Race Results for
Redlands Bicycle Classic-Stage Race
Redlands, CA
(Event Information)
Road Race on 03/23/2007

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro/Cat 1

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Scott Moninger (1 - Pro)   St Louis , MO4:05:04 46244  103 BMC Racing Team
2Justin England   Boulder, CO4:05:04 184181  14 Toyota-United Pro Cycling
3Anthony Colby   Dedham, MA4:05:09 118320  46 Colavita/Sutter Home
4Andrew Bajadali   Boulder, CO4:05:14 40956  58 Jelly Belly Cycling Team
5Ricardo Escuela   4:05:25  113 Successfulliving.com/PARKPRE
6Philip Zajicek   Tucson, AZ4:05:25 90090  25 Navigators Insurance
7Ryder Hesjedal   4:05:38  Team Healthnet / Maxxis
8Micheal Grabinger   Phoenix, AZ4:06:02 231701  201 Hagens-Berman Cycling Team
9Matthew Cooke   Boulder, CO4:06:02 190900  22 Navigators Insurance
10Christopher Wherry   Durango, CO4:06:02 52790  18 Toyota-United Pro Cycling
11Benjamin Jacques-Maynes   Corralitos, CA4:06:02 23057  61 Priority Health / Bissell
12Corey Collier   Grand Junciton , CO4:06:02 194687  242 Team Einsteins Cycling
13Thomas Peterson   Bellevue, WA4:06:12 130777  37 Team Slipstream/Chipotle
14Ivan Stevic   4:06:16  15 Toyota-United Pro Cycling
15Daniel Bowman   Durango, CO4:06:19 149353  122 Kelly Benefit / Medifast
16Rory Sutherland   4:06:25  Team Healthnet / Maxxis
17Peter Hatton   4:06:33  47 Colavita/Sutter Home
18Christopher Jones   Bend, OR4:06:33 187300  133 Nerac Pro Cycling
19Burke Swindlehurst   4:06:37  16 Toyota-United Pro Cycling
20Svein Tuft   4:06:42  151 Symmetrics Cycling Team
21Jorge Alvarado   4:06:42 201024  193 Kahala-LaGrange
22Jeff Louder   Salt Lake City, UT4:07:08 21636  Team Healthnet / Maxxis
23Jonathan McCarty   Fort Collins, CO4:07:08 118846  31 Team Slipstream/Chipotle
24David Rodriguez (2 - Pro)   Fremont, CA4:07:08 212580  23 Navigators Insurance
25Jeremiah Wiscovitch   Covina, CA4:07:14 188908  147 Rock Racing
26Trent Wilson   4:07:14  81 Jittery Joe's Pro Cycling Team
27Jonathan Mumford   Sandy, UT4:07:14 25407  124 Kelly Benefit / Medifast
28Jonathan Garcia   Fort Collins, CO4:07:14 220711  101 BMC Racing Team
29Mark Hardman (1 - Cat1)   Newport News, VA4:07:14 208411  166 Team Equipe Volkswagen-Trek
30Ryan Hamity   Boulder, CO4:07:40 191416  244 Team Einsteins Cycling
31Christopher Baldwin   Boulder, CO4:07:40 2384  11 Toyota-United Pro Cycling
32Matthew Johnson   New Haven, CT4:07:47 52098  233 Team 5 Star Fish
33Davide Frattini   4:07:47  43 Colavita/Sutter Home
34John Hunt   Fairfax, CA4:07:47 17154  181 California Giant Berry Farms
35Tejay Van Garderen   Aspen, CO4:07:52 150610  211 VMG Racing
36Jackson Stewart   San Jose, CA4:08:01 42023  106 BMC Racing Team
37Lucas Euser   Boulder, CO4:08:06 155806  36 Team Slipstream/Chipotle
38Scott Nydam   Window Rock, AZ4:08:06 205020  108 BMC Racing Team
39Douglas Ollerenshaw   Atlanta, GA4:08:06 138067  Team Healthnet / Maxxis
40Justin Spinelli   Nashua, NH4:08:06 121800  127 Kelly Benefit / Medifast
41Predag Prokic   4:08:06  97 AEG-Toshiba-JetNetwork
42Jesse Moore   Sacramento, CA4:08:20 204739  185 California Giant Berry Farms
43Dominique Rollin   4:08:20  72 Kodak Gallery / Sierra Nevada
44Michael Dietrich (3 - Pro)   Tucson, AZ4:08:26 156115  77 Kodak Gallery / Sierra Nevada
45Dan Timmerman (4 - Pro)   Clay, NY4:08:33 79102  74 Kodak Gallery / Sierra Nevada
46Christian Meier   4:08:49  152 Symmetrics Cycling Team
47John Hayes (2 - Cat1)   Cleveland, TN4:08:49 176666  225 CRCA/Sakonnet Technology U25
48Dominique Perras   4:08:49  125 Kelly Benefit / Medifast
49Eric Wohlberg   4:08:49  154 Symmetrics Cycling Team
50Jason Donald   Brighton, CO4:08:49 200350  33 Team Slipstream/Chipotle
51Michael Telega   Los Angeles, CA4:09:00 162569  183 California Giant Berry Farms
52Nick Resitad   4:09:08  54 Jelly Belly Cycling Team
53Tyler Wren   Rensselaerville, NY4:09:08 121621  41 Colavita/Sutter Home
54Geoff Kabush   4:09:22  158 Symmetrics Cycling Team
55Ian McKissick   Everett, WA4:09:43 172573  102 BMC Racing Team
56James Mattis   Mountain View, CA4:10:07 127344  182 California Giant Berry Farms
57Kevin Soller   Breckenridge, CO4:10:07 213616  212 VMG Racing
58Christopher Stockburger (3 - Cat1)   Saint Louis, MO4:10:07 156461  213 VMG Racing
59Carlos Mayoral   4:10:14  192 Kahala-LaGrange
60Nicholas Waite   Harrisonburg, VA4:10:14 146137  128 Kelly Benefit / Medifast
61Timothy (Timmy) Duggan   Nederland, CO4:10:20 152609  32 Team Slipstream/Chipotle
62Kayle Leo Grande   Upland, CA4:10:20 58272  144 Rock Racing
63Ben Brooks   Corvallis, OR4:10:20 132598  21 Navigators Insurance
64Edward King   Brentwood, NH4:10:56 182602  64 Priority Health / Bissell
65Joshua Thornton (5 - Pro)   Dade City, FL4:11:07 82596  73 Kodak Gallery / Sierra Nevada
66Eric Riggs   Antelope, CA4:11:07 191302  216 VMG Racing
67Aidan Charles (6 - Pro)   Middletown, CT4:11:23 164128  134 Nerac Pro Cycling
68Keven Lacombe   4:11:37  161 Team Equipe Volkswagen-Trek
69Mariano Friedick (7 - Pro)   Los Angeles, CA4:11:41 12421  143 Rock Racing
70Andrew Fischer   Missoula, MT4:11:44 197580  203 Hagens-Berman Cycling Team
71Eric Keim   Delray Beach, FL4:11:57 139798  95 AEG-Toshiba-JetNetwork
72Alessandro Bazzana   4:12:12  111 Successfulliving.com/PARKPRE
73Nathaniel Deibler   Brea4:12:27 172567  236 Team 5 Star Fish
74Charles Dionne   4:12:30  42 Colavita/Sutter Home
75Michael Sayers   Fair Oaks, CA4:13:15 54591  105 BMC Racing Team
76Austin King (8 - Pro)   Phoenix, AZ4:13:15 43315  85 Jittery Joe's Pro Cycling Team
77Neil Shirley   Newhall, CA4:13:15 43573  83 Jittery Joe's Pro Cycling Team
78Sean Sullivan   4:13:15  12 Toyota-United Pro Cycling
79Gavriel Epstein   Englewood, NJ4:13:33 179451  223 CRCA/Sakonnet Technology U25
80Scott Stewart   Highland, MI4:14:18 205083  214 VMG Racing
81Stephen Tilford   Topeka, KS4:14:18 35598  165 Team Equipe Volkswagen-Trek
82Sergio Hernandez   San Pedro, CA4:14:18 201874  145 Rock Racing
83Curtis Gunn   4:14:18  115 Successfulliving.com/PARKPRE
84Michael Jones (9 - Pro)   Harford, NY4:15:22 18224  55 Jelly Belly Cycling Team
85Henk Vogels   4:15:22  17 Toyota-United Pro Cycling
86Todd Henriksen (10 - Pro)   Xenia, OH4:15:38 159980  94 AEG-Toshiba-JetNetwork
87Zachary Grabowski (4 - Cat1)   Lafayette, CO4:15:38 129309  218 VMG Racing
88Yosvany Falcon   4:16:42  91 AEG-Toshiba-JetNetwork
89Frank Travieso   4:16:42  98 AEG-Toshiba-JetNetwork
90Kevin Bouchard-Hall (11 - Pro)   Jay, NY4:16:47 124130  121 Kelly Benefit / Medifast
91Garrett Peltonen   Fort Collins, CO4:17:47 173639  66 Priority Health / Bissell
92Jacob Erker   4:17:47  153 Symmetrics Cycling Team
93Timothy Johnson   Topsfield, MA4:17:47 18056  Team Healthnet / Maxxis
94Omer Kem   Ashland, OR4:17:47 194595  67 Priority Health / Bissell
95Jarred Berger (5 - Cat1)   Lincoln, NE4:17:47 200988  241 Team Einsteins Cycling
96Ryan MacKenzie   4:18:10  162 Team Equipe Volkswagen-Trek
97Todd Yezefski (12 - Pro)   Medford, MA4:18:10 104840  132 Nerac Pro Cycling
98Karl Menzies   4:18:10  Team Healthnet / Maxxis
99Gianmarco Rullo   Lake Oswego, OR4:18:17 189712  142 Rock Racing
100Kirk O'Bee   Ada, MI4:18:22 56910  Team Healthnet / Maxxis
101Patrick Walsh (13 - Pro)   Natick, MA4:19:03 202065  136 Nerac Pro Cycling
102Alex Hagman   4:19:07  93 AEG-Toshiba-JetNetwork
103Karl Bordine   Carlsbad, CA4:19:07 163315  231 Team 5 Star Fish
104Alexander Candelario   Bend, OR4:19:31 83014  51 Jelly Belly Cycling Team
105Cody Stevenson   4:19:31  86 Jittery Joe's Pro Cycling Team
106Brian Dziewa (14 - Pro)   Saint Louis, MO4:19:41 126190  57 Jelly Belly Cycling Team
107Ben Raby (15 - Pro)   Boulder, CO4:19:52 119285  76 Kodak Gallery / Sierra Nevada
108Michael Lange   Golden, CO4:19:52 102660  34 Team Slipstream/Chipotle
109Chris Kuhl   Dillsburg, PA4:21:22 175354  226 CRCA/Sakonnet Technology U25
110Andrew Cornelison   Fort Bragg, NC4:22:11 178193  221 CRCA/Sakonnet Technology U25
111Thurlow Rogers (6 - Cat1)   San Diego, CA4:22:15 30417  191 Kahala-LaGrange
112Christopher Trembly   Beaumont, CA4:22:42 157683  178 Fullerton Bikes - NOVO
113Dean Peters   4:22:42  172 Fullerton Bikes - NOVO
114Ulric DeYoung (7 - Cat1)   Hereford, AZ4:22:42 180855  207 Hagens-Berman Cycling Team
115Daniel Vinson (8 - Cat1)   Lake Elsinore, CA4:22:42 193022  232 Team 5 Star Fish
116Jesse Anthony   Newbury Park, CA4:22:42 154883  78 Kodak Gallery / Sierra Nevada
117Russell Downing   4:22:42  Team Healthnet / Maxxis
118Charles Coyle   Boulder, CO4:22:42 102604  112 Successfulliving.com/PARKPRE
119Alexander Boyd   Wichita Falls, TX4:22:42 168212  217 VMG Racing
120Mark Walters   4:22:42  71 Kodak Gallery / Sierra Nevada
121Buck Miller   4:22:42  195 Kahala-LaGrange
122Chad Nikolz   Seattle, WA4:22:42 179186  206 Hagens-Berman Cycling Team
123Daniel Ramsey   Los Angeles, CA4:22:42 29107  118 Successfulliving.com/PARKPRE
124Morgan Schmitt   Woodinville, WA4:22:42 189118  65 Priority Health / Bissell
125Rudolph Napolitano (16 - Pro)   Santa Monica, CA4:22:42 214693  146 Rock Racing
126Scott Zwizanski   West Chester, PA4:22:42 131248  62 Priority Health / Bissell
127Chris DeMarchi   Chino, CA4:22:42 9156  235 Team 5 Star Fish
128Taylor Tolleson   Watsonville, CA4:22:42 180179  38 Team Slipstream/Chipotle
129Owen Gue   Missoula, MT4:22:42 164271  205 Hagens-Berman Cycling Team
130Daniel Schmatz (17 - Pro)   Brighton, CO4:22:42 31615  104 BMC Racing Team
131Emile Abraham   4:22:42  68 Priority Health / Bissell
132Alejandro Acton   4:22:42  44 Colavita/Sutter Home
133Brandon Gritters   Mission Viejo, CA4:22:42 207755  237 Team 5 Star Fish
134Martin Gilbert   4:22:42  123 Kelly Benefit / Medifast
135Adam Myerson   Dorchester, MA4:22:42 52534  131 Nerac Pro Cycling
136N/A   Tucson, AZ4:22:42 91005  245 Team Einsteins Cycling
137Matt Shriver   Durango, CO4:22:42 110703  87 Jittery Joe's Pro Cycling Team
138Evan Elken   Lake Oswego, OR4:22:42 171624  84 Jittery Joe's Pro Cycling Team
139Tommy Nankervis   4:22:42  88 Jittery Joe's Pro Cycling Team
140William Smith (9 - Cat1)   Madison, WI4:23:06 259526  167 Team Equipe Volkswagen-Trek
141Michael Cody   Boulder, CO4:23:08 171979  53 Jelly Belly Cycling Team
142Matty Rice   4:23:10  52 Jelly Belly Cycling Team
143Adrian Gerrits   Gillette, WY4:23:22 196680  198 Kahala-LaGrange
144Ryan Roth   4:23:25  126 Kelly Benefit / Medifast
145Andrew Randell   4:23:54  155 Symmetrics Cycling Team
146Christian Valenzuela   4:23:54  117 Successfulliving.com/PARKPRE
147Peter Lopinto (18 - Pro)   Boulder, CO4:23:54 99876  75 Kodak Gallery / Sierra Nevada
148Patrick Dunaway (10 - Cat1)   Oakland, CA4:23:54 90607  188 California Giant Berry Farms
149Nicholas Clayville   Lake Tapps, WA4:24:05 200386  204 Hagens-Berman Cycling Team
150Blake Caldwell   Knoxville, TN4:24:05 72998  35 Team Slipstream/Chipotle
151Tyler Ofstad   Spokane, WA4:24:28 173083  194 Kahala-LaGrange
152Andrew Pinfold   4:24:44  156 Symmetrics Cycling Team
153Tucker Olander   Westminster, CO4:25:03 176282  247 Team Einsteins Cycling
154Ian Holt   Colorado Springs, CO4:25:17 178103  243 Team Einsteins Cycling
155Christopher Frederick (19 - Pro)   Fort Lauderdale, FL4:26:42 12319  92 AEG-Toshiba-JetNetwork
156Cameron Evans   4:26:46  157 Symmetrics Cycling Team
157David Vitoria   4:27:33  107 BMC Racing Team
158Pedro Garibay   4:27:33  173 Fullerton Bikes - NOVO
159Dirk Copeland   Santa Clara, CA4:28:08 52843  187 California Giant Berry Farms
160Andre Tremblay   4:28:08  163 Team Equipe Volkswagen-Trek
161Adrian Hegyvary   Bellevue, WA4:28:36 148088  202 Hagens-Berman Cycling Team
162Daniel Holt   Alpharetta , GA4:29:13 63559  135 Nerac Pro Cycling
163Alexi Martinez   Costa Mesa, CA4:29:13 190569  116 Successfulliving.com/PARKPRE
164Kiel Reijnen   Boulder4:29:13 198216  208 Hagens-Berman Cycling Team
165Anthony Morrow   Cerritos, CA4:30:10 497  238 Team 5 Star Fish
166Guy East   Unionville, IN4:31:43 174108  222 CRCA/Sakonnet Technology U25
167John Seehafer   Colorado Springs, CO4:31:56 80370  248 Team Einsteins Cycling
168Kyle Wamsley   Alburtis, PA4:32:38 37157  24 Navigators Insurance
169Dusan Ganic   4:33:36  114 Successfulliving.com/PARKPRE
170Keith Norris   Athens, GA4:33:45 145216  96 AEG-Toshiba-JetNetwork
171Rahsaan Bahati   Compton4:34:02 116625  141 Rock Racing
172Austin Carroll   Orange, CA4:35:21 192670  148 Rock Racing
DQChristian Deshaies     164 Team Equipe Volkswagen-Trek
DQFabian Reyes     177 Fullerton Bikes - NOVO
DQDevin Flaherty   Brookyln, NY 187959  224 CRCA/Sakonnet Technology U25
DNFIvan Dominguez     13 Toyota-United Pro Cycling
DNFJonathan Eropkin   Fresno, CA 197844  48 Colavita/Sutter Home
DNFBryce Mead   Sterling, IL 165869  56 Jelly Belly Cycling Team
DNFCesar Grajales     82 Jittery Joe's Pro Cycling Team
DNFLuis Zamudio     171 Fullerton Bikes - NOVO
DNFJose Patron     174 Fullerton Bikes - NOVO
DNFOswaldo Hernandez     175 Fullerton Bikes - NOVO
DNFArmamdo Garcia     176 Fullerton Bikes - NOVO
DNFOsvaldo Olmos   San Luis Obispo, CA 172541  184 California Giant Berry Farms
DNFDevon Vigus   Oakland, CA 115524  186 California Giant Berry Farms
DNFMike Zagorske     196 Kahala-LaGrange
DNFMichael Garrett   Boulder, CO 42851  197 Kahala-LaGrange
DNFDaniel Holloway   Morgan Hill, CA 181725  215 VMG Racing
DNFPeter Anderson     234 Team 5 Star Fish
DNFPatrick McGlynn   Fort Collins, CO 202984  246 Team Einsteins Cycling

Women - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Mara Abbott   Boulder, CO3:30:41 198735  363 Webcor Builders
2Amber Neben   Lake Forest, CA3:30:59 116712  301 STAHL/SC Velo
3Christine Thorburn   Portola Valley, CA3:31:24 141582  361 Webcor Builders
4Katheryn Curi   Mountain View, CA3:31:30 161894  365 Webcor Builders
5Leigh Hobson   3:32:11  332 Team Cheerwine
6Felicia Gomez   Fresno, CA3:32:11 180522  383 Aaron's Corporate Furnishings
7Dotsie Bausch   Irvine, CA3:32:31 154601  343 Colavita/Sutter Home
8Chantal Beltman   3:33:00  312 T-Mobile Women's Professional
9Anne Samplonius   3:33:06  351 Team Expresscopy.com
10Marisa Asplund   Durango, CO3:33:12 209181  403 Team TIBCO
11Brooke Ourada (1 - Cat1)   Silver City, NM3:33:25 187161  335 Team Cheerwine
12Tina Mayolo-Pic   Hailey, ID3:33:38 41951  341 Colavita/Sutter Home
13Sarah Bamberger   San Francisco, CA3:33:59 179772  334 Team Cheerwine
14Suzanne de Goede   3:34:06  313 T-Mobile Women's Professional
15Kori Seehafer   Eau Claire Wi3:34:06 77841  327 TEAm Lipton
16Kimberly Anderson   Santa Barbara, CA3:34:06 33201  311 T-Mobile Women's Professional
17Rachel Heal   3:34:11  362 Webcor Builders
18Alex Wrubleski   3:34:11  342 Colavita/Sutter Home
19Stacy Marple   Oakland, CA3:34:11 234660  402 Team TIBCO
20Oenone Wood   3:34:37  317 T-Mobile Women's Professional
21Meredith Miller   Boulder, CO3:34:41 143575  326 TEAm Lipton
22Betina Hold   El Dorado Hills, CA3:34:41 179385  333 Team Cheerwine
23Kristen LaSasso   Miami, FL3:34:41 151408  324 TEAm Lipton
24Lauren Franges   Asheville, NC3:35:08 103456  322 TEAm Lipton
25Victoria Bastide   Menlo Park, CA3:35:48 234836  404 Team TIBCO
26Amber Rais   Mansfield Center, CT3:35:48 206044  364 Webcor Builders
27Alison Powers   Pinecliffe, CO3:36:35 98704  344 Colavita/Sutter Home
28Alison Testroete   3:36:35  356 Team Expresscopy.com
29Jill McLaughlin   Los Gatos, CA3:36:47 183828  435 ValueAct Capital Cycling Team
30Kristin Sanders   Hobe Sound, FL3:36:51 193955  387 Aaron's Corporate Furnishings
31Sally Annis (2 - Cat1)   Nashua, NH3:36:55 225263  446 Wachovia-IBC
32Emily Van Meter   Portland, OR3:37:01 211547  441 Wachovia-IBC
33Katharine Carroll   Fairfax, CA3:37:09 212327  381 Aaron's Corporate Furnishings
34Sara Bresnick-Zocchi   Arlington, MA3:37:20 166426  395 Advil/Chapstick
35Alex Rhodes   3:37:20  314 T-Mobile Women's Professional
36Chrissy Ruiter   3:37:46  338 Team Cheerwine
37Katherine Lambden   Fort Lee, NJ3:38:08 196134  407 Team TIBCO
38Gabriela Gonzalez-Ferrat   3:38:08  452 Bicycle John's Serious Cycling
39Nichole Wangsgard   Cedar City, UT3:38:12 100972  456 Bicycle John's Serious Cycling
40Heather Labance   Vernon, NJ3:38:26 211821  391 Advil/Chapstick
41Brooke Miller   Sebastopol, CA3:38:28 196453  401 Team TIBCO
42Carmen McNellis   Durango, CO3:38:48 229709  385 Aaron's Corporate Furnishings
43Catherine Walberg   Bainbridge Island, WA3:38:56 36933  378 Team Kenda Tire
44Martina Patella   Oakland, CA3:39:13 195334  434 ValueAct Capital Cycling Team
45Beverley Harper   Woodside, CA3:39:30 15132  367 Webcor Builders
46Suz Weldon   Brier, WA3:39:34 187313  421 Team Bikehugger / TRIA
47Gilder Laura Van   3:39:41  331 Team Cheerwine
48Yukie Nakamura   Los Altos, CA3:39:50 179928  405 Team TIBCO
49Susan Hedstrom (3 - Cat1)   Oceanside, CA3:39:54 203810  396 Advil/Chapstick
50Taitt Sato   Oakland, CA3:40:13 177141  433 ValueAct Capital Cycling Team
51Anne Guzman   3:40:51  371 Team Kenda Tire
52Trish Cohen   Tampa, FL3:41:18 218675  423 Team Bikehugger / TRIA
53Heidi Goldberg   Washington, DC3:41:27 201897  374 Team Kenda Tire
54Jennifer Chapman (1 - Cat2)   Bend, OR3:41:36 198814  457 Bicycle John's Serious Cycling
55Courtenay Brown (2 - Cat2)   Honolulu, HI3:42:13 207584  432 ValueAct Capital Cycling Team
56Kristen Robbins   3:42:13  394 Advil/Chapstick
57Robin Farina   Smartsville, CA3:42:13 205968  472 Target Training
58Helen Kelly   3:42:13  366 Webcor Builders
59Tracy Kubas   Corona Del Mar, CA3:42:13 219045  304 STAHL/SC Velo
60Jessica Phillips   3:42:13  354 Team Expresscopy.com
61Anke Wichmann   3:42:13  316 T-Mobile Women's Professional
62Laura Yoisten   3:42:13  368 Webcor Builders
63Ina-Yoko Teutenberg   3:42:13  315 T-Mobile Women's Professional
64Rebecca Larson   Athens, GA3:42:36 91806  384 Aaron's Corporate Furnishings
65Brenda Lyons   Anaheim, CA3:43:02 165574  325 TEAm Lipton
66Andrea Dvorak   Crozet, VA3:43:50 190817  345 Colavita/Sutter Home
67Sarah Uhl (4 - Cat1)   Manitou Springs, CO3:44:38 121590  336 Team Cheerwine
68Laura Hines   Alta Loma, CA3:44:57 89620  303 STAHL/SC Velo
69Laura Bowles   Asheville, NC3:45:38 199307  392 Advil/Chapstick
70Julie Marceau   3:47:53  425 Team Bikehugger / TRIA
71Lara Kroepsch   Boulder, CO3:48:02 139266  323 TEAm Lipton
72Nicole Evans   Sandy, UT3:48:11 201539  321 TEAm Lipton
73Jennifer Wilson   Van Nuys, CA3:48:36 210833  424 Team Bikehugger / TRIA
74Sarah Caravella   Boulder, CO3:48:46 199998  382 Aaron's Corporate Furnishings
75Carine Bester   Pasadena, CA3:49:14 239258  455 Bicycle John's Serious Cycling
76Dale Tye   3:49:40  464 Hub Racing
77Krystal Jeffs   3:50:33  463 Hub Racing
78Jenette Williams   Proctorville, OH3:50:33 143297  465 Hub Racing
79Patria Lanfranchi   Aurora Co3:50:46 243176  427 Team Bikehugger / TRIA
80Caitlyn McCullough   Durango, CO3:50:51 229392  408 Team TIBCO
81Melissa Holt   3:51:08  355 Team Expresscopy.com
82Kristin Wentworth   Madison, WI3:51:08 207606  372 Team Kenda Tire
83Samantha van Gerbig   Cambridge, MA3:51:40 244160  443 Wachovia-IBC
84Joelle Numainville   3:51:48  358 Team Expresscopy.com
85Stacy Spencer   3:52:57  348 Colavita/Sutter Home
86Jennifer Reither   Boulder , CO3:53:25 146585  422 Team Bikehugger / TRIA
87Christina DeKraay   Belmont, NC3:53:50 9085  475 Target Training
88Carolyn Eller   Seattle, WA3:53:50 152541  414 TiCycles/Avanti Racing
89Liza Rachetto   Los Altos, CA3:53:50 145511  406 Team TIBCO
90Allison Carter (3 - Cat2)   Jesup, GA3:54:20 171187  375 Team Kenda Tire
91Amy McGuire   Jamaica Plain, MA3:56:03 221594  444 Wachovia-IBC
92Lea Adams   Newbury Park, CA3:56:34 187180  306 STAHL/SC Velo
93Allison Beall   Spokane, WA3:56:41 72485  411 TiCycles/Avanti Racing
94Kelly Benjamin   Whiteman Afb, MO3:57:08 184788  337 Team Cheerwine
95Kristin Keim   Pleasant Hill, CA3:57:25 225661  447 Wachovia-IBC
96Elizabeth Nettles   Seattle, WA3:57:25 179798  413 TiCycles/Avanti Racing
97Kathryn Clark   Savannah, GA3:57:52 201335  474 Target Training
98Elizabeth (Betsy) Galenti   Anaheim, CA3:58:00 176754  307 STAHL/SC Velo
99Melissa Sanborn   Portland, OR3:58:00 166502  428 Team Bikehugger / TRIA
100Tamyra Barnard   Dania Beach, FL3:58:07 202120  377 Team Kenda Tire
101Mackenzie Dickey   Cambridge, MA3:59:10 199987  347 Colavita/Sutter Home
102Laurel Green   Windsor, CA3:59:28 75728  471 Target Training
103Deborah Dust   Chicago4:00:38 77447  373 Team Kenda Tire
104Katharine Lundby   Solana Beach, CA4:02:33 216647  308 STAHL/SC Velo
105Jennifer Joynt (4 - Cat2)   Berkeley, CA4:04:16 197431  442 Wachovia-IBC
106Kari Bolton (5 - Cat2)   Bothell, WA4:05:11 207049  412 TiCycles/Avanti Racing
107Lana Atchley   Huntington Beach4:06:36 207288  305 STAHL/SC Velo
108Jeanie Bihlmaier   Provo, UT4:08:03 143488  426 Team Bikehugger / TRIA
109Kara Vidaca   Corona, CA4:11:14 170647  454 Bicycle John's Serious Cycling
110Diane Miller   Washington, DC4:24:17 208554  445 Wachovia-IBC
111Sheba Farrin   Washington, DC4:27:45 74081  462 Hub Racing
DNSAlison Littlefield   Salt Lake City, UT 134872  393 Advil/Chapstick
DNSRebecca Broeder (Cat1)   Washington, DC 225674  461 Hub Racing
DNSMegan Elliott   San Diego, CA 110930  473 Target Training
DNSMoriah Mac Gregor     476 Target Training
DNFPriscilla Calderon   Costa Mesa, CA 221486  302 STAHL/SC Velo
DNFSharon Allpress   Denver, CO 167904  431 ValueAct Capital Cycling Team

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Sierra NevadaSpyUSACDFBonk BreakerShimano
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee