Race Results for
Bob Beal Masters Weekend
Charlestown, RI
(Event Information)
Individual Time Trial on 09/16/2006

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Master - MR - 30-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Sonke Thiel   06:08.8  419 Team Ideal Tile / Wendy's / Liquid Light
2 Jason Walters (1 - Cat2)   Old Bridge, NJ06:11.4 55604  421 Ideal Tile/Wendy's/Liquid Lightning
3 Amos Brumble   Westerly, RI06:19.7 5230  401 ccb/volkswagon
4 Ciaran Mangan   Brighton, MA06:27.5 218622  410 CCB/Volkswagen
5 Robin Thurston   Austin, TX06:37.5 49021  420 Front Rangers / Lipper
6 Keith Gerber   Brookhaven, PA06:37.7 166846  405 MLC - BiKyle
7 Ernest Tautkus   Uncasville, CT06:39.3 107000  418 Exodus Racing
8 Stanley Lezon   Bolton, CT06:49.9 103982  409 Capital Velo Club
9 Jeremy Burcham   Canton, MI06:58.8 116972  402 Breaking Away Bicycles
10 Matthew Emeott   Woodbury, CT07:00.5 56662  404 bethel cycle
11 Dave Sargent   Waltham, MA07:03.9 91927  416 SYRC/Cox Communications
12 Spike McLaughlin   West Greenwich, RI07:05.0 163305  411 Cox Communications Cycling Team
13 Jayson Hurd   Highlands Ranch, CO07:09.0 197001  406 Arc-En-Ciel
14 Matt Inconiglios   Stamford, CT07:15.3 17360  407 Stage 1 / fusionTHINK
15 Peter Miller   Ledyard, CT07:18.2 197036  413 Mystic Velo
16 markus offen   07:21.0  414 Ideal Tile/Wendy's/Liquid Lightning
17 Gabriel Chandler   Quaker Hill, CT07:33.1 194487  403 Organic Athlete
18 Sean Langford   Middleton, MA07:45.5 79871  408 CCB/Volkswagen
19 Ian McLeran   Danbury, CT16:02.3 23721  412 Stage1/fusionTHINK
DNS Jorg Polster   Norwalk, CT 210949  415 breaking away bicycles
DNS Kyle Smith   Acton, MA 202213  417 Essex County Velo

Men - Master - MR - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Kyle Wolfe   Cambridge, NY06:15.0 38789  472 TargeTraining / Fastar
2 Eugene Boronow   Tucson, AZ06:16.0 57369  493 GS Mengoni
3 Michael Cavros   N Scituate, RI06:23.1 111708  492 AFD/OSVC
4 Jonathan Durham   West Hartford, CT06:26.1 178285  489 Cyclonauts Racers
5 Christian Young (1 - Cat1)   Bricktown, NJ06:31.5 46180  471 Ideal Tile / Wendy's / Liquid Lightning
6 Gary Aspnes   Rockville, RI06:31.9 208131  497 Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Corp.
7 Stephen Badger   Roxbury, CT06:32.8 62085  496 CRCA/Sakonnet Technology
8 Eric Jensen   Falmouth, MA06:33.5 119011  484 Team Cape Cod/Pedros
9 David Ebeling   Poughkeepsie, NY06:33.5 73536  488 Westwood cycle/ Trade Manage Capital
10 James Walsh (1 - Cat3)   Wakefield, RI06:34.9 37098  474 Cox Communications
11 Ralf Geiben   Bow, NH06:36.7 171415  486 Boston Bicycle Club
12 J Alain Ferry   Boston, MA06:39.0 42920  487 1K2GO.com - S & W Sports Cycling Team
13 Marc Risigo   East Hampton, CT06:39.7 131471  480 Stage 1/fusionTHINK
14 Christopher Coutu (1 - Cat2)   Upton, MA06:39.7 220674  491 Minuteman Road Club
15 Michael Spangenberg   Golden, CO06:43.5 69228  477 MCRA
16 Douglas Thompson   Gales Ferry, CT06:44.6 197969  476 Anthem Blue Cross & Blue Shield - CCCC
17 Ian Sinclair   Avon, CT06:50.5 197125  478 TARGETRAINING
18 Brian Walburn   Elbert, CO06:57.7 91050  475 
19 Thomas Arcari   Durham, CT07:07.4 206340  498 Anthem Blue Cross & Blue Shield - CCCC
20 Jim Peters   North Kingstown, RI07:08.2 46677  481 Caster's/Majik Coffee pb Apex Tech
21 Murat Altinbasak   Warwick, RI07:12.3 160060  499 Union Velo
22 Joseph Barroso   Barrington, RI07:16.2 189781  495 Providence Velo
23 Jorg Polster   Norwalk, CT07:16.7 210949  468 breaking away bicycles
24 Geoffrey Williams   Riverside, RI07:18.7 339  473 Providence Velo
25 Jonathan Lowenstein   North Kingstown, RI07:20.1 21706  483 Arc en Ceil
26 Stephen Sambrano   Lansdale, PA07:22.8 141829  479 Main Line Cycling
27 David Hartmann   Woodbury, CT07:26.0 142369  485 Stage1 Cycling
28 Robert Adams   Colchester, CT07:34.1 186806  500 Mystic Velo Cycling Club
29 Theodore Essenfeld   Middletown, RI07:42.0 94357  469 un
DNS Matthew Bodziony   Wakefield, RI 4062  494 Casters/majik Coffee Cycling Team
DNS Joel Danke   Granby, CT 42927  490 Giant Squid All-Stars
DNS Jeff Murray   Andover, CT 81459  482 Anthem Blue Cross & Blue Shield - CCCC
DNS Bryan Zieroff   Stamford, CT 181426  470 Stage 1

Men - Master - MR - 40-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Samuel Morse   Cohasset, MA6:08.4 25187  126 Bicycle Link/MBRC
2 Stephen Gray   Middletown, CT6:18.0 45397  111 bethelcycle
3 Ronald Bourgoin   Carabassett Valley, ME6:18.9 4399  102 ArcEnCiel
4 John Stonebarger   Iowa City Ia6:18.9 120435  139 MBRC/Bicycle Link
5 Tobi Schultze   Foxboro, MA6:19.8 127424  134 Bicycle Link / MBRC
6 Mark Gunsalus   Dudley, MA6:26.5 146710  113 BikeBarnRacing.com
7 Steven Bonadio   Arlington, MA6:26.8 146541  101 Arc-en-Ciel Racing Team
8 Shawn Forsythe   Westerly, RI6:27.0 48200  109 ccb/volkswagon
9 Michael Norton   Monson, MA6:27.9 51860  128 Cyclonauts Racers
10 D Scott Marr   Falmouth, ME6:30.8 129621  124 Portland Velo Club
11 Arthur Podgorski   Feeding Hills, MA6:35.5 56333  130 Cyclonauts Racers inc.
12 Adam Sternfield   Brookline, MA6:36.6 51888  136 Boston Bicycle Club
13 Victor Jerez   Greenwich, CT6:43.3 221777  118 Connecticut Coast Cycling
14 William Mark   Wakefield, RI6:44.3 22520  123 Gearworks/Spin Arts
15 John Interlandi   Newington, CT6:45.4 57611  117 FIORDIFRUTTA MASTER TEAM
16 John Tomlinson   New York, NY6:45.7 46672  140 Deno's Wonder Wheel
17 Douglas McKeon   East Longmeadow, MA6:46.9 223916  125 Cyclonauts Racers
18 Mark Stillman   Westerly, RI6:48.9 50688  137 Cox Communications Cycling Team
19 Christopher Dale   North Kingstown, RI6:49.1 63690  107 Caster's/Majik Coffee/Apex Tech Group
20 Bo Fuller   North Kingstown, RI6:52.8 97755  110 Caster's/Majik Coffee p/b Apex Tech Grou
21 Michael Sambrano   Detroit6:59.7 244143  133 Main Line Cycling Club
22 Don Catlin   Fairfield, CT6:59.9 60916  104 Tokeneke Road Club
23 Thomas Luster   Brookline, MA7:01.0 53172  121 MBRC/Bicycle Link
24 Michael Maloney   Chepachet, RI7:08.0 65025  122 AFD/OSVC
25 Gerard O' Shea   Clinton, CT7:09.4 234576  129 CCC/Keltic
26 Mark Czarnecki   Guilford, CT7:11.6 8472  106 Laurel Bicycle Club
27 Martin Lasak   Cobalt, CT7:13.2 51724  120 Un
28 Kurt Hoffmann   Astoria, NY7:13.9 221357  115 CRCA/Sanchez-Metro
29 Richard Comshaw   Middletown, CT7:14.5 44187  105 CVC/Vernon Cycle
30 Lawrence Neumann   Shrewsbury, MA7:26.2 203958  142 Boston Scientific
31 Matthew Richer (1 - Cat5)   Southboro, MA7:26.8 246739  131 
32 William Holmes   Waltham, MA7:28.4 46332  116 Boston Road Club
33 Brian Blondin   Andover, MA7:40.7 3979  141 
34 Sean Kesselring   9:14.9  119 
DNS Richard Carlton   Glastonbury, CT 63631  103 Capital Velo Club/Vernon Cycle
DNS Aaron Davis   Newport, RI 182106  108 Arc en Ciel
DNS Daniel Greenberg   Charlton, MA 58654  112 Arlington Bicycle Club/Quadcycles
DNS Neal Heffron   Brookline, MA 229445  114 Boston Road Club
DNS David Rusnak   Kensington, MD 151875  132 BOB/Naults Cyclery/MCRA
DNS Michael Shireman   Attleboro, MA 40910  135 Union Bike Velo / MCRA
DNS Brian Stone   Barrington, RI 34266  138 Bikeworks/Swanseavelo
DNS Robert Naser   Dedham, MA 79734  127 Caster's/Majik Coffee p/b Apex Tech Grou

Men - Master - MR - 45-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Brian Wolf   Ridgefield, CT6:21.4 47710  155 Bethel Cycle
2 Anthony Settel   South Burlington, VT6:21.5 47197  165 Deno's Wonder Wheel
3 Todd Buckley   Richmond, RI6:28.8 48893  199 Arc-en-Ciel Racing Team
4 Brian Rafferty   Mamaroneck, NY6:29.7 169430  169 Deno's Wonder Wheel
5 Douglas O'Neill   West New York, NJ6:32.3 50217  172 Deno's Wonder Wheel
6 Thomas Luzio (1 - Cat3)   Mamaroneck, NY6:33.0 187590  176 Denos Wonder Wheel
7 Christopher Burke   Pawtucket, RI6:36.0 5508  198 Providence Velo
8 Mark Dutka   Uncasville, CT6:38.0 189103  193 Mystic Velo
9 Steven Post   Mystic, CT6:38.4 213186  170 Cox Communications Cycling Team
10 David Foley   Stoughton, MA6:39.9 11937  191 BOB/Skofield Builders Nstuff
11 David Kellogg   Providence, RI6:40.8 75105  184 Arc En Ciel - MCRA
12 Ronald Livingston   Paoli, PA6:43.8 67286  179 Main Line Cycling
13 John Grenier   Lewiston, ME6:44.8 66046  188 Arc En Ciel
14 Duane Skofield   Plaistow, NH6:45.1 32878  162 BOB/SKOFIELD BUILDERSmcra
15 William Thompson   West Hartford, CT6:46.8 35402  160 Bethel Cycle - MCRA
16 Steve Alger   Uncasville, CT6:49.8 134091  200 Mystic Velo
17 Norman Kuzel   Lebanon, CT6:50.1 49849  182 Cox Communications Cycling Team
18 Clayton Dennis   Westport, MA6:50.4 197955  195 Scottee's Westport Bicycle
19 Walter Lane (1 - Cat4)   Westerly, RI6:50.8 192821  181 Cox Communications Cycling Team
20 David Johnson   Mystic, CT6:51.4 52087  185 Mystic Velo Club
21 John Morgan   Madison, CT6:54.9 54065  173 Bethel Cycle Sport MCRA
22 Thomas Mannion   Dedham, MA6:57.0 65696  175 CCB/Volkswagen
23 Kenny Shardlow   Johnston, RI6:58.3 146208  164 AFD/OSVC
24 Walter Risse   Warren, NJ7:01.9 92846  168 MLC/BiKyle
25 Timothy Shea   Amherst, NH7:04.3 32365  163 BOB / SKOFIELD BUILDERS
26 Michael Lovell   Newport, NH7:06.8 83136  177 sunapee/S+W
27 Gary Dalton   Wakefield Ri7:14.0 50156  196 Cox Communications Cycling Team
28 Casey Gawlak   New Milford, CT7:18.7 220180  189 Bethel Cycle Sport Club
29 Thomas Toal   Norwalk, CT7:18.9 62870  159 Bethel Cycle
30 Steven Senne   East Walpole, MA7:21.1 227739  166 Union Velo
31 Brian Kent   Mystic, CT7:22.2 18950  183 Mystic Velo
32 Miguel Torres   Waterbury, CT7:22.4 109836  158 Laurel Bicycle Club
33 Mark Durso   Middlebury, CT7:22.5 10276  194 Bethel Cycle
34 Michael Rounds   7:35.6  167 
35 Jeffrey Hansen   West Haven, CT7:41.8 48136  186 bethel cycle mcra
36 Jay Mongillo   Branford, CT7:42.9 193624  174 CCC / Keltic Construction
37 Derek Zisk   Sterling, CT7:43.0 58904  154 AFD
38 Kenneth Hamel   Coventry, RI7:44.9 120142  187 AFD/OSVC
39 Kurt Loell   Rehoboth, MA7:57.2 130018  178 Union Velo Cycling Club
40 James Vogel   East Greenwich, RI8:03.3 46032  156 Amgen Cycling Club
41 Marc Tatar   Providence, RI8:04.2 245317  161 
42 John Garbalosa   Cheshire, CT8:05.0 49003  190 Zephyr Cycling Club
43 Romel Campbell   Dumont, NJ8:11.0 47868  197 Westwood Velo
44 Gabriel Polonsky   Hyde Park, MA8:19.9 190667  171 BRC
45 Richard Foley   Wallingford, CT14:27.6 11947  192 Bethel Cycle Sport MCRA
DNS Brian Linscott   S Portland, ME 21303  180 Linscott Real Estate Racing
DNS David Uchenick   Westford, MA 36179  157 Arc en ciel

Men - Master - MR - 50-54

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Thomas Officer   Litchfield, CT6:22.3 45751  282 CYBC / RICHARD SACHS
2 Michael Pavlov   Manchester, MA6:24.7 184220  285 NEBC/CycleLoft
3 Mark Luzio   Brooklyn, CT6:34.2 83266  279 Arc en Ciel
4 Bruce Townend   Windsor, MA6:46.5 75172  291 Berkshire Cycling / VOmax
5 Robert Swanson   Hope Valley, RI6:48.0 84246  293 
6 Roman Paczka   Sarasota, FL6:49.2 181880  283 Main Line Cycling Club
7 David King   Boxford, MA6:52.7 19159  276 CCB/Volkswagen
8 George Adams   Holliston, MA6:57.7 1134  265 CCB/Volkswagen
9 Karl Hambrecht   West Newbury, MA6:59.2 178979  275 CCB/Volkswagen
10 Kelly Parsons   Lyme, CT7:04.0 147170  284 Mystic Velo Club
11 Earl Perretti   Montclair, NJ7:07.4 27779  286 Bikery/SHEBELL/SHEBELL
12 Wesley Beeman   Branford, CT7:07.8 3162  267 laurel
13 Damian DiCostanzo   Rye, NY7:08.0 181617  271 
14 Richard Froh   Mystic, CT7:12.3 177986  273 Mystic Velo Club
15 Robert Guatelli   New York, NY7:13.8 65169  274 CRCA/Sanchez-Metro
16 Anthony Trezza   Cranford, NJ7:15.0 189023  292 CTS/Cranford Bike
17 Peter Nehring (1 - Cat4)   Berlin, CT7:15.0 206224  281 CogWildRacing.org/RocknRoadCycles.com
18 Jorge Ramirez   Worcester, MA7:24.6 145604  287 Minuteman Road Club
19 Richard Shear   Darien, CT7:28.6 221396  288 Tokeneke Road Club-MCRA
20 Terry Cowman   Manchester, MA7:33.8 132655  269 Essex County Velo - MCRA
21 Robert Dillon   Warren, VT7:35.7 151429  272 mad river riders
22 David Alger   Fort Mill, SC7:42.2 47700  266 Mass Bay Road Club
23 Charles Litty   Southbury, CT7:44.8 148424  278 Bethel Cycle Sport Club
24 Ernest Landry   Leominster, MA7:56.5 156314  277 FITCHBURG CYCLING CLUB
25 James Taylor   Greer, SC8:10.3 63373  290 
26 Robert Smythe   Middletown, CT8:24.5 206193  289 CogWildRacing.com/RocknRoadCycles.com
DNS Edward Deming   Mystic, CT 203702  270 Mystic Velo Club-MCRA
DNS Curtiss Burwell   New Haven, CT 57847  268 Laurel Bicycle Club
DNS Daniel Meekhoff   Wilmington, NC 158257  280 Mystic Velo

Men - Master - MR - 55-59

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Clarence Ballard   Mount Vernon, NY7:02.9 45050  319 Somerset Wheelmen
2 James Boudreau (1 - Cat3)   Lunenburg, MA7:03.4 114345  317 Masters Velo Club
3 James Themig   Niantic, CT7:03.7 91637  302 Mystic Velo MCRA
4 Peter Johnson   Woodbury, CT7:06.7 50847  311 Zephyr
5 William Connolly   Milton, MA7:10.0 7582  315 MBRC/Bicycle Link
6 Gregory Shutske   Pittstown, NJ7:23.7 145765  306 Somerset Wheelmen
7 Horacio Ahumada   White Plains, NY7:24.4 60985  321 CAFETEROS CYCLING CLUB
8 Barry Boyce   Andover, MA7:25.4 45110  316 CCB/Volkswagen
9 Stephen Sirico   Milford, CT7:27.2 43205  305 Zephyr
10 Mieczyslau Burzynski   Newburyport, MA7:28.8 47061  320 BOB
11 Gilbert BESSIN   7:33.3  318 Club Cycles Bernard HINAULT
12 Steven Heath (2 - Cat3)   Woonsocket, RI7:39.7 15608  313 Masters Velo Club
13 S Peter Mosgofian   Woburn, MA7:40.2 182815  307 NEBC/Cycleloft
14 Peter LeBlanc (1 - Cat4)   Nottingham, NH7:41.0 213537  309 NHCC
15 Eddie Mack   Manasquan, NJ7:46.6 189685  308 Atlantic Bicycle club
16 James Sullivan   Stonington, CT7:56.1 228338  303 Mystic Velo
17 Thomas Wing   Torrington, CT8:00.2 55444  301 Benidorm/Eastern Bloc Cycling Club
18 Al Stewart   Manchester, NH8:04.9 173760  304 New Hampshire Cycling Club
19 Van Fronhofer   Salem, NY8:26.6 236542  314 Cambridge Valley Cycling
20 David Holmander   Epsom, NH8:38.3 240201  312 NHCC/Team NH
21 Curtiss Burwell   New Haven, CT8:44.7 57847  322 Laurel Bicycle Club
DNS Bradford Knipes   Shutesbury, MA 19460  310 Competitive Edge Racing Team/ARC

Men - Master - MR - 60-64

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Chuck Dominick   Syracuse, NY7:04.1 9754  399 onondaga cycling club
2 Richard Martin (1 - Cat3)   Attleboro, MA7:12.3 50168  388 Masters Velo Club
3 Arthur LeBlanc   Pembroke, NH7:13.0 20661  392 Sunapee/S&W Racing Team
4 Earl Osborne   New York, NY7:27.2 55020  387 Foundation/Century Road Club and Associa
5 Edward Juskowiak   Cheshire, CT7:34.8 143530  393 laurel bicycle club
6 Frank Holt   Hollis, NH7:47.3 145102  394 NHCC/Team NH
7 Jean-Claude Leclerc   7:47.7  391 CIBC Goodgundy
8 James Case   Groton, CT7:50.0 6374  400 Mystic Velo Club MCRA
9 Kaarel Piirand   Manchester, NH7:59.9 169999  386 NHCC/Team N.H.
10 William Drake   White River Junction, VT8:19.4 243532  398 
11 Carlton Lloyd   Trumbull, CT9:03.2 52828  390 Tokeneke Road Club
DNS Jon Farbman   Atlantic Highlands, NJ 156499  397 3D Racing Team
DNS James Fryer   Wolcott, CT 73339  396 Zephyr Cycling Club
DNS Eugene Gilmore   Walpole, MA 232251  395 Unattached
DNS Bob Ludecke   Milldale, CT 215502  389 laurel bike club

Men - Master - MR - 65-69

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 John Auer   East Stroudsburg, PA7:13.7 47523  90 Team Somerset
2 Richard Bradley   Mantoloking, NJ7:42.5 116120  89 Team Altantic
3 Bradley Hosmer   Concord, NH7:47.2 143743  87 New Hampshire Cycling club/Team NH
4 David Reed   Niantic, CT7:56.2 169069  85 Mystic Velo Club -- MCRA
5 Michael Lyach (1 - Cat2)   Belleville, NJ7:57.3 84548  86 Team Bikery/Shebell&Shebell
6 John Elengo   Cheshire, CT7:57.3 45298  88 Gruppo Sportivo Europeo-MCRA

Men - Master - MR - 70-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Peter Murphy   Glastonbury, CT7:23.2 68901  43 none-MCRA
2 Daniel Maneely   Bennington, VT7:41.0 156472  41 BCA/VOmax
3 Robert Wilson   Stow, MA7:48.0 54961  45 NEBC/Cycle Loft/MCRA
4 Bob Peters (1 - Cat3)   Flanders, NJ8:00.4 49754  44 Somerset Wheelmen
5 Fioravante Bares   Any Town, MA8:22.5 54655  38 NEBC/Cycle Loft/MCRA
6 Charles Moran   Amherst, MA8:24.3 248230  42 Competitive Edge/
7 Herbert Insley   Albany, NY9:28.8 17399  40 Saab of Halfmoon
8 Roger Wright   Fort Myers, FL9:33.6 39055  46 Eastern Bloc CC
DNS Robert Carlin   Keyport, NJ 53041  39 Atlantic Bicycle Club

Women - Master - MR - 30-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Silke Wunderwald   Hopkinton, RI7:04.6 236023  297 Mystic Velo
2 Cheryl Wolf   Ridgefield, CT7:10.9 207005  296 Bethel Cycle
3 Tania Ayoub   Riverside, CT7:25.8 223281  291 Connecticut Coast Cycling
4 Stacey Moseley   Pawcatuck, CT7:47.0 201114  295 unattached
5 Lori Daley (1 - Cat4)   Branford, CT7:48.2 168969  292 Laurel Bicycle Club
6 Natalie Darmohraj   8:00.4  293 Caster's/Majik Coffee
7 Janice Hall   8:11.5  294 Laurel

Women - Master - MR - 45-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Mary Ann Martinez   Hardwick, VT07:01.5 147342  373 
2 Dorothy Kellogg   07:13.9  369 Arc En Ciel
3 Kristi Roberts   Rico, CO07:15.6 88290  376 CRCA/Comedy Central-New Canaan Cyclery
4 Karen Franzen   Wethersfield, CT07:25.8 193702  366 Capital Velo Club/Vernon Cycle - MCRA
5 Sue Kuenstner   Greenwich, CT07:38.7 190748  371 Cafeteros
6 Annette Kennedy   Winchester, MA07:50.6 180362  370 NEBC/Cycle Loft
7 Anne Becken (1 - Cat4)   Hartland, VT08:04.0 216735  364 MCRA
8 Suzanne Colligan   Wallingford, CT08:09.6 246324  365 Laurel Bicycle Club
9 Julie Lockhart   Dunstable Ma08:16.0 226695  372 NEBC/Cycle Loft
10 June Froh   Mystic, CT08:26.7 223204  367 Mystic Velo Club
11 Beth Harrison   08:31.0  368 Laurel Bicycle Club
12 Gunilla Peters (2 - Cat4)   Pawcatuck, CT08:50.1 224082  375 mystic velo
13 Jennifer Scott   Mystic, CT09:40.6 220625  377 Mystic Velo Club
DNS Ann Marie Miller   New York, NY 127444  374 CRCA Sanchez-Metro

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
USACDFCUOREOSMOSpyShimanoBonk BreakerSierra Nevada
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee