Race Results for
Teleperformance 's Tour of the Gila
Silver City, NM
(Event Information)
Criterium on 05/06/2006

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Patrick Walsh   Natick, MA 1:15:28 202065  380 CCB/TIME
2 David Glick   Tucson, AZ 1:15:32 175967  323 Eclipse Racing
3 David Nelson   Tempe, AZ 1:15:59 141105  351 Landis/Trek/VW
3 Mark Santurbane   San Luis Obispo, CA 1:15:59 229325  361 ICE / Rocky Mtn Su
3 Nicholaus Schreiber   Tucson, AZ 1:15:59 93359  365 Summit Velo
3 John Gabriel   West Bloomfield, MI 1:15:59 214876  320 California Bicycle
3 Greg Christian   Las Vegas, NV 1:15:59 202224  309 Team Pro Cyclery
3 Skye Kraft   San Francisco, CA 1:15:59 98645  333 Amgen Cycling
3 Joseph Pinkerton   Durango, CO 1:15:59 92204  353 Vitamin Cottage
3 Anthony Restuccia   Topanga, CA 1:15:59 191318  357 Amgen Cycling
3 Allen Krughoff   Boulder, CO 1:15:59 161599  335 Team Centrury Tel
3 John Taylor   San Antonio, TX 1:15:59 139362  371 BSKLaw.com/Bikewor
3 Collin Becker   Colorado Springs Co 1:15:59 179626  303 Team CenturyTel
3 Joshua Liberles   Portland, OR 1:15:59 208558  340 Colavita-Cooking L
3 Peter Horn   Boulder, CO 1:15:59 145882  329 Vitamin Cottage
3 Corey Collier   Grand Junciton , CO 1:15:59 194687  311 Rocky Mtn. Chocola
3 Matthew Hall   Boulder, CO 1:15:59 204434  326 Team CentruryTel
3 Tomas Roba   Broomfield, CO 1:15:59 206552  359 MET-RX/Alliance
3 Derek Strong   Lakewood, CO 1:15:59 34451  370 Bang Salon/HART
3 Chris Barton   Camarillo, CA 1:15:59 185877  301 Bicycles of Ojai
3 Miles Venzara   Durango, CO 1:15:59 138725  379 Health FX
3 Daniel Vaillancourt   Saco, ME 1:15:59 174967  376 CCB/International
3 Sam Krieg   Pocatello, ID 1:15:59 201431  334 I.C.E. Rocky Mount
3 Scott Tietzel   Boulder, CO 1:15:59 143903  374 Vitamin Cottage
3 Joseph Thompson   Durango, CO 1:15:59 185428  373 Rocky Mtn. Chocola
3 Kurt Larson   Cedar Crest, NM 1:15:59 117078  338 NMBRA
3 Michael Margraf   Auburn, CA 1:15:59 128847  344 Webcor/Alto Velo
3 Patrick McGlynn   Fort Collins, CO 1:15:59 202984  348 VRC-MS Society
3 Alex Howes   Boulder, CO 1:15:59 138150  330 Team 5280/eSoles
3 Tejay Van Garderen   Aspen, CO 1:15:59 150610  377 Team 5280/eSoles
3 Michael Schilling   Breckenridge, CO 1:15:59 154668  364 Vitamin Cottage
3 Jeffrey Wardell   Boulder, CO 1:15:59 155512  381 Excel Sports/XYBIX
3 David Quist   Leadville, CO 1:15:59 211381  356 Team Spine
3 Christopher Trembly   Beaumont, CA 1:15:59 157683  375 McGuire Racing
3 Benjamin Bradshaw   Winchester, CA 1:15:59 205697  306 Kahala LaGrange
3 Nathan Kuehl   Spokane, WA 1:15:59 82153  336 Spokane Rocket Velo
3 Eric Bean   Seattle, WA 1:15:59 164426  302 --
3 Edward (Bryson) Sewell   Los Alamos, NM 1:15:59 200284  366 Team 5280/eSoles
3 Rob Worrell   Almont, CO 1:15:59 38974  385 --
3 Damon RW Wiseman   Lubbock, TX 1:15:59 17072  384 Permian Basin Bicy
3 Joseph Cooper   Superior, CO 1:15:59 50587  312 Twin Peaks Cycling
3 Michael Flynn   Denver, CO 1:15:59 41231  319 --
3 Kris Lunning   San Rafael, CA 1:15:59 121729  342 Fitzgeralds Bicycl
3 Pete Dahle   Telluride, CO 1:15:59 78240  314 Paragon Ski & Spor
3 Jason Williams   Chico, CA 1:15:59 190700  383 Team Spine
3 Ryan Lynch   Boulder, CO 1:15:59 164962  343 --
3 Erik Long   Ashland, OR 1:15:59 97625  341 Eclipse Racing
3 Dan Martin   Pleasanton, CA 1:15:59 179386  345 Safeway/G.A. Comm
3 Mike Porter   Fort Collins, CO 1:15:59 137141  354 Rio Grande/Sports
3 Marco Hellman   San Francisco, CA 1:15:59 123885  327 Team Fralock
3 John McLauchlin   Collierville, TN 1:15:59 23686  349 MMW/Carve
3 Andy Lee   Lakeway, TX 1:15:59 104097  339 --
3 Lang Reynolds   Seattle, WA 1:15:59 168449  358 Recycled Cycles/Ra
3 Joel Grimmett   Austin, TX 1:15:59 62437  325 Lone Star Racing C
3 Joseph Saperstein   Boulder, CO 1:15:59 171671  362 Bang Salon/HART
3 Keith Ashmore   Durango, CO 1:15:59 75512  300 Colavita Racing
3 John Teal   Manitou Springs, CO 1:15:59 181197  372 Sibex Sports
3 Joseph Carpisassi   Winston Salem, NC 1:15:59 208605  308 Bike Post Racing
3 Nick Gould   Hollis Maine 1:15:59 139267  324 Scott Bikes USA
3 Peter Kuennemann   Salt Lake City, UT 1:15:59 19955  337 Ogden One
3 Jacob Hunter   Tucson, AZ 1:15:59 170886  331 Team WM
3 Emiliano Jordan   Portland, OR 1:15:59 139734  332 Eclipse Racing
3 Nicholas Weighall   Santa Cruz , CA 1:15:59 128164  382 Moritz
3 Cody Stephenson   Fort Collins 1:15:59 146653  369 FLC
3 Adam Gaubert   Durango, CO 1:15:59 219159  321 Velossimo Racing
3 Dwight (Whitey) DeBroux   Boulder, CO 1:15:59 191625  315 Team Einstein's Cy
3 Daniel Dombroski   Golden, CO 1:15:59 81651  317 Wild Oats/Al's Bar
3 Chad Moore   Boulder, CO 1:15:59 109481  350 Wild Oats/Al's Bar
3 Arthur O'Connor   Salt Lake City, UT 1:15:59 26546  352 FFHH
70 Robert Sorenson   Palo Alto, CA 1:21:45 33491  367 Van Guard Media Ut

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Walker Savidge   Boulder, CO 0:49:51 192991  484 5280
2 Corey Carlson   Boulder, CO 0:50:04 195176  408 ACA
2 Ryan Cole   San Francisco, CA 0:50:04 221574  412 Colavita Olive Oil
4 Michael Carroll   Durango, CO 0:50:12 175586  409 Durnago Wheel Club
5 Juan Pablo Fierro-Zaragoza   North Hollywood, CA 0:50:16 202610  422 Southwest Speed
5 Brent Winebarger   Colorado Springs, CO 0:50:16 132038  478 Health FX/CWC
5 Braden Bingham   Longmont, CO 0:50:16 163524  403 CenturyTel
5 Daniel Murray   Telluride, CO 0:50:16 187114  449 Paragon Ski & Spor
5 Barry Schmidt   Loveland, CO 0:50:16 205158  460 Blue Sky Velo
5 Gaige Sippy   Durango, CO 0:50:16 32817  464 Durango Wheel Club
5 William Calkins   Longmont, CO 0:50:16 69537  407 Blue Sky Velo
5 Greg Lewis   Durango, CO 0:50:16 180506  442 Health FX
5 Kevin Soller   Breckenridge, CO 0:50:16 213616  465 CenturyTel
5 Saul Figueroa    0:50:16  423 UACH
5 Steve Holmes   Mill Valley, CA 0:50:16 199746  430 Arete Racing/Vellu
5 Javier Perez    0:50:16  455 UACH
5 Randy McLain   Boulder, CO 0:50:16 225043  445 Sports Garage
5 Eric Jones   Boulder, CO 0:50:16 154867  433 Colavita/Cooking L
5 Edward Harley   Seattle, WA 0:50:16 196024  428 Mobile Money
5 Zachary Tittensor   Highland, UT 0:50:16 217116  471 Southwest Hand Cyc
5 Jack Lavier   Fort Collins, CO 0:50:16 219894  441 Team Rio Grande
5 Kris Lathrop   Carbondale, CO 0:50:16 139701  440 Colavita Olive Oil
5 Steven Miller   Tuson, AZ 0:50:16 235835  447 Racelab U23 Waste
5 Matthew Jones   Lakewood, CO 0:50:16 225189  434 Crazy Cat Cyclery
5 Ted Tatos   Sandy, UT 0:50:16 199385  470 Rocky Mountain Cyc
5 Javier Contreras   Tucson, AZ 0:50:16 215271  413 Swiss America
5 Seth Rubin   Denver, CO 0:50:16 80715  459 Bang Salon/HART
5 George Annillo   Arlington, TX 0:50:16 214385  401 Team Bicycles Inc.
5 Daniel Duarte    0:50:16  418 UACH
5 Nathaniel Shay   Silver City, NM 0:50:16 32358  461 Big Brothers Big S
5 Jeremy Duerksen   Erie, CO 0:50:16 10105  419 Blue Sky Velo
5 Edward Cortright   Tucson, AZ 0:50:16 221110  415 JR Engineering
5 Ethan Passant   Crested Butte, CO 0:50:16 210124  453 Brick Oven/C.B. Bu
5 Rafael Aguilar    0:50:16  400 UACH
5 Ryan Hamilton   Boulder, CO 0:50:16 159329  427 Colavita Olive Oil
5 Justin Maka   Albuquerque, NM 0:50:16 164982  444 Colavita Olive Oil
5 Mark Zimbelman   Provo, UT 0:50:16 91557  482 Utah Valley Racing
5 Ian Burnett   Durango, CO 0:50:16 191725  406 Health-FX
5 Ryan Huth   Dillon, CO 0:50:16 245348  431 JR Engineering
5 Alan Enos   Boulder, CO 0:50:16 157065  421 GS Boulder
5 Kirk Winters   Colorado Springs, CO 0:50:16 204468  479 Austin Tri-Cyclist
5 Thane Wright   Keystone, CO 0:50:16 39060  481 JR Engineering
5 Taylor Shelden   Louisville, CO 0:50:16 211114  462 CenturyTel
5 Jonathan Mullen   Denver, CO 0:50:16 221639  448 Echelon Spoke and
5 Stephen Roberts   Rico, CO 0:50:16 30117  483 Paragon Ski & Spor
5 Stephen Iles   Boulder, CO 0:50:16 161814  432 Colavita Olive Oil
5 Daniel Dean   Montrose, CO 0:50:16 224283  417 Paragon Ski & Spor
5 Andrew Phillips   Boulder, CO 0:50:16 209012  456 --
5 Brian Palen   Seattle, WA 0:50:16 186715  452 Colavita Cycling N
5 Scott Wenzel   Evans, CO 0:50:16 173283  477 ACA
5 Dave Sheldon   Boulder, CO 0:50:16 198491  463 ACA
5 Alex Lieber   Erie, CO 0:50:16 227392  443 Colavita/Cooking L
5 Brian Bordovsky   Arlington, TX 0:50:16 167678  404 Team Bicycles Inc.
5 Richard Freer   Round Rock, TX 0:50:16 222775  424 Austin Tri Cyclist
5 Miguel Gonzales    0:50:16  425 UACH
5 William Lam   Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 0:50:16 192238  439 Team Velocity
5 Sean Peck   Durango, CO 0:50:16 135664  454 3D Racing
5 Adam St Germain   Burlington, VT 0:50:16 193706  467 Caster's/Majik Cof
5 Brian Kendall   Denver, CO 0:50:16 194727  437 Haul'N Ass Race Te
5 George Opria   Manassas, VA 0:50:16 210668  450 Newman's Own Organ
5 Jamie Kilcoyne   Louisville, CO 0:50:16 104091  438 Wild Oats/Al's Bar
62 Gregory VanWagner   Dacono, CO 0:52:37 204811  473 CenturyTel/VRAD
63 Jeromy Vigil   Fort Collins, CO 0:52:46 239389  474 Team Rio Grande
64 B Scott Eager   North Richland, TX 0:53:01 207677  420 Moritz Chevrolet C
65 Beau Rathburn   Germantown, TN 0:53:41 160187  457 Memphis Motorwerks
66 Kolt Bates   Bedford, TX 0:54:22 194640  402 Moritz Chevrolet C
67 Matthew Oseto   Kirkland, WA 0:54:56 59413  451 Great Plains Cycli
68 Carlos Chavez    0:55:23  485 --
69 David Holloway   Port Hueneme, CA 0:56:04 180465  429 Wells Fargo-Bicycl
69 Tom Warren   Belton, TX 0:56:04 192481  476 Permian Basian Bic
71 Scott Guzman-Newton   Moab, UT 0:56:58 230348  426 Poison Spider Bicy
71 Nick Keller   Tempe, AZ 0:56:58 187853  436 Team WM
73 Matt Briefer   Tucson, AZ 0:59:39 187619  405 Team WM

Men - Master - MR - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Henry Skowronek   Valley View, TX 0:52:09 200360  644 Geri / Atrix
1 Louie Amelburu   Las Vegas, NV 0:52:09 65992  651 paultracy.com
1 Bruce Hodgkins   Boulder, CO 0:52:09 206802  618 Excell Sports Boul
1 Jonathan Boyer   Marina, CA 0:52:09 192433  652 Time Factory Team
1 Zan Treasure   Ogden, UT 0:52:09 143866  646 AUTOLIV/AUTOLIV
1 Ted Hopkins   Wake Forest, NC 0:52:09 48697  619 Cycles Veloce Simp
1 S David Schulhofer   Santa Fe, NM 0:52:09 188963  643 Bike N Sport Racin
1 Lindsay Blount   Santa Barbara, CA 0:52:09 3989  602 Simply Fit/Action
1 P David LePell   Albuquerque, NM 0:52:09 20944  625 Thunderbird Harley
1 David Linden   Yellow Springs, OH 0:52:09 190519  626 Flying Rhino Cycli
1 Stephen Mathias   Albuquerque, NM 0:52:09 219183  630 Thunder Bird Harley
1 Chris Cardoza   Boulder, CO 0:52:09 216486  603 Paragon Ski & Spor
1 Clint Chase   Seattle, WA 0:52:09 177383  605 Byrne Specialty Ga
1 Thomas Bain   San Antonio, TX 0:52:09 45045  601 Geri/Atrix
1 Gary Porter   Roy, UT 0:52:09 60559  638 AUTOLIV
1 Peter Ismert   Littleton Co 0:52:09 17448  620 Sear/D.R/ Horton
1 Donald Williams   Los Angeles, CA 0:52:09 38334  648 Landis/Trek/VW
19 William Heob   Scottsdale, AZ 0:52:14 60666  616 Landis/Trek/VW
19 Tony Routley    0:52:14  640 Team Whistler/Natu
19 Edward Eades   Tucson, AZ 0:52:14 120337  609 Southwest Hand
19 Chris Orton   Fort Collins, CO 0:52:14 75294  637 Rio Grande
19 Scott Virtue (1 - Cat2)   Albuquerque, NM 0:52:14 205395  647 NMBRA
19 Dwight Nelson   Tucson, AZ 0:52:14 56097  635 Southwest Hand
19 Jon Spar   Albuquerque, NM 0:52:14 55261  645 New Mexico Sport &
19 Phillip Sladek   Dallas, TX 0:52:14 112803  636 Geri/Atrix
19 James Ferguson   Ogden, UT 0:52:14 200321  612 AUTOLIV
19 Kenneth Reardon   Fort Collins, CO 0:52:14 201881  639 Vitamin Cottage
19 Mike Wracher   Santa Barbara, CA 0:52:14 88660  650 Simply Fit/Action
19 Timothy Schoeny   Albuquerque, NM 0:52:14 31738  642 RGRT/NMBRA
32 Trey Harrison (1 - Cat3)   El Dorado, KS 0:52:18 204900  613 River City Racing
32 Duane Mulvaney   Casa Grande, AZ 0:52:18 77005  634 Landis/Trek/VW
32 Lindsay Crawford   Woodside, CA 0:52:18 45217  607 GS Strada
32 Mark Wolowiec   Davisburg, MI 0:52:18 41215  649 Flying Rhino Cycli
32 Dan Armijo   Peralta, NM 0:52:18 68799  600 New Mexico Sport &
32 Charles Higgins   Phoenix, AZ 0:52:18 188528  617 Landis/Trek/VW
32 Joe Maika    0:52:18  629 Team Whistler/Natu
39 Frank Kurzawa   Austin, TX 0:55:37 66479  624 Violet Crown
40 Andrew Ferguson   Durango, CO 0:56:29 172968  611 --
41 Kieran Ryan (2 - Cat3)   Bakersfield, CA 0:56:53 110611  641 Simply Fit/Action
42 Eric Jordan   New Braunfels, TX 0:57:56 18277  622 Lone Star Racing C
43 Nathaniel Cobb   Los Ranchos, NM 1:00:50 129825  606 Team Ochsner
43 Marc Carpenter   Lakeside, CA 1:00:50 51948  604 Karl Strauss SDBC
45 Phillip Misek   Bulverde, TX 1:00:50 174640  633 --
46 Gregory Jones-Albrecht   Suwanee, GA 1:05:11 47504  621 --

Women - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Alison Powers   Pinecliffe, CO 1:07:41 98704  246 Rio Grande/Sports Garage
2 Laura Van Gilder   Cresco, PA 1:08:02 36345  265 Team Lipton
3 Kristin Armstrong   Boise, ID 1:08:07 137044  203 Team Lipton
4 Rachel Heal    1:08:12  223 Victory Brewing
4 Anne Samplonius    1:08:12  253 Team Biovail
4 Betina Hold   El Dorado Hills, CA 1:08:12 179385  225 Webcor Platinum
4 Alexandra Wrubleski    1:08:12  271 Team H&R Block
4 Sarah Bamberaer    1:08:12  210 Cheerwine
4 Erinne Willock    1:08:12  270 Webcor Platinum
4 Katherine Sherwin (1 - Cat1)   West Lake Hills, TX 1:08:12 161129  260 Victory Brewing
4 Jennifer Stephenson    1:08:12  264 Team Biovail
4 Nichole Wangsgard   Cedar City, UT 1:08:12 100972  267 Colorado Premier Training-Coln
4 Leigh Hobson    1:08:12  224 Victory Brewing
4 Kele Murdoin    1:08:12  241 Velo Bella-Kona
4 Lisa Matlock (1 - Cat2)   Arvada, CO 1:08:12 122014  236 JR Engineering
4 Kristin Sanders   Hobe Sound, FL 1:08:12 193955  254 Cheerwine
4 Jennifer Gersbach   Durango, CO 1:08:12 191239  220 Colorado Premier Training-Coln
4 Jessica Phillips   Aspen, CO 1:08:12 142591  245 Argon 18/Champion System
4 Michelle Beltran   Reno, NV 1:08:12 193142  207 Cheerwine
4 Kathleen Billington   Norwalk, CT 1:08:12 172658  208 TRIA
4 Megan Monroe   Boulder, CO 1:08:12 178944  239 Colorado Premier Training-Coln
4 Dotsie Bausch   Irvine, CA 1:08:12 154601  206 Colavita Cooking Light
4 Kori Seehafer   Eau Claire Wi 1:08:12 77841  259 Team Lipton
4 Marisa Asplund   Durango, CO 1:08:12 209181  204 Colorado Premier Training-Coln
4 Nicole Evans   Sandy, UT 1:08:12 201539  217 FFKR
4 Carol Hutton   Broomfield, CO 1:08:12 196640  228 Argon 18/Champion System
4 Jennifer Reither   Boulder , CO 1:08:12 146585  249 TRIA
4 Gabriela Gonzalez-Ferrat    1:08:12  221 Team Biovail
4 Aimee Vasse   North Grafton, MA 1:08:12 168120  266 Colorado Premier Training-Coln
4 Katheryn Curi   Mountain View, CA 1:08:12 161894  214 Webcor Platinum
4 Kristen LaSasso   Miami, FL 1:08:12 151408  232 Team Lipton
4 Kirsten Robbins    1:08:12  250 Victory Brewing
4 Erin Alders   Nevada City, CA 1:08:12 196090  201 McGuire Cycling Team
4 Jane Ziegler   Tulsa, OK 1:08:12 197200  272 Velo Bella-Kona
4 Stephanie Bourbeau    1:08:12  209 Team Biovail
4 Sharon Allpress   Denver, CO 1:08:12 167904  202 TRIA
4 Penny Avril    1:08:12  205 Touchstone Climbing
4 Amber Rais   Mansfield Center, CT 1:08:12 206044  248 Webcor-Platinum
4 Brooke Ourada   Silver City, NM 1:08:12 187161  244 Colavita Cooking Light
4 Christen King   Huntington Beach, CA 1:08:12 181798  231 Argon 18/Champion System
4 Suz Weldon   Brier, WA 1:08:12 187313  268 TRIA
4 Maria Monica   Thousand Oaks, CA 1:08:12 203748  238 McGuire Cycling Team
4 Beverley Harper   Woodside, CA 1:08:12 15132  222 Touchstone Climbing
4 Molly Hummel   Durango, CO 1:08:12 103205  227 Colorado Premier Training-Coln
4 Jennifer Manefield    1:08:12  235 Cheerwine
4 Valeria Galeano Sanders   Miami Beach, FL 1:08:12 218526  255 TRIA
47 Meredith Miller   Boulder, CO 1:08:56 143575  237 Team Lipton
48 Megan Hottman   Golden, CO 1:09:28 194394  226 MRRC-TREK/VW Midwest
48 Carla Flores   Pueblo, CO 1:09:28 48199  218 Argon 18/Champion System
50 Hiroka Shimada    1:09:31  261 Velo Bella-Kona
51 Liza Rachetto    1:10:02  247 Team Lipton
52 Courtenay Brown   Honolulu, HI 1:10:53 207584  211 McGuire Cycling Team
53 Patricia Ross   Hayward, CA 1:12:27 196563  252 Touchstone Climbing
54 Jennifer Chapman   Bend, OR 1:12:47 198814  213 Velo Bella-Kona
54 Gwen Erffmeyer   Lakewood, CO 1:12:47 221135  216 JR Engineering
56 Moriah MacGregor    1:14:06  234 TRIA
56 Jennifer Joynt   Berkeley, CA 1:14:06 197431  230 Velo Bella-Kona
58 Sonya Looney   Kelowna 1:15:26 205174  233 Titus/CU Cycling
59 Tracey Olbright    1:16:25  243 Argon 18/Champion System
60 Noel Weddle   Grand Junction, CO 1:21:31 151521  219 Velo Bella-Kona

Women - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Josephine Nelson   Lakewood, CO 0:39:20 225188  156 Crazy Cat
2 Beth McGilley   Wichita, KS 0:39:21 148576  154 Cleo's Bike Shop
3 Laurie Mauderly    0:39:21  153 NMVS
4 Amy Dombroski    0:39:21  159 CU Cycling
5 Amber Shay    0:39:27  157 Big Brothers Big Sisters
6 Cheryl Moffett   Dallas 0:39:34 221146  155 JR Engineering
7 Sarah Rawley   Dillon, CO 0:39:36 234957  160 --
8 Linda Lampila   San Diego, CA 0:39:36 62296  151 Quad Cycles/Arlington
9 Gretta Hunstiger    0:39:38  158 Big Brothers Big Sisters
10 Sabina Kraushaar   Durango, CO 0:40:30 198738  150 Fort Lewis College
11 Patria Lanfranchi   Aurora Co 0:46:23 243176  152 Twin Peaks Cycling

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Bonk BreakerShimanoSpyOSMOCUORESierra NevadaUSACDF
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee