Race Results for
NMBS #3-Mount Snow,VT
West Dover, VT
(Event Information)
Downhill on 06/17/2006

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - SP - Junior - 1-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Phillip Kmetz   Keene, NH02:50.12 139600  710 
2Patrick Hurteau   Middlebury, VT02:50.74 224087  642 
3Robert Pauline   Rochester, MA02:52.14 247828  632 
4JULIAN MEAR   03:05.59  580 
5Richard Rude   Redding, CT03:09.14 209311  812 SANTA CRUZ
6TYLER NULTY   03:09.52  663 BUSTEDSPOK
7Conor Lockwood   Charlotte, VT03:16.84 192120  548 
8RUDY PELLETIER   03:19.35  959 
9TY PHELPS   03:19.84  1151 
10MATTHEW NICKLIS   03:25.39  958 
11JOSH TRUDO   03:28.07  995 UTOPIA/661
12Will Parker   Marblehead, MA03:28.35 247829  666 VONCOOPER

Men - SP - Junior - 1-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Ben Gager   Boulder, CO02:48.73 213348  470 THE FIX BI
2Kyle Wolmer   Hampton, CT02:49.32 207340  405 
3Matt Reickert   Essex Junction, VT02:50.09 247111  437 
4PETER O'BRIEN   02:52.25  806 
5Nicholas Girard   Glens Falls, NY02:52.55 228558  445 
6KEVIN RIORDAN   02:55.57  745 
7JIMMY BERARDINELLI   02:57.75  769 NORTHEAST
8Beau Cormier   Norwood, MA02:57.99 210121  770 BUSTEDSPOK
9JON BOWDISH   03:16.76  1124 
10SCOTT BUREAU   03:18.74  924 
DNFBRENDON KELLEY   DNF  970 DOWNCYCLES

Men - SP - Senior - 19-24

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1MATTHEW OLIVER   02:44.54  922 
2Kevin Cockerham   Burlington, NJ02:53.66 213780  862 YARDSBREW/
3TODD RIORDAN   02:56.24  744 
4CHRIS BALL   02:57.26  1153 
5CHRIS COOK   03:00.87  913 FBR
6Stephen Ido   Wernersville, PA03:04.22 175933  510 SIK RACING
7Tom Barile   Shoreham 03:04.73 247798  767 IRONHORSE
8NIC MAGLIOCCO   03:09.06  1139 
9BRANDON PASKE   03:11.73  800 NBS
10RAYMOND INMAN   03:16.01  552 MONTCLAIR
11STEVE SOLT   03:17.83  982 SOUTH MOUN
12Nicholas Leigh   Springfield, MA03:17.91 189574  1041 IRON HORSE
13Michael Oliver   Old Lyme, CT03:22.94 222289  633 OLIVER ENG
14Emmett Shutts   Hamden, CT03:23.66 105752  938 
15ADAM PLUMLEY   03:41.26  1155 
16NICHOLAS BRODEUR   04:26.30  930 

Men - SP - Senior - 25-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1David Gilbert   Manchester, CT03:01.06 227938  1028 YIPPIE RAC
2Ian Powell   Waterford, NY03:17.06 141028  975 WINDHAM MT
3Christopher Casey   Keene, NH03:17.36 102975  700 DRUMMER RA
4Patrick Powers   Nashua, NH03:19.00 247814  1044 DRUMMER/SI
5MICHAEL RICE   03:20.40  1126 
6MATTHEW DUFOUR   03:35.17  1056 CRANKFIRE
7KURT SIBRINSZ   03:37.22  1033 
8ROBERT WYKOFF   03:48.31  1039 
9Peter Stochlinski   Middletown, CT04:01.11 247492  434 
10MATT SOMMER   04:09.58  1038 
11LUKE PINCINCE   05:06.51  1009 NOSPIN MFG
DNFDAVID SCIOLI   DNF  910 AZONIC/UTO

Men - SP - Master - 30-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Mark Washkevich   Putney, VT02:57.44 214437  1147 
2WILLIAM DOYLE   03:13.70  473 OTEC
3Jason Miele   Newington, CT03:14.24 183605  1063 CUTTINGEDG
4FRANK SCIOLI   03:17.32  574 661/AZONIC
5ERIK LITTLE   03:21.64  1119 
6Mark Cognata   Melrose, MA03:23.06 238441  607 DEITY/AZON
7Jeremy Matson   Vernon, CT03:27.48 213482  787 YIPPEE RAC
8KEITH TEWELL   03:33.49  1130 
9Timothy Bace   Toms River, NJ03:37.54 193978  765 

Men - SP - Master - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1LAWRENCE WELLS   03:09.61  408 
2David McManus   South Chatham, MA03:12.43 243911  912 TEAM DROP
3JAMES PRASEK   03:19.70  925 JAYS CYCLE
4Kevin Porter   Mattapoisett, MA03:26.06 212475  977 TRITOWN
5DAVID CRUMB   03:31.12  706 
6Stan Sheeran   Belmont, MA03:39.90 201894  1017 
7Andrew Folcher   Deptford, NJ03:42.32 200150  863 YARDS BREW
8John Bazyk   Shelton, CT04:08.94 86372  758 TEAM TOE C
9ROB MULKERN   04:09.85  501 WACHUSETT

Men - SP - Master - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Edward DeMille   Clark, NJ03:05.26 133682  926 JAY'S CYCL
2FRANK GOECKLER   03:16.20  917 
3jonathan kranzel sr   Mount Carmel, PA03:23.76 246448  853 KRANZEL BI
4Dave Herde   Oxford, CT03:28.48 247380  596 
5ALAN MORRISON   03:31.74  466 
6Al Gildner   Bethlehem, PA03:44.30 188250  677 SVB RACING
7Michael Rothenbeck   Easton, PA03:48.20 218912  1008 ACTION WHE
8Bruce Lipski   Leesburg, VA03:53.43 224212  431 
9CHRIS COOK   04:04.17  911 FBR INC
10John Kresich   Clayton, CA04:07.29 229956  441 
11Ricky Kranzel   Dunmore, PA06:15.67 227842  845 KRANZEL BI
DNFRichard Rude   Redding, CTDNF 189124  801 CYCLE CENT

Men - SP - Master - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Gil Goodrich   Three Rivers, CA03:42.09 13682  870 FILZ BUILT
2KEVIN ROONEY   03:53.29  803 NORTH EAST
3VINCENT BRADLEY   03:55.24  1120 
4Kevin McCarthy   Millis, MA04:40.39 217788  636 OLDANDSLO

Men - EX - Junior - 1-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Zach Faulkner   Spofford, NH04:02.68 231815  707 DRUMMER RA
2Joey Schusler   Boulder, CO04:17.26 201238  436 THE FIX BI
3Taylor Calvert   San Luis Obispo, CA04:26.56 218535  523 SANTA CRUZ
4Andy Becker   Santa Barbara, CA04:47.30 217150  565 CHUMBA RAC

Men - EX - Junior - 1-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Logan Binggeli   Saint George, UT03:46.93 213148  528 YETICYCLES
2Andrew Pierce   Park City, UT03:47.16 215557  866 GO-RIDE.CO
3Timothy Price   Great Falls, VA03:50.50 194155  493 
4Daniel Hultgen   Santa Barbara, CA03:51.01 184908  860 MICHELIN/S
5Chris Myers   Colorado Springs, CO03:51.47 225550  871 BRODIE BIK
6Jacob Bergeron   Colorado Springs, CO03:52.48 215410  564 BERGERON
7ZAC WILLIAMS   03:55.96  462 
8Steven McCullough   Kalispell, MT03:56.72 198700  546 GIANT/FOX/
9ARNAUD DULUDE   04:04.64  692 MARTIN SWE
10Brian Yannuzzi   Coatesville, PA04:06.06 212921  857 MT PERK CY
11Paul Post   Banner Elk, NC04:08.41 213804  878 LEES-MCRAE
12Will Collins   West Hartford, CT04:09.28 231811  967 
13Tyler Achorn   Gilmanton, NH04:10.45 184820  907 PREMIER
14SEAN SURPRENANT   04:10.79  872 GRAVITY WA
15Taylor Lideen   Phoenix, AZ04:11.54 210964  432 DP AIR/SAN
16Geoffrey Ulmer   Troy, NY04:11.83 197485  851 ROTEC/AZON
17John Hauer   Santa Cruz, CA04:12.50 205936  514 WTB SPECIA
18John Ryan Quick   Burlington, CT04:14.94 243847  893 UTOPIA/FUS
19Jordan Richard   Midlothian, VA04:15.37 194189  965 RICHMOND R
20Sam Patrick   Meredith, NH04:16.05 198300  1024 
21Paul Beardsley   Ripton, VT04:16.20 229383  972 SINISTER B
22TJ Fisker   Tucson, AZ04:16.31 200762  701 RPM/YETI
23Amado Stachenfeld   Berkeley, CA04:18.43 209079  875 TEAM PLANE
24Trace Lapid   Aptos, CA04:18.48 211533  507 SANTA CRUZ
25Burke Saunders   Great Falls, VA04:18.53 200536  859 VTS/MAXXIS
26Justin Gregory   Ligonier, PA04:18.92 229600  643 STEEL CITY
27EBEN PROFT   04:20.41  889 SINISTER G
28Chad DeLuca   Mashpee, MA04:20.84 216941  760 
29Rudy Unrau   Boulder, CO04:22.21 213776  957 RPM/YETI
30Casey Cornilsen   Roseville, CA04:22.27 211536  651 DARKHORSE
31Brian Smith   Glen Rock, NJ04:25.76 193197  966 FRONJ
32Andrew Kern   Albuquerque, NM04:28.44 244275  840 TERRYKERNP
33Matthew Sebas   Milford, NH04:28.74 200778  1035 MAXXIS/SOU
34Rob Meissner   Bedford, NH04:40.57 201945  1019 NUSTY RUTS
35Jonathan Kranzel   Mount Carmel, PA04:49.08 226078  854 READING RA
36Canio Carlucci   New Canaan, CT04:54.74 232339  1103 STC PUP RA
37Charles (Casey) Baker   Great Falls, VA04:54.87 213819  729 
38Ryan Kresich   Chico, CA05:12.07 218714  440 SANTA CRUZ
39Jeff Cayley   Santa Clarita, CA09:52.52 219853  937 MOREWOOD/6
DNFJohn Swanguen   San DiegoDNF 175203  485 HARO-TLD-N
DNFDan Gilligan   South Burlington, VTDNF 216037  971 IRONHORSE

Men - EX - Senior - 19-24

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Chris Scannell   Burlington, VT04:07.08 213805  1013 CRANKFIRE.
2James Valdez   El Paso, TX04:08.92 226564  841 
3Tim White   Burlington, VT04:13.07 201948  895 MICHELIN
4Brooke Scatchard   Burlington, VT04:16.50 147055  964 EMS
5Caleb Cambern   Boulder, CO04:17.70 230230  847 RUBBER DOW
6Andrew Palmgren   Natick, MA04:17.88 232239  993 LANDRYS
7Sebastian Boyington   Milford, ME04:20.36 233336  986 BUSTEDSPOK
8Peter Scannell   Danbury, CT04:20.70 227998  1012 CRANKFIRE
9Michael Thomas   Randleman, NC04:21.02 187985  882 SEI/MICHEL
10William Melone   Bolton, MA04:21.76 195364  901 NUSTY RUTS
11Phil Patrick   Meredith, NH04:22.36 198299  1021 NORTH SHOR
12Willem Cooper   Newport, RI04:22.65 201902  521 VONCOOPER
13Geoff Ayr   Westfield, MA04:22.74 185267  768 PEAK PERFO
14Daniel Phillips   Bridgeport, CT04:23.30 227999  1015 CRANKFIRE
15Art Widmar   Boise, ID04:23.92 215563  873 NORCO/BIKE
16Tim Howland   Sugar Hill, NH04:24.07 212855  1016 LITTLETONB
17Andrew Ramsay   Waterville, ME04:28.62 180173  623 NORTHEASTE
18Matt Tenure   Newport Beach, CA04:29.87 234095  825 OAKLEY/MAX
19Ryan Nolan   Spring City, PA04:32.15 214695  953 BACK BONE
20Neil Beytagh   Fletcher, NC04:32.79 208441  885 MOREWOOD
21Joey Appleton   Brighton, MA04:33.75 218481  961 E13
22David Penn   Burlington, CT04:35.42 247281  1011 FUSIONSOFT
23Chris Flynn   Shrewsbury, MA04:39.22 214464  879 MAXXIS/661
24Chester Brandt   E Brunswick, NJ04:40.20 194364  962 FT LEWIS C
25Zach Weakley   Delanson, NY04:41.66 184231  861 
26Justin Walraed   Hoosick Falls, NY04:42.36 193907  823 
27KEVIN GREEN   04:43.25  1010 LANDRYS
28Mike Carpentier   Arlington, MA04:43.97 233962  955 
29Daryl Deprey   Southington, CT04:53.05 200197  985 CRANKFIRE/
30PRESTON MOORE   05:02.11  1159 
31SEAN BLATCHLEY   05:06.20  848 SRB PERFOR
32Julian Blakney-Carlson   Glens Falls, NY05:25.93 200196  655 ELEVATE CY
33Patrick Ferland   Glen, NH06:32.19 164515  914 RED JERSEY
DNFJonathan Rivera   Bronx, NYDNF 213807  987 DOWN CYCLE
DNFChris Ronca   Clifton Park, NYDNF 182553  1026 FREEMANS B

Men - EX - Senior - 25-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Ryan DeLong   Eureka, CA04:03.25 156697  773 BIOWHEELS
2Christopher Rebula   Natick, MA04:05.38 85314  809 EMS/IRONHO
3PETER FOUGERE   04:08.18  1034 VIRUS/12CE
4John Stewart   Baltimore, MD04:15.10 214200  751 YOUGUYS.OR
5Rob Westover   Walpole, NH04:16.71 162851  746 SINISTER
6LOUIS GREGORI   04:18.97  1129 
7Andrew Farrell   Boston , MA04:29.22 243528  844 
8JUSTIN FRACZEK   04:32.39  1162 
9Lander Junqueira   Elizabeth, NJ04:32.64 194354  1045 JESUS TEAM
10Adam West   Queensbury, NY04:32.98 213818  968 PURPLE PHI
11Mike Hellinger   Elma, NY04:34.56 193977  839 BUFFALO DO
12James Norris   Winchester, MA04:36.56 94951  807 
13Kevin Whalen   Glenwood, NY04:38.14 115663  838 
14Leif Erickson   North Conway, NH04:45.62 116429  780 
15Aaron Christenson   Hillsboro, NH04:46.73 210923  874 TEAM PROP
16David Haas   Somerville, MA04:46.98 201533  778 EMS/IRONHO
17CHRIS BIERL   04:48.09  842 
18SCOTT MOODY   04:52.22  1148 
DNFPHIL BRISLIN   DNF  1006 CYCLE CRAF
DNFSam Sayen   South Paris, MEDNF 145096  489 IRONHORSE/
DNFIvan O'Conner   Bronx, NYDNF 213791  997 DAWN CYCLE

Men - EX - Master - 30-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Dan Ferreira   Milford, CT04:05.03 98389  849 SMART CYCL
2Christopher Drake   Corral De Tierra, CA04:14.13 133429  881 TEAM TORE
3MATT SHIMIZU   04:16.85  846 SMART CYCL
4Donald Roberts   04:17.14 214193  856 ERNIES BIK
5STEFFEN ROOT   04:17.29  813 BERKSHIRE
6Roland Dufresne   Plainville, CT04:18.82 194198  909 CRANKFIRE
7Ariel Lindsley   Aptos, CA04:20.96 134618  1007 MAVERICK
8SHAJJAN RAJBANSHI   04:20.97  658 MMF
9Travis Youman   Bethpage, NY04:25.12 213793  530 IRON HORSE
10David Townsend   Queensbury, NY04:27.07 138047  484 
11Philip Crowley   Claremont, NH04:28.52 192155  890 BLAZIN BRO
12JONAS MIKOLAYUNAS   04:37.34  858 
13Nathan Day   Swanzey, NH04:46.84 206504  1051 BLAZIN BRO
14Todd Seplavy   Rocky Point, NY04:49.10 99187  731 IRON HORSE
15Mo Mourad   Newington, CT04:51.03 200154  662 
16Chad Hanicak   Huntingdon Valley, PA04:51.07 165474  595 RPR RACING
17Jon Siverling   Clifton Park, NY05:29.52 213798  538 BUFFALO BU
18John Ronca   Bethlehem, PA08:41.45 181956  741 ACTION WHE

Men - EX - Master - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Derek Pierce   Manchester, CT04:18.32 28121  496 TEAMBIKERA
2Robert Brien   Allentown, PA04:21.00 149323  653 RPR RACING
3James Roy   Stowe, VT04:32.65 192483  954 CNYBIKES.C
4Phil Fragale   Montgomeryny04:36.00 180641  604 
5TODD STEWART   04:37.89  537 BIKERAG.CO
6NAT BARTHOLOMEW   04:39.10  1018 
7Michael Polito   Wrentham, MA04:42.08 200775  865 INTENSE CY
8Scott Oberg   Meriden, CT04:43.81 197472  804 
9Steven Battaglini   Ballston Spa, NY04:57.68 181070  869 ELEVATE CY
10Gary Bischoff   Durango, CO04:58.47 102948  458 MAGURA/AZO
11Jacob Dallegro   Happon Township, NJ05:00.99 154787  864 FREERIDE/Y
12Kevin Joyce   East Stroudsburg, PA05:07.25 163823  712 RPR RACING
13Doug Quinn   Canton, MA05:16.95 175232  1023 FPP/AZTECH
DNFTOM LAMONT   DNF  1164 
DNFCarl Hopkins   Brooklyn, NYDNF 188855  990 THE RACERS
DNFMichael Wade   North Syracuse, NYDNF 171799  828 

Men - EX - Master - 40-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Darrell Szlachetka   Manchester, CT04:23.12 208785  1001 BUSTEDSPOK
2John Galli   Cazenovia, NY04:23.44 12696  883 CNYBIKES.C
3Joel Leyva   Los Gatos, CA04:34.89 168323  505 INTEL CORP
4Jay Barrows   Brooklyn, CT04:41.45 2740  567 TEAM DROP
5Jon Martin   Arcata, CA04:41.75 169689  502 DARK HORSE
6Donald Brensinger   Whitehall, PA04:53.34 186810  728 SVB RACING
7Daniel McDonald   Manchester, NH05:10.45 184707  588 TEAM DROP

Men - EX - Master - 45-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1John Pallotto   Cheshire, CT04:35.73 27111  843 KENDA/661
2RANDY MILLER   04:40.54  852 CCR
3David Barclay   Boise, ID04:49.02 2552  727 BIKES 2 BO
4George Ulmer   Troy, NY04:53.71 197486  850 AZONIC/OMR

Men - EX - Master - 50-54

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Scott Lideen   Phoenix, AZ03:17.49 142637  433 DP AIR/SAN
2Michael Sabin   Sandpoint, ID03:19.31 31023  891 ADIDAS/CON
3Bill Burlingame   Feura Bush, NY03:54.86 5548  888 CK RACING

Men - EX - Master - 55-59

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Stefan Cihylik   Allentown, PA03:28.22 181461  477 

Men - BG - Junior - 1-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Andrew Schumer   Middlebury, VT03:04.14 246020  819 BIKE CENTE
2EVAN FINEBLIT   03:23.45  1131 
3KEVIN LEARNED   03:28.35  1132 
4DREW TROMBLEY   03:29.02  1047 
5TONY BOUCHER   03:32.12  1072 
6DUSTIN FOUDRAY   03:33.47  674 PINNERGY
7COLBY NUGENT   03:41.84  425 
8JUSTIN DELUCA   03:47.46  892 
9MATTHEW HENDERSON   03:49.51  996 AZONIC/INT
10CODY MARTIN   03:50.06  788 
11JEFF LEE   03:50.88  1048 
12AYRTON BARCLAY   03:54.44  708 BIKES 2 BO
13JUSTIN SARNO   04:25.69  541 
14THOMAS THORNQUIST   05:07.89  834 
15ALEX BOWDISH   05:15.41  1123 
DNFEVAN MALLORY   DNF  951 WINDHAM MT

Men - BG - Junior - 1-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1KYLE GREEN   03:15.58  948 
2CHASE SIMONE   03:20.81  831 
3WYATT VARGAS   03:29.68  946 
4SAM GODFREY   03:30.84  688 
5GEOFF GORDON   03:31.06  781 BUSTEDSPOK
6DAN SCHWARTZ   03:31.28  960 VON COOPER
7SPENSER BURROWS   03:48.30  1070 
8CARSON SCHOELLKEPF   03:51.77  949 
9JASON LOMBARDI   03:56.08  790 
10CHRISTIAN MAYO   03:58.29  947 
11ADAM LARSON   04:07.00  794 
12NICK STUCKLEN   04:30.14  835 
13KYLE WILCOX   10:52.29  994 UTOPIA

Men - BG - Senior - 19-24

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Simon George   West Jamaica, VT02:52.42 213099  920 TURNER/ITO
2JOEY SOLOMON   03:05.11  956 STAGE 1
3JEFF BROWN   03:06.43  1025 
4Robert Marion   Mount Airy, NC03:21.48 220597  887 PRO HEALTH
5Chris Hounsell   Gilford, NH03:55.42 248010  511 
6ERIC MILLER   04:00.79  1003 
7MICHAEL SHINGLETON   04:27.89  884 BIOWHEELS
8WES CLEMENTS   04:41.82  756 SINISTER
9RYAN BETTENCOURT   04:54.17  981 TRI-TOWN
DNFCHRIS GILBERT   DNF  1040 

Men - BG - Master - 30-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1ADAM SMITH   03:36.22  919 
2Bertin Isidoro   New York, NY03:43.32 146987  999 
3MICHAEL BRYANT   03:59.93  455 
4JASON SPRAGUE   05:41.85  939 SEBAGO OUT

Men - BG - Master - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1David Drumm   Portland, OR04:02.76 182110  868 DAVES BIKE
2MICHAEL STROBEL   04:07.54  412 WINGMAN RA
3WILLIAM ALLISON   04:23.60  569 PLATTEKILL

Men - BG - Master - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1TIM KELLEY   04:10.44  639 
2S HENNRICH   04:19.46  992 TEAM SPAMM

Men - BG - Master - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1STEVE WALKERMAN   06:12.42  826 

Men - Junior - JR - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Chris Overton   Westhampton, NY03:36.14 247788  1108 
2ALEX COUTURE   03:46.61  650 
3TANNER PELLETIER   04:18.47  579 
4CODY ALLISON   05:04.57  570 PLATTEKILL
5NICHOLAS GOSS   06:34.59  1157 
DNFSHAWN HUDLIN   DNS  1118 
DNFGORDON GOSS   DNS  1156 

Women - SP - Junior - 1-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Kristine Koch   East Aurora, NY04:37.40 203473  550 TEAM CMI/S

Women - SP - Senior - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Ashley Pierce   Boston, MA05:43.52 220060  659 

Women - SP - Master - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1LORI GOECKLER   03:49.31  918 

Women - SP - Master - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Kathy Herde   Oxford, CT04:28.22 246397  593 

Women - EX - Senior - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Caroline Jarolimek   Boulder, CO04:43.10 234923  640 TURNER/WAH
2Carolynn LaVigne   Cornwall-on-hudson, NY04:54.00 170451  952 NBS
3Karen Walkerman   Burlington, VT05:20.29 137297  822 

Women - EX - Master - 30-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Tasa Herndon   Stateline, NV05:22.67 227046  877 TTR

Women - EX - Master - 45-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Vicki Koch   West Falls, NY03:46.59 200770  549 TEAM CMI/S

Women - BG - Senior - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1SHANNON WEIR   05:24.94  876 

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Sierra NevadaBonk BreakerUSACDFSpyShimano
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee