Race Results for
47th Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic
Fitchburg,Princeton, Westminster, MA
(Event Information)
Road Race on 06/30/2006

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Shawn Milne   Beverly, MA02:39:42 147512  22 Navigators Insurance
2 Mark McCormack (1 - Pro)   Foxboro, MA02:39:42 23101  Colavita Olive Oil -
3 Ivan Dominquez   02:39:42  122 Toyota-United
4 Jonathan Page   Northfield, NH02:39:42 27066  Colavita Olive Oil -
5 Kyle Wamsley   Alburtis, PA02:39:42 37157  10 Colavita Olive Oil -
6 Jackson Stewart   San Jose, CA02:39:42 42023  44 Kodakgallery.com/Sie
7 Frank Pipp   Longmont, CO02:39:42 164362  107 Targetraining
8 Cesar Grajales   02:39:48  27 Navigators Insurance
9 Brian Sheedy   Brevard, NC02:39:48 161043  82 Priority Health Cycl
10 Wesley Sulzberger   02:39:48  33 South Australia.com-
11 Caleb Fairly   Amarillo, TX02:39:48 185361  185 CRCA/Sakonnet
12 Philip Zajicek   Tucson, AZ02:39:48 90090  21 Navigators Insurance
13 Rahsaan Bahati   Compton02:39:48 116625  111 Team TIAA-CREF
14 Ward Solar   Nashua, NH02:39:48 63459  147 Natures Path present
15 Daniel Schmatz   Brighton, CO02:39:48 31615  46 Kodakgallery.com/Sie
16 Patrick Walsh (1 - Cat1)   Natick, MA02:39:48 202065  62 CCB/VW
17 Heath Blackgrove   02:39:48  121 Toyota-United
18 Joseph Moody (2 - Cat1)   Watertown, MA02:39:48 100678  142 Kenda/Raleigh Racing
19 Tyler Wren   Rensselaerville, NY02:39:48 121621  Colavita Olive Oil -
20 Michael Ford   02:39:48  34 South Australia.com-
21 Edward King   Brentwood, NH02:39:48 182602  85 Priority Health Cycl
22 Taylor Tolleson   Watsonville, CA02:39:48 180179  117 Team TIAA-CREF
23 Jesse Anthony   Newbury Park, CA02:39:48 154883  41 Kodakgallery.com/Sie
24 Jose-Manuel Garcia   02:39:48  124 Toyota-United
25 William Frischkorn   Boulder, CO02:39:48 114785  113 Team TIAA-CREF
26 Todd Herriott (2 - Pro)   Seattle, WA02:39:48 50707  Colavita Olive Oil -
27 Nikola Smutny (3 - Cat1)   Hartford, CT02:39:48 238029  137 Anthem Blue Cross &
28 Peter Penzell (3 - Pro)   Annapolis, MD02:39:48 153487  75 Rite Aid
29 Alaisandr (Sasha) Bialiauski   02:39:48  63 CCB/VW
30 Andrew Guptill   Charlottesville, VA02:39:48 118740  105 Targetraining
31 Todd Wells   Durango, CO02:39:48 83401  109 Targetraining
32 Jon Hamblen   02:39:48  91 Team Nerac/OutdoorLi
33 Peter Stetina   Santa Rosa, CA02:39:48 191519  116 Team TIAA-CREF
34 John Hayes   Cleveland, TN02:39:48 176666  182 CRCA/Sakonett
35 Guy East   Chula Vista, CA02:39:48 174108  184 CRCA/Sakonnet
36 Michael Norton   Beloit, WI02:39:48 74291  96 Team Nerac/Outdoorli
37 Mariano Friedick   Los Angeles, CA02:39:48 12421  123 Toyota-United
38 Matthew Cooke   Boulder, CO02:39:48 190900  145 LSV/Kelly Benefit St
39 Richard Geng   02:39:48  68 CCB/VW
40 Justin Spinelli   Nashua, NH02:39:48 121800  94 Team Nerac/Outdoorli
41 Daniel Vaillancourt   Saco, ME02:39:48 174967  64 CCB/VW
42 Joshua Dillon   Stowe, VT02:39:48 174590  55 FiordiFrutta
43 Scott Zwizanski   West Chester, PA02:39:48 131248  42 Kodakgallery.com/Sie
44 Stefano Barberi   02:39:48  120 Toyota-United
45 Zach Bell   02:39:48  71 Rite Aid
46 Gerardo Castro   02:39:48  146 Natures Path present
47 Hayden Brooks   02:39:48  151 Subaru Cycling Team
48 Jason Baer   South Burlington, VT02:39:48 71022  143 Kenda/Raleigh Racing
49 Paul Ward   Virginia Beach, VA02:39:48 166933  148 Natures Path present
50 Ashley Hutchinson   02:39:48  32 South Australia.com-
51 Frank McCormack   Leicester, MA02:39:48 47077  11 Colavita Olive Oil -
52 Daniel Cassidy   San Antonio, TX02:39:48 190683  67 CCB/VW
53 Brian Bibens   Athens, GA02:39:48 178366  150 Subaru Cycling Team
54 Brent Bookwalter   Asheville, NC02:39:48 171977  80 Priority Health Cycl
55 Ian MacGregor   Golden, CO02:40:08 175684  114 Team TIAA-CREF
56 Glen Chadwick   02:40:12  26 Navigators Insurance
57 Peter Lopinto   Boulder, CO02:40:12 99876  45 Kodakgallery.com/Sie
58 Peter Dawson   02:40:12  37 South Australia.com-
59 Michael Dietrich   Tucson, AZ02:40:12 156115  43 Kodakgallery.com/Sie
60 Miles Olman   02:40:12  31 South Australia.com-
61 Matthew White   Leeds, MA02:40:12 179919  56 FiordiFrutta
62 David Guttenplan   Washington, DC02:40:12 177906  152 Subaru Cycling Team
63 Michael Lange   Golden, CO02:40:12 102660  115 Team TIAA-CREF
64 Vassill Davidenko   02:40:12  24 Navigators Insurance
65 Troy Wells (4 - Pro)   Durango, CO02:40:12 112599  118 Team TIAA-CREF
66 Davide Frattini   Asheville, NC02:40:12 208805  Colavita Olive Oil -
67 Chris Kuhl   Dillsburg, PA02:40:12 175354  186 CRCA/Sakonnet
68 Robbie King   North Andover, MA02:40:26 168259  81 Priority Health Cycl
69 Tommy Nankervis   02:40:26  86 Priority Health Cycl
70 Bernard Van Ulden   02:40:26  23 Navigators Insurance
71 Ryan Dewald   02:40:26  73 Rite Aid
72 Zachary Grabowski (5 - Pro)   Lafayette, CO02:41:08 129309  Colavita Olive Oil -
73 Amos Brumble   Westerly, RI02:41:15 5230  61 CCB/VW
74 Scott Veggeberg   Austin, TX02:41:15 188306  Compliance Depot Cyc
75 Joshua Bezecny (6 - Pro)   Golden, CO02:41:15 114873  101 Targetraining
76 Hilton Clarke   02:41:44  25 Navigators Insurance
77 William Elliston   Easton, PA02:41:47 47232  102 Targetraining
78 Michael Cody   Boulder, CO02:42:07 171979  51 FiordiFrutta
79 David Wiswell   New York, NY02:42:15 97020  187 CRCA/Sakonnet
80 Alejandro Acton   02:43:13  100 Targetraining
81 Richard England   02:45:49  83 Priority Health Cycl
82 Aidan Charles   Middletown, CT02:47:12 164128  135 Anthem Blue Cross &
83 Christopher Rozdilsky   West Redding, CT02:47:26 118267  58 FiordiFrutta
84 Joshua Taylor   Fountainville, PA02:47:56 60279  76 Rite Aid
85 Yahor Buben   02:48:01  65 CCB/VW
86 John DeLong (7 - Pro)   Blacksburg, VA02:48:15 61583  72 Rite Aid
87 Alec Donahue   Easthampton, MA02:48:30 129914  141 Kenda Raleigh Racing
88 Stephen Woolridge   02:48:41  35 South Australia.com-
89 Johannes Huseby   Boulder, CO02:48:47 17237  52 FiordiFrutta Elite C
90 Michael Creed   Colorado Springs, CO02:48:47 60077  112 Team TIAA-CREF
91 Matt Shriver   Durango, CO02:49:07 110703  108 Targetraining
92 Lee Rosenthal   Durango, CO02:50:09 152244  183 CRCA/Sakonett
93 Daniel Greenfield   North Grafton, MA02:50:13 43989  104 Targetraining
94 Justin Lillie   Springfield, VT02:51:22 21195  132 Boston Scientific Cy
95 Jonathan Wirsing (8 - Pro)   Sandy Hook, VA02:51:24 48398  78 Rite Aid
96 Shawn Forsythe   Westerly, RI02:53:18 48200  69 CCB/VW
97 Jacob Rytlewski   Brownsburg, IN02:53:18 133501  84 Priority Health Cycl
98 Conor Hurley (4 - Cat1)   South Woodstock, VT02:53:18 162881  131 Boston Scientific Cy
99 Christopher Jones   Bend, OR02:54:26 187300  136 Anthem Blue Cross &
100 Matthew O'Keefe   Ipswich, MA02:55:51 83528  66 CCB/VW
101 Benjamin Zawacki   Greenville, SC02:56:07 144633  54 FiordiFrutta
102 Wesley Hartman (9 - Pro)   Denver, CO02:57:17 198103  106 Targetraining
103 David Werling   Vernon, CT03:00:01 84266  92 Team Nerac/Outdoorli
104 Michael Barton   White River Junction, VT03:04:04 135389  130 Boston Scientific Cy
105 Eugene Boronow   Tucson, AZ03:07:31 57369  161 GS Mengoni
106 Robert Ketchell   Portsmouth, NH03:09:06 97874  95 Team Nerac/OutdoorLi
DNF Nathan Rogut   Tampa, FL 58176  Compliance Depot Cyc
DNF Sean Finning     36 South Australia.com-
DNF Dan Timmerman   Clay, NY 79102  57 FiordiFrutta
DNF Lawrence Perera (Cat1)   Yarmouth Port, MA 140370  59 FiordiFrutta
DNF Christoph Herby (Pro)   Charlottesville, VA 157694  74 Rite Aid
DNF Bradley Viera   Lancaster, PA 157940  77 Rite Aid
DNF Adam Hodges Myerson   Dorchester, MA 52534  93 Team Nerac/Outdoorli

Men - Cat 2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Cory Burns   Watertown, NY02:17:17 133640  678 B.I.K.E. Syracuse
2 Christian Kearney   Oakland, CA02:17:17 197820  199 RHVilla/Montano Velo
3 Anthony Restuccia   Topanga, CA02:17:17 191318  677 Amgen Cycling
4 Jason Harpp   Denver, CO02:17:17 227147  660 Kenda-Raleigh Racing
5 Ramon Benitez   Glenwood, MD02:17:17 3304  698 Team Alliance Enviro
6 Ian Birlem   Washington, DC02:17:17 3752  665 Rockville Harley Dav
7 Mark Nicholson   Providence, RI02:17:17 69266  633 TNMracing.net
8 Justin Lindine   North Ogden, UT02:17:17 205717  277 Windham Mountain Out
9 Chris Hrenko   Montpelier, VT02:17:17 184583  637 Onion River Sports
10 Joseph Saperstein   Boulder, CO02:17:17 171671  694 Bang Salon/HART
11 Charles Marzot   Falmouth, MA02:17:17 167848  624 CL Noonan/ Coast to
12 Brian Hayes   West Hartford, CT02:17:17 178919  600 International Bike/N
13 Adam St Germain   Burlington, VT02:17:17 193706  285 Caster's/Majik Coffe
14 Matthew Baldwin   Redding, CT02:17:17 83283  675 Targetraining
15 Toby Walch   Scarborough, ME02:17:17 184178  601 Mechanical Services/
16 Adam Carr   Colchester, VT02:17:17 208854  676 TARGETRAINING
17 Christopher Ruhl   State College, PA02:17:17 132649  631 CRCA/Sakonnet Techno
18 Andrew Wulfkuhle   Lancaster, PA02:17:17 153981  659 LSV/Kelly Benefit St
19 Jake Hollenbach   Shelburne, VT02:17:17 189818  615 CCB/Volkswagen
20 Stevie Cullinan   Paradise Valley, AZ02:17:17 126775  685 Racelabu23
21 Kris Stein   Arlington, VA02:17:17 42628  669 Spin Cycle / Felt
22 J Alain Ferry   Boston, MA02:17:17 42920  683 1K2GO.com/S&W Sports
23 Martin Lechowicz   Locust Valley, NY02:17:17 193405  622 ACT/Cuevas
24 Roger Aspholm   Haworth, NJ02:17:17 136195  653 Westwood Velo
25 Charles McCarthy   Burlington, VT02:17:17 99405  690 1K2GO.com/S&W Sports
26 David Glick   Tucson, AZ02:17:17 175967  639 Eclipse Racing
27 Michael Sherry   Brooklyn, NY02:17:17 166486  613 CRCA/Merrill Lynch -
28 Blake Longacre   Minneapolis, MN02:17:17 180972  612 CRCA/Merrill Lynch -
29 Alessandro Ferrero   Hopkinton, NH02:17:17 138580  628 CRCA/Sakonnet Techno
30 Alvaro Arnal   King Of Prussia, PA02:17:17 200561  679 Team Human Zoom/Pabs
31 Theodore (Teddy) Hockenberry   Dallas, TX02:17:17 194649  286 cycle science
32 Matthew Helming   Acton, MA02:17:17 206124  620 Kenda/Raleigh Racing
33 Kirk Carlsen   Orinda, CA02:17:17 138681  291 Team Rubicon/Gleukos
34 Robert Giannini   Monroe, CT02:17:17 105754  630 CRCA/Sakonnet Techno
35 Marc Bertucco   New York, NY02:17:17 44238  692 ABD Cycling Team
36 Joshua Lipka   Cheshire, MA02:17:17 211744  619 BCA/VOmax
37 Jason Beerman   Allston, MA02:17:17 204721  661 Kenda/Raleigh Racing
38 Kenneth Lundgren   Pompton Plains, NJ02:17:17 187996  656 Westwood Velo / Trad
39 Mathieu Gautier   02:17:17  638 Independant
40 Joseph Whitman   State College, PA02:17:17 177933  290 Team Alliance Enviro
41 Daniel Zmolik   New York, NY02:17:17 204958  621 ACT - CUEVAS
42 Joshua Bartlett   Windham, NH02:17:17 156797  682 NorEast Cycling
43 Jimmy Clarke   Cypress, TX02:17:17 202026  292 Team Tilson Homes
44 Matt Inconiglios   Stamford, CT02:17:17 17360  289 Stage 1 / fusionTHIN
45 Christopher Green   N Yarmouth, ME02:17:17 182648  606 Mechanical Services/
46 Jacob Keough   Sandwich, MA02:17:17 195634  623 CL Noonan/ Coast to
47 Mark Warno   Fairfax, VA02:17:17 601  634 Evolution Cycling /
48 Stan Jurga   Arlington, MA02:17:17 174555  644 Independent Fabricat
49 Eric Pearson   Somerville, MA02:17:17 188134  662 Kenda/Raleigh Racing
50 John Foley   Fiskdale, MA02:17:17 121026  618 MTB Mind
51 Dave Berryman   02:17:17  640 Independent Fabricat
52 Braden Kappius   Littleton, CO02:17:17 132490  609 Team 5280/eSoles
53 Jonah Tower   Arlington, MA02:17:17 195992  636 QuadCycles/Arlington
54 Michael Margarite   New York, NY02:17:17 211807  629 CRCA/Sakonnet Techno
55 Peter Bell   Cambridge, MA02:17:17 199984  699 NCC/Bikereg.com
56 Will Riffelmacher   San Francisco, CA02:17:17 230258  654 Westwood Velo
57 Todd Nordblom   Holderness, NH02:17:17 189727  287 FiordiFrutta
58 Ciaran Mangan   Brighton, MA02:17:17 218622  616 CCB/Volkswagen
59 Corey Piscopo   Steamboat Springs, CO02:17:17 146402  610 NorEast Cycling
60 Adam Sullivan   North Kingstown, RI02:17:17 199084  611 Boston Scientific Cy
61 Peter Sleight   Framingham, MA02:17:17 95756  696 Boston Scientific Cy
62 Brad Sheehan   Bow, NH02:17:17 146426  652 1K2GO.com/S&W Sports
63 Andrew Walters   Bethlehem, PA02:17:17 193896  625 CL Noonan/ Coast to
64 Jonathan Bruno   Boston, MA02:17:17 159158  641 Independent Fabricat
65 Morgan MacLeod   Santa Cruz, CA02:17:17 184179  607 Mechanical Services/
66 Daniel Davenport   Guilford, CT02:17:17 170381  647 Exodus Road Racing
67 Mark Santurbane   San Luis Obispo, CA02:17:17 229325  617 ICE/Rocky Mtn. Surge
68 Bryan Collins   Saugerties, NY02:17:17 168606  688 Verge Sport/Test Pil
69 Luke Krisch   Burlington, VT02:17:17 198190  645 Independent Fabricat
70 Ryan Fleming   Exeter, NH02:17:17 184042  602 Mechanical Services/
71 Isaac Howe   Winooski, VT02:17:17 201456  293 TEAM UNITED
72 Arthur Rand   Santa Cruz, CA02:17:17 170859  651 Velo Europa-Cyfac
73 Sean Barrie   Washington, DC02:17:17 198408  666 Rockville Harley-Dav
74 Thom Coupe   Plymouth, NH02:17:17 160731  695 Boston Scientific
75 Robert McConville   Salt Lake City, UT02:17:17 81356  198 Atlantic Velo
76 Michael Novemsky   Maplewood, NJ02:17:17 86898  684 Team Colavita Inc.
77 Tom Gosselin   Salt Lake City, UT02:17:58 179613  642 Independent Fabricat
78 Thomas Soladay   Glendale, CA02:17:58 220775  658 LSV/Kelly Benefit St
79 Matt Rossman   Salt Lake City, UT02:18:03 195297  664 Kenda/Raleigh Racing
80 Brian Vaughan   Springfield, VT02:18:03 175607  279 Boston Scientific Cy
81 Glenn Murray   Abington, PA02:18:03 168991  671 Tri State Velo
82 Jonathan Swain   Derwood, MD02:18:03 185593  632 CRCA/Sakonnet Techno
83 Adrian Gerrits   Gillette, WY02:18:10 196680  674 Tri-State Velo
84 Dana Alia   Durango, CO02:18:16 197458  687 Verge Sport/Test Pil
85 Brian Fouche   Hagerstown, MD02:18:29 198127  657 LSV/Kelly Benefit St
86 Gordon Daniell   Brooklyn, NY02:18:32 43348  648 Velo Europa Cylespor
87 Mathew Moon   Westbrook, ME02:18:47 135256  603 Mechanical Services/
88 Noah Harwood   Boulder, CO02:18:50 187142  689 1K2GO.com/S&W Sports
89 Charles Gallagher   Blacksburg, VA02:19:05 201388  681 Team Snow Valley U23
90 Damien Colfer   Newmarket, NH02:19:22 159160  608 Mechanical Services/
91 Bruce Failing   Boulder, CO02:19:24 208207  614 Amgen Cycling
92 Aaron Molloy   Concord, NH02:19:46 174593  691 1K2GO.com/S&W Sports
93 Peter Dickason   Vienna, VA02:19:49 216344  635 EVOLUTION CYCLING /
94 Eric Chrabot   Virginia Beach, VA02:19:49 221062  680 Team Snow Valley U23
95 Jon Royal   Denver, CO02:19:49 191334  672 Tri State Velo
96 Nick Bennette   Seattle, WA02:19:54 186239  650 VeloEuropa-Cyfac
97 Brendan Cornett   Athens, GA02:20:04 201118  604 Mechanical Services/
98 Paolo Zenoni   Southbury, CT02:21:22 200632  655 Westwood Velo
99 Kevin Wolfson   Cambridge, MA02:21:22 126022  626 CL Noonan/ Coast to
100 Kristopher Auer   Baltimore, MD02:21:45 2065  281 C3/ADG/Joe's
101 Logan Hodson   Jamaica Plain, MA02:21:45 183838  643 Independent Fabricat
102 Daryl Tulimieri   Raleigh, NC02:25:17 155634  668 The Spin Cycle/Felt
103 William Dugan   Burlington, VT02:25:17 203975  649 1K2GO.com/S&W SPORTS
104 Timothy Doud   Tucson, AZ02:25:17 198782  627 CL Noonan/Coast to C
105 Matt Wilson   Dunbarton, NH02:25:43 175177  646 Independent Fabricat
106 Neil Fitch   Portland, ME02:27:05 61873  605 Mechanical Services/
107 Benjamin Peters   Shelburne, VT02:27:49 151038  663 Kenda/Raleigh Racing
108 Tucker Brown   Fleetwood, PA02:27:59 166662  673 Tri-State Velo
109 Marc Silberman   Gillette, NJ02:28:46 52240  288 High Gear Cyclery/Wa
110 James Driscoll   Park City, UT02:33:17 163112  686 BLISS RACING
111 Michael VandenHeuvel   Cary, NC02:51:17 193795  670 Spin Cycle/Felt
DNF Julian Cushing   Philadelphia, PA 173678  280 Breakaway Bikes
DNF Michael Stoop   Richmond, VA 212905  693 Atlantic Velo

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Austin Frey   Washington Boro, PA01:01:26 209039  909 Snow Valley p/b Seal
2 Jared Nieters   Wilmington Vt01:01:26 220150  836 Warrenton Cycling
3 Adam Branfman   Portland, OR01:01:26 214352  883 NEBC/Cycle Loft
4 Robert Marcinko   Litchfield, CT01:01:26 225628  826 Connecticut Coast Cy
5 Ariel Herrmann   San Francisco, CA01:01:26 163046  847 Essex County Velo
6 Gary Douville   Santa Barbara, CA01:01:26 101476  881 NEBC/Cycle Loft
7 Turner Johnson   Oakland, CA01:01:26 201349  874 Meredith Group-GPOA/
8 Thomas Orsini   Leominster, MA01:01:26 190894  859 Fitchburg Cycling Cl
9 Luciano Pavan   Fitchburg, MA01:01:26 197469  860 Fitchburg Cylcing Cl
10 J Gabriel Lloyd   Kutztown, PA01:01:26 202639  899 REMAX / CRCA
11 Jeremy Wickham   Horseheads, NY01:01:26 238317  898 
12 Johann Liljengren   Chapel Hill, NC01:01:26 220623  862 Penn Cycling/Faulkne
13 Matt Winstead   Huntsville, AL01:01:26 115644  919 TriStar Cylcling
14 Peter Morgan   Avon, CT01:01:26 25063  802 Anthem Blue Cross &
15 John-Paul Kaminski   Mahopac, NY01:01:26 210742  819 Champion System
16 Benjamin Coleman   Blacksburg, VA01:01:26 159690  824 NCC-BikeReg.com
17 Weston Ullrich   Exeter, NH01:01:26 132752  890 NorEast Cycling
18 Bennett Farkas   Franklin, TN01:01:26 186220  922 TriStar Cycling Team
19 Michael DelRossi   Lowell, MA01:01:26 97193  880 NEBC/Cycle Loft
20 Preston Anderson   West Brownsville, PA01:01:26 191090  923 ProHealth Racing
21 K Benjamin Knipe   Berkeley, CA01:01:26 231656  848 Berkeley Bicycle Clu
22 Jesse Dekrey   Durango, CO01:01:26 192192  822 Colavita Racing
23 Kiel Casari   Holmdel, NJ01:01:26 232747  870 Ideal Tile/W+B362end
24 Darco Lalevic   Philadelphia, PA01:01:26 70102  814 Breakaway Bikes Raci
25 Victor Jerez   Greenwich, CT01:01:26 221777  825 Connecticut Coast Cy
26 Ryan MacDonald   Minneapolis, MN01:01:26 162185  823 Colavita Racing
27 Hunter Pronovost   Cheshire, CT01:01:26 99523  810 Anthem Blue Cross &
28 Pascal Sauvayre   New York, NY01:01:26 64894  827 CRCA/Blue Ribbon - T
29 Chad Young   Lititz, PA01:01:26 186882  830 Team Snow Valley
30 Stephen Schmid   Santa Monica, CA01:01:26 213366  803 Team International B
31 Paul Ricard   Woburn, MA01:01:26 204166  807 Team International B
32 Benjamin Pate   Beaver Falls, PA01:01:26 197913  873 Meredith Group-GPOA-
33 Kevin Putman   Wells, NY01:01:26 228810  817 CBRC
34 Darren Bernard   Haymarket, VA01:01:26 182240  896 Putney/West Hill
35 Elliot McAllister   Christiansburg, VA01:01:26 42732  865 Team Human Zoom!
36 Reid Beloni   Boone, NC01:01:26 221018  816 Carolina Cyclone Dev
37 Gregory Werner   Quincy, MA01:01:26 134654  897 BarkBarn Racing
38 Alejandro Guzman   New York, NY01:01:26 238008  839 
39 Alexander Timkovich   Huntersville, NC01:01:26 207648  812 Anthem Blue Cross &
40 Daniel Jackowitz   Honolulu, HI01:01:26 121156  806 Anthem Blue Cross &
41 Miroslav Koulnis   Bethesda, MD01:01:26 180548  858 NCC
42 Jeffrey Busch   Danbury, CT01:01:26 100104  891 North Atlantic Velo/
43 Sean O'Rourke   Alexandria, VA01:01:26 220702  904 TNMracing.net
44 Marshall Martin   Brentwood, TN01:01:26 78425  918 Tristar Cycling
45 Yuri Whitehead   Great Barrington, MA01:01:26 202100  866 Housatonic Wheel Clu
46 Jordan Moore   Quincy, MA01:01:26 114792  892 Onion River Sports
47 Ryan Bodge   Washington, DC01:01:26 208038  849 American University/
48 Mike Femia   Sherrill, NY01:01:26 222860  831 Dick Sonnes Racing
49 Tim Lancaster   State College, PA01:01:26 199289  841 
50 Nathaniel Koeppel   Crested Butte, CO01:01:26 198189  850 UVM Cycling
51 Brian Keegan   Dover, NH01:01:26 188073  889 Nor' East
52 Ryan O'Hara   Ketchum, ID01:01:26 194512  852 Essex County Velo
53 Andrew Barnard   Ithaca, NY01:01:26 213832  813 ChrisCookies
54 Matthew Pech   Piedmont, CA01:01:26 206359  913 Dartmouth College Cy
55 Andrew Boone   Bend, OR01:01:26 222604  901 TNMracing.net
56 Jared Fullerton   Montverde, FL01:01:26 202673  861 Ford Racing/Orlando
57 Ryan Haug   Seymour, CT01:01:26 219731  845 Bethel Cycle and Spo
58 David Goodwin   Blacksburg, VA01:01:26 68486  837 Human Zoom
59 Benjamin Carbonetti   Manchester, CT01:01:26 197142  902 TNMracing.net
60 Peter Smith   Broomfield, CO01:01:26 189625  855 Essex County Velo
61 Colin Murphy   Cambridge, MA01:01:26 207152  851 Essex County Velo
62 Douglas Thompson   Gales Ferry, CT01:01:26 197969  811 Anthem Blue Cross &
63 David Freifelder   Glenwood, NJ01:01:26 200872  908 Skylands Cycling
64 Jonathan Awerbuch   Boulder, CO01:01:26 206355  912 Dartmouth College Cy
65 Justin Howe   Baltimore, MD01:01:26 190729  840 
66 Daniel Ciano   Edison, NJ01:01:26 55908  821 Colavita Racing
67 David Rose   Cambridge, MA01:01:26 148474  864 HarrisCycleryRacing.
68 Peter Bradshaw   Boston, MA01:01:26 120392  820 
69 Jackson Weber   Easthampton, MA01:01:26 201447  857 Essex County Velo
70 Daniel Smith   Naugatuck, CT01:01:26 213239  844 Bethel Cycle
71 Don Sproull   Auburn, NY01:01:26 210436  888 ChrisCookies.com/Swa
72 Bruce Pierce   Arlington, MA01:01:26 163849  809 Anthem Blue Cross &
73 Corey Masson   Newmarket, NH01:01:26 231692  903 TNMracing.net
74 Sam Silvey   Chattanooga, TN01:01:26 180012  920 TriStar Cycling Team
75 Jordan Shepherd   01:01:26  882 Neworld Cycle
76 Michael Bennett   Wilbraham, MA01:01:26 196706  801 Team International B
77 Kyle Smith   Acton, MA01:01:26 202213  856 Essex County Velo
78 Nathaniel Ward   Lewisville, NC01:01:26 217857  818 CBRC
79 Sean Rhea   San Francisco, CA01:01:26 178535  853 Essex County Velo
80 Scott Cole   Oakland, CA01:01:26 199614  885 NEBC/Cycle Loft
81 Richard Visinski   Fairfield, CT01:01:26 221223  895 Spiuk / First Endura
82 Timothy Finnegan   Dunkirk, NY01:01:26 174315  828 Hollyloft / Kwik-Fil
83 Patrick Goguen   Hopedale, MA01:01:26 195075  834 NCC/Bikereg.com
84 Stephen Weller   Leverett, MA01:01:26 178236  804 Team International B
85 Jason Parkin   New York, NY01:01:26 180969  872 CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Tra
86 Scott Brooks   Westford, MA01:01:26 189995  879 NEBC/Cycle Loft
87 David Rizzo   Woburn, MA01:01:26 203626  877 NEBC/Cycle Loft
88 Kevin Hetherington-Young   Andover, MA01:01:26 49068  886 NEBC/Cycle Loft
89 Stephen Collins   Nashville01:01:26 181319  925 TriStar Cycling Team
90 Charles Totaro   Boulder, CO01:01:26 202107  906 Team Human Zoom / Pa
91 Brandon Lee   Dix Hills, NY01:01:26 205848  871 Kissena
92 Theodoros Koutroukides   Philadelphia, PA01:01:26 218567  863 Guys Racing
93 Glenroy Griffith   Brooklyn, NY01:01:26 201793  838 Foundation
94 Gregory VanWagner   Dacono, CO01:01:26 204811  846 BBS/Matttek.com
95 Shane Mulrooney   Brookline, MA01:01:26 184861  911 Velo Europa Cyfac
96 Matt Shechtman   Athens, GA01:01:26 210202  842 
97 Colin Jaskiewicz   Montclair, NJ01:01:26 218049  905 Team Colavita Racing
98 Jurgen Nebelung   Exeter, NH01:01:26 205575  868 Linscott Real Estate
99 Rhys Gibson   Bedford, MA01:01:26 97968  832 Quad Cycles/Arlingto
100 Edgardo Torres Chavarria   Norwalk, CT01:02:13 43391  893 FASTAR/TARGETRAINING
101 Ryan Vaart   Arlington, VA01:02:23 141347  878 NCVC/Inova Health Sy
102 Jason Sears   Livermore, CA01:03:01 196521  854 Essex County Velo
103 Anthony Parent   Wallingford, CT01:03:16 174437  808 Anthem Blue Cross &
104 Steven Hobson   Watertown, MA01:04:07 179500  910 VeloEuropa Cycle Spo
105 Scott Glenney   Avon, CT01:04:58 209743  599 Anthem Blue Cross &
106 David Lowe   Bala Cynwyd, PA01:05:14 212255  869 Human Zoom
107 Brendan Hanrahan   Westborough, MA01:06:04 197467  843 Providence Velo Club
108 Anthony Laskaris   Chelmsford, MA01:06:18 82626  887 NEBC/Cycle Loft
109 Vinny Vicari   New York, NY01:06:57 143373  900 sanchez metro
110 Jess Raphael   Napa, CA01:07:15 221460  875 Berkeley Bicycle Clu
111 Rich Battaglia   Arlington, MA01:07:20 69789  800 Team International B
112 Don Catlin   Fairfield, CT01:08:42 60916  833 Tokeneke Road Club
113 David Chiu   Brookline, MA01:08:56 205552  884 NEBC/Cycle Loft
114 Thomas Arcari   Durham, CT01:08:56 206340  805 Anthem Blue Cross &
115 Wentworth Knipe   Sheffield, MA01:10:03 204568  867 Housatonic Wheel Clu
116 Barry Lancaster   Nashville, TN01:10:34 193781  924 SyMed/MOAB
117 Kevin Frantz   Nashville, TN01:12:22 180492  921 TriStar Cycling Team
DNS Donald Snoop   Beverly, MA 82776  835 Verge Sport/Test Pil

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Roy Van Cleef   Harvard, MA00:41:51 242898  433 NEBC/Cycle Loft
2 Rufus Pichler   Brooklyn, NY00:41:51 231705  529 Kissena Cycling Club
3 Philip Porter   Arlington, MA00:41:51 227021  542 CCB/Volkswagen
4 Pierre Vanden Borre   Jamaica Plain, MA00:41:51 4296  447 HUP United
5 Todd Dowling   Lake Placid, NY00:41:51 206468  470 Bucknell Cycling
6 Stephen Szwec   Yardley, PA00:41:51 221537  471 Bucknell Cycling Clu
7 Eric Edlund   Princeton, NJ00:41:51 236160  504 MIT Cycling
8 Christopher Coutu   Upton, MA00:41:51 220674  453 Minuteman Road Club
9 Alexander Grause   Little Silver, NJ00:41:51 235586  472 
10 Michael Cole   Hopkinton, MA00:41:51 133412  452 Minuteman Road Club
11 Tom Hopper   Superior Colorado 00:41:51 194718  402 Bikeman.com
12 Matthew Reynolds   Farmington, ME00:41:51 94016  519 HealthQuest/Northern
13 Joseph Regan   Putnam Valley, NY00:41:51 210915  506 Pawling Cycle and Sp
14 Andrew Durham   Andover, MA00:41:51 122981  543 CCB/Volkswagon
15 Zachary Wills   Pittsburgh00:41:51 117641  532 Alan factory Team
16 Damian Bolduc   South Burlington, VT00:41:51 201223  525 GMBC/CATAMOUNT
17 Paul Dolan   New Milford, CT00:41:51 224149  400 Boston University
18 Rashad Guerra   San Francisco, CA00:41:51 240370  477 CRCA/Sanchez Metro
19 Christopher Cummings   Denver, CO00:41:51 116077  540 Brookyln Velo Force
20 James Combs   Austin, TX00:41:51 234976  449 Boston Road Club
21 Christopher Wynnyk   Washington, DC00:41:51 198106  527 Princeton University
22 George Kenty   Medford, MA00:41:51 187070  443 Essex County Velo
23 Brendan Gallivan   Troy, NY00:41:51 100755  418 
24 Aaron Wolfe   Cold Spring, NY00:41:51 213638  473 CRCA/Edgemont Capita
25 Ernest Tautkus   Uncasville, CT00:41:51 107000  424 
26 Jesse Chebot   Oakland, CA00:41:51 209391  434 NEBC/Cycle Loft & Un
27 Adam Schildge   Alexandria, VA00:41:51 206395  539 Brooklyn Velo Force
28 Chuck Nguyen   Providence, RI00:41:51 182794  415 AFD/OSVC - Bikeman
29 Anthony Giguere   Winslow, ME00:41:51 174497  517 HealthQuest/Northern
30 Connor Cushman   Park City, UT00:41:51 199718  417 Portland Velo Club
31 Alex Fairly   Amarillo, TX00:41:51 128955  508 Hills Sport Shop
32 Trey Cassidy   Grosse Pointe Woods, MI00:41:51 204763  461 MRC
33 Spike McLaughlin   West Greenwich, RI00:41:51 163305  535 Cox Communications C
34 Jose Martinez   Brimfield, MA00:41:51 201326  404 Martinez Bros. Racin
35 David Lamanna   Lunenburg, MA00:41:51 208598  401 Fitchburg Cycling Cl
36 Andrew Kennedy   Temple, NH00:41:51 242015  491 New Hampshire Cyclin
37 Christian Eager   San Francisco, CA00:41:51 222927  545 Quad Cycles/Arlingto
38 Paul Oram   Hillsborough, NJ00:41:51 85341  501 Century Road Club of
39 Lenny Katz   Roslyn, NY00:41:51 208457  528 Kissena Cycling Club
40 Gabrielle Gentile   White Plains, NY00:41:51 227407  412 Cafeteros Cycling Cl
41 John Wilde   San Francisco, CA00:41:51 225246  531 Harvard U Cycling
42 Erik Markewich   Beacon, NY00:41:51 230301  495 Windham Mountain Out
43 Alex Welsh   West Newton, MA00:41:51 244254  410 Quaker City Wheelmen
44 Andras Gipp   Astoria, NY00:41:51 217491  534 Metro-Sanchez
45 Benjamin Harris   New York, NY00:41:51 201883  469 CRCA - Merrill Lynch
46 Sean Groenewald   West New York, NJ00:41:51 212581  510 Westwood Velo
47 C Todd Lombardo   Somerville, MA00:41:51 201652  489 Team International B
48 Spencer Skerry   Shirley, MA00:41:51 193333  481 Fitchburg Cycling Cl
49 Jonathan Moncton   Washington, DC00:41:51 204268  409 
50 Dan Boozan   Scottsdale, AZ00:41:51 174592  430 Velo Europa
51 John Broussard   Wilmington, MA00:41:51 210801  420 NEBC/Cycle Loft
52 Jonathan Chodroff   Kennett Square, PA00:41:51 230448  419 Cadence
53 Michael Savona   Chicago, IL00:41:51 226768  503 
54 Peter Rubijono   Watertown , MA00:41:51 203466  516 HarrisCycleryRacing.
55 Patrick Lyden   Ashby, MA00:41:51 208728  480 Fitchburg Cycling Cl
56 Cary Fridrich   Somerville, MA00:41:51 141247  454 Minuteman Road Club
57 Steven Morse   Pawtucket, RI00:41:51 212172  403 BIKEMAN.COM
58 Jason Gallacher   Brooklyn, NY00:41:51 229233  426 Gotham/Toga Bikes
59 Christopher Chaput   New York, NY00:41:51 190425  440 Champion System Raci
60 Scott Dolmat-Connell   Princeton, MA00:41:51 172838  413 The University of Ve
61 Julian Gent   Atkinson, NH00:41:51 98106  421 NEBC / Cycle Loft
62 Thomas Coleman   Greenwich, CT00:41:51 180511  448 Cafeteros
63 Matt Plumb   Ithaca, NY00:41:51 229246  550 Ithaca College Cycli
64 Michael Tonkinson   Redwood City, CA00:41:51 186081  445 Essex County Velo
65 Gregory Olsen   New York, NY00:41:51 210766  475 CRCA/Jonathan Adler
66 Oscar Jimenez   Lowell, MA00:41:51 228871  431 NEBC/Cycle Loft
67 Stephen Gatzos   Jamaica Plain, MA00:41:51 68242  522 Boston Road Club
68 Eric Silva   Somerville, MA00:41:51 216178  547 Quad Cycles/Arlingto
69 James Thomas   Sandwich, MA00:41:51 179587  406 Gearworks Cyclery
70 Rick Hall   New York, NY00:41:51 218475  520 CRCA-NYVelocity
71 Ryan Carney   Cocoa, FL00:41:51 186901  498 NorEast Cycling
72 Robert Guatelli   New York, NY00:41:51 65169  478 CRCA/Sanchez-Metro
73 Scott Fuller   Burlington, MA00:41:51 183655  407 BOB
74 R. Michael McKittrick   Dorchester, MA00:41:51 224122  496 Quad Cycles/Arlingto
75 Greg Herrman   Pittsfield, MA00:41:51 217143  507 BCA/VOmax
76 David Junius   Lanark, IL00:41:51 188026  512 Westwood Velo
77 Andrew Bernstein   Allentown, PA00:41:51 204817  538 Brooklyn Velo Force
78 Josh Preneta   Billerica, MA00:41:51 237274  511 Quad Cycles
79 Brendan Rogers   East Hampton, CT00:41:51 196775  502 
80 Sven Lohse   Gardner, MA00:41:51 54728  444 Essex County Velo
81 Ryan Davenport   Hopkinton, MA00:41:51 165554  533 Exodus Cycling
82 Benjamin Hughes   New York00:41:51 204305  476 CRCA/Merrill Lynch-H
83 David Steakley   Berkeley, CA00:41:51 217224  537 University of Vermon
84 Brian Anderson   Concord, MA00:41:51 211977  411 NEBC/Cycle Loft
85 Mike Troisi   Lancaster, MA00:41:51 205423  405 Gearworks Cyclery
86 Justin Roth   Somerville, MA00:41:51 232955  514 
87 Dan Mullen   Jamaica Plain, MA00:41:51 205032  457 Minuteman Road Club
88 Matthew Spaits   Somerville, MA00:41:51 208060  524 Boston Road Club
89 Geoff Martin   Watertown, MA00:41:51 180528  429 NEBC/Cycle Loft
90 Jonathan Beyer   Lambertville, NJ00:41:51 191412  436 Greylock Capital Man
91 Glenn Ferreira   North Brunswick, NJ00:41:51 240153  549 QuadCycles/Arlington
92 Matthew Knight   New Hartford Ny00:41:51 120624  486 NEBC Cycle Loft
93 Sean Langford   Middleton, MA00:41:51 79871  541 CCB/Volkswagen
94 Steve Cullinan   Paradise Valley, AZ00:41:51 87674  505 Racelabu23
95 Todd Savage   Westborough, MA00:41:51 187341  458 Minuteman Road Club
96 Chris Kadlick   Holliston, MA00:41:51 182396  456 Minuteman Road Club
97 Ryan Hough   Clinton, MA00:41:51 109390  497 
98 Scott Demel   Brooklyn, NY00:41:51 195529  479 CRCA / Brooklyn Velo
99 Michael Whitfield   Etna, NH00:41:51 216414  490 NHCC/Team NH
100 Jeffrey Carney   Enfield, NH00:42:30 200851  494 NHCC/Team NH
101 Hisashi Onuki   Somerville, MA00:42:55 203863  500 Cambridge College Cy
102 Edward Klock-McCook   King Of Prussia, PA00:43:13 211704  435 Human Zoom
103 Thomas Ball   Framingham, MA00:43:17 59457  462 Minuteman Road Club
104 Robert Bauer   Natick, MA00:43:17 137096  451 Minuteman Road Club
105 Ryan Flesher   Huntington Wv00:43:25 196212  441 Essex County Velo
106 Zachary Sager   Louisville, KY00:43:25 232465  521 Team Bikeman
107 Kevin Young   Northbridge, MA00:43:29 218879  459 Minuteman Road Club
108 Carl Ring   Rumney, NH00:43:41 189874  493 NHCC/ Team NH
109 Anderson Kressy   Meredith, NH00:43:53 201860  492 NHCC
110 Jorge Ramirez   Worcester, MA00:44:00 145604  460 Minutemen road club
111 Robert Kolb   Brooklyn, NY00:44:09 216633  474 CRCA/EdgemontCapital
112 Greg Brown   Boston, MA00:44:14 210796  437 NEBC/Cycle Loft
113 Steve Hookway   Falls Church, VA00:44:51 221992  530 
114 Walter Fischer   Newbury, VT00:45:03 121411  526 GMBC/Catamount
115 Tom Prugar   York, ME00:45:11 204027  499 NorEast Cycling
116 Darrell Morrow   Hollis, NH00:45:40 72962  428 NEBC/Cycle Loft
117 Giovanni Marzot   Concord, MA00:45:40 172472  427 NEBC/Cycle Loft
118 Gregory Keller   Westwood, NJ00:45:48 203505  450 Westwood Velo
119 Kevin Hays   Newton, MA00:45:48 204148  416 Portland Velo Club/C
120 Paul Perkins   Arlington, MA00:46:18 227254  509 Quad Cycles/Arlingto
121 Julian Hjortshoj   Boston, MA00:46:36 198124  425 NEBC/Cycle Loft
122 Kenneth Hamel   Coventry, RI00:47:10 120142  414 AFD/OSVC
123 Zachary Johnson   Beverly, MA00:47:38 203371  442 Essex County Velo
124 Daniel Jick   Lexington, MA00:49:38 221799  446 Boston University Cy
DNF David Loszewski   Merrimack, NH 208941  408 B.O.B. Cycling
DNF John Hurley   Reno, NV 228891  485 Boston Road Club
DNF David Heikkinen   North Grafton, MA 133794  518 HealthQuest/Northern

Men - Master - MR - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Joseph Ruggery   Greensburg, PA01:00:49 30830  750 Freddie Fu Cycling T
2 Scott Bodin   Nanuet, NY01:00:49 45094  732 TARGET TRAINING
3 William Yabroudy   Coventry, RI01:00:49 47974  709 Caster's/Majik coffe
4 Ace McDermott   Bowie, MD01:00:49 87877  730 Team Snow Valley
5 Anthony Taylor   Brooklyn, NY01:00:49 47684  778 Targetraining
6 Matthew Howard (1 - Cat2)   New York, NY01:00:49 192622  783 CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Tra
7 Eugene Petrella   North Andover, MA01:00:49 46462  772 CCB/Volkswagon
8 Edward Angeli   Southington, CT01:00:49 91227  746 Horst-Benidorm-Prope
9 Mark Gunsalus   Dudley, MA01:00:49 146710  734 BikeBarnRacing.com
10 Jon Gallagher   Heber, UT01:00:49 61600  729 Cole Sport
11 Geoffrey Bickford (2 - Cat2)   New York, NY01:00:49 47068  742 CRCA/Axis
12 Richard Sorenson   Rutland, VT01:00:49 53455  769 Casper Wheelmen
13 Jay Gump   Conway, MA01:00:49 14415  702 Incline Training
14 Michael Allaire   North Salem, NY01:00:49 115222  741 Targetraining
15 Tobi Schultze   Foxboro, MA01:00:49 127424  714 Bicycle Link / MBRC
16 A Zane Wenzel   Middletown, CT01:00:49 51489  780 Horst - Benidorm - P
17 Todd Wheelden (1 - Cat4)   Kents Hill, ME01:00:49 83109  725 AEGIS/Kennebec Bike
18 Kurt Gustafsson (3 - Cat2)   Brooklyn, NY01:00:49 14451  740 CRCA / AXIS
19 Ronald Bourgoin   Carabassett Valley, ME01:00:49 4399  753 Arc en Ciel
20 Keith Sandbloom   Washington, DC01:00:49 31199  704 NCVC-Inova Health Sy
21 Alec Petro   Duxbury, MA01:00:49 216739  773 MBRC/Bike Link/Team
22 Stuart Jensen   Windsor, CT01:00:49 94818  737 Benidorm/Eastern Blo
23 John Mosher   Boxborough, MA01:00:49 140765  713 Bicycle Link/MBRC
24 Mark Alden   Montvale, NJ01:00:49 1319  745 CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Tra
25 Andrew Corsilia   Ridgefield, CT01:00:49 192397  760 FASTAR/Targetraining
26 Matthew Domnarski   Ware, MA01:00:49 9762  762 Horst-Benidorm-PRC
27 Bob Donahue   Princeton, MA01:00:49 9768  739 Gearworks/Spinarts
28 Harry Stover   Brooklyn, CT01:00:49 211872  733 bikebarn racing
29 Dale Stephanos   Foxboro, MA01:00:49 81469  710 MBRC
30 Mark Luzio   Brooklyn, CT01:00:49 83266  767 Arc en Ciel
31 George Opria   Manassas, VA01:00:49 210668  797 Newman's Own Organic
32 David Taylor   West Roxbury, MA01:00:49 157211  701 CCB/Volkswagen
33 John Tomlinson   New York, NY01:00:49 46672  754 Deno's Wonder Wheel
34 David Connery   Shelburne, VT01:00:49 179486  720 Corner Cycle
35 Pablo Arias   Austin, TX01:00:49 198295  723 3D Racing Team/Tom's
36 Eric Streckfuss (4 - Cat2)   Belle Mead, NJ01:00:49 79390  795 Westwood Velo
37 Don Mills   Exeter, NH01:00:49 48432  700 Fiordifrutta
38 Anthony Settel   South Burlington, VT01:00:49 47197  755 Deno's Wonder Wheel
39 Eric Jacobsen   Annapolis, MD01:00:49 205775  764 Bike Doctor/Cannonda
40 Richard Brown   Danville, NH01:00:49 169536  790 NorEast Cycling
41 Steven Goldman   Saddle Brook, NJ01:00:49 214939  703 Westwood Velo
42 Scott Hodder   Oceanport, NJ01:00:49 46178  722 3D Racing Team
43 Jean Daigle   Wilmington, MA01:00:49 8525  726 New England Masters
44 Fabio Piergentili   Andover, MA01:00:49 99849  727 New England Masters
45 Colman O'Connor   Roslindale, MA01:00:49 26419  719 Bicycle Link/MBRC
46 Xavier Melendez   New York, NY01:00:49 188996  744 CRCA/Blue Ribbon Tra
47 Samuel Morse   Cohasset, MA01:00:49 25187  717 Bicycle Link/MBRC
48 Tim Dodd   Westford, MA01:00:49 196464  761 NEBC
49 Brian Wieczorek   Ligonier, PA01:00:49 38143  751 Freddie Fu Cycling T
50 Kurt Scheerer   Wallkill, NY01:00:49 31508  756 Verge Sport/Test Pil
51 Stephen Badger   Roxbury, CT01:00:49 62085  748 CRCA/Sakonnet Techno
52 William Luecke   Falls Church, VA01:00:49 21779  705 NCVC/Inova Health Sy
53 Jesus Espitia   Ossining, NY01:00:49 89148  743 CRCA/Blue Ribbon - T
54 David Uchenick   Westford, MA01:00:49 36179  752 Arc en Ciel
55 Ronald Jacobs   Needham, MA01:00:49 168995  716 Bicycle Link/MBRC
56 Adam Sternfield   Brookline, MA01:00:49 51888  721 Boston Bicycle Club
57 David Taylor   New York, NY01:00:49 172065  782 CRCA- Blue Ribbon/Tr
58 Keith Button   Nottingham, NH01:00:49 153475  791 noreast cycling
59 James Boudreau (1 - Cat3)   Lunenburg, MA01:00:49 114345  798 MASTERS VELO CLUB/MC
60 Spencer Beckett   Elkton, MD01:00:49 199532  731 Team Snow Valley
61 John Stonebarger   Iowa City Ia01:00:49 120435  712 MBRC/Bicycle Link
62 Thomas Luster   Brookline, MA01:00:49 53172  711 MBRC/Bicycle Link
63 Brett Rutledge   Westborough, MA01:00:49 30962  715 Bicycle Link/ MBRC
64 Dzmitry Buben   01:00:49  758 CCB/Volkswagen
65 Wayne Prescott   Bantam, CT01:01:10 144115  774 Horst-Benidorm-Prope
66 Paul Nyberg   Goshen, CT01:01:13 82305  770 Horst-Benidorm-Prope
67 Keith Reeder   Annapolis, MD01:01:16 210369  765 Bike Doctor
68 Peter Brennan   Newburyport, MA01:01:21 4742  728 New England Masters
69 Dave Barr   Ayer, MA01:01:21 229059  707 Fitchburg Cycling Cl
70 Steven Roszko   Westhampton01:01:31 56688  708 NCC / BikeReg.com
71 Joe Straub   Middletown, NY01:04:29 203530  759 Skylands Cycling
72 Gary Aspnes   Rockville, RI01:08:21 208131  747 Horst-Benidorm-PRC
73 Daniel Coleman   Morris Plains, NJ01:08:40 46390  735 Colavita Racing
74 Kurt Hoffmann   Astoria, NY01:08:43 221357  749 CRCA/Sanchez-Metro
75 Mark Albert   Hillsdale, NJ01:08:43 133398  796 Westwood Velo
76 Matthew Carpenter   Canton, CT01:08:47 6213  738 EBCC
77 Earl Perretti   Montclair, NJ01:08:49 27779  771 Bikery/SHEBELL/SHEBE
78 Kevin Burandt   The Woodlands, TX01:09:03 178577  724 Woodlands Cycling Cl
79 Ivan Solero   Wilmington, DE01:09:55 33433  766 Main Line Cycling -
80 Ernest Landry   Leominster, MA01:09:58 156314  706 Fitchburg Cycling Cl
81 Peter Vincent   Kirkland, WA01:11:33 183014  718 
DNS Rick Spear   Westport, CT 60296  777 TargetTraining/Fasta
DNF Vincent Galullo   South Grafton, MA 12712  736 unattached

Men - Junior - JR - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Andrew Cornelison   Fort Bragg, NC00:56:38 178193  954 Hot Tubes Developmen
2 Benjamin King   North Garden, VA00:56:38 210212  952 Hot Tubes Developmen
3 Chris Barton   Camarillo, CA00:56:38 185877  928 Bicycles of Ojai
4 Tyler Gough   Middletown, CA00:56:38 204630  986 Tieni Duro
5 Alex Howes   Boulder, CO00:56:38 138150  935 Team 5280/eSoles
6 Harrison Harb   00:56:38  939 NERT/New Hampshire C
7 Andrew Dahlheim   Dallas, TX00:56:38 188572  927 GS Tenzing
8 JP LeClair   Moraga, CA00:56:38 203347  984 Tieni Duro
9 Taylor Brown   Fleetwood, PA00:56:38 166664  553 Tri-State Velo
10 Nick Bax   Boulder, CO00:56:38 193457  953 Hot Tubes Developmen
11 Joe Iannarelli   Vacaville, CA00:56:38 195783  971 Davis Bike Club
12 Nicholas Keough   Sandwich, MA00:56:38 203439  976 CL Noonan/ Coast to
13 Peter Salon   New York, NY00:56:38 192635  999 GS Mengoni USA
14 Luke Keough   Sandwich, MA00:56:38 229135  977 CL Noonan/ Coast to
15 Alister Ratcliff   Durango, CO00:56:38 193797  930 NERT/Bethel Cycle
16 Curtis Winsor   Charlottesville, VA00:56:38 187500  557 Team Snow Valley/ABR
17 Duncan McGovern   Peterborough, NH00:56:38 203374  943 Team Bike Alley
18 Filip Capala   Columbia, KY00:56:38 208888  959 
19 Shane Densmore   Denton, TX00:56:38 219335  995 FCS/Compliance Depot
20 Gregory Battista   Toms River, NJ00:56:38 228090  940 Atlantic Bicycle Clu
21 Brett Jacoby   Wind Gap, PA00:56:38 200613  947 Gotham Cyclist
22 John (Jackie) Simes   Alburtis, PA00:56:38 150549  555 Tri-State Velo
23 Alessio Bares   Londonderry, NH00:56:38 169375  942 Team Bike Alley
24 Connor Sallee   Southbury, CT00:56:38 210129  948 Pawling Cycle and Sp
25 Lucas Fortini   Fairfield, CT00:56:38 231409  926 CL Noonan/ Coast to
26 Lewis Almonte   New York, NY00:56:38 221358  966 CRCA Junior Developm
27 Mark Saunders   Blacksburg, VA00:56:38 211419  957 Team Snow Valley
28 Julian Kyer   Boulder Co00:56:38 220448  983 
29 Emerson Oronte   Boulder, CO00:56:38 222542  979 CL Noonan/ Coast to
30 Edward (Bryson) Sewell   Los Alamos, NM00:56:38 200284  936 Team 5280/eSoles
31 Daniel (Nacho) Estevez   00:56:38  955 Hot Tubes Developmen
32 Andy Moskal   Columbus, OH00:56:38 213069  551 Texas Roadhouse Cycl
33 Tucker Olander   Boulder, CO00:56:38 176282  956 Hot Tubes Developmen
34 Ryan Owens   Lynchburg, VA00:56:38 188097  980 Charlottesville Race
35 Dylan O'Sullivan   Worcester, MA00:56:38 209746  946 Team Bicycle Alley
36 Graham Lang   Sherman, CT00:56:38 211421  949 Pawling Cycle and Sp
37 Andrew Meyer   Cohutta, GA00:56:38 191327  929 Symed/MOAB
38 William Dorsett   New Bern, NC00:56:38 206403  932 NERT/Raleigh Allstar
39 Stephen De Lisle   Gloucester, VA00:56:38 203973  937 Hilton Cycling Club/
40 Robert Schmidt   Athens, NY00:56:38 204487  931 NERT/Capital Bicycle
41 Jerome Townsend   Princeton, MA00:56:38 196503  944 Team Bike Alley
42 Christopher Monteleone   Winston Salem, NC00:56:38 180410  951 Hot Tubes Developmen
43 Jordan Carelli   Oakland, CA00:56:38 204538  985 Tieni Duro
44 Pascual Caputy   White Plains, NY00:56:38 209085  963 CRCA Junior Developm
45 Nathan Brown   Covington, TN00:56:38 188123  950 SyMed/MOAB
46 Amaury Arias   New York, NY00:56:38 220818  961 CRCA Junior Developm
47 Julian Martinez   Santa Monica, CA00:56:38 214569  989 Tieni Duro
48 Michael Metzmaker   Rutland, MA00:56:38 237410  975 CL Noonan/ Coast to
49 Brian Burdick   Toms River, NJ00:56:38 210752  941 Atlantic Bicycle Clu
50 Nicholas Jerabek   Oakland, CA00:56:38 205713  988 Tieni Duro
51 Matthew Barston   Allston, MA00:56:38 231606  974 CL Noonan/ Coast to
52 Gregory Carpenter   Durango, CO00:56:38 191158  997 Devo
53 Ricky Sousa   00:57:06  967 RMS FitTech Racing
54 Lars Holmgren   Alamo, CA00:57:06 207174  987 Tieni Duro
55 John Lucente   00:57:12  982 Maple Leaf C.C.
56 Jonathan Craig   Brentwood, TN00:57:12 225634  990 TriStar Cycling Team
57 Blake Anton   Arroyo Grande, CA00:57:47 192686  970 Davis Bike Club
58 Alexander Wick   Davis, CA00:59:17 196337  973 Davis Bike Club
59 David Vuilleumier   Mather, CA01:00:10 215178  972 Davis Bike Club
60 Thomas Marrs   Edmond, OK01:00:15 228823  993 Compliance Depot
61 Travis Burandt   Austin, TX01:00:18 189171  998 Woodlands Cycling Cl
62 Tommy Bibliowicz   Harrison, NY01:00:26 202961  962 CRCA Junior Developm
63 Alex Huckstepp   Weston, MA01:00:26 233231  994 Boston Road Club
64 Ryan Barlow   Fort Collins, CO01:00:31 179244  938 CUEVAS
65 Marco Cote   01:00:44  981 Maple Leaf C.C.
66 Ryan Storm   Mt Juliet, TN01:00:44 230154  964 CRCA Junior Developm
67 Daniel Gladstone   Providence, RI01:00:59 225157  934 America's Cycling Te
DNF Sean Trinque   Manchester, KY 214703  933 Portland Vello
DNF Ian Gordon   Wakefield, RI 194006  960 Team Snow Valley

Women - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Sarah Ulmer   01:21:21  245 Colavita/Cooking Lig
2 Laura Van Gilder   Cresco, PA01:21:25 36345  255 TEAm Lipton
3 Tina Pic   01:21:41  242 Colavita/Cooking Lig
4 Sarah Caravella   Boulder, CO01:21:41 199998  250 TEAm Lipton
5 Lara Kroepsch   Boulder, CO01:21:46 139266  252 TEAm Lipton
6 Iona Wynter   01:21:46  244 Colavita/Cooking Lig
7 Heather Labance   Vernon, NJ01:21:46 211821  262 Advil-Chapstick Cycl
8 Megan Guarnier   Mountain View, CA01:21:46 210981  284 
9 Kacey Manderfield   Kutztown, PA01:21:46 221431  257 Wolverine/Redken
10 Sara Bresnick-Zocchi   Arlington, MA01:21:46 166426  226 Ford Cycling
11 Kami Tremblay   Baltimore, MD01:21:46 202212  231 Gear Works/ Spin Art
12 Arielle Filiberti   Worcester, MA01:21:46 214757  219 Hot Tubes
13 Sheba Farrin   Washington, DC01:21:46 74081  222 Hub Racing
14 Allie Warfel (1 - Cat1)   Hendersonville, NC01:21:46 140725  274 Cheerwine
15 Elizabeth Frye   Boone, NC01:21:46 104859  270 Cheerwine
16 Holli Steelman   Winston Salem, NC01:21:46 193769  273 Cheerwine
17 Brooke O'Connor (2 - Cat1)   Billerica, MA01:21:46 77728  224 Hub Racing
18 Amy Wallace   Andover, MA01:21:46 180801  203 Wheelworks
19 Mara Miller   Ramsey, NJ01:21:46 206273  264 Advil-Chapstick Cycl
20 Sarah Tillotson   Boise, ID01:21:46 180905  243 Colavita/Cooking Lig
21 Jennifer Manefield   01:21:46  272 Cheerwine
22 Renee Eastman   Colorado Springs, CO01:21:46 41750  202 Vitamin Cottage Cycl
23 Rebecca Wellons   Hudson, MA01:21:46 165493  234 Gearworks/Spin Arts
24 Emily Van Meter (1 - Cat2)   Portland, OR01:21:46 211547  211 Metromint Cycling
25 Meshy Holt   01:21:46  241 Colavita/Cooking Lig
26 Mackenzie Dickey   Cambridge, MA01:21:46 199987  204 Aaron's Cycling Team
27 Lisa Matlock   Arvada, CO01:21:46 122014  239 JR Engineering
28 Janet Olney   Baltimore, MD01:21:46 178681  206 ADG/Joe's Bike Shop
29 Aimee Vasse   01:21:46  237 Colorado Premier Tra
30 Sarah Uhl   Manitou Springs, CO01:21:46 121590  230 Gear Works Spin Arts
31 Kerry Litka   Nashua, NH01:21:46 155241  282 Terry Precision
32 Carla Figueroa (2 - Cat2)   Irvine, CA01:21:46 92149  295 Paramount Racing
33 Anna Milkowski   Andover, MA01:21:46 145201  233 Gearworks-SpinArts C
34 Sarah Sauvayre   New York, NY01:21:46 118465  215 CRCA/Comedy Central-
35 Amity Elliot   Boulder, CO01:21:46 222471  205 ADG/Joe's Bike Shop
36 Holly Borowski   Boulder, CO01:21:46 188263  296 US Armed Forces
37 Katherine Lambden   Fort Lee, NJ01:21:46 196134  253 TEAm Lipton
38 Suz Weldon   Brier, WA01:21:46 187313  200 TRIA
39 Mandy Lozano   Charlottesville, VA01:21:46 199375  271 Cheerwine
40 Emma Nelson (3 - Cat2)   Nashville, TN01:21:46 206603  265 Advil-Chapstick Cycl
41 Hiroko Shimada   Hamden, CT01:21:46 154705  232 Gearworks
42 Amanda Lawrence   Mansfield Center, CT01:22:13 167207  216 North Atlantic Velo
43 Shannon Koch   New Smyrna Beach, FL01:22:13 175271  227 Compliance Depot Cyc
44 Melissa Petty   Knoxville, TN01:22:13 208174  283 BMW-Bianchi
45 J Kele Murdin   Kenmore, WA01:22:13 120671  235 Grearworks Spin Arts
46 Meredith Miller   Boulder, CO01:22:18 143575  254 TEAm Lipton
47 Beth Leasure   Shepherdstown, WV01:22:27 61317  298 Team Spirit Cycling
48 Michele Bote   Lancaster, PA01:22:27 68760  220 Hub Racing
49 Jennifer (Jenner) Yaeso   Gallatin Gateway, MT01:24:16 166679  246 JR Engineering
50 Marianne Stover   North Yarmouth, ME01:24:31 150507  218 Independent Fabricat
51 Pauline Frascone   Plainfield, CT01:24:31 200866  217 Independent Fabricat
52 Caitlyn McCullough (4 - Cat2)   Durango, CO01:25:05 229392  263 Advil-Chapstick Cycl
53 Gina Kavesh   Bellevue, WA01:26:46 65334  201 TRIA
54 Heather Sborz   Phoenix, AZ01:28:09 221293  209 Unattached
55 Reem Jishi   Skaneateles, NY01:28:14 177177  261 Advil-Chapstick Cycl
56 Lenore Imhof   Bloomfield, NJ01:28:21 60527  240 Colavita/Cooking Lig
57 Rebecca Broeder   Washington, DC01:29:48 225674  221 Hub Racing
58 Katharine Lundby   Solana Beach, CA01:30:10 216647  212 Eddie B Cycling
59 Julia Bradley   01:30:24  249 Team R.A.C.E.
60 Beth Mason   Harker Heights, TX01:31:13 101329  297 US Armed Forces
61 Lynn Patchett   01:31:39  299 RMS FitTech
62 Lisa Vible   Wilmington, DE01:32:10 163495  208 ADG/Joe's Bike Shop
63 Chamblee Abernethy   Athens, GA01:32:19 208567  213 Team Kenda Tire
64 Michelle Hurley   Gill, MA01:32:31 197113  210 Team International B
65 Priscilla Pang (5 - Cat2)   Baltimore, MD01:35:38 203991  207 ADG/Joe's Bike Shop
66 Diana Joness   01:35:43  256 Team R.A.C.E.
DNF Rebeca Jones     223 Hub Racing
DNF Nicole Raspa   Washington, DC 167630  225 Hub Racing
DNF Barbara Buenahora   Glen Spey, NY 246534  228 ACT
DNF Grace Fleury   Winston Salem, NC 177265  251 TEAm Lipton
DNF Anna Drakulich (Cat2)   Huntington Beach, CA 211183  260 Advil-Chapstick Cycl

Women - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Natalie Dumont   Fitchburg, MA00:56:07 210692  304 Wheelworks
2 Hannah Whitaker   New York, NY00:56:13 226080  336 Bianchi/BMW-Capital
3 Joanna Peters   Hailey, ID00:56:13 165601  344 
4 Yvette LaBombard   Rochester, NY00:56:13 204106  363 JW Dundee's Ales & L
5 Julie Bellerose   Pasadena, CA00:56:13 230896  311 Salon XL/AAVC
6 Alie Kenzer   Putney, VT00:56:13 221670  303 Wheelworks
7 Carolyn Girod   Any Town, NJ00:56:13 242980  347 Portland Velo Club/C
8 Silke Wunderwald   Hopkinton, RI00:56:13 236023  359 Mystic Velo
9 Kathryne Carr   Salt Lake City , UT00:56:13 219262  302 Wheelworks
10 Tiffany Ballew   Atlanta, GA00:56:13 221612  308 travelgirl cycling
11 Stephanie Chase   Bountiful, UT00:56:13 229972  345 Portland Velo Club
12 Marci Titus Hall   Groton, MA00:56:13 163971  314 Team International B
13 Anita Lagler   00:56:13  364 Wheels of Bloor Cycl
14 Anja Jokela   Burlington, VT00:56:13 229071  360 
15 Kristine Church   Philadelphia, PA00:56:13 142023  378 Human Zoom/ Pabst Bl
16 Karen Ulrich   New York, NY00:56:13 201454  338 CRCA/Comedy Central-
17 Amy McGuire   Jamaica Plain, MA00:56:13 221594  398 Metromint Cycling
18 Traci Mariniello   Williamsville, NY00:56:13 198115  365 Tom's Pro Bike/BBC
19 Jennifer Strasser   East Providence, RI00:56:13 199452  306 Velo Europa Cycle Sp
20 Suzanne Tempsick   Oceanport, NJ00:56:13 211085  320 3D Racing Team
21 Jennifer La Plante   New York, NY00:56:13 214578  335 Radical Media/CRCA
22 Wendy Ulmer   Arlington Va00:56:13 204785  330 Team Snow Valley
23 Maria Quiroga   New York, NY00:56:13 200041  337 CRCA
24 Arley Kemmerer   Palmerton, PA00:56:13 240239  396 Boston Scientific
25 Kate Gracheck   Littleton, CO00:56:13 197141  316 Team Kenda Tire
26 Eve McNeill   Hanover, NH00:56:13 219093  301 Harvard University C
27 Kristin Keim   Pleasant Hill, CA00:56:13 225661  309 Team Cycleworks Pres
28 Rhonda Morin   Gresham, OR00:56:13 68540  348 Portland Velo Club/C
29 Carol Becht   Boonton, NJ00:56:13 200869  351 Team Bikery / Shebel
30 Sue Kuenstner   Greenwich, CT00:56:13 190748  362 Cafeteros
31 Gloria Deucher   Scarsdale, NY00:56:13 200472  325 USI
32 Rachel Warner   Anna, TX00:56:13 200801  300 Charlottesville Raci
33 Erin Duggan   Avon, CT00:56:13 189709  341 Anthem Blue Cross &
34 Elena Leznik   Fort Lee, NJ00:56:13 228861  334 CRCA/Radical Media
35 Michelle Faurot   Annapolis, MD00:56:13 222449  322 Connecticut Coast Cy
36 Ashley Robinson   00:56:13  399 RMS FitTech
37 Alane Ballweg   Charlottesville, VA00:56:13 123316  355 Atomic Race Team
38 Sally Annis   Nashua, NH00:56:13 225263  358 NEBC/Cycleloft
39 Susanne Delaney   Exeter, NH00:56:13 211194  350 NorEast Cycling
40 Caitlin McVarish   Stamford, CT00:56:13 181311  324 connecticut coastal
41 Darcy McGuire   Arlington, MA00:56:13 243865  312 Team International B
42 Linda Lampila   San Diego, CA00:56:13 62296  326 Quad Cycles/Arlingto
43 Amy Kneale   Dewitt, NY00:56:13 241641  361 Velo Bella Kona
44 Onawa Pelham (1 - Cat3)   Durango, CO00:56:13 207459  368 Windham Mountain Out
45 Susanne Morsberger   Baltimore, MD00:56:13 207386  380 Team BBC
46 Natalie Stoll   San Francisco, CA00:56:13 207511  397 Boston Scientific
47 Julie Lefebvre   Somerville, MA00:56:37 223627  333 Sturdy Girl Cycling
48 Rachel Clattenburg   Washington, DC00:56:47 219600  315 Princeton University
49 Aimee Allen   00:56:47  392 Redken/Maple Leaf C.
50 Jennifer Rhodes   Glenside, PA00:56:47 164760  313 Team International B
51 Susan Wilson   Brevard, NC00:56:47 38588  343 Inland Construction
52 Stephanie Schlaack   Mckinney, TX00:56:54 169043  352 Compliance Depot Cyc
53 Christine Wehlburg   Herndon, VA00:56:54 220922  395 NCVC/Inova Health Sy
54 Elaine Molinaro   Montclair, NJ00:56:54 204047  367 Team Bikery / Shebel
55 Bianca Grecu   Philadelphia, PA00:57:00 241032  357 UPenn Cycling
56 Kate Scheider (2 - Cat3)   Boulder, CO00:57:04 206491  327 Williams College/Nor
57 Bess Arendall   Redwood City, CA00:57:11 204207  305 Wheelworks
58 Maria Vlasak   Stamford, CT00:57:11 101233  323 Connecticut Coast Cy
59 Karen Watson   00:57:14  371 McMaster Cycling Clu
60 Marisa Peacock   Arlington, VA00:57:20 200959  318 Potomac Velo Club
61 Laura Jensen   Windsor, CT00:58:05 190960  393 Benidorm/Eastern Blo
62 Ann Ferris   Ann Arbor, MI00:58:25 228695  310 Ann Arbor Velo Club
63 Martha Bush   Brooklyn, NY00:58:34 230334  339 CRCA/Sanchez-Metro
64 Tania Ayoub   Riverside, CT00:58:34 223281  321 Connecticut Coast Cy
65 Daria Vander Veer   Middlefield, CT00:58:34 92550  394 Exposition Wheelmen
66 Lily Huang (1 - Cat4)   Cambridge, MA00:58:34 220582  332 Harvard University C
67 Stephanie Swinerton (3 - Cat3)   Blacksburg, VA00:58:42 169347  370 Cheerwine
68 Rowan Mestecky   Brooklyn, NY00:58:44 220443  366 Champion System Raci
69 Amy Viara   Brunswick, ME00:58:44 242126  349 Portland Velo Club/C
70 Frances Morrison   Easthampton, MA00:58:44 241197  317 Gamache Cyclery
71 Tracy Clemons   Bartlett, NH00:58:48 243072  346 Portland Velo Club/C
72 Samantha Barlow   Lyme, NH00:58:48 179245  307 CUEVAS
73 Kate Giordano   Branford, CT00:59:10 210936  342 Anthem Blue Cross an
74 kerri robbins   Davidsonville, MD00:59:10 249241  331 Team Snow Valley/Lat
75 Ashley Zeigler   Philadelphia, PA00:59:10 223007  381 Verducci-Breakaway R
76 Lesli Stevens   Middletown, CT01:02:32 159513  340 Anthem Blue Cross &
77 Nancy Shapiro (2 - Cat4)   Wilmington, DE01:04:29 192817  328 Team DRT/Deep Blue
78 Hadley Trotter   Chapel Hill, NC01:04:29 235466  379 Franklin Street
DNS Danielle Haulman   Davis, CA 181367  319 Hot Tubes
DNS Stacey Moseley   Pawcatuck, CT 201114  353 unattached
DNF Jan Weyant - Hamel (Cat4)   Coventry, RI 227604  329 
DNF Emily Smith   Philadelphia, PA 221988  369 Boston University Cy

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
ShimanoSierra NevadaOSMOCUORESpyUSACDFBonk Breaker
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee