Race Results for
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC
Maxatawny/Trexlertown, PA
(Event Information)
Individual Time Trial on 07/21/2007

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Junior - JR - 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Calan Farley   Pittstown, NJ12:00.8 233338   Young Medalist Cycling Club
2Christopher Baranoski   Perkasie, PA13:15.6 230465   Cycle Sport/Zaveta Construction
3Gregory Ratzell   Blandon, PA13:20.9 230201   Bikeline / LWA
4Noah Granigan   Cape May Court House, NJ13:31.3 229865   Team Somerset/Van Dessel
5Zachary Edwards   Flagstaff, AZ13:33.7 219148   Desert Dogs Racing
6Teddy Kozlowski   Bridgewater, NJ14:08.5 241677   Colavita Racing
7Stephen Spiller   Flemington, NJ14:46.2 265410   Colivata Racing
8Collin Turner   Baltimore, MD14:56.2 266408   C3
9Colin Kelly   Ottsville, PA15:18.5 264906   Team Bikeline
10Aaron Kraynak   15:21.7   Bike Line/LWA
11Julien Perreault   Branchburg, NJ15:27.7 259126   Colavita Racing
12Chris Kraynak   15:56.3   Bike Line/LWA
13Justin Cruz   Pennington, NJ17:13.2 255025   Colavita Racing
14Patrick Marzi   Kutztown, PA17:26.4 241823   Team Fuji/Salamander

Men - Junior - JR - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Matthew Spinks   Layton, NJ10:34.5 241672   Skylands Cycling
2Dan Blauvelt   Flemington, NJ10:44.7 233280   Colavita Racing
3Nicholas Roeder   Kunkletown, PA10:52.6 235891   Bike Line/LWA
4Zachary Semian   Mertztown, PA11:09.9 250164   Young Medalists Cycling Club
5Matthew Baranoski   Perkasie, PA11:19.4 213251   Cycle Sports/Zaveta Construction
6Paul Lynch   Colchester, CT11:24.8 211959   Mystic Velo Club
7Zachary Ziolkowski   Fanwood, NJ11:29.5 242654   Young Medalists Cycling Club
8David Novak   12:15.8   
9Chris Dordal   12:19.9   Lehigh Wheelman
10Thomas Barnett   Freehold, NJ12:23.0 247838   Team Atlantic / Atlantic Bicycle Club
11Dag Anderson   Bridgewater, NJ12:41.2 231596   Team Somerset
12Kevin Rose   Coopersburg, PA13:36.4 251204   Young Medalists
13Anthony Skorochod   Wind Gap, PA14:00.0 213999   Gotham Cyclists
14Mike Coleman   Friendship, MD14:52.4 242318   
15Jacob Hoover   Fogelsville, PA14:53.0 233340   Bikeline/LWA
16Joshua Kozlowski   Bridgewater, NJ15:32.3 232132   Colavita Racing

Men - Junior - JR - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Michael Niemi   Gainesville, FL09:51.0 252598   Cycle Science
2Cam Mancuso   Greentown, PA10:36.6 236340   ACT
3Anders Newbury   Fairfield, VT10:40.6 237769   New Hampshire Cycling Club
4Juan Carmona   Breinigsville, PA10:44.7 251948   Young Medalists Cycling Club
5Ryan Clune   Allentown, PA10:45.9 228401   Team Vortex/Vortex Cycling Club
6Aaron Stabley   Jersey Shore, PA10:54.7 214160   Guys Racing
7Ricky Gargiulo   Summit, NJ10:56.7 231560   Summit
8Jeremy Shirock   Emmaus, PA10:57.2 164378   South Mountain Cycles
10John Novak   11:32.6   
11Jeffrey Alpert   Coopersburg, PA11:33.8 248058   Young Medalists Cycling Club
12Andrew Celin   Hamilton, NJ11:37.3 244880   Atlantic Bicycle Club
13Tyler Malay   New Tripoli, PA11:43.0 230145   Young Medalists Cycling Club
14Andreas Boehm   11:43.8   
15Quinn Joganich   Chalfont, PA11:46.9 241538   Cycle Sports/Zaveta Construction
16Max Kaplan   Randolph, NJ12:34.8 235809   Colavita Racing
17Tynan Farley   Pittstown, NJDNS 234907   Young Medalists Cycling Club

Men - Junior - JR - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Gregory Battista   Toms River, NJ09:55.4 228090   Team Metra/Wendy's/Ideal Tile
2Ryan Storm   Mt Juliet, TN10:00.3 230154   Target Training
3Marshal Hartley   Clarks Mills10:14.2 200787   NetApp Viner p/b Kinetic Koffee/NH Velo
4Christopher Thornton   Surry, NH10:14.7 193101   ACT/Cuevas
5Matthew Petersen   Atlanta, GA10:15.0 247493   ACT/Cuevas
6Kyle Foley   Wallingford, CT10:21.5 174494   Cuevas/ACT
7Nathan Larson   Erie, PA10:39.1 215328   Countryside Cycling/PICC
8Ryan Ellner   Jupiter, FL10:55.2 207235   Cycle Science
10Andrew Harris   Macungie, PA11:08.6 198312   Compliance Depot
11Franklin Saillot   Berkeley Heights, NJ11:09.5 259615   Colavita Racing
12Stephen Tvedt   New York11:14.4 240628   Colavita Racing
13Stephen Schott   Coraopolis, PA11:15.6 247323   Trek of Pittsburgh
14Daniel Weinick   Whitehouse Station, NJ11:19.8 251969   Colavita Racing
15Theodore Shepherd   Orefield, PA11:33.6 251393   Young Medalist Cycling Club
16Jamie Alvord   11:38.4   Elite Performance Coaching

Women - Junior - JR - 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Nadia Latzgo   Fogelsville, PA14:36.9 240336   Bikeline/LWA
2Ariana Cruz   Pennington, NJ17:12.1 249200   Colavita Racing
3Jessica Kruse   Chester, NJ18:39.3 262100   Colavita Racing

Women - Junior - JR - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Kaitlyn Lawrence   Emmaus, PA12:35.4 232118   VORTEX
2Hannah Hayduk   Kutztown, PA12:46.3 200614   Team Fuji / Salamander
3Taylor Farnsworth   Schnecksville, PA13:24.7 230872   Young Medalist Cycling Club
4Antonina Esposto   Blandon, PA13:28.6 251573   Young Medalist Cycling Club
5Hannah Sick   Millville, PA13:51.3 243419   Bikeline/LWA
6Jennifer Brunner   Fairfield, NJ14:54.6 254902   Colavita Racing
7Isabella Wilson   New Providence, NJ15:23.2 259391   Colavita Racing

Women - Junior - JR - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Colleen Gulick   Spring City, PA11:59.3 180423   Team Fuji / Salamander
2Mary Costelloe   Emmaus, PA12:05.8 192297   East Coast Velo
3Elspeth Huyett   Alburtis, PA12:27.9 229080   Young Medalists Cycling Club
4Shelbe Eck   Kutztown, PA14:13.1 192812   Tri-State Velo
5Kathryn Potylycki   Emmaus, PADNS 222408   Team Vortex

Women - Junior - JR - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Loren O'Neill   New Hope, PA12:55.4 200794   CSE/CSS
2Leah Oppenheimer   Newfoundland, NJ13:37.9 238042   Colavita Racing/NJ Elite
3Morgan Farnsworth   Schnecksville, PA13:37.9 229078   Young Medalist Cycling Club

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Bonk BreakerSierra NevadaUSACDFSpyShimano
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee