Race Results for
Joe Martin Stage Race
Fayetteville, AR
(Event Information)
Road Race on 05/08/2009

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro/Cat 1

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Lucas Sebastian HAEDO   5:20:24  22 Colavita Sutter Hm/Cooking Lt
2 Rory Sutherland   Boulder, CO5:20:24 271162  Ouch Presented By Maxxis
3 Shawn Milne   Beverly, MA5:20:24 147512  163 Team Type 1
4 Darren LILL   5:20:24  166 Team Type 1
5 Nic SANDERSON   5:20:24  81 Rock Racing
6 Jonathan CANTWELL   5:20:24  26 Fly V Australia
7 Chad Cagle   Tulsa, OK5:20:24 141654  141 Texas Tough
8 Matty RICE   5:20:24  40 Jelly Belly
9 John Murphy   Horse Shoe, NC5:20:24 153638  Ouch Presented By Maxxis
10 Martin GILBERT   5:20:24  71 Planet Energy
11 Eric Schildge (1 - Cat1)   Hanover, NH5:20:24 206020  89 Bikereg.Com/Cannondale
12 Yosvany Falcon   Miami, FL5:20:24 208086  94 Champion Porsche P/B Race Edge
13 Mike NORTHEY   5:20:24  63 Land Rover-Orbea
14 Philip Zajicek (1 - Pro)   Tucson, AZ5:20:24 90090  28 Fly V Australia
15 Christopher Jones   Bend, OR5:20:24 187300  162 Team Type 1
16 Will Hoffarth   Charlotte, NC5:20:24 197022  65 Mountain Khakis
17 Cesar Grajales   Atlanta, GA5:20:24 401944  84 Rock Racing
18 Kirk O'Bee (2 - Pro)   Ada, MI5:20:24 56910  12 Bissell Pro Cycling
19 Stephen Tilford   Topeka, KS5:20:24 35598  147 Tradewind Energy/Trek Stores
20 Jeremy VENNELL   5:20:24  14 Bissell Pro Cycling
21 Benjamin Jacques-Maynes   Corralitos, CA5:20:24 23057  Bissell Pro Cycling
22 Anibal BORRAJO   5:20:24  19 Colavita Sutter Hm/Cooking Lt
23 Neil Shirley   Newhall, CA5:20:24 43573  46 Kelly Benefit Strategies
24 Daniel Campbell   Dayton, OH5:20:24 259383  119 Panther/RGF pb Felt Bicycles
25 Corey Collier (2 - Cat1)   Grand Junciton , CO5:20:24 194687  136 Team Rio Grande
26 Daniel Zmolik   New York, NY5:20:24 204958  107 CRCA/Empire Cycling Northwave
27 Joshua Dillon   Stowe, VT5:20:24 174590  86 Bikereg.Com/Cannondale
28 Christopher Baldwin   Boulder, CO5:20:24 2384  85 Rock Racing
29 Jonathan McCarty   Fort Collins, CO5:20:24 118846  Ouch Presented By Maxxis
30 Jacob Rytlewski   Brownsburg, IN5:20:24 133501  50 Kenda Pro Cycling P/B Spinergy
31 Davide Frattini   Asheville, NC5:20:24 208805  21 Colavita Sutter Hm/Cooking Lt
32 Nicholas Reistad   Madison, WI5:20:24 162120  39 Jelly Belly
33 Luis Alberto Romero Amaran   Albuquerque, NM5:20:24 288135  17 Colavita Sutter Hm/Cooking Lt
34 Jonny CLARK   5:20:24  33 Jelly Belly
35 Bernard SULZBERGER   5:20:24  32 Fly V Australia
36 K Frank Pipp   Longmont, CO5:20:24 164362  13 Bissell Pro Cycling
37 Tyler Wren   Rensselaerville, NY5:20:24 121621  24 Colavita Sutter Hm/Cooking Lt
38 Jeremy Powers   Easthampton, MA5:20:24 117328  38 Jelly Belly
39 Michael Creed   Colorado Springs, CO5:20:24 60077  78 Rock Racing
40 Jonathan Mumford   Sandy, UT5:20:24 25407  45 Kelly Benefit Strategies
41 Scott Stewart   Highland, MI5:20:24 205083  140 Team Waste Management
42 Alexander Hagman   Fort Collins, CO5:20:24 173228  100 Ciclismo Racing
43 Jacob ERKER   5:20:24  43 Kelly Benefit Strategies
44 Brian Jensen   Lawrence5:20:24 185340  149 Tradewind Energy/Trek Stores
45 Hayden BROOKS   5:20:24  25 Fly V Australia
46 Kyle Wamsley   Alburtis, PA5:20:24 37157  23 Colavita Sutter Hm/Cooking Lt
47 Tom Zirbel   Boulder, CO5:20:24 209308  15 Bissell Pro Cycling
48 Anthony Colby   Dedham, MA5:20:24 118320  20 Colavita Sutter Hm/Cooking Lt
49 John Minturn   Philadelphia, PA5:20:24 179015  106 CRCA/Empire Cycling Northwave
50 Frank Travieso   Athens, GA5:20:24 160295  93 Champion Porsche P/B Race Edge
51 Ian MacGregor   Golden, CO5:20:39 175684  161 Team Type 1
52 James Stemper (3 - Cat1)   Wauwatosa, WI5:20:39 230799  126 Team Geargrinder
53 Noah Singer   Little Rock, AR5:20:39 171313  108 Competitive Cyclist
54 Mathew Ankney   Tulsa, OK5:20:39 145867  142 Texas Tough
55 Roman VAN UDEN   5:20:39  60 Land Rover-Orbea
56 Mike Sherer   Boulder, CO5:20:39 232977  156 Alderfer Bergen Cycling
57 Matthew Winstead (3 - Pro)   Huntsville, AL5:20:39 115644  134 Kenda Pro Cycling P/B Spinergy
58 Tomas ROBA   5:20:39  122 Rocky Mountain Bicycles Elite
59 Daniel Bowman   Durango, CO5:20:39 149353  42 Kelly Benefit Strategies
60 William Stolte   Topeka, KS5:20:39 34257  110 HRRC/Trek/Shimano
61 Michael Mathis   Tucson, AZ5:20:39 200845  105 CRCA/Empire Cycling Northwave
62 Bryan McVey   Arlington Heights, IL5:20:39 264045  151 Vision Quest
63 Daniel Ramsey   Los Angeles, CA5:20:39 29107  68 Mountain Khakis
64 Stefan Rothe   Austin, TX5:20:39 205741  144 Texas Tough
65 Scott DAVIS   5:20:39  27 Fly V Australia
66 Gregory Christian   St Simons Is Ga5:20:39 186412  121 Panther/RGF pb Felt Bicycles
67 Charles Marzot (4 - Pro)   Falmouth, MA5:20:39 167848  66 Mountain Khakis
68 Morgan Schmitt   Woodinville, WA5:20:39 189118  16 Bissell Pro Cycling
69 Karl Menzies   Ada, MI5:20:39 286482  Ouch Presented By Maxxis
70 Thomas Soladay   Glendale, CA5:20:39 220775  64 Mountain Khakis
71 Russell Stevenson   Seattle, WA5:20:39 74147  53 Kenda Pro Cycling P/B Spinergy
72 Jonathan Parrish   Chandler, AZ5:20:39 147952  55 Kenda Pro Cycling P/B Spinergy
73 Jake Hollenbach   Shelburne, VT5:20:39 189818  102 CRCA/Empire Cycling Northwave
74 Aaron TUCKERMAN   5:20:39  59 Land Rover-Orbea
75 Fabio CALABRIA   5:20:39  164 Team Type 1
76 Floyd Landis   Idyllwild, CA5:20:39 20272  Ouch Presented By Maxxis
77 Alexander Welch (4 - Cat1)   Denver, CO5:20:39 186958  146 Texas Tough
78 Sean Mazich   Yuma, AZ5:20:39 196405  139 Team Waste Management
79 Carson Miller   Seattle, WA5:20:39 203931  62 Land Rover-Orbea
80 Nicholas Coil   Prairie Village, KS5:20:39 195267  148 Tradewind Energy/Trek Stores
81 Clay MUFRET   5:20:39  44 Kelly Benefit Strategies
82 Justin Lindine   North Ogden, UT5:20:39 205717  88 Bikereg.Com/Cannondale
83 Matthew White (5 - Cat1)   Leeds, MA5:20:39 179919  92 Bikereg.Com/Cannondale
84 Matthew Crane   Richmond, VA5:20:39 170399  34 Jelly Belly
85 Logan Garey   Boulder, CO5:20:39 160801  135 Team Rio Grande
86 Timothy Johnson   Topsfield, MA5:20:55 18056  Ouch Presented By Maxxis
87 Bryson BOWERS   5:20:55  114 Jet Fuel Coffee
88 Moises ALDAPE   5:20:55  167 Team Type 1
89 Kevin HAZZARD   5:20:55  113 Jet Fuel Coffee
90 Ryan ROTH   5:20:55  76 Planet Energy
91 Travis Hagner   Blowing Rock, NC5:20:55 114589  153 Warp9Bikes.Com/Tristar
92 Michael Margarite   New York, NY5:20:55 211807  103 CRCA/Empire Cycling Northwave
93 Ryan SULLIVAN   5:20:55  117 Myogenesis.Com/United Healthcr
94 R Curtis Gunn (5 - Pro)   Tucson, AZ5:20:55 51219  30 Fly V Australia
95 David Henderson   Columbia, MO5:20:55 54845  155 CBC
96 Christopher Wherry (6 - Cat1)   Durango, CO5:20:55 52790  133 Team Hotel San Jose
97 Dan Timmerman (7 - Cat1)   Clay, NY5:20:55 79102  90 Bikereg.Com/Cannondale
98 Stephen Weller   Leverett, MA5:20:55 178236  91 Bikereg.Com/Cannondale
99 Matthew Busche   Brevard, NC5:20:55 226346  41 Kelly Benefit Strategies
100 James Camut (6 - Pro)   Pittsburgh, PA5:20:55 197155  57 Land Rover-Orbea
101 Cheyne Hoag   Dansville, NY5:20:55 221557  48 Kelly Benefit Strategies
102 Benjamin Kneller   Durango, CO5:20:55 172961  101 Ciclismo Racing
103 Andy Jacques-Maynes   Watsonville, CA5:21:04 17590  10 Bissell Pro Cycling
104 Heath BLACKGROVE   5:21:04  129 Team Hotel San Jose
105 Valery KOBZARENKO   5:21:04  168 Team Type 1
106 Scott Wenzel   Evans, CO5:21:04 173283  138 Team Rio Grande
107 Troy Wells   Durango, CO5:21:04 112599  124 Team Clif Bar
108 Jarred Berger   Lincoln, NE5:21:04 200988  99 Ciclismo Racing
109 Charles Huff   Springfield, MO5:21:04 132539  36 Jelly Belly
110 Bobby Lea   Mertztown, PA5:21:09 65819  Ouch Presented By Maxxis
111 Alejandro BORRAJO   5:21:13  18 Colavita Sutter Hm/Cooking Lt
112 Keven LACOMBE   5:21:15  72 Planet Energy
113 Andrew PINFOLD   5:21:23  Ouch Presented By Maxxis
114 Isaac Neff   Madison, WI5:21:33 200724  111 Alderfer Bergen Cycling
115 Seth Hansley   Pompano Beach, FL5:21:37 201753  95 Champion Porsche P/B Race Edge
116 Phillip Gaimon   North Hollywood, CA5:21:39 211475  35 Jelly Belly
117 Evan Elken (7 - Pro)   Lake Oswego, OR5:21:39 171624  58 Land Rover-Orbea
118 Peter LATHAM   5:21:46  11 Bissell Pro Cycling
119 Bryce Mead (8 - Pro)   Sterling, IL5:21:51 165869  37 Jelly Belly
120 Sergio Hernandez   San Pedro, CA5:21:51 201874  80 Rock Racing
121 David KEMP   5:21:59  31 Fly V Australia
122 David VEILLEUX   5:22:13  47 Kelly Benefit Strategies
123 Matt WILSON   5:22:18  165 Team Type 1
124 Bruno LANGLOIS   5:22:37  73 Planet Energy
125 Andrew RANDELL   5:22:37  75 Planet Energy
126 Eric BOILY   5:23:08  70 Planet Energy
127 Francois PARISIEN   5:23:08  74 Planet Energy
128 Joshua Bartlett (9 - Pro)   Windham, NH5:41:14 156797  56 Land Rover-Orbea
129 Jeff Winkler (8 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO5:48:09 48568  123 St. John'S Powerful
130 Steve GEORGE   5:50:10  29 Fly V Australia
131 Danny Finneran (9 - Cat1)   Oak Park, CA5:20:24 246923  83 Rock Racing
DNF Tyler Stanfield (Pro)   Houston, TX 231949  49 Kenda Pro Cycling P/B Spinergy
DNF Benjamin Renkema (Pro)   Greenville, SC 193086  51 Kenda Pro Cycling P/B Spinergy
DNF Bennet Van der Genugten (Pro)   Bloomington, IN 194787  52 Kenda Pro Cycling P/B Spinergy
DNF Logan HUNN     61 Land Rover-Orbea
DNF Nicholas Keough   Sandwich, MA 203439  87 Bikereg.Com/Cannondale
DNF Vincent Roberge   Redford, MI 190250  120 Panther/RGF pb Felt Bicycles
DNF Randy Reichardt (Cat1)   Des Moines 209784  152 Vitamin Cottage P/B
DNF William Nowak   Wallingford, CT 258778  157 Alderfer Bergen Cycling
DNF Andrew Talansky   Napa, CA 242630  158 Amore & Vita-Mcdonal

Men - Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Peter Carey (1 - Cat1)   Silver Spring, MD5:34:49 245129  721 Metro Volkswagen Cyc
2 Zach Reed   Edwardsville, IL5:34:59 29400  781 Dogfish Racing Team
3 Andrew Crater   Greenville , SC5:34:59 70612  724 Wheel & Sprocket
4 Zack Stein   Saint Charles, MO5:34:59 232334  790 IS Corp Cycling Team
5 Christian Helmig   Highland Village, TX5:34:59 245316  746 Metro Volkswagen Cyc
6 John Meyers   Chicago, IL5:34:59 219373  771 Abd Cycling Team
7 Ryan Freund   Lake In The Hills, IL5:34:59 279249  736 Abd Cycling Team
8 Joseph Schmalz   Lawrence, KS5:34:59 197714  786 Mercy Cycling Elite
9 Ian Tuttle (2 - Cat1)   Mill Valley, CA5:34:59 216565  793 Above Category Racin
10 Chris Johnson   Philadelphia, PA5:34:59 87702  753 Above Category Racin
11 Justin Wallace   San Francisco, CA5:34:59 200983  796 Moritz Chevrolet Cyc
12 James Carney   Tucson, AZ5:34:59 45167  801 
13 Benjamin Miller   Charlotte, NC5:34:59 186026  772 Globalbike P/B Catom
14 Kris French   Little Rock, AR5:34:59 265172  735 Snapple Cycling Team
15 Ren-Jay Shei   Bloomington, IN5:34:59 267725  788 Alderfer Bergen Cycl
16 Jason Knight   Lawrence, KS5:34:59 174449  756 Epic Bike And Sport
17 Brian Rach   Chilton, WI5:34:59 257820  779 IS Corp Cycling Team
18 John McAllister   Fort Worth, TX5:34:59 206241  765 Velossimo Racing P/B
19 Timothy HARGRAVE   5:34:59  743 Team Type 1
20 Chris Wallace   Shawnee, KS5:34:59 220920  795 Mercy Cycling Elite
21 William Gault   Tulsa, OK5:34:59 192707  737 Tulsa Tough Racing
22 Ryan Wohlrabe (3 - Cat1)   San Antonio, TX5:34:59 264404  800 Matrix / RBM
23 andrew fagersten   Redlands, CA5:34:59 255143  733 Bikes 2 You/World Of
24 Andrew Beres   San Antonio, TX5:34:59 3403  715 Ten Speed Drive P/B
25 Martin Guess (1 - Cat2)   Boulder, CO5:34:59 242094  741 Rocky Mountain Bicyc
26 Will McGinnis   Blairsville, GA5:34:59 227625  766 Warp9Bikes.Com/Trist
27 Robert Pasco   Belmont, CA5:34:59 136970  776 Safeway/Bicycles Plu
28 Duane Dickey (4 - Cat1)   Cokato, MN5:34:59 9437  728 Mercy/Specialized
29 Andrew Wetherington (5 - Cat1)   Jesup, GA5:34:59 230875  797 Andrew Wetherington
30 Colton Jarisch   Austin, TX5:34:59 271716  752 Velossimo Racing P/B
31 Janne Hamalainen   Tulsa, OK5:34:59 199458  742 Tulsa Tough Racing
32 Brett Kirby   Portland, OR5:34:59 243513  755 Team Rio Grande
33 Abraham McNutt   Germantown, OH5:34:59 194766  769 Team Dayton Cycling
34 Weston Luzadder   Carmel, IN5:35:11 240464  763 IS Corp Cycling Team
35 Jeff Barnes   Iowa City, IA5:35:11 219647  710 Iowa City Cycling Cl
36 Ryan Heydenrych   Pittsburg, KS5:35:11 193798  748 BMC Pb Wal-Mart
37 Austin Allison   Saint Louis, MO5:35:11 224219  701 Dogfish Racing Team
38 Alan Tripp   Greenville, NC5:35:11 227906  792 Globalbike P/B Catom
39 Brian Rizk   Lafayette, LA5:35:11 239436  783 Precision Bikes Raci
40 Levi Baker   Fayetteville, AR5:35:11 233873  708 Tyson Racing
41 Mark Griesse   Fayetteville, AR5:35:11 238104  740 Snapple Cycling Team
42 Andy McKeegan   Harrisonburg, VA5:35:11 230319  767 Park Place Dealershi
43 David McNeal   Burbank, CA5:35:11 144611  768 Scott/Blue Chip Raci
44 Matthew Anderson   Duluth, MN5:35:11 198033  703 Nature Valley/Penn C
45 Brant Speed   Austin, TX5:35:18 240584  789 Austin Flyers
46 Tomasz Baginski   Austin, TX5:35:22 266852  707 Austin Nationals
47 Kolt Bates   Bedford, TX5:35:24 194640  712 Mercy Cycling Elite
48 Bruce Rahmig   Denver, CO5:35:30 261287  780 RMRC
49 Christopher HILLIER   5:35:38  749 Colavita P/B Sutter
50 Micah CLOTEAUX   5:35:38  723 Above Category Racin
51 Loren Dodson   Austin, TX5:35:38 222625  730 Park Place Dealershi
52 Adam Price   Iowa City, IA5:35:38 189419  777 Mercy/Specialized
53 Mario Arroyave   Waxahachie, TX5:35:42 224500  705 Velossimo Racing P/B
54 Cailean Carlberg   Tulsa, OK5:35:53 242682  722 Tulsa Tough Racing
55 Adam Mills   Lewisville, TX5:41:37 102467  773 Mercy Cycling Elite
56 Andrew RAAB   5:41:44  778 Unattached
57 Alex Atherton   Marion, IA5:41:50 237314  706 Nature Valley/Penn C
58 Bill Marshall Jr   Overland Park, KS5:41:50 53358  764 Mercy Cycling Elite
59 Paul Harrison   Minneapolis , MN5:41:50 94132  744 Nature Valley/Penn C
60 Michael (Casey) Saunders   Saint Louis, MO5:41:56 226313  785 Dogfish Racing Team
61 Jay Blankenship   Bel Aire, KS5:42:08 179001  709 Tulsa Tough Racing
62 Brian Dziewa   Saint Louis, MO5:42:11 126190  732 Mercy Cycling Elite
63 Bryan Fawley   Denton, TX5:42:20 198394  734 Park Place Dealershi
64 Simon BENNETT   5:44:17  714 Team Type 1
65 James Cunningham   Greenville, SC5:44:20 170475  725 Team Carolina Tri-Me
66 Andre Vandenberg   Palm Beach Gardens, FL5:44:32 233774  794 Globalbike P/B Catom
67 Joshua Whitmore   Sylva, NC5:44:39 38071  798 Globalbike P/B Catom
68 Noah Metzler   Greenville, SC5:44:41 230698  770 Globalbike P/B Catom
69 Steve Dodge   Plano, TX5:52:35 168030  729 Park Place Dealershi
70 Samuel Keesler   Huntersville, NC6:00:01 229479  754 BMC Pb Wal-Mart
71 David Rendon   Lubbock, TX6:05:32 223674  782 Ten Speed Drive P/B
72 David Muecke (2 - Cat2)   Portland, OR6:05:32 183628  774 Nature Valley/Penn C
DQ Andrew Dahlheim   Dallas, TX 188572  726 Metro Volkswagen Cyc
DNF Andrew Armstrong   Dallas, TX 187559  704 Matrix / RBM
DNF Alex Battles-Wood   Tulsa, OK 212929  713 Tulsa Tough Racing
DNF Anthony Dust   Edwardsville, IL 189613  731 Dogfish Racing Team
DNF Jordan Heimer   Athens , GA 213897  745 Team Geargrinder
DNF Lance Hughey   Lowell, AR 241439  750 Mercy Cycling Elite
DNF Stephen Liguori   Charlotte, NC 266813  761 Tyson Racing
DNF David Schweer   Indianapolis, IN 223640  787 Dogfish Racing Team
DNF spencer gaddy (Cat1)   Charlotte, NC 256705  802 Uptown Cycles

Women - Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jo KIESANOWSKI   3:37:43  249 Team Tibco
2 Laura Van Gilder   Cresco, PA3:37:43 36345  265 Mellow Mushroom
3 Katharine Carroll   Fairfax, CA3:37:43 212327  248 Team Tibco
4 Gina GRAIN   3:37:43  218 Webcor Builders
5 Nikki BUTTERFIELD   3:37:43  216 Webcor Builders
6 Jennifer McRae (1 - Cat1)   Austin, TX3:37:43 55232  253 Team Type 1
7 Kristen LaSasso   Miami, FL3:37:43 151408  264 Mellow Mushroom
8 Alison Powers   Pinecliffe, CO3:37:43 98704  257 Team Type 1
9 Ruth CORSET   3:37:43  224 Jazz Apple Cycling Team
10 Dotsie Bausch   Irvine, CA3:37:43 154601  223 Jazz Apple Cycling Team
11 Katheryn Curi Mattis   Mountain View, CA3:37:43 161894  215 Webcor Builders
12 Erica Allar   Tucson, AZ3:37:43 174914  261 
13 Kristin Sanders   Hobe Sound, FL3:37:43 193955  207 Valueact Capital Cycling Team
14 Rebecca Much   Fort Collins, CO3:37:43 192744  221 Webcor Builders
15 Erinne WILLOCK   3:37:43  220 Webcor Builders
16 Christina Ruiter (2 - Cat1)   Bend, OR3:37:43 194905  206 Valueact Capital Cycling Team
17 Alice Pennington   Portland, OR3:37:43 150685  210 Veloforma
18 Robin Farina   Smartsville, CA3:37:43 205968  201 Valueact Capital Cycling Team
19 Kori Seehafer (3 - Cat1)   Eau Claire Wi3:37:43 77841  259 Team Type 1
20 Silke Wunderwald   Hopkinton, RI3:37:51 236023  244 Team Kenda
21 Nicole Evans   Sandy, UT3:37:51 201539  203 Valueact Capital Cycling Team
22 Denise RAMSDEN   3:37:51  241 Team Kenda
23 Kathleen Billington   Norwalk, CT3:37:55 172658  267 Mellow Mushroom
24 Lauren Tamayo   Asheville, NC3:37:55 103456  252 Team Tibco
25 Alexis RHODES   3:37:55  219 Webcor Builders
26 AnnaJean Dallaire   Georgetown, IN3:37:59 217836  262 Cannondale/Barbasol/
27 Christina Smith   Denton, TX3:38:06 217750  213 Veloforma
28 Sydney Brown   Lincoln, NE3:38:08 250848  232 Mercy Cycling Team
29 Lise Olivier (1 - Cat2)   Tulsa, OK3:38:11 276969  260 Tulsa Tough Racing
30 Veronica LEAL   3:38:15  255 Team Type 1
31 Sabrina Savage (4 - Cat1)   Mesa, AZ3:38:15 272258  211 Veloforma
32 Lauren ELLIS   3:38:28  225 Jazz Apple Cycling Team
33 Meredith Miller   Boulder, CO3:38:59 143575  246 Team Tibco
34 Heather KAY   3:42:30  272 Unattached
35 Kristin Wentworth (5 - Cat1)   Madison, WI3:42:30 207606  243 Team Kenda
36 Elena Dale (6 - Cat1)   Fort Lee, NJ3:42:30 228861  266 Mellow Mushroom
37 Joanie CARON   3:42:30  268 AQuipe Cascades-ABC Cycles
38 Rachel Warner   Anna, TX3:42:30 200801  230 Juice Plus Club Team
39 Whitney Schultz   Fort Collins, CO3:42:30 252835  236 Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team
40 Emily Zell (2 - Cat2)   Mill Valley, CA3:42:30 222480  208 Valueact Capital Cycling Team
41 Brooke Miller   Sebastopol, CA3:42:30 196453  250 Team Tibco
42 Steph ROORDA   3:42:30  222 Jazz Apple Cycling Team
43 Susy PRYDE   3:42:30  227 Jazz Apple Cycling Team
44 Anna Sanders   Phoenix, AZ3:42:30 279796  214 Veloforma
45 Amy Dombroski   Boulder, CO3:42:30 246803  217 Webcor Builders
46 Shannon Koch   New Smyrna Beach, FL3:42:39 175271  235 Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team
47 VRonique LABONT   3:42:41  269 AQuipe Cascades-ABC Cycles
48 Amity Elliot (7 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO3:45:44 222471  228 Juice Plus Club Team
49 Robin Secrist   Seattle, WA3:45:44 271718  212 Veloforma
50 Laura MCCAUGHEY   3:51:44  274 Salmander
51 Martina Patella (8 - Cat1)   Oakland, CA3:51:44 195334  205 Valueact Capital Cycling Team
52 Samantha Schneider   Milwaukee, WI3:51:44 170980  258 Team Type 1
53 Krystal McNutt   Germantown, OH3:51:44 200960  240 Team Kenda
54 Kathryn Clark   Savannah, GA3:51:44 201335  238 Team Kenda
55 Sharon Allpress (3 - Cat2)   Denver, CO3:51:47 167904  202 Valueact Capital Cycling Team
56 Emma RICKARDS   3:54:33  251 Team Tibco
57 Monique HANLEY   3:59:24  254 Team Type 1

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
SpyBonk BreakerUSACDFCUORESierra NevadaOSMOShimano
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee