Race Results for
2008 USA Cycling Juniors U23 Elite Nationals
Irvine, Anaheim, and Santiago Canyon, CA
(Event Information)
Criterium on 08/07/2008

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - U23

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Justin Williams   Los Angeles01:18:29.00 197316  113 Rock Racing
2 Jacob Keough   Sandwich, MA01:18:29.00 195634  54 Kelly Benefit Strategies/Medif
3 Daniel Holloway   Morgan Hill, CA01:18:29.10 181725  45 VMG/FELT
4 Eric Barlevav   Encino, CA01:18:29.20 189665  TIME Pro Cycling
5 Alexander Boyd   Wichita Falls, TX01:18:29.70 168212  13 Team Waste Management
6 Alexi Martinez   Costa Mesa, CA01:18:29.90 190569  131 Successfulliving
7 Andrew Dahlheim   Dallas, TX01:18:30.20 188572  27 Metro VW/FCS Cycling
8 Gregg Brandt   Winona01:18:30.30 227165  132 Bianchi/Grand Performance
9 Eric Schildge   Hanover, NH01:18:30.60 206020  92 Fiordifrutta
10 Thacker Reeves   Tyler, TX01:18:30.90 240130  84 Matrix/RBM
11 Kiel Reijnen   Boulder01:18:30.90 198216  85 Team Waste Management
12 Joey Rosskopf   Athens, GA01:18:31.20 223318  136 Kudzu.com U-23
13 Nicholas Keough   Sandwich, MA01:18:31.40 203439  55 CRCA/Sakonnet
14 Scott Jackson   Madison, NJ01:18:31.50 189553  133 Watchung Wheelmen
15 Cheyne Hoag   Dansville, NY01:18:31.70 221557  44 CRCA/Sakonnet
16 Ryan Baumann   Green Bay, WI01:18:31.80 207813  37 CRCA/Sakonnet
17 Jorge Rodriguez Castillo   San Diego, CA01:18:31.80 210183  87 Acqua Al 2 / San Diego Bicycle
18 Cody O'Reilly   Santa Barbara, CA01:18:31.90 141922  76 Successful Living p/b Parkepre
19 Benjamin King   North Garden, VA01:18:32.50 210212  57 Kelly Benefit Strategies/Medif
20 Thomas Brown   Athens, GA01:18:32.60 191703  15 Kudzu.com U-23
21 Christopher Parrish   Bend, OR01:18:33.20 220473  78 Hagen Berman LLP
22 Andrew Salcedo   San Diego, CA01:18:33.40 237384  90 Acqua al 2/SDBC
23 Benjamin Bradshaw   Winchester, CA01:18:34.10 205697  14 Kahala-LaGrange
24 Albert Gonzalez   Garden Grove , CA01:18:34.80 254540  39 Unattached
25 Thomas Peterson   Bellevue, WA01:18:35.10 130777  80 Garmin-Chipotle
26 Noah Singer   Little Rock, AR01:18:35.10 171313  95 Kahala-LaGrange
27 Sean Mazich   Yuma, AZ01:18:35.20 196405  67 Team Waste Management
28 Andrew Goessling   Brooklyn, NY01:18:35.40 207262  38 Village Peddler
29 Daniel Summerhill   Centennial, CO01:18:38.20 194799  101 VMG/FELT
30 Grant Van Horn   Bakersfield, CA01:18:39.60 222204  110 Team Waste Management
31 Stevie Cullinan   Paradise Valley, AZ01:18:41.90 126775  25 Team Waste Management
32 James Esser   Redlands, CA01:18:42.10 222116  34 SC Velo
33 Carson Miller   Seattle, WA01:18:50.80 203931  73 Team Rubicon-ORBEA
34 Tyler Jewell   Austin, TX01:18:51.60 168914  51 TxTough/Team Hotel SJ
35 Andrew Baker   Easley, SC01:18:54.00 193830  TIME Pro Cycling
36 Phillip Gaimon   North Hollywood, CA01:18:54.20 211475  129 Fiordifrutta
37 Stefan Swecker   Maryville, TN01:18:54.30 228591  102 TriStar Cycling/Marx &Bensdorf
38 Conor Mullervy   Boulder, CO01:18:54.70 237726  127 Black Sheep
39 Ross Berger   Boulder, CO01:18:55.10 220362  116 Unattached
40 Joshua Lipka   Cheshire, MA01:18:55.10 211744  60 Fiordifrutta
41 Carter Jones   Boulder, CO01:18:55.30 222644  52 Colavita Racing
42 Peter Stetina   Santa Rosa, CA01:18:55.90 191519  100 Garmin/Chipotle
43 Scott Dolmat-Connell   Princeton, MA01:18:56.10 172838  31 Met Life p/b unlose.it
44 James Driscoll   Park City, UT01:18:56.50 163112  125 FiordiFrutta
45 Christopher Butler   Greenville, SC01:18:56.70 250020  18 Hincapie-Barkley Devo
46 Andrew Talansky   Napa, CA01:18:56.90 242630  105 TOSHIBA-Santo
47 Corey Ray   Coppell Texas01:18:57.90 157827  83 Metro Volkswagen
48 Ian Burnett   Durango, CO01:18:58.10 191725  17 Fort Lewis College
49 Kolt Bates   Bedford, TX01:18:58.30 194640  Mercy Cycling Elite Team
50 Nick Frey   Des Moines Ia01:18:58.30 180819  TIME Pro Cycling
51 Zachary Williams   San Rafael, CA01:18:59.10 227047  114 Village Peddler
52 Oscar Clark   Athens, GA01:19:00.40 221975  135 Kudzu.com U-23
53 Matthew Howe   Raleigh, NC01:19:00.70 223721  47 DLP Racing
54 Chris Keane   Sw Ranches, FL01:19:01.20 210581  53 Preferred Alliance
55 David Talbott   Signal Mountain, TN01:19:06.00 194564  106 Hincapie-Barkley Devo
56 Josh Yeaton   Boulder, CO01:19:06.20 233175  115 Kaladi-Subway
57 Noah Metzler   Greenville, SC01:19:06.20 230698  70 RGF Solutions/Panther Exp
58 Julian Kyer   Boulder Co01:19:07.30 220448  58 ProPeloton Racing
59 David Hutton   Chattanooga, TN01:19:08.50 234035  48 Hincapie-Barkley Devo
60 Jerome Townsend   Princeton, MA01:19:10.10 196503  108 Fitness Together/IF pb Lionett
61 Kevin Mullervy   Boulder, CO01:19:16.90 237586  126 Black Sheep
62 Peter Carey   Silver Spring, MD01:19:17.40 245129  19 Metro Volkswagen
63 Sean Melcher   Hoboken, NJ01:19:17.60 225383  68 CJCT/Northeastern Hardware
64 Alister Ratcliff   Durango, CO01:19:17.80 193797  82 Fiordifrutta
65 Caleb Fairly   Amarillo, TX01:19:20.40 185361  35 Garmin/Chipotle
66 Julian Martinez   Santa Monica, CA01:19:21.30 214569  64 Metromint Cycling on Marin Bik
67 Lucas Binder   San Diego, CA01:19:22.20 262024  10 Cal Cycling
68 Gabe Varela   Coeur D' Alene, ID01:19:22.30 249909  111 Vertical Earth
69 Jesse Dekrey   Durango, CO01:19:28.00 192192  29 Kahala-LaGrange
70 John (Jackie) Simes IV   Alburtis, PA01:19:31.90 150549  94 TIME Pro Cycling
71 Walker Savidge   Boulder, CO01:19:40.50 192991  91 VMG/FELT
72 Kirk Carlsen   Orinda, CA01:19:40.50 138681  20 VMG/FELT
73 Jafer Beizer   Conyers, GA01:19:42.90 192280  Kudzu.com U-23
74 Adam Switters   Citrus Heights, CA01:19:43.10 127093  104 Rock Racing
75 William Snodgrass   Dallas, TX01:19:43.40 232735  98 Metro Volkswagen
76 Nicholas Martinez   Santa Barbara, CA01:20:12.70 234922  65 University of California-Santa
77 Evan Bowman   Oakland, CA01:20:13.40 257006  12 Team Waste Management
78 Shawn Rosenthal   Berkeley, CA01:20:20.80 196247  88 ZteaM
79 Eric Losak   San Clemente01:20:26.20 175239  61 VRC-MS Society
80 Brock Curry   Indio, CA01:20:29.00 229951  26 Rock Racing
81 Spencer Beamer   Knoxville01:20:31.00 171151  DLP Racing
82 Erik Slack   Meridian, ID01:20:59.30 208936  96 Team Bobs-Bicycles.com
83 Travis Burandt   Austin, TX01:21:30.70 189171  16 CRCA/Sakonnet
DNS Austin Carroll   Orange, CA 192670  22 Rock Racing
DNS Winston David   Greenville, SC 194743  28 TOSHIBA-Santo
DNS Guy East   Chula Vista, CA 174108  32 CRCA/Sakonnet
DNS Dustin Eskelson   Roy, UT 219289  33 Canyon Bicycles Elite Team
DNS Cory Greenberg   Simi Valley, CA 243988  41 NOW- MS SOCIETY
DNS Christopher Hall   Fort Collins, CO 195207  43 HRRC/ Trek Stores
DNS Alex Jarman   Solana Beach, CA 225617  49 Swamis-FPPI DET
DNS Micah Herman   Carson City, NV 224018  50 VOS Racing
DNS Adam Lang   Fort Collins, CO 196947  59 Mesa Cycles
DNS Charles Marzot   Falmouth, MA 167848  66 Fiordifrutta
DNS Gustavo-Adolfo Mendez   Pasadena, CA 217128  69 Unattached
DNS John Meyers   Chicago, IL 219373  71 ABD/GearGrinder
DNS Michael Midlarsky   Delray Beach, FL 215015  72 Bike America
DNS Eric Riggs   Antelope, CA 191302  86 NorCal Elite Cycling
DNS Phillip Snodgrass   Dallas, TX 266817  97 Metro Volkswagen
DNS Jonathan Tower   Anchorage, AK 233174  107 Performance Driven
DNS Benjamin Barsi-Rhyne   Los Gatos, CA 197823  124 Adobe/HDR p/b Lombardi Spt
DNS Robert Carr   La Jolla, CA 236043  21 Swami's-FPPI Devt Elite
DNS Dylan O'Sullivan   Worcester, MA 209746  77 CRCA/Sakonnet
DNF John Crow   Mint Hill, NC 253847  24 North Carolina State Universit
DNF Steven Gordon   Warrenton, VA 224401  40 Haymarket Bicycles
DNF Alex Kerman   Louisville, KY 224984  56 One Call Now
DNF Allen Morris   Cincinnati, OH 239914  75 One Call Now
DNF Robert Sweeting   Asheville, NC 205722  103 TOSHIBA-Santo
DNF Tristan Uhl   Austin, TX 168160  109 TxTough/Team Hotel San Jose
DNF Justin Anderson   Cincinnati 230552  134 One Call Now

Men - JR - 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Eduardo Lopez   El Paso, TX00:26:07.10 239983  764 Major Motion
2 Teddy Kozlowski   Bridgewater, NJ00:26:07.40 241677  788 Vortex Cycling
3 Noah Granigan   Cape May Court House, NJ00:26:07.50 229865  782 Team Somerset
4 Dylan Drummond   Walnut Creek, CA00:26:07.50 265912  784 Tieni Duro
5 Philip O'Donnell   Suwanee, GA00:26:07.60 257659  754 Frazier Cycling
6 Quinten Kirby   San Diego, CA00:26:07.90 215644  759 IC3
7 Jonathan Christensen   Clements, CA00:26:08.10 250315  771 Rocket Sports Racing
8 matthew valencia   Los Altos, CA00:26:08.30 255576  753 Easton/SugarCRM/Specialized
9 Stanley Goto   Petaluma, CA00:26:08.40 254829  783 Team Swift
10 Marcelo Cleveland   Ontario, CA00:26:08.70 237598  773 SC Velo
11 Efren Flores   San Diego, CA00:26:08.80 261831  756 G.S. Adams
12 Kenny Polley   Peoria, AZ00:26:08.90 255203  760 Landis/Trek
13 Grant McElroy   Portland, OR00:26:09.40 264707  743 Beaverton Bicycle Club
14 Jonathan Brown   Covington, TN00:26:09.40 255591  785 TriStar Cycling
15 Zachary Edwards   Flagstaff, AZ00:26:09.50 219148  780 Summit Velo
16 Luke Broadwell   Roswell, GA00:26:09.70 246131  747 Camp Highland
17 William Barta   Boise, ID00:26:09.90 277745  744 BYRDS
18 Angel Lopez   Ruidoso, NM00:26:09.90 275705  763 Major Motion
19 Karch Miller   El Macero, CA00:26:10.00 272125  752 Davis Bike Club
20 Anselm Teather   Merritt Island, FL00:26:10.60 256024  751 Colavita Racing
21 Erick Palafox   Chula Vista, CA00:26:10.90 280771  776 SDBC
22 James Todd   Norcross, GA00:26:11.20 272621  755 Frazier Cycling
23 Cormac Dunn   Denver, CO00:26:11.40 271148  779 Slipstream Chipotle/5280
24 francisco dominguez   Elpaso, TX00:26:12.30 281898  762 Major Motion
25 Austin Vincent   Simsbury, CT00:26:12.50 226301  748 CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast
26 Jonathan Carrasco   El Paso, TX00:26:12.90 282456  761 Major Motion
27 Samuel Rosenberg   Eugene, OR00:26:14.60 278565  786 Unattached
28 Erick Madis   Hudson, OH00:26:19.50 237913  768 Pista Elite
29 Everett Jones   Baraboo, WI00:26:20.60 278456  740 Baraboo Sharks
30 Cameron Williams   Big Bear City, CA00:26:22.50 245456  741 Bear Valley Bikes
31 Jeremy Lopez   Ontario, CA00:26:22.90 272710  774 SC Velo
32 Ian McShane   Louisville, KY00:26:48.60 257336  769 Red Zone Cycling
33 Aaron Loftus   North Hills, CA00:27:34.70 271199  787 Liquid Fitness Racing
34 Stephen Ridley   Columbia, SC00:27:35.00 281561  765 Unattached
35 Liam Earl   Boise Idaho00:27:35.40 251347  745 BYRDS
36 Liam Dunn   Denver, CO00:44:41.30 271147  778 Slipstream Chipotle/5280
37 Ryan Messersmith   Stockton, CA00:44:41.30 273041  772 Rocket Sports Racing
38 Enzo Flores   San Diego, CA00:44:41.40 261832  757 G.S. Adams
39 Robert Terra   Lodi, CA00:44:41.40 269793  770 Rocket Sports Racing
40 Evan Williams   Big Bear City, CA00:44:41.40 255194  742 Bear Valley Bikes
41 Julio Muro Jr.   Ontario, CA00:44:41.50 267874  749 Coates/Freedom 2Doit/felt
42 Justin Cruz   Pennington, NJ00:44:41.50 255025  750 Colavita Racing
43 Colton Holland   Frisco, TX00:44:41.50 246379  790 Frisco Cycling Club
44 Nathan Goldberg   Overland Park, KS00:44:41.60 255399  758 GP Velotek
45 Alexander Marzot   Sudbury, MA00:44:41.60 281523  766 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire
DNS Daniel Willett   San Clemente, CA 254433  775 SDBC
DNF Michael Hocking   Boise, ID 276766  746 BYRDS
DNF Tyler Spence   Ketchum, ID 263826  781 Sun Summit

Men - JR - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 John Funk   Topeka, KS00:32:27.20 221084  653 GP Velotek
2 Dominic Galenti   Brevaed , NC00:32:27.30 243306  679 SC Velo
3 Drew Bercaw   North Canton, OH00:32:27.40 211109  675 One Call Now
4 Taylor (T.J.) Eisenhart   Lehi, UT00:32:27.40 237328  650 FFKR/SBO P/B Tour of Utah
5 Pedro Zaragoza   El Paso, TX00:32:27.60 266415  666 Major Motion
6 Bryan Galvan   Lynwood, CA00:32:27.70 222247  683 Sho-air/Sonance
7 Marcus Smith   Pleasanton, CA00:32:27.80 209193  691 Team Specialized JR
8 Thomas Wrona   Whispering Pines, NC00:32:27.80 230781  677 Raleigh AllStars Cycling Team
9 Michael Dessau   Boulder, CO00:32:27.90 266626  688 Team 5280/Slipstream
10 Scott McClary   Bloomington, IN00:32:28.10 250619  671 Morris Trucking Velo
11 Darrell Kohli   Rapid River, MI00:32:28.30 251212  695 U.P. Ophthalmology
12 Colin Krebsbach   Kent, WA00:32:28.40 217642  674 Oh Boy Oberto/Redline
13 Gunnar Madden   Escanaba, MI00:32:28.40 251290  696 U.P. Ophthalmology
14 Dean Haas   Lakewood, CO00:32:29.10 271420  640 5280 Magazine
15 Alexey Vermeulen   Pinckney, MI00:32:29.30 258681  642 AAVC
16 Lucas Wardein   Naples, FL00:32:29.40 233364  676 Orlando Road Club
17 Andrew Macrae   Atlanta, GA00:32:29.70 257951  651 Frazier Cycling
18 Kristopher Maile   Las Vegas, NV00:32:30.10 262046  673 Nu Vision Cyclery
19 Michael Shein   Anaheim Hills, CA00:32:30.30 251358  682 Sho-Air/Sonance
20 Erik Volotzky   Chatsworth, CA00:32:30.40 209303  668 Major Motion
21 Grahmm Smith   Pauls Valley, OK00:32:30.50 238789  689 Team Power Train
22 Alexander Freund   Davis, CA00:32:30.90 222322  647 Davis Bike Club
23 Zachary Bender   Glen Rock, NJ00:32:31.90 250355  655 GS Park Ridge•Team Cyclespor
24 Dag Anderson   Bridgewater, NJ00:32:33.90 231596  690 Team Somerset
25 Jackson Long   Boulder, CO00:32:34.80 246024  687 Sun Summit Cycling Team
26 Rudyard Peterson   Kalamazoo, MI00:32:36.70 215610  661 Kalamazoo Bike Club
27 Kelby Spore   Davis, CA00:32:36.80 256489  648 Davis Bike Club
28 Joe Haulman   Denver, CO00:32:37.30 212556  641 5280 Magazine
29 Andy Su   Bend, OR00:32:38.40 282841  703 Hutch's Bend
30 Nicholas Tarrant   La Verne, CA00:32:38.40 271064  678 SC VELO
31 Noah Williams   Wimberley, TX00:32:38.90 185731  654 GS Tenzing
32 Kaleb Koch   Glenview, IL00:32:39.90 265924  685 Smart cycling
33 Tyler Hanson   Orinda, CA00:32:40.00 257206  694 Tieni Duro
34 Chris LaBerge   Napa, CA00:32:40.00 229950  692 Team Specialized Racing
35 Josef Nygaard   San Francisco, CA00:32:40.10 227889  693 Team Swift
36 Luis Carrasco   El Paso, TX00:32:41.60 228757  667 Major Motion
37 Sean Cochran   Kennesaw, GA00:32:43.40 210334  652 Fulton Flyers Junior Devo
38 Cesar Lopez   El Paso, TX00:32:47.50 215629  664 Major Motion
39 Christopher Baranoski   Perkasie, PA00:32:48.10 230465  700 Cycle Sport Zaveta Constructio
40 Joel Kramer   Missoula, MT00:32:53.70 247246  670 Montana Junior Cycling Foundat
41 Hunter Stewart   Dallas, TX00:32:54.30 208878  656 GS Tenzing
42 Felipe Gonzalez   Weston, FL00:32:54.70 281607  658 herbalife
43 Casey Williams   Big Bear City, CA00:33:12.10 227522  644 Bear Valley Bikes
44 Imari Miller   Fort Worth, TX00:33:40.90 274863  657 GS Tenzing
45 Bobby Unverzagt   Torrance, CA00:34:35.30 253787  701 Southbay Wheelmen
46 Jay Major   Miami, FL00:35:05.50 220750  660 JAR
47 jordan hirschmann   00:35:06.00 272419  684 Sho-Air/Sonance
48 Tyler Coplea   Chandler00:35:06.10 196300  662 Landis/Trek
49 Christian Teather   Merritt Island, FL00:35:06.10 256023  646 Colavita Racing
50 Reese Levine   Orinda, CA00:35:06.20 263998  699 Tieni Duro
DNS Ryan West-DeLuca   Oceanside, CA 256664  643 Acqua al 2/SDBC
DNS Jordan Cullen   Hudson, WI 229280  663 Loon State Cyclists
DNS Kyle Torres   Laguna Niguel, CA 264918  681 Sho-Air/Sonance
DNS Ernesto Santiesteban Jr   El Paso, TX 215628  665 Major Motion
DNF Jonathon Schilling   Grover, MO 255838  669 Mesa
DNF Avery Wilson   Boulder, CO 207986  672 NCVC/Inova Health System
DNF Chase Carpenter   Anaheim, CA 276223  680 Sho-air/Sonance

Men - JR - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Juan Carmona   Breinigsville, PA00:35:40.90 251948  574 Young Medalists/Team Dual Temp
2 Cory Williams   Los Angeles, CA00:35:41.30 224173  594 Major Motion
3 Ryan Eastman   Santa Rosa, CA00:35:41.70 251921  566 Team Swift
4 Alex Battles-Wood   Tulsa, OK00:35:41.80 212929  577 Team Power Train
5 Ben Gabardi   Madison, MS00:35:42.00 227335  525 Hincapie-Barkley Devo
6 Chris Wallace   Shawnee, KS00:35:42.30 220920  534 Mesa Cycles Racing Team
7 Zachary Wick   Davis, CA00:35:42.40 200743  520 Davis Bike Club
8 Nathan Williams   El Dorado Hills, CA00:35:42.40 238050  540 Paul Tracy.com
9 Graham Dewart   Zionsville, IN00:35:42.50 241878  532 Mesa Cycles
10 Kevin McGuire   Miami, FL00:35:42.50 239823  504 ACT
11 Yannick Eckmann   Boulder, CO00:35:42.80 254024  500 5280
12 Benjamin Salibra   Fayetteville, NY00:35:42.80 233370  555 Syracuse Bicycle/SpokePost.com
13 Tanner Putt   Park City, UT00:35:42.80 216553  516 Cole Sport
14 John Tomlinson   Chicago, IL00:35:43.80 239266  573 XXX Racing Athletico
15 Daniel Tisdell   Phoenix, AZ00:35:43.80 188030  562 Team Specialized Racing
16 James LaBerge   Napa, CA00:35:44.30 221376  560 Team Specialized Racing
17 Kyle O'Brien   Murrieta, CA00:35:46.30 195723  572 Virginia Beach Wheelmen
18 Neal Shepherd   Palm Coast, FL00:35:47.90 244277  538 Orlando Road Club
19 Matthew Baranoski   Perkasie, PA00:35:48.40 213251  589 Cycle Sport Zaveta Constructio
20 Paul Lynch   Colchester, CT00:35:49.10 211959  513 CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast
21 Steven Rusnak   Seminole, FL00:35:49.70 230108  518 CYCLE SCIENCE
22 Thomson Remo   Fond Du Lac, WI00:35:50.00 212914  506 Baraboo Sharks
23 Kristopher Jorgenson   Boise, ID00:35:50.80 259997  591 BYRDS
24 Adam Hodes   San Francisco, CA00:35:51.30 219706  567 Tieni Duro
25 Brandon Droese   Goleta, CA00:35:51.40 221892  569 Time Factory Team
26 William Zellmer   Missoula, MT00:35:51.90 225407  524 Hammer Nutrition/mjcf
27 Eduardo Meza   Ontario, CA00:35:52.70 212587  514 Coates/Freedom 2Doit/felt
28 Jonathan Merritt   Lander, WY00:35:53.00 217104  592 BYRDS
29 Joseph Christensen   Clements, CA00:36:01.80 240832  550 Rocket Sports Racing
30 Gabe Watson-Norris   Olympia, WA00:36:03.70 267324  547 Rad Racing/Hagens Berman LLC
31 Matt Lipscomb   Decatur, GA00:36:05.00 256439  522 Fulton Flyers Devo
32 Benjamin Swedberg   Kent, WA00:36:06.70 200484  590 Rad Racing/Hagens Berman LLC
33 Joshua Wade   Wichita, KS00:36:09.10 204032  539 OZ Racing Team
34 Angelo Roman   Boise, ID00:36:09.30 261001  510 BYRDS/Eagles
35 Kosta Psaltis   Olympia, WA00:36:09.70 266092  546 Rad Racing/Hagens Berman LLC
36 Matthew Spinks   Layton, NJ00:36:11.60 241672  556 Team Metra/Wendy's p/b Victor
37 Joel Acosta   South Pasadena, CA00:36:11.90 227132  529 Major Motion
38 Geovany Morales   Whittier, CA00:36:12.50 214506  585 Major Motion
39 Peter Taylor   Walnut Creek, CA00:36:13.90 219859  568 Tieni Duro
40 Alex Sullivan   Covina, CA00:36:14.60 242421  553 Southren California Velo
41 Zachary Semian   Mertztown, PA00:36:16.40 250164  576 Young Medalists/Team Dual Temp
42 Jesse Keough   Sandwich, MA00:36:25.90 229606  512 CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast
43 Danny Hiller   Boulder, CO00:36:28.30 246171  571 5280 Magazine
44 Jorge Luis Higuera   Riverside, CA00:36:36.20 216824  502 Acqua Al 2/SDBC
45 Royce Strange   Dallas, TX00:36:37.60 243551  523 GS Tenzing
46 Matt Muney   Darien, CT00:36:46.10 250265  517 Connecticut Coast Cycling
47 Taylor Birmann   Portage, MI00:36:46.90 237470  544 Priority Health
48 David Kessler   Boulder, CO00:36:56.70 249191  535 Mojo Wheels
49 Zack Noonan   Kutztown, PA00:37:06.50 249618  575 Young Medalists/Team Dual Temp
50 Michael Pincus   Pearland, TX00:37:06.60 254929  541 Pearland Cycles Racing pb MSHC
51 Michael James   Dousman, WI00:37:24.30 219828  508 Baraboo Sharks
52 Aubrey Moore   Nashville, TN00:37:28.40 223542  570 TriStar Cycling Team
53 Evan Wynn   Asheville, NC00:37:38.40 249535  526 Hincapie-Barkley Devo
54 Zachary Page   Meridian, ID00:47:41.30 241799  581 BYRDS
55 Shannon Maris   Buckley, WA00:47:41.30 213130  537 Oberto/Redline
56 Neal Forbes   Columbus, IN00:47:41.40 251328  545 Pro Chain Cycling
57 Amir Merali   Miami, FL00:47:41.40 234586  543 Preffered Alliance Cycling Tea
58 Colby Benz   Ketchum, ID00:47:41.40 248232  554 Sun Summit Cycling Club
59 Andrew Lanier   Gilroy, CA00:47:41.50 226086  564 Team Specialized Racing Junior
60 Jeffrey Alpert   Coopersburg, PA00:47:41.50 248058  557 Young Medalists/Team Dual Temp
61 Derek Courtney   Upland, CA00:47:41.50 237915  552 Southern California Velo
62 Max Kaplan   Randolph, NJ00:47:41.50 235809  515 Colavita Racing
63 Gregory (Lawson) Craddock   Austin, TX00:47:41.60 194685  536 Northwest Cycling Club
DNS Spencer Oswald   Lincoln, NE 231748  505 Baraboo Sharks
DNS Samuel Geyer   Suamico, WI 258210  507 Baraboo Sharks
DNS Curtis Howard   Fresno, CA 229113  511 central valley cycling
DNS Tony Wieczorek   Trenton, MI 240820  533 Mesa Cycles Racing Team
DNS Dani Rudd   San Antonio, TX 237457  559 Team Solar Eclipse
DNF Robin Eckmann   Boulder, CO 254025  501 5280
DNF Spencer Oswald   Lincoln, NE 231748  505 Baraboo Sharks
DNF Jacob Arnold   Fort Collins, CO 259024  509 Black Sheep Cartel
DNF Alan Wells   Lubbock, TX 267405  521 Endorphins
DNF James Bird   Kenilworth, IL 239434  528 IS Corp/ Nova
DNF Argenis Morales   Montebello, CA 209227  531 Major Motion
DNF ruben delcristo   Miami, FL 272424  542 Prefered Alliance Cycling Team
DNF Eddie Grystar   Oakmont, PA 244283  548 RC-13
DNF Daniel Farinha   San Jose, CA 240558  551 SJBC/SugarCRM
DNF Davis Bentley   Banner Elk, NC 219980  561 Team Specialized Racing
DNF Joel Shaffer   Los Altos Hills, CA 208502  563 Team Specialized Racing Junior
DNF Brentley Campbell   Fulton, CA 240375  565 Team Swift

Men - JR - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Weston Luzadder   Carmel, IN01:11:12.40 240464  374 Nova Cycle Sport Inc.
2 Gavin Mannion   Dedham, MA01:11:12.60 218736  348 Hot Tubes Development Team
3 Danny Finneran   Oak Park, CA01:11:13.10 246923  413 Team Rock
4 Ty Magner   Griffin, GA01:11:13.20 222180  345 Hincapie-Barkley Devo
5 Jacob Rathe   Portland, OR01:11:15.70 218686  322 CMG/Bike n' Hike Giant/Russell
6 Luke Keough   Sandwich, MA01:11:16.80 229135  317 CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast
7 Mitch Gantz   Green Bay, WI01:11:17.30 225382  306 baraboo Sharks
8 Joshua Courtney   Upland, CA01:11:18.60 227185  399 Southern California Velo
9 Andrew Meyer   Cohutta, GA01:11:18.70 191327  346 Hincapie-Barkley Devo
10 Bryan Larsen   Dana Point, CA01:11:18.80 195204  390 Rio Strada
11 Austin Arguello   Beaverton, OR01:11:18.90 254728  320 CMG/Bike n' Hike Giant/Russell
12 Steven Reid   Scotts Valley, CA01:11:19.10 219416  434 Easton/SugarCRM/Specialized
13 Morgan Ryan   Ventura, CA01:11:19.20 177959  356 Major Motion Development
14 Zack Stein   Saint Charles, MO01:11:19.40 232334  351 IS Corp/Nova Cycling Sports
15 Charlie Avis   Palo Alto, CA01:11:19.70 224306  416 Team Specialized Racing Junior
16 Evan Huffman   El Dorado Hills, CA01:11:20.00 256955  302 Adobe/HDR p/b Lombardi Sports
17 Andres Cano   Miami, FL01:11:20.20 234452  406 Team Laser-ES
18 Peter Boyd   Westminster, CA01:11:20.50 174326  422 Trek Stores: Heartland
19 Lawrence Warbasse   Traverse City, MI01:11:20.60 215167  380 Priority Health Cycling
20 Ricky Gargiulo   Summit, NJ01:11:21.10 231560  324 Colavita Racing
21 Greg Lowhorn   St. Louis, MO01:11:22.00 279228  358 Mesa Cycles Racing Team
22 Ryan Storm   Mt Juliet, TN01:11:22.50 230154  437 TARGETRAINING
23 Andre Vandenberg   Palm Beach Gardens, FL01:11:23.30 233774  430 Velosports Racing
24 Patrick Torres   West Covina, CA01:11:23.60 247359  394 SC Velo
25 Colton Barrett   Indianapolis, IN01:11:23.60 224589  445 MNJRC
26 Carlos Leyva   National City, CA01:11:23.70 239645  301 Acqua al 2/SDBC
27 Stephen Koelbl   Fairfax Station, VA01:11:23.70 202086  339 G.S.C. Blagnac
28 Danny Heeley   Hermosa Beach, CA01:11:23.80 247147  398 South Bay Wheelmen
29 Connor OLeary   Salt Lake City, UT01:11:23.80 209217  429 Velosport Racing
30 Elliott Craddock   Virginia Beach, VA01:11:23.80 239002  395 Seigler Sports
31 Colton Hlavinka   Boise, ID01:11:23.90 233016  312 BYRDS-EAGLES
32 Tyler Karnes   Chesapeake Virginia01:11:24.00 221327  344 Hincapie-Barkley Devo
33 Cody Wignall   Draper, UT01:11:24.10 223278  331 FFKR/SBO P/B Tour of Utah
34 Brandon Mart   San Luis Obispo, CA01:11:24.10 237267  410 Team Ride For A Reason
35 Brandon Howard   Fresno, CA01:11:24.20 228273  316 Central Valley Cycling
36 Zachary Geyer   Green Bay01:11:24.30 230075  308 Baraboo Sharks
37 Ryan Bibko   Kent, WA01:11:24.30 215821  332 First Rate Mortgage
38 Derek Titus   Covington, WA01:11:24.30 253726  405 Team Cucina Fresca
39 Kevin Young   Colorado Springs, CO01:11:24.40 233056  310 Bicycle Place Velo Club
40 Ryan Cleveland   Durango, CO01:11:24.50 210683  392 SC velo
41 Marcel DeLisser   Portland01:11:24.50 252838  321 CMG/Bike n' Hike Giant/Russell
42 Tucker Gerald   Amarillo, TX01:11:24.50 244292  314 Cain's Racing
43 Connor Sallee   Southbury, CT01:11:24.50 210129  326 CRCA JrDev/Orbea
44 Stephen Liguori   Charlotte, NC01:11:24.70 266813  419 Team Tyson
45 Matt Green   Indianapolis, IN01:11:24.70 242004  382 Pro Chain Cycling
46 Steve Fisher   Seattle, WA01:11:24.90 204225  387 Rad Racing NW
47 Joshua Soboti   West Long Branch, NJ01:11:24.90 222552  407 Team Metra/Wendys p.b. Victor
48 Jan Bradford-Watts   Columbia, MO01:11:25.00 226182  360 Mesa Cycles Racing Team
49 Alder Martz   Charlotte Nc01:11:25.00 202082  396 Hot Tubes Development
50 Dylan DeGan   Marietta, GA01:11:25.10 238093  338 Fulton Flyers Junior Devo Team
51 Tyler Brandt   Vallejo, CA01:11:25.10 210604  417 Team Swift
52 Chris Stastny   Vacaville, CA01:11:25.30 249743  329 Davis Bike Club
53 Erik Meier   Baraboo, WI01:11:25.30 185547  305 Baraboo Sharks
54 Ian Moir   Long Beach, CA01:11:25.50 218004  411 Team Rock
55 Nicholas Abal   San Ramon, CA01:11:25.50 251628  421 Tieni Duro
56 Jordan Campbell   Vashon, WA01:11:25.50 219231  342 Hagens Berman LLC
57 Austin Stewart   Dallas, TX01:11:25.70 193295  341 GS Tenzing
58 Ian Boswell   Bend, OR01:11:26.20 216155  319 CMG/Bike n' Hike Giant/Russell
59 MICHAEL STONE   Monroe, GA01:11:26.20 258441  442 Fulton Flyers Devo
60 Cesar Acosta   Los Angeles, CA01:11:26.60 222191  355 Major Motion
61 Scott Rosenfield   Lake Forest, IL01:11:27.00 246114  375 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation
62 Brandon Trafton   Sacramento, CA01:11:27.40 240033  315 Central Valley Cycling
63 David Lelong   Portland, OR01:11:27.60 260763  352 ITB-Pacific Velo
64 Kyle Cochran   Spartanburg, SC01:11:27.80 199023  337 Fulton Flyers Junior Devo
65 Tyler Wall   Evanston, WY01:11:28.10 229474  397 Ski Utah Cycling Team
66 John Loucks   Owensboro, KY01:11:28.30 259288  384 Pro Chain Cycling
67 Matthew Miyamoto   Fort Collins, CO01:11:28.40 244756  334 Front Rangers Cycling Club
68 Chris Di Re   Seattle, WA01:11:29.20 211166  333 First Rate Mortgage
69 Brandon Lach   Cincinnati, OH01:11:29.30 194380  383 Pro Chain Cycling
70 Graham Aldredge   Boulder, CO01:11:29.90 260538  340 GP VeloTek
71 Sam Stone   Indianapolis, IN01:11:30.10 213424  304 Baraboo Sharks
72 Graham Coy   Atlanta, GA01:11:30.60 207880  423 Tri-State Velo
73 Henry Willis   Orlando, FL01:11:31.10 187343  303 ASV
74 Evan Cooper   Closter, NJ01:11:31.40 248002  325 CRCA Jr.Dev.
75 Michael Niemi   Gainesville, FL01:11:32.70 252598  441 Cycle Science
76 Kal Farmer   Colorado Springs, CO01:11:32.90 244497  408 Team Power Train
77 Adrian Balsara   Fort Smith, AR01:11:34.10 231031  424 Tyson Racing
78 Alex Edwards   Parkville, MO01:11:34.20 208217  361 Mesa Cycles Racing Team
79 Cory St Clair   Cincinnati, OH01:11:34.30 238230  386 Pro Chain Cycling
80 Nicholas Savadelis   Suwanee, GA01:11:34.30 248676  335 Fulton Flyers Devo
81 Zane Dordai   Maplewood, NJ01:11:34.60 240943  323 Colavita Racing
82 Kevin Gottlieb   San Francisco, CA01:11:35.60 226379  401 Squadra Coppi
83 Scotty Tickemyer   Redlands, CA01:11:40.70 245860  393 SC Velo
84 Nikolai Masluk   Middletown, NJ01:11:42.20 237187  372 Northeastern Hardware/CJCT
85 Dylan Jones   Fort Collins, CO01:11:42.70 233563  313 BYRDS/Eagles
86 Joseph Schmalz   Lawrence, KS01:11:43.10 197714  350 HRRC Trek Stores
87 Nathanael Christensen   Clements, CA01:11:43.70 239919  391 Rocket Sports Racing
88 Will McGinnis   Blairsville, GA01:11:47.80 227625  336 Fulton Flyers Junior Devo
89 Emerson Oronte   Boulder, CO01:11:53.80 222542  318 CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast
90 Nathan Brown   Covington, TN01:11:57.70 188123  349 Hot Tubes Junior Developement
91 Austin Allison   Saint Louis, MO01:11:58.20 224219  420 THF Racing
92 Alex Hetherington   Fayetteville, AR01:12:05.20 227603  425 Tyson Racing
93 Marcos Rodriquez   Hialeah, FL01:12:29.10 198360  354 Laser ES
94 Eddie Solorzano   Miami, FL01:12:31.30 269867  379 Preffered Alliance
95 Adolfo Orozco   Calexico, CA01:21:12.50 220912  428 United Cycling Club
96 Stradford Helms   Greenville, SC01:21:12.50 193828  367 Unattached
97 Levi Baker   Fayetteville, AR01:21:12.50 233873  426 Tyson Racing
98 Jake Byrd   Winston Salem, NC01:21:12.60 233818  309 Benissimo
99 Sam Murdock   Cincinnati, OH01:21:12.60 232874  385 Pro Chain Cycling
100 Chase Watkins   Meridian, ID01:21:12.60 260655  311 BYRDS
101 Andrew Barker   Boulder, CO01:21:12.60 223940  300 5280 Magazine
102 Alexander Wick   Davis, CA01:21:12.60 196337  327 Davis Bike Club
103 Edan Levaton   San Jose, CA01:21:12.60 224107  415 Team Specialized Racing
104 Garrick Valverde   Lawrence, KS01:21:12.60 210225  446 Mesa Cycles Racing Team
DNS Chris Hurst   Lake Geneva, WI 229172  307 Baraboo Sharks
DNS Taylor Kuphaldt   Yuba City, CA 223012  328 Davis Bike Club
DNS Jose Blanco   Chula Vista, CA 237635  353 LA GRANGE
DNS Adam Leibovitz   Indianapolis, IN 221190  357 Mesa Cycles Racing Team
DNS Matt Pence   Saint Charles, MO 262595  362 Mesa Cycles Racing Team
DNS Parker Thompson   Bartonville, TX 250045  364 Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team
DNS Steven Black   Vienna, VA 251406  368 National Capital Velo Club
DNS Nathaniel Wilson   Boulder, CO 207985  370 NCVC/Inova Health System
DNS Alexander Quinones   Albuquerque, NM 269414  371 Nob Hill Velo
DNS Alan Ting   Austin, TX 202659  373 Northwest Cycling/Alkek Velodr
DNS Andrew Florian   Kalamazoo, MI 198114  381 Priority Health Juniors/U23
DNS Eric Emsky   Durango, CO 218345  388 Rad Racing NW / Hagens Berman
DNS Ian Terry   Seattle, WA 249813  389 Rad Racing/Hagens Berman
DNS Maxwell Durtschi   Sun Valley, ID 193490  403 Sun Summit Cycling Club
DNS Alfredo Cruz   San Ysidro, CA 167682  412 Team Rock
DNS Ignacio (Iggy) Silva   San Diego, CA 166264  414 Team Rock
DNS Ethan Weiss   Petaluma, CA 195383  418 Team Swift
DNS Daniel Walker   Orange, CA 170359  438 NorthwestCyclingClub/Alkek Vel
DNS Stephen Tvedt   New York 240628  440 Colavita Racing
DNS Nate Weston   Banner Elk, NC 244914  443 Montana Junior Cycling Foundation
DNF Austin McLenithan   Cambridge, NY 252794  330 FARM TEAM CYCLING
DNF Marshall Opel   Whitefish, MT 198930  343 Hammer Nutrition/Montana Junio
DNF Austin Robison   Highland Village, TX 207843  363 Metro Volkswagen
DNF Jimmy Carrico   Mount Vernon, IA 246622  365 Unattached
DNF Cody Cox   Colorado Springs, CO 229249  366 Unattached
DNF Anthony Olson   Kasota, MN 245537  369 Nature Valley
DNF Trace Althans   Pepper Pike, OH 233547  376 October Lake Effect
DNF Wesley Finger   Bellingham, WA 251481  377 Oh Boy Oberto/Redline
DNF Taylor Benz   Ketchum Id 221736  402 Sun Summit Cycling Club
DNF Kit Recca   Golden, CO 252699  427 Front Rangers Cycling Club

Women - U23

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Beatriz Rodriguez   Pomona, CA00:54:42.80 253229  806 SC Velo
2 Kacey Manderfield   Kutztown, PA00:54:43.00 221431  819 Verducci/Breakaway
3 Amara Boursaw   Renton , WA00:54:43.10 170202  821 Gregg's Lemond
4 Kimberly Geist   Emmaus, PA00:54:43.70 134992  820 Metro Volkswagen
5 Lindsay Myers   Loma Linda, CA00:54:43.80 272063  813 Dewar's Racing Team
6 Amy Chandos   Flagstaff, AZ00:54:44.00 256409  801 Cal Aggie Cycling
7 Amy Dombroski   Boulder, CO00:54:44.10 246803  802 Webcor Builders
8 Lauren Hecht   Mountain View, CA00:54:44.10 261693  812 Webcor Alto Velo
9 Ally Stacher   Asheville, NC00:54:44.10 258102  808 Bobs-Bicycles.com
10 Arielle Filiberti   Worcester, MA00:54:44.20 214757  815 Unattached
11 Jacquelyn Crowell   Alpharetta, GA00:54:44.40 185441  816 University of Florida Cycling
12 Casey Gale   Columbia, SC00:54:44.50 271036  810 City of Forest Acres Cycling T
13 Shannon Koch   New Smyrna Beach, FL00:54:45.90 175271  822 Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team
14 Kimberly Fong   Berkeley, CA00:54:46.50 238713  817 Easton/SugarCRM/Specialized
15 Lauren Liscinski   Los Angeles, CA00:54:47.40 221896  811 University of California-Santa
16 Rebecca Much   Fort Collins, CO00:54:50.50 192744  803 Webcor Builders
17 Ashley Anderson   Greenville, SC00:55:01.10 252398  807 Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team
18 Whitney Schultz   Fort Collins, CO00:59:01.80 252835  800 TxTough/Team Hotel San Jose
DNS Julia Manley   Fort Collins, CO 242718  818 Colorado State U.
DNF Kimberley Turner   Wheat Ridge, CO 260140  805 Bobs-Bicycles.com
DNF Kristin Jo Markham   Olympia, WA 251742  824 BMW/Bianchi

Women - JR - 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Katrina Howard   Fresno, CA00:31:24.00 231847  950 Central Valley Cycling
2 Marielena Banuelos Saucedo   El Paso, TX00:31:26.20 277966  954 Newbond
3 Dominique Shore   Suwanee, GA00:31:26.60 236179  952 Frazier Cycling
4 Laurel Rathbun   Monument, CO00:31:27.20 201838  957 Team 5280 Magazine
5 Rachel Cross   Costa Mesa, CA00:31:27.50 273279  956 ShoAir/Sonance
6 Rylee Brubaker   Oceanside, CA00:31:28.80 252987  960 SDBC
7 Mina Anderberg   Boulder, CO00:31:29.40 269982  951 Flatiron Flyers
8 Lucia Carreno   Ruidoso, NM00:31:32.20 248460  953 Major Motion
9 Amelia Tanner   Irvine, CA00:31:32.20 250449  958 Team Sho Air
10 Julyn Aguila   El Paso, TX00:31:46.70 281791  959 Major Motion
11 Emma Su   Bend, OR00:31:56.20 282840  962 Cascade Foot Clinic
12 Natalia SILVA   00:32:01.50  961 Unattached

Women - JR - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Sarah Huang   Pleasant Prairie, WI00:36:18.60 225258  910 Kenosha Velosport
2 Grace Alexander   Boise, ID00:36:18.90 251513  901 BYRDS
3 Alexis Ryan   Ventura, CA00:36:19.10 205156  912 Major Motion Development
4 Karla Lopez   El Paso, TX00:36:19.10 206534  906 Colavita NM p/b JNF Enterprise
5 Zoe Frazier   Suwanee, GA00:36:19.50 229338  908 Frazier Cycling
6 Kaitlyn Lawrence   Emmaus, PA00:36:19.70 232118  921 Vortex
7 Dominique van den Dries   Los Gatos, CA00:36:19.90 255641  917 Easton/SugarCRM/Specialized
8 Jacqueline Denny   Liberty, MO00:36:21.30 260785  909 GP Velotek
9 Tara McCormick   Long Beach, CA00:36:23.70 229993  914 Ouch Pro Cycling
10 Melissa Goodman   Suwanee, GA00:36:27.00 229365  923 Frazier Cycling
11 Hannah Mossman   Cincinnati, OH00:36:47.30 260364  913 One Call Now
12 Sara Youmans   Ketchum, ID00:36:50.00 268528  919 Sun Summit
13 Brianna Lindflott   Tucson, AZ00:36:51.90 270535  918 Summit Velo
14 Eryn Maris   Buckley, WA00:36:52.40 264004  922 Oberto/Redline
15 Michelle Blake   Orlando, FL00:37:29.30 233167  905 Colavita Central Florida
16 Avivah Hotimsky   Grand Junction, CO00:37:33.20 265185  920 Two Rivers Cycling Club
17 Morgan Almazan   Arvada, CO00:38:09.20 282078  900 BlackSheep
18 Colleen Cross   Costa Mesa, CA00:38:09.50 237686  916 ShoAir/Sonance
19 Ashley StPierre   Eagle, ID00:38:11.60 281132  903 BYRDS
20 Savannah Blake   Boise, ID00:38:22.00 277097  902 BYRDS
21 Abigail Christensen   Clements, CA00:39:47.90 250316  915 Rocket Sports Racing
DNF Martiza Meza   Pomona, CA 259410  904 Coates/Freedom 2Doit/felt
DNF Ariana Cruz   Pennington, NJ 249200  907 Colavita Racing
DNF Natalie Acosta   Los Angeles, CA 241362  911 Major Motion

Women - JR - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Kendall Ryan   Ventura, CA00:33:53.60 186919  861 Major Motion Development
2 Jessica Prinner   South Elgin, IL00:34:01.90 225342  856 Athletes By Design
3 Kaitlin Antonneau   Colorado Springs, CO00:34:15.00 200237  863 Nova/IsCorp
4 Kinsey Loan   Eagle River, AK00:34:15.10 259166  860 Kaladi Subway
5 Antonina Esposto   Blandon, PA00:34:15.20 251573  866 Young Medalists/Team Dual Temp
6 Ashlyn Gerber   Sanford, FL00:34:15.30 197753  865 Team Swift
7 Danielle Barrett   North Saint Paul, MN00:34:23.60 228674  862 MNJRC
8 Coryn Rivera   Tustin, CA00:35:03.60 207432  859 Kahala LaGrange
9 Catherine Probst   University Park, PA00:35:04.30 257694  868 Young Medalists/Team Dual Temp
10 Paulina Lopez   El Paso, TX00:35:24.40 206531  857 Colavita NM p/b JNF Enterprise
11 Amanda Duarte   El Cajon, CA00:35:24.50 198866  855 Acqua Al 2 / San Diego Bicycle
12 Somersby Jenkins   Santa Barbara, CA00:35:24.60 279556  858 Echalon
13 Shannon Jones   Tucson, AZ00:35:25.00 235332  864 Summit Vello
14 Emily Shields   Advance, NC00:35:25.20 220875  870 Carolina Masters
15 Hannah Hayduk   Kutztown, PA00:35:25.40 200614  867 Young Medalists/Team Dual Temp
16 Ivie Crawford   Durango, CO00:35:28.90 262452  871 Southern California Velo
17 Christina Yglesias   Cupertino, CA00:35:30.90 264750  872 SJBC/SugarCRM
18 Katherine Shields   Advance, NC00:37:15.80 220876  869 Carolina Masters
19 Taylor Meilahn   Antioch, CA00:37:16.60 196485  874 International Christian Cyclin

Women - JR - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Sinead Miller   Pittsburgh, PA00:33:38.60 171289  844 UPMC Cycling Performance
2 Melissa (Missy) Erickson   Alexandria Mn00:33:38.70 233106  828 Bike And Fitness CO/Subway
3 Anna Young   Syracuse, NY00:33:38.90 265893  827 Americas Dairyland
4 Cinthia Lehner   Boone, NC00:33:39.00 272896  833 Hincapie-Barkley Devo
5 Colleen Gulick   Spring City, PA00:33:39.10 180423  831 Colavita Racing
6 Jacqueline Kurth   Palm City, FL00:33:39.10 182253  842 Team Kenda Tire
7 Shelby Reynolds   Cypress, CA00:33:39.10 188007  849 Sugar Cycles
8 Jessica Yeaton   Houston, TX00:33:39.40 255836  837 Kaladi-Subway
9 Antonia Musto   Ada, MI00:33:39.60 213753  840 Priority Health U23
10 Nina Santiago   Breinigsville, PA00:33:40.10 194414  832 High Gear/Watchung Wheelmen
11 Elspeth Huyett   Alburtis, PA00:33:40.20 229080  845 Young Medalists/Team Dual Temp
12 Christina Norwich   Seattle, WA00:33:40.30 221193  839 Oh Boy Oberto/Redline
13 Michelle Morris   Cincinnati, OH00:33:40.30 236167  846 One Call Now
14 Mikayla Lyman   Boise, ID00:33:40.90 241580  829 BYRDS
15 Danielle Haulman   Davis, CA00:33:42.20 181367  825 5280 Magazine
16 Silvia Fernandez   El Paso, TX00:33:43.80 251205  838 Newbond Cycling Team
17 claudia A. espinoza   Chula Vista, CA00:33:45.30 255348  850 Acqua al 2/SDBC
18 angela bosco   Alta Loma, CA00:33:50.80 249601  841 SC Velo
19 Leah Oppenheimer   Newfoundland, NJ00:33:53.10 238042  830 Colavita Racing
20 Jasmin Parsons   Pleasanton, CA00:33:54.50 254437  835 InfoVista
21 Bridgette McLean   Boone, NC00:33:54.90 259135  834 Hincapie/Coca-Cola p/b Barkley
22 Hannah Summers   Anchorage, AK00:33:54.90 249154  836 Kaladi-Subway
23 Colleen Hayduk   Kutztown, PA00:33:54.90 184207  848 Kutztown Inn/BicyclingWorld.co
DNS Beth Hammon   San Diego, CA 226163  826 Alqua Al 2 / San Diego Bicycle
DNS Jerika Hutchinson   Mount Shasta, CA 219674  843 Team TIBCO

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
OSMOBonk BreakerSpySierra NevadaUSACDFShimanoCUORE
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee