Race Results for
Fontana National Presented by MAXXIS NMBS#1
Fontana, CA
(Event Information)
Cross Country on 03/30/2008

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - SP - Junior - 1-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Ryan Geiger   Flagstaff, AZ0:39:59.90 258285  679 BIONICON
2 Nicholas Tarrant   La Verne, CA0:40:02.35 271064  464 SC VELO
3 Casey Williams   Big Bear City, CA0:43:22.14 227522  593 BEAR VALLE
4 Tyler Coplea   Chandler0:44:30.05 196300  939 LANDIS/TRE
5 Quint Berkemeier   Lake Arrowhead, CA0:47:18.21 240136  1113 

Men - SP - Senior - 1-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Luke Werkhoven   Santa Barbara, CA1:27:38.73 199565  650 PLATINUM P
DNF Keith Fernandez   Santee, CADNF 276319  683 

Men - SP - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 JOEY DOLOWY   1:23:20.23  988 OUTER CIRC
2 Jeff Johnson   Santa Maria, CA1:30:36.87 243727  673 PEDAL POWE
3 Michael Johnston   Riverside, CA1:32:27.63 127260  889 PROMOTION
4 CALVIN LEFEBVRE   1:37:40.72  797 
5 John Schmidt   Huntington Beach, CA1:41:44.11 222526  1120 
6 SEAN SNOREK   1:42:19.88  401 BEAR VALLE
7 STEPHEN WAYDO   1:45:13.98  461 
8 EDWARD EWERT   1:46:42.05  684 COATES CYC
9 SCOTT MONROE   1:49:41.95  947 

Men - SP - Junior - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Nicholas Caldera   Clovis, CA1:27:36.26 248167  767 TRI SPORT
2 Jacob Johnson   Carlsbad, CA1:33:12.71 260944  749 SHO-AIR/SO
3 Gene Capinas   North Las Vegas, NV1:37:10.24 197498  802 NU VISION
4 Matthew Thome   Costa Mesa Ca1:38:39.28 250200  462 BACKBONE/P
5 Ryan Blanchette   Long Beach, CA1:51:01.09 185784  772 BAKCBONE R

Men - SP - Junior - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Michael Suggs   Irvine, CA1:31:46.01 263280  524 
2 EMANUEL HERNANDEZ   1:50:11.52  356 BEAR VALLE
3 samuel hirschmann   Irvine, CA1:50:38.66 273472  368 SHO-AIR SO

Men - SP - Senior - 19-24

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Chris Thibodeau   Grass Valley, CA1:17:00.85 241949  439 SIERRA EXP
2 zachary keller   Mesa, AZ1:21:34.23 257387  416 
3 BRANDON KOWALSKI   1:21:36.08  998 
4 STEPHANE VALLEE   1:22:58.21  255 
5 Adrian Gutierrez   Santa Clara, CA1:27:59.48 247722  477 PACIFIC ST
6 Vu Le   Temple City, CA1:37:03.41 234645  669 TEMPLE CIT
7 Adam Torpey   San Diego, CA1:40:40.53 277031  279 SAN DIEGO

Men - SP - Senior - 25-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 RYA HERNANDEZ   1:20:42.45  364 SCVELO
2 Douglas Herington   Farmington, NM1:23:36.51 260817  432 
3 Adam Poytress   Goleta, CA1:24:24.71 260239  663 PLATINUM P
4 Van Geslani   Loma Linda, CA1:24:36.67 232565  978 TEAM POSSA
5 BRETT BUTLER   1:29:09.32  491 
6 RYAN MEYER   1:29:50.38  577 
7 RORY ARP   1:32:44.06  257 
8 JASON CHIODO   1:39:31.30  764 PASADENA C
9 Roel Perez   Fullerton1:44:36.73 245657  786 SC VELO
DNF Andrew Choi   Upland, CADNF 274348  763 

Men - SP - Master - 30-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Chase Schoen   Thousand Oaks, CA1:16:35.19 250408  582 PLATINUM P
2 BRIAN BUTLER   1:17:01.19  546 HAMMER
3 Chris Messina   Rancho Santa Margarita, CA1:22:01.48 239423  357 FLOW MG
4 Kevin Adair   Larchmont, NY1:24:14.89 275428  1147 PERFORMANC
5 Jason Rusnak   Lake Forest, CA1:26:52.18 277468  657 
6 Julian Villa   Moorpark, CA1:28:26.81 234378  721 SC VELO
7 jason broussard   Thousand Oaks, CA1:33:02.03 263609  688 
DNF Gary Locken   Fresno, CADNF 227472  500 SPATDOG.CO

Men - SP - Master - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Matthew Ford   Rancho Santa, CA1:14:50.87 191422  703 SHO-AIR
2 Trevor Dunn   Ventura, CA1:20:04.73 272790  372 METALMTN
3 CYRUS OSTER   1:21:12.82  359 DONS BIKES
4 TODD DOWNING   1:21:36.46  387 
5 DEAN LONG   1:22:29.56  274 JENSON USA
6 Curtis Cramblett   San Jose, CA1:22:52.76 183932  409 
7 Eric Woods   Centennial, CO1:22:53.24 152275  596 SHO-AIR
8 CHRIS KASEY   1:24:22.45  276 
9 Geoff Eyer   La Quinta, CA1:25:51.23 250409  295 PALM SPRIN
10 Christopher Bautista   Glendora, CA1:26:00.93 92585  457 SC VELO
11 JOHN UMALE   1:26:34.13  651 SABAK/PHIL
12 Dean Bricker   Palm Desert, CA1:27:06.31 112021  769 
13 TRAVIS SLUDER   1:28:06.60  527 
14 Jason Butler   San Diego, CA1:28:15.81 240062  278 SDBC
15 ROBERT ATKINS   1:28:36.29  369 SMITHS CYC
16 BEN BLANK   1:29:45.04  360 
17 Lane Miller   San Francisco, CA1:31:18.70 159049  289 SDBC MTB
18 GEORGE UMALE   1:31:36.61  652 SABAK/PHIL
19 Tim VanGilder   Mission Viejo, CA1:33:00.88 138867  618 
20 Chad Rivetti   Westlake Village, CA1:33:27.57 212335  291 TEAM BEARC
21 Chris DuBurg   Los Gatos, CA1:36:00.16 232893  605 SPATDOG.CO
22 CHRISTOPHER BOONE   1:37:16.65  555 TROUPE RAC
23 ANDREW ULMEN   1:45:22.46  653 
24 rod christiansen   Santa Ana, CA2:09:06.79 271229  396 SURF CITY
25 Patrick Toole   Tujunga, CA2:23:58.37 35749  529 
DNF RICK VANGRIN   DNF  779 SHO-AIR/SO
DNF MARK WOODWARD   DNF  777 VELOSPORT/
DNF Omar Estrada   Buena Park, CADNF 199503  55 ENCORE CYC

Men - SP - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 SCOTT HARPER   1:25:10.55  374 
2 Andrew Hart   Riverside, CA1:29:10.92 191056  297 JENSON
3 Mark Mann   Rancho Santa Margarita, CA1:30:32.10 75473  973 COATES/FRE
4 JACK KAVANAGH   1:32:00.08  270 DON'S BIKE
5 MARK SALMON   1:39:14.43  656 
6 STEVE BATES   1:41:54.65  259 VELO PRO
7 Ben Mesa   Redlands, CA2:07:56.69 218360  300 TM JOSE OL

Men - SP - Master - 40-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Brian Dickey   Simi Valley, CA1:16:35.33 275961  685 COLAVITA S
2 SEAN MCCOY   1:17:15.21  744 
3 Craig Donkin   Tarzana, CA1:17:17.76 270308  543 
4 JON FLAGG   1:17:19.60  370 SIMPLE GRE
5 Stephen Smith   Montrose , CA1:18:01.21 33294  441 TEAM SMITH
6 MICHAEL RASCHKE   1:18:39.50  262 METAL MTN
7 MARK MILAM   1:21:29.19  742 
8 Tom Andrews   Monrovia, CA1:22:00.50 1757  549 
9 Terry Bassett   Orange, CA1:23:08.24 264789  268 FLOW RACIN
10 Adam Austin   Los Angeles, CA1:23:46.28 251417  353 TEAM BEARC
11 CHAZ MCLAUGHLIN   1:23:56.97  263 
12 Randy Rush   Ramona, CA1:24:53.20 205171  728 BACKBONE
13 mike hinze   Whittier, CA1:25:17.86 260929  453 LA HABRA C
14 ALEJANDRO MEDINA   1:26:18.87  365 
15 Steve Kelley   Salinas, CA1:26:31.43 204376  1123 JOSELYNS
16 ERIK ROHLEEN   1:27:34.77  784 
17 Jonathan Luckett   Carpinteria, CA1:28:22.45 193820  668 PLATINUM P
18 Kevin Bailey   Pinon Hills, CA1:29:11.54 144294  559 
19 Paul Hauck   Canyon Country, CA1:29:40.20 53255  504 SANTA CLAR
20 Tim Bess   Rancho Cucamonga, CA1:35:19.63 170882  290 COLAVITA
21 Philip Friden   Santa Barbara, CA1:38:27.83 239238  702 CHICKEN RA
22 John Robinson   Pasadena, CA1:48:32.97 124230  1110 SOLIDSKATE
23 SOSTENES MELGAREJO   1:58:05.26  611 AVEMEX
24 Thomas O'Meara   Lancaster, CA2:04:25.46 216012  661 
DNF Frank Pinto   Monterey, CADNF 227583  660 JOSELYNS
DNF Raul Tarango   Fawnskin, CADNF 192663  355 BEAR VALLE

Men - SP - Master - 45-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Randall Martin   Laguna Niguel, CA1:18:20.04 156988  666 SIMPLE GRE
2 R. Scott Tedro   Santa Ana, CA1:21:15.47 263040  591 SHO-AIR/RO
3 RONNIE GALLEGO   1:21:39.07  275 WHEELBUILD
4 ROBERT RODGERS   1:21:55.78  392 SHO-AIR/SO
5 John Furlong   San Clemente, CA1:23:05.07 226262  266 SHO-AIR/SO
6 PAUL VUJOVICH   1:24:22.18  1155 TEAM PURLE
7 VINCENT SABOTIN   1:25:07.38  253 IDYLLWILD
8 Robert Martinez   Lodi, CA1:25:57.12 22761  793 ROCKET SPO
9 Thomas Gabehart   Poway, CA1:26:15.50 40110  800 CAL COAST
10 Brian Bennett   Thousand Oaks, CA1:26:20.52 262323  774 
11 BRAD SNEED   1:26:36.62  533 UTAHMOUNTA
12 Daniel Pino   Lawndale, CA1:28:30.89 184841  975 SMIITH'S C
13 DAVID CULBERTSON   1:29:39.80  373 
14 Hugo Martin   Santa Clarita, CA1:30:06.69 258127  446 SANTA CLAR
15 Dean Spahr   Edwards, CA1:34:00.45 206059  780 USAFR
16 Rick Lane   Fullerton, CA1:34:00.83 199508  399 TEAM U.P
17 Roland Dechaine   San Diego, CA1:34:50.17 170667  480 
18 Dean Henthorn   Scottsdale, AZ1:38:06.15 234438  395 BICYCLE WO
19 FRED SHIGA   1:39:03.44  296 
20 Marshall Brown   Tehachapi, CA1:44:00.77 181622  768 SIMPLY FIT
21 PAUL TABEEK   1:46:29.58  616 SCHREIBER/
22 TOM BLAINE   1:54:19.22  986 JOSE OLE
DNF Thomas Blaine   Highland, CADNF 40752  286 JOSE OLE
DNF Richard Kim   Anaheim Hills, CADNF 246854  502 SHO-AIR/SO

Men - SP - Master - 50-54

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Joe Fabris   Los Gatos, CA1:21:05.05 189959  420 FIGHTIN BO
2 STEVE WRIGHT   1:24:30.35  267 
3 John Holthaus   Coto De Caza, CA1:25:25.74 273563  879 SHO-AIR
4 Donald Jackson   Mission Viejo, CA1:27:16.91 216645  909 SHO-AIR
5 Lee McEachern   San Diego, CA1:27:42.75 256393  579 CAL COAST
6 Phil Beckman   Lake Arrowhead, CA1:27:52.74 3125  558 DONS BIKES
7 Gary Stewart   Oak Hills, CA1:29:40.83 133607  953 ESI GRIPS
8 KEVIN WOLFE   1:30:59.70  361 OUTERCIRCL
9 Douglas House   Dove Canyon, CA1:31:20.76 224106  475 SHO-AIR/SO
10 Steve Bertrand   Carpinteria, CA1:32:31.44 196819  598 PLATINUM P
11 Steven Miller   Lake Stevens, WA1:33:27.96 203491  911 BICYCLE CE
12 John Goodman   Santa Barbara, CA1:39:11.09 203221  677 PLATINUM P
13 TIM ZONGKER   1:39:59.89  648 SHO-AIR/SO
14 Chuck Filkins   Simi Valley, CA1:41:24.75 214209  682 TEAM APE
15 Gary Bojorquez   Saugus, CA1:41:26.01 144193  299 SANTA CLAR
16 Shigy Suzuki   Carpinteria, CA1:42:09.89 254512  269 PLATINUM
17 Gary Scheidler   W Covina, CA1:48:50.11 159348  522 SHO-AIR/SO
18 Roger Lopez   1:50:17.58 275979  448 VICTORY VE
19 JOHN WASON   2:03:33.56  389 COATES CYC

Men - SP - Master - 55-59

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 GREGORY ROSDAHL   1:27:24.26  783 
2 Tod Hostetler   North Hills, CA1:28:53.78 221581  254 TEAM APE
3 Chris Stapleton   Saugus, CA1:29:05.67 129752  640 SC VELO
4 Mike Roberts   Ojai, CA1:34:47.43 229940  587 PLATINUM
5 JOHN BAMFORD   1:36:39.61  775 TEAM APE
6 Philippe Minniti   Canyon Country, CA1:37:59.54 183822  354 TEAM APE
7 DAN MUNZ   1:50:32.06  574 SHO-AIR/SO
8 STEVE ENGELGAU   1:54:50.95  757 BEAR VALLE

Men - SP - Master - 60-64

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Roger Sexton   Valencia, CA1:47:30.52 142061  613 TEAM APE
2 Bruce Ramsey   Valencia, CA1:54:42.06 29106  264 SANTA CLAR
3 JOHN CLEMMITT   2:21:31.87  271 CLUB ENDUR
4 R Russ   Chatsworth, CA2:47:55.44 126301  1179 BIKEMAN.CO

Men - SP - Master - 65-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 GARY FOSTER   1:51:14.44  510 CYCOPATH

Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Edward Sibby   Temecula, CA0:53:47.29 181614  807 CYCOPATH

Men - BG - Senior - 19-24

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 JUSTIN BERGMAN   0:46:01.38  362 SMITH/TLD/
2 JEREMY MALDONADO   0:48:27.09  397 SHO-AIR/VE
3 JOSE GONZALEZ   0:53:11.41  366 

Men - BG - Senior - 25-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 JOHN GILLEN   0:46:08.08  1152 
2 ISRAEL BOCANEGRA   0:49:35.82  367 
3 Cheyne McKeever   Huntington Beach , CA0:51:49.79 262304  578 
4 Goro Kataoka   Irvine, CA0:53:09.40 271880  671 
5 DAVID BANKS   0:53:49.17  398 
6 FERDINAND PASTOR   1:21:37.12  261 

Men - BG - Master - 30-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 MATT SMITH   0:43:06.41  581 
2 JASON MARTEL   0:45:30.33  471 SMALL AXE
3 SCOTT HARVEY   0:48:13.44  419 
4 ROBERT MORALES   0:49:11.82  790 
5 MARCUS AUSTIN   1:01:19.19  371 
DNF KENNY MAZZARESE   DNF  537 

Men - BG - Master - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Alexei Desatoff   Sitka, AK0:39:49.43 277275  1100 
2 Justin Rosen   Santa Ana, CA0:43:16.36 260915  586 SHO-AIR/RO
3 RUSS NIEDWICK   0:46:46.48  740 
4 BRANDON GROVE   0:51:56.69  678 
5 MARK NAYLOR   0:56:18.97  525 BEAR VALLE
6 SONNY YALUNG   0:57:01.26  260 
7 JOEL LONDAU   0:58:34.17  890 
8 MIKE MILLER   0:59:27.05  1157 
9 ROBERT KERSLEY   1:05:15.46  294 
10 ERIC ABRANS   1:44:29.46  345 MONAVIE

Men - BG - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 HARRY BURR   0:44:55.74  687 
2 BILL LASCURAIN   0:51:41.69  567 
3 SCOTT VLAHOS   1:03:11.00  866 
4 JEFF STRAIT   1:12:51.80  277 KYLE STRAI
DNF JOE SOLANCHO   DNF  394 
DNF JIM PALMER   DNF  808 VELO MBUM

Men - BG - Master - 40-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Clinton Campbell   Yucaipa, CA0:41:41.17 271865  597 SHO-AIR/SO
2 DENNIS SAVARD   0:50:38.45  727 SHO-AIR
3 Vladimir Popovic   La Crescenta, CA0:54:29.29 258143  443 SHO-AIR/SO
4 KEVIN OLSEN   1:19:46.74  739 SHO-AIR

Men - BG - Master - 45-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 MIKE RAULS   0:44:29.49  659 SHO-AIR/SO
2 DAVID JURIST   0:44:30.73  672 
3 kurt kovacks   Menifee, CA0:44:58.04 263117  450 
4 SCOTT LUNDGREN   0:45:47.71  796 
5 PATRICK MAGNARELLA   0:47:15.16  667 TEAM PMC
6 Timothy Carpenter   Anaheim, CA0:50:36.76 267661  456 SHO-AIR/SO
7 Greg Knowles   Santa Barbara, CA0:51:07.91 75518  670 CHICKEN RA
8 Mark Thome   Missoula, MT0:56:54.45 173433  463 BACKBONE/P

Men - BG - Master - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 DALE CARTER   0:46:43.97  765 SHO-AIR/SO
2 Keith Honda   Salinas, CA0:52:41.30 187073  600 
3 Michael McCue   La Jolla, CA1:04:20.47 243297  792 SDBC
DNF KURT WIESE   DNF  343 

Men - Junior - JR - 1-10

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 DAVID POLLEY   0:39:45.99  680 UNATTACHED
2 JAG BARTON   0:49:58.63  976 

Men - Junior - JR - 11-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Kenny Polley   Peoria, AZ0:27:09.63 255203  681 UNATTACHED
2 Cameron Williams   Big Bear City, CA0:27:45.25 245456  594 BEAR VALLE
3 Troy Sladeck   Foothill Ranch0:27:56.15 225356  1136 SANTA CRUZ
4 Zachary Edwards   Flagstaff, AZ0:29:22.20 219148  542 DESERT DOG
5 Evan Williams   Big Bear City, CA0:33:59.90 255194  592 BV BIKES
6 QUINTEN KIRBY   0:37:39.88  352 IC3
7 Ethan Shuler   Corona, CA0:48:57.17 268148  344 VELO

Men - Junior - JR - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 KOLLIN KING   0:31:49.78  363 THE HAMM T
2 Nathan Pherigo   Rancho Cucamonga, CA0:36:15.82 274012  381 SHO AIR
3 ANISH NAG   0:42:15.04  789 NRL RACING
4 John Corl   Colorado Springs, CO0:51:43.83 272295  421 

Men - Junior - JR - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Brett Stevens   Palm Springs, CA0:46:04.49 275676  724 
2 Eduardo Morillas   Agoura Hills, CA0:49:43.92 259372  469 
3 BRYCE SEMONIAN   0:55:25.83  655 
4 TRISTAN RAMBERG   1:04:53.46  734 

Women - SP - Junior - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 TIANA ROW   2:08:03.63  358 

Women - SP - Senior - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 JASMINE SCOTT   1:37:37.02  252 COATES CYC
1 Allison Mann   Lake Elsinore, CA1:29:29.06 268587  795 
2 Whitney Jean Marx   San Francisco, CA2:01:24.06 257668  288 SDBC
2 Stephanie Gaudreau   Chula Vista, CA1:34:17.73 210919  400 THE PATH
3 chelsea west   Williamsburg, VA1:47:35.44 263223  841 BIKES UNLI
4 JENNIFER STOTNERS   1:50:20.64  258 

Women - SP - Master - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Michelle Monroe   Salinas, CA1:28:39.97 203968  741 JOSELYNS/B
2 MEREDITH FORD   1:37:19.18  560 SHO-AIR/SO
3 Rachel Park   Huntington Beach, CA1:43:52.18 239014  1121 
4 Allison Klenske   Thousand Oaks, CA1:44:07.32 274067  568 

Women - SP - Master - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Annabelle Nenninger   Lake Forest, CA1:35:09.42 276944  539 SHO-AIR
1 AMY HUNTER   1:59:22.96  256 KAHALA LA
2 Jodi Martin   Claremont, CA2:05:52.97 170482  388 
3 JEANNE SCHEETZ   2:09:25.89  782 COATES CYC

Women - BG - Senior - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 AMANDA SCHAPER   0:55:42.29  583 PLATINUM P
2 KENDALL LOPEZ   1:07:47.62  449 VICTORY VE
3 VIRGINIA CABRERA   1:12:51.52  545 SPATDOG.CO
DNF BRIANNE SPIERSCH   DNF  531 HAMMER

Women - BG - Master - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 KIM OLSEN   1:44:05.30  738 SHO-AIR
DNF SINA WALLACE   DNF  968 PLATINUM

Women - BG - Master - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Ronda Warden   Big Bear City, CA0:53:36.45 263279  293 BEAR VALLE
2 TAMMY TERRY   0:53:40.04  298 COLE MARTE
3 KAREN REYNOSO   0:54:00.74  287 
4 TRACIE STEPHENSON   1:00:07.26  715 SHO-AIR
5 Kim Finch   Whittier, CA1:02:38.75 243696  1140 
6 STEPHANIE RIVERA   1:07:43.69  731 PLATINUM
7 JORDANA JONES   1:17:47.83  747 

Women - Junior - JR - 1-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 MYIA WOOD   0:32:31.47  942 
DNF CLARISSA RODRIGUEZ   DNF  265 FELAS

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
CUORESierra NevadaUSACDFBonk BreakerOSMOSpyShimano
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee