Race Results for
Redlands Bicycle Classic-Stage Race
Redlands, CA
(Event Information)
Criterium on 03/24/2007

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro/Cat 1

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Rory Sutherland   1:31:44  Team Healthnet / Maxxis
2 Kayle Leo Grande   Upland, CA1:31:44 58272  144 Rock Racing
3 Joshua Thornton (1 - Pro)   Dade City, FL1:31:44 82596  73 Kodak Gallery / Sierra Nevada
4 Tommy Nankervis   1:31:44  88 Jittery Joe's Pro Cycling Team
5 Jacob Erker   1:31:44  153 Symmetrics Cycling Team
6 Ricardo Escuela   1:32:16  113 Successfulliving.com/PARKPRE
7 Alexander Candelario   Bend, OR1:32:16 83014  51 Jelly Belly Cycling Team
8 Charles Dionne   1:32:16  42 Colavita/Sutter Home
9 Adam Myerson   Dorchester, MA1:32:16 52534  131 Nerac Pro Cycling
10 Keven Lacombe   1:32:16  161 Team Equipe Volkswagen-Trek
11 Peter Lopinto (2 - Pro)   Boulder, CO1:32:16 99876  75 Kodak Gallery / Sierra Nevada
12 Ben Raby (3 - Pro)   Boulder, CO1:32:16 119285  76 Kodak Gallery / Sierra Nevada
13 Stephen Tilford   Topeka, KS1:32:16 35598  165 Team Equipe Volkswagen-Trek
14 Alessandro Bazzana   1:32:16  111 Successfulliving.com/PARKPRE
15 Frank Travieso   1:32:16  98 AEG-Toshiba-JetNetwork
16 Emile Abraham   1:32:16  68 Priority Health / Bissell
17 Russell Downing   1:32:16  Team Healthnet / Maxxis
18 Matthew Johnson   New Haven, CT1:32:16 52098  233 Team 5 Star Fish
19 Mark Walters   1:32:16  71 Kodak Gallery / Sierra Nevada
20 Todd Yezefski (4 - Pro)   Medford, MA1:32:16 104840  132 Nerac Pro Cycling
21 Alexander Boyd   Wichita Falls, TX1:32:16 168212  217 VMG Racing
22 Sean Sullivan   1:32:16  12 Toyota-United Pro Cycling
23 Ivan Stevic   1:32:16  15 Toyota-United Pro Cycling
24 Christopher Frederick (5 - Pro)   Fort Lauderdale, FL1:32:16 12319  92 AEG-Toshiba-JetNetwork
25 Dominique Rollin   1:32:16  72 Kodak Gallery / Sierra Nevada
26 Patrick Dunaway (1 - Cat1)   Oakland, CA1:32:16 90607  188 California Giant Berry Farms
27 Justin England   Boulder, CO1:32:16 184181  14 Toyota-United Pro Cycling
28 Todd Henriksen (6 - Pro)   Xenia, OH1:32:16 159980  94 AEG-Toshiba-JetNetwork
29 Kiel Reijnen   Boulder1:32:16 198216  208 Hagens-Berman Cycling Team
30 Jeff Louder   Salt Lake City, UT1:32:16 21636  Team Healthnet / Maxxis
31 Andrew Bajadali   Boulder, CO1:32:16 40956  58 Jelly Belly Cycling Team
32 Ryder Hesjedal   1:32:16  Team Healthnet / Maxxis
33 Buck Miller   1:32:16  195 Kahala-LaGrange
34 Jonathan Mumford   Sandy, UT1:32:16 25407  124 Kelly Benefit / Medifast
35 Christian Meier   1:32:16  152 Symmetrics Cycling Team
36 Austin King (7 - Pro)   Phoenix, AZ1:32:16 43315  85 Jittery Joe's Pro Cycling Team
37 Evan Elken   Lake Oswego, OR1:32:16 171624  84 Jittery Joe's Pro Cycling Team
38 Yosvany Falcon   1:32:16  91 AEG-Toshiba-JetNetwork
39 Ryan MacKenzie   1:32:16  162 Team Equipe Volkswagen-Trek
40 Jesse Anthony   Newbury Park, CA1:32:16 154883  78 Kodak Gallery / Sierra Nevada
41 Micheal Grabinger   Phoenix, AZ1:32:16 231701  201 Hagens-Berman Cycling Team
42 Christopher Wherry   Durango, CO1:32:16 52790  18 Toyota-United Pro Cycling
43 Tyler Ofstad   Rochester, NY1:32:16 173083  194 Kahala-LaGrange
44 Davide Frattini   1:32:16  43 Colavita/Sutter Home
45 Scott Moninger (8 - Pro)   St Louis , MO1:32:16 46244  103 BMC Racing Team
46 Patrick Walsh (9 - Pro)   Natick, MA1:32:16 202065  136 Nerac Pro Cycling
47 Kirk O'Bee   Ada, MI1:32:16 56910  Team Healthnet / Maxxis
48 Justin Spinelli   Nashua, NH1:32:16 121800  127 Kelly Benefit / Medifast
49 Benjamin Jacques-Maynes   Corralitos, CA1:32:16 23057  61 Priority Health / Bissell
50 Sergio Hernandez   San Pedro, CA1:32:16 201874  145 Rock Racing
51 Jackson Stewart   San Jose, CA1:32:16 42023  106 BMC Racing Team
52 Douglas Ollerenshaw   Atlanta, GA1:32:16 138067  Team Healthnet / Maxxis
53 Rudolph Napolitano (10 - Pro)   Santa Monica, CA1:32:16 214693  146 Rock Racing
54 Michael Telega   Los Angeles, CA1:32:16 162569  183 California Giant Berry Farms
55 Jeremiah Wiscovitch   Covina, CA1:32:16 188908  147 Rock Racing
56 John Hayes (2 - Cat1)   Cleveland, TN1:32:16 176666  225 CRCA/Sakonnet Technology U25
57 Chris DeMarchi   Chino, CA1:32:16 9156  235 Team 5 Star Fish
58 Burke Swindlehurst   1:32:16  16 Toyota-United Pro Cycling
59 Dean Peters   1:32:16  172 Fullerton Bikes - NOVO
60 Eric Keim   Delray Beach, FL1:32:16 139798  95 AEG-Toshiba-JetNetwork
61 Curtis Gunn   1:32:16  115 Successfulliving.com/PARKPRE
62 Thomas Peterson   Bellevue, WA1:32:16 130777  37 Team Slipstream/Chipotle
63 Eric Riggs   Antelope, CA1:32:16 191302  216 VMG Racing
64 Martin Gilbert   1:32:16  123 Kelly Benefit / Medifast
65 Trent Wilson   1:32:16  81 Jittery Joe's Pro Cycling Team
66 Timothy (Timmy) Duggan   Nederland, CO1:32:16 152609  32 Team Slipstream/Chipotle
67 Eric Wohlberg   1:32:16  154 Symmetrics Cycling Team
68 Geoff Kabush   1:32:16  158 Symmetrics Cycling Team
69 Philip Zajicek   Tucson, AZ1:32:16 90090  25 Navigators Insurance
70 Ulric DeYoung (3 - Cat1)   Hereford, AZ1:32:16 180855  207 Hagens-Berman Cycling Team
71 Gavriel Epstein   Englewood, NJ1:32:16 179451  223 CRCA/Sakonnet Technology U25
72 Jorge Alvarado   1:32:16 201024  193 Kahala-LaGrange
73 Anthony Colby   Dedham, MA1:32:16 118320  46 Colavita/Sutter Home
74 Alejandro Acton   1:32:16  44 Colavita/Sutter Home
75 Peter Hatton   1:32:16  47 Colavita/Sutter Home
76 Daniel Bowman   Durango, CO1:32:16 149353  122 Kelly Benefit / Medifast
77 Michael Dietrich (11 - Pro)   Tucson, AZ1:32:16 156115  77 Kodak Gallery / Sierra Nevada
78 Tucker Olander   Boulder, CO1:32:16 176282  247 Team Einsteins Cycling
79 Cameron Evans   1:32:16  157 Symmetrics Cycling Team
80 Aidan Charles (12 - Pro)   Middletown, CT1:32:16 164128  134 Nerac Pro Cycling
81 Jonathan Garcia   Fort Collins, CO1:32:16 220711  101 BMC Racing Team
82 Jonathan McCarty   Fort Collins, CO1:32:16 118846  31 Team Slipstream/Chipotle
83 Taylor Tolleson   Watsonville, CA1:32:16 180179  38 Team Slipstream/Chipotle
84 Predag Prokic   1:32:16  97 AEG-Toshiba-JetNetwork
85 Nick Resitad   1:32:16  54 Jelly Belly Cycling Team
86 Ryan Hamity   Boulder, CO1:32:16 191416  244 Team Einsteins Cycling
87 Dan Timmerman (13 - Pro)   Clay, NY1:32:16 79102  74 Kodak Gallery / Sierra Nevada
88 Daniel Schmatz (14 - Pro)   Brighton, CO1:32:16 31615  104 BMC Racing Team
89 Christopher Baldwin   Boulder, CO1:32:16 2384  11 Toyota-United Pro Cycling
90 Christopher Jones   Bend, OR1:32:16 187300  133 Nerac Pro Cycling
91 Jarred Berger (4 - Cat1)   Lincoln, NE1:32:16 200988  241 Team Einsteins Cycling
92 Mariano Friedick (15 - Pro)   Los Angeles, CA1:32:16 12421  143 Rock Racing
93 Daniel Vinson (5 - Cat1)   Lake Elsinore, CA1:32:16 193022  232 Team 5 Star Fish
94 Garrett Peltonen   Fort Collins, CO1:32:16 173639  66 Priority Health / Bissell
95 Adrian Gerrits   Gillette, WY1:32:16 196680  198 Kahala-LaGrange
96 Chad Nikolz   Seattle, WA1:32:16 179186  206 Hagens-Berman Cycling Team
97 Charles Coyle   Boulder, CO1:32:16 102604  112 Successfulliving.com/PARKPRE
98 Omer Kem   Ashland, OR1:32:16 194595  67 Priority Health / Bissell
99 Lucas Euser   Boulder, CO1:32:16 155806  36 Team Slipstream/Chipotle
100 John Hunt   Fairfax, CA1:32:16 17154  181 California Giant Berry Farms
101 Tejay Van Garderen   Aspen, CO1:32:16 150610  211 VMG Racing
102 Corey Collier   Grand Junciton , CO1:32:16 194687  242 Team Einsteins Cycling
103 Daniel Holt   Alpharetta , GA1:32:16 63559  135 Nerac Pro Cycling
104 Neil Shirley   Newhall, CA1:32:16 43573  83 Jittery Joe's Pro Cycling Team
105 Owen Gue   Missoula, MT1:32:16 164271  205 Hagens-Berman Cycling Team
106 Alexi Martinez   Costa Mesa, CA1:32:16 190569  116 Successfulliving.com/PARKPRE
107 Adrian Hegyvary   Asheville, NC1:32:16 148088  202 Hagens-Berman Cycling Team
108 Scott Nydam   Window Rock, AZ1:32:16 205020  108 BMC Racing Team
109 Matt Shriver   Durango, CO1:32:16 110703  87 Jittery Joe's Pro Cycling Team
110 Andrew Fischer   Missoula, MT1:32:16 197580  203 Hagens-Berman Cycling Team
111 Christian Valenzuela   1:32:16  117 Successfulliving.com/PARKPRE
112 Dominique Perras   1:32:16  125 Kelly Benefit / Medifast
113 Nicholas Waite   Harrisonburg, VA1:32:16 146137  128 Kelly Benefit / Medifast
114 Blake Caldwell   Knoxville, TN1:32:16 72998  35 Team Slipstream/Chipotle
115 Jason Donald   Brighton, CO1:32:16 200350  33 Team Slipstream/Chipotle
116 Carlos Mayoral   1:32:16  192 Kahala-LaGrange
117 Michael Sayers   Fair Oaks, CA1:32:16 54591  105 BMC Racing Team
118 James Mattis   Mountain View, CA1:32:16 127344  182 California Giant Berry Farms
119 Ian Holt   Colorado Springs, CO1:32:16 178103  243 Team Einsteins Cycling
120 Andrew Randell   1:32:16  155 Symmetrics Cycling Team
121 Brian Dziewa (16 - Pro)   Saint Louis, MO1:32:16 126190  57 Jelly Belly Cycling Team
122 Christopher Stockburger (6 - Cat1)   Saint Louis, MO1:32:16 156461  213 VMG Racing
123 Edward King   Brentwood, NH1:32:16 182602  64 Priority Health / Bissell
124 Svein Tuft   1:32:16  151 Symmetrics Cycling Team
125 Scott Zwizanski   West Chester, PA1:32:16 131248  62 Priority Health / Bissell
126 Ian McKissick   Seattle, WA1:32:16 172573  102 BMC Racing Team
127 Jesse Moore   Sacramento, CA1:32:16 204739  185 California Giant Berry Farms
128 Chris Kuhl   Dillsburg, PA1:32:16 175354  226 CRCA/Sakonnet Technology U25
129 Matthew Cooke   Boulder, CO1:32:16 190900  22 Navigators Insurance
130 Tyler Wren   Rensselaerville, NY1:32:16 121621  41 Colavita/Sutter Home
131 Brandon Gritters   Mission Viejo, CA1:32:16 207755  237 Team 5 Star Fish
132 Morgan Schmitt   Woodinville, WA1:32:16 189118  65 Priority Health / Bissell
133 Pedro Garibay   1:32:16  173 Fullerton Bikes - NOVO
134 Thurlow Rogers (7 - Cat1)   San Diego, CA1:32:16 30417  191 Kahala-LaGrange
135 Michael Lange   Golden, CO1:32:16 102660  34 Team Slipstream/Chipotle
136 Ryan Roth   1:32:16  126 Kelly Benefit / Medifast
137 Ben Brooks   Corvallis, OR1:32:16 132598  21 Navigators Insurance
138 David Vitoria   1:32:16  107 BMC Racing Team
139 Dirk Copeland   Santa Clara, CA1:32:16 52843  187 California Giant Berry Farms
140 Mark Hardman (8 - Cat1)   Newport News, VA1:32:16 208411  166 Team Equipe Volkswagen-Trek
141 Christopher Trembly   Beaumont, CA1:32:16 157683  178 Fullerton Bikes - NOVO
142 Kevin Bouchard-Hall (17 - Pro)   Jay, NY1:32:16 124130  121 Kelly Benefit / Medifast
143 Karl Menzies   1:32:16  Team Healthnet / Maxxis
144 Karl Bordine   Carlsbad, CA1:32:16 163315  231 Team 5 Star Fish
145 Nathaniel Deibler   Brea1:32:16 172567  236 Team 5 Star Fish
146 Nicholas Clayville   Lake Tapps, WA1:32:51 200386  204 Hagens-Berman Cycling Team
147 Alex Hagman   1:33:00  93 AEG-Toshiba-JetNetwork
148 Matty Rice   1:33:27  52 Jelly Belly Cycling Team
149 Michael Jones (18 - Pro)   Harford, NY1:33:27 18224  55 Jelly Belly Cycling Team
150 Henk Vogels   1:34:02  17 Toyota-United Pro Cycling
151 Timothy Johnson   Topsfield, MA1:34:21 18056  Team Healthnet / Maxxis
152 Daniel Ramsey   Los Angeles, CA1:34:47 29107  118 Successfulliving.com/PARKPRE
153 Scott Stewart   Highland, MI1:35:12 205083  214 VMG Racing
154 Andre Tremblay   1:36:41  163 Team Equipe Volkswagen-Trek
155 Kevin Soller   Breckenridge, CO1:37:18 213616  212 VMG Racing
156 Zachary Grabowski (9 - Cat1)   Lafayette, CO1:37:18 129309  218 VMG Racing
DNS Andrew Pinfold     156 Symmetrics Cycling Team
DNS William Smith (Cat1)   Madison, WI 259526  167 Team Equipe Volkswagen-Trek
DNF David Rodriguez (Pro)   Fremont, CA 212580  23 Navigators Insurance
DNF Michael Cody   Boulder, CO 171979  53 Jelly Belly Cycling Team
DNF Gianmarco Rullo   Lake Oswego, OR 189712  142 Rock Racing
DNF Andrew Cornelison   Fort Bragg, NC 178193  221 CRCA/Sakonnet Technology U25
DNF N/A   Boulder, CO 91005  245 Team Einsteins Cycling
DNF Cody Stevenson     86 Jittery Joe's Pro Cycling Team

Women - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Ina-Yoko Teutenberg   0:59:11  315 T-Mobile Women's Professional
2 Gilder Laura Van   0:59:11  331 Team Cheerwine
3 Brooke Miller   Sebastopol, CA0:59:11 196453  401 Team TIBCO
4 Christine Thorburn   Portola Valley, CA0:59:17 141582  361 Webcor Builders
5 Tina Mayolo-Pic   Hailey, ID0:59:40 41951  341 Colavita/Sutter Home
6 Oenone Wood   0:59:40  317 T-Mobile Women's Professional
7 Brenda Lyons   Anaheim, CA0:59:40 165574  325 TEAm Lipton
8 Kelly Benjamin   Whiteman Afb, MO0:59:40 184788  337 Team Cheerwine
9 Stacy Marple   Oakland, CA0:59:40 234660  402 Team TIBCO
10 Alex Wrubleski   0:59:40  342 Colavita/Sutter Home
11 Liza Rachetto   Los Altos, CA0:59:40 145511  406 Team TIBCO
12 Suzanne de Goede   0:59:40  313 T-Mobile Women's Professional
13 Chantal Beltman   0:59:40  312 T-Mobile Women's Professional
14 Nichole Wangsgard   Cedar City, UT0:59:40 100972  456 Bicycle John's Serious Cycling
15 Rebecca Larson   Athens, GA0:59:40 91806  384 Aaron's Corporate Furnishings
16 Kimberly Anderson   Santa Barbara, CA0:59:40 33201  311 T-Mobile Women's Professional
17 Carmen McNellis   Durango, CO0:59:40 229709  385 Aaron's Corporate Furnishings
18 Meredith Miller   Boulder, CO0:59:40 143575  326 TEAm Lipton
19 Leigh Hobson   0:59:40  332 Team Cheerwine
20 Jennifer Wilson   Van Nuys, CA0:59:40 210833  424 Team Bikehugger / TRIA
21 Amber Neben   Lake Forest, CA0:59:40 116712  301 STAHL/SC Velo
22 Felicia Gomez   Fresno, CA0:59:40 180522  383 Aaron's Corporate Furnishings
23 Betina Hold   El Dorado Hills, CA0:59:40 179385  333 Team Cheerwine
24 Joelle Numainville   0:59:40  358 Team Expresscopy.com
25 Kristin Sanders   Hobe Sound, FL0:59:40 193955  387 Aaron's Corporate Furnishings
26 Taitt Sato   Oakland, CA0:59:40 177141  433 ValueAct Capital Cycling Team
27 Catherine Walberg   Bainbridge Island, WA0:59:40 36933  378 Team Kenda Tire
28 Sally Annis (1 - Cat1)   Nashua, NH0:59:40 225263  446 Wachovia-IBC
29 Laura Bowles   Asheville, NC0:59:40 199307  392 Advil/Chapstick
30 Chrissy Ruiter   0:59:40  338 Team Cheerwine
31 Katharine Carroll   Fairfax, CA0:59:40 212327  381 Aaron's Corporate Furnishings
32 Martina Patella   Oakland, CA0:59:40 195334  434 ValueAct Capital Cycling Team
33 Anke Wichmann   0:59:40  316 T-Mobile Women's Professional
34 Anne Guzman   0:59:40  371 Team Kenda Tire
35 Kristen LaSasso   Miami, FL0:59:40 151408  324 TEAm Lipton
36 Katheryn Curi   Mountain View, CA0:59:40 161894  365 Webcor Builders
37 Anne Samplonius   0:59:40  351 Team Expresscopy.com
38 Victoria Bastide   Menlo Park, CA0:59:40 234836  404 Team TIBCO
39 Robin Farina   Smartsville, CA0:59:40 205968  472 Target Training
40 Yukie Nakamura   San Jose, CA0:59:40 179928  405 Team TIBCO
41 Helen Kelly   0:59:40  366 Webcor Builders
42 Laura Yoisten   0:59:40  368 Webcor Builders
43 Alison Powers   Pinecliffe, CO0:59:40 98704  344 Colavita/Sutter Home
44 Mara Abbott   Boulder, CO0:59:40 198735  363 Webcor Builders
45 Sara Bresnick-Zocchi   Arlington, MA0:59:40 166426  395 Advil/Chapstick
46 Kori Seehafer   Eau Claire Wi0:59:40 77841  327 TEAm Lipton
47 Brooke Ourada (2 - Cat1)   Silver City, NM0:59:40 187161  335 Team Cheerwine
48 Lauren Franges   Asheville, NC0:59:40 103456  322 TEAm Lipton
49 Courtenay Brown (1 - Cat2)   Honolulu, HI0:59:40 207584  432 ValueAct Capital Cycling Team
50 Marisa Asplund   Durango, CO0:59:40 209181  403 Team TIBCO
51 Rachel Heal   0:59:40  362 Webcor Builders
52 Gabriela Gonzalez-Ferrat   0:59:40  452 Bicycle John's Serious Cycling
53 Caitlyn McCullough   Durango, CO0:59:40 229392  408 Team TIBCO
54 Amber Rais   Mansfield Center, CT0:59:40 206044  364 Webcor Builders
55 Emily Van Meter   Portland, OR0:59:40 211547  441 Wachovia-IBC
56 Elizabeth (Betsy) Galenti   Anaheim, CA0:59:40 176754  307 STAHL/SC Velo
57 Tamyra Barnard   Dania Beach, FL0:59:40 202120  377 Team Kenda Tire
58 Laurel Green   Windsor, CA0:59:40 75728  471 Target Training
59 Jessica Phillips   0:59:40  354 Team Expresscopy.com
60 Lara Kroepsch   Boulder, CO0:59:40 139266  323 TEAm Lipton
61 Carine Bester   Pasadena, CA0:59:40 239258  455 Bicycle John's Serious Cycling
62 Sarah Uhl (3 - Cat1)   Manitou Springs, CO0:59:40 121590  336 Team Cheerwine
63 Kristen Robbins   0:59:40  394 Advil/Chapstick
64 Heather Labance   Vernon, NJ0:59:40 211821  391 Advil/Chapstick
65 Katherine Lambden   Fort Lee, NJ0:59:40 196134  407 Team TIBCO
66 Alex Rhodes   0:59:40  314 T-Mobile Women's Professional
67 Andrea Dvorak   Crozet, VA0:59:40 190817  345 Colavita/Sutter Home
68 Jill McLaughlin   Los Gatos, CA0:59:40 183828  435 ValueAct Capital Cycling Team
69 Suz Weldon   Brier, WA0:59:40 187313  421 Team Bikehugger / TRIA
70 Sarah Bamberger   San Francisco, CA0:59:40 179772  334 Team Cheerwine
71 Dotsie Bausch   Irvine, CA0:59:40 154601  343 Colavita/Sutter Home
72 Melissa Sanborn   Portland, OR0:59:40 166502  428 Team Bikehugger / TRIA
73 Christina DeKraay   Belmont, NC0:59:40 9085  475 Target Training
74 Patria Lanfranchi   Aurora Co0:59:40 243176  427 Team Bikehugger / TRIA
75 Beverley Harper   Woodside, CA0:59:40 15132  367 Webcor Builders
76 Kathryn Clark   Savannah, GA0:59:40 201335  474 Target Training
77 Laura Hines   Alta Loma, CA0:59:40 89620  303 STAHL/SC Velo
78 Julie Marceau   0:59:40  425 Team Bikehugger / TRIA
79 Tracy Kubas   Corona Del Mar, CA0:59:40 219045  304 STAHL/SC Velo
80 Melissa Holt   0:59:40  355 Team Expresscopy.com
81 Alison Testroete   0:59:40  356 Team Expresscopy.com
82 Trish Cohen   Tampa, FL0:59:40 218675  423 Team Bikehugger / TRIA
83 Jennifer Reither   Boulder , CO1:01:57 146585  422 Team Bikehugger / TRIA
84 Jennifer Chapman (2 - Cat2)   Bend, OR1:01:57 198814  457 Bicycle John's Serious Cycling
85 Mackenzie Dickey   Cambridge, MA1:03:23 199987  347 Colavita/Sutter Home
86 Sarah Caravella   Boulder, CO1:04:30 199998  382 Aaron's Corporate Furnishings
87 Kristin Wentworth   Madison, WI1:10:56 207606  372 Team Kenda Tire
88 Heidi Goldberg   Washington, DC1:10:56 201897  374 Team Kenda Tire
89 Lana Atchley   Huntington Beach1:10:56 207288  305 STAHL/SC Velo
90 Susan Hedstrom (4 - Cat1)   Oceanside, CA1:10:56 203810  396 Advil/Chapstick
91 Dale Tye   1:10:56  464 Hub Racing
92 Elizabeth Nettles   Seattle, WA1:10:56 179798  413 TiCycles/Avanti Racing
93 Jenette Williams   Proctorville, OH1:10:56 143297  465 Hub Racing
DNS Diane Miller   Washington, DC 208554  445 Wachovia-IBC
DNS Sheba Farrin   Washington, DC 74081  462 Hub Racing
DNF Lea Adams   Newbury Park, CA 187180  306 STAHL/SC Velo
DNF Katharine Lundby   Solana Beach, CA 216647  308 STAHL/SC Velo
DNF Deborah Dust   Chicago 77447  373 Team Kenda Tire
DNF Allison Carter (Cat2)   Jesup, GA 171187  375 Team Kenda Tire
DNF Kari Bolton (Cat2)   Bothell, WA 207049  412 TiCycles/Avanti Racing
DNF Carolyn Eller   Seattle, WA 152541  414 TiCycles/Avanti Racing
DNF Jeanie Bihlmaier   Provo, UT 143488  426 Team Bikehugger / TRIA
DNF Jennifer Joynt (Cat2)   Berkeley, CA 197431  442 Wachovia-IBC
DNF Samantha van Gerbig   Cambridge, MA 244160  443 Wachovia-IBC
DNF Kristin Keim   Pleasant Hill, CA 225661  447 Wachovia-IBC
DNF Krystal Jeffs     463 Hub Racing

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
OSMOSpySierra NevadaCUOREShimanoUSACDFBonk Breaker
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee