Race Results for
Joe Martin Stage Race
Fayetteville, AR
(Event Information)
Individual Time Trial on 05/07/2009

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro/Cat 1

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Benjamin Jacques-Maynes   Corralitos, CA08:03.7 23057  Bissell Pro Cycling
2 Rory Sutherland   Boulder, CO08:05.0 271162  Ouch Presented By Maxxis
3 Jeremy VENNELL   08:16.3  14 Bissell Pro Cycling
4 Philip Zajicek (1 - Pro)   Tucson, AZ08:17.5 90090  28 Fly V Australia
5 Corey Collier (1 - Cat1)   Grand Junciton , CO08:20.2 194687  136 Team Rio Grande
6 Neil Shirley   Newhall, CA08:20.2 43573  46 Kelly Benefit Strategies
7 Tom Zirbel   Boulder, CO08:21.7 209308  15 Bissell Pro Cycling
8 Darren LILL   08:22.4  166 Team Type 1
9 Christopher Baldwin   Boulder, CO08:23.9 2384  85 Rock Racing
10 Morgan Schmitt   Woodinville, WA08:25.3 189118  16 Bissell Pro Cycling
11 Anthony Colby   Dedham, MA08:25.6 118320  20 Colavita Sutter Hm/Cooking Lt
12 Jonathan McCarty   Fort Collins, CO08:28.6 118846  Ouch Presented By Maxxis
13 Tyler Wren   Rensselaerville, NY08:29.1 121621  24 Colavita Sutter Hm/Cooking Lt
14 Shawn Milne   Beverly, MA08:29.8 147512  163 Team Type 1
15 John Murphy   Horse Shoe, NC08:30.1 153638  Ouch Presented By Maxxis
16 Karl Menzies   Ada, MI08:31.2 286482  Ouch Presented By Maxxis
17 Jacob ERKER   08:31.4  43 Kelly Benefit Strategies
18 Timothy Johnson   Topsfield, MA08:32.1 18056  Ouch Presented By Maxxis
19 Jeremy Powers   Easthampton, MA08:32.4 117328  38 Jelly Belly
20 Jonny CLARK   08:33.6  33 Jelly Belly
21 Daniel Campbell   Dayton, OH08:33.6 259383  119 Panther/RGF pb Felt Bicycles
22 Ryan ROTH   08:33.7  76 Planet Energy
23 Cesar Grajales   Atlanta, GA08:33.9 401944  84 Rock Racing
24 Andy Jacques-Maynes   Watsonville, CA08:34.2 17590  10 Bissell Pro Cycling
25 Will Hoffarth   Charlotte, NC08:36.5 197022  65 Mountain Khakis
26 James Camut (2 - Pro)   Pittsburgh, PA08:37.0 197155  57 Land Rover-Orbea
27 Andrew RANDELL   08:37.8  75 Planet Energy
28 Phillip Gaimon   North Hollywood, CA08:37.9 211475  35 Jelly Belly
29 Nicholas Reistad   Madison, WI08:38.0 162120  39 Jelly Belly
30 Aaron TUCKERMAN   08:38.4  59 Land Rover-Orbea
31 Ian MacGregor   Golden, CO08:39.1 175684  161 Team Type 1
32 Luis Alberto Romero Amaran   Albuquerque, NM08:39.2 288135  17 Colavita Sutter Hm/Cooking Lt
33 Francois PARISIEN   08:39.7  74 Planet Energy
34 Michael Creed   Colorado Springs, CO08:41.5 60077  78 Rock Racing
35 Andrew Talansky   Napa, CA08:41.8 242630  158 Amore & Vita-Mcdonal
36 Sergio Hernandez   San Pedro, CA08:42.3 201874  80 Rock Racing
37 Jacob Rytlewski   Brownsburg, IN08:42.9 133501  50 Kenda Pro Cycling P/B Spinergy
38 Peter LATHAM   08:43.2  11 Bissell Pro Cycling
39 Floyd Landis   Idyllwild, CA08:44.2 20272  Ouch Presented By Maxxis
40 Gregory Christian   St Simons Is Ga08:45.4 186412  121 Panther/RGF pb Felt Bicycles
41 K Frank Pipp   Longmont, CO08:45.6 164362  13 Bissell Pro Cycling
42 Andrew PINFOLD   08:45.9  Ouch Presented By Maxxis
43 Kyle Wamsley   Alburtis, PA08:48.5 37157  23 Colavita Sutter Hm/Cooking Lt
44 Evan Elken (3 - Pro)   Lake Oswego, OR08:48.7 171624  58 Land Rover-Orbea
45 Daniel Ramsey   Los Angeles, CA08:49.0 29107  68 Mountain Khakis
46 Scott Stewart   Highland, MI08:49.4 205083  140 Team Waste Management
47 Daniel Bowman   Durango, CO08:51.1 149353  42 Kelly Benefit Strategies
48 Davide Frattini   Asheville, NC08:51.4 208805  21 Colavita Sutter Hm/Cooking Lt
49 Matthew Crane   Richmond, VA08:51.5 170399  34 Jelly Belly
50 Matthew Busche   Brevard, NC08:51.6 226346  41 Kelly Benefit Strategies
51 Moises ALDAPE   08:52.0  167 Team Type 1
52 Christopher Jones   Bend, OR08:52.2 187300  162 Team Type 1
53 John Minturn   Philadelphia, PA08:52.5 179015  106 CRCA/Empire Cycling Northwave
54 Hayden BROOKS   08:54.1  25 Fly V Australia
55 Valery KOBZARENKO   08:55.5  168 Team Type 1
56 Matthew Winstead (4 - Pro)   Huntsville, AL08:55.6 115644  134 Kenda Pro Cycling P/B Spinergy
57 Joshua Dillon   Stowe, VT08:56.5 174590  86 Bikereg.Com/Cannondale
58 Matty RICE   08:56.6  40 Jelly Belly
59 Roman VAN UDEN   08:57.3  60 Land Rover-Orbea
60 Alexander Hagman   Fort Collins, CO08:57.6 173228  100 Ciclismo Racing
61 Tyler Stanfield (5 - Pro)   Houston, TX08:58.0 231949  49 Kenda Pro Cycling P/B Spinergy
62 Carson Miller   Seattle, WA08:58.2 203931  62 Land Rover-Orbea
63 Jonathan Mumford   Sandy, UT08:58.7 25407  45 Kelly Benefit Strategies
64 Russell Stevenson   Seattle, WA08:59.4 74147  53 Kenda Pro Cycling P/B Spinergy
65 Heath BLACKGROVE   08:59.9  129 Team Hotel San Jose
66 Michael Mathis   Tucson, AZ08:59.9 200845  105 CRCA/Empire Cycling Northwave
67 Brian Jensen   Lawrence09:00.3 185340  149 Tradewind Energy/Trek Stores
68 Troy Wells   Durango, CO09:01.0 112599  124 Team Clif Bar
69 Alejandro BORRAJO   09:02.4  18 Colavita Sutter Hm/Cooking Lt
70 Benjamin Kneller   Durango, CO09:02.6 172961  101 Ciclismo Racing
71 Anibal BORRAJO   09:03.1  19 Colavita Sutter Hm/Cooking Lt
72 R Curtis Gunn (6 - Pro)   Tucson, AZ09:04.3 51219  30 Fly V Australia
73 Fabio CALABRIA   09:05.1  164 Team Type 1
74 Matt WILSON   09:05.8  165 Team Type 1
75 Scott DAVIS   09:05.9  27 Fly V Australia
76 David KEMP   09:06.0  31 Fly V Australia
77 Cheyne Hoag   Dansville, NY09:06.7 221557  48 Kelly Benefit Strategies
78 Dan Timmerman (2 - Cat1)   Clay, NY09:07.6 79102  90 Bikereg.Com/Cannondale
79 Jonathan CANTWELL   09:07.9  26 Fly V Australia
80 Bruno LANGLOIS   09:08.1  73 Planet Energy
81 Justin Lindine   North Ogden, UT09:08.3 205717  88 Bikereg.Com/Cannondale
82 Kirk O'Bee (7 - Pro)   Ada, MI09:08.5 56910  12 Bissell Pro Cycling
83 Nic SANDERSON   09:08.8  81 Rock Racing
84 Michael Margarite   New York, NY09:10.9 211807  103 CRCA/Empire Cycling Northwave
85 Martin GILBERT   09:11.2  71 Planet Energy
86 Kevin HAZZARD   09:11.2  113 Jet Fuel Coffee
87 Joshua Bartlett (8 - Pro)   Windham, NH09:12.0 156797  56 Land Rover-Orbea
88 Stefan Rothe   Austin, TX09:12.3 205741  144 Texas Tough
89 Yosvany Falcon   Miami, FL09:13.6 208086  94 Champion Porsche P/B Race Edge
90 Christopher Wherry (3 - Cat1)   Durango, CO09:14.1 52790  133 Team Hotel San Jose
91 Lucas Sebastian HAEDO   09:16.1  22 Colavita Sutter Hm/Cooking Lt
92 Isaac Neff   Madison, WI09:17.4 200724  111 Alderfer Bergen Cycling
93 Mathew Ankney   Tulsa, OK09:17.8 145867  142 Texas Tough
94 Charles Marzot (9 - Pro)   Falmouth, MA09:19.3 167848  66 Mountain Khakis
95 Daniel Zmolik   New York, NY09:19.4 204958  107 CRCA/Empire Cycling Northwave
96 Stephen Tilford   Topeka, KS09:19.6 35598  147 Tradewind Energy/Trek Stores
97 Bennet Van der Genugten (10 - Pro)   Bloomington, IN09:19.7 194787  52 Kenda Pro Cycling P/B Spinergy
98 Nicholas Coil   Prairie Village, KS09:20.6 195267  148 Tradewind Energy/Trek Stores
99 Clay MUFRET   09:21.2  44 Kelly Benefit Strategies
100 Bernard SULZBERGER   09:21.3  32 Fly V Australia
101 Eric BOILY   09:21.8  70 Planet Energy
102 Noah Singer   Little Rock, AR09:22.6 171313  108 Competitive Cyclist
103 James Stemper (4 - Cat1)   Wauwatosa, WI09:24.7 230799  126 Team Geargrinder
104 Matthew White (5 - Cat1)   Leeds, MA09:25.2 179919  92 Bikereg.Com/Cannondale
105 Frank Travieso   Athens, GA09:27.1 160295  93 Champion Porsche P/B Race Edge
106 Thomas Soladay   Glendale, CA09:27.2 220775  64 Mountain Khakis
107 Bryan McVey   Arlington Heights, IL09:27.5 264045  151 Vision Quest
108 David VEILLEUX   09:28.4  47 Kelly Benefit Strategies
109 Mike NORTHEY   09:29.3  63 Land Rover-Orbea
110 Charles Huff   Springfield, MO09:31.5 132539  36 Jelly Belly
111 Nicholas Keough   Sandwich, MA09:31.9 203439  87 Bikereg.Com/Cannondale
112 Stephen Weller   Leverett, MA09:32.1 178236  91 Bikereg.Com/Cannondale
113 Danny Finneran (6 - Cat1)   Oak Park, CA09:32.6 246923  83 Rock Racing
114 Tomas ROBA   09:33.4  122 Rocky Mountain Bicycles Elite
115 Mike Sherer   Boulder, CO09:33.5 232977  156 Alderfer Bergen Cycling
116 William Nowak   Wallingford, CT09:33.9 258778  157 Alderfer Bergen Cycling
117 Jake Hollenbach   Shelburne, VT09:34.5 189818  102 CRCA/Empire Cycling Northwave
118 David Henderson   Columbia, MO09:34.5 54845  155 CBC
119 Bryson BOWERS   09:34.9  114 Jet Fuel Coffee
120 Bryce Mead (11 - Pro)   Sterling, IL09:36.5 165869  37 Jelly Belly
121 Sean Mazich   Yuma, AZ09:37.2 196405  139 Team Waste Management
122 Jonathan Parrish   Chandler, AZ09:38.2 147952  55 Kenda Pro Cycling P/B Spinergy
123 Jarred Berger   Lincoln, NE09:38.6 200988  99 Ciclismo Racing
124 Eric Schildge (7 - Cat1)   Hanover, NH09:41.4 206020  89 Bikereg.Com/Cannondale
125 Ryan SULLIVAN   09:42.0  117 Myogenesis.Com/United Healthcr
126 Bobby Lea   Mertztown, PA09:45.7 65819  Ouch Presented By Maxxis
127 Alexander Welch (8 - Cat1)   Denver, CO09:47.2 186958  146 Texas Tough
128 Logan Garey   Boulder, CO09:47.4 160801  135 Team Rio Grande
129 Randy Reichardt (9 - Cat1)   Des Moines09:50.2 209784  152 Vitamin Cottage P/B
130 Jeff Winkler (10 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO09:51.3 48568  123 St. John'S Powerful
131 Travis Hagner   Blowing Rock, NC09:51.8 114589  153 Warp9Bikes.Com/Tristar
132 Vincent Roberge   Redford, MI09:52.8 190250  120 Panther/RGF pb Felt Bicycles
133 Steve GEORGE   09:55.1  29 Fly V Australia
134 Keven LACOMBE   09:58.8  72 Planet Energy
135 Chad Cagle   Tulsa, OK10:01.1 141654  141 Texas Tough
136 Seth Hansley   Pompano Beach, FL10:01.1 201753  95 Champion Porsche P/B Race Edge
137 Scott Wenzel   Evans, CO10:01.4 173283  138 Team Rio Grande
138 William Stolte   Topeka, KS10:02.1 34257  110 HRRC/Trek/Shimano
139 Logan HUNN   10:03.1  61 Land Rover-Orbea
140 Benjamin Renkema (12 - Pro)   Greenville, SC10:03.3 193086  51 Kenda Pro Cycling P/B Spinergy
DNS Sean SULLIVAN     131 Team Hotel San Jose
DNS Allen Krughoff   Boulder, CO 161599  137 Team Rio Grande
DNS Russ Walker   Hallsville, TX 68194  145 Texas Tough
DNS Christopher Hong   Columbus, OH 239322  154 Bobs-Bicycles.Com

Men - Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Duane Dickey (1 - Cat1)   Cokato, MN08:38.6 9437  728 Mercy/Specialized
2 William Gault   Tulsa, OK08:39.7 192707  737 Tulsa Tough Racing
3 Christian Helmig   Highland Village, TX08:46.9 245316  746 Metro Volkswagen Cyc
4 Joseph Schmalz   Lawrence, KS08:56.2 197714  786 Mercy Cycling Elite
5 Peter Carey (2 - Cat1)   Silver Spring, MD09:00.7 245129  721 Metro Volkswagen Cyc
6 James Carney   Tucson, AZ09:01.9 45167  801 
7 Ian Tuttle (3 - Cat1)   Mill Valley, CA09:06.3 216565  793 Above Category Racin
8 Brant Speed   Austin, TX09:07.3 240584  789 Austin Flyers
9 Janne Hamalainen   Tulsa, OK09:13.5 199458  742 Tulsa Tough Racing
10 Ryan Freund   Lake In The Hills, IL09:14.3 279249  736 Abd Cycling Team
11 Zach Reed   Edwardsville, IL09:14.3 29400  781 Dogfish Racing Team
12 Benjamin Miller   Charlotte, NC09:15.4 186026  772 Globalbike P/B Catom
13 Austin Allison   Saint Louis, MO09:16.7 224219  701 Dogfish Racing Team
14 John McAllister   Fort Worth, TX09:16.9 206241  765 Velossimo Racing P/B
15 Chris Johnson   Philadelphia, PA09:18.3 87702  753 Above Category Racin
16 Ryan Wohlrabe (4 - Cat1)   San Antonio, TX09:20.0 264404  800 Matrix / RBM
17 Andrew Dahlheim   Dallas, TX09:21.7 188572  726 Metro Volkswagen Cyc
18 Brian Dziewa   Saint Louis, MO09:26.1 126190  732 Mercy Cycling Elite
19 Ren-Jay Shei   Bloomington, IN09:26.6 267725  788 Alderfer Bergen Cycl
20 Chris Wallace   Shawnee, KS09:26.6 220920  795 Mercy Cycling Elite
21 Mario Arroyave   Waxahachie, TX09:26.8 224500  705 Velossimo Racing P/B
22 Andrew Crater   Greenville , SC09:27.1 70612  724 Wheel & Sprocket
23 Brian Rizk   Lafayette, LA09:28.1 239436  783 Precision Bikes Raci
24 Robert Pasco   Belmont, CA09:28.7 136970  776 Safeway/Bicycles Plu
25 Colton Jarisch   Austin, TX09:32.6 271716  752 Velossimo Racing P/B
26 Justin Wallace   San Francisco, CA09:33.7 200983  796 Moritz Chevrolet Cyc
27 Martin Guess (1 - Cat2)   Boulder, CO09:37.0 242094  741 Rocky Mountain Bicyc
28 Andy McKeegan   Harrisonburg, VA09:38.0 230319  767 Park Place Dealershi
29 Bruce Rahmig   Denver, CO09:38.6 261287  780 RMRC
30 John Meyers   Chicago, IL09:40.3 219373  771 Abd Cycling Team
31 Brett Kirby   Portland, OR09:42.5 243513  755 Team Rio Grande
32 Jeff Barnes   Iowa City, IA09:42.8 219647  710 Iowa City Cycling Cl
33 Zack Stein   Saint Charles, MO09:44.2 232334  790 IS Corp Cycling Team
34 Mark Griesse   Fayetteville, AR09:44.6 238104  740 Snapple Cycling Team
35 Ryan Heydenrych   Pittsburg, KS09:47.5 193798  748 BMC Pb Wal-Mart
36 Kolt Bates   Bedford, TX09:47.8 194640  712 Mercy Cycling Elite
37 Bryan Fawley   Denton, TX09:49.8 198394  734 Park Place Dealershi
38 Loren Dodson   Austin, TX09:51.6 222625  730 Park Place Dealershi
39 David Rendon   Lubbock, TX09:53.7 223674  782 Ten Speed Drive P/B
40 Alex Battles-Wood   Tulsa, OK09:55.8 212929  713 Tulsa Tough Racing
41 Stephen Liguori   Charlotte, NC09:57.4 266813  761 Tyson Racing
42 David Muecke (2 - Cat2)   Portland, OR09:58.0 183628  774 Nature Valley/Penn C
43 Andrew Armstrong   Dallas, TX10:00.5 187559  704 Matrix / RBM
44 Noah Metzler   Greenville, SC10:01.5 230698  770 Globalbike P/B Catom
45 Kris French   Little Rock, AR10:01.7 265172  735 Snapple Cycling Team
46 Abraham McNutt   Germantown, OH10:01.8 194766  769 Team Dayton Cycling
47 Adam Mills   Lewisville, TX10:03.5 102467  773 Mercy Cycling Elite
48 Tomasz Baginski   Austin, TX10:04.0 266852  707 Austin Nationals
49 Joshua Whitmore   Sylva, NC10:05.3 38071  798 Globalbike P/B Catom
50 spencer gaddy (5 - Cat1)   Charlotte, NC10:06.5 256705  802 Uptown Cycles
51 Adam Price   Iowa City, IA10:07.0 189419  777 Mercy/Specialized
52 Alex Atherton   Marion, IA10:07.2 237314  706 Nature Valley/Penn C
53 Brian Rach   Chilton, WI10:08.1 257820  779 IS Corp Cycling Team
54 Andre Vandenberg   Palm Beach Gardens, FL10:09.0 233774  794 Globalbike P/B Catom
55 Timothy HARGRAVE   10:10.2  743 Team Type 1
56 Levi Baker   Fayetteville, AR10:10.6 233873  708 Tyson Racing
57 David Schweer   Indianapolis, IN10:12.4 223640  787 Dogfish Racing Team
58 Andrew Wetherington (6 - Cat1)   Jesup, GA10:12.5 230875  797 Andrew Wetherington
59 Jason Knight   Lawrence, KS10:13.6 174449  756 Epic Bike And Sport
60 David McNeal   Burbank, CA10:13.8 144611  768 Scott/Blue Chip Raci
61 Will McGinnis   Blairsville, GA10:14.3 227625  766 Warp9Bikes.Com/Trist
62 Timothy Campbell   Lake Mills, WI10:14.4 240400  720 Bikes 2 You/World Of
63 Samuel Keesler   Huntersville, NC10:14.5 229479  754 BMC Pb Wal-Mart
64 Micah CLOTEAUX   10:14.8  723 Above Category Racin
65 Weston Luzadder   Carmel, IN10:15.2 240464  763 IS Corp Cycling Team
66 Bill Marshall Jr   Overland Park, KS10:16.6 53358  764 Mercy Cycling Elite
67 Alan Tripp   Greenville, NC10:16.9 227906  792 Globalbike P/B Catom
68 Andrew RAAB   10:17.1  778 Unattached
69 Matthew Anderson   Duluth, MN10:17.5 198033  703 Nature Valley/Penn C
70 Christopher HILLIER   10:17.5  749 Colavita P/B Sutter
71 Andrew Beres   San Antonio, TX10:19.5 3403  715 Ten Speed Drive P/B
72 Cailean Carlberg   Tulsa, OK10:21.8 242682  722 Tulsa Tough Racing
73 Jordan Heimer   Athens , GA10:25.2 213897  745 Team Geargrinder
74 Michael (Casey) Saunders   Saint Louis, MO10:26.2 226313  785 Dogfish Racing Team
75 Paul Harrison   Minneapolis , MN10:27.7 94132  744 Nature Valley/Penn C
76 Lance Hughey   Lowell, AR10:29.4 241439  750 Mercy Cycling Elite
77 James Cunningham   Greenville, SC10:34.6 170475  725 Team Carolina Tri-Me
78 Simon BENNETT   10:35.6  714 Team Type 1
79 Steve Dodge   Plano, TX10:36.9 168030  729 Park Place Dealershi
80 andrew fagersten   Redlands, CA10:40.4 255143  733 Bikes 2 You/World Of
81 Jay Blankenship   Bel Aire, KS10:41.7 179001  709 Tulsa Tough Racing
82 Anthony Dust   Edwardsville, IL10:47.3 189613  731 Dogfish Racing Team
DNS Joe Hetrick   Iowa City, IA 61194  747 Mercy/Specialized
DNS Daniel Lawrence   Kenosha, WI 224833  759 Dogfish Racing Team

Women - Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Alison Powers   Pinecliffe, CO09:37.9 98704  257 Team Type 1
2 Katheryn Curi Mattis   Mountain View, CA09:41.1 161894  215 Webcor Builders
3 Erinne WILLOCK   09:55.9  220 Webcor Builders
4 Kristen LaSasso   Miami, FL09:56.0 151408  264 Mellow Mushroom
5 Robin Farina   Smartsville, CA09:59.9 205968  201 Valueact Capital Cycling Team
6 Katharine Carroll   Fairfax, CA10:01.7 212327  248 Team Tibco
7 Dotsie Bausch   Irvine, CA10:02.2 154601  223 Jazz Apple Cycling Team
8 Ruth CORSET   10:02.9  224 Jazz Apple Cycling Team
9 Christina Ruiter (1 - Cat1)   Bend, OR10:10.5 194905  206 Valueact Capital Cycling Team
10 Alexis RHODES   10:16.1  219 Webcor Builders
11 Amy Dombroski   Boulder, CO10:17.0 246803  217 Webcor Builders
12 Kristin Sanders   Hobe Sound, FL10:19.3 193955  207 Valueact Capital Cycling Team
13 Rebecca Much   Fort Collins, CO10:21.6 192744  221 Webcor Builders
14 Kori Seehafer (2 - Cat1)   Eau Claire Wi10:23.0 77841  259 Team Type 1
15 Lauren Tamayo   Asheville, NC10:24.4 103456  252 Team Tibco
16 Jo KIESANOWSKI   10:27.4  249 Team Tibco
17 Emily Zell (1 - Cat2)   Mill Valley, CA10:30.9 222480  208 Valueact Capital Cycling Team
18 Veronica LEAL   10:31.1  255 Team Type 1
19 Nicole Evans   Sandy, UT10:31.2 201539  203 Valueact Capital Cycling Team
20 AnnaJean Dallaire   Georgetown, IN10:41.5 217836  262 Cannondale/Barbasol/
21 Sydney Brown   Lincoln, NE10:43.1 250848  232 Mercy Cycling Team
22 Nikki BUTTERFIELD   10:44.5  216 Webcor Builders
23 Laura Van Gilder   Cresco, PA10:46.7 36345  265 Mellow Mushroom
24 Sabrina Savage (3 - Cat1)   Mesa, AZ10:47.2 272258  211 Veloforma
25 Lise Olivier (2 - Cat2)   Tulsa, OK10:47.8 276969  260 Tulsa Tough Racing
26 Rachel Warner   Anna, TX10:47.9 200801  230 Juice Plus Club Team
27 Lauren ELLIS   10:47.9  225 Jazz Apple Cycling Team
28 Denise RAMSDEN   10:48.9  241 Team Kenda
29 Meredith Miller   Boulder, CO10:51.3 143575  246 Team Tibco
30 Brooke Miller   Sebastopol, CA10:51.7 196453  250 Team Tibco
31 Alice Pennington   Portland, OR10:53.4 150685  210 Veloforma
32 Sharon Allpress (3 - Cat2)   Denver, CO10:53.4 167904  202 Valueact Capital Cycling Team
33 Kathleen Billington   Norwalk, CT11:00.4 172658  267 Mellow Mushroom
34 Whitney Schultz   Fort Collins, CO11:03.3 252835  236 Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team
35 Anna Sanders   Phoenix, AZ11:04.3 279796  214 Veloforma
36 Elena Dale (4 - Cat1)   Fort Lee, NJ11:04.3 228861  266 Mellow Mushroom
37 Robin Secrist   Seattle, WA11:04.4 271718  212 Veloforma
38 VRonique LABONT   11:05.8  269 AQuipe Cascades-ABC Cycles
39 Shannon Koch   New Smyrna Beach, FL11:06.9 175271  235 Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team
40 Susy PRYDE   11:12.4  227 Jazz Apple Cycling Team
41 Kristin Wentworth (5 - Cat1)   Madison, WI11:16.3 207606  243 Team Kenda
42 Jennifer McRae (6 - Cat1)   Austin, TX11:16.6 55232  253 Team Type 1
43 Amity Elliot (7 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO11:18.7 222471  228 Juice Plus Club Team
44 Christina Smith   Denton, TX11:18.7 217750  213 Veloforma
45 Erica Allar   Tucson, AZ11:20.8 174914  261 
46 Gina GRAIN   11:33.0  218 Webcor Builders
47 Laura MCCAUGHEY   11:33.6  274 Salmander
48 Silke Wunderwald   Hopkinton, RI11:33.7 236023  244 Team Kenda
49 Krystal McNutt   Germantown, OH11:37.3 200960  240 Team Kenda
50 Joanie CARON   11:40.5  268 AQuipe Cascades-ABC Cycles
51 Steph ROORDA   11:41.4  222 Jazz Apple Cycling Team
52 Martina Patella (8 - Cat1)   Oakland, CA11:42.3 195334  205 Valueact Capital Cycling Team
53 Samantha Schneider   Milwaukee, WI11:44.1 170980  258 Team Type 1
54 Emma RICKARDS   11:45.3  251 Team Tibco
55 Heather KAY   11:46.1  272 Unattached
56 Monique HANLEY   11:54.1  254 Team Type 1
57 Kathryn Clark   Savannah, GA11:54.3 201335  238 Team Kenda

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
CUOREBonk BreakerSpyShimanoUSACDFOSMOSierra Nevada
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee