Race Results for
Redlands Bicycle Classic-Stage Race
Redlands, CA
(Event Information)
Criterium on 03/24/2007

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro/Cat 1

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Rory Sutherland   1:31:44  Team Healthnet / Maxxis
2Kayle Leo Grande   Upland, CA1:31:44 58272  144 Rock Racing
3Joshua Thornton (1 - Pro)   Dade City, FL1:31:44 82596  73 Kodak Gallery / Sierra Nevada
4Tommy Nankervis   1:31:44  88 Jittery Joe's Pro Cycling Team
5Jacob Erker   1:31:44  153 Symmetrics Cycling Team
6Ricardo Escuela   1:32:16  113 Successfulliving.com/PARKPRE
7Alexander Candelario   Bend, OR1:32:16 83014  51 Jelly Belly Cycling Team
8Charles Dionne   1:32:16  42 Colavita/Sutter Home
9Adam Myerson   Dorchester, MA1:32:16 52534  131 Nerac Pro Cycling
10Keven Lacombe   1:32:16  161 Team Equipe Volkswagen-Trek
11Peter Lopinto (2 - Pro)   Boulder, CO1:32:16 99876  75 Kodak Gallery / Sierra Nevada
12Ben Raby (3 - Pro)   Boulder, CO1:32:16 119285  76 Kodak Gallery / Sierra Nevada
13Stephen Tilford   Topeka, KS1:32:16 35598  165 Team Equipe Volkswagen-Trek
14Alessandro Bazzana   1:32:16  111 Successfulliving.com/PARKPRE
15Frank Travieso   1:32:16  98 AEG-Toshiba-JetNetwork
16Emile Abraham   1:32:16  68 Priority Health / Bissell
17Russell Downing   1:32:16  Team Healthnet / Maxxis
18Matthew Johnson   New Haven, CT1:32:16 52098  233 Team 5 Star Fish
19Mark Walters   1:32:16  71 Kodak Gallery / Sierra Nevada
20Todd Yezefski (4 - Pro)   Medford, MA1:32:16 104840  132 Nerac Pro Cycling
21Alexander Boyd   Wichita Falls, TX1:32:16 168212  217 VMG Racing
22Sean Sullivan   1:32:16  12 Toyota-United Pro Cycling
23Ivan Stevic   1:32:16  15 Toyota-United Pro Cycling
24Christopher Frederick (5 - Pro)   Fort Lauderdale, FL1:32:16 12319  92 AEG-Toshiba-JetNetwork
25Dominique Rollin   1:32:16  72 Kodak Gallery / Sierra Nevada
26Patrick Dunaway (1 - Cat1)   Oakland, CA1:32:16 90607  188 California Giant Berry Farms
27Justin England   Boulder, CO1:32:16 184181  14 Toyota-United Pro Cycling
28Todd Henriksen (6 - Pro)   Xenia, OH1:32:16 159980  94 AEG-Toshiba-JetNetwork
29Kiel Reijnen   Boulder1:32:16 198216  208 Hagens-Berman Cycling Team
30Jeff Louder   Salt Lake City, UT1:32:16 21636  Team Healthnet / Maxxis
31Andrew Bajadali   Boulder, CO1:32:16 40956  58 Jelly Belly Cycling Team
32Ryder Hesjedal   1:32:16  Team Healthnet / Maxxis
33Buck Miller   1:32:16  195 Kahala-LaGrange
34Jonathan Mumford   Sandy, UT1:32:16 25407  124 Kelly Benefit / Medifast
35Christian Meier   1:32:16  152 Symmetrics Cycling Team
36Austin King (7 - Pro)   Phoenix, AZ1:32:16 43315  85 Jittery Joe's Pro Cycling Team
37Evan Elken   Lake Oswego, OR1:32:16 171624  84 Jittery Joe's Pro Cycling Team
38Yosvany Falcon   1:32:16  91 AEG-Toshiba-JetNetwork
39Ryan MacKenzie   1:32:16  162 Team Equipe Volkswagen-Trek
40Jesse Anthony   Newbury Park, CA1:32:16 154883  78 Kodak Gallery / Sierra Nevada
41Micheal Grabinger   Phoenix, AZ1:32:16 231701  201 Hagens-Berman Cycling Team
42Christopher Wherry   Durango, CO1:32:16 52790  18 Toyota-United Pro Cycling
43Tyler Ofstad   Spokane, WA1:32:16 173083  194 Kahala-LaGrange
44Davide Frattini   1:32:16  43 Colavita/Sutter Home
45Scott Moninger (8 - Pro)   St Louis , MO1:32:16 46244  103 BMC Racing Team
46Patrick Walsh (9 - Pro)   Natick, MA1:32:16 202065  136 Nerac Pro Cycling
47Kirk O'Bee   Ada, MI1:32:16 56910  Team Healthnet / Maxxis
48Justin Spinelli   Nashua, NH1:32:16 121800  127 Kelly Benefit / Medifast
49Benjamin Jacques-Maynes   Corralitos, CA1:32:16 23057  61 Priority Health / Bissell
50Sergio Hernandez   San Pedro, CA1:32:16 201874  145 Rock Racing
51Jackson Stewart   San Jose, CA1:32:16 42023  106 BMC Racing Team
52Douglas Ollerenshaw   Atlanta, GA1:32:16 138067  Team Healthnet / Maxxis
53Rudolph Napolitano (10 - Pro)   Santa Monica, CA1:32:16 214693  146 Rock Racing
54Michael Telega   Los Angeles, CA1:32:16 162569  183 California Giant Berry Farms
55Jeremiah Wiscovitch   Covina, CA1:32:16 188908  147 Rock Racing
56John Hayes (2 - Cat1)   Cleveland, TN1:32:16 176666  225 CRCA/Sakonnet Technology U25
57Chris DeMarchi   Chino, CA1:32:16 9156  235 Team 5 Star Fish
58Burke Swindlehurst   1:32:16  16 Toyota-United Pro Cycling
59Dean Peters   1:32:16  172 Fullerton Bikes - NOVO
60Eric Keim   Delray Beach, FL1:32:16 139798  95 AEG-Toshiba-JetNetwork
61Curtis Gunn   1:32:16  115 Successfulliving.com/PARKPRE
62Thomas Peterson   Bellevue, WA1:32:16 130777  37 Team Slipstream/Chipotle
63Eric Riggs   Antelope, CA1:32:16 191302  216 VMG Racing
64Martin Gilbert   1:32:16  123 Kelly Benefit / Medifast
65Trent Wilson   1:32:16  81 Jittery Joe's Pro Cycling Team
66Timothy (Timmy) Duggan   Nederland, CO1:32:16 152609  32 Team Slipstream/Chipotle
67Eric Wohlberg   1:32:16  154 Symmetrics Cycling Team
68Geoff Kabush   1:32:16  158 Symmetrics Cycling Team
69Philip Zajicek   Tucson, AZ1:32:16 90090  25 Navigators Insurance
70Ulric DeYoung (3 - Cat1)   Hereford, AZ1:32:16 180855  207 Hagens-Berman Cycling Team
71Gavriel Epstein   Englewood, NJ1:32:16 179451  223 CRCA/Sakonnet Technology U25
72Jorge Alvarado   1:32:16 201024  193 Kahala-LaGrange
73Anthony Colby   Dedham, MA1:32:16 118320  46 Colavita/Sutter Home
74Alejandro Acton   1:32:16  44 Colavita/Sutter Home
75Peter Hatton   1:32:16  47 Colavita/Sutter Home
76Daniel Bowman   Durango, CO1:32:16 149353  122 Kelly Benefit / Medifast
77Michael Dietrich (11 - Pro)   Tucson, AZ1:32:16 156115  77 Kodak Gallery / Sierra Nevada
78Tucker Olander   Westminster, CO1:32:16 176282  247 Team Einsteins Cycling
79Cameron Evans   1:32:16  157 Symmetrics Cycling Team
80Aidan Charles (12 - Pro)   Middletown, CT1:32:16 164128  134 Nerac Pro Cycling
81Jonathan Garcia   Fort Collins, CO1:32:16 220711  101 BMC Racing Team
82Jonathan McCarty   Fort Collins, CO1:32:16 118846  31 Team Slipstream/Chipotle
83Taylor Tolleson   Watsonville, CA1:32:16 180179  38 Team Slipstream/Chipotle
84Predag Prokic   1:32:16  97 AEG-Toshiba-JetNetwork
85Nick Resitad   1:32:16  54 Jelly Belly Cycling Team
86Ryan Hamity   Boulder, CO1:32:16 191416  244 Team Einsteins Cycling
87Dan Timmerman (13 - Pro)   Clay, NY1:32:16 79102  74 Kodak Gallery / Sierra Nevada
88Daniel Schmatz (14 - Pro)   Brighton, CO1:32:16 31615  104 BMC Racing Team
89Christopher Baldwin   Boulder, CO1:32:16 2384  11 Toyota-United Pro Cycling
90Christopher Jones   Bend, OR1:32:16 187300  133 Nerac Pro Cycling
91Jarred Berger (4 - Cat1)   Lincoln, NE1:32:16 200988  241 Team Einsteins Cycling
92Mariano Friedick (15 - Pro)   Los Angeles, CA1:32:16 12421  143 Rock Racing
93Daniel Vinson (5 - Cat1)   Lake Elsinore, CA1:32:16 193022  232 Team 5 Star Fish
94Garrett Peltonen   Fort Collins, CO1:32:16 173639  66 Priority Health / Bissell
95Adrian Gerrits   Gillette, WY1:32:16 196680  198 Kahala-LaGrange
96Chad Nikolz   Seattle, WA1:32:16 179186  206 Hagens-Berman Cycling Team
97Charles Coyle   Boulder, CO1:32:16 102604  112 Successfulliving.com/PARKPRE
98Omer Kem   Ashland, OR1:32:16 194595  67 Priority Health / Bissell
99Lucas Euser   Boulder, CO1:32:16 155806  36 Team Slipstream/Chipotle
100John Hunt   Fairfax, CA1:32:16 17154  181 California Giant Berry Farms
101Tejay Van Garderen   Aspen, CO1:32:16 150610  211 VMG Racing
102Corey Collier   Grand Junciton , CO1:32:16 194687  242 Team Einsteins Cycling
103Daniel Holt   Alpharetta , GA1:32:16 63559  135 Nerac Pro Cycling
104Neil Shirley   Newhall, CA1:32:16 43573  83 Jittery Joe's Pro Cycling Team
105Owen Gue   Missoula, MT1:32:16 164271  205 Hagens-Berman Cycling Team
106Alexi Martinez   Costa Mesa, CA1:32:16 190569  116 Successfulliving.com/PARKPRE
107Adrian Hegyvary   Bellevue, WA1:32:16 148088  202 Hagens-Berman Cycling Team
108Scott Nydam   Window Rock, AZ1:32:16 205020  108 BMC Racing Team
109Matt Shriver   Durango, CO1:32:16 110703  87 Jittery Joe's Pro Cycling Team
110Andrew Fischer   Missoula, MT1:32:16 197580  203 Hagens-Berman Cycling Team
111Christian Valenzuela   1:32:16  117 Successfulliving.com/PARKPRE
112Dominique Perras   1:32:16  125 Kelly Benefit / Medifast
113Nicholas Waite   Harrisonburg, VA1:32:16 146137  128 Kelly Benefit / Medifast
114Blake Caldwell   Knoxville, TN1:32:16 72998  35 Team Slipstream/Chipotle
115Jason Donald   Brighton, CO1:32:16 200350  33 Team Slipstream/Chipotle
116Carlos Mayoral   1:32:16  192 Kahala-LaGrange
117Michael Sayers   Fair Oaks, CA1:32:16 54591  105 BMC Racing Team
118James Mattis   Mountain View, CA1:32:16 127344  182 California Giant Berry Farms
119Ian Holt   Colorado Springs, CO1:32:16 178103  243 Team Einsteins Cycling
120Andrew Randell   1:32:16  155 Symmetrics Cycling Team
121Brian Dziewa (16 - Pro)   Saint Louis, MO1:32:16 126190  57 Jelly Belly Cycling Team
122Christopher Stockburger (6 - Cat1)   Saint Louis, MO1:32:16 156461  213 VMG Racing
123Edward King   Brentwood, NH1:32:16 182602  64 Priority Health / Bissell
124Svein Tuft   1:32:16  151 Symmetrics Cycling Team
125Scott Zwizanski   West Chester, PA1:32:16 131248  62 Priority Health / Bissell
126Ian McKissick   Everett, WA1:32:16 172573  102 BMC Racing Team
127Jesse Moore   Sacramento, CA1:32:16 204739  185 California Giant Berry Farms
128Chris Kuhl   Dillsburg, PA1:32:16 175354  226 CRCA/Sakonnet Technology U25
129Matthew Cooke   Boulder, CO1:32:16 190900  22 Navigators Insurance
130Tyler Wren   Rensselaerville, NY1:32:16 121621  41 Colavita/Sutter Home
131Brandon Gritters   Mission Viejo, CA1:32:16 207755  237 Team 5 Star Fish
132Morgan Schmitt   Woodinville, WA1:32:16 189118  65 Priority Health / Bissell
133Pedro Garibay   1:32:16  173 Fullerton Bikes - NOVO
134Thurlow Rogers (7 - Cat1)   San Diego, CA1:32:16 30417  191 Kahala-LaGrange
135Michael Lange   Golden, CO1:32:16 102660  34 Team Slipstream/Chipotle
136Ryan Roth   1:32:16  126 Kelly Benefit / Medifast
137Ben Brooks   Corvallis, OR1:32:16 132598  21 Navigators Insurance
138David Vitoria   1:32:16  107 BMC Racing Team
139Dirk Copeland   Santa Clara, CA1:32:16 52843  187 California Giant Berry Farms
140Mark Hardman (8 - Cat1)   Newport News, VA1:32:16 208411  166 Team Equipe Volkswagen-Trek
141Christopher Trembly   Beaumont, CA1:32:16 157683  178 Fullerton Bikes - NOVO
142Kevin Bouchard-Hall (17 - Pro)   Jay, NY1:32:16 124130  121 Kelly Benefit / Medifast
143Karl Menzies   1:32:16  Team Healthnet / Maxxis
144Karl Bordine   Carlsbad, CA1:32:16 163315  231 Team 5 Star Fish
145Nathaniel Deibler   Brea1:32:16 172567  236 Team 5 Star Fish
146Nicholas Clayville   Lake Tapps, WA1:32:51 200386  204 Hagens-Berman Cycling Team
147Alex Hagman   1:33:00  93 AEG-Toshiba-JetNetwork
148Matty Rice   1:33:27  52 Jelly Belly Cycling Team
149Michael Jones (18 - Pro)   Harford, NY1:33:27 18224  55 Jelly Belly Cycling Team
150Henk Vogels   1:34:02  17 Toyota-United Pro Cycling
151Timothy Johnson   Topsfield, MA1:34:21 18056  Team Healthnet / Maxxis
152Daniel Ramsey   Los Angeles, CA1:34:47 29107  118 Successfulliving.com/PARKPRE
153Scott Stewart   Highland, MI1:35:12 205083  214 VMG Racing
154Andre Tremblay   1:36:41  163 Team Equipe Volkswagen-Trek
155Kevin Soller   Breckenridge, CO1:37:18 213616  212 VMG Racing
156Zachary Grabowski (9 - Cat1)   Lafayette, CO1:37:18 129309  218 VMG Racing
DNSAndrew Pinfold     156 Symmetrics Cycling Team
DNSWilliam Smith (Cat1)   Madison, WI 259526  167 Team Equipe Volkswagen-Trek
DNFDavid Rodriguez (Pro)   Fremont, CA 212580  23 Navigators Insurance
DNFMichael Cody   Boulder, CO 171979  53 Jelly Belly Cycling Team
DNFCody Stevenson     86 Jittery Joe's Pro Cycling Team
DNFGianmarco Rullo   Lake Oswego, OR 189712  142 Rock Racing
DNFAndrew Cornelison   Fort Bragg, NC 178193  221 CRCA/Sakonnet Technology U25
DNFN/A   Tucson, AZ 91005  245 Team Einsteins Cycling

Women - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Ina-Yoko Teutenberg   0:59:11  315 T-Mobile Women's Professional
2Gilder Laura Van   0:59:11  331 Team Cheerwine
3Brooke Miller   Sebastopol, CA0:59:11 196453  401 Team TIBCO
4Christine Thorburn   Portola Valley, CA0:59:17 141582  361 Webcor Builders
5Tina Mayolo-Pic   Hailey, ID0:59:40 41951  341 Colavita/Sutter Home
6Oenone Wood   0:59:40  317 T-Mobile Women's Professional
7Brenda Lyons   Anaheim, CA0:59:40 165574  325 TEAm Lipton
8Kelly Benjamin   Whiteman Afb, MO0:59:40 184788  337 Team Cheerwine
9Stacy Marple   Oakland, CA0:59:40 234660  402 Team TIBCO
10Alex Wrubleski   0:59:40  342 Colavita/Sutter Home
11Liza Rachetto   Los Altos, CA0:59:40 145511  406 Team TIBCO
12Suzanne de Goede   0:59:40  313 T-Mobile Women's Professional
13Chantal Beltman   0:59:40  312 T-Mobile Women's Professional
14Nichole Wangsgard   Cedar City, UT0:59:40 100972  456 Bicycle John's Serious Cycling
15Rebecca Larson   Athens, GA0:59:40 91806  384 Aaron's Corporate Furnishings
16Kimberly Anderson   Santa Barbara, CA0:59:40 33201  311 T-Mobile Women's Professional
17Carmen McNellis   Durango, CO0:59:40 229709  385 Aaron's Corporate Furnishings
18Meredith Miller   Boulder, CO0:59:40 143575  326 TEAm Lipton
19Leigh Hobson   0:59:40  332 Team Cheerwine
20Jennifer Wilson   Van Nuys, CA0:59:40 210833  424 Team Bikehugger / TRIA
21Amber Neben   Lake Forest, CA0:59:40 116712  301 STAHL/SC Velo
22Felicia Gomez   Fresno, CA0:59:40 180522  383 Aaron's Corporate Furnishings
23Betina Hold   El Dorado Hills, CA0:59:40 179385  333 Team Cheerwine
24Joelle Numainville   0:59:40  358 Team Expresscopy.com
25Kristin Sanders   Hobe Sound, FL0:59:40 193955  387 Aaron's Corporate Furnishings
26Taitt Sato   Oakland, CA0:59:40 177141  433 ValueAct Capital Cycling Team
27Catherine Walberg   Bainbridge Island, WA0:59:40 36933  378 Team Kenda Tire
28Sally Annis (1 - Cat1)   Nashua, NH0:59:40 225263  446 Wachovia-IBC
29Laura Bowles   Asheville, NC0:59:40 199307  392 Advil/Chapstick
30Chrissy Ruiter   0:59:40  338 Team Cheerwine
31Katharine Carroll   Fairfax, CA0:59:40 212327  381 Aaron's Corporate Furnishings
32Martina Patella   Oakland, CA0:59:40 195334  434 ValueAct Capital Cycling Team
33Anke Wichmann   0:59:40  316 T-Mobile Women's Professional
34Anne Guzman   0:59:40  371 Team Kenda Tire
35Kristen LaSasso   Miami, FL0:59:40 151408  324 TEAm Lipton
36Katheryn Curi   Mountain View, CA0:59:40 161894  365 Webcor Builders
37Anne Samplonius   0:59:40  351 Team Expresscopy.com
38Victoria Bastide   Menlo Park, CA0:59:40 234836  404 Team TIBCO
39Robin Farina   Smartsville, CA0:59:40 205968  472 Target Training
40Yukie Nakamura   Los Altos, CA0:59:40 179928  405 Team TIBCO
41Helen Kelly   0:59:40  366 Webcor Builders
42Laura Yoisten   0:59:40  368 Webcor Builders
43Alison Powers   Pinecliffe, CO0:59:40 98704  344 Colavita/Sutter Home
44Mara Abbott   Boulder, CO0:59:40 198735  363 Webcor Builders
45Sara Bresnick-Zocchi   Arlington, MA0:59:40 166426  395 Advil/Chapstick
46Kori Seehafer   Eau Claire Wi0:59:40 77841  327 TEAm Lipton
47Brooke Ourada (2 - Cat1)   Silver City, NM0:59:40 187161  335 Team Cheerwine
48Lauren Franges   Asheville, NC0:59:40 103456  322 TEAm Lipton
49Courtenay Brown (1 - Cat2)   Honolulu, HI0:59:40 207584  432 ValueAct Capital Cycling Team
50Marisa Asplund   Durango, CO0:59:40 209181  403 Team TIBCO
51Rachel Heal   0:59:40  362 Webcor Builders
52Gabriela Gonzalez-Ferrat   0:59:40  452 Bicycle John's Serious Cycling
53Caitlyn McCullough   Durango, CO0:59:40 229392  408 Team TIBCO
54Amber Rais   Mansfield Center, CT0:59:40 206044  364 Webcor Builders
55Emily Van Meter   Portland, OR0:59:40 211547  441 Wachovia-IBC
56Elizabeth (Betsy) Galenti   Anaheim, CA0:59:40 176754  307 STAHL/SC Velo
57Tamyra Barnard   Dania Beach, FL0:59:40 202120  377 Team Kenda Tire
58Laurel Green   Windsor, CA0:59:40 75728  471 Target Training
59Jessica Phillips   0:59:40  354 Team Expresscopy.com
60Lara Kroepsch   Boulder, CO0:59:40 139266  323 TEAm Lipton
61Carine Bester   Pasadena, CA0:59:40 239258  455 Bicycle John's Serious Cycling
62Sarah Uhl (3 - Cat1)   Manitou Springs, CO0:59:40 121590  336 Team Cheerwine
63Kristen Robbins   0:59:40  394 Advil/Chapstick
64Heather Labance   Vernon, NJ0:59:40 211821  391 Advil/Chapstick
65Katherine Lambden   Fort Lee, NJ0:59:40 196134  407 Team TIBCO
66Alex Rhodes   0:59:40  314 T-Mobile Women's Professional
67Andrea Dvorak   Crozet, VA0:59:40 190817  345 Colavita/Sutter Home
68Jill McLaughlin   Los Gatos, CA0:59:40 183828  435 ValueAct Capital Cycling Team
69Suz Weldon   Brier, WA0:59:40 187313  421 Team Bikehugger / TRIA
70Sarah Bamberger   San Francisco, CA0:59:40 179772  334 Team Cheerwine
71Dotsie Bausch   Irvine, CA0:59:40 154601  343 Colavita/Sutter Home
72Melissa Sanborn   Portland, OR0:59:40 166502  428 Team Bikehugger / TRIA
73Christina DeKraay   Belmont, NC0:59:40 9085  475 Target Training
74Patria Lanfranchi   Aurora Co0:59:40 243176  427 Team Bikehugger / TRIA
75Beverley Harper   Woodside, CA0:59:40 15132  367 Webcor Builders
76Kathryn Clark   Savannah, GA0:59:40 201335  474 Target Training
77Laura Hines   Alta Loma, CA0:59:40 89620  303 STAHL/SC Velo
78Julie Marceau   0:59:40  425 Team Bikehugger / TRIA
79Tracy Kubas   Corona Del Mar, CA0:59:40 219045  304 STAHL/SC Velo
80Melissa Holt   0:59:40  355 Team Expresscopy.com
81Alison Testroete   0:59:40  356 Team Expresscopy.com
82Trish Cohen   Tampa, FL0:59:40 218675  423 Team Bikehugger / TRIA
83Jennifer Reither   Boulder , CO1:01:57 146585  422 Team Bikehugger / TRIA
84Jennifer Chapman (2 - Cat2)   Bend, OR1:01:57 198814  457 Bicycle John's Serious Cycling
85Mackenzie Dickey   Cambridge, MA1:03:23 199987  347 Colavita/Sutter Home
86Sarah Caravella   Boulder, CO1:04:30 199998  382 Aaron's Corporate Furnishings
87Kristin Wentworth   Madison, WI1:10:56 207606  372 Team Kenda Tire
88Heidi Goldberg   Washington, DC1:10:56 201897  374 Team Kenda Tire
89Lana Atchley   Huntington Beach1:10:56 207288  305 STAHL/SC Velo
90Susan Hedstrom (4 - Cat1)   Oceanside, CA1:10:56 203810  396 Advil/Chapstick
91Dale Tye   1:10:56  464 Hub Racing
92Elizabeth Nettles   Seattle, WA1:10:56 179798  413 TiCycles/Avanti Racing
93Jenette Williams   Proctorville, OH1:10:56 143297  465 Hub Racing
DNSDiane Miller   Washington, DC 208554  445 Wachovia-IBC
DNSSheba Farrin   Washington, DC 74081  462 Hub Racing
DNFLea Adams   Newbury Park, CA 187180  306 STAHL/SC Velo
DNFKatharine Lundby   Solana Beach, CA 216647  308 STAHL/SC Velo
DNFDeborah Dust   Chicago 77447  373 Team Kenda Tire
DNFAllison Carter (Cat2)   Jesup, GA 171187  375 Team Kenda Tire
DNFKari Bolton (Cat2)   Bothell, WA 207049  412 TiCycles/Avanti Racing
DNFCarolyn Eller   Seattle, WA 152541  414 TiCycles/Avanti Racing
DNFJeanie Bihlmaier   Provo, UT 143488  426 Team Bikehugger / TRIA
DNFJennifer Joynt (Cat2)   Berkeley, CA 197431  442 Wachovia-IBC
DNFSamantha van Gerbig   Cambridge, MA 244160  443 Wachovia-IBC
DNFKristin Keim   Pleasant Hill, CA 225661  447 Wachovia-IBC
DNFKrystal Jeffs     463 Hub Racing

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Bonk BreakerSpyUSACDFSierra NevadaShimano
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee