Race Results for
The International Tour de 'Toona
Altoona, PA
(Event Information)
Road Race on 07/24/2007

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Menzies Karl   1:57:14  172 Health Net presented by Maxxis
2Sergey Lagutin   1:57:14  150 Navigators Insurance Cycling T
3Charles Dionne   1:57:14  212 Colavita Sutter Home presented
4Ivan Dominguez   Westlake Village, CA1:57:14 153619  236 Toyota-United Pro CYcling Team
5Richard England   1:57:14  240 Priority Health-Bissell
6Davide Frattini   Asheville, NC1:57:14 208805  213 Colavita Sutter Home presented
7Jesse Anthony   Newbury Park, CA1:57:14 154883  190 Kodak Gallery Pro Cycling p/b
8Dominique Rollin   1:57:14  193 Kodak Gallery Pro Cycling p/b
9Michael Friedman   Golden, CO1:57:14 135475  160 Team Slipstream Powered by Chi
10K Frank Pipp   Longmont, CO1:57:14 164362  176 Health Net presented by Maxxis
11Christopher Baldwin   Boulder, CO1:57:14 2384  230 Toyota-United Pro CYcling Team
12Benjamin Day   1:57:14  153 Navigators Insurance Cycling T
13Caleb Manion   1:57:14  232 Toyota-United Pro CYcling Team
14David Vitoria   1:57:14  257 BMC Racing Team
15Johnny Clarke   1:57:14  210 Colavita Sutter Home presented
16Jonathan Sundt   Austin, TX1:57:14 34666  355 Kelly Benefit Strategies/Medif
17Rory Sutherland   1:57:14  177 Health Net presented by Maxxis
18Jonathan Garcia   Fort Collins, CO1:57:14 220711  250 BMC Racing Team
19Valeriy Kobzarenko   1:57:14  154 Navigators Insurance Cycling T
20Frank Travieso   Athens, GA1:57:14 160295  226 AEG-TOSHIBA-JetNetwork Pro Cyc
21Christopher Wherry   Durango, CO1:57:14 52790  237 Toyota-United Pro CYcling Team
22Glen Chadwick   1:57:14  152 Navigators Insurance Cycling T
23Justin England   Boulder, CO1:57:14 184181  231 Toyota-United Pro CYcling Team
24Predrag Prokic (1 - Pro)   Athens, GA1:57:14 256301  225 AEG-TOSHIBA-JetNetwork Pro Cyc
25Dominique Perras   1:57:14  353 Kelly Benefit Strategies/Medif
26Mark Walters   1:57:14  197 Kodak Gallery Pro Cycling p/b
27Scott Moninger (2 - Pro)   St Louis , MO1:57:14 46244  253 BMC Racing Team
28Darren Lill   1:57:14  155 Navigators Insurance Cycling T
29Daniel Bowman   Durango, CO1:57:14 149353  350 Kelly Benefit Strategies/Medif
30Ian MacGregor   Golden, CO1:57:14 175684  164 Team Slipstream Powered by Chi
31Alex Howes   Boulder, CO1:57:14 138150  165 Team Slipstream Powered by Chi
32David Nelson   Tempe, AZ1:57:14 141105  395 Team Waste Management
33Michael Creed   Colorado Springs, CO1:57:14 60077  161 Team Slipstream Powered by Chi
34Jacob Rytlewski   Brownsburg, IN1:57:14 133501  185 Rite Aid Pro Cycling
35Anthony Colby   Dedham, MA1:57:14 118320  211 Colavita Sutter Home presented
36Peter Stetina   Santa Rosa, CA1:57:14 191519  166 Team Slipstream Powered by Chi
37Taylor Tolleson   Watsonville, CA1:57:14 180179  167 Team Slipstream Powered by Chi
38Matthew Cooke   Boulder, CO1:57:14 190900  157 Navigators Insurance Cycling T
39Andrew Guptill   Charlottesville, VA1:57:14 118740  214 Colavita Sutter Home presented
40Bernard VanUlden   San Mateo, CA1:57:14 171819  156 Navigators Insurance Cycling T
41Christopher Jones   Bend, OR1:57:14 187300  293 NERAC Pro Cycling
42Patrick Walsh (3 - Pro)   Natick, MA1:57:14 202065  295 NERAC Pro Cycling
43Ben Raby (4 - Pro)   Boulder, CO1:57:14 119285  196 Kodak Gallery Pro Cycling p/b
44Yosvany Falcon   Miami, FL1:57:14 208086  221 AEG-TOSHIBA-JetNetwork Pro Cyc
45T Burke Swindlehurst   Salt Lake City, UT1:57:14 51227  235 Toyota-United Pro CYcling Team
46Dan Timmerman (5 - Pro)   Clay, NY1:57:14 79102  195 Kodak Gallery Pro Cycling p/b
47Todd Henriksen (6 - Pro)   Xenia, OH1:57:14 159980  223 AEG-TOSHIBA-JetNetwork Pro Cyc
48Max Jenkins   Citrus Heights, CA1:57:14 195652  381 California Giant/Specialized
49Nathan O'Neil   1:57:14  175 Health Net presented by Maxxis
50Craig Lewis   Boulder, CO1:57:14 180664  163 Team Slipstream Powered by Chi
51Trent Wilson   1:57:14  206 Jittery Joe's Pro Cycling
52Peter Hatton   1:57:14  215 Colavita Sutter Home presented
53Ryan Roth   1:57:14  354 Kelly Benefit Strategies/Medif
54Brian Sheedy (7 - Pro)   Brevard, NC1:57:14 161043  242 Priority Health-Bissell
55Greg Reain   1:57:14  265 Calyon / Litespeed Pro Cycling
56Sam Johnson   Boise, ID1:57:14 208321  325 Hagens Berman LLP
57Heath Blackgrove   1:57:14  233 Toyota-United Pro CYcling Team
58Daniel Vaillancourt   Saco, ME1:57:14 174967  216 Colavita Sutter Home presented
59Scott Nydam   Window Rock, AZ1:59:07 205020  254 BMC Racing Team
60Edward King   Brentwood, NH1:59:07 182602  244 Priority Health-Bissell
61Ben Brooks   1:59:27  151 Navigators Insurance Cycling T
62Phillip Gaimon   North Hollywood, CA1:59:49 211475  302 CRCA/Sakonnet Technoloty U25
63Derrick St John   1:59:49  349 Ottawa Bicycle Club
64Nicholas Clayville   Lake Tapps, WA1:59:49 200386  320 Hagens Berman LLP
65Daniel Schmatz (8 - Pro)   Brighton, CO1:59:49 31615  256 BMC Racing Team
66Craig Luekens   Madison, CT1:59:49 205074  412 Capitol Bicycle Racing CLub/Ke
67Ian McKissick   Everett, WA1:59:49 172573  252 BMC Racing Team
68Alec Donahue   Easthampton, MA1:59:49 129914  291 NERAC Pro Cycling
69Trevor Connor   1:59:49  346 Ottawa Bicycle Club
70James Mattis   Mountain View, CA1:59:49 127344  382 California Giant/Specialized
71Kiel Reijnen   Boulder1:59:49 198216  326 Hagens Berman LLP
72William Dugan   Burlington, VT1:59:49 203975  345 CL Noonan/Coast to Coast/KAM
73Jean Sebastian   1:59:49  260 Calyon / Litespeed Pro Cycling
74Matthew Guse   1:59:49  263 Calyon / Litespeed Pro Cycling
75Matthew White   Leeds, MA1:59:49 179919  277 Fiordifrutta Cycling Team
76Todd Nordblom   Holderness, NH1:59:49 189727  275 Fiordifrutta Cycling Team
77Robbie King   North Andover, MA1:59:49 168259  246 Priority Health-Bissell
78Joshua Dillon   Stowe, VT1:59:49 174590  272 Fiordifrutta Cycling Team
79Ryan DeWald (9 - Pro)   Mount Penn, PA1:59:49 89187  181 Rite Aid Pro Cycling
80Matthew Crane   Richmond, VA1:59:49 170399  170 Health Net presented by Maxxis
81Bruno Langlois   1:59:49  314 Equipe du Quebec
82Mathieu Roy   1:59:49  316 Equipe du Quebec
83Michael Sayers   Fair Oaks, CA1:59:49 54591  255 BMC Racing Team
84Hayden Brooks   1:59:49  270 Fiordifrutta Cycling Team
85Bobby Lea   Mertztown, PA1:59:49 65819  234 Toyota-United Pro CYcling Team
86Clayton Barrows   Denver, CO1:59:49 120470  180 Rite Aid Pro Cycling
87Garrett Peltonen   Fort Collins, CO1:59:49 173639  245 Priority Health-Bissell
88Keven Lacombe   1:59:49  352 Kelly Benefit Strategies/Medif
89Dustin Macburnie   1:59:49  405 Team Race.com
90Jonathan Hamblen   Winston Salem, NC1:59:49 14782  401 Manulife Financial
91Michael Stoop (1 - Cat1)   Richmond, VA2:01:11 212905  374 Seigler / AxleyUSA.com Cycling
92Osvaldo Olmos   San Luis Obispo, CA2:01:11 172541  384 California Giant/Specialized
93Gavriel Epstein   Englewood, NJ2:01:11 179451  300 CRCA/Sakonnet Technoloty U25
94Tyler Dibble   Oakland, CA2:01:11 205861  386 DBC Elite
95Michael Norton   Beloit, WI2:01:11 74291  184 Rite Aid Pro Cycling
96Ryan Mc Kenzie   2:01:11  315 Equipe du Quebec
97Aaron Fillion   2:01:11  347 Ottawa Bicycle Club
98Scottie Weiss   Radford, VA2:01:11 93133  227 AEG-TOSHIBA-JetNetwork Pro Cyc
99Andrew Boone   Bend, OR2:01:11 222604  361 Kenda/Raleigh Racing
100Eric Tremble   Jericho, VT2:01:11 212585  365 Kenda/Raleigh Racing
101Timothy Henry   Franklin, TN2:01:11 127993  201 Jittery Joe's Pro Cycling
102Charly Vives   2:01:11  266 Calyon / Litespeed Pro Cycling
103Maxime Vives   2:01:11  267 Calyon / Litespeed Pro Cycling
104Adrian Hegyvary   Bellevue, WA2:01:11 148088  324 Hagens Berman LLP
105Martin Gilbert   2:01:11  351 Kelly Benefit Strategies/Medif
106Timothy Johnson   Topsfield, MA2:01:11 18056  171 Health Net presented by Maxxis
107Jesse Moore   Sacramento, CA2:01:11 204739  383 California Giant/Specialized
108Robert Sweeting   Asheville, NC2:01:11 205722  220 AEG-TOSHIBA-JetNetwork Pro Cyc
109Shawn Milne   Beverly, MA2:01:11 147512  173 Health Net presented by Maxxis
110Michael Dietrich (10 - Pro)   Tucson, AZ2:01:11 156115  191 Kodak Gallery Pro Cycling p/b
111Christopher Rozdilsky   West Redding, CT2:01:11 118267  276 Fiordifrutta Cycling Team
112Graham Howard   Grand Rapids, MI2:01:11 180491  241 Priority Health-Bissell
113Scott Zwizanski   West Chester, PA2:01:11 131248  247 Priority Health-Bissell
114Tommy Nankervis   2:01:11  203 Jittery Joe's Pro Cycling
115Mark Pozniak   2:01:11  407 Team Race.com
116Todd Yezefski (11 - Pro)   Medford, MA2:01:11 104840  297 NERAC Pro Cycling
117Alexander Hagman   Fort Collins, CO2:01:11 173228  222 AEG-TOSHIBA-JetNetwork Pro Cyc
118John Hayes (2 - Cat1)   Cleveland, TN2:02:20 176666  304 CRCA/Sakonnet Technoloty U25
119Lee Rosenthal   Durango, CO2:02:20 152244  364 Kenda/Raleigh Racing
120William Goodfellow   2:04:29  313 Equipe du Quebec
121Charles (Brad) Huff   Springfield, MO2:04:29 132539  162 Team Slipstream Powered by Chi
122Charles McCarthy   Burlington, VT2:04:29 99405  285 Legal Sea Foods - Metlife - un
123Stephen Kincaid   Reading2:04:29 19139  183 Rite Aid Pro Cycling
124Jason Baer   South Burlington, VT2:04:29 71022  360 Kenda/Raleigh Racing
125Daniel Sweet   Davis, CA2:04:29 158439  389 DBC Elite
126Andrew Fischer   Missoula, MT2:04:29 197580  323 Hagens Berman LLP
127Ulric DeYoung (3 - Cat1)   Hereford, AZ2:04:29 180855  322 Hagens Berman LLP
128Keir Plaice   2:04:29  348 Ottawa Bicycle Club
129Adam Thuss   2:04:29  409 Team Race.com
131Tyler Wren   Rensselaerville, NY2:04:29 121621  217 Colavita Sutter Home presented
132Shawn Rosenthal   Berkeley, CA2:04:38 196247  388 DBC Elite
133Kenneth Hanson   San Diego, CA2:04:38 194969  251 BMC Racing Team
134Chris Kuhl   Dillsburg, PA2:04:38 175354  305 CRCA/Sakonnet Technoloty U25
135Cody Stevenson   2:06:20  205 Jittery Joe's Pro Cycling
136Neil Shirley   Newhall, CA2:06:20 43573  204 Jittery Joe's Pro Cycling
137Ronald Jensen   Tucson, AZ2:06:20 82670  393 Team Waste Management
138Aidan Charles (12 - Pro)   Middletown, CT2:06:20 164128  290 NERAC Pro Cycling
139Phillip Cortes   2:07:12  262 Calyon / Litespeed Pro Cycling
140Keck Baker (4 - Cat1)   New Kent, VA2:09:39 211712  370 Seigler / AxleyUSA.com Cycling
141Zachary Zimmerman   Millersville, PA2:10:32 65807  287 Legal Sea Foods - Metlife - un
142Adam Sullivan   North Kingstown, RI2:10:47 199084  410 Capitol Bicycle Racing CLub/Ke
143William Elliston   Easton, PA2:12:07 47232  182 Rite Aid Pro Cycling
144Joshua Thornton (13 - Pro)   Dade City, FL2:12:07 82596  194 Kodak Gallery Pro Cycling p/b
145Daniel Estevez   Worcester, MA2:12:50 215163  301 CRCA/Sakonnet Technoloty U25
146Will Riffelmacher   San Francisco, CA2:12:50 230258  271 Fiordifrutta Cycling Team
147J Gabriel Lloyd   Kutztown, PA2:12:50 202639  363 Kenda/Raleigh Racing
148Peter Bell   Cambridge, MA2:12:50 199984  280 Legal Sea Foods - Metlife - un
149Erik Lyman   2:12:50  264 Calyon / Litespeed Pro Cycling
150Kevin 'buck' Miller   2:12:50  406 Team Race.com
151Joshua Lipka   Cheshire, MA2:12:50 211744  274 Fiordifrutta Cycling Team
152J Alain Ferry   Boston, MA2:12:50 42920  282 Legal Sea Foods - Metlife - un
153Sean Mazich   Yuma, AZ2:12:50 196405  394 Team Waste Management
154Andrew Walters (1 - Cat2)   Bethlehem, PA2:12:50 193896  344 CL Noonan/Coast to Coast/KAM
155Stevie Cullinan   Paradise Valley, AZ2:12:50 126775  391 Team Waste Management
156Micheal Muller   2:12:50  403 Manulife Financial
157Phillip Robb   Suffolk, VA2:12:50 201287  373 Seigler / AxleyUSA.com Cycling
158Timothy Doud (5 - Cat1)   Tucson, AZ2:12:50 198782  392 Team Waste Management
159Jacob Keough   Sandwich, MA2:12:50 195634  340 CL Noonan/Coast to Coast/KAM
160Jafer Beizer   Conyers, GA2:12:50 192280  331 Locos Grill & Pub
161Dylan O'Sullivan   Worcester, MA2:12:50 209746  342 CL Noonan/Coast to Coast/KAM
162Zac Coolman   Scottsdale, AZ2:12:50 61037  390 Team Waste Management
163Peter Whitlock   Bethesda, MD2:12:50 222833  375 Seigler / AxleyUSA.com Cycling
164Mason Haymes   Richmond, VA2:12:50 214730  372 Seigler / AxleyUSA.com Cycling
165Joel Dion-Poitras   2:12:50  312 Equipe du Quebec
166Cody O'Reilly   Santa Barbara, CA2:12:50 141922  192 Kodak Gallery Pro Cycling p/b
167Alexandre Cloutier   2:12:50  311 Equipe du Quebec
168Ryan Fleming   Exeter, NH2:12:50 184042  283 Legal Sea Foods - Metlife - un
169John Murphy   Horse Shoe, NC2:12:50 153638  174 Health Net presented by Maxxis
170Eric Keim   Delray Beach, FL2:12:50 139798  224 AEG-TOSHIBA-JetNetwork Pro Cyc
171Lang Reynolds   Seattle, WA2:12:50 168449  321 Hagens Berman LLP
172Omer Kem   Ashland, OR2:12:50 194595  243 Priority Health-Bissell
173Stephen Rossendell   2:12:50  414 Capitol Bicycle Racing CLub/Ke
174Stephen Dey   Oakland, CA2:12:50 203800  385 DBC Elite
175Eric Boily   2:12:50  310 Equipe du Quebec
176Chris Scott   Brandon, FL2:12:50 167801  336 Locos Grill & Pub
177Marc Anderson (6 - Cat1)   Athens, GA2:12:50 185669  330 Locos Grill & Pub
178Patrick Dunaway (7 - Cat1)   Oakland, CA2:12:50 90607  380 California Giant/Specialized
179Jeffery Hopkins   2:12:50  202 Jittery Joe's Pro Cycling
DNFJames Driscoll   Park City, UT 163112  273 Fiordifrutta Cycling Team
DNFChristopher Coutu   Upton, MA 220674  281 Legal Sea Foods - Metlife - un
DNFBrad Sheehan   Bow, NH 146426  286 Legal Sea Foods - Metlife - un
DNFDaniel Holt   Alpharetta , GA 63559  292 NERAC Pro Cycling
DNFAdam Myerson   Dorchester, MA 52534  294 NERAC Pro Cycling
DNFBrian Bibens   Athens, GA 178366  332 Locos Grill & Pub
DNFTravis Hagner   Blowing Rock, NC 114589  333 Locos Grill & Pub
DNFSeth Hansley   Pompano Beach, FL 201753  334 Locos Grill & Pub
DNFMatthew Hansley   Lighthouse Point, FL 201681  335 Locos Grill & Pub
DNFDuncan McGovern   Peterborough, NH 203374  341 CL Noonan/Coast to Coast/KAM
DNFMatt Rossman   Salt Lake City, UT 195297  343 CL Noonan/Coast to Coast/KAM
DNFJonathan Husk (Cat2)   La Jolla, CA 116888  362 Kenda/Raleigh Racing
DNFAnthony Hall (Cat2)   Richmond, VA 220560  371 Seigler / AxleyUSA.com Cycling
DNFChristopher Morales   Stephens City, VA 204491  387 DBC Elite
DNFColin Barry (Cat2)   Cincinnati, OH 100867  400 Manulife Financial
DNFMatthew Howe   Raleigh, NC 223721  402 Manulife Financial
DNFOwen Nielsen   Roanoke, VA 92478  404 Manulife Financial
DNFKevin Putman   Wells, NY 228810  411 Capitol Bicycle Racing CLub/Ke
DNFThom Coupe   Plymouth, NH 160731  413 Capitol Bicycle Racing CLub/Ke

Women - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Alison Powers   Pinecliffe, CO2:15:15 98704  44 Colavita/ Sutter Home presente
2Alison Testroete   2:16:13  135 Team expresscopy.com
3Kori Seehafer   Eau Claire Wi2:16:13 77841  TEAm Lipton
4Catherine Cheatley   2:16:13  21 UCI WPT Cheerwine
5Sarah Bamberger   San Francisco, CA2:16:13 179772  20 UCI WPT Cheerwine
6Annette Bentler   2:16:13  41 Colavita/ Sutter Home presente
7Brooke Miller   Sebastopol, CA2:16:13 196453  84 Team TIBCO
8Kristin Armstrong   Boise, ID2:16:13 137044  TEAm Lipton
9Christine Thorburn   Portola Valley, CA2:16:13 141582  16 Webcor Builders
10Felicia Gomez   2:16:13  32 Aaron's Corporate Furnishings
11Kristin Sanders   Hobe Sound, FL2:16:13 193955  36 Aaron's Corporate Furnishings
12Julie Beveridge   2:16:13  60 Bike Hugger
13Erinne Willock   2:16:13  136 TargetTraining Women's Team
14Leigh Hobson   2:16:13  23 UCI WPT Cheerwine
15Lyne Bessette   2:16:13  101 Equipe du Quebec
16Katheryn Curi   Mountain View, CA2:16:13 161894  11 Webcor Builders
17Mara Abbott   Boulder, CO2:16:13 198735  10 Webcor Builders
18Anne Samplonius   2:16:13  133 Team expresscopy.com
19Lauren Franges   Asheville, NC2:16:13 103456  TEAm Lipton
20Betina Hold   El Dorado Hills, CA2:16:13 179385  24 UCI WPT Cheerwine
21Laura Van Gilder   Cresco, PA2:16:13 36345  27 UCI WPT Cheerwine
22Marisa Asplund   Durango, CO2:16:13 209181  80 Team TIBCO
23Alex Wrubleski   2:16:13  46 Colavita/ Sutter Home presente
24Amber Rais   Mansfield Center, CT2:16:13 206044  15 Webcor Builders
25Christina Ruiter   Bend, OR2:16:13 194905  26 UCI WPT Cheerwine
26Victoria Bastide   Menlo Park, CA2:16:13 234836  81 Team TIBCO
27Genevieve Gauthier   2:16:13  62 Bike Hugger
28Jacquelyn Crowell   Alpharetta, GA2:16:21 185441  112 Verducci Breakaway Racing
29Stacy Marple   Oakland, CA2:16:24 234660  83 Team TIBCO
30Carmen McNellis   Durango, CO2:18:58 229709  34 Aaron's Corporate Furnishings
31Rachel Heal   2:18:58  13 Webcor Builders
32Dotsie Bausch   Irvine, CA2:18:58 154601  40 Colavita/ Sutter Home presente
33Heather Labance   Vernon, NJ2:19:42 211821  73 Advil Chapstick
34Iona Wynter   2:19:42  47 Colavita/ Sutter Home presente
35Brooke Ourada (1 - Cat1)   Silver City, NM2:19:42 187161  25 UCI WPT Cheerwine
36Beverly Harper   2:20:01  12 Webcor Builders
37Kathleen Billington   Norwalk, CT2:20:01 172658  141 TargetTraining Women's Team
38Katharine Carroll   Fairfax, CA2:20:10 212327  31 Aaron's Corporate Furnishings
39Meredith Miller   Boulder, CO2:20:13 143575  TEAm Lipton
40Heather Sborz   Phoenix, AZ2:20:44 221293  56 Team Kenda Tire
41Suz Weldon   Brier, WA2:20:44 187313  67 Bike Hugger
42Lila Fraser   2:20:57  104 Equipe du Quebec
43Rebecca Much   Fort Collins, CO2:21:38 192744  143 TargetTraining Women's Team
44Kirsten Robbins   2:21:38  75 Advil Chapstick
45Maria Monica   Thousand Oaks, CA2:26:43 203748  127 Waste Management
46Moriah MacGregor   2:30:04  94 ValueAct Capital Cycling Team
47Martina Patella   Oakland, CA2:30:04 195334  95 ValueAct Capital Cycling Team
48Kristina Seley   San Luis Obispo, CA2:30:04 223809  128 Waste Management
49Elizabeth Frye   Boone, NC2:30:04 104859  22 UCI WPT Cheerwine
50Robin Farina   Smartsville, CA2:30:04 205968  61 Bike Hugger
51Melissa Holt   2:30:04  131 Team expresscopy.com
52Kristin Wentworth   Madison, WI2:30:04 207606  57 Team Kenda Tire
53Catherine Hogan   2:30:04  105 Equipe du Quebec
54Julie Bellerose   2:30:04  129 Waste Management
55Anna Milkowski   Andover, MA2:30:04 145201  74 Advil Chapstick
56J Kele Murdin   Kenmore, WA2:30:04 120671  122 Team Ultralink
57Rachel Warner   Anna, TX2:30:04 200801  144 TargetTraining Women's Team
58Helen Kelly   2:30:04  14 Webcor Builders
59Liza Rachetto   Los Altos, CA2:30:04 145511  85 Team TIBCO
60Karol-Ann Canuel   2:30:04  102 Equipe du Quebec
61Sarah Tillotson   Boise, ID2:30:04 180905  45 Colavita/ Sutter Home presente
62Laura Yoisten   2:30:04  17 Webcor Builders
63Theresa Cliff-Ryan   Cedar Springs, MI2:30:04 231296  111 Verducci Breakaway Racing
64Gina Grain   2:30:04  130 Team expresscopy.com
65Andrea Dvorak   Crozet, VA2:30:04 190817  43 Colavita/ Sutter Home presente
66Sharon Allpress   Denver, CO2:30:04 167904  90 ValueAct Capital Cycling Team
67Laura Bowles   Asheville, NC2:30:04 199307  70 Advil Chapstick
68Marni Hambleton   2:30:04  93 ValueAct Capital Cycling Team
69Elisa Gagnon   2:30:04  71 Advil Chapstick
70Jessie MacLean   2:30:04  113 Verducci Breakaway Racing
71Natalie Klemko   Bristol, WI2:30:04 126306  72 Advil Chapstick
72Hannah Banks   2:30:04  91 ValueAct Capital Cycling Team
73Rebecca Larson   Athens, GA2:30:04 91806  33 Aaron's Corporate Furnishings
74Jennifer Stephenson   2:30:04  123 Team Ultralink
75Catherine Powers   Boulder, CO2:30:04 165347  35 Aaron's Corporate Furnishings
76Megan Guarnier   Mountain View, CA2:30:04 210981  63 Bike Hugger
77Joelle Numainville   2:30:04  132 Team expresscopy.com
78Joanie Caron   2:30:04  103 Equipe du Quebec
79Lee Farabaugh   Atlanta, GA2:30:04 226191  53 Team Kenda Tire
80Katherine Lambden   Fort Lee, NJ2:30:04 196134  82 Team TIBCO
81Kathryn Clark   Savannah, GA2:30:04 201335  52 Team Kenda Tire
82Amy McGuire   Jamaica Plain, MA2:33:54 221594  65 Bike Hugger
83Olivia Dillon   Fairfax, CA2:33:54 232172  125 Waste Management
84Amanda Lozano   Charlottesville, VA2:33:54 199375  142 TargetTraining Women's Team
85Cecelia Pleva   New York, NY2:33:54 249462  124 Waste Management
86Jennifer Bodine   Torrance, CA2:33:54 195966  92 ValueAct Capital Cycling Team
87Chamblee Abernethy (1 - Cat2)   Athens, GA2:33:54 208567  50 Team Kenda Tire
88Gina Kavesh   Bellevue, WA2:33:54 65334  64 Bike Hugger
89Julia Bradley   2:33:54  110 Verducci Breakaway Racing
90Shontelle Gauthier   Austin, TX2:33:54 80726  121 Team Ultralink
91Erin Dunn   San Jose, CA2:33:54 211891  126 Waste Management
92Andrea Myers   Danbury, CT2:33:54 228117  145 TargetTraining Women's Team
93Lara Kroepsch   Boulder, CO2:33:54 139266  TEAm Lipton
94Brenda Lyons   Anaheim, CA2:33:54 165574  TEAm Lipton
95Sarah Caravella   Boulder, CO2:33:54 199998  30 Aaron's Corporate Furnishings
96Genevieve Gagnon   2:33:54  120 Team Ultralink
97Kristin Keim   Pleasant Hill, CA2:33:54 225661  55 Team Kenda Tire
98Nichole Wangsgard   Cedar City, UT2:33:54 100972  66 Bike Hugger
99Kristen LaSasso   Miami, FL2:33:54 151408  TEAm Lipton
DNFMackenzie Dickey   Cambridge, MA 199987  42 Colavita/ Sutter Home presente
DNFAllison Carter (Cat2)   Jesup, GA 171187  51 Team Kenda Tire
DNFHeidi Goldberg   Washington, DC 201897  54 Team Kenda Tire
DNFMarie-Pier Bdard     100 Equipe du Quebec
DNFKacey Manderfield   Kutztown, PA 221431  114 Verducci Breakaway Racing
DNFArielle Filiberti   Worcester, MA 214757  140 TargetTraining Women's Team

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
SpyBonk BreakerShimanoUSACDFSierra Nevada
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee