Race Results for
Edgar Soto memorial Stage Race
Nashville, TN
(Event Information)
Criterium on 05/27/2006

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 - 15-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Daniel Karnis   Atlanta, GA1:16:12 206929  142 Aarons/L5Flyers
2Hayden Brooks   1:16:25  137 Subaru pb Deutsche Bank
3Gregory Christian   St Simons, GA1:16:26 186412  114 WMCR
4Daniel Matheny   Colorado Springs, CO1:16:45 145481  131 Wood-n-Wave/Flyte Midwest Elite/Kenda
5Frank Moak   Brookhaven, MS1:16:45 41597  147 Herring Gas
6Tom Burke   Grand Rapids, MI1:16:45 179205  113 WMCR
7Daniel Thompson   Collinsville, MS1:16:45 48223  149 Memphis MotorWerks/ Carve
8Edward Burress   Arden, NC1:16:45 146920  103 Lee's McRae College
9Cesar Grajales   Longmont, CO1:16:45 175295  139 Navigators Insurance Pro Cycling Team
10Phillip Gaimon   North Hollywood, CA1:16:45 211475  138 VMG
11Timothy Henry   Franklin, TN1:16:45 127993  108 Subaru pb Deutsche Bank
12Darren Pipp   Verona, WI1:16:45 28209  101 Endeavour Cycling
13Dirk Pohlmann   Knoxville, TN1:16:45 51532  107 Bike Zoo/SCO
14Travis Werts   Brentwood, TN1:16:45 159867  140 
15Bradley Spears   Oak Ridge, TN1:16:45 146455  109 Gran Fondo/Bianchi
16Todd Shoberg   Grand Rapids, MI1:16:45 102225  115 WMCR
17Bain Foote   Madison, MS1:16:45 189143  123 Herring Gas
18Matthew Belcher   Carmel, IN1:16:45 198022  135 Team Dayton
19Steven Carpenter   Chattanooga, TN1:16:45 54521  104 MOAB
20Derek Laan   Bloomington, IN1:16:45 173347  129 Purdue University Cycling Club
21Brady Gibney   Philadelphia, PA1:16:45 198410  121 Endeavour Cycling
22Matthew Janeway (1 - Cat2)   Irvine, CA1:16:45 202208  141 Team Snow Valley U23 / Virginia Tech
23Andrew Adams   Holly Springs, NC1:16:45 202063  132 Locos Cycling
24Hoyt Halvorson (1 - Pro)   Nashville, TN1:16:45 175296  126 Nerac/Outdoorlights.com Pro Cycling
25Scott Riddle   Lowell, MI1:16:45 212520  118 WMCR
26Jason Swiatlowski   Ada, MI1:16:45 34815  120 WMCR
27James G Wenzel   Auburn, AL1:16:45 59328  130 Velo Voodoo
28Eric Macbeth (2 - Cat2)   Decatur, GA1:16:45 21974  145 Gran Fondo/Bianchi
29Mark Jellous   High Point, NC1:16:45 195408  102 Endeavour Cycling
30John Hart   Murfreesboro, TN1:16:45 141477  127 Outdoor Chattanooga / SCV
31Fredrick Anderson   Okemos, MI1:16:45 1625  111 WMCR
32Timothy Regan   River Ridge, LA1:16:45 166133  124 Herring Gas
33Geri Mewett   Knoxville, TN1:16:45 138184  146 Hincapie Sports/ Bianchi
34Brian Bibens   Athens, GA1:16:45 178366  136 Subaru pb Deutsche Bank
35Derek Kidd   Greenwood, SC1:16:45 95116  143 Reality Bikes
36Stanley Andrie (3 - Cat2)   North Muskegon, MI1:17:02 166195  112 WMCR
37Michael Wyczalek   Goodrich, MI1:17:06 39106  110 WMCR
38Johnny Pryor (4 - Cat2)   Nashville, TN1:17:06 152938  148 NashvilleCyclist.com
39Jamson Hendler   Boulder, CO1:18:08 56676  116 WMCR
40Jason Peters   Chattanooga, TN1:19:05 93595  128 Outdoor Chattanooga / SCV
41Scott Anderson   Parker, CO1:22:42 190521  133 Priority Health
42Michael Shover   Bellvue, CO1:31:27 178553  122 Endeavour Cycling
43Ben Renkema   Greenville, SC1:31:27 193086  117 WMCR
DNFJosh Beckham   Austin, TX 69819  134 Team Allanti
DNFChristopher Livengood (Cat2)   Knoxville, TN 145115  100 Bike Zoo/SCO

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Master - 30-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Kenny Baker   Knoxville, TN0:51:41 2333  545 Unattached
2Kelly Sparks (1 - Cat2)   Bloomington, IN0:51:41 53872  513 Delta Faucet/ Indy Velo
3Andrew Clarke   Medina, OH0:51:41 212538  522 Outdoor Chattanooga / SCV
4Cayce Tiesler   Pegram, TN0:51:41 139665  511 Gran Fondo/Bianchi
5Christopher Mosora   Lisle, IL0:51:41 199219  535 Delta Faucet/ Indy Velo
6Christopher Sheehan   San Jose Ca0:51:41 41281  549 DeFeet
7Richard Freeman   Fayetteville, TN0:51:41 77812  534 Outdoor Chattanooga / SCV
8Victor Rodgers   Loudon, TN0:51:41 58954  509 Gran Fondo/Bianchi
9Craig O'Neil   Franklin, TN0:51:41 88325  546 Gran Fondo/Bianchi
10Kevin Frantz   Nashville, TN0:51:41 180492  538 TriStar Cycling
11Ted Manley   Avondale Estates, GA0:51:41 46278  543 RBM
12Miroslav Novak   Huntsville, AL0:51:41 127462  542 Alabama Masters Cycling
13Shawn Hirt   Lenior City, TN0:51:41 51326  504 Gran Fondo/Bianchi
14David Stone   St Joseph, IL0:51:41 53468  532 Delta Faucet/ Indy Velo
15Mark Swartzendruber   Chicago, IL0:51:41 154822  514 Delta Faucet/ Indy Velo
16Tod Williams   Cookeville, TN0:51:41 104402  512 Gran Fondo/Bianchi
17Jay Westbrook   Greeneville, TN0:51:41 163511  540 Outdoor Chattanooga / SCV
18Robert Schrank   Gurnee, IL0:51:41 118745  531 Alberto's Sport
19Gregory McCreless   Meridianville, AL0:51:41 195703  536 Spring City Cycling club
20David Hoffman   Maryville, TN0:51:41 109365  508 Gran Fondo/Bianchi
21Brad Swope   Louisville, KY0:51:41 47984  521 Outdoor Chattanooga / SCV
22Curtis Cadwell   Cookeville, TN0:51:41 67235  529 Upper Cumberland Wheelmen
23Greg Talbott   Signal Mtn, TN0:52:25 184262  524 Outdoor Chattanooga / SCV
24Kevin Danielson   Oldsmar, FL0:52:38 52661  537 Team Gearlink
25Tom Foster   Murfreesboro, TN0:55:04 156098  541 MOAB
26Robert Gregory   Brentwood, TN0:55:04 50141  506 Gran Fondo/Bianchi
27Robin Oscar   Signal Mtn, TN0:55:04 141769  523 Outdoor Chattanooga / SCV
28Bill Broussard   Knoxville, TN0:58:56 54199  539 Bike Zoo/SCO
29Robert Richter   Franklin, TN0:58:56 202124  554 TriStar Cycling
30R Clifton Beach   Seattle, WA0:58:56 146843  503 Gran Fondo/Bianchi
31Kevin Hinson   Nashville, TN0:58:56 76393  507 Gran Fondo/Bianchi
32Carl Bowden   Gallatin, TN0:58:43 59739  551 Tennessee Wheelmen
33Patrick McGrath   Brentwood, TN0:58:43 63614  519 MOAB
34Andy Norris   Franklin, TN0:59:27 206150  553 TriStar Cycling
35David Bell   Germantown, TN0:59:27 208927  533 Memphis Velo / Smith & Nephew
36Jeffrey Suppinger   Franklin, TN0:59:27 224197  555 TriStar Cycling
37Jay Levy   Brentwood, TN0:59:27 47433  556 TriStar Cycling
38Todd Huber   Nashville, TN0:59:27 209900  552 TriStar Cycling
39Howard Taylor   Nashville, TN0:59:27 213960  527 TriStar Cycling
40Chris Stoll   Nashville, TN0:59:27 221168  510 Gran Fondo/Bianchi
42David Sprinkle   Cisco, GA0:59:27 144533  547 Outdoor Chattanooga / SCV
43Kelly Zbiegien (1 - Cat4)   Cookeville, TN0:59:27 234680  544 Unattached
44Tom Finegan   Franklin, TN1:00:11 11620  528 TriStar Cycling
45David Thomas   Knoxville, TN1:00:11 135190  525 Bike Zoo/SCO
46Gerry Hayden   Nashville, TN1:00:11 163510  518 MOAB
47S Durward Higgins   Chattanooga, TN1:00:16 46705  548 Outdoor Chattanooga / SCV
48Thomas Bennett   Maryville, TN1:00:18 206560  515 Knox Velo
5927David Jackson   Portland, OR OR 246293  550 Hutch's Eugene

Men - Cat 3 - 15-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Matt Winstead   Huntsville, AL0:49:55 115644  325 TriStar Cycling
2Trent Long   Alcoa, TN0:49:55 194467  303 Knox Velo
3Ryan Pumpian   Marietta, GA0:49:55 153776  311 OTR/Stren-Flex
4Tim Hall   Banner Elk, NC0:49:55 179788  335 NashvilleCyclist.com
5Beau Rathburn   Germantown, TN0:49:55 160187  350 Memphis Velo / Smith & Nephew
6David Carl Jones   Germantown, TN0:49:55 64082  331 Memphis Velo / Smith & Nephew
7Sam Silvey   Chattanooga, TN0:49:55 180012  322 TriStar Cycling
8Jason Jeansonne   Knoxville, TN0:49:55 73791  316 Southern Cycling Operations
9Andrew Howell   Shoreline, WA0:49:55 195828  351 Knox Velo
10Wael Amara   Birmingham, AL0:49:55 201606  356 Birmingham Bicycle Company
11Eric Chrabot   Virginia Beach, VA0:49:55 221062  357 Team Snow Valley U23 / Virginia Tech
12Tony Esposito   Anniston, AL0:49:55 173319  334 Birmingham Bicycle Company
13Marshall Martin   Brentwood, TN0:49:55 78425  321 TriStar Cycling
14Adam Penny   Fletcher, NC0:49:55 85835  301 Cane Creek / ABRC
15Jason Tatum   Nashville, TN0:49:55 212325  323 TriStar Cycling
16Jason Guzak   Nashville, TN0:49:55 212326  306 MOAB
17John Schmidt   Cordova, TN0:49:55 31640  339 Memphis Velo / Smith & Nephew
18Mike Moore   Brentwood, TN0:49:55 209255  308 MOAB
19Armando Sanchez   Olathe, KS0:49:55 196102  359 G P Velotek
20Chris Hurst   Smyrna, GA0:49:55 210554  310 OTR/Stren-Flex
21Robby Lollar   Maryville, TN0:49:55 208345  345 Knox Velo
22David Hays   Gray Hawk, KY0:49:55 169243  315 Ohio Valley Velo EDT
23Tim Drier   Holt, MI0:49:55 211314  333 ADA Bike Shop
24Geof Vickers   Nashville, TN0:49:55 196510  324 TriStar Cycling
25Nathan Brown   Covington, TN0:49:55 188123  305 MOAB
26Terry Bandstra   Spring Lake, MI0:49:55 206138  328 WMCR
27Tim Heard   Birmingham, AL0:49:55 168397  300 Birmingham Bicycle Company
28James Whittaker   Lawrence, KS0:49:55 38088  354 G P Velotek
29Stephen Collins   Nashville0:49:55 181319  319 TriStar Cycling
30Patrick Harkins   Nashville, TN0:49:55 224049  320 TriStar Cycling
31Sam Riden   Madison, MS0:49:55 205527  353 Pro Bike
32David Williams   Grand Rapids, MI0:49:55 225765  330 WMRC
33Kyle Lake   Grand Rapids, MI0:49:55 221613  329 WMCR
34Britt Drummond   Baton Rouge, LA0:49:55 196684  362 Royal Purple / TigerCyclingFoundation
35Jeffrey Cloar   Birmingham, AL0:49:55 58079  346 Birmingham Bicycle Company
36Stefan Swecker   Maryville, TN0:49:55 228591  304 Knox Velo
37Kurtis Albrecht   Lenexa, KS0:49:55 193520  360 G P Velotek
38Charles Gallagher   Blacksburg, VA0:49:55 201388  355 Team Snow Valley U23 / Virginia Tech
39Joshua Barton   Eagle, ID0:49:55 59059  338 Team Biker's Choice
40Paul Koehn   Macon, MS0:49:55 222436  358 Pro Bike
41Jake Zimmerman   Columbia, KY0:52:55 212663  336 Ohio Valley Velo EDT
43Preston Anderson   West Brownsville, PA0:53:15 191090  314 ProHealth Racing
44Chris Dow   Madison, AL0:53:15 155337  326 Unattached
45Justin Eppenbrock   Appling, GA0:53:15 208795  340 Colavita-Chain Reaction
46William Bevans   Hermitage, TN0:53:55 226180  361 Biker's Choice
47Barry Lancaster   Nashville, TN0:53:55 193781  317 MOAB
48Nicholas Grigsby   London, KY0:54:45 228975  337 Ohio Valley Velo EDT
49Joe Holland   Hendersonvlle, TN0:55:10 88801  347 Team Biker's Choice
50Troy Kirby   Lafayette, TN0:55:10 175215  318 Team Bikers Choice
51John Barnett   Memphis, TN0:55:10 214088  349 Memphis MotorWerks/ Carve
52Chris Allen   Greenville, KY0:55:10 214934  352 TriStar Cycling
53Michael Steimle   Savannah, GA0:55:10 203279  312 OTR/Stren-Flex
54Eric Tittsworth   Chattanooga, TN0:56:18 172636  313 Outdoor Chattanooga / SCV
55Stephen Omilianowski   Franklin, TN0:56:18 208932  309 MOAB
56Matthew Speer   Republic, MO0:56:18 196661  327 VCRC Factory Racing
57James Grooms   Shawnee Msn, KS0:56:18 58178  332 G P Velotek
57Andrew Meyer   Cohutta, GA0:58:03 191327  307 MOAB
DNFRand McKellar   Truckee, CA 202458  363 Colorado Premier Training

Men - Cat 4 - 15-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1John Carr   Nashville, TN0:40:15 165544  449 Cumberland Transit
2Alec Sim   Mission Viejo0:40:15 219871  425 Pedal Power Race Team
3Cameron Giesbrecht   Macon, MS0:40:15 243462  480 Pro Bike
4Andrew Llewellyn   Louisville, KY0:40:15 222859  478 humana/cyclers cafe
5Clayton Omer   Louisville, KY0:40:15 188242  474 Papa Johns Racing Team
6Kingsley Rutters   Jonesborough, TN0:40:15 223488  433 Tri Cities Road Club
7Gregory Booth   Grain Valley, MO0:40:15 233780  451 G P Velotek
8Bennett Farkas   Franklin, TN0:40:15 186220  454 TriStar Cycling
9Robert Seeley   Post Falls, ID0:40:15 222544  479 Knox Velo
10Vincent Hicks   Franklin, TN0:40:15 140548  447 Harpeth Bicycles/Yazoo Brew
11Nathan Berkley   Spring Hill, TN0:40:15 221014  434 TriStar Cycling
12Rick Carpenter   Germantown, TN0:40:15 203368  414 Memphis Velo / Smith & Nephew
13Sam Linhoss   Chattanooga, TN0:40:15 140044  422 Outdoor Chattanooga / SCV
14Jarret Kinder   Memphis, TN0:40:15 212416  475 Memphis Velo / Smith & Nephew
15G David Kennedy   Nashville, TN0:40:15 94480  410 Harpeth Bicycles/Yazoo Brew
16Lyn Williams   Chattanooga, TN0:40:15 193104  487 Outdoor Chattanooga / SCV
17Michael Berman   Chicago, IL0:40:15 201203  401 Alberto's Sport
18Nathan Goates   Shippensburg, PA0:40:15 114686  450 Cumberland Transit
19James Avery   Maryville0:40:15 233996  412 Knox Velo
20Gregory Casals   Boulder, CO0:40:15 224547  415 Memphis Velo / Smith & Nephew
21John Kidd   Knoxville, TN0:40:15 178170  413 Knox Velo
22Jonathan Kinnick   Johnson City, TN0:40:15 231641  431 Tri Cities Road Club
23Erik Arntzen   Northbrook, IL0:40:15 212391  400 Alberto's Sport
24John Sieczkowski   Freeman, MO0:40:15 214227  452 G P Velotek
25Stephen Duncan   Lexington, KY0:40:15 205093  498 Cumberland Transit
26Jeremy Steiman   West Lafayette, IN0:40:15 236631  427 Purdue University Cycling Club
27Nick Housley   Marietta, GA0:40:15 222206  472 Aarons/L5Flyers
28Mark Harris   Nashville, TN0:40:15 228547  438 TriStar Cycling
29Jamie Dial   Franklin, TN0:40:15 208994  484 Harpeth Bicycles/Yazoo Brew
30Mark Yoshida   Bartlett, TN0:40:15 214513  416 Memphis Velo / Smith & Nephew
31Nathan Stover   Lawrence, KS0:40:15 219996  471 G P Velotek
32Rob McKean   Nashville, TN0:40:15 234850  418 MOAB
33Nicholas Aleman   Germantown, TN0:40:15 85210  423 Outdoor Chattanooga / SCV
34Stanley Prutz   Baton Rouge, LA0:40:15 229031  481 Royal Purple / Tiger Cycling Foundation
35Glenn Douglas   Nashville, TN0:40:15 210351  437 TriStar Cycling
36John Grady   Oakland, TN0:40:15 214940  453 Memphis MotorWerks/ Carve
37Greg Payne   Lawrence, KS0:40:15 207227  488 G P Velotek
38Christopher Duffy   Irvine, CA0:40:15 204567  466 VRC MS Society
39Charles Cerny   Knoxville, TN0:40:15 61732  499 Bike Zoo/SCO
40Matt McAfee   Cleveland, TN0:40:15 226177  420 Outdoor Chattanooga / SCV
41Ryan Bosio   Cordova, TN0:40:15 65704  421 Outdoor Chattanooga / SCV
42Dennis Koscielski   Saint Louis, MO0:40:15 225142  406 
43Bzur Haun   Healdsubrg, CA0:40:15 212744  445 TriStar Cycling
44David Briggs   Brentwood, TN0:40:15 197269  435 TriStar Cycling
45Ben Ross   Franklin, TN0:40:15 80386  409 Harpeth Bicycles/Yazoo Brew
46Mark Miller   Brentwood, TN0:40:15 191339  405 Cumberland Transit
47Peter Rodman   Nashville, TN0:40:15 224923  446 Unattached
48Josh MacNaughton   Lenoir, TN0:43:15 212600  461 Knox Velo
49Eddie Sun   Norcross, GA0:43:15 221063  448 Cycleworks presented by Meehans
50Michael Puchowicz   Tucson, AZ0:43:15 137687  485 cumberland transit
51Marshall Bassett   Nashville, TN0:43:15 169870  469 TriStar Cycling
52George Keomany   Valley Center, KS0:44:15 207817  473 OZ Racing
53Jonathan Craig   Brentwood, TN0:44:15 225634  464 TriStar Cycling
54Keith Walberg   Bainbridge Island , WA0:44:15 36934  465 G P Velotek
55Zachary Nave   Gray, TN0:44:40 240094  432 Tri Cities Road Club
56Joshua Jacobs   Memphis, TN0:44:40 147718  456 Memphis Velo / Smith & Nephew
57Chris Copeland   Memphis, TN0:44:40 225636  483 Bikes Plus
58Mitchel McKee   Nashville, TN0:44:40 97694  457 MOAB
59Michael McKee   Sesser, IL0:44:40 219399  411 International Christian Cycling Club
60David Aront   Chattanooga, TN0:44:40 196367  419 MOAB
61Riccardo Cannone   Nashville, TN0:44:40 197945  429 Gran Fondo/Bianchi
62Joshua Wade   Wichita, KS0:45:15 204032  486 OZ Racing
63Jeffrey Bishop   Prairie Village, KS0:45:15 217232  468 G P Velotek
64Robert Watkins   Hendersonville, NC0:45:15 213592  428 Sycamore Cycles
65Brian McManus   Nashville, TN0:45:45 207897  403 Cumberland Transit
66Fabian Campos   Nashville, TN0:46:15 156647  455 TriStar Cycling
67Ryan Flesher   Huntington Wv0:46:15 196212  407 Essex County Velo
68Robert Rowland   Fort Collins, CO0:46:15 212728  444 TriStar Cycling
69Benn Stover   Lawrence, KS0:46:15 219998  470 G P Velotek
70Jonathan Edwards   Richmond, KY0:46:15 221888  424 Pedal Power Race Team
71Micah Smith   Arlington, VA0:46:15 240714  404 Cumberland Transit
72Bryant Crabtree   0:46:15  467 Clarksville Cycline Club
73John Eighmey   Salt Lake City, UT0:46:45 100846  476 Cumberland Transit
74Evan Smith   Walkertown, NC0:46:45 202327  482 Paceline Bicycles
75Todd Nichoalds   Chapin, SC0:46:45 220637  477 Memphis Velo / Smith & Nephew
76Dwayne Toombs   Murfreesboro, TN0:46:45 223106  459 TriStar Cycling
77Russell Hitchcock   Salt Lake City, UT0:46:45 224198  460 TriStar Cycling
78Jonathan Crowson   Oak Ridge, TN0:46:45 227516  462 Knox Velo
79Steven Lorady   Columbia, TN0:46:45 229681  463 TriStar Cycling
80Aaron Raley   Rome, GA0:46:45 231724  408 Harbin Clinic
81Matt Jones   Indianapolis, IN0:46:45 239173  426 Purdue University Cycling Club
82Kerry Garner   Nashville, TN0:48:04 144838  417 MOAB
83Jay Martin   Nashville, TN0:48:04 232871  430 Gran Fondo/Bianchi
84Don Panarisi   Collierville, TN0:48:04 228105  496 Bike World

Men - Cat 5 - 15-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Joe Schaard   Okemos, MI35:16:00 227918  35 ADA Bike Shop
2Todd Hickman   Byhalia, MS 242673  10 Bike World
3Adam Barkeloo     16 TriStar Cycling
4Sam Miller   Nashville, TN 244375  46 Team Allanti
5Ian Fraser   Nashville, TN 211320   Cumberland Transit
6Matthew Armstrong   Brentwood, TN 247500  48 TriStar Cycling
7Philip Armbrust   Nashville, TN 211714  18 MOAB
8Jeff Zurosky   Hayden Lake, ID 240320  27 Knox Velo
9John Maines   Spring Hill, TN 233125  42 Team Biker's Choice
10Stephen Grooms   Lakeland, TN 234906  45 Memphis Velo / Smith & Nephew
11Tony Benton   Piney Flats, TN 189788  33 Tri Cities Road Club
12Richard Hine   St. Louis, MO 234961  32 TriStar Cycling
13Mark Powell   Primm Springs, TN 216141  22 TriStar Cycling
14Wade Wheeler   Nashville, TN 221503  14 TriStar Cycling
15Todd Essig   Franklin, TN 236820  41 Unattached
16thomas waggener   Shelbyville, KY 242460  49 GamezN'Flix
17Jason Donaldson   Boulder, CO 240047  38 Birmingham Bicycle Company
18George Sorrells   West Memphis, AR 227273  18 Sorrells Family Dentistry
19Nickolaus Lytle   Nashville, TN 211528  21 TriStar Cycling
20Gary Morris   Nashville, TN 238367  12 Cumberland Transit
21Steve Pavlovic   Collierville, TN 242373  11 Bike World
22Gray Stahlman   Nashville, TN 209278  25 TriStar Cycling
23Todd Scott   Franklin, TN 223098  23 TriStar Cycling
24charles gwathney   Huntsville, AL 246505  29 Unattached
25Van Flesher     43 Unattached
26Tyler Castillo   Owens Cross Roads, AL 246668  30 Unattached

Men - Junior - JR - 14-Oct

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Luke Farkas   Franklin, TN0:23:01 223543  83 TriStar Cycling
2Aubrey Moore   Nashville, TN 223542  78 TriStar Cycling
3Joshua Wade   Wichita, KS 204032  87 OZ Racing
4Wolfgang Gander   Nashville, TN 233535  86 Gran Fondo/Bianchi
5Evan Powell   Primm Springs, TN 244949  79 TriStar Cycling
6Dub Sorrells     80 Sorrells Family Dentistry
7Collin McNally     85 TriStar Cycling
8Wallace Ann Sorrells     81 Sorrells Family Dentistry
9Kyle Broyer   Castle Pines North, CO 220539  70 G P Velotek

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4 - 15-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Jenny Trew   0:39:33  613 TEAM KENDA TIRE
2Robin Farina   Smartsville, CA0:39:37 205968  611 Team Kenda Tire
3Caroline Soong   Memphis, TN0:39:37 196140  612 Team Kenda Tire
4Rachel Tatum   Nashville, TN0:39:37 131234  614 TriStar Cycling
5Olga Weeks   Rock Hill, SC0:41:10 225637  606 MOAB
6Kerstin Blomquist (1 - Cat4)   Nashville, TN0:41:10 247317  618 Team Allanti
7Francine Haas   Chicago, IL0:41:15 162422  601 Alberto's Sport
8Kristin Lohn   Glenview, IL0:41:15 194319  600 Alberto's Sport
9Susan Williams   Memphis, TN0:41:15 208569  602 Memphis Velo / Smith & Nephew
10Kristin Keim   Pleasant Hill, CA0:41:20 225661  620 Team Cycleworks Presented by Meehan's
11Chamblee Abernethy   Athens, GA0:41:20 208567  607 Team Kenda Tire
12Joanie Redman   Nashville, TN0:41:20 209962  605 MOAB
13Sandra Kern   Sewanee, TN0:41:34 226756  615 TriStar Cycling
14Amy Fear-Bishop   Prairie Village, KS0:46:34 220884  619 G P Velotek
DNSMegan Soto (Cat4)   Franklin, TN 212322  617 TriStar Cycling

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
ShimanoBonk BreakerUSACDFSierra NevadaSpy
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee