat Cycling Team
59Maxime Vives   2:21:38  104 PLANET ENERGY
60277.95Floyd Landis   Idyllwild, CA2:21:38 20272  59 Ouch presented by Maxxis
61Juan Pablo Dotti   2:21:38  33 AeroCat Cycling Team
62Davide Fratini   2:21:38  112 Colavita Sutterhome
63284.55Jeremy Powers   Easthampton, MA2:21:38 117328  82 Jelly Belly Cycling
64286.75Freddie Rodriguez   Berkeley, CA2:21:51 30322  87 Rock Racing
65Bruno Langlois   2:21:57  60 PLANET ENERGY
66291.15Alexander Candelario   Bend, OR2:22:03 83014  22 Kelly Benefit Strategies
67Martin Gilbert   2:22:45  40 PLANET ENERGY
68295.55Luca Damiani   Macedonia, OH2:23:05 256765  115 Colavita Sutterhome
69297.75Chad Burdzilauskas   Indianapolis, IN2:23:17 122674  20 Kenda Pro Cycling p/b Spinergy

Men - Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1172.19Joshua Carter   Fairview Heights, IL1:45:06 110443  12 ABD Cycling Team
2175.88Frank Travieso   Athens, GA1:45:06 160295  51 champion porsche
3Heath Blackgrove   1:45:06  Team Hotel San Jose
4183.26Robert White   Brown Deer, WI1:45:06 197162  49 team GEARGRINDER
5186.95Chad Hartley (1 - Cat1)   Fox Point, WI1:45:06 126996  23 team GEARGRINDER
6190.64Jordan Roessingh   Madison, WI1:45:06 170411  71 ISCORP
7194.33Jeffrey Schroetlin   Argenta, IL1:45:06 66615  42 ABD Cycling Team
8198.02Zachary Davies   Boulder, CO1:45:06 182034  16 Subaru-Vista Auto Group
9201.71Gregory Christian   St Simons, GA1:45:06 186412  13 Panther/RGF pb Felt
10205.40Matthew Busche   Brevard, NC1:45:06 226346  77 Nova IS Corp
11209.09Victor Ayala   1:45:06 128496  Kahala-LaGrange
12212.78Chad Cagle   Tulsa, OK1:45:06 141654  11 Mercy Cycling
13Clayton Goldsmith   1:45:06  20 Wheel & Sprocket
14220.16Marco Aledia   Worthington, OH1:45:06 58428  Kenda Pro Cycling p/b Spinergy
15Joe Kukolh   1:45:06  70 Texas Roadhouse
16227.54Dan Teaters   Green Bay , WI1:45:06 214818  46 Beans & Barley
17231.23Kyle Jacobson   Milwaukee, WI1:45:06 209985  26 ISCORP
18234.92Alan Antonuk   Santa Monica, CA1:45:06 200093  97 Essex Brass Racing
19238.61Nicholas Coil   Prairie Village, KS1:45:06 195267  62 Tradewind Energy/ Trek Bicycle Stores
20Phillip Snodgrass   1:45:06  44 Metro Volkswagen
21245.99Erik Hamilton   Boulder, CO1:45:06 238111  88 NUVO Cultural Trail
22249.68Brian Jensen   Lawrence1:45:06 185340  27 Tradewind Energy/ Trek Bicycle Stores
23253.37Vincent Roberge   Redford, MI1:45:06 190250  39 Panther/ RGF p/b Felt Bicycles
24257.06Daniel Lam   Kalamazoo, MI1:45:06 239504  30 TBS Racing
25260.75Shawn Gravois   Sarasota, FL1:45:06 230009  21 Lindner Capital Cycling
26264.44Jorge Alvarado (2 - Cat1)   1:45:06 201024  Kahala-LaGrange
27268.13Aaron Hubbell   Durham, NH1:45:06 54434  25 NUVO Cultural Trail
28271.82Ryan Freund   Lake In The Hills, IL1:45:06 279249  18 ABD Cycling Team
29275.51Ryan White   Grafton, WI1:45:06 201290  102 Geargrinder
30279.20Geoff Kuyper   Grand Rapids, MI1:45:06 266805  58 Leadout Racing
31282.89Jimmy McMurray   Grand Rapids, MI1:45:06 166307  56 Leadout Racing
32286.58Christopher Uberti   Greenville, SC1:45:06 238311  101 Panther/RGF pb Felt
33290.27Tomasz Boba   Des Plaines, IL1:45:06 265181  79 WDT/Allvoi
34293.96James Stemper (3 - Cat1)   Wauwatosa, WI1:45:06 230799  45 team GEARGRINDER
35297.65John Rowley   Pittsburgh, PA1:45:06 175925  82 Indiana Regional Medical Center
36301.34Eric Bean   Seattle, WA1:45:06 164426  74 ISCORP
37305.03Kip Spaude   Watertown, WI1:45:06 199775  72 ISCORP
38308.72Andrew Armstrong   Dallas, TX1:45:06 187559  Matrix / RBM
39Stewey Sckolzen   1:45:06  73 ISCORP
40316.10John Meyers   Chicago, IL1:45:06 219373  33 ABD Cycling Team
41319.79Robert Kelley   Geneva, IL1:45:06 52765  28 Bicycle Heaven
42323.48Mike Sherer   Boulder, CO1:45:06 232977  59 Alderfer Bergen
43Clayton Feldman   1:45:06  87 Waste Management
44Jason Suratladri   1:45:06  81 Bissell/ABG
45Andrew Lister   1:45:06  75 Dogfish Racing
46338.24David Williams   Grand Rapids, MI1:45:06 225765  54 West Priority Health
47341.93Nathaniel Williams   East Grand Rapids, MI1:45:06 220678  53 Bissell Cycling
48345.62Bryan Fawley   Denton, TX1:45:06 198394  90 Park Place Dealerships
49349.31Ryan Knapp   Columbus, IN1:45:06 161263  29 Panther/RGF pb Felt
50353.00Kevin Berger   Madison, WI1:45:06 246306  Wheel & Sprocket
51356.69Daniel Lawrence   Kenosha, WI1:45:06 224833  31 Dogfish Racing
52Anthony Bennett   1:45:06  Jittery Joe's U25 pb Kudzu.com
53364.07Seth Hansley   Pompano Beach, FL1:45:06 201753  22 champion porsche
54367.76Chris Winn   Lakewood, CO1:45:06 292547  50 RMCEF/Westside Cycling
55371.45Dave Hackworthy   Hudson, WI1:45:06 211784  95 Bianchi-GP

Men - Cat 1/2 - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1198.04Chad Cagle   Tulsa, OK0:51:58 141654  Mercy
2204.60James Baldesare   Kent, OH0:51:58 63797  41 Kenda Pro Cycling
3211.16Benjamin Weaver   Columbus, IN0:51:58 107684  34 NUVO Cultural Trail
4217.72Robert Kron   Mount Prospect, IL0:51:58 196375  13 Team MACK Racing LTD
5224.28Paul Swinand   Evanston, IL0:51:58 45986  22 comcast
6230.84John Coyle   Streamwood, IL0:51:58 45211  39 Wolverine Sports Club
7237.40David Polin   Gurnee, IL0:51:58 161268  21 WDT/Allvoi
8243.96Chad Martel   Springfield, IL0:51:58 52658  16 Effeito Conililio
9250.52Adam Lesniakowski   Chicago, IL0:51:58 162418  33 Pact Dishnetwork
10257.08Michael Heagney   Libertyville, IL0:51:58 15584  36 Vision Quest
11263.64Christian Zauner   Silverdale, WA0:51:58 85093  31 Verdigris Cycling
12Jason Swiahowski   0:51:58  24 Bissell/ABG
13276.76Brian Conant   Dekalb, IL0:51:58 7522  Pony Shop
14283.32Brian Haas   Chicago, IL0:51:58 162118  30 Alberto's
15289.88Mike Buechel   Atlanta, GA0:51:58 50377  17 Café Hollander
16296.44Gene Tolli   Albany, WI0:51:58 83764  11 CZ Velo
17303.00Harry Clark   Carmel, IN0:51:58 65323  27 Alderfer Bergen
18309.56Timothy Denman   Itasca, IL0:51:58 47608  26 Red Line/ Village
19316.12Marc Zionts   Highland Park, IL0:51:58 184183  12 Alberto's
20Dave Reed   0:51:58  15 EMC2
21329.24Dale Sedgwick   Minneapolis, MN0:51:58 32038  42 Bianchi-GP
22335.80Wayne Simon   Lake Barrington, IL0:51:58 32742  Verdigris Cycling
23342.36Howard Smith   Batavia, IL0:51:58 84066  10 THE PONY SHOP
24348.92Scott Pearson   Lisle, IL0:51:58 60955  comcast
25Ramon Benirez   0:51:58  18 Immediate
26362.04Thomas Cox   Bloomington, IN0:51:58 8003  25 Alderfer Bergen
27Cukt Hedtt   0:51:58  23 comcast
28375.16Bradley Menna   Chicago, IL0:51:58 69518  44 Comcast-SRAM
29381.72Kevin Schlueter   Evanston, IL0:51:58 72380  38 Comcast/SRAM
30388.28Brian Harris   Libertyville, IL0:51:58 205716  40 PYOC
31394.84Vincent Boyer   Roselle, IL0:51:58 50864  32 Village Cycle Sport
32401.40Andys Burns   Delaware, OH0:51:58 5573  NATIONAL ENGINEERING
33407.96Timothy Henry   Lake In The Hills, IL0:51:58 200362  28 Project 5 Racing
34414.52Gary Doering   Springfield, IL0:51:58 56657  Team MACK Racing LTD
35421.08Chris Halverson   Madison, WI0:51:58 188913  20 Nova Cycle Sport
36427.64Darren Williams   Roanoke, IN0:51:58 84148  14 Alderfer Bergen
37434.20Andrew Rizzo   Lisle, IL0:51:58 41693  Comcast
38440.76David Stone   St Joseph, IL0:51:58 53468  43 Verizon
39447.32Michael Lantz   Columbus, IN0:51:58 47277  37 NUVO Cultural Trail
40453.88James Vehe   La Grange, IL0:51:58 47186  19 comcast

Men - Cat 3/4 - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1301.68Alexander Pavlov   Park Ridge, IL0:45:12 208764  35 vision quest coaching
2306.22Paul Wood (1 - Cat3)   Fishers, IN0:45:12 49738  53 MOB Squad
3Nate Iden   0:45:12  25 266664
4315.30Keith McMahon   Wilmette, IL0:45:12 64020  32 Van Wagner
5319.84Newt Cole   Chicago, IL0:45:12 265138  69 xXx Racing
6324.38Ricardo Otero   Park Ridge, IL0:45:12 26910  77 WDT / ALLVOI
7328.92Andy Powell   Chicago, IL0:45:12 56700  66 Project 5 Racing
8333.46Dan Greene   Pittsburgh, PA0:45:12 172784  21 Iron city bikes
9338.00Dean Cohen   Grand Rapids, MI0:45:12 47204  16 West Michigan Coast Riders
10342.54Chris Gola   Chicago, IL0:45:12 251363  20 WDT/ALLVOI
11347.08Bob Karlow   Crystal Lake, IL0:45:12 285533  27 Verdigris Cycling
12351.62David Berger   Mendham, NJ0:45:12 226038  13 Vision Quest
13356.16Kyle Wiberg   Boulder, CO0:45:12 277368  51 xXx Racing AthletiCo
14360.70Jeff Williams   Springfield, IL0:45:12 138690  73 TEAM MACK
15365.24James Londono   Chicago, IL0:45:12 281589  29 WDT/Allvoi
16369.78William Champion   Merrillville, IN0:45:12 227214  72 SCW
17Dan Korineck   0:45:12  63 Leadout Racing
18378.86Dominick Zaccone   Brighton, MI0:45:12 85167  54 MCG-Trails Edge
19383.40Scott Gifford   Canton, MI0:45:12 113027  19 MCG Racing Team p/b Trails-Edge.com
20387.94Ben-Jamin Widoff   Woodstock, IL0:45:12 143322  52 Hawaiian Cycling Club
21392.48Patrick Robb   Royal Oak, MI0:45:12 48371  76 Wolverine Sports Club
22397.02Michael Seguin   Chicago, IL0:45:12 32101  62 xXx Racing
23Paul Borclen   0:45:12  64 MCG/Trailsedge
24406.10Mark Tank   Bloomington, IL0:45:12 70014  46 Team Mack
25410.64Samuel Schaefer   Wellesley, MA0:45:12 94975  41 MS Racing
26415.18Jeffrey Gantz   Green Bay Wi0:45:12 187394  57 Team Extreme
27419.72Bob Bryant   Wheaton, IL0:45:12 249865  14 Unattached
28424.26Louis Toba   Palo Alto, CA0:45:12 56384  48 Webcor Alto Velo
29428.80Dan Rudrud   Wilmette, IL0:45:12 189312  40 MS Racing
30433.34John Deifel   Bolingbrook, IL0:45:12 65258  56 Project 5 Racing
31Andy Tschamra   0:45:12  59 Pact Dishnetwork
32442.42Paul Miner   Bartlett, IL0:45:12 251388  34 Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CC
33446.96Peter Rolewicz   Evanston, IL0:45:12 60220  39 comcast
34451.50Matt Silvia   Chicago, IL0:45:12 208232  42 King Keyser
35456.04BOBBY FIELDER   Westmont, IL0:45:12 251588  18 Tower Racing
36460.58James Merrifield   Janesville, WI0:45:12 52315  33 Brazen Dropouts
37465.12Voytek Glinkowski   Buffalo Grove, IL0:45:12 250244  65 WDT/ALLVOI
38469.66Thomas Kabacinski   Calidonia, IL0:45:12 191741  26 Bennett's Bikes
39474.20bisi tubic   Naperville, IL0:45:12 278468  49 bisi cycling
40Victor Grlebicki   0:45:12  67 Pact Dishnetwork
41483.28Lance Maylath   Plainfield, IL0:45:12 189252  30 Project 5 Racing
42487.82Brian McCarthy   Lockport, IL0:45:12 211084  31 South Chicago Wheelmen
43492.36Albeiro Pineda   Bloomingdale, IL0:45:12 230918  38 WDT / ALLVOI
44496.90Paul Zelewsky (1 - Cat4)   Wheaton, IL0:45:12 226522  55 ABD Cycle Club
45501.44Bryce Hanna   Chicago, IL0:45:12 192909  22 xXx Racing-AthletiCo
46505.98Kenneth Pearson   Janesville, WI0:45:12 50596  36 Michael's Cycles
47510.52Alan Alderfer   Winona Lake, IN0:45:12 121172  61 Alderfer Bergen
48515.06Mario Starr   Arlington Heights, IL0:45:12 232406  58 TEAM MACK
49519.60Richard Prodans   Libertyville, IL0:45:12 28754  68 Colavita

Men - Cat 5 - Master - 30-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1422.32John Whipple   Chicago, IL0:21:38 282898  44 unattached
2425.97Michael Froh   Milwaukee, WI0:21:38 172255  14 hayes/rpm
3John Dunn   0:21:38  54 
4433.27Richard Inzunza   Elmhurst, IL0:21:38 283775  21 Unattached
5436.92Geoffrey Scott   Chicago, IL0:21:38 297534  34 Get a Grip Cycles
6440.57Jeremiah Smith   Erie, CO0:21:38 282016  36 Half Acre Cycling
7Matt Wade   0:21:38  55 
8447.87Adam Cohen   Chicago, IL0:21:38 288286  10 MS Racing/Pony Shop
9451.52Doug Amacher   Chicago, IL0:21:38 299625  46 
10Curtis Eldridge   0:21:38  13 xxx
11458.82Steven Benni   Chicago, IL0:21:38 271725  Turin
12Eugene Louw   0:21:38  57 
13466.12Cezary Mudrewicz   Arlington Heights, IL0:21:38 276224  31 WDT/Allvoi
14Wojtek Swietoslawski   0:21:38  39 none
15473.42Richard Bolesta   Schaumburg, IL0:21:38 277543  Redline/Village CycleSport
16Carlos Hoyas   0:21:38  49 
17Jeffrey Stefans   0:21:38  37 None
18484.37John Craychee   Stcharles, IL0:21:38 282275  11 Unattached
19488.02George Ganas   Barrington, IL0:21:38 195434  16 Team Mack
20David Scharf   0:21:38  51 
21495.32Brian Sielski   Chicago, IL0:21:38 290371  35 Team Apache
22498.97Robert Williams   Chicago, IL0:21:38 208871  45 none
23502.62bryan fuller   Geneva, IL0:21:38 286446  15 bicycle heaven
24Dejan Srbulovic   0:21:38  58 
25509.92Emanuele Bianchi   Chicago, IL0:21:38 278913  xxx racing athletico
26Carlos Meza   0:21:38  28 none
27517.22Felice Grandinetti   Lake In The Hills, IL0:21:38 59035  18 Sammys Bikes
28520.87Joseph Maxwell   Oak Park, IL0:21:38 283187  27 Flatlandia
29Tim Walter   0:21:38  42 None
30Eric Christiansen   0:21:38  Unattached
31John Nelson   0:21:38  48 
32Tommy Rodriguez   0:21:38  53 Vision Quest
33John Krupa   0:21:38  23 None
34542.77Alan Treuthart   Chicago, IL0:21:38 290515  41 xXx Racing-Athletico
35Matthew Gibson   0:21:38  17 NONE
36Jim Titschler   0:21:38  47 
37553.72Kevin Brown   Barrington, IL0:21:38 107607  Unattached
38557.37Chris Pesch   Lakeforest, IL0:21:38 292322  32 MS Racing
39Art Sifuentes   0:21:38  50 
40Jerry Rigo   0:21:38  33 Zapanyo
41David Hyss   0:21:38  52 
42Joe Marusich   0:21:38  26 Sears Holdings
43575.62Mark Holmes   Elmhurst, IL0:21:38 277796  20 Tower Racing
44Steven Cimino   0:21:38  60 
45michael Sentase   0:21:38  59 
46Richard Der Weduwe   0:21:38  12 none
47Marcos Accordi   0:21:38  56 

Women - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Joelle Numainville   0:51:50  Team Kenda
2312.88Laura Van Gilder   Cresco, PA0:51:50 36345  Mellow Mushroom
3Kristin Meshberg   0:51:50  
4Jeannie Kuhajek   0:51:50  21 Team Mack Racing Assoc
5Carrie Cash Wootten   0:51:50  22 Team Revolution
6328.76Leigh Hopkins (1 - Cat1)   Decatur, GA0:51:50 142209  Vanderkitten Racing
7332.73Catherine Walberg   Bainbridge Island, WA0:51:50 36933  Team Kenda
8336.70Christi An Hansley   Ft. Lauderdale, FL0:51:50 209417  11 Bike America
9340.67Kelley Hess   Colorado Springs, CO0:51:50 263476  20 Mad City Velo
10Megan Elliot   0:51:50  27 Black Mountain Bicycle
11Stephanie Breshni   0:51:50  14 Team Abundance
12Chris Roehgen   0:51:50  23 Team Revolution
13356.55Amy Stauffer   Lowell, MI0:51:50 151668  18 West Priority Health
14360.52Kate Ross (2 - Cat1)   Bristol, TN0:51:50 160047  25 Lip Smacker
15364.49Anne Meyer   La Crosse, WI0:51:50 55494  BH USA
16368.46Terra Kier   Grand Junction Co0:51:50 275073  15 Team Dayton Cycling
17372.43Michelle Jensen   Lawrence, KS0:51:50 180587  Mercy
18376.40Laura Melendez   Grand Rapids, MI0:51:50 225973  17 West Priority Health
19380.37Francine Haas   Chicago, IL0:51:50 162422  12 Alberto's Sport
20384.34Kristin Wentworth (3 - Cat1)   Madison, WI0:51:50 207606  10 Team Kenda
21388.31Rebecca Finley   Indianapolis, IN0:51:50 245823  Vanderkitten
22Madeline Rissant   0:51:50  19 Team BH USA
23396.25Jennifer Greenberg   Chicago , IL0:51:50 231027  13 Vanderkitten Racing
24400.22Kathryn Garner   Lakewood, CO0:51:50 228980  24 RMCEP/Westside

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Sierra NevadaShimanoSpyBonk BreakerUSACDF
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee