Race Results for
The International Tour De Toona-Stage Race
Various, PA
(Event Information)
Road Race on 07/25/2006

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Mariano Friedick   Los Angeles, CA2:13:14 12421  293 Toyota - United Pro Cycling Te
2 Juan Haedo   2:13:14  295 Toyota - United Pro Cycling Te
3 Greg Henderson   2:13:14  200 Health Net Pro Cycling Team
4 Brice Jones   Fort Smith, AR2:13:14 18152  192 Jelly Belly
5 Sergey Lagutin   2:13:14  213 Navigators Insurance Cycling T
6 Karl Menzies   2:13:14  204 Health Net Pro Cycling Team
7 Erik Lyman   2:13:14  222 Calyon / Litespeed Pro Cycling
8 Shawn Milne   Beverly, MA2:13:14 147512  214 Navigators Insurance Cycling T
9 Emile Abraham   2:13:14  230 AEG-Toshiba-JetNetwork
10 Jonathan Page   Northfield, NH2:13:14 27066  244 Colavita - Sutter Home
11 Robbie King   North Andover, MA2:13:14 168259  262 Priority Health Cycling Team
12 Chad Cagle   Tulsa, OK2:13:14 141654  310 Mercy Cycling Team
13 Maxime Vives   2:13:14  225 Calyon / Litespeed Pro Cycling
14 Davide Frattini   Asheville, NC2:13:14 208805  241 Colavita - Sutter Home
15 Frank Pipp   Longmont, CO2:13:14 164362  285 TargetTraining
16 Kirk Albers   Upper Arlington, OH2:13:14 1283  191 Jelly Belly
17 Adam Hodges Myerson   Dorchester, MA2:13:14 52534  255 Nerac/OutdoorLights.com Pro Cy
18 Ivan Stevic   2:13:14  296 Toyota - United Pro Cycling Te
19 David Guttenplan   Washington, DC2:13:14 177906  433 Subaru Cycling Team
20 Pierre-Olivier Boily   2:13:14  322 Equipe du Quebec
21 Caleb Manion   2:13:14  195 Jelly Belly
22 Christopher Wherry   Durango, CO2:13:14 52790  297 Toyota - United Pro Cycling Te
23 Ben Raby   Boulder, CO2:13:14 119285  413 Mesa Cycles Racing Team
24 Timothy Henry   Franklin, TN2:13:14 127993  434 Subaru Cycling Team
25 Matty Rice   2:13:14  190 Jelly Belly
26 Ciaran Power   2:13:14  216 Navigators Insurance Cycling T
27 John Hayes   Cleveland, TN2:13:14 176666  427 CRC/Sakonnet Technology U25
28 Zach Bell   2:13:14  270 Rite AId Pro Cycling
29 Edward King   Brentwood, NH2:13:14 182602  261 Priority Health Cycling Team
30 Jeremy Powers   Easthampton, MA2:13:14 117328  194 Jelly Belly
31 Alexander Boyd (1 - Pro)   Wichita Falls, TX2:13:14 168212  302 VMG Racing
32 Rudy Robaina (2 - Pro)   Jupiter, FL2:13:14 199035  305 VMG Racing
33 Elliot Gaunt   Lynchburgh, VA2:13:14 169515  384 Watchung Wheelman/High Gear Cy
34 Christopher Baldwin   Boulder, CO2:13:14 2384  290 Toyota - United Pro Cycling Te
35 Roy Mathieu   2:13:14  325 Equipe du Quebec
36 Gustavo Artacho (3 - Pro)   Linden, NJ2:13:14 196352  240 Colavita - Sutter Home
37 Clayton Barrows   Denver, CO2:13:14 120470  330 Team Einstein's Cycling
38 Tyler Wren   Rensselaerville, NY2:13:14 121621  247 Colavita - Sutter Home
39 Stan Jurga (1 - Cat2)   Arlington, MA2:13:14 174555  374 Independent Fabrication/Channe
40 Stefan Rothe   2:13:14  312 Mercy Cycling Team
41 Tommy Nankervis   2:13:14  264 Priority Health Cycling Team
42 Predrag Prokic   2:13:14  235 AEG-Toshiba-JetNetwork
43 Andrew Bajadali   Boulder, CO2:13:14 40956  193 Jelly Belly
44 Jonathan Garcia   Fort Collins, CO2:13:14 220711  333 Team Einstein's Cycling
45 Dwight (Whitey) DeBroux   Boulder, CO2:13:14 191625  331 Team Einstein's Cycling
46 Patrick Walsh (1 - Cat1)   Natick, MA2:13:14 202065  394 CCB/Volkswagen
47 Daniel Holt   Alpharetta , GA2:13:14 63559  253 Nerac/OutdoorLights.com Pro Cy
48 Shane Weaver   Flower Mound, TX2:13:14 159982  356 Abercrombe & Fitch p/b Inferno
49 Valeriy Kobzarenko   2:13:14  212 Navigators Insurance Cycling T
50 Mark McCormack (4 - Pro)   Foxboro, MA2:13:14 23101  243 Colavita - Sutter Home
51 Scott Zwizanski   West Chester, PA2:13:14 131248  399 Kodakgallery.com/Sierra Nevada
52 Glen Mitchell   2:13:14  263 Priority Health Cycling Team
53 Daniel Greenfield   North Grafton, MA2:13:14 43989  283 TargetTraining
54 Nebojsa Jovanovic   2:13:14  231 AEG-Toshiba-JetNetwork
55 Nicholas Clayville   Lake Tapps, WA2:13:14 200386  362 Broadmark/Hagens-Berman
56 Jonathan Wirsing (5 - Pro)   Sandy Hook, VA2:13:14 48398  277 Rite AId Pro Cycling
57 Eudaldo Asencio   2:13:14  180 Caico Pro Cycling Team
58 Jacob Rytlewski   Brownsburg, IN2:13:14 133501  265 Priority Health Cycling Team
59 Alberto Tiberio   2:13:14  207 Health Net Pro Cycling Team
60 Peter Penzell (6 - Pro)   Annapolis, MD2:13:14 153487  275 Rite AId Pro Cycling
61 Jason Karew   Cincinnati, OH2:13:14 133936  345 Eclipse Racing
62 Scottie Weiss   Radford, VA2:13:14 93133  352 Abercrombe & Fitch p/b Inferno
63 Viktor Rapinski   2:13:14  245 Colavita - Sutter Home
64 Ward Solar   Nashua, NH2:13:14 63459  437 IBC/NERAC
65 Dominique Perras   2:13:14  326 Equipe du Quebec
66 Eneas Freyre (7 - Pro)   Norwalk, CT2:13:14 146736  280 TargetTraining
67 Todd Henriksen   Xenia, OH2:13:14 159980  304 VMG Racing
68 Hayden Brooks   2:13:14  432 Subaru Cycling Team
69 Omer Kem   Ashland, OR2:13:14 194595  418 AxleyUSA.com
70 Andrew Fischer   Missoula, MT2:13:14 197580  360 Broadmark/Hagens-Berman
71 Caleb Fairly   Amarillo, TX2:13:14 185361  426 CRC/Sakonnet Technology U25
72 Peter Morse   2:13:14  409 Jet Fuel Cycling Team Inc.
73 Clovis Auger   2:13:14  320 Equipe du Quebec
74 Bennet Van der Genugten (2 - Cat1)   Bloomington, IN2:13:14 194787  357 Abercrombe & Fitch p/b Inferno
75 Alexander Welch   Denver, CO2:13:14 186958  314 Mercy Cycling Team
76 Joseph Moody (3 - Cat1)   Watertown, MA2:13:14 100678  403 Kenda/Raleigh Racing
77 Kyle Wamsley   Alburtis, PA2:13:14 37157  246 Colavita - Sutter Home
78 Matt Shriver   Durango, CO2:13:14 110703  286 TargetTraining
79 Per Strom   2:13:14  424 Bicisport Calgary
80 Ian Manning   2:13:14  407 Jet Fuel Cycling Team Inc.
81 Joel Dion-Poitras   2:13:14  221 Calyon / Litespeed Pro Cycling
82 Todd Herriott (8 - Pro)   Seattle, WA2:13:14 50707  242 Colavita - Sutter Home
83 Adam Branfman (2 - Cat2)   Portland, OR2:13:14 214352  415 AxleyUSA.com
84 Scott Moninger   St Louis , MO2:13:14 46244  201 Health Net Pro Cycling Team
85 David O'Loughlin   2:13:14  215 Navigators Insurance Cycling T
86 Nick Friesen   2:13:14  421 Bicisport Calgary
87 Charly Vives   2:13:14  224 Calyon / Litespeed Pro Cycling
88 Brian Sheedy   Brevard, NC2:13:14 161043  266 Priority Health Cycling Team
89 Tim Swain   Columbus, OH2:13:14 186576  355 Abercrombe & Fitch p/b Inferno
90 Jamie Sparling   2:13:14  423 Bicisport Calgary
91 Brian Hayes   West Hartford, CT2:13:14 178919  436 IBC/NERAC
92 Glen Chadwick   2:13:14  211 Navigators Insurance Cycling T
93 Agustin Font   2:13:14  182 Caico Pro Cycling Team
94 Jason Baer   South Burlington, VT2:13:14 71022  400 Kenda/Raleigh Racing
95 Ryan Dewald   Mount Penn, PA2:13:14 89187  272 Rite AId Pro Cycling
96 Daniel Vaillancourt   Saco, ME2:13:14 174967  393 CCB/Volkswagen
97 Robert Sweeting (4 - Cat1)   Asheville, NC2:13:14 205722  438 IBC/NERAC
98 Christopher Jones   Bend, OR2:13:14 187300  281 TargetTraining
99 Ruben Borrero   2:13:14  181 Caico Pro Cycling Team
100 Brian Kendall   Denver, CO2:13:14 194727  335 Team Einstein's Cycling
101 David Werling   Vernon, CT2:13:14 84266  250 Nerac/OutdoorLights.com Pro Cy
102 Robert Ketchell   Portsmouth, NH2:13:14 97874  254 Nerac/OutdoorLights.com Pro Cy
103 James Camut   Pittsburgh, PA2:13:14 197155  381 Watchung Wheelman/High Gear Cy
104 Justin England   Boulder, CO2:13:14 184181  294 Toyota - United Pro Cycling Te
105 Stefano Barberi   Newbury Park, CA2:13:14 136696  291 Toyota - United Pro Cycling Te
106 Trevor Connor   2:13:14  420 Bicisport Calgary
107 Scott Nydam (5 - Cat1)   Window Rock, AZ2:13:14 205020  336 Team Einstein's Cycling
108 Joe Guiliano   2:13:14  406 Jet Fuel Cycling Team Inc.
109 William Elliston   Easton, PA2:13:14 47232  282 TargetTraining
110 Ben Brooks   2:13:14  210 Navigators Insurance Cycling T
111 Shane Peltonen   Ashland, WI2:13:14 67383  346 Eclipse Racing
112 Edwin Ramos   2:13:14  184 Caico Pro Cycling Team
113 Russell Langley (9 - Pro)   Gaithersburg, MD2:13:14 105456  274 Rite AId Pro Cycling
114 Jonathan Bruno   Boston, MA2:13:14 159158  371 Independent Fabrication/Channe
115 Brian Dziewa   Saint Louis, MO2:13:14 126190  311 Mercy Cycling Team
116 Jason Harpp (3 - Cat2)   Denver, CO2:13:14 227147  402 Kenda/Raleigh Racing
117 Jafer Beizer   Conyers, GA2:13:14 192280  430 Subaru Cycling Team
118 Abraham McNutt (6 - Cat1)   Germantown, OH2:13:14 194766  353 Abercrombe & Fitch p/b Inferno
119 Andrew Applegate   Asheville, NC2:13:14 1829  350 Abercrombe & Fitch p/b Inferno
120 Hugh Moran   Asheville, NC2:13:14 180136  234 AEG-Toshiba-JetNetwork
121 Tom Zirbel   Boulder, CO2:13:14 209308  267 Priority Health Cycling Team
122 Jonathan Hamblen   Winston Salem, NC2:13:14 14782  252 Nerac/OutdoorLights.com Pro Cy
123 Bernard VanUlden   San Mateo, CA2:13:14 171819  217 Navigators Insurance Cycling T
124 Trevor Mays   Seattle, WA2:13:14 113829  419 AxleyUSA.com
125 Justin Spinelli   Nashua, NH2:13:14 121800  257 Nerac/OutdoorLights.com Pro Cy
126 Richard England   2:13:14  260 Priority Health Cycling Team
127 Chase Fullerton (4 - Cat2)   Montverde, FL2:13:14 200127  301 VMG Racing
128 Heath Blackgrove   2:13:14  292 Toyota - United Pro Cycling Te
129 Jorge Humberto Martinez   2:13:14  183 Caico Pro Cycling Team
130 William Dugan   Burlington, VT2:13:14 203975  383 Watchung Wheelman/High Gear Cy
131 Michael Norton   Beloit, WI2:13:14 74291  256 Nerac/OutdoorLights.com Pro Cy
132 Derik Archibald (7 - Cat1)   Olympia, WA2:13:14 163321  416 AxleyUSA.com
133 Joseph Whitman   State College, PA2:13:14 177933  398 Kodakgallery.com/Sierra Nevada
134 Dustin MacBurnie   2:13:14  284 TargetTraining
135 Jeff Louder   Salt Lake City, UT2:13:14 21636  203 Health Net Pro Cycling Team
136 Bartolo Torre (8 - Cat1)   East Stroudsburg, PA2:13:14 156299  300 VMG Racing
137 Bruno Langlois   2:13:14  233 AEG-Toshiba-JetNetwork
138 Chris Kuhl   Dillsburg, PA2:13:14 175354  428 CRC/Sakonnet Technology U25
139 Keith Jennings (9 - Cat1)   Chapel Hill, NC2:13:14 159497  373 Independent Fabrication/Channe
140 Timothy Johnson   Topsfield, MA2:13:14 18056  205 Health Net Pro Cycling Team
141 Lang Reynolds   Seattle, WA2:13:14 168449  417 AxleyUSA.com
142 Michael Lanyon   Saint Louis, MO2:13:14 198389  411 Mesa Cycles Racing Team
143 Ryan Trebon   Bend, OR2:13:14 136658  236 AEG-Toshiba-JetNetwork
144 Barry Wicks   Corvallis, OR2:13:14 134223  237 AEG-Toshiba-JetNetwork
145 Chad Nikolz   Seattle, WA2:13:14 179186  364 Broadmark/Hagens-Berman
146 Kyle Colavito   Tucson, AZ2:13:14 190677  341 Eclipse Racing
147 Jean-Sebastien Perron   2:13:14  223 Calyon / Litespeed Pro Cycling
148 Matthew Helming (5 - Cat2)   Acton, MA2:13:14 206124  401 Kenda/Raleigh Racing
149 David Robinson (10 - Pro)   Bend, OR2:13:14 143711  397 Kodakgallery.com/Sierra Nevada
150 John Seehafer   Colorado Springs, CO2:13:14 80370  337 Team Einstein's Cycling
151 Jared Gilyard   Cedar Hills, UT2:13:14 226665  342 Eclipse Racing
152 Stephen Kincaid   Wyomissing2:13:14 19139  396 Kodakgallery.com/Sierra Nevada
153 Joshua Carter   Fairview Heights, IL2:13:14 110443  410 Mesa Cycles Racing Team
154 Jaimie Lamb   2:13:14  324 Equipe du Quebec
155 Nathaniel Buyon (6 - Cat2)   Manasquan, NJ2:13:14 192334  380 Watchung Wheelman/High Gear Cy
156 John DeLong (11 - Pro)   Blacksburg, VA2:13:14 61583  271 Rite AId Pro Cycling
157 Malachi Peacock (10 - Cat1)   Athens, GA2:13:14 188717  354 Abercrombe & Fitch p/b Inferno
158 Bradley Viera   Lancaster, PA2:13:14 157940  276 Rite AId Pro Cycling
159 Jered Gruber   Monroe, LA2:13:14 193544  351 Abercrombe & Fitch p/b Inferno
160 Scott Jackson   Madison, NJ2:13:14 189553  385 Watchung Wheelman/High Gear Cy
161 James Driscoll   Park City, UT2:13:14 163112  382 Watchung Wheelman/High Gear Cy
162 Jacob Fetty (12 - Pro)   Athens, GA2:13:14 102111  251 Nerac/OutdoorLights.com Pro Cy
163 Solomon Woras   Winthrop, WA2:13:14 222300  365 Broadmark/Hagens-Berman
164 Phillip Gaimon   North Hollywood, CA2:13:14 211475  303 VMG Racing
165 Eric Boily   2:13:14  321 Equipe du Quebec
166 Shawn Forsythe   Westerly, RI2:13:14 48200  391 CCB/Volkswagen
167 Ryan Hamity   Boulder, CO2:13:14 191416  334 Team Einstein's Cycling
168 Sam Johnson   Boise, ID2:13:52 208321  363 Broadmark/Hagens-Berman
169 Eric Keim   Delray Beach, FL2:14:06 139798  232 AEG-Toshiba-JetNetwork
170 Nathan O'Neill   2:14:06  206 Health Net Pro Cycling Team
171 Tom Gosselin   Salt Lake City, UT2:14:21 179613  372 Independent Fabrication/Channe
172 Jason Donald   Brighton, CO2:14:25 200350  332 Team Einstein's Cycling
173 David Veilleux   2:16:37  327 Equipe du Quebec
174 Michael Necessary (11 - Cat1)   Normal, IL2:17:40 189614  412 Mesa Cycles Racing Team
175 Brian Wyrick   Mesquite, TX2:17:40 155803  315 Mercy Cycling Team
176 Phil Cortes   2:17:40  323 Equipe du Quebec
177 Michael Jones   Harford, NY2:17:40 18224  202 Health Net Pro Cycling Team
178 Aliaksandr Bialiauski   2:21:08  390 CCB/Volkswagen
179 David Sachs   Boulder2:22:32 156958  404 Kenda/Raleigh Racing
180 Keith Moore   2:22:32  408 Jet Fuel Cycling Team Inc.
181 Stephen Weller (7 - Cat2)   Leverett, MA2:22:32 178236  439 IBC/NERAC
182 Zach Reed   Edwardsville, IL2:24:17 29400  414 Mesa Cycles Racing Team
183 Jake Hollenbach   Shelburne, VT2:31:37 189818  392 CCB/Volkswagen
184 John-Christopher Reid   2:32:07  422 Bicisport Calgary
185 Luke Krisch   Burlington, VT2:32:08 198190  375 Independent Fabrication/Channe
DNS Brooke Boocock     220 Calyon / Litespeed Pro Cycling
DQ David Wiswell   New York, NY 97020  429 CRC/Sakonnet Technology U25
DNF David Berryman   Roxbury Crossing, MA 173318  370 Independent Fabrication/Channe

Women - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Tina Mayolo-Pic   Hailey, ID2:41:22 41951  54 Colavita Cooking Light
2 Laura Van Gilder   Cresco, PA2:41:22 36345  28 TEAm Lipton
3 Gina Grain   2:41:22  52 Colavita Cooking Light
4 Alex Wrubleski   2:41:22  77 Team Biovail
5 Brooke Miller   Sebastopol, CA2:41:22 196453  122 PABW Powered by TIBCO
6 Theresa Cliff-Ryan   Cedar Springs, MI2:41:22 231296  134 Verducci Breakaway Racing
7 Lauren Franges   Asheville, NC2:41:22 103456  12 Victory Brewing Cycling Team
8 Rachel O'Connell   Corona Del Mar, CA2:41:22 241718  62 Cheerwine
9 Liza Rachetto   Los Altos, CA2:41:22 145511  26 TEAm Lipton
10 Laura Yoisten   2:41:22  18 Victory Brewing Cycling Team
11 Mackenzie Dickey   Cambridge, MA2:41:22 199987  81 Aaron's Corp. Furnishings
12 Amber Rais   Mansfield Center, CT2:41:22 206044  Webcor-Platinum Women's Cyclin
13 Arielle Filiberti   Worcester, MA2:41:22 214757  44 TRIA
14 Stacy Marple   Oakland, CA2:41:22 234660  121 PABW Powered by TIBCO
15 Nichole Wangsgard   Cedar City, UT2:41:22 100972  104 Colorado Premier Training
16 Jennifer Stephenson   2:41:22  75 Team Biovail
17 Alison Powers   Pinecliffe, CO2:41:22 98704  95 Advil-Chapstick Cycling Team
18 Shannon Hutchison-Krupat   Atlanta, GA2:41:22 120877  83 Aaron's Corp. Furnishings
19 Kelly Benjamin   Whiteman Afb, MO2:41:22 184788  63 Cheerwine
20 Brenda Lyons   Anaheim, CA2:41:22 165574  15 Victory Brewing Cycling Team
21 Andrea Myers   Danbury, CT2:41:22 228117  37 Team Kenda Tire
22 Katherine Sherwin   2:41:22  16 Victory Brewing Cycling Team
23 Marie-Pier Bedard   2:41:22  111 Equipe du Quebec
24 Catherine Powers   Boulder, CO2:41:22 165347  85 Aaron's Corp. Furnishings
25 Susan Haywood   Davis, WV2:41:22 117585  82 Aaron's Corp. Furnishings
26 Rebecca Larson   Athens, GA2:41:22 91806  84 Aaron's Corp. Furnishings
27 Rachel Heal   2:41:22  13 Victory Brewing Cycling Team
28 Yukie Nakamura   San Jose, CA2:41:22 179928  123 PABW Powered by TIBCO
29 Kori Seehafer   Eau Claire Wi2:41:22 77841  27 TEAm Lipton
30 Amanda Shaw   2:41:22  74 Team Biovail
31 Alison Testroete   2:41:22  76 Team Biovail
32 Erinne Willock   2:41:22  Webcor-Platinum Women's Cyclin
33 Audrey Lemieux   2:41:22  55 Colavita Cooking Light
34 Flavia Oliveira   Littleton, CO2:41:22 224767  124 PABW Powered by TIBCO
35 Sharon Allpress   Denver, CO2:41:22 167904  41 TRIA
36 Joell Numanville   2:41:22  72 Team Biovail
37 Heather Labance   Vernon, NJ2:41:22 211821  91 Advil-Chapstick Cycling Team
38 Megan Guarnier   Mountain View, CA2:41:22 210981  45 TRIA
39 Caitlyn McCullough (1 - Cat2)   Durango, CO2:41:22 229392  92 Advil-Chapstick Cycling Team
40 Leigh Hobson   2:41:22  14 Victory Brewing Cycling Team
41 Julia Farell   2:41:22  43 TRIA
42 Katharine Carroll   Fairfax, CA2:41:22 212327  11 Victory Brewing Cycling Team
43 Betina Hold   El Dorado Hills, CA2:41:22 179385  Webcor-Platinum Women's Cyclin
44 Kristin Sanders   Hobe Sound, FL2:41:22 193955  66 Cheerwine
45 Lara Kroepsch   Boulder, CO2:41:22 139266  23 TEAm Lipton
46 Anne Guzman   2:41:22  46 TRIA
47 Charmian Breon (1 - Cat1)   Williamsport, PA2:41:22 121995  64 Cheerwine
48 Felicia Gomez   Fresno, CA2:41:22 180522  Webcor-Platinum Women's Cyclin
49 Kristin Armstrong   Boise, ID2:41:22 137044  21 TEAm Lipton
50 Emilie Roy   2:41:22  114 Equipe du Quebec
51 Anne Samplonuis   2:41:22  73 Team Biovail
52 Stephanie Bourbeau   2:41:22  71 Team Biovail
53 Katheryn Curi   Mountain View, CA2:41:22 161894  Webcor-Platinum Women's Cyclin
54 Chamblee Abernethy   Athens, GA2:41:22 208567  31 Team Kenda Tire
55 Sarah Tillotson   Boise, ID2:41:22 180905  56 Colavita Cooking Light
56 Abby Cooper   Thousand Oaks, CA2:41:22 204975  33 Team Kenda Tire
57 Carla Figueroa (2 - Cat2)   Irvine, CA2:41:22 92149  131 Verducci Breakaway Racing
58 Robin Farina   Smartsville, CA2:41:22 205968  35 Team Kenda Tire
59 Katy Ligler   Sausalito, CA2:41:22 206217  36 Team Kenda Tire
60 Christina Ruiter   Bend, OR2:41:22 194905  17 Victory Brewing Cycling Team
61 Anna Milkowski   Andover, MA2:41:22 145201  93 Advil-Chapstick Cycling Team
62 Gina Kavesh   Bellevue, WA2:41:22 65334  47 TRIA
63 Kristin Wentworth   Madison, WI2:41:22 207606  38 Team Kenda Tire
64 Meshy Holt   2:41:22  53 Colavita Cooking Light
65 Kristen LaSasso   Miami, FL2:41:22 151408  24 TEAm Lipton
66 Julie Marceau   2:41:22  113 Equipe du Quebec
67 Suz Weldon   Brier, WA2:41:22 187313  48 TRIA
68 Marisa Asplund   Durango, CO2:41:22 209181  101 Colorado Premier Training
69 Dotsie Bausch   Irvine, CA2:41:22 154601  51 Colavita Cooking Light
70 Allison Beall   Spokane, WA2:41:22 72485  42 TRIA
71 Cat Malone (2 - Cat1)   San Francisco, CA2:41:22 198808  Webcor-Platinum Women's Cyclin
72 Grace Fleury   Winston Salem, NC2:41:22 177265  22 TEAm Lipton
73 Kathleen Billington   Norwalk, CT2:41:22 172658  32 Team Kenda Tire
74 Mandy Lozano   Charlottesville, VA2:41:22 199375  65 Cheerwine
75 Beth Leasure   Shepherdstown, WV2:41:22 61317  61 Cheerwine
76 Kristin Keim   Pleasant Hill, CA2:41:22 225661  132 Verducci Breakaway Racing
77 Iona Wynter   2:41:22  57 Colavita Cooking Light
78 Meredith Miller   Boulder, CO2:42:03 143575  25 TEAm Lipton
79 Joanie Caron   2:58:25  112 Equipe du Quebec
80 Diana Panchyk   Hewitt, NJ3:01:00 89201  94 Advil-Chapstick Cycling Team
DNS Lisa Sweeney     102 Colorado Premier Training
DNS Molly Hummel     103 Colorado Premier Training
DNS Dee Clark   Carlisle, PA 221954  133 Verducci Breakaway Racing

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
USACDFSierra NevadaCUOREBonk BreakerSpyShimanoOSMO
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee