Race Results for
Green Mountain Stage Race
Waitsfield, VT
(Event Information)
Criterium on 09/02/2008

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jake Hollenbach   Shelburne, VT1:8:4.00 189818  61 CCB/Volkswagen
2 Francois Parisien   1:8:4.00  116 Team Race Pro
3 Karl Menzies   1:8:4.00  65 HealthNet/Maxxis
4 Jacob Keough   Sandwich, MA1:8:4.00 195634  110 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
5 Andrew Randell   1:8:4.00  13 Symmetrics
6 Lisban Quintero   New York, NY1:8:4.00 220839  40 CRCA/FOUNDATION
7 Russell Langley   Gaithersburg, MD1:8:4.00 105456  14 Battley HARLEY-DAVIDSON/Sonoma Wine Bar
8 Nick Friesen   1:8:4.00  GS Mengoni
9 Sheldon Deeny (1 - Cat1)   Fort Collins, CO1:8:4.00 162195  134 CRCA/Empire Cycling Team
10 Mathew Bell   1:8:4.00  30 Team Ontario
11 Eneas Freyre   Norwalk, CT1:8:4.00 146736  132 TARGETRAINING
12 Kenneth Young   Jacksonville, NC1:8:4.00 233138  25 'US Armed Forces Cycling Team
13 Caleb Fairly   Amarillo, TX1:8:4.00 185361  46 VMG-Felt
14 James Driscoll   Park City, UT1:8:4.00 163112  97 FiordiFrutta
15 Colin Jaskiewicz   Montclair, NJ1:8:4.00 218049  85 CCB/Volkswagen
16 Adam Carr (1 - Cat2)   Colchester, VT1:8:4.00 208854  47 Colavita Racing New England
17 Joshua Dillon   Stowe, VT1:8:4.00 174590  11 Fiordifrutta
18 Eric Tremble   Jericho, VT1:8:4.00 212585  135 Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team
19 Hugo Houle   1:8:4.00  90 GARNEAU-CROCS
20 Ian Holt   Colorado Springs, CO1:8:4.00 178103  48 US Armed Forces
21 Nicholas Keough   Sandwich, MA1:8:4.00 203439  67 CRCA/Sakonnet
22 William Jacobus   Salt Lake City, UT1:8:4.00 207593  88 'US Armed Forces Cycling Team
23 Matthew Johnson   New Haven, CT1:8:4.00 52098  66 CRCA/Empire Cycling Team
24 John Eisinger   Louisville, KY1:8:4.00 202079  92 Legacy Energy Cycling Team
25 William Dugan   Burlington, VT1:8:4.00 203975  102 CCB/Volkswagen
26 Isaac Howe (2 - Cat1)   Winooski, VT1:8:4.00 201456  129 NorEast Cycling
27 Mathieu Toulouse   1:8:4.00  EVA-Devinci
28 Justin Lindine   North Ogden, UT1:8:4.00 205717  111 TARGETRAINING
29 Matthew O'Keefe   Ipswich, MA1:8:4.00 83528  78 CCB/Volkswagen
30 Aidan Charles   Middletown, CT1:8:4.00 164128  106 Nerac
31 Daniel Cassidy (3 - Cat1)   San Antonio, TX1:8:4.00 190683  130 CCB
32 Christian Deshaies   1:8:4.00  76 Yquipe Volkswagen
33 Eli Richbourg   Los Angeles, CA1:8:4.00 219533  133 Hershey Cancer Institute-GPOA p/b Transc
34 Glenn Murray   Abington, PA1:8:4.00 168991  21 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur Rac
35 Jonathan Knight   Seattle, WA1:8:4.00 199125  Hagens Berman
36 Amos Brumble IV   Westerly, RI1:8:4.00 5230  118 ccb/volkswagon
37 William Goodfellow   1:8:4.00  20 Volkswagen
38 Geoffroy Dussault   1:8:4.00  112 Sports Bazar
39 Roy Van Cleef   Harvard, MA1:8:4.00 242898  17 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
40 J Gabriel Lloyd   Kutztown, PA1:8:4.00 202639  96 TARGETRAINING
41 John Minturn   Philadelphia, PA1:8:4.00 179015  41 CRCA/Empire Cycling Team
42 Joshua Bartlett   Windham, NH1:8:4.00 156797  27 Land Rover-ORBEA
43 Peter Bell   Cambridge, MA1:8:4.00 199984  94 MetLife p/b unlose.it
44 Charles McCarthy   Burlington, VT1:8:4.00 99405  23 MetLife p/b unlose.it
45 Brad Sheehan   Bow, NH1:8:4.00 146426  72 MetLife p/b unlose.it
46 Jason Baer   South Burlington, VT1:8:4.00 71022  24 Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team
47 Kevin Wolfson   Cambridge, MA1:8:4.00 126022  74 FT / IF pb Lionette's
48 Peter Bradshaw (4 - Cat1)   Boston, MA1:8:4.00 120392  80 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
49 Christopher Worden   Chatham, NJ1:8:4.00 191069  69 CCB/Volkswagen
50 Scott Dolmat-Connell   Princeton, MA1:8:4.00 172838  MetLife p/b unlose.it
51 Bryson Bowers   1:8:4.00  98 Jet Fuel
52 Michael Margarite   New York, NY1:8:4.00 211807  77 CRCA/Empire Cycling Team
53 Benoit Lussier   1:8:4.00  31 CIBC/Wood Gundy
54 William Nowak   Wallingford, CT1:8:4.00 258778  70 TARGETRAINING
55 Nathaniel Ward   Lewisville, NC1:8:4.00 217857  33 TARGETRAINING
56 Michael Joanisse   1:8:4.00  84 Garneau-Crocs
57 Toby Walch (5 - Cat1)   Scarborough, ME1:8:4.00 184178  73 Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team
58 Christopher Hong   Columbus, OH1:8:4.00 239322  57 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur Rac
59 Jonathan Awerbuch   Boulder, CO1:8:4.00 206355  16 NorEast
60 Alister Ratcliff   Durango, CO1:8:4.00 193797  Fiordifrutta
61 Charles Marzot (6 - Cat1)   Falmouth, MA1:8:4.00 167848  68 Fiordifrutta
62 Morgan MacLeod   Santa Cruz, CA1:8:4.00 184179  81 Mechanical Services/Cycle Mania
63 Tim Srenaski   Boulder, CO1:8:4.00 208544  120 Tokyo Joes
64 Charles Bryer   1:8:4.00  43 TEAM ONTARIO
65 Matt Rossman   Salt Lake City, UT1:8:4.00 195297  91 NorEast
66 Stephen Weller   Leverett, MA1:8:4.00 178236  18 Fiordifrutta Elite Cycling Team
67 Lee Rosenthal (7 - Cat1)   Durango, CO1:8:4.00 152244  62 TARGETRAINING
68 Tom Gosselin   Salt Lake City, UT1:8:4.00 179613  49 Fitness Together/IF powered by Lionette'
69 Adam St Germain   Burlington, VT1:8:4.00 193706  51 TARGETRAINING
70 Jonathan Bruno   Boston, MA1:8:4.00 159158  99 FT / IF pb Lionette's
71 Christopher Judy (1 - Pro)   Salt Lake City, UT1:8:4.00 130995  34 US Armed Forces
72 Christopher Rozdilsky   West Redding, CT1:8:4.00 118267  26 Fiordifrutta
73 Bruno Langlois   1:8:4.00  58 Yquipe Volkswagen
74 Cheyne Hoag   Dansville, NY1:8:4.00 221557  89 CRCA/Sakonnet
75 Adam Sullivan   North Kingstown, RI1:10:4.00 199084  29 Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team
76 Colin Murphy   Cambridge, MA1:10:35.00 207152  126 Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team
77 Kyle Fry   1:10:41.00  36 TEAM ONTARIO
78 Bryan McVey   Arlington Heights, IL1:12:19.00 264045  10 JBCA/Cycling Center
79 Damien Colfer   Newmarket, NH1:12:19.00 159160  109 Mechanical Services/Cycle Mania
80 Colin Sandberg   Philadelphia, PA1:12:19.00 119361  115 Hershey Cancer Institute-GPOA p/b Transc
81 Michael Rea   Norwich, VT1:12:19.00 214496  128 
82 Blair Berbert   Washington, DC1:12:19.00 203786  NCVC/Inova Health System
83 Landen Wark-Acebo   Brookline, MA1:12:19.00 237597  39 Inside Out Sports
84 Jamie Riggs   1:12:55.00  59 TEAM ONTARIO
85 Lang Reynolds   Seattle, WA1:13:18.00 168449  71 Hagens Berman LLP
86 Matt Deluco   1:13:44.00  107 Euro-sports.ca/Foodery
87 David Hoyle   Rocky Hill, CT1:13:44.00 223454  123 TARGETRAINING
88 Benjamin Coleman   Blacksburg, VA1:13:44.00 159690  93 BikeReg.com Cycling
89 Zach Garrett   Columbia1:14:52.00 180662  15 US Armed Forces
90 Gavriel Epstein   Englewood, NJ1:14:52.00 179451  122 CRCA/Sakonnet
91 Chris Hillier   1:14:52.00  108 
92 Thomas Lebosquet   Greenland, NH1:16:34.00 64190  83 Fitness Together/Independant Fabrication
93 Cameron Cogburn   Cambridge, MA1:17:47.00 235379  22 ChrisCookies.com/Swan Cycles/FLCC
94 Andrew Bradbury   1:17:47.00  124 Team Ontario
95 Alan Adams   Bozeman, MT1:19:24.00 198136  104 Hagens Berman LLP

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Christopher Hamlin   Jonesville, VT49:3.00 232942  205 Bliss Racing
2 Christopher Chaput   New York, NY49:3.00 190425  226 CRCA
3 John Broussard   Wilmington, MA49:3.00 210801  235 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
4 Gregory Olsen   New York, NY49:3.00 210766  240 CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing
5 Antoine Malo   49:3.00  270 Espoirs Laval
6 Seth Holton   Seattle, WA49:13.00 257071  283 ava/ counterbalance bicycles
7 Francisco Liuzzi   New York, NY49:41.00 211781  212 Jonathan Adler Racing CRCA
8 Miro Koulnis   Bethesda, MD49:41.00 180548  280 BikeReg.com
9 Nathan Miller   Park City, UT49:41.00 129449  249 tele free wasatch/ jans
10 Kyle Centrella   Paoli, PA49:41.00 223455  238 Chester County Velo - Iron Hill Brewery
11 Evan Huff   Hadley, MA49:41.00 172135  252 New England Bike
12 Stephen Francisco   Williston, VT49:41.00 117382  247 North Atlantic Velo/ClassBook.com/Giant/
13 David Costa   Roselle Park, NJ49:41.00 218866  272 Watchung Wheelmen
14 Christofer Curven   Walpole, NH49:41.00 159968  277 North Atlantic Velo / ClassBook.Com / Gi
15 Ryan Carney   Cocoa, FL49:41.00 186901  210 NorEast Cycling
16 Andreas Runggatscher   Monroe, NY49:41.00 189842  225 Signature Cycles/DKNY
17 Ross Saxton   White River Junction, VT49:41.00 242119  266 UVM Cycling
18 Scott Brooks   Westford, MA49:41.00 189995  223 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
19 Keith Nordstrom   Louisville, CO49:41.00 140844  229 GS Boulder Cycling/Whitmor Wirenetics
20 Pascal Sauvayre   New York, NY49:41.00 64894  289 CRCA/Merrill Lynch
21 Alan Enos   Boulder, CO49:41.00 157065  285 GS Boulder
22 Brian Gabele   Seattle, WA49:41.00 257540  258 CRCA/SouthAfrica.net
23 Nick Price   West Lawn, PA49:41.00 169174  256 Dynaflo
24 Nicolas Therrien   49:41.00  278 Espoirs Laval
25 Timothy Collins   Brooklyn, NY49:41.00 195686  253 CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing
26 James Morrison   Sidney, ME49:41.00 246459  228 CCB/Volkswagen
27 Andrew Gardner   Ripton, VT49:41.00 173470  232 pizzabeerbikes.com
28 Christopher Laflamme   Westbrook, ME49:41.00 212692  208 Base 36/SMCC/Gorham Bike
29 Mark Theeman   Lebanon, NH49:41.00 242915  268 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
30 Jared Katz   Richmond, VT49:41.00 87239  264 Onion River Sports
31 Peter Miller   Ledyard, CT49:41.00 197036  260 
32 Kim Riseth   New York, NY49:41.00 231315  220 CRCA / Jonathan Adler Racing
33 Justin Howe   Baltimore, MD49:41.00 190729  261 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
34 Jonathan Bernhard   Beverly, MA49:41.00 3496  273 CCB/Volkswagen
35 Jesse Chebot   Oakland, CA49:41.00 209391  236 Team IBC/ Global
36 Angel Martinez   Morganville, NJ49:41.00 236272  287 3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery
37 Jack Piller   Keene, NY49:41.00 60574  291 Team Placid Planet
38 Jurgen Nebelung   Exeter, NH49:41.00 205575  251 Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike
39 Dave Trimble   New York, NY49:41.00 251855  255 Kissena Cycling Club
40 Sven Lohse   Gardner, MA49:41.00 54728  219 Everactiveonline/Workerscompsolutions
41 Damian Bolduc   South Burlington, VT49:41.00 201223  276 Flatbread-Otter Creek Cycling
42 Jim Komarmi   Richmond, VT49:41.00 231757  206 Flatbread - Ottercreek Cycling
43 Peter Hurst   Norwalk, CT49:41.00 148404  292 Connecticut Coast Cycling
44 Keith Snyder   Brooklyn, NY49:41.00 174170  246 Kissena Cycling Club
45 Chris Reidy   Missoula, MT49:41.00 198406  288 
46 sergio atocha   East Elmhurst, NY49:41.00 251001  248 gs gotham/toga
47 Graham Lonetto   Stowe, VT49:41.00 238035  243 CCB/Volkswagen
48 Mike Wiles   New Haven, CT49:41.00 191469  221 Targetraining
49 Peter Tregunno   49:41.00  282 Ottawa Bicycle Club
50 Brian Tompkins   Newington, CT49:41.00 255806  234 CCNS/Pedal Power
51 Rob McHardy   Cary, NC49:41.00 205842  263 Benidorm Bikes/Eastern Bloc
52 Ethan Atkins   San Francisco, CA49:41.00 224998  202 Metromint Cycling on Marin Bikes
53 Guillaume Mailhot   49:41.00  213 Espoirs Laval
54 Edward Schaub   Wheaton, IL49:41.00 108600  269 Benidorm BIkes/Eastern Bloc
55 John Landino   Ridgewood, NJ49:41.00 230099  279 Westwood Velo-Trade Manage Racing
56 Brian Klotz   Corning, NY49:41.00 260934  284 Corning Race Team
57 Owen Pope   Burlington, VT49:41.00 198143  244 UVM Cycling
58 Brian Hahn   Toledo, OH50:41.00 104417  227 Syracuse Bicycle/Spokepost.com
59 Dan Boozan   Scottsdale, AZ50:48.00 174592  259 North Atlantic Velo/ClassBook.Com/Giant/
60 Devon Burgess   Eastham, MA51:0.72 251179  217 Idle Times Bike Shop
61 Matthew Jeffries   51:10.00  294 Project Freeride
62 Eric Schepis   Jamesville, NY52:6.00 166591  293 Syracuse Bicycle
63 Jason Parkin   New York, NY52:33.00 180969  230 CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translations.com
64 Christopher Hair   Rockville, MD52:33.00 217303  216 Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon
65 Pascal Lauzon   52:33.00  239 Espoirs Laval
66 Matt Cuttler   Venice, CA52:33.00 266432  257 CRCA/Affinity Cycles
67 Cary Fridrich   Somerville, MA52:33.00 141247  222 Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames
68 Alexander Graybeal   Scarsdale, NY52:33.00 256271  211 Team DC Racing (Danny's Cycles)
69 Andrew Lytwynec   Rochester, NY52:33.00 271211  297 Full Moon Vista
70 John Garrett   Asheville, NC53:30.00 196176  207 Hearn's Cycling and Fitness
71 Kyle Peppo   New York, NY53:30.00 231787  271 CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing
72 Andrew Bernstein   Allentown, PA53:57.00 204817  204 Brooklyn Velo Force/GQ Racing
73 Sean Groenewald   West New York, NJ54:30.00 212581  218 CRCA/SouthAfrica.net
74 Aaron Seipel   Canal Winchester, OH56:3.00 179939  281 Team COBC

Men - Cat 4 - Group A

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Robert Sheffield   Fairway, KS50:43.00 271875  758 
2 Jeff Hebert   Boston, MA50:43.00 219254  750 Boston Road Club
3 Miguelangel Blanco   Rego Park, NY51:26.00 247758  742 www.SpinCityTeam.Net
4 John Wilde   San Francisco, CA51:26.00 225246  738 Team International Bicycle Centers
5 Jay Robbins   Ashland, MA51:26.00 250910  716 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
6 Abraham Soler   New York, NY51:26.00 251037  712 Organic Athlete
7 Manuel Caliz   Ephrata, PA51:26.00 244954  741 Shirks Racing Presented by Trek
8 Will Boylston   Etna, NH51:26.00 279305  711 
9 Matt Regan   New London, NH51:26.00 74250  752 upper valley velo/ Drummond custom cycle
10 Kyle Jones   Crofton, MD51:26.00 111649  735 Evolution Cycling Club
11 James Stevens   Brooklyn, NY51:26.00 277525  748 CRCA
12 Ian Sullivan   Jericho, VT51:26.00 199341  715 Gary Fisher - Catamount
13 Bart McDonough   Wilton, CT51:26.00 250824  747 Target Training
14 Brian Breach   Brooklyn, NY51:26.00 274223  718 Chelsea Bicycles
15 Colby Ricker   Boulder, CO51:26.00 257288  743 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
16 Eric Krivitzky   Brownsville, VT51:26.00 232329  706 Penguin Racing
17 Keith Reynolds   Burlington, MA51:26.00 242949  730 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
18 Daniel Chabanov   Brooklyn, NY51:26.00 264739  759 Kissena Cycling Club
19 Jeffrey Whittingham   Waitsfield, VT51:26.00 135428  720 Independent Fabrication
20 Oscar Jimenez   Lowell, MA51:26.00 228871  701 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
21 Nathan Kupperstock   Decatur, GA51:26.00 259473  729 Spin City Cycling
22 Ian Whittle   Jamaica Plain, MA51:26.00 242780  708 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
23 Douglas Kauffman   Lancaster, PA51:26.00 257041  724 Shirk's Racing Presented by Trek
24 Andrew Nasca   Beacon, NY51:26.00 275314  728 Bikeway
25 Brian Roberts   Brighton, MA51:26.00 259443  725 Boston University Cycling
26 Matt Richards   Brooklyn, NY51:26.00 250795  739 CRCA/NYVelocity
27 Alex Boiko   New York, NY51:26.00 268343  760 CRCA/NYVelocity
28 Matthew Younkins   Campbell, CA51:26.00 264170  713 RACING GREYHOUNDS
29 Bruce Beauharnois   Peru, NY52:13.00 245611  736 Team Placid Planet
30 Shane Moran   Brooklyn, NY52:15.00 216570  761 Westwood Velo
31 Matthew Buckley   Burlington, VT52:15.00 242892  726 Onion River Sports
32 Todd Jakubek   Cambridge, MA53:53.00 226906  709 Colavita Racing Inc.
33 Jordan Binkley   Mount Joy, PA53:53.00 259469  721 Shirk's Racing presented by Trek Bikes
34 benjamin woodbury   Kansas City, MO54:5.00 273469  753 
35 Chad Jolin   Old Orchard Beach, ME54:5.00 243502  744 Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike
36 Aleksander Betko   New York, NY54:20.00 241674  714 CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translations.com
37 Michael Curtin   Big Sky, MT54:56.00 246663  740 Gallatin Alpine Sports/Intrinsik Archite
38 Michael Fairhurst   Denver, CO54:56.00 208361  702 unattached
39 Jeffrey Hershberger   Greenwood, ME55:19.00 277977  746 Brunswick Bicycle Club
40 Paul Anderson   Norwich, VT55:47.00 278585  755 Vermont Sports
41 Pat Bachant   Enfield, CT56:21.00 250048  710 NCC/BikeReg.com
42 Christophe Jammet   New York, NY57:3.00 209335  745 CRCA/NYVelocity
43 ALVIN POBLACION   New York, NY57:3.00 261153  707 CRCA/NYVelocity
44 Michael Beckerman   Ridgewood, NJ57:3.00 248001  754 CRCA/NYVelocity
45 Chad Casselman   Bronx, NY57:57.00 246356  700 CRCA/NY Velocity

Men - Cat 4 - Group B

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Nicholas Petterssen   Plainfield, VT52:29.00 266865  817 Onion River Sports
2 David Hildebrand   Ellington, CT52:33.00 160538  833 CVC/Subaru of New England
3 Christopher Gagne   Lowell, MA52:33.00 136392  877 Boston Road Club
4 Robert Carmen   Simsbury, CT52:33.00 111810  811 TEAM NEW ENGLAND BICYCLE
5 Adam Rosenthal   New York, NY52:33.00 248088  855 Century Road Club Association
6 David Carr   New York, NY52:33.00 256699  813 CRCA/Setanta
7 William McGreevy   Wilmington, NY52:51.00 226407  835 Team Placid Planet
8 Kevin Hays   Newton, MA52:54.00 204148  859 Portland Velo Club
9 Dana VanDorn   Lake Placid, NY52:54.00 244245  844 Team Placid Planet
10 David Junius   Lanark, IL53:3.00 188026  820 Westwood Velo
11 Geoff Martin   Watertown, MA53:12.00 180528  847 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
12 John Schwarz   Cambridge, VT53:12.00 171352  849 Unattached
13 Edward Smith   Plattsburgh, NY53:15.00 99200  804 Team Placid Planet
14 David Smallwood   Roslindale, MA53:23.00 241354  843 Boston Road Club
15 James Mernin   Ridgewood, NJ53:23.00 209408  854 CRCA/OrganicAthlete
16 John Zouck   Williston, VT53:26.00 64791  842 
17 Andrew Lawrence   New York, NY53:41.00 254960  829 CRCA/NYVelocity
18 Gregory Brown   Grantham, NH53:47.00 268159  846 Drummond Custom Cycles
19 Alwin Winkler   Salem, NY53:55.00 152016  837 Battenkill/United
20 James Johnson   Hallowell, ME54:0.00 232702  839 Portland Velo Club
21 Guillermo Weinmann   New York, NY54:4.00 231779  814 Kissena Cycling Club
22 David Chomowicz   New York, NY54:10.00 67842  841 CRCA/Sid's-Cannondale
23 Timothy Frost   Underhill, VT54:10.00 233546  878 
24 robert weiss   Weston, CT54:25.00 258142  828 TARGETRAINING/FASTAR
25 Neal Heffron   Brookline, MA54:25.00 229445  830 Boston Road Club
26 Bladdymir Coronel   Bloomingdale, NJ54:25.00 103299  807 Westwood Velo-Trade Manage Racing
27 Daniel Marcy   South Burlington, VT54:34.00 22472  803 Green Mountain Rehab and Sports Medicine
28 Richard Drummond   Enfield, NH54:40.00 200075  848 Upper Valley Velo/Drummond custom cycles
29 David Richman   Brooklyn, NY55:23.00 90680  810 CRCA/OrganicAthlete
30 Charles Spell   Brooklyn, NY55:23.00 241944  850 CRCA/NYVelocity
31 John Abrahamsen   West Windsor, VT55:23.00 261926  821 Claremont Cycle Depot
32 Benjamin Fackler   New York, NY55:23.00 269252  800 CRCA-NYVelocity
33 Steven Senne   East Walpole, MA55:23.00 227739  858 Boston Road Club
34 Clay Thurmond   Brooklyn, NY55:23.00 218293  808 CRCA/NYVelocity
35 Walter Fischer   Newbury, VT55:23.00 121411  836 GMBC
36 Grant Goudge   55:23.00  831 Bicycle Works Bermuda
37 Benjamin Hughes   New York56:13.00 204305  852 CRCA/Merrill Lynch-Hincapie Sports
38 Eric Carlson   Harrington Park, NJ56:51.00 80344  856 Westwood Velo / Trade Manage Capital
39 Matthew Snow   Fairfield, CT59:2.00 112195  806 BREAKING AWAY BICYCLES
40 michael golay   Westbrook, ME59:2.00 262567  832 Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike
41 Alessandro Baldi   Howell, NJ59:2.00 267009  826 Team Atalntic
42 Jack Baranski   Bayside, NY59:2.00 52041  838 CRCA/OrganicAthlete
43 John Cavanaugh   Jamaica Plain, MA59:2.00 276589  840 NEBC
44 Matthew Rettig   Cornwall, NY59:2.00 247425  812 

Men - Master - MR - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Ciaran Mangan   Brighton, MA35:38.00 218622  358 CCB/Volkswagen
2 William Letendre   Etna, NH35:38.00 20980  350 Boston Scientific
3 George Opria   Manassas, VA35:38.00 210668  372 Evolution Cycling
4 Michael Barton   White River Junction, VT35:38.00 135389  342 Boston Scientific Cycling
5 Nathan Smith   Charleston, SC35:58.00 195442  378 Charleston Bicycle Company
6 Yann Deville   35:58.00  367 CIBC/Wood-Gundy
7 Ben Silberfarb (1 - Cat2)   Norwich, VT35:58.00 32650  370 Boston Scientific
8 Steven Roszko   Westhampton35:58.00 56688  381 BikeReg.com
9 Gregory Werner   Quincy, MA35:58.00 134654  354 bikebarnracing.com
10 Dan Staffo   Farmington, NY35:58.00 149684  357 JW Dundee's/Home Performance
11 Gregg Galletta   Dobbs Ferry, NY35:58.00 97363  351 CRCA - Merrill Lynch/Hincapie Sports
12 N/A   Xxxxx, NY35:58.00 178021  360 Battenkill-United / anthemcycles.com
13 Cary Moretti   35:58.00  383 Project Freeride
14 Steve Maurice   35:58.00  377 CIBC Wood Gundy
15 Matthew Purdy   Albany, NY35:58.00 156640  368 North Atlantic Velo/ClassBook.Com/Giant/
16 Yves Lefebvre   35:58.00  375 La Cabosse D'Or
17 John Fee   35:58.00  365 THE CYCLERY
18 Andrew Stewart   35:58.00  361 Project Freeride
19 David Gazsi   35:58.00  380 Team Ultralink
20 Bruce Pierce   Arlington, MA35:58.00 163849  347 bikebarnracing.com
21 Ed Makarchuk   35:58.00  373 Sound Solutions
22 Mathieu Charruau   37:7.00  346 Cycles Performance
23 Brent Mellen (1 - Cat3)   Thetford Center, VT38:52.00 119525  359 Boston Scientific
24 Chris Wood   38:52.00  363 Sound Solutions
25 David Steiner   Chagrin Falls, OH38:52.00 209770  355 SnakeBiteRacing
26 Chris Kiziak   38:52.00  353 Sound Solutions
27 Ari Shocket   Walpole, MA38:52.00 228667  362 Blue Hills Cycling Club
28 Brian Kozeliski   Bloomfield Hills, MI40:5.00 156235  352 Wolverines/American C+F
29 Ted Michaels   Leesburg, VA41:34.00 206649  356 Evolution Cycling
30 Jason Vincze   41:34.00  382 Sound Solutions

Men - Master - MR - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jonathan Bold   Marstons Mills, MA35:11.00 117383  440 Corner Cycle
2 Miguel Sanchez   35:11.00  429 Sports Bazar
3 Tobi Schultze   Foxboro, MA35:16.00 127424  414 Team FUJI fueled by Clif Bar
4 Patrick Brandon   Killingworth, CT35:16.00 4629  455 CCNS/Pedal Power
5 David Connery   Shelburne, VT35:16.00 179486  407 Corner Cycle
6 Troy Kimball   Austin, TX35:16.00 118576  467 Westwood Velo
7 Claude Samson   35:16.00  415 Sport Bazar
8 Leo Devellian   Topsfield, MA35:16.00 151853  406 CCB/Volkswagen
9 Ronald Bourgoin   Carabassett Valley, ME35:16.00 4399  442 Portland Velo Club
10 Tyler Munroe   North Andover, MA35:16.00 25436  418 CCB/Volkswagen
11 Gary Jasdzewski   Cambridge, MA35:16.00 230842  425 Everactive - Workers Comp Solutions
12 John Funk   South Kent, CT35:16.00 12562  452 Onion River Sports
13 Paul Richard   Amesbury, MA35:16.00 29708  434 CCB/Volkswagen
14 John McGill   Montpelier, VT35:16.00 101738  411 Onion River Sports
15 Mark Gunsalus   Dudley, MA35:16.00 146710  426 Team FUJI fueled by Clif Bar
16 Gerard O' Shea   Clinton, CT35:16.00 234576  412 CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles
17 Garnett Abbey   35:16.00  465 D'ORNELLAS RACING TEAM
18 Michael Spangenberg   Golden, CO35:16.00 69228  445 Battenkill United/Anthem cycles
19 Roger Aspholm   Haworth, NJ35:16.00 136195  403 Westwood Velo
20 David Taylor   New York, NY35:16.00 172065  430 CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translations.com
21 Robert Lattanzi (1 - Cat2)   New York, NY35:16.00 157989  413 CRCA/Sid's-Cannondale
22 Paul Wonsavage   Hanover, NH35:16.00 38837  468 Onion River Sports
23 Brad Martel   35:16.00  432 Ride with Rendall
24 Roger Friedman   Brooklyn, NY35:16.00 193263  471 CRCA/DIE HARD-ThinkRacing
25 Christopher Johnston   Wayzata, MN35:16.00 50643  458 Tonka Cycle & Ski/Minnesota Cycling Team
26 Mark Alden   Montvale, NJ35:16.00 1319  439 CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translation.com
27 Samuel Morse   Cohasset, MA35:16.00 25187  416 Corner Cycle
28 Greg Ferguson   Glassboro, NJ35:16.00 11462  443 Penn State Hershey Cancer Inst.
29 James Nash   North Hampton, NH35:16.00 64384  427 CCB Volkswagen
30 Colman O'Connor   Roslindale, MA35:16.00 26419  422 MBRC/Bicycle Link
31 Stephan Marcoux   35:16.00  448 bikeman.com
32 Keith Button   Nottingham, NH35:16.00 153475  456 noreast cycling
33 Stuart Abramson   Falmouth, ME35:16.00 171729  466 Portland velo club
34 M Andrew Ruiz   Delmar, NY36:38.00 47271  405 CCC Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles
35 John Mosher   Boxborough, MA37:31.00 140765  428 Corner Cycle
36 Arthur Robert   Sharon, VT37:31.00 246597  420 Onion RIver Sports
37 Mark Heithoff   Ny, NY37:31.00 257856  469 DKNY-Signature Cycles/CRCA
38 Frederic Thomas   Cape Elizabeth, ME37:31.00 220670  401 Portland Velo Club
39 Thomas Luzio   Mamaroneck, NY37:31.00 187590  400 Denos Wonder Wheel
40 Kurt Gustafsson   Brooklyn, NY37:31.00 14451  444 CRCA / AXIS
41 JanWillem Klinken   Hoboken, NJ37:31.00 279829  424 CRCA/ Sid's Cannondale
42 Anthony Settel (2 - Cat2)   South Burlington, VT37:31.00 47197  437 Deno's Wonder Wheel
43 Ron Amos   37:31.00  470 RidewithRendall
44 Maximino Veiga   Danbury, CT37:31.00 86327  464 TARGETRAINING / FASTAR
45 Thomas Pennell   Boulder, CO37:31.00 166531  417 CRCA/Blue Ribbon - Translations.com
46 Thomas Lyons   Newtown Square, PA37:53.00 224539  441 main line cycling- bikyle
47 Brett Walker   Salisbury, NH37:53.00 239583  472 Hammer/FUJI/Bikeman.com
48 Eric Pearce   Chelmsford, MA38:42.00 27519  461 Bethel Cycle
49 Ted Neu (1 - Cat3)   San Francisco, CA38:42.00 119676  408 CRCA/Sid's-Cannondale
50 Mark Czarnecki   Guilford, CT38:42.00 8472  454 Laurel Bicycle Club
51 Robert Orange   38:42.00  423 Ride With Rendall
52 George Suter   New York, NY38:42.00 109196  463 CRCA / Die Hard-Think Racing
53 Claude Raineault   Underhill, VT38:42.00 207347  451 flatbread/ottercreek
54 Michael Claus   Kennebunk, ME38:42.00 119604  433 Portland Velo
55 Scott Harding   Rutland, VT38:42.00 46635  402 Onion River Sports
56 Thomas Shebell   Fair Haven, NJ38:42.00 118307  460 Rocket Racing/YSG
57 Brian Anderson   Concord, MA38:42.00 211977  459 International Bicycle/Global
58 Paul Weiss   Cumberland, ME41:2.00 37617  419 Portland Velo Club
59 Rob Spillman   Brooklyn, NY42:13.00 167418  431 Deno's Wonder Wheel

Men - Master - MR - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Richard Sorenson   Rutland, VT36:33.00 53455  501 Battenkill-United
2 Glenn Swan   Freeville, NY36:33.00 47399  517 FLCC Chris's Cookies
3 Eugene Petrella   North Andover, MA36:33.00 46462  509 Main Line Cycling - Bikyle
4 Dave Viney   36:33.00  535 ORC
5 Geoffrey Bickford   New York, NY36:33.00 47068  524 CRCA/Axis
6 Douglas O'Neill   West New York, NJ36:33.00 50217  547 Deno's Wonder Wheel
7 Timothy Lung   Hagerstown, MD36:33.00 45621  533 AVC/Team Hagerstown - Washington Co
8 Eric deRivera   West Boylston, MA36:33.00 236270  549 Competitive Edge Racing Team
9 Neil Hendry   36:33.00  516 La Bicicletta / J. Lindeberg
10 Thomas Officer   Litchfield, CT36:33.00 45751  520 Cycle Fitness
11 Lee Mestres   Medford, NJ36:33.00 24145  515 Mambo Kings Racing/DQ
12 Tim Dodd   Westford, MA36:33.00 196464  545 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
13 Doug Corner   36:33.00  555 BikeRace Ottawa
14 William Thompson   West Hartford, CT36:33.00 35402  544 CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles
15 Bruce Townend   Windsor, MA36:33.00 75172  503 Competitive Edge Racing Team
16 Scott Klion   New York, NY36:33.00 152618  564 Competitive Edge
17 Jay Gaunt (1 - Cat3)   Lock Haven, PA36:33.00 40113  543 Main Line Cycling Club
18 Mark Luzio   Brooklyn, CT36:33.00 83266  530 CYCLE FITNESS
19 Terry White   Dorset, VT36:33.00 59911  514 Battenkill- United
20 George Pawle   Wenham, MA36:33.00 239892  537 Cyclonauts Racers
21 Philip Beliveau   St George, VT36:33.00 68336  557 GMBC
22 Graeme Mardon   Houston, TX36:33.00 46383  540 Northwest Cycling Club
23 Mark Wolowiec   Davisburg, MI36:33.00 41215  541 Flying Rhino Cycling Club
24 Mark Dutka   Uncasville, CT36:33.00 189103  550 Mystic Velo
25 David Linden   Yellow Springs, OH36:33.00 190519  561 Flying Rhino Cycling Club
26 Alan Lesage   South Burlington, VT36:33.00 185190  548 GMBC/Catamount
27 Bob Payson   S Burlington, VT36:33.00 192488  566 GMBC/Catamount
28 Bob Donahue   Princeton, MA36:33.00 9768  527 Gearworks/Spinarts
29 James Marshall   North Bennington, VT36:33.00 218450  558 Competitive Edge Racing Team
30 Greg Christie   36:33.00  551 Ride with Rendall
31 Kelly Parsons   Lyme, CT36:33.00 147170  513 Mystic Velo Club
32 Roman Paczka (2 - Cat3)   Sarasota, FL36:33.00 181880  538 Main Line Cycling - Bikyle
33 Jim Laird   36:33.00  526 TI Cycle Racing
34 David King   Boxford, MA36:33.00 19159  512 CCB/Volkswagen
35 John Morgan   Madison, CT38:12.00 54065  504 Clinton Cycling Club / Keltic Constructi
36 Robert Hachadoorian   Wilmington, DE38:42.00 82861  554 Main Line Cycling
37 Robert Meikle   Sayre, PA38:59.00 211727  556 Mystic Velo Club
38 Doug Chiasson   Athol, MA41:7.00 157351  522 Competitive Edge racing team
39 William Care   Mt Gretna, PA41:7.00 172697  536 ERA Cycling
40 Jerome Jacobs   Wayland, MA42:38.00 262078  553 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
41 Robert Massicotte   43:51.00  528 CyclePath Markham
42 Joseph Driscoll   Norwood, MA43:51.00 283911  521 

Men - Junior - JR - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Gavin Mannion   Dedham, MA35:44.00 218736  603 Hot Tubes Junior Development Team
2 Dustin Andrews   35:44.00  644 Team Alberta
3 Ricky Gargiulo   Summit, NJ35:44.00 231560  609 Colavita Racing
4 Luke Keough   Sandwich, MA35:55.00 229135  623 CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast
5 Simon Lambert Lemay   35:55.00  611 Hottubes Cycling
6 Devon Novakowski   35:55.00  633 Team Ontario
7 Stuart Wight   35:55.00  572 Elicycle/Apogee-Kuota
8 Jean-Samuel Deshaies   35:55.00  586 Club Cycliste Amos
9 Alder Martz   Charlotte Nc35:55.00 202082  610 Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team
10 Juan Carmona   Breinigsville, PA35:55.00 251948  591 Young Medalists /Team Dual Temp
11 Philippe Lacasse   35:55.00  638 Vylo Club Longueuil
12 Andrew Lattimore   35:55.00  626 Team Ontario
13 Matt Mainer   Hinesburg, VT35:55.00 229526  641 Bliss Racing
14 Matteo Dal-Cin   35:55.00  645 Euro-sports.ca
15 Ludovic Fleury   35:55.00  602 garneau crocs
16 Colin Reinholt   35:55.00  618 TEAM ONTARIO
17 Nathan Brown   Covington, TN35:55.00 188123  614 Hot Tubes Junior Development
18 Paul Lynch   Colchester, CT35:55.00 211959  571 CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast
19 Nathaniel Wilson   Boulder, CO36:18.00 207985  632 NCVC/Inova Health System
20 Zachary Hughes   36:49.00  601 Team Ontario
21 Trevor Damen   37:13.00  635 Eurosports.ca/Foodery Cycling Team
22 Mason Hanrahan   37:36.00  600 Euro-Sports.ca/The Foodery
23 Jordan Strober   Winston-salem, NC37:50.00 229605  630 CRCA Jr.Dev.
24 Brad Clifford   37:50.00  634 Team Alberta
25 Kevin Massicotte   37:50.00  642 TEAM ONTARIO
26 Laurent Dallaire   37:50.00  643 VELOCLUBLONGUEUIL
27 Kerry Werner   Banner Elk, NC37:50.00 264350  636 Shirks Presented by Trek
28 Zack Noonan   Kutztown, PA37:50.00 249618  579 Young Medalists /Team Dual Temp
29 Chris Rodgers   Lawrenceville37:50.00 235971  612 Colavita Racing
30 Bill Golembieski   Boulder, CO37:50.00 274222  622 ScottGrimshaw.Net/MaxPowerCycling.com
31 Zane Dordai   Maplewood, NJ37:50.00 240943  624 Colavita Racing
32 Graham Coy   Atlanta, GA39:18.00 207880  608 Tri-State Velo
33 Jesse Keough   Sandwich, MA39:18.00 229606  580 CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast
34 Austin McLenithan   Cambridge, NY39:42.00 252794  627 FARM TEAM CYCLING
35 Matthew Spinks   Layton, NJ39:42.00 241672  587 Team Metra/Wendy's p/b Victor Homes
36 Collin Huston   Kennebunk, ME39:42.00 243924  637 CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast
37 Alex McCormick   39:42.00  639 Team Alberta
38 Graham Courtney   39:42.00  574 Team Alberta
39 Kris Dahl   39:42.00  570 Team Alberta
40 James Winter   39:42.00  617 Team Alberta
41 Jordan Cheyne   39:42.00  613 Peterborough Cycling Club
42 William colter Young   39:42.00  621 Team Alberta
43 David Onsow   39:42.00  646 Espoirs Laval
44 Matthew Gallo   39:42.00  583 mazurcoaching.com
45 Synjen Marrocco   Hanson, MA39:42.00 276237  607 Blue Hills Cycling Club
46 Elias Bennett   Syracuse, NY40:50.00 244667  629 BCA/Tosk Chiropractic
47 Zachary Semian   Mertztown, PA40:50.00 250164  575 Young Medalists /Team Dual Temp
48 Ty Andrews   40:50.00  581 Team Alberta
49 Matt Muney   Darien, CT40:50.00 250265  589 Connecticut Coast Cycling
50 Erik Dickenson   40:50.00  619 National Cycling Centre Hamilton
51 Raphael Massy viau   40:50.00  592 MAILLOT BLEU
DNF Pierre-Etienne Boivin     625 EVA DEVINCI

Women - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Katheryn Curi Mattis   Mountain View, CA53:44.00 161894  668 Webcor Builders Cycling Team
2 Jennnifer Stephenson   53:44.00  687 Ultralink
3 Eve McNeill   Hanover, NH53:44.00 219093  655 Sunapee/S&W Sports/Continental Paving Ra
4 Sara Bresnick-Zocchi   Arlington, MA53:44.00 166426  671 Pedalpowercoaching.com/ Landrys Bicycles
5 Anna McLoon   Medford, MA53:44.00 258368  690 Colavita Racing New England
6 Clara Kelly   Boxford, MA53:44.00 275626  677 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
7 Janel Holcomb   San Diego, CA53:44.00 255006  657 Webcor Builders
8 Julie Marceau   53:44.00  682 specialized breault&martineau-gsd
9 Sarah Maguire (1 - Cat2)   Portland, OR53:44.00 263583  678 Bissell
10 Suz Weldon (1 - Cat1)   Brier, WA53:44.00 187313  689 Wines of Washington
11 Rose Long   Ny, NY53:44.00 252583  667 UVM cycling
12 Kathleen Billington   Norwalk, CT53:44.00 172658  692 CONNECTICUT COAST CYCLING
13 Joanie Caron   53:44.00  651 Equipe Cascades
14 Vyronique Labonty   53:44.00  669 Equipe Cascades
15 Audrey Friedrichsen Scott   Beacon, NY53:44.00 273110  674 Bikeway
16 Lucie Poulin   53:44.00  680 Equipe Cascades
17 Julianne Fiocca   Austin, TX53:44.00 202459  688 Velossimo Presented by Jack and Adam's
18 Karol-Anne Canuel   53:44.00  665 specialized breault&martineau-gsd
19 Alyssa Mellon   53:44.00  670 Team Ultralink
20 Ann Marie Miller   New York, NY53:44.00 127444  666 CRCA Sanchez-Metro
21 Beth Miller   Delmar, NY53:44.00 239476  650 North Atlantic Velo/Classbook.com
22 Lenore Pipes   Ithaca, NY54:4.00 273047  653 Sturdy Girl Cycling
23 Elena Leznik   Fort Lee, NJ54:12.00 228861  675 CRCA/Radical Media
24 Elisa Gagnon   54:16.00  673 Advil / Chapstick
25 Kathryne Carr   Salt Lake City , UT58:56.00 219262  660 Sunapee/ S&W Racing Team
26 Caryl Gale   Hoboken, NJ57:5.00 60259  683 CRCA-Comedy Central-Sids
27 Allison Lampi   57:5.00  679 Team Ultralink
28 Rachel Gunn   Cedar Park, TX60:27.00 231642  656 Team at@t-Brain and Spine Cycling
29 Annie Malouin   Sacramento, CA60:27.00 188292  661 Tri State Velo
30 Chloe Saint-Arnaud-Watt   1:1:24.00  658 Team Ultralink

Women - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Traci Mariniello   Williamsville, NY39:55.00 198115  175 Tom'sProBike/Plan2Peak
2 Emma Bast   Hinesburg, VT39:55.00 261361  178 Unattached
3 Evelyn Stevens   San Francisco, CA39:55.00 272861  166 CRCA / Radical Media
4 Elle Anderson   San Francisco, CA39:55.00 275441  173 Onion River Sports
5 Netana Hotimsky   Grand Junction, CO40:15.00 203391  143 Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon
6 Jenny Ives   Saratoga Springs, NY40:15.00 245769  152 CBRC
7 Meredith Ehn   Frenchtown, NJ40:15.00 142893  163 North Atlantic Velo
8 Ashley Prine   Brooklyn, NY40:15.00 247237  148 CRCA/Radical Media
9 Genevieve Bourgeois   40:30.00  199 Eva-Devinci
10 Julia Garnet   42:8.00  147 Team Alberta
11 Erica Adelberg   New York, NY42:15.00 242487  176 CRCA/Radical Media
12 Laura Bietola   42:24.00  169 Team Ontario / 3Rox Racing
13 Edie Perkins   Brooklyn, NY43:14.00 264163  182 Kissena Cycling Club
14 Kaitlin Michener   43:14.00  160 team ontario
15 lisa force   Jersey City, NJ43:32.00 249622  167 CRCA/comedy central-sid's bikes
16 Leigh Bianco   43:32.00  158 La Bicicletta/j. Lindberg
17 Jessica Donavan   Shelburne, VT43:32.00 283660  141 
18 Beth Saman   Bristol, CT43:32.00 276736  186 Eastern Bloc/Benidorm
19 Anne-Marie Dupras   43:32.00  161 CIBC Wood Gundy
20 Corinne Karmiel   Brooklyn, NY43:32.00 272120  171 CRCA/ NY Velocity
21 Lucinda Wallace   43:32.00  180 MAZURCOACHING.COM
22 Antonietta Lembo   43:32.00  184 La Cabosse d'or
23 Gabrielle Fisher   Bronx, NY43:32.00 264788  183 CRCA
24 jane geisse   Chagrin Falls, OH43:32.00 261161  189 
25 Sue Kuenstner   Greenwich, CT43:32.00 190748  153 Cafeteros Cycling Club
26 Elizabeth McAlpin   West New York, NJ43:32.00 256399  185 CRCA/Metro Sanchez
27 Lauren Lankester   43:32.00  188 Team Alberta
28 Susanna Piller   Plattsburgh, NY43:32.00 251680  187 team placid planet
29 Caeli Barron   43:32.00  140 Alberta Team/ Synergy
30 Jessica Kisell   43:32.00  164 Team Alberta
31 Ellen Sparling   43:54.00  174 TEAM ALBERTA
32 Margaret Sullivan   Boulder, CO43:54.00 261891  172 Northeastern University Cycling
33 Yvelyne Gagnon   43:54.00  168 
34 Kelly Hall   43:54.00  155 Team Alberta
35 Michelle Bishop   44:54.00  150 
36 Kristin Lotito (1 - Cat4)   West Hempstead, NY45:37.00 271858  154 3rd Nature
37 Samantha Grover   46:34.00  149 Team Alberta
38 Colleen Conway   New York, NY47:54.00 258039  179 CRCA / Avenue A | Razorfish Cycling
39 Stephanie Rees   47:54.00  170 Ottawa Bicycle Club
40 Annemarie Donovan   New York, NY47:54.00 271668  156 CRCA/Avenue A Razorfish
41 Cynthia Lo   New York, NY47:54.00 258213  177 CRCA/OrganicAthlete

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
USACDFSierra NevadaOSMOBonk BreakerCUORESpyShimano
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee