Race Results for
Joe Martin Stage Race
Fayetteville, AR
(Event Information)
Road Race on 05/08/2009

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro/Cat 1

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Lucas Sebastian HAEDO   5:20:24  22 Colavita Sutter Hm/Cooking Lt
2264.96Rory Sutherland   Boulder, CO5:20:24 271162  Ouch Presented By Maxxis
3266.93Shawn Milne   Beverly, MA5:20:24 147512  163 Team Type 1
4Darren LILL   5:20:24  166 Team Type 1
5Nic SANDERSON   5:20:24  81 Rock Racing
6Jonathan CANTWELL   5:20:24  26 Fly V Australia
7274.82Chad Cagle   Tulsa, OK5:20:24 141654  141 Texas Tough
8Matty RICE   5:20:24  40 Jelly Belly
9278.77John Murphy   Horse Shoe, NC5:20:24 153638  Ouch Presented By Maxxis
10Martin GILBERT   5:20:24  71 Planet Energy
11282.71Eric Schildge (1 - Cat1)   Hanover, NH5:20:24 206020  89 Bikereg.Com/Cannondale
12284.69Yosvany Falcon   Miami, FL5:20:24 208086  94 Champion Porsche P/B Race Edge
13Mike NORTHEY   5:20:24  63 Land Rover-Orbea
14288.63Philip Zajicek (1 - Pro)   Tucson, AZ5:20:24 90090  28 Fly V Australia
15290.60Christopher Jones   Bend, OR5:20:24 187300  162 Team Type 1
16292.58Will Hoffarth   Charlotte, NC5:20:24 197022  65 Mountain Khakis
17294.55Cesar Grajales   Longmont, CO5:20:24 175295  84 Rock Racing
18296.52Kirk O'Bee (2 - Pro)   Ada, MI5:20:24 56910  12 Bissell Pro Cycling
19298.49Stephen Tilford   Topeka, KS5:20:24 35598  147 Tradewind Energy/Trek Stores
20Jeremy VENNELL   5:20:24  14 Bissell Pro Cycling
21302.44Benjamin Jacques-Maynes   Corralitos, CA5:20:24 23057  Bissell Pro Cycling
22Anibal BORRAJO   5:20:24  19 Colavita Sutter Hm/Cooking Lt
23306.38Neil Shirley   Newhall, CA5:20:24 43573  46 Kelly Benefit Strategies
24308.36Daniel Campbell   Dayton, OH5:20:24 259383  119 Panther/RGF pb Felt Bicycles
25310.33Corey Collier (2 - Cat1)   Grand Junciton , CO5:20:24 194687  136 Team Rio Grande
26312.30Daniel Zmolik   New York, NY5:20:24 204958  107 CRCA/Empire Cycling Northwave
27314.28Joshua Dillon   Stowe, VT5:20:24 174590  86 Bikereg.Com/Cannondale
28316.25Christopher Baldwin   Boulder, CO5:20:24 2384  85 Rock Racing
29318.22Jonathan McCarty   Fort Collins, CO5:20:24 118846  Ouch Presented By Maxxis
30320.19Jacob Rytlewski   Brownsburg, IN5:20:24 133501  50 Kenda Pro Cycling P/B Spinergy
31322.17Davide Frattini   Asheville, NC5:20:24 208805  21 Colavita Sutter Hm/Cooking Lt
32324.14Nicholas Reistad   Madison, WI5:20:24 162120  39 Jelly Belly
33326.11Luis Alberto Romero Amaran   Albuquerque, NM5:20:24 288135  17 Colavita Sutter Hm/Cooking Lt
34Jonny CLARK   5:20:24  33 Jelly Belly
35Bernard SULZBERGER   5:20:24  32 Fly V Australia
36332.03K Frank Pipp   Longmont, CO5:20:24 164362  13 Bissell Pro Cycling
37334.00Tyler Wren   Rensselaerville, NY5:20:24 121621  24 Colavita Sutter Hm/Cooking Lt
38335.97Jeremy Powers   Easthampton, MA5:20:24 117328  38 Jelly Belly
39337.95Michael Creed   Colorado Springs, CO5:20:24 60077  78 Rock Racing
40339.92Jonathan Mumford   Sandy, UT5:20:24 25407  45 Kelly Benefit Strategies
41341.89Scott Stewart   Highland, MI5:20:24 205083  140 Team Waste Management
42343.86Alexander Hagman   Fort Collins, CO5:20:24 173228  100 Ciclismo Racing
43Jacob ERKER   5:20:24  43 Kelly Benefit Strategies
44347.81Brian Jensen   Lawrence5:20:24 185340  149 Tradewind Energy/Trek Stores
45Hayden BROOKS   5:20:24  25 Fly V Australia
46351.75Kyle Wamsley   Alburtis, PA5:20:24 37157  23 Colavita Sutter Hm/Cooking Lt
47353.73Tom Zirbel   Boulder, CO5:20:24 209308  15 Bissell Pro Cycling
48355.70Anthony Colby   Dedham, MA5:20:24 118320  20 Colavita Sutter Hm/Cooking Lt
49357.67John Minturn   Philadelphia, PA5:20:24 179015  106 CRCA/Empire Cycling Northwave
50359.64Frank Travieso   Athens, GA5:20:24 160295  93 Champion Porsche P/B Race Edge
51361.62Ian MacGregor   Golden, CO5:20:39 175684  161 Team Type 1
52363.59James Stemper (3 - Cat1)   Wauwatosa, WI5:20:39 230799  126 Team Geargrinder
53365.56Noah Singer   Little Rock, AR5:20:39 171313  108 Competitive Cyclist
54367.53Mathew Ankney   Tulsa, OK5:20:39 145867  142 Texas Tough
55Roman VAN UDEN   5:20:39  60 Land Rover-Orbea
56371.48Mike Sherer   Boulder, CO5:20:39 232977  156 Alderfer Bergen Cycling
57373.45Matthew Winstead (3 - Pro)   Huntsville, AL5:20:39 115644  134 Kenda Pro Cycling P/B Spinergy
58Tomas ROBA   5:20:39  122 Rocky Mountain Bicycles Elite
59377.40Daniel Bowman   Durango, CO5:20:39 149353  42 Kelly Benefit Strategies
60379.37William Stolte   Topeka, KS5:20:39 34257  110 HRRC/Trek/Shimano
61381.34Michael Mathis   Tucson, AZ5:20:39 200845  105 CRCA/Empire Cycling Northwave
62383.31Bryan McVey   Arlington Heights, IL5:20:39 264045  151 Vision Quest
63385.29Daniel Ramsey   Los Angeles, CA5:20:39 29107  68 Mountain Khakis
64387.26Stefan Rothe   Austin, TX5:20:39 205741  144 Texas Tough
65Scott DAVIS   5:20:39  27 Fly V Australia
66391.20Gregory Christian   St Simons, GA5:20:39 186412  121 Panther/RGF pb Felt Bicycles
67393.18Charles Marzot (4 - Pro)   Falmouth, MA5:20:39 167848  66 Mountain Khakis
68395.15Morgan Schmitt   Woodinville, WA5:20:39 189118  16 Bissell Pro Cycling
69397.12Karl Menzies   Ada, MI5:20:39 286482  Ouch Presented By Maxxis
70399.09Thomas Soladay   Glendale, CA5:20:39 220775  64 Mountain Khakis
71401.07Russell Stevenson   Seattle, WA5:20:39 74147  53 Kenda Pro Cycling P/B Spinergy
72403.04Jonathan Parrish   Chandler, AZ5:20:39 147952  55 Kenda Pro Cycling P/B Spinergy
73405.01Jake Hollenbach   Shelburne, VT5:20:39 189818  102 CRCA/Empire Cycling Northwave
74Aaron TUCKERMAN   5:20:39  59 Land Rover-Orbea
75Fabio CALABRIA   5:20:39  164 Team Type 1
76410.93Floyd Landis   Idyllwild, CA5:20:39 20272  Ouch Presented By Maxxis
77412.90Alexander Welch (4 - Cat1)   Denver, CO5:20:39 186958  146 Texas Tough
78414.87Sean Mazich   Yuma, AZ5:20:39 196405  139 Team Waste Management
79416.85Carson Miller   Seattle, WA5:20:39 203931  62 Land Rover-Orbea
80418.82Nicholas Coil   Prairie Village, KS5:20:39 195267  148 Tradewind Energy/Trek Stores
81Clay MUFRET   5:20:39  44 Kelly Benefit Strategies
82422.77Justin Lindine   North Ogden, UT5:20:39 205717  88 Bikereg.Com/Cannondale
83424.74Matthew White (5 - Cat1)   Leeds, MA5:20:39 179919  92 Bikereg.Com/Cannondale
84426.71Matthew Crane   Richmond, VA5:20:39 170399  34 Jelly Belly
85428.68Logan Garey   Boulder, CO5:20:39 160801  135 Team Rio Grande
86430.66Timothy Johnson   Topsfield, MA5:20:55 18056  Ouch Presented By Maxxis
87Bryson BOWERS   5:20:55  114 Jet Fuel Coffee
88Moises ALDAPE   5:20:55  167 Team Type 1
89Kevin HAZZARD   5:20:55  113 Jet Fuel Coffee
90Ryan ROTH   5:20:55  76 Planet Energy
91440.52Travis Hagner   Blowing Rock, NC5:20:55 114589  153 Warp9Bikes.Com/Tristar
92442.49Michael Margarite   New York, NY5:20:55 211807  103 CRCA/Empire Cycling Northwave
93Ryan SULLIVAN   5:20:55  117 Myogenesis.Com/United Healthcr
94446.44R Curtis Gunn (5 - Pro)   Tucson, AZ5:20:55 51219  30 Fly V Australia
95448.41David Henderson   Columbia, MO5:20:55 54845  155 CBC
96450.38Christopher Wherry (6 - Cat1)   Durango, CO5:20:55 52790  133 Team Hotel San Jose
97452.35Dan Timmerman (7 - Cat1)   Clay, NY5:20:55 79102  90 Bikereg.Com/Cannondale
98454.33Stephen Weller   Leverett, MA5:20:55 178236  91 Bikereg.Com/Cannondale
99456.30Matthew Busche   Brevard, NC5:20:55 226346  41 Kelly Benefit Strategies
100458.27James Camut (6 - Pro)   Pittsburgh, PA5:20:55 197155  57 Land Rover-Orbea
101460.24Cheyne Hoag   Dansville, NY5:20:55 221557  48 Kelly Benefit Strategies
102462.22Benjamin Kneller   Durango, CO5:20:55 172961  101 Ciclismo Racing
103464.19Andy Jacques-Maynes   Watsonville, CA5:21:04 17590  10 Bissell Pro Cycling
104Heath BLACKGROVE   5:21:04  129 Team Hotel San Jose
105Valery KOBZARENKO   5:21:04  168 Team Type 1
106470.11Scott Wenzel   Evans, CO5:21:04 173283  138 Team Rio Grande
107472.08Troy Wells   Durango, CO5:21:04 112599  124 Team Clif Bar
108474.05Jarred Berger   Lincoln, NE5:21:04 200988  99 Ciclismo Racing
109476.02Charles Huff   Springfield, MO5:21:04 132539  36 Jelly Belly
110478.00Bobby Lea   Mertztown, PA5:21:09 65819  Ouch Presented By Maxxis
111Alejandro BORRAJO   5:21:13  18 Colavita Sutter Hm/Cooking Lt
112Keven LACOMBE   5:21:15  72 Planet Energy
113Andrew PINFOLD   5:21:23  Ouch Presented By Maxxis
114485.89Isaac Neff   Madison, WI5:21:33 200724  111 Alderfer Bergen Cycling
115487.86Seth Hansley   Pompano Beach, FL5:21:37 201753  95 Champion Porsche P/B Race Edge
116489.83Phillip Gaimon   North Hollywood, CA5:21:39 211475  35 Jelly Belly
117491.80Evan Elken (7 - Pro)   Lake Oswego, OR5:21:39 171624  58 Land Rover-Orbea
118Peter LATHAM   5:21:46  11 Bissell Pro Cycling
119495.75Bryce Mead (8 - Pro)   Sterling, IL5:21:51 165869  37 Jelly Belly
120497.72Sergio Hernandez   San Pedro, CA5:21:51 201874  80 Rock Racing
121David KEMP   5:21:59  31 Fly V Australia
122David VEILLEUX   5:22:13  47 Kelly Benefit Strategies
123Matt WILSON   5:22:18  165 Team Type 1
124Bruno LANGLOIS   5:22:37  73 Planet Energy
125Andrew RANDELL   5:22:37  75 Planet Energy
126Eric BOILY   5:23:08  70 Planet Energy
127Francois PARISIEN   5:23:08  74 Planet Energy
128513.50Joshua Bartlett (9 - Pro)   Windham, NH5:41:14 156797  56 Land Rover-Orbea
129515.47Jeff Winkler (8 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO5:48:09 48568  123 St. John'S Powerful
130Steve GEORGE   5:50:10  29 Fly V Australia
131519.42Danny Finneran (9 - Cat1)   Oak Park, CA5:20:24 246923  83 Rock Racing
DNFTyler Stanfield (Pro)   Houston, TX 231949  49 Kenda Pro Cycling P/B Spinergy
DNFBenjamin Renkema (Pro)   Greenville, SC 193086  51 Kenda Pro Cycling P/B Spinergy
DNFBennet Van der Genugten (Pro)   Bloomington, IN 194787  52 Kenda Pro Cycling P/B Spinergy
DNFLogan HUNN     61 Land Rover-Orbea
DNFNicholas Keough   Sandwich, MA 203439  87 Bikereg.Com/Cannondale
DNFVincent Roberge   Redford, MI 190250  120 Panther/RGF pb Felt Bicycles
DNFRandy Reichardt (Cat1)   Des Moines 209784  152 Vitamin Cottage P/B
DNFWilliam Nowak   Wallingford, CT 258778  157 Alderfer Bergen Cycling
DNFAndrew Talansky   Napa, CA 242630  158 Amore & Vita-Mcdonal

Men - Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1363.05Peter Carey (1 - Cat1)   Silver Spring, MD5:34:49 245129  721 Metro Volkswagen Cyc
2366.25Zach Reed   Edwardsville, IL5:34:59 29400  781 Dogfish Racing Team
3369.44Andrew Crater   Greenville , SC5:34:59 70612  724 Wheel & Sprocket
4372.64Zack Stein   Saint Charles, MO5:34:59 232334  790 IS Corp Cycling Team
5375.84Christian Helmig   Highland Village, TX5:34:59 245316  746 Metro Volkswagen Cyc
6379.03John Meyers   Chicago, IL5:34:59 219373  771 Abd Cycling Team
7382.23Ryan Freund   Lake In The Hills, IL5:34:59 279249  736 Abd Cycling Team
8385.43Joseph Schmalz   Lawrence, KS5:34:59 197714  786 Mercy Cycling Elite
9388.62Ian Tuttle (2 - Cat1)   Mill Valley, CA5:34:59 216565  793 Above Category Racin
10391.82Chris Johnson   Philadelphia, PA5:34:59 87702  753 Above Category Racin
11395.01Justin Wallace   San Francisco, CA5:34:59 200983  796 Moritz Chevrolet Cyc
12398.21James Carney   Tucson, AZ5:34:59 45167  801 
13401.41Benjamin Miller   Charlotte, NC5:34:59 186026  772 Globalbike P/B Catom
14404.60Kris French   Little Rock, AR5:34:59 265172  735 Snapple Cycling Team
15407.80Ren-Jay Shei   Bloomington, IN5:34:59 267725  788 Alderfer Bergen Cycl
16411.00Jason Knight   Lawrence, KS5:34:59 174449  756 Epic Bike And Sport
17414.19Brian Rach   Chilton, WI5:34:59 257820  779 IS Corp Cycling Team
18417.39John McAllister   Fort Worth, TX5:34:59 206241  765 Velossimo Racing P/B
19Timothy HARGRAVE   5:34:59  743 Team Type 1
20423.78Chris Wallace   Shawnee, KS5:34:59 220920  795 Mercy Cycling Elite
21426.98William Gault   Tulsa, OK5:34:59 192707  737 Tulsa Tough Racing
22430.18Ryan Wohlrabe (3 - Cat1)   San Antonio, TX5:34:59 264404  800 Matrix / RBM
23433.37andrew fagersten   Redlands, CA5:34:59 255143  733 Bikes 2 You/World Of
24436.57Andrew Beres   San Antonio, TX5:34:59 3403  715 Ten Speed Drive P/B
25439.77Martin Guess (1 - Cat2)   Boulder, CO5:34:59 242094  741 Rocky Mountain Bicyc
26442.96Will McGinnis   Blairsville, GA5:34:59 227625  766 Warp9Bikes.Com/Trist
27446.16Robert Pasco   Belmont, CA5:34:59 136970  776 Safeway/Bicycles Plu
28449.35Duane Dickey (4 - Cat1)   Cokato, MN5:34:59 9437  728 Mercy/Specialized
29452.55Andrew Wetherington (5 - Cat1)   Jesup, GA5:34:59 230875  797 Andrew Wetherington
30455.75Colton Jarisch   Austin, TX5:34:59 271716  752 Velossimo Racing P/B
31458.94Janne Hamalainen   Tulsa, OK5:34:59 199458  742 Tulsa Tough Racing
32462.14Brett Kirby   Durham, NC5:34:59 243513  755 Team Rio Grande
33465.34Abraham McNutt   Germantown, OH5:34:59 194766  769 Team Dayton Cycling
34468.53Weston Luzadder   Carmel, IN5:35:11 240464  763 IS Corp Cycling Team
35471.73Jeff Barnes   Iowa City, IA5:35:11 219647  710 Iowa City Cycling Cl
36474.93Ryan Heydenrych   Pittsburg, KS5:35:11 193798  748 BMC Pb Wal-Mart
37478.12Austin Allison   Saint Louis, MO5:35:11 224219  701 Dogfish Racing Team
38481.32Alan Tripp   Greenville, NC5:35:11 227906  792 Globalbike P/B Catom
39484.52Brian Rizk   Lafayette, LA5:35:11 239436  783 Precision Bikes Raci
40487.71Levi Baker   Fayetteville, AR5:35:11 233873  708 Tyson Racing
41490.91Mark Griesse   Fayetteville, AR5:35:11 238104  740 Snapple Cycling Team
42494.11Andy McKeegan   Harrisonburg, VA5:35:11 230319  767 Park Place Dealershi
43497.30David McNeal   Burbank, CA5:35:11 144611  768 Scott/Blue Chip Raci
44500.50Matthew Anderson   Duluth, MN5:35:11 198033  703 Nature Valley/Penn C
45503.70Brant Speed   Austin, TX5:35:18 240584  789 Austin Flyers
46506.89Tomasz Baginski   Austin, TX5:35:22 266852  707 Austin Nationals
47510.09Kolt Bates   Bedford, TX5:35:24 194640  712 Mercy Cycling Elite
48513.28Bruce Rahmig   Denver, CO5:35:30 261287  780 RMRC
49Christopher HILLIER   5:35:38  749 Colavita P/B Sutter
50Micah CLOTEAUX   5:35:38  723 Above Category Racin
51522.87Loren Dodson   Austin, TX5:35:38 222625  730 Park Place Dealershi
52526.07Adam Price   Iowa City, IA5:35:38 189419  777 Mercy/Specialized
53529.27Mario Arroyave   Waxahachie, TX5:35:42 224500  705 Velossimo Racing P/B
54532.46Cailean Carlberg   Tulsa, OK5:35:53 242682  722 Tulsa Tough Racing
55535.66Adam Mills   Lewisville, TX5:41:37 102467  773 Mercy Cycling Elite
56Andrew RAAB   5:41:44  778 Unattached
57542.05Alex Atherton   Louisville, CO5:41:50 237314  706 Nature Valley/Penn C
58545.25Bill Marshall Jr   Overland Park, KS5:41:50 53358  764 Mercy Cycling Elite
59548.45Paul Harrison   Minneapolis , MN5:41:50 94132  744 Nature Valley/Penn C
60551.64Michael (Casey) Saunders   Saint Louis, MO5:41:56 226313  785 Dogfish Racing Team
61554.84Jay Blankenship   Bel Aire, KS5:42:08 179001  709 Tulsa Tough Racing
62558.04Brian Dziewa   Saint Louis, MO5:42:11 126190  732 Mercy Cycling Elite
63561.23Bryan Fawley   Denton, TX5:42:20 198394  734 Park Place Dealershi
64Simon BENNETT   5:44:17  714 Team Type 1
65567.62James Cunningham   Greenville, SC5:44:20 170475  725 Team Carolina Tri-Me
66570.82Andre Vandenberg   Palm Beach Gardens, FL5:44:32 233774  794 Globalbike P/B Catom
67574.02Joshua Whitmore   Sylva, NC5:44:39 38071  798 Globalbike P/B Catom
68577.21Noah Metzler   Greenville, SC5:44:41 230698  770 Globalbike P/B Catom
69580.41Steve Dodge   Plano, TX5:52:35 168030  729 Park Place Dealershi
70583.61Samuel Keesler   Huntersville, NC6:00:01 229479  754 BMC Pb Wal-Mart
71586.80David Rendon   Lubbock, TX6:05:32 223674  782 Ten Speed Drive P/B
72590.00David Muecke (2 - Cat2)   Portland, OR6:05:32 183628  774 Nature Valley/Penn C
DQAndrew Dahlheim   Dallas, TX 188572  726 Metro Volkswagen Cyc
DNFAndrew Armstrong   Dallas, TX 187559  704 Matrix / RBM
DNFAlex Battles-Wood   Tulsa, OK 212929  713 Tulsa Tough Racing
DNFAnthony Dust   Edwardsville, IL 189613  731 Dogfish Racing Team
DNFJordan Heimer   Athens , GA 213897  745 Team Geargrinder
DNFLance Hughey   Lowell, AR 241439  750 Mercy Cycling Elite
DNFStephen Liguori   Charlotte, NC 266813  761 Tyson Racing
DNFDavid Schweer   Indianapolis, IN 223640  787 Dogfish Racing Team
DNFspencer gaddy (Cat1)   Charlotte, NC 256705  802 Uptown Cycles

Women - Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Jo KIESANOWSKI   3:37:43  249 Team Tibco
2488.44Laura Van Gilder   Cresco, PA3:37:43 36345  265 Mellow Mushroom
3488.87Katharine Carroll   Fairfax, CA3:37:43 212327  248 Team Tibco
4Gina GRAIN   3:37:43  218 Webcor Builders
5Nikki BUTTERFIELD   3:37:43  216 Webcor Builders
6490.18Jennifer McRae (1 - Cat1)   Austin, TX3:37:43 55232  253 Team Type 1
7490.62Kristen LaSasso   Miami, FL3:37:43 151408  264 Mellow Mushroom
8491.06Alison Powers   Pinecliffe, CO3:37:43 98704  257 Team Type 1
9Ruth CORSET   3:37:43  224 Jazz Apple Cycling Team
10491.93Dotsie Bausch   Irvine, CA3:37:43 154601  223 Jazz Apple Cycling Team
11492.37Katheryn Curi Mattis   Mountain View, CA3:37:43 161894  215 Webcor Builders
12492.80Erica Allar   Tucson, AZ3:37:43 174914  261 
13493.24Kristin Sanders   Hobe Sound, FL3:37:43 193955  207 Valueact Capital Cycling Team
14493.67Rebecca Much   Fort Collins, CO3:37:43 192744  221 Webcor Builders
15Erinne WILLOCK   3:37:43  220 Webcor Builders
16494.55Christina Ruiter (2 - Cat1)   Bend, OR3:37:43 194905  206 Valueact Capital Cycling Team
17494.98Alice Pennington   Portland, OR3:37:43 150685  210 Veloforma
18495.42Robin Farina   Smartsville, CA3:37:43 205968  201 Valueact Capital Cycling Team
19495.86Kori Seehafer (3 - Cat1)   Eau Claire Wi3:37:43 77841  259 Team Type 1
20496.29Silke Wunderwald   Hopkinton, RI3:37:51 236023  244 Team Kenda
21496.73Nicole Evans   Sandy, UT3:37:51 201539  203 Valueact Capital Cycling Team
22Denise RAMSDEN   3:37:51  241 Team Kenda
23497.60Kathleen Billington   Norwalk, CT3:37:55 172658  267 Mellow Mushroom
24498.04Lauren Tamayo   Asheville, NC3:37:55 103456  252 Team Tibco
25Alexis RHODES   3:37:55  219 Webcor Builders
26498.91AnnaJean Dallaire   Georgetown, IN3:37:59 217836  262 Cannondale/Barbasol/
27499.35Christina Smith   Denton, TX3:38:06 217750  213 Veloforma
28499.79Sydney Brown   Lincoln, NE3:38:08 250848  232 Mercy Cycling Team
29500.22Lise Olivier (1 - Cat2)   Tulsa, OK3:38:11 276969  260 Tulsa Tough Racing
30Veronica LEAL   3:38:15  255 Team Type 1
31501.10Sabrina Savage (4 - Cat1)   Mesa, AZ3:38:15 272258  211 Veloforma
32Lauren ELLIS   3:38:28  225 Jazz Apple Cycling Team
33501.97Meredith Miller   Boulder, CO3:38:59 143575  246 Team Tibco
34Heather KAY   3:42:30  272 Unattached
35502.84Kristin Wentworth (5 - Cat1)   Madison, WI3:42:30 207606  243 Team Kenda
36503.28Elena Dale (6 - Cat1)   Fort Lee, NJ3:42:30 228861  266 Mellow Mushroom
37Joanie CARON   3:42:30  268 AQuipe Cascades-ABC Cycles
38504.15Rachel Warner   Anna, TX3:42:30 200801  230 Juice Plus Club Team
39504.59Whitney Schultz   Fort Collins, CO3:42:30 252835  236 Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team
40505.02Emily Zell (2 - Cat2)   Mill Valley, CA3:42:30 222480  208 Valueact Capital Cycling Team
41505.46Brooke Miller   Sebastopol, CA3:42:30 196453  250 Team Tibco
42Steph ROORDA   3:42:30  222 Jazz Apple Cycling Team
43Susy PRYDE   3:42:30  227 Jazz Apple Cycling Team
44506.77Anna Sanders   Phoenix, AZ3:42:30 279796  214 Veloforma
45507.21Amy Dombroski   Boulder, CO3:42:30 246803  217 Webcor Builders
46507.64Shannon Koch   New Smyrna Beach, FL3:42:39 175271  235 Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team
47VRonique LABONT   3:42:41  269 AQuipe Cascades-ABC Cycles
48508.52Amity Elliot (7 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO3:45:44 222471  228 Juice Plus Club Team
49508.95Robin Secrist   Seattle, WA3:45:44 271718  212 Veloforma
50Laura MCCAUGHEY   3:51:44  274 Salmander
51509.83Martina Patella (8 - Cat1)   Oakland, CA3:51:44 195334  205 Valueact Capital Cycling Team
52510.26Samantha Schneider   Milwaukee, WI3:51:44 170980  258 Team Type 1
53510.70Krystal McNutt   Germantown, OH3:51:44 200960  240 Team Kenda
54511.14Kathryn Clark   Savannah, GA3:51:44 201335  238 Team Kenda
55511.57Sharon Allpress (3 - Cat2)   Denver, CO3:51:47 167904  202 Valueact Capital Cycling Team
56Emma RICKARDS   3:54:33  251 Team Tibco
57Monique HANLEY   3:59:24  254 Team Type 1

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
USACDFSierra NevadaSpyShimanoBonk Breaker
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee