Race Results for
Ben D Altamirano-Tour of the Gila
Silver City, NM
(Event Information)
Individual Time Trial on 05/02/2007

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Alvaro Arnal   King Of Prussia, PA0:36:29 200561  302 Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon
2 Taylor Phinney   Boulder, CO0:37:30 244622  362 Team TIAA-CREF/5280 Magazine
3 Taylor Shelden   Louisville, CO0:37:46 211114  372 Team Rio Grande
4 Ian Burnett   Durango, CO0:37:58 191725  310 Health-FX
5 Joshua Liberles   Portland, OR0:38:02 208558  344 Colavita New Mexico
6 Bradley White   Holland, MI0:38:27 247483  389 Team Einstein/MOB cyclery
7 Eric Anderson   Spokane, WA0:38:28 228158  300 Vertical Earth
8 Randy Corcoran   Albuquerque, NM0:38:36 58759  393 NMVS
9 Nathan Page   Kaysville, UT0:38:42 160298  359 Contender Bicycles
10 Kris Lunning   San Rafael, CA0:38:58 121729  346 Fitzgeralds Bicycles
11 Andrew Phillips   Boulder, CO0:39:01 209012  361 Echelon Elite
12 Travis Burandt   Austin, TX0:39:03 189171  309 Woodlands Cycling Club Race Team
13 Taylor Kneuven   Portland, OR0:39:08 192407  336 Team Rio Grande
14 Justin Rose   Parker, CO0:39:09 227593  365 Team bobs-bicycles.com
15 Matthew Cianciulli   Fort Collins, CO0:39:09 247266  392 Team Einstein/Mob Cyclery
16 Brad Cole   Fort Collins, CO0:39:17 215131  313 Team Rio Grande
17 Brian Kendall   Denver, CO0:39:24 194727  334 unattached
18 Allen Krughoff   Boulder, CO0:39:25 161599  337 Team Rio Grande
19 Corey Carlson   Boulder, CO0:39:25 195176  311 Rocky Mounts~Izze Racing
20 Adam Gaubert   Durango, CO0:39:32 219159  319 Velossimo Racing benefiting Susan G Kome
21 Alister Ratcliff   Durango, CO0:39:32 193797  364 TARGETRAINING
22 Ross Berger   Boulder, CO0:39:35 220362  305 Vitamin Cottage
23 Eric Kenney   Boulder, CO0:39:38 184675  335 Wild Oates P.B. Al's barber shop
24 Lee Rosenthal   Durango, CO0:39:45 152244  366 TARGETRAINING
25 Eric Jones   Boulder, CO0:39:46 154867  333 Colavita Colorado
26 Justin Hofeldt   Post Falls, ID0:39:50 157278  326 Vertical Earth
27 Daniel Summerhill   Centennial, CO0:39:51 194799  383 Team TIAA-CREF/5280 Magazine
28 Julian Kyer   Boulder Co0:39:54 220448  341 CU Cycling Team
29 Will Sladek   San Marcos, TX0:39:54 132119  375 PAA/sixtufit.com
30 Revere Greist   Madison, WI0:39:55 205204  322 UCLA Department of History
31 Patrick Ramirez   Salt Lake, UT0:40:00 156874  363 Contender Bicycles
32 Yarden Gazit   0:40:06  320 TARGETRAINING
33 Matt Shechtman   Athens, GA0:40:06 210202  371 Cyclingscience.org
34 Justin Maka   Albuquerque, NM0:40:07 164982  348 Colavita/Sutter Home Colorado Ragional
35 Jonathan Mullen   Denver, CO0:40:08 221639  354 Team Einstein/Mob Cyclery
36 Daniel Bryant   Carmichael, CA0:40:11 195929  308 Sierra Nevada/Specialized
37 Peter Kuennemann   Salt Lake City, UT0:40:19 19955  338 Contender Racing
38 Jesse Jakomait   0:40:21  331 
39 Jeffrey Hoppert   Tucson, AZ0:40:28 109348  327 Eclipse Racing
40 Noah Singer   Little Rock, AR0:40:28 171313  373 Mercy Cycling Team
41 Chris Stuart   Salt Lake City, UT0:40:31 163558  381 Team bobs-bicycles.com
42 Mike Sohm   Salt Lake City0:40:37 219095  376 Porcupine Cycling
43 George Annillo   Arlington, TX0:40:46 214385  301 2nd Ave Sports p/b Durango Joe's
44 Robert Lofgran   Hcmc0:40:47 177392  345 Contender Bicycles
45 Daniel Naef   Tucson, AZ0:40:48 212788  357 Summit Velo
46 Brian Palen   Seattle, WA0:40:51 186715  360 colavita cycling NM
47 Karl Kupecz   Austin, TX0:40:52 215061  340 Velossimo Racing benefitting Susan G Kom
48 Braden Bingham   Longmont, CO0:41:07 163524  306 Team Rio Grande
49 John McAllister   Fort Worth, TX0:41:08 206241  351 Velossimo Racing benefitting Susan G Kom
50 Stephen Slabodnick   Chandler, AZ0:41:11 192679  374 Landis-Trek
51 Joshua Bartlett   Windham, NH0:41:17 156797  304 NorEast Cycling p/b Timberland Outdoor P
52 Brandon Weil   Boulder, CO0:41:23 182878  388 Colavita Racing Inc.
53 Charles Totaro   Boulder, CO0:41:24 202107  385 Human Zoom / Pabst Blue Ribbon
54 Justin Mayfield   Boise, ID0:41:25 186563  350 Team bobs-bicycles.com
55 Joshua Whitmore   Sylva, NC0:41:32 38071  390 Carolina Tri/Ryobi Tools
56 Gustavo-Adolfo Mendez   Pasadena, CA0:41:34 217128  352 SC Velo
57 Michael Gaertner   Coeur D Alene, ID0:41:40 12623  318 Vertical Earth
58 Daniel Murray   Telluride, CO0:41:44 187114  356 Paragon Ski and Sport
59 John Farris   Lebanon, NH0:41:48 207244  316 Summit Velo
60 John Salskov   Tempe, AZ0:41:51 113251  368 cz racing
61 Kris Pagano   Mesa, AZ0:41:52 126252  358 cz racing
62 Travis Enmon   Minneapolis, MN0:41:53 192487  315 Mercy Cycling Team
63 William Jacobus   Salt Lake City, UT0:41:56 207593  330 Nob Hill Velo
64 Shawn Howard   Colbert, WA0:42:02 190844  328 VerticalEarth
65 Jared Gilyard   Cedar Hills, UT0:42:09 226665  332 Eclipse
66 Joseph Cooper   Superior, CO0:42:28 50587  314 Twin Peaks Cycling Team
67 Todd Cassan   Boulder, CO0:42:31 6406  312 Westwood Velo
68 Wesley Mundy   San Antonio, TX0:42:37 54350  355 Ride Away Cycling Club/Odwalla Cycling T
69 Chris Swan   Portland, OR0:42:43 219970  384 Lombardi Sports
70 Anthony Astrab   Tarpon Springs, FL0:42:52 227276  303 Team Gearlink
71 Glenn Stewart   Liberty Lake, WA0:42:55 132206  380 Vertical Earth
72 Andy Lee   Lakeway, TX0:43:04 104097  342 
73 Daniel Blomgren   Berkeley, CA0:43:04 231896  307 Metromint
74 Russell Folger   Golden, CO0:43:07 99185  317 Wild Oats PB Al's Barber Shop
75 Christopher Trembly   Beaumont, CA0:43:11 157683  386 SC Velo
76 Kendall Kuhar   Sahuarita, AZ0:43:17 158321  339 Eclipse Racing
77 Kelly Sparks   Bloomington, IN0:43:18 53872  377 Delta Faucet
78 Christopher Mosora   Lisle, IL0:43:23 199219  353 Delta Faucet Racing
79 Joseph Saperstein   Boulder, CO0:43:33 171671  369 HART
80 John Stadick   Santa Fe, NM0:43:36 154386  378 Colavita New Mexico
81 Assaf Yogev   0:43:37  391 TARGETRAINING
82 Frederick Stamm   San Luis Obispo, CA0:44:40 176943  379 Metromint
83 Karel Sumbal   Jacksonville, FL0:44:46 225841  382 Team Gearlink
84 Christopher Trickey   Austin, TX0:45:03 240752  387 Velossimo Racing benefiting Susan G. Kom
85 Jesus Ilundain   Mcminnville, OR0:45:33 91034  329 
86 Joe Lewis   Edina, MN0:46:17 184027  343 Colavita Racing Inc.
87 Thomas Magrath   Coeur D'alane, ID0:47:20 79934  347 VERTICAL EARTH
88 Nicholas Shaffer   Phoenixville, PA0:48:28 122219  370 Human Zoom/ PBR
89 David Hill   Pocatello, ID0:49:01 164689  325 Vertical Earth

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Lars Finanger   The Woodlands, TX0:37:41 204441  418 Velo News
2 Joe McNabb   Englewood, CO0:38:23 227712  448 Rocky Mountain Spine and Sport
3 Erik Hjortaas   Naples, FL0:38:58 232824  425 Echelon Elite
4 Andrew Barker   Boulder, CO0:39:14 223940  401 Team TIAA-CREF/5280
5 Dylan Johns   Aspen, CO0:39:19 82369  431 Denver Boulder Couriers
6 Michael Carroll   Durango, CO0:39:28 175586  409 Durango Wheel Club
7 Greg Lewis   Durango, CO0:39:41 180506  475 Team Healthfx
8 Gaige Sippy   Durango, CO0:39:42 32817  464 Durango Wheel Club
9 Brent Mann   Walnut Creek, CA0:39:42 245038  447 
10 Ryan Zupko   Chandler, AZ0:39:44 170296  474 Swiss American Racing Team
11 Steven Miller   Tuson, AZ0:39:53 235835  450 team wm
12 Nathan Keck   Indianapolis , IN0:40:01 217444  436 Brown Wills Two Rivers Winery
13 Jesse Dekrey   Durango, CO0:40:02 192192  415 Team Spin 12
14 Robin Eckmann   Boulder, CO0:40:03 254025  417 Team TIAA-CREF/5280 Magazine
15 Josh Lee   Austin, TX0:40:12 194839  442 Team VeloNews
16 Benjamin Miller   Fort Collins, CO0:40:15 130162  449 Mob Cyclery/Team Einstein
17 Ian Tuttle   Mill Valley, CA0:40:17 216565  467 Fitzgerald's
18 Jeremy Duerksen   Erie, CO0:40:18 10105  416 Blue Sky Velo
19 Brian Loflin   Boulder, CO0:40:19 177917  446 Team Echelon Spokes and Slopes
20 Matthew Jones   Lakewood, CO0:40:23 225189  432 Crazy Cat Cyclery
21 Ryan Huth   Dillon, CO0:40:28 245348  428 Prodesign/24 Hour Fitness
22 Gregory Gambetta   Sacramento, CA0:40:41 212916  421 Davis Bike Club
23 Sean Passage   Bend, OR0:40:47 153756  454 Therapeutic Associates
24 Ben Lieberson   Altadena, CA0:40:49 239210  445 team helens
25 Chad Cheeney   Durango, CO0:40:52 104313  410 Durango DEVO
26 Steve Forbes   Denver, CO0:41:00 227628  419 Colavita/Cooking Light Colorado
27 Rick Laliberte   Fargo, ND0:41:08 210611  440 Great Plains Cycling Club
28 Cameron Lasky   Highland, UT0:41:12 244994  441 
29 Ethan Passant   Crested Butte, CO0:41:20 210124  455 Brick Oven/ C.b. Builders
30 William Calkins   Longmont, CO0:41:28 69537  406 Blue Sky Velo
31 Matt Jordan   Anchorage, AK0:41:31 258574  433 Kaladi-Subway
32 Dermot Kealey   Tucson, AZ0:41:44 208291  434 summit velo
33 Barry Schmidt   Loveland, CO0:41:47 205158  461 Bluesky Velo
34 Jesse Bastide   Falmouth, ME0:41:48 73946  404 Kovarus / Squadra Ovest
35 Scott Damman   Salida, CO0:41:54 99420  414 South Central Racing
36 Steve Holmes   Mill Valley, CA0:41:59 199746  427 Arete Racing / Vellum Cycles
37 Jonathon Levie   Plant City, FL0:42:02 224269  444 Village Bike
38 Brian Cornelius   Tucson, AZ0:42:03 178293  412 Team Waste Management
39 Peter Kenyon   Telluride, CO0:42:09 228968  437 Paragon Ski & Sport
40 Thane Wright   Keystone, CO0:42:15 39060  472 Pro Design/24 Hour Fitness
41 Richard Visinski   Fairfield, CT0:42:17 221223  470 Spiuk / First Endurance
42 Brett Kirby   Portland, OR0:42:22 243513  438 Team Einstein's Cycling
43 Michael Raczuk   Denver, CO0:42:23 41211  456 Rocky Mountain Spine & Sport
44 James Stull   Anchorage, AK0:42:24 242359  466 Kaladi-Subway
45 Matteo Campbell   Ogden, UT0:42:26 220983  407 RMCC
46 Frank Barnes   Tucson, AZ0:42:26 221446  402 Summit Velo
47 Jared Inouye   Salt Lake City, UT0:42:29 213878  429 Mi Duole/Barbacoa
48 Douglas VanGoethem   Albuquerque, NM0:42:29 170326  469 NMBRA/ New Mexico Heart Hospital
49 Michael Cline   Flagstaff, AZ0:42:41 108702  411 Summit Velo
50 Matthew Oseto   Kirkland, WA0:42:51 59413  453 Hagens Berman
51 David Rendon   Lubbock, TX0:42:53 223674  457 ride away bicycles/Odwalla Cycling Team
52 John Freisen   El Paso, TX0:42:54 234532  420 Colavita / Cooking Light / New Mexico
53 Brian Dahl   Fargo, ND0:42:58 70110  413 Great Plains Cycling Club
54 James Hebert   Loveland, CO0:43:06 194124  423 Velo-One Cycling
55 Paul Kealey   Tucson, AZ0:43:14 151304  435 Summit Velo
56 Maximilian (Max) Hoener   Rhinebeck, NY0:43:19 154637  426 Spin 12
57 Matthew Barrowclough   Niwot, CO0:43:22 220838  403 Kovarus / Squadra Ovest
58 Keith Nordstrom   Louisville, CO0:43:32 140844  451 GS Boulder
59 Gregory VanWagner   Dacono, CO0:43:37 204811  476 
60 Joshua Stott   0:43:40  465 Team Whistler
61 Stephen Roberts   Rico, CO0:43:45 30117  458 moots/paragon ski and sport
62 Zachary Valdez   Durango, CO0:43:59 220719  468 Fort Lewis Cycling Team
63 Dantley Young   Riverton, UT0:44:17 223139  473 Sambucca Cycling
64 Geroges Haimes   0:44:25  422 Honduras Sub 23/TIGO
65 Nathaniel Shay   Silver City, NM0:44:36 32358  463 Bici Club
66 Wesley Kay   Durango, CO0:45:04 220791  477 Wild Oats P/B
67 Grady James   Durango, CO0:45:12 200442  430 NATURES OASIS
68 Daniel Kelly   Albuquerque, NM0:45:31 50468  479 NM Sports & Wellness
69 Dustin Lennon   Seattle, WA0:45:35 223477  443 Recycled Cycles / Frankie's Flats
70 Miguel Sandoval   Albuquerque, NM0:46:27 236584  460 NMBRA
71 Jordan Hester   Midland, TX0:47:27 195561  424 G S Tenzing/Wheels in Motion
72 Timothy Schoeny   Albuquerque, NM0:47:36 31738  462 NMBRA / RGRT / Concrete Systems Inc
73 Trevor Bell   Palisade, CO0:48:51 227301  405 Brown & Wills

Men - Master - MR - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Michael Carter   Littleton, CO0:36:40 66597  609 Echelon Elite
2 Dan Armijo   Peralta, NM0:39:03 68799  600 NMBRA/NM Sports & Wellness
3 John Verheul   Albuquerque, NM0:39:13 36612  647 Colavita New Mexico
4 David Beirne   Tucson, AZ0:39:22 170958  603 RideClean
5 Dennis Farrell   Littleton, CO0:39:38 144884  615 Echelon Elite
6 Jonathan Boyer (1 - Cat1)   Marina, CA0:39:40 192433  607 TIME Factory Team
7 Lindsay Blount (1 - Cat2)   Santa Barbara, CA0:39:42 3989  606 Simply Fit/Action Sports
8 Mark Weideman   Santa Clarita, CA0:40:14 74023  649 Simply Fit/Action Sports
9 Kim Bleth   Santa Barbara, CA0:40:26 49191  605 TIME Factory Team
10 Zan Treasure   Ogden, UT0:40:32 143866  644 Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team
11 Mark Zimbelman   Provo, UT0:40:37 91557  653 Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team
12 Joel Grimmett   Austin, TX0:40:40 62437  618 Lone Star Racing Club
13 Trey Harrison   El Dorado, KS0:40:41 204900  620 KCOI/Boulevard Beer
14 Phillip Sladek   Dallas, TX0:40:42 112803  640 Geri Atrix
15 Bruce Hodgkins   Boulder, CO0:41:03 206802  622 Excel Sports Boulder
16 Gary Porter   Roy, UT0:41:31 60559  637 Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team
17 Douglas Williamson   San Antonio, TX0:41:49 187938  650 Geri Atrix
18 R Bathje   Crested Butte, CO0:41:55 2875  602 brick oven pizza/c.b. builders
19 John Hancock   Sacramento, CA0:42:00 195844  619 Specialized/Sierra Nevada
20 Tom Peichel   Anchorage, AK0:42:03 209405  636 Kaladi-Subway
21 Thomas Bain   San Antonio, TX0:42:03 45045  601 Geri Atrix
22 Graeme Mardon   Houston, TX0:42:07 46383  629 Northwest Cycling Club
23 Jerald Hunsaker   Midvale, UT0:42:07 142960  623 Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team
24 Anthony Turrini   Anchorage, AK0:42:14 152127  646 Kaladi-Subway
25 Johnny Biggers   Crested Butte, CO0:42:27 215319  604 Crested Butte Builders/Brick Oven
26 Charles Collins   Salt Lake Cty, UT0:42:35 7417  611 ICE/Rocky Mountain Surgery Center
27 Randall Bradford   Albuquerque, NM0:42:46 53480  656 NMBRA / Sports & Wellness
28 Christian Walker   Goleta, CA0:42:55 50894  648 TIME Factory Team
29 Mike Wracher (1 - Cat3)   Santa Barbara, CA0:43:13 88660  652 Simply Fit/Action Sports
30 Steve Sonheim (2 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA0:43:17 54980  641 south central racing
31 David Lowe   Bala Cynwyd, PA0:43:23 212255  628 Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon
32 Stephen Tueller   Layton, UT0:43:37 220300  645 Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team
33 Jonathan Rath   Albuquerque, NM0:43:37 50789  638 NMVS/New Mexico Velo Sport/Heart Hospita
34 Lindsay Crawford   Woodside, CA0:43:39 45217  612 GS Strada
35 Dwight Nelson   Tucson, AZ0:43:40 56097  633 Southwest Hand Cycling
36 Peter Ismert   Littleton Co0:44:00 17448  624 Colobikelaw.com
37 Mike Slattery   Albuquerque, NM0:44:07 32907  657 NMBRA
38 James Ferguson   Ogden, UT0:44:22 200321  616 Bountiful Mazda
39 Chip Chilson   Aspen, CO0:44:32 50904  610 Crested Butte Builders/Brick Oven Pizza
40 Chris Cardoza   Boulder, CO0:44:35 216486  608 Paragon/Telluride Resort
41 Tony Routley   0:44:48  639 Team Whistler
42 Jon Spar   Albuquerque, NM0:44:54 55261  642 New Mexico Sports Wellness
43 Stephen Mathias   Albuquerque, NM0:45:01 219183  630 Olev Rapido/NMBRA
44 Mark Gouge (2 - Cat3)   Littleton, CO0:45:32 115008  617 Team VeloNews
45 John Woodson   Argyle, TX0:45:38 187822  651 Colavita/Cooking Light/Texas
46 Tom Murphy   Albuquerque, NM0:45:51 203323  632 Unattached
47 Peter Tempest   Gallup, NM0:46:21 102793  643 High Mesa Bikes
48 Frank Kurzawa   Austin, TX0:46:26 66479  626 Violet Crown
49 Ron Ruff   Ruidoso, NM0:46:44 52632  654 
50 Eric Jordan   New Braunfels, TX0:47:48 18277  625 Lone Star Racing Club
51 Craig Liming   Hereford, AZ0:47:51 113000  627 Thunder Mountain Cycling
52 Steven Mulder (3 - Cat3)   Anchorage, AK0:51:40 50354  631 Kaladi-Subway
53 Franco Panveno   0:56:21 93132  635 Albertos
54 Aaron Denberg   Tucson, AZ1:19:38 9191  614 

Women - Pro/Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Rachel Heal   0:39:47  223 Webcor Builders
2 Dotsie Bausch   Irvine, CA0:40:02 154601  206 Colavita/Sutter Home presented by Cookin
3 Mara Abbott   Boulder, CO0:40:17 198735  200 Webcor Builders
4 Amber Rais   Mansfield Center, CT0:40:50 206044  241 Webcor Builders
5 Anne Samplonius   0:40:55  242 Team expresscopy.com
6 Leah Goldstein   0:41:17  217 Symmetrics
7 Leigh Hobson   0:41:29  225 Cheerwine
8 Beverley Harper   Woodside, CA0:41:39 15132  221 Webcor Builders
9 Sarah Tillotson   Boise, ID0:41:48 180905  245 Colavita/Sutter Home presented by Cookin
10 Nicole Evans   Sandy, UT0:41:55 201539  214 TEAm Lipton
11 Brooke Ourada (1 - Cat1)   Silver City, NM0:42:18 187161  238 Cheerwine
12 Jessica Phillips   Aspen, CO0:42:35 142591  239 Team expresscopy.com
13 Helen Kelly   0:42:36  229 Webcor Builders
14 Andrea Dvorak   Crozet, VA0:42:48 190817  213 Colavita/Sutter Home presented by Cookin
15 Betina Hold   El Dorado Hills, CA0:42:49 179385  226 Cheerwine
16 Megan Hottman   Golden, CO0:43:06 194394  228 Defined Fitness Training LLC
17 Gabriela Gonzalez-Ferrat   0:43:07  218 Bicycle John's Serious Cycling
18 Alex Wrubleski   0:43:20  246 Colavita/Sutter Home presented by Cookin
19 Jill McLaughlin   Los Gatos, CA0:43:36 183828  234 Touchstone Clmbing
20 Sharon Allpress   Denver, CO0:43:39 167904  201 ValueAct Capital
21 Melissa Holt   0:43:47  227 Team expresscopy.com
22 Gina Grain   0:44:00  219 Team expresscopy.com
23 Katie Monahan (1 - Cat3)   Carbondale, CO0:44:01 120538  249 Blue Sky Velo
24 Stacy Marple   Oakland, CA0:44:08 234660  231 Team Tibco
25 Kelly McDonald   Davis, CA0:44:15 202178  233 Touchstone Climbing
26 Victoria Bastide   Menlo Park, CA0:44:15 234836  205 Team Tibco
27 Laurie Mauderly   Bosque Farms, NM0:44:22 245559  232 New Mexico Heart Hospital
28 Laura Yoisten   0:44:33  247 Webcor Builders
29 Amy Dombroski   Boulder, CO0:44:37 246803  212 Excel Sports
30 Maria Monica   Thousand Oaks, CA0:44:37 203748  235 Touchstone Climbing
31 Marisa Asplund   Durango, CO0:44:40 209181  202 Team Tibco
32 Elizabeth Frye   Boone, NC0:45:03 104859  215 Cheerwine
33 Chellie Terry   Boise, ID0:45:20 202153  244 Fitzgerald's Bicycles
34 Marni Hambleton   0:45:40  220 Symmetrics Cycling Team
35 Kathryn Bertine   Tucson, AZ0:46:09 405300  207 Sport Beans/NTTC
36 Amanda Shaw   0:46:29  243 Team expresscopy.com
37 Liza Rachetto   Los Altos, CA0:46:35 145511  240 Team Tibco
38 Noel Weddle (1 - Cat2)   Grand Junction, CO0:46:39 151521  248 Velo Bella-Kona
39 Jennifer Buntz   Albuquerque, NM0:47:09 46309  211 Olev Rapido/NMBRA
40 Holly Borowski   Boulder, CO0:47:09 188263  210 Touchstone Climbing/US Armed Forces
41 Daniela Gandara   Alhambra, CA0:47:24 205934  216 Colavita / Cooking Light / New Mexico
42 Rachel O'Connell (2 - Cat1)   Corona Del Mar, CA0:47:35 241718  237 Cheerwine
43 Joe Haulman   Denver, CO0:48:00 212556  222 Hot Tubes
44 Miriam Hill   Santa Fe, NM0:48:07 125670  224 New Mexico Velo Sport
45 Sarah Bamberger   San Francisco, CA0:48:18 179772  203 Cheerwine
46 Irene Beyerlein   Los Alamos, NM0:48:40 206750  209 Colavita-ABQ
47 Yukie Nakamura   San Jose, CA0:52:19 179928  236 Team Tibco
48 Hannah Banks   0:52:19  204 ValueAct Capital

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
CUOREOSMOUSACDFShimanoSpyBonk BreakerSierra Nevada
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee