Race Results for
Redlands Bicycle Classic-Stage Race
Redlands, CA
(Event Information)
Individual Time Trial on 04/03/2008

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Rory Sutherland   Boulder, CO09:51.7 271162  11 Health Net-Maxxis
2 Benjamin Day   Boulder09:53.7 270977  33 Toyota-United
3 Dominique Rollin   10:00.3  36 Toyota-United
4 Oscar Sevilla   10:01.0  28 UCI CT: Rock Racing
5 Benjamin Jacques-Maynes   Corralitos, CA10:04.9 23057  212 Bissell Pro Cycling Team
6 Justin England (1 - Pro)   Boulder, CO10:06.2 184181  35 Toyota-United
7 Christopher Baldwin   Boulder, CO10:09.8 2384  31 Toyota-United
8 Peter Stetina   Santa Rosa, CA10:09.9 191519  83 Slipstream Chipotle H3O
9 Jeremy Vennell   10:10.1  217 Bissell Pro Cycling Team
10 Neil Shirley   Newhall, CA10:10.6 43573  51 Jittery Joes
11 Tyler Wren   Rensselaerville, NY10:10.7 121621  64 Colavita Sutter Home
12 Heath Blackgrove   10:11.1  32 Toyota-United
13 Thomas Danielson   Tucson, AZ10:12.1 8631  81 Slipstream Chipotle H3O
14 Scott Nydam   Window Rock, AZ10:13.1 205020  234 BMC Racing Team
15 Christopher Wherry (2 - Pro)   Durango, CO10:13.2 52790  38 Toyota-United
16 Andrew Bajadali   Boulder, CO10:13.5 40956  Kelly Benefit Strategies-Medifast
17 Matthew Crane   Richmond, VA10:18.3 170399  12 Health Net-Maxxis
18 Matthew Cooke (3 - Pro)   Boulder, CO10:18.3 190900  17 Health Net-Maxxis
19 Santiago Botero   10:18.4  22 UCI CT: Rock Racing
20 Freddie Rodriguez   Berkeley, CA10:18.5 30322  27 UCI CT: Rock Racing
21 Brent Bookwalter   Asheville, NC10:18.9 171977  235 BMC Racing Team
22 Daniel Ramsey   Los Angeles, CA10:18.9 29107  102 Time Pro
23 Francois Parisien   10:20.1  151 Symmetrics
24 Luis Alberto Romero Amaran (4 - Pro)   Northvale, NJ10:20.7 271664  68 Colavita Sutter Home
25 Nicholas Reistad   Madison, WI10:22.9 162120  42 Jelly Belly
26 Simon Richardson   10:23.0  254 Plowman Craven
27 Kiel Reijnen   Boulder10:23.5 198216  126 Waste Management
28 Edward King   Brentwood, NH10:23.9 182602  211 Bissell Pro Cycling Team
29 Stefano Barberi (1 - Cat1)   Newbury Park, CA10:24.0 136696  171 THF Racing
30 Aaron Tuckerman   10:24.0  47 Team Jelly Belly
31 Bernard VanUlden   San Mateo, CA10:24.3 171819  43 Team Jelly Belly
32 Tyler Hamilton (5 - Pro)   Marblehead, MA10:24.5 52338  24 UCI CT: Rock Racing
33 K Frank Pipp   Longmont, CO10:24.7 164362  14 Health Net-Maxxis
34 Eric Wohlberg   San Jose, CA10:25.1 128575  152 Symmetrics
35 Victor Hugo Pena   10:25.3  26 UCI CT: Rock Racing
36 Anthony Colby   Dedham, MA10:26.2 118320  63 Colavita Sutter Home
37 Jacob Erker   Portland, OR10:26.3 196053  153 Symmetrics
38 Aaron Olson   Santa Barbara, CA10:26.9 54612  213 Bissell Pro Cycling Team
39 Burke Swindlehurst   10:26.9  215 Bissell Pro Cycling Team
40 Blake Caldwell   Knoxville, TN10:27.6 72998  82 Slipstream Chipotle H3O
41 Will Routley   10:28.7  154 Symmetrics
42 Jeff Louder   Salt Lake City, UT10:29.3 21636  233 BMC Racing Team
43 Karl Menzies   10:30.7  13 Health Net-Maxxis
44 Bradley White   Holland, MI10:31.0 247483  96 Successful Living
45 Richard England   10:31.7  216 Bissell Pro Cycling Team
46 Jackson Stewart   San Jose, CA10:31.8 42023  232 BMC Racing Team
47 Evan Oliphant   10:31.8  257 Plowman Craven
48 Andy Jacques-Maynes   Watsonville, CA10:32.5 17590  141 California Giant Berry Farms/Sp
49 Micheal Grabinger Jr   Phoenix, AZ10:32.9 231701  94 Successful Living
50 Taylor Tolleson   Watsonville, CA10:33.5 180179  238 BMC Racing Team
51 Justin Spinelli (6 - Pro)   Nashua, NH10:33.8 121800  Kelly Benefit Strategies-Medifast
52 Shawn Milne   Beverly, MA10:34.0 147512  77 Team Type 1
53 Christopher Jones   Bend, OR10:34.3 187300  75 Team Type 1
54 R Curtis Gunn   Tucson, AZ10:34.4 51219  93 Successful Living
55 Kyle Gritters (7 - Pro)   Corona, CA10:35.0 188578  15 Health Net-Maxxis
56 Mark Santurbane   San Luis Obispo, CA10:35.0 229325  147 California Giant Berry Farms/Sp
57 Andrew Randell   10:35.4  156 Symmetrics
58 Brian Jensen (8 - Pro)   Lawrence10:35.5 185340  95 Successful Living
59 Nic Sanderson   10:36.0  46 Team Jelly Belly
60 Antonio Cruz   Long Beach, CA10:36.1 79555  236 BMC Racing Team
61 Phillip Gaimon (2 - Cat1)   North Hollywood, CA10:37.5 211475  202 U25 Development
62 Ben Sonntag   10:38.6  166 Kahala-LaGrange
63 Matt Shriver (9 - Pro)   Durango, CO10:38.9 110703  54 Jittery Joes
64 Valeriy Kobzarenko   10:40.8  76 Team Type 1
65 Trent Wilson   10:41.2  52 Jittery Joes
66 Javier Zapata   10:42.0  226 CAICO
67 Jonathan Chodroff (3 - Cat1)   Kennett Square, PA10:42.5 230448  203 U25 Development
68 Osvaldo Olmos   San Luis Obispo, CA10:42.9 172541  148 California Giant Berry Farms/Sp
69 Nathan Miller (10 - Pro)   Vacaville, CA10:43.2 188446  237 BMC Racing Team
70 Michael Lange (11 - Pro)   Golden, CO10:43.4 102660  44 Team Jelly Belly
71 Anthony Aker   Thousand Oaks, CA10:44.0 253167  164 Kahala-LaGrange
72 Alexander Candelario   Bend, OR10:44.8 83014  Kelly Benefit Strategies-Medifast
73 Michael Creed   Colorado Springs, CO10:45.4 60077  21 UCI CT: Rock Racing
74 Andrew Pinfold   10:45.5  158 Symmetrics
75 Christian Meier   10:45.6  157 Symmetrics
76 Adam Livingston   Vista, CA10:46.3 749  184 5 Star Waste Vegetable Oil
77 Omer Kem   Ashland, OR10:47.2 194595  218 Bissell Pro Cycling Team
78 Kirk Carlsen   Orinda, CA10:48.0 138681  86 Slipstream Chipotle H3O
79 Ian MacGregor   Golden, CO10:48.3 175684  71 Team Type 1
80 Daniel Summerhill   Centennial, CO10:49.6 194799  85 Slipstream Chipotle H3O
81 Adrian Gerrits   Gillette, WY10:49.8 196680  162 Kahala-LaGrange
82 Jesse Moore   Sacramento, CA10:50.2 204739  145 California Giant Berry Farms/Sp
83 Walker Savidge   Boulder, CO10:50.6 192991  84 Slipstream Chipotle H3O
84 Alex Higham   10:51.8  255 Plowman Craven
85 Anibal Borrajo   10:51.9  62 Colavita Sutter Home
86 Markus Weinberg   10:52.4  167 Kahala-LaGrange
87 James Mattis   Mountain View, CA10:53.5 127344  146 California Giant Berry Farms/Sp
88 Daniel Bowman   Durango, CO10:53.8 149353  Kelly Benefit Strategies-Medifast
89 Moises Aldape   10:54.1  72 Team Type 1
90 Steve Bovay   10:55.2  231 BMC Racing Team
91 Roman Kilun   Oakland, CA10:56.6 153790  16 Health Net-Maxxis
92 Brooks Ben   10:58.0  73 Team Type 1
93 Max Jenkins   Citrus Heights, CA11:00.3 195652  144 California Giant Berry Farms/Sp
94 Ivan Dominguez   Westlake Village, CA11:01.7 153619  34 Toyota-United
95 Christian Valenzuela   11:01.7  98 Successful Living
96 Corey Collier   Grand Junciton , CO11:04.3 194687  18 Health Net-Maxxis
97 Matty Rice   11:04.4  48 Team Jelly Belly
98 Alejandro Borrajo   11:04.6  61 Colavita Sutter Home
99 Luis-Alejandro Zamudio   Chula Vista, CA11:05.7 204879  195 American RADD
100 Thomas Soladay   Glendale, CA11:06.2 220775  103 Time Pro
101 Jeremy Powers   Easthampton, MA11:06.5 117328  45 Team Jelly Belly
102 Brian Dziewa   Saint Louis, MO11:06.6 126190  172 THF Racing
103 Eric Barlevav   Encino, CA11:06.7 189665  104 Time Pro
104 Bryson Perry   Sandy, UT11:07.1 89388  191 American RADD
105 David Veill1eux   11:07.2  Kelly Benefit Strategies-Medifast
106 Jered Gruber (12 - Pro)   Monroe, LA11:07.3 193544  106 Time Pro
107 Uthman Ray (4 - Cat1)   Oakland, CA11:07.9 146803  112 ZteaM
108 Ryan Sullivan   11:08.1  58 Jittery Joes
109 Alexander Gonzalez   11:09.2  224 CAICO
110 Ryan Baumann (5 - Cat1)   Green Bay, WI11:09.4 207813  201 U25 Development
111 Justin Kerr   11:10.0  137 Liquid Cycling
112 Martin Gilbert   11:10.7  Kelly Benefit Strategies-Medifast
113 Alessandro Bazzana   Oxnard, CA11:12.2 257488  92 Successful Living
114 Thomas Githens   Denver, CO11:12.3 255441  168 Kahala-LaGrange
115 Tom Zirbel   Boulder, CO11:12.5 209308  214 Bissell Pro Cycling Team
116 Ronald Jensen   Tucson, AZ11:12.9 82670  121 Waste Management
117 Fabio Calabria   11:13.5  74 Team Type 1
118 David Clinger   Woodland Hills, CA11:14.0 54978  23 Rock Racing
119 Matt Seagrave   Greenville, SC11:14.4 204828  165 Kahala-LaGrange
120 James Gunn-Wilkinson   San Diego, CA11:14.6 245243  188 5 Star Waste Vegetable Oil
121 Terrence Keenan (6 - Cat1)   Webster Groves, MO11:16.3 43652  174 THF Racing
122 Evan Elken   Lake Oswego, OR11:17.0 171624  56 Jittery Joes
123 Brandon Gritters   Mission Viejo, CA11:17.1 207755  182 5 Star Waste Vegetable Oil
124 Nicholas Brandt-Sorenson   Los Angeles, CA11:17.2 223572  135 Liquid Cycling
125 Simon Gaywood   11:17.4  252 Plowman Craven
126 James Millard   11:18.8  253 Plowman Craven
127 Jorge Martinez   11:18.9  225 CAICO
128 Jonathan Cantwell   11:19.0  53 Jittery Joes
129 Jorge Alvarado   11:19.7 201024  161 Kahala-LaGrange
130 Davide Frattini   Asheville, NC11:20.0 208805  65 Colavita Sutter Home
131 Sheldon Deeny (7 - Cat1)   Fort Collins, CO11:21.3 162195  204 U25 Development
132 Tony Gibb   11:22.1  251 Plowman Craven
133 Alexander Boyd   Wichita Falls, TX11:24.0 168212  123 Waste Management
134 Nolan Froese   Columbia, MO11:24.8 222865  173 THF Racing
135 Jonathan Parrish   Chandler, AZ11:25.3 147952  124 Waste Management
136 Lucas Sebastian Haedo   11:26.1  66 Colavita Sutter Home
137 Josh Horowitz   Los Angeles, CA11:28.8 56772  131 Liquid Cycling
138 Alejandro Cortez   11:29.6  222 CAICO
139 Kris Koke   11:30.9  134 Liquid Cycling
140 Francis (Gardie) Jackson   Larkspur, CA11:31.1 60511  193 American RADD
141 Tom Barras   11:32.7  256 Plowman Craven
142 Bryce Mead   Sterling, IL11:33.0 165869  41 Jelly Belly
143 Christian Kearney (8 - Cat1)   Oakland, CA11:34.0 197820  111 ZteaM
144 Travis Wilkerson   Aliso Viejo, CA11:34.6 209864  241 Sho Air/Sonance
145 Cody Stevenson   La Mesa, CA11:35.3 273268  55 Jittery Joes
146 Neil Coleman   11:36.1  258 Plowman Craven
147 Keven Lacombe   11:37.3  Kelly Benefit Strategies-Medifast
148 Augusto Beriguete   11:37.4  221 CAICO
149 Gustavo Artacho   11:38.0  67 Colavita Sutter Home
150 Rand Miller   San Francisco, CA11:38.4 182990  116 ZteaM
151 Chris DeMarchi   Chino, CA11:41.2 9156  185 5 Star Waste Vegetable Oil
152 Hendricus Vogels (13 - Pro)   Boulder, CO11:41.6 188599  37 Toyota-United
153 Karl Bordine   Carlsbad, CA11:43.1 163315  181 5 Star Waste Vegetable Oil
154 Danny Finneran   Oak Park, CA11:43.6 246923  176 THF Racing
155 John Wolzmuth   Irvine, CA11:44.3 206924  138 Liquid Cycling
156 Maxime Vives   11:44.5  117 ZteaM
157 Stephen Dey (9 - Cat1)   Oakland, CA11:46.2 203800  115 ZteaM
158 Scotty Tickemyer (1 - Cat2)   Redlands, CA11:47.9 245860  177 THF Racing
159 Jason First   Laguna Beach, CA11:48.0 71635  247 Sho Air/Sonance
160 David Harward   Salt Lake City, UT11:51.3 15338  196 American RADD
161 Nathaniel Deibler   Brea11:55.5 172567  186 5 Star Waste Vegetable Oil
162 Richard Speer   11:56.3  132 Liquid Cycling
163 Martin Erlandsson (10 - Cat1)   Tiburon, CA11:57.5 270125  113 ZteaM
164 David Guttenplan   Washington, DC11:58.0 177906  105 Time Pro
165 Cody O'Reilly   Santa Barbara, CA11:59.2 141922  97 Successful Living
166 Bryson Bowers   11:59.7  197 American RADD
167 Ryan Knapp   Columbus, IN12:00.0 161263  205 U25 Development
168 George Barthel   Sherman Oaks, CA12:01.6 221737  243 Sho Air/Sonance
169 Timothy Doud (11 - Cat1)   Tucson, AZ12:03.0 198782  122 Waste Management
170 Chris Swan (12 - Cat1)   Portland, OR12:07.5 219970  114 ZteaM
171 Cameron Hoffman   Clearfield, UT12:07.6 57141  192 American RADD
172 John Rondash   Los Angeles, CA12:10.8 52283  248 Sho Air/Sonance
173 John Tzinberg   Corona Del Mar, CA12:11.4 228870  136 Liquid Cycling
174 Trevor Mays   Seattle, WA12:14.0 113829  246 Sho Air/Sonance
175 Brian Kull   Rancho Santa Margarita, CA12:14.1 80377  244 Sho Air/Sonance
176 Aron Gadhia   Santa Monica, CA12:14.1 197322  133 Liquid Cycling
177 Devon Vigus   Oakland, CA12:16.1 115524  143 California Giant Berry Farms/Sp
178 Chad Hartley   Fox Point, WI12:20.0 126996  57 Jittery Joes
179 Wendy Cruz   12:24.1  223 CAICO
180 Cameron Fox (2 - Cat2)   Porter Ranch, CA12:26.9 205339  245 Sho Air/Sonance
181 Gilbert Correa   La Verne, CA12:28.9 41138  187 5 Star Waste Vegetable Oil
182 Jose Blanco   Chula Vista, CA12:29.3 237635  198 American RADD
183 Kenneth Hanson   San Diego, CA12:31.7 194969  142 California Giant Berry Farms/Sp
184 Sean Mazich   Yuma, AZ12:33.2 196405  125 Waste Management
185 Alexi Martinez   Costa Mesa, CA12:35.4 190569  91 Successful Living
186 Victor Ayala   Los Angeles, CA12:35.9 128496  163 Kahala-LaGrange
187 Thomas (Tommy) Robles   North Tustin, CA12:37.7 229707  242 Sho Air/Sonance
188 Jonathan Mumford   Sandy, UT12:41.1 25407  Kelly Benefit Strategies-Medifast
189 Harold (Phil) Southerland   Atlanta, GA12:51.4 106511  78 Team Type 1
190 Peter Andersen   San Diego, CA12:54.7 142973  183 5 Star Waste Vegetable Oil
191 Brian Alfermann   Washington, MO13:14.5 184145  175 THF Racing
192 Adam Myerson   Dorchester, MA16:05.7 52534  101 Time Pro
193 Cameron Evans   18:59.0  155 Symmetrics
DNS Jacob Rubelt   Tucson, AZ 79833  194 American RADD

Women - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Mara Abbott   Boulder, CO11:10.2 198735  341 Team High Road- Women
2 Katharine Carroll   Fairfax, CA11:35.6 212327  331 Aaron's Pro Women's Cycling Team
3 Kimberly Anderson   Santa Barbara, CA11:36.4 33201  342 Team High Road- Womens
4 Christine Thorburn (1 - Cat1)   Portola Valley, CA11:38.9 141582  301 Webcor Builders
5 Alex Wrubleski   11:40.1  307 Webcor Builders
6 Leigh Hobson   11:42.4  314 Cheerwine
7 Anne Samplonius   11:51.0  312 Cheerwine
8 Tiffany Cromwell   11:51.2  362 Colavita Sutter Home
9 Meredith Miller   Boulder, CO11:58.1 143575  336 Aaron's Pro Women's Cycling Team
10 Janel Holcomb   San Diego, CA11:58.7 255006  304 Webcor Builders
11 Kristin McGrath   Boise, ID11:58.9 247577  363 Colavita Sutter Home
12 Julie Beveridge   12:02.5  333 Aaron's Pro Women's Cycling Team
13 Kristin Sanders   Hobe Sound, FL12:15.4 193955  332 Aaron's Pro Women's Cycling Team
14 Leah Goldstein   12:16.4  323 Value Act Capital
15 Andrea Dvorak   Crozet, VA12:16.4 190817  365 Colavita Sutter Home
16 Alison Testroete   12:20.2  334 Aaron's Pro Women's Cycling Team
17 Stacy Marple (2 - Cat1)   Oakland, CA12:20.2 234660  318 Cheerwine
18 Rebecca Much   Fort Collins, CO12:20.7 192744  303 Webcor Builders
19 Rachel Heal   12:21.8  423 TIBCO
20 Suz Weldon   Brier, WA12:22.6 187313  371 Wines of Washington
21 Amy Dombroski   Boulder, CO12:22.7 246803  305 Webcor Builders
22 Mackenzie Woodring   Belmont, MI12:25.1 211079  361 Colavita Sutter Home
23 Alex Rhodes   12:27.3  344 Team High Road
24 Amber Rais   Mansfield Center, CT12:28.9 206044  424 TIBCO
25 Anna Milkowski   Andover, MA12:31.4 145201  411 Advil / Chapstick
26 Marisa Asplund-Owens (3 - Cat1)   Durango, CO12:35.2 209181  315 Cheerwine
27 Laura Van Gilder   Cresco, PA12:35.4 36345  311 Cheerwine
28 Devon Haskell   Logan, UT12:36.6 210903  357 Dolce Vita
29 Iona Winter-Parks   12:39.4  364 Colavita Sutter Home
30 Kathleen Billington   Norwalk, CT12:42.0 172658  382 UCI CT: Rock Racing
31 Lana Atchley   Huntington Beach12:46.8 207288  381 UCI CT: Rock Racing
32 Sarah Bamberger (4 - Cat1)   San Francisco, CA12:47.9 179772  316 Cheerwine
33 Erinne Willock   12:48.0  306 Webcor Builders
34 Jerika Hutchinson   Mount Shasta, CA12:52.8 219674  425 TIBCO
35 Anne Guzman   12:52.8  396 Kenda Tire
36 Flavia Oliveira   Littleton, CO12:52.9 224767  438 Vanderkitten
37 Heather Sborz (5 - Cat1)   Phoenix, AZ12:57.1 221293  435 Vanderkitten
38 Kirsten Robbins   12:58.5  412 Advil / Chapstick
39 Shannon Koch   New Smyrna Beach, FL12:58.6 175271  385 UCI CT: Rock Racing
40 Nichole Wangsgard   Cedar City, UT13:03.7 100972  367 Colavita Sutter Home
41 Robin Farina   Smartsville, CA13:04.1 205968  317 Cheerwine
42 Denise Ramsden   13:05.3  358 Dolce Vita
43 Hilary Billington   Portland, OR13:09.0 265089  406 Bicycle John's
44 Beverley Harper (6 - Cat1)   Woodside, CA13:10.6 15132  302 Webcor Builders
45 Jane Despas   Menlo Park, CA13:13.3 105201  434 Vanderkitten
46 Emilia Fahlin   13:15.1  343 Team High Road
47 Betina Hold (7 - Cat1)   El Dorado Hills, CA13:16.0 179385  416 Advil / Chapstick
48 Helen Kelly   13:18.2  422 TIBCO
49 Jadine Riley   Seattle13:20.2 187804  372 Wines of Washington
50 Anke Wichmann   13:20.4  345 Team High Road
51 Tracy Kubas (1 - Cat2)   Corona Del Mar, CA13:23.9 219045  402 Bicycle John's
52 Rushlee Mae Buchanan   13:23.9  421 TIBCO
53 Genevieve Gauthier   13:25.1  376 Wines of Washington
54 Marni Hambleton   13:26.6  324 Value Act Capital
55 Martina Patella   Oakland, CA13:27.4 195334  326 Value Act Capital
56 Jennifer Wilson   Van Nuys, CA13:29.9 210833  437 Vanderkitten
57 J Kele Murdin (8 - Cat1)   Kenmore, WA13:30.4 120671  415 Advil / Chapstick
58 Kathryn Clark   Savannah, GA13:35.9 201335  397 Kenda Tire
59 Courtney Hammond (2 - Cat2)   La Jolla, CA13:36.5 215669  384 UCI CT: Rock Racing
60 Rebecca Larson   Athens, GA13:36.7 91806  335 Aaron's Pro Women's Cycling Team
61 Cara Gillis   Los Angeles, CA13:38.6 225855  408 Bicycle John's
62 Sharon Allpress   Denver, CO13:38.6 167904  321 Value Act Capital
63 Elizabeth Hatch   Delray Beach, FL13:38.7 229099  431 Vanderkitten
64 Melissa Sanborn   Portland, OR13:39.2 166502  433 Vanderkitten
65 Leah Guloien   13:39.6  436 Vanderkitten
66 Lee Farabaugh   Atlanta, GA13:40.0 226191  392 Kenda Tire
67 Karla Kingsley   Kensington, CA13:40.7 219191  351 Dolce Vita
68 Taitt Sato (9 - Cat1)   Oakland, CA13:43.7 177141  327 Value Act Capital
69 Kristin Keim   Pleasant Hill, CA13:49.7 225661  393 Kenda Tire
70 Alison Rosenthal (3 - Cat2)   Palo Alto, CA13:50.2 199109  427 TIBCO
71 Shontell Gauthier   Austin, TX13:50.5 80726  366 Colavita Sutter Home
72 Coryn Rivera   Tustin, CA13:51.3 207432  386 UCI CT: Rock Racing
73 Hannah Banks   13:52.4  322 Value Act Capital
74 Anna Drakulich   Huntington Beach, CA13:54.4 211183  405 Bicycle John's
75 Samantha Schneider   Milwaukee, WI14:01.4 170980  368 Colavita Sutter Home
76 Jenny Trew   14:01.6  432 Vanderkitten
77 Kelly Benjamin   Whiteman Afb, MO14:03.1 184788  313 Cheerwine
78 Jacqueline Kurth   Palm City, FL14:07.6 182253  391 Kenda Tire
79 Brenda Lyons (10 - Cat1)   Anaheim, CA14:14.3 165574  413 Advil / Chapstick
80 Lara Kroepsch   Boulder, CO14:16.2 139266  325 Value Act Capital
81 Rachel Tzinberg   Corona Del Mar, CA14:16.6 241718  401 Bicycle John's
82 Sarah Caravella   Boulder, CO14:17.8 199998  426 TIBCO
83 Lisa Turnbull   Springfield, OR14:20.5 243750  373 Wines of Washington
84 Yukie Nakamura   San Jose, CA14:25.0 179928  395 Kenda Tire
85 Amy McGuire   Jamaica Plain, MA14:25.0 221594  394 Kenda Tire
86 Gabriela Gonzalez-Ferrat   14:27.9  403 Bicycle John's
87 Priscilla Calderon (11 - Cat1)   Costa Mesa, CA14:34.4 221486  383 UCI CT: Rock Racing
88 Laurel Green   Windsor, CA14:35.9 75728  355 Dolce Vita
89 Michelle Beltran   Reno, NV14:36.1 193142  404 Bicycle John's
90 Madeleine Puissant   Milwaukee, WI14:37.5 218400  354 Dolce Vita
91 Jennifer Weaver   Miami Beach, FL14:38.0 87823  377 Wines of Washington
92 Carolyn Eller (4 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA14:39.2 152541  398 Kenda Tire
93 Jennifer Bodine (12 - Cat1)   Torrance, CA14:41.9 195966  374 Wines of Washington
94 Laura Hines   Alta Loma, CA14:45.4 89620  375 Wines of Washington
95 Kristen Meshberg   Lyons, IL14:59.4 167518  353 Dolce Vita
96 Gina Grain   15:05.6  308 Webcor Builders
97 Elis Bradshaw   Oakland, CA15:12.8 208125  352 Dolce Vita
98 Megan Elliott   San Diego, CA15:15.0 110930  414 Advil / Chapstick
99 Mary Ellen Ash   Menlo Park, CA15:36.9 254874  356 Dolce Vita

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
USACDFCUOREShimanoSpyOSMOBonk BreakerSierra Nevada
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee