Race Results for
47th Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic
Fitchburg,Princeton, Westminster, MA
(Event Information)
Individual Time Trial on 06/29/2006

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Brian Sheedy   Brevard, NC00:13:47.54 161043  82 Priority Health Cycl
2 Joseph Moody (1 - Cat1)   Watertown, MA00:13:49.54 100678  142 Kenda/Raleigh Racing
3 Heath Blackgrove   00:13:52.31  121 Toyota-United
4 Bernard Van Ulden   00:13:59.28  23 Navigators Insurance
5 Jose-Manuel Garcia   00:14:02.15  124 Toyota-United
6 Todd Herriott (1 - Pro)   Seattle, WA00:14:09.75 50707  Colavita Olive Oil -
7 Zachary Grabowski (2 - Pro)   Lafayette, CO00:14:10.62 129309  Colavita Olive Oil -
8 Brent Bookwalter   Asheville, NC00:14:12.83 171977  80 Priority Health Cycl
9 Cesar Grajales   00:14:16.39  27 Navigators Insurance
10 Philip Zajicek   Tucson, AZ00:14:18.55 90090  21 Navigators Insurance
11 Edward King   Brentwood, NH00:14:18.72 182602  85 Priority Health Cycl
12 Stefano Barberi   00:14:20.49  120 Toyota-United
13 Frank Pipp   Longmont, CO00:14:20.80 164362  107 Targetraining
14 Mark McCormack (3 - Pro)   Foxboro, MA00:14:21.27 23101  Colavita Olive Oil -
15 Hilton Clarke   00:14:24.51  25 Navigators Insurance
16 Scott Zwizanski   West Chester, PA00:14:25.09 131248  42 Kodakgallery.com/Sie
17 William Frischkorn   Boulder, CO00:14:25.12 114785  113 Team TIAA-CREF
18 Ivan Dominquez   00:14:25.69  122 Toyota-United
19 Jackson Stewart   San Jose, CA00:14:26.94 42023  44 Kodakgallery.com/Sie
20 Jesse Anthony   Newbury Park, CA00:14:27.77 154883  41 Kodakgallery.com/Sie
21 Tyler Wren   Rensselaerville, NY00:14:28.67 121621  Colavita Olive Oil -
22 Zach Bell   00:14:29.15  71 Rite Aid
23 Mariano Friedick   Los Angeles, CA00:14:29.78 12421  123 Toyota-United
24 Kyle Wamsley   Alburtis, PA00:14:29.88 37157  10 Colavita Olive Oil -
25 Daniel Cassidy   San Antonio, TX00:14:33.27 190683  67 CCB/VW
26 Joshua Dillon   Stowe, VT00:14:33.92 174590  55 FiordiFrutta
27 Shawn Milne   Beverly, MA00:14:38.00 147512  22 Navigators Insurance
28 Michael Dietrich   Tucson, AZ00:14:39.46 156115  43 Kodakgallery.com/Sie
29 Ryan Dewald   00:14:39.97  73 Rite Aid
30 Frank McCormack   Leicester, MA00:14:40.89 47077  11 Colavita Olive Oil -
31 Jon Hamblen   00:14:41.93  91 Team Nerac/OutdoorLi
32 Jonathan Page   Northfield, NH00:14:42.04 27066  Colavita Olive Oil -
33 Robbie King   North Andover, MA00:14:44.65 168259  81 Priority Health Cycl
34 Vassill Davidenko   00:14:46.09  24 Navigators Insurance
35 Justin Spinelli   Nashua, NH00:14:46.93 121800  94 Team Nerac/Outdoorli
36 Conor Hurley (2 - Cat1)   South Woodstock, VT00:14:47.52 162881  131 Boston Scientific Cy
37 Troy Wells (4 - Pro)   Durango, CO00:14:49.89 112599  118 Team TIAA-CREF
38 Dan Timmerman   Clay, NY00:14:50.14 79102  57 FiordiFrutta
39 Michael Cody   Boulder, CO00:14:50.29 171979  51 FiordiFrutta
40 Matthew Cooke   Boulder, CO00:14:51.62 190900  145 LSV/Kelly Benefit St
41 Todd Wells   Durango, CO00:14:55.93 83401  109 Targetraining
42 Chris Kuhl   Dillsburg, PA00:14:57.08 175354  186 CRCA/Sakonnet
43 Michael Norton   Beloit, WI00:14:57.52 74291  96 Team Nerac/Outdoorli
44 Bradley Viera   Lancaster, PA00:14:57.57 157940  77 Rite Aid
45 Davide Frattini   Asheville, NC00:14:59.31 208805  Colavita Olive Oil -
46 Richard Geng   00:15:00.15  68 CCB/VW
47 Guy East   Chula Vista, CA00:15:00.96 174108  184 CRCA/Sakonnet
48 Christopher Rozdilsky   West Redding, CT00:15:02.92 118267  58 FiordiFrutta
49 Daniel Vaillancourt   Saco, ME00:15:03.13 174967  64 CCB/VW
50 Amos Brumble   Westerly, RI00:15:05.34 5230  61 CCB/VW
51 Alec Donahue   Easthampton, MA00:15:05.35 129914  141 Kenda Raleigh Racing
52 Lee Rosenthal   Durango, CO00:15:06.15 152244  183 CRCA/Sakonett
53 Michael Creed   Colorado Springs, CO00:15:06.65 60077  112 Team TIAA-CREF
54 Caleb Fairly   Amarillo, TX00:15:06.91 185361  185 CRCA/Sakonnet
55 Peter Stetina   Santa Rosa, CA00:15:07.84 191519  116 Team TIAA-CREF
56 Taylor Tolleson   Watsonville, CA00:15:09.50 180179  117 Team TIAA-CREF
57 Michael Barton   White River Junction, VT00:15:10.70 135389  130 Boston Scientific Cy
58 Wesley Sulzberger   00:15:10.73  33 South Australia.com-
59 Daniel Greenfield   North Grafton, MA00:15:11.03 43989  104 Targetraining
60 John DeLong (5 - Pro)   Blacksburg, VA00:15:11.16 61583  72 Rite Aid
61 Jonathan Wirsing (6 - Pro)   Sandy Hook, VA00:15:11.78 48398  78 Rite Aid
62 Alejandro Acton   00:15:13.31  100 Targetraining
63 Ian MacGregor   Golden, CO00:15:13.66 175684  114 Team TIAA-CREF
64 Joshua Bezecny (7 - Pro)   Golden, CO00:15:14.53 114873  101 Targetraining
65 Jacob Rytlewski   Brownsburg, IN00:15:14.91 133501  84 Priority Health Cycl
66 Shawn Forsythe   Westerly, RI00:15:16.29 48200  69 CCB/VW
67 Michael Ford   00:15:16.71  34 South Australia.com-
68 Matthew White   Leeds, MA00:15:16.76 179919  56 FiordiFrutta
69 William Elliston   Easton, PA00:15:17.60 47232  102 Targetraining
70 Christopher Jones   Bend, OR00:15:21.29 187300  136 Anthem Blue Cross &
71 Ward Solar   Nashua, NH00:15:23.44 63459  147 Natures Path present
72 Matt Shriver   Durango, CO00:15:24.77 110703  108 Targetraining
73 Eugene Boronow   Tucson, AZ00:15:27.13 57369  161 GS Mengoni
74 Matthew O'Keefe   Ipswich, MA00:15:30.41 83528  66 CCB/VW
75 Aidan Charles   Middletown, CT00:15:31.64 164128  135 Anthem Blue Cross &
76 Jason Baer   South Burlington, VT00:15:34.92 71022  143 Kenda/Raleigh Racing
77 Hayden Brooks   00:15:35.91  151 Subaru Cycling Team
78 Peter Penzell (8 - Pro)   Annapolis, MD00:15:39.73 153487  75 Rite Aid
79 Richard England   00:15:40.12  83 Priority Health Cycl
80 Wesley Hartman (9 - Pro)   Denver, CO00:15:41.34 198103  106 Targetraining
81 Daniel Schmatz   Brighton, CO00:15:41.65 31615  46 Kodakgallery.com/Sie
82 Andrew Guptill   Charlottesville, VA00:15:42.46 118740  105 Targetraining
83 Peter Dawson   00:15:43.75  37 South Australia.com-
84 Alaisandr (Sasha) Bialiauski   00:15:45.30  63 CCB/VW
85 Glen Chadwick   00:15:45.65  26 Navigators Insurance
86 Miles Olman   00:15:45.91  31 South Australia.com-
87 Rahsaan Bahati   Compton00:15:46.17 116625  111 Team TIAA-CREF
88 Patrick Walsh (3 - Cat1)   Natick, MA00:15:48.53 202065  62 CCB/VW
89 Peter Lopinto   Boulder, CO00:15:50.03 99876  45 Kodakgallery.com/Sie
90 Tommy Nankervis   00:15:50.43  86 Priority Health Cycl
91 Benjamin Zawacki   Greenville, SC00:15:54.37 144633  54 FiordiFrutta
92 Ashley Hutchinson   00:15:54.72  32 South Australia.com-
93 Paul Ward   Virginia Beach, VA00:15:58.43 166933  148 Natures Path present
94 David Guttenplan   Washington, DC00:15:59.73 177906  152 Subaru Cycling Team
95 Sean Finning   00:16:00.86  36 South Australia.com-
96 Justin Lillie   Springfield, VT00:16:01.81 21195  132 Boston Scientific Cy
97 Nathan Rogut   Tampa, FL00:16:04.31 58176  Compliance Depot Cyc
98 Christoph Herby (10 - Pro)   Charlottesville, VA00:16:05.25 157694  74 Rite Aid
99 Lawrence Perera (4 - Cat1)   Yarmouth Port, MA00:16:07.91 140370  59 FiordiFrutta
100 Joshua Taylor   Fountainville, PA00:16:08.21 60279  76 Rite Aid
101 Johannes Huseby   Boulder, CO00:16:09.96 17237  52 FiordiFrutta Elite C
102 Brian Bibens   Athens, GA00:16:17.67 178366  150 Subaru Cycling Team
103 David Wiswell   New York, NY00:16:23.56 97020  187 CRCA/Sakonnet
104 Yahor Buben   00:16:31.15  65 CCB/VW
105 Nikola Smutny (5 - Cat1)   Hartford, CT00:16:36.34 238029  137 Anthem Blue Cross &
106 Stephen Woolridge   00:16:39.64  35 South Australia.com-
107 Scott Veggeberg   Austin, TX00:16:42.26 188306  Compliance Depot Cyc
108 Robert Ketchell   Portsmouth, NH00:16:52.78 97874  95 Team Nerac/OutdoorLi
109 John Hayes   Cleveland, TN00:16:59.68 176666  182 CRCA/Sakonett
110 Gerardo Castro   00:17:05.20  146 Natures Path present
111 David Werling   Vernon, CT00:19:29.01 84266  92 Team Nerac/Outdoorli
112 Michael Lange   Golden, CO00:20:19.98 102660  115 Team TIAA-CREF
113 Adam Hodges Myerson   Dorchester, MA00:22:50.16 52534  93 Team Nerac/Outdoorli
DNS Joshua Gewirtz (Cat1)   Bethany, CT 120937  53 FiordiFrutta
DNS Eneas Freyre (Pro)   Norwalk, CT 146736  103 Targetraining
DNS Antonio Cruz   Long Beach, CA 79555  123 Toyota-United
DNS Justin England     126 Toyota-United
DNS Ivan Stevic     127 Toyota-United
DNS Kenneth Johnson   Ardmore , PA 237498  157 Rockville Harley-Dav

Men - Cat 2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Cory Burns   Watertown, NY00:14:35.86 133640  678 B.I.K.E. Syracuse
2 Alvaro Arnal   King Of Prussia, PA00:14:43.58 200561  679 Team Human Zoom/Pabs
3 Ramon Benitez   Glenwood, MD00:14:44.20 3304  698 Team Alliance Enviro
4 Charles McCarthy   Burlington, VT00:14:46.86 99405  690 1K2GO.com/S&W Sports
5 Roger Aspholm   Haworth, NJ00:14:49.69 136195  653 Westwood Velo
6 Toby Walch   Scarborough, ME00:14:51.59 184178  601 Mechanical Services/
7 Mark Santurbane   San Luis Obispo, CA00:14:52.45 229325  617 ICE/Rocky Mtn. Surge
8 Eric Pearson   Somerville, MA00:14:56.80 188134  662 Kenda/Raleigh Racing
9 Michael Sherry   Brooklyn, NY00:14:59.02 166486  613 CRCA/Merrill Lynch -
10 Joshua Lipka   Cheshire, MA00:15:00.65 211744  619 BCA/VOmax
11 Daniel Davenport   Guilford, CT00:15:03.23 170381  647 Exodus Road Racing
12 Christian Kearney   Oakland, CA00:15:12.72 197820  199 RHVilla/Montano Velo
13 Jacob Keough   Sandwich, MA00:15:13.13 195634  623 CL Noonan/ Coast to
14 Adam St Germain   Burlington, VT00:15:15.91 193706  285 Caster's/Majik Coffe
15 Will Riffelmacher   San Francisco, CA00:15:17.63 230258  654 Westwood Velo
16 Jason Harpp   Denver, CO00:15:19.05 227147  660 Kenda-Raleigh Racing
17 James Driscoll   Park City, UT00:15:19.76 163112  686 BLISS RACING
18 Todd Nordblom   Holderness, NH00:15:21.97 189727  287 FiordiFrutta
19 Michael Novemsky   Maplewood, NJ00:15:23.08 86898  684 Team Colavita Inc.
20 Robert McConville   Salt Lake City, UT00:15:26.53 81356  198 Atlantic Velo
21 David Glick   Tucson, AZ00:15:26.56 175967  639 Eclipse Racing
22 Christopher Green   N Yarmouth, ME00:15:27.12 182648  606 Mechanical Services/
23 Mark Nicholson   Providence, RI00:15:27.32 69266  633 TNMracing.net
24 Blake Longacre   Minneapolis, MN00:15:28.47 180972  612 CRCA/Merrill Lynch -
25 Paolo Zenoni   Southbury, CT00:15:30.25 200632  655 Westwood Velo
26 Anthony Restuccia   Topanga, CA00:15:31.24 191318  677 Amgen Cycling
27 Kenneth Lundgren   Pompton Plains, NJ00:15:33.57 187996  656 Westwood Velo / Trad
28 Stevie Cullinan   Paradise Valley, AZ00:15:35.06 126775  685 Racelabu23
29 Peter Bell   Cambridge, MA00:15:36.47 199984  699 NCC/Bikereg.com
30 Mark Warno   Fairfax, VA00:15:36.51 601  634 Evolution Cycling /
31 Thomas Soladay   Glendale, CA00:15:37.28 220775  658 LSV/Kelly Benefit St
32 Michael Stoop   Richmond, VA00:15:38.78 212905  693 Atlantic Velo
33 Justin Lindine   North Ogden, UT00:15:38.83 205717  277 Windham Mountain Out
34 Ryan Fleming   Exeter, NH00:15:39.06 184042  602 Mechanical Services/
35 Theodore (Teddy) Hockenberry   Dallas, TX00:15:40.37 194649  286 cycle science
36 Matthew Helming   Acton, MA00:15:43.20 206124  620 Kenda/Raleigh Racing
37 Tucker Brown   Fleetwood, PA00:15:43.53 166662  673 Tri-State Velo
38 Stan Jurga   Arlington, MA00:15:44.57 174555  644 Independent Fabricat
39 William Dugan   Burlington, VT00:15:46.64 203975  649 1K2GO.com/S&W SPORTS
40 Jonathan Swain   Derwood, MD00:15:47.26 185593  632 CRCA/Sakonnet Techno
41 Charles Gallagher   Blacksburg, VA00:15:50.67 201388  681 Team Snow Valley U23
42 Chris Hrenko   Montpelier, VT00:15:50.86 184583  637 Onion River Sports
43 Braden Kappius   Littleton, CO00:15:52.41 132490  609 Team 5280/eSoles
44 Andrew Wulfkuhle   Lancaster, PA00:15:53.85 153981  659 LSV/Kelly Benefit St
45 Jake Hollenbach   Shelburne, VT00:15:54.68 189818  615 CCB/Volkswagen
46 Jason Beerman   Allston, MA00:15:54.81 204721  661 Kenda/Raleigh Racing
47 Brad Sheehan   Bow, NH00:15:55.07 146426  652 1K2GO.com/S&W Sports
48 Bruce Failing   Boulder, CO00:15:55.42 208207  614 Amgen Cycling
49 Thom Coupe   Plymouth, NH00:15:55.55 160731  695 Boston Scientific
50 Morgan MacLeod   Santa Cruz, CA00:15:55.99 184179  607 Mechanical Services/
51 Adrian Gerrits   Gillette, WY00:15:56.00 196680  674 Tri-State Velo
52 Joseph Whitman   State College, PA00:15:56.40 177933  290 Team Alliance Enviro
53 Eric Chrabot   Virginia Beach, VA00:15:56.84 221062  680 Team Snow Valley U23
54 Adam Sullivan   North Kingstown, RI00:15:57.17 199084  611 Boston Scientific Cy
55 Aaron Molloy   Concord, NH00:15:58.58 174593  691 1K2GO.com/S&W Sports
56 Michael Margarite   New York, NY00:15:59.79 211807  629 CRCA/Sakonnet Techno
57 Daniel Zmolik   New York, NY00:16:00.75 204958  621 ACT - CUEVAS
58 Ian Birlem   Washington, DC00:16:01.14 3752  665 Rockville Harley Dav
59 Jimmy Clarke   Cypress, TX00:16:02.47 202026  292 Team Tilson Homes
60 Gordon Daniell   Brooklyn, NY00:16:03.41 43348  648 Velo Europa Cylespor
61 Noah Harwood   Boulder, CO00:16:03.55 187142  689 1K2GO.com/S&W Sports
62 Brian Hayes   West Hartford, CT00:16:04.24 178919  600 International Bike/N
63 John Foley   Fiskdale, MA00:16:05.26 121026  618 MTB Mind
64 Damien Colfer   Newmarket, NH00:16:06.77 159160  608 Mechanical Services/
65 Daryl Tulimieri   Raleigh, NC00:16:07.60 155634  668 The Spin Cycle/Felt
66 Matthew Baldwin   Redding, CT00:16:07.66 83283  675 Targetraining
67 Andrew Walters   00:16:08.12  625 CL Noonan/ Coast to
68 Robert Giannini   Monroe, CT00:16:08.32 105754  630 CRCA/Sakonnet Techno
69 Mathew Moon   Westbrook, ME00:16:08.93 135256  603 Mechanical Services/
70 Kris Stein   Arlington, VA00:16:11.09 42628  669 Spin Cycle / Felt
71 Sean Barrie   Washington, DC00:16:12.19 198408  666 Rockville Harley-Dav
72 Nick Bennette   Seattle, WA00:16:16.14 186239  650 VeloEuropa-Cyfac
73 Jon Royal   Denver, CO00:16:17.61 191334  672 Tri State Velo
74 Charles Marzot   Falmouth, MA00:16:17.90 167848  624 CL Noonan/ Coast to
75 Jonathan Bruno   Boston, MA00:16:18.10 159158  641 Independent Fabricat
76 Christopher Ruhl   State College, PA00:16:18.39 132649  631 CRCA/Sakonnet Techno
77 Kevin Wolfson   Cambridge, MA00:16:19.21 126022  626 CL Noonan/ Coast to
78 Bryan Collins   Saugerties, NY00:16:25.97 168606  688 Verge Sport/Test Pil
79 Ciaran Mangan   Brighton, MA00:16:27.03 218622  616 CCB/Volkswagen
80 Kristopher Auer   Baltimore, MD00:16:27.77 2065  281 C3/ADG/Joe's
81 Isaac Howe   Winooski, VT00:16:28.70 201456  293 TEAM UNITED
82 Jonah Tower   Arlington, MA00:16:31.36 195992  636 QuadCycles/Arlington
83 Peter Sleight   Framingham, MA00:16:31.73 95756  696 Boston Scientific Cy
84 Mathieu Gautier   00:16:31.83  638 Independant
85 Kirk Carlsen   Orinda, CA00:16:31.93 138681  291 Team Rubicon/Gleukos
86 Tom Gosselin   Salt Lake City, UT00:16:38.67 179613  642 Independent Fabricat
87 Adam Carr   Colchester, VT00:16:41.14 208854  676 TARGETRAINING
88 Joshua Bartlett   Windham, NH00:16:41.23 156797  682 NorEast Cycling
89 Alessandro Ferrero   Hopkinton, NH00:16:41.33 138580  628 CRCA/Sakonnet Techno
90 Peter Dickason   Vienna, VA00:16:42.26 216344  635 EVOLUTION CYCLING /
91 Dana Alia   Durango, CO00:16:44.02 197458  687 Verge Sport/Test Pil
92 Benjamin Peters   Shelburne, VT00:16:47.16 151038  663 Kenda/Raleigh Racing
93 Luke Krisch   Burlington, VT00:16:47.36 198190  645 Independent Fabricat
94 J Alain Ferry   Boston, MA00:16:47.54 42920  683 1K2GO.com/S&W Sports
95 Glenn Murray   Abington, PA00:16:47.97 168991  671 Tri State Velo
96 Brian Vaughan   Springfield, VT00:16:52.66 175607  279 Boston Scientific Cy
97 Marc Bertucco   New York, NY00:16:56.84 44238  692 ABD Cycling Team
98 Martin Lechowicz   Locust Valley, NY00:17:00.45 193405  622 ACT/Cuevas
99 Matt Wilson   Dunbarton, NH00:17:00.61 175177  646 Independent Fabricat
100 Dave Berryman   00:17:01.99  640 Independent Fabricat
101 Matt Inconiglios   Stamford, CT00:17:08.00 17360  289 Stage 1 / fusionTHIN
102 Corey Piscopo   Steamboat Springs, CO00:17:10.54 146402  610 NorEast Cycling
103 Brian Fouche   Hagerstown, MD00:17:14.52 198127  657 LSV/Kelly Benefit St
104 Timothy Doud   Tucson, AZ00:17:18.74 198782  627 CL Noonan/Coast to C
105 Julian Cushing   Philadelphia, PA00:17:20.46 173678  280 Breakaway Bikes
106 Logan Hodson   Jamaica Plain, MA00:17:20.98 183838  643 Independent Fabricat
107 Matt Rossman   Salt Lake City, UT00:17:27.82 195297  664 Kenda/Raleigh Racing
108 Arthur Rand   Santa Cruz, CA00:17:27.84 170859  651 Velo Europa-Cyfac
109 Neil Fitch   Portland, ME00:17:55.84 61873  605 Mechanical Services/
110 Marc Silberman   Gillette, NJ00:18:02.38 52240  288 High Gear Cyclery/Wa
111 Michael VandenHeuvel   Cary, NC00:19:48.19 193795  670 Spin Cycle/Felt
112 Brendan Cornett   Athens, GA00:19:51.35 201118  604 Mechanical Services/
113 Joseph Saperstein   Boulder, CO00:41:25.06 171671  694 Bang Salon/HART
DNS Michael Blanchard     278 
DNS Adam Fung   Mountlake Terrace, WA 186926  667 Rockville Harley-Dav

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Michael DelRossi   Lowell, MA00:14:51.07 97193  880 NEBC/Cycle Loft
2 Matt Winstead   Huntsville, AL00:15:12.90 115644  919 TriStar Cylcling
3 Ariel Herrmann   San Francisco, CA00:15:27.92 163046  847 Essex County Velo
4 Kiel Casari   Holmdel, NJ00:15:32.13 232747  870 Ideal Tile/W+B362end
5 Peter Morgan   Avon, CT00:15:32.15 25063  802 Anthem Blue Cross &
6 David Freifelder   Glenwood, NJ00:15:32.80 200872  908 Skylands Cycling
7 Jordan Moore   Quincy, MA00:15:35.58 114792  892 Onion River Sports
8 Alexander Timkovich   Huntersville, NC00:15:39.74 207648  812 Anthem Blue Cross &
9 Bennett Farkas   Franklin, TN00:15:40.39 186220  922 TriStar Cycling Team
10 Darren Bernard   Haymarket, VA00:15:41.28 182240  896 Putney/West Hill
11 Andrew Barnard   Ithaca, NY00:15:41.43 213832  813 ChrisCookies
12 Don Sproull   Auburn, NY00:15:44.19 210436  888 ChrisCookies.com/Swa
13 K Benjamin Knipe   Berkeley, CA00:15:45.79 231656  848 Berkeley Bicycle Clu
14 Scott Brooks   Westford, MA00:15:46.87 189995  879 NEBC/Cycle Loft
15 Jonathan Awerbuch   Boulder, CO00:15:47.25 206355  912 Dartmouth College Cy
16 Jared Nieters   Wilmington Vt00:15:48.16 220150  836 Warrenton Cycling
17 Andrew Boone   Bend, OR00:15:48.85 222604  901 TNMracing.net
18 Mike Femia   Sherrill, NY00:15:48.93 222860  831 Dick Sonnes Racing
19 Nathaniel Ward   Lewisville, NC00:15:51.45 217857  818 CBRC
20 J Gabriel Lloyd   Kutztown, PA00:15:52.68 202639  899 REMAX / CRCA
21 Matt Shechtman   Athens, GA00:15:52.78 210202  842 
22 Jason Sears   Livermore, CA00:15:55.19 196521  854 Essex County Velo
23 Corey Masson   Newmarket, NH00:15:57.47 231692  903 TNMracing.net
24 Peter Bradshaw   Boston, MA00:15:58.67 120392  820 
25 Richard Visinski   Fairfield, CT00:15:59.04 221223  895 Spiuk / First Endura
26 Benjamin Coleman   Blacksburg, VA00:15:59.78 159690  824 NCC-BikeReg.com
27 Benjamin Pate   Beaver Falls, PA00:15:59.86 197913  873 Meredith Group-GPOA-
28 Marshall Martin   Brentwood, TN00:16:01.42 78425  918 Tristar Cycling
29 Yuri Whitehead   Great Barrington, MA00:16:03.92 202100  866 Housatonic Wheel Clu
30 Colin Murphy   Cambridge, MA00:16:04.27 207152  851 Essex County Velo
31 Sean O'Rourke   Alexandria, VA00:16:04.69 220702  904 TNMracing.net
32 John-Paul Kaminski   Mahopac, NY00:16:06.66 210742  819 Champion System
33 Daniel Jackowitz   Honolulu, HI00:16:08.13 121156  806 Anthem Blue Cross &
34 Adam Branfman   Portland, OR00:16:08.58 214352  883 NEBC/Cycle Loft
35 Hunter Pronovost   Cheshire, CT00:16:09.88 99523  810 Anthem Blue Cross &
36 Ryan MacDonald   Minneapolis, MN00:16:10.13 162185  823 Colavita Racing
37 Douglas Thompson   Gales Ferry, CT00:16:11.29 197969  811 Anthem Blue Cross &
38 Gregory VanWagner   Dacono, CO00:16:11.30 204811  846 BBS/Matttek.com
39 Ryan Bodge   Washington, DC00:16:12.06 208038  849 American University/
40 Gary Douville   Santa Barbara, CA00:16:12.30 101476  881 NEBC/Cycle Loft
41 Wentworth Knipe   Sheffield, MA00:16:12.86 204568  867 Housatonic Wheel Clu
42 Turner Johnson   Oakland, CA00:16:13.50 201349  874 Meredith Group-GPOA/
43 Kevin Putman   Wells, NY00:16:15.05 228810  817 CBRC
44 Colin Jaskiewicz   Montclair, NJ00:16:17.02 218049  905 Team Colavita Racing
45 Jesse Dekrey   Durango, CO00:16:17.33 192192  822 Colavita Racing
46 Stephen Weller   Leverett, MA00:16:18.55 178236  804 Team International B
47 Jackson Weber   Easthampton, MA00:16:19.49 201447  857 Essex County Velo
48 Preston Anderson   West Brownsville, PA00:16:20.51 191090  923 ProHealth Racing
49 Brian Keegan   Dover, NH00:16:22.19 188073  889 Nor' East
50 Nathaniel Koeppel   Crested Butte, CO00:16:23.86 198189  850 UVM Cycling
51 Jeremy Wickham   Horseheads, NY00:16:24.02 238317  898 
52 Robert Marcinko   Litchfield, CT00:16:24.70 225628  826 Connecticut Coast Cy
53 Jordan Shepherd   00:16:31.11  882 Neworld Cycle
54 Chad Young   Lititz, PA00:16:31.39 186882  830 Team Snow Valley
55 Jared Fullerton   Montverde, FL00:16:31.72 202673  861 Ford Racing/Orlando
56 Austin Frey   Washington Boro, PA00:16:32.90 209039  909 Snow Valley p/b Seal
57 Benjamin Carbonetti   Manchester, CT00:16:33.15 197142  902 TNMracing.net
58 Tim Lancaster   State College, PA00:16:35.40 199289  841 
59 Peter Smith   Broomfield, CO00:16:35.77 189625  855 Essex County Velo
60 Victor Jerez   Greenwich, CT00:16:36.03 221777  825 Connecticut Coast Cy
61 Ryan Haug   Seymour, CT00:16:37.92 219731  845 Bethel Cycle and Spo
62 Timothy Finnegan   Dunkirk, NY00:16:41.87 174315  828 Hollyloft / Kwik-Fil
63 Johann Liljengren   Chapel Hill, NC00:16:44.06 220623  862 Penn Cycling/Faulkne
64 Luciano Pavan   Fitchburg, MA00:16:44.47 197469  860 Fitchburg Cylcing Cl
65 Theodoros Koutroukides   Philadelphia, PA00:16:45.05 218567  863 Guys Racing
66 Jurgen Nebelung   Exeter, NH00:16:46.75 205575  868 Linscott Real Estate
67 Sean Rhea   San Francisco, CA00:16:46.98 178535  853 Essex County Velo
68 Steven Hobson   Watertown, MA00:16:47.62 179500  910 VeloEuropa Cycle Spo
69 Gregory Werner   Quincy, MA00:16:49.01 134654  897 BarkBarn Racing
70 David Chiu   Brookline, MA00:16:49.11 205552  884 NEBC/Cycle Loft
71 Ryan O'Hara   Ketchum, ID00:16:49.34 194512  852 Essex County Velo
72 Paul Ricard   Woburn, MA00:16:50.61 204166  807 Team International B
73 Bruce Pierce   Arlington, MA00:16:52.29 163849  809 Anthem Blue Cross &
74 Shane Mulrooney   Brookline, MA00:16:54.21 184861  911 Velo Europa Cyfac
75 Weston Ullrich   Exeter, NH00:16:55.25 132752  890 NorEast Cycling
76 Justin Howe   Baltimore, MD00:16:55.70 190729  840 
77 Stephen Schmid   Santa Monica, CA00:16:56.42 213366  803 Team International B
78 Scott Cole   Oakland, CA00:16:56.55 199614  885 NEBC/Cycle Loft
79 Elliot McAllister   Christiansburg, VA00:16:56.68 42732  865 Team Human Zoom!
80 Thomas Arcari   Durham, CT00:16:57.55 206340  805 Anthem Blue Cross &
81 David Lowe   Bala Cynwyd, PA00:16:57.96 212255  869 Human Zoom
82 Stephen Collins   Nashville00:16:58.85 181319  925 TriStar Cycling Team
83 Charles Totaro   Boulder, CO00:16:59.68 202107  906 Team Human Zoom / Pa
84 David Rose   Cambridge, MA00:17:01.95 148474  864 HarrisCycleryRacing.
85 Vinny Vicari   New York, NY00:17:05.01 143373  900 sanchez metro
86 Glenroy Griffith   Brooklyn, NY00:17:06.44 201793  838 Foundation
87 Pascal Sauvayre   New York, NY00:17:06.86 64894  827 CRCA/Blue Ribbon - T
88 Kevin Hetherington-Young   Andover, MA00:17:07.04 49068  886 NEBC/Cycle Loft
89 Jason Parkin   New York, NY00:17:07.73 180969  872 CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Tra
90 Daniel Smith   Naugatuck, CT00:17:08.51 213239  844 Bethel Cycle
91 Anthony Laskaris   Chelmsford, MA00:17:08.66 82626  887 NEBC/Cycle Loft
92 Darco Lalevic   Philadelphia, PA00:17:09.68 70102  814 Breakaway Bikes Raci
93 Barry Lancaster   Nashville, TN00:17:12.41 193781  924 SyMed/MOAB
94 Matthew Pech   Piedmont, CA00:17:12.60 206359  913 Dartmouth College Cy
95 Jess Raphael   Napa, CA00:17:13.64 221460  875 Berkeley Bicycle Clu
96 Kevin Frantz   Nashville, TN00:17:13.84 180492  921 TriStar Cycling Team
97 Michael Bennett   Wilbraham, MA00:17:16.13 196706  801 Team International B
98 Jeffrey Busch   Danbury, CT00:17:16.44 100104  891 North Atlantic Velo/
99 Sam Silvey   Chattanooga, TN00:17:17.17 180012  920 TriStar Cycling Team
100 Reid Beloni   Boone, NC00:17:19.94 221018  816 Carolina Cyclone Dev
101 Alejandro Guzman   New York, NY00:17:20.34 238008  839 
102 Brandon Lee   Dix Hills, NY00:17:25.01 205848  871 Kissena
103 Miroslav Koulnis   Bethesda, MD00:17:25.56 180548  858 NCC
104 Kyle Smith   Acton, MA00:17:27.90 202213  856 Essex County Velo
105 David Rizzo   Woburn, MA00:17:29.23 203626  877 NEBC/Cycle Loft
106 Scott Glenney   Avon, CT00:17:31.58 209743  599 Anthem Blue Cross &
107 Daniel Ciano   Edison, NJ00:17:32.66 55908  821 Colavita Racing
108 Patrick Goguen   Hopedale, MA00:17:34.05 195075  834 NCC/Bikereg.com
109 Brendan Hanrahan   Westborough, MA00:17:34.20 197467  843 Providence Velo Club
110 Rich Battaglia   Arlington, MA00:17:40.06 69789  800 Team International B
111 Don Catlin   Fairfield, CT00:17:46.35 60916  833 Tokeneke Road Club
112 Anthony Parent   Wallingford, CT00:17:52.45 174437  808 Anthem Blue Cross &
113 Donald Snoop   Beverly, MA00:17:53.17 82776  835 Verge Sport/Test Pil
114 Thomas Orsini   Leominster, MA00:18:04.87 190894  859 Fitchburg Cycling Cl
115 Edgardo Torres Chavarria   Norwalk, CT00:18:05.08 43391  893 FASTAR/TARGETRAINING
116 Rhys Gibson   Bedford, MA00:18:22.60 97968  832 Quad Cycles/Arlingto
117 David Goodwin   Blacksburg, VA00:18:31.27 68486  837 Human Zoom
118 Ryan Vaart   Arlington, VA00:18:49.48 141347  878 NCVC/Inova Health Sy
DNS Justin Beard   Albemarle, NC 187935  815 Sandhills syndicate
DNS Craig Gaulzetti   Nahant, MA 224604  829 WWW.INTERNATIONALBIK
DNS Eli Richbourg   Los Angeles, CA 219533  876 Cadence/Parkpre
DNS Brian Vickery   Arlington, MA 186754  894 QuadCycles / Arlingt

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jonathan Chodroff   Kennett Square, PA00:15:53.52 230448  419 Cadence
2 Stephen Gatzos   Jamaica Plain, MA00:16:01.67 68242  522 Boston Road Club
3 Benjamin Harris   New York, NY00:16:09.21 201883  469 CRCA - Merrill Lynch
4 Scott Dolmat-Connell   Princeton, MA00:16:11.17 172838  413 The University of Ve
5 Alexander Grause   Little Silver, NJ00:16:11.42 235586  472 
6 James Combs   Austin, TX00:16:15.55 234976  449 Boston Road Club
7 Matt Plumb   Ithaca, NY00:16:15.65 229246  550 Ithaca College Cycli
8 Steven Morse   Pawtucket, RI00:16:18.18 212172  403 BIKEMAN.COM
9 Christopher Coutu   Upton, MA00:16:24.54 220674  453 Minuteman Road Club
10 Gregory Olsen   New York, NY00:16:26.19 210766  475 CRCA/Jonathan Adler
11 Pierre Vanden Borre   Jamaica Plain, MA00:16:26.45 4296  447 HUP United
12 Rufus Pichler   Brooklyn, NY00:16:27.44 231705  529 Kissena Cycling Club
13 Roy Van Cleef   Harvard, MA00:16:29.52 242898  433 NEBC/Cycle Loft
14 James Thomas   Sandwich, MA00:16:34.43 179587  406 Gearworks Cyclery
15 Patrick Lyden   Ashby, MA00:16:35.47 208728  480 Fitchburg Cycling Cl
16 Ryan Davenport   Hopkinton, MA00:16:36.26 165554  533 Exodus Cycling
17 Andrew Kennedy   Temple, NH00:16:37.46 242015  491 New Hampshire Cyclin
18 Alex Welsh   West Newton, MA00:16:38.86 244254  410 Quaker City Wheelmen
19 Eric Edlund   Princeton, NJ00:16:40.12 236160  504 MIT Cycling
20 Lenny Katz   Roslyn, NY00:16:44.55 208457  528 Kissena Cycling Club
21 Erik Markewich   Beacon, NY00:16:46.32 230301  495 Windham Mountain Out
22 Christopher Wynnyk   Washington, DC00:16:48.15 198106  527 Princeton University
23 Jonathan Beyer   Lambertville, NJ00:16:48.60 191412  436 Greylock Capital Man
24 Philip Porter   Arlington, MA00:16:49.92 227021  542 CCB/Volkswagen
25 Matthew Reynolds   Farmington, ME00:16:50.64 94016  519 HealthQuest/Northern
26 Cary Fridrich   Somerville, MA00:16:50.83 141247  454 Minuteman Road Club
27 Peter Rubijono   Watertown , MA00:16:53.57 203466  516 HarrisCycleryRacing.
28 Matthew Knight   New Hartford Ny00:16:53.59 120624  486 NEBC Cycle Loft
29 Rashad Guerra   San Francisco, CA00:16:53.62 240370  477 CRCA/Sanchez Metro
30 Michael Tonkinson   Redwood City, CA00:16:54.64 186081  445 Essex County Velo
31 Thomas Ball   Framingham, MA00:16:55.34 59457  462 Minuteman Road Club
32 Ernest Tautkus   Uncasville, CT00:16:55.93 107000  424 
33 Andrew Durham   Andover, MA00:16:58.83 122981  543 CCB/Volkswagon
34 Julian Gent   Atkinson, NH00:17:02.99 98106  421 NEBC / Cycle Loft
35 Eric Silva   Somerville, MA00:17:04.03 216178  547 Quad Cycles/Arlingto
36 John Broussard   Wilmington, MA00:17:04.20 210801  420 NEBC/Cycle Loft
37 Gabrielle Gentile   White Plains, NY00:17:05.61 227407  412 Cafeteros Cycling Cl
38 Christian Eager   San Francisco, CA00:17:05.85 222927  545 Quad Cycles/Arlingto
39 Spencer Skerry   Shirley, MA00:17:06.94 193333  481 Fitchburg Cycling Cl
40 Christopher Cummings   Denver, CO00:17:09.60 116077  540 Brookyln Velo Force
41 Josh Preneta   Billerica, MA00:17:09.69 237274  511 Quad Cycles
42 David Steakley   Berkeley, CA00:17:09.87 217224  537 University of Vermon
43 Giovanni Marzot   Concord, MA00:17:11.71 172472  427 NEBC/Cycle Loft
44 Tom Hopper   Superior Colorado 00:17:13.61 194718  402 Bikeman.com
45 C Todd Lombardo   Somerville, MA00:17:13.69 201652  489 Team International B
46 Carl Ring   Rumney, NH00:17:14.39 189874  493 NHCC/ Team NH
47 Paul Perkins   Arlington, MA00:17:14.74 227254  509 Quad Cycles/Arlingto
48 Rick Hall   New York, NY00:17:15.21 218475  520 CRCA-NYVelocity
49 Benjamin Hughes   New York00:17:16.69 204305  476 CRCA/Merrill Lynch-H
50 Damian Bolduc   South Burlington, VT00:17:16.85 201223  525 GMBC/CATAMOUNT
51 Robert Kolb   Brooklyn, NY00:17:20.01 216633  474 CRCA/EdgemontCapital
52 Michael Savona   Chicago, IL00:17:20.36 226768  503 
53 Aaron Wolfe   Cold Spring, NY00:17:21.07 213638  473 CRCA/Edgemont Capita
54 Christopher Chaput   New York, NY00:17:22.13 190425  440 Champion System Raci
55 Todd Dowling   Lake Placid, NY00:17:22.67 206468  470 Bucknell Cycling
56 Zachary Wills   Pittsburgh00:17:24.08 117641  532 Alan factory Team
57 Jesse Chebot   Oakland, CA00:17:24.31 209391  434 NEBC/Cycle Loft & Un
58 Zachary Johnson   Beverly, MA00:17:25.54 203371  442 Essex County Velo
59 Scott Demel   Brooklyn, NY00:17:26.37 195529  479 CRCA / Brooklyn Velo
60 Ryan Hough   Clinton, MA00:17:28.14 109390  497 
61 Stephen Szwec   Yardley, PA00:17:28.59 221537  471 Bucknell Cycling Clu
62 Geoff Martin   Watertown, MA00:17:28.84 180528  429 NEBC/Cycle Loft
63 Andras Gipp   Astoria, NY00:17:28.87 217491  534 Metro-Sanchez
64 Chris Kadlick   Holliston, MA00:17:29.36 182396  456 Minuteman Road Club
65 Ryan Carney   Cocoa, FL00:17:31.28 186901  498 NorEast Cycling
66 Andrew Bernstein   Allentown, PA00:17:31.83 204817  538 Brooklyn Velo Force
67 Brendan Gallivan   Troy, NY00:17:31.85 100755  418 
68 Zachary Sager   Louisville, KY00:17:32.00 232465  521 Team Bikeman
69 Trey Cassidy   Grosse Pointe Woods, MI00:17:33.50 204763  461 MRC
70 Steve Cullinan   Paradise Valley, AZ00:17:35.31 87674  505 Racelabu23
71 Joseph Regan   Putnam Valley, NY00:17:35.51 210915  506 Pawling Cycle and Sp
72 Connor Cushman   Park City, UT00:17:39.34 199718  417 Portland Velo Club
73 Gregory Keller   Westwood, NJ00:17:41.97 203505  450 Westwood Velo
74 Spike McLaughlin   West Greenwich, RI00:17:42.77 163305  535 Cox Communications C
75 Sven Lohse   Gardner, MA00:17:44.40 54728  444 Essex County Velo
76 Jose Martinez   Brimfield, MA00:17:45.53 201326  404 Martinez Bros. Racin
77 Sean Langford   Middleton, MA00:17:47.83 79871  541 CCB/Volkswagen
78 Sean Groenewald   West New York, NJ00:17:48.38 212581  510 Westwood Velo
79 Paul Oram   Hillsborough, NJ00:17:49.79 85341  501 Century Road Club of
80 Dan Boozan   Scottsdale, AZ00:17:51.84 174592  430 Velo Europa
81 Kevin Young   Northbridge, MA00:17:52.21 218879  459 Minuteman Road Club
82 David Junius   Lanark, IL00:17:52.68 188026  512 Westwood Velo
83 Matthew Spaits   Somerville, MA00:17:53.19 208060  524 Boston Road Club
84 Chuck Nguyen   Providence, RI00:17:53.93 182794  415 AFD/OSVC - Bikeman
85 Greg Herrman   Pittsfield, MA00:18:02.14 217143  507 BCA/VOmax
86 Brian Anderson   Concord, MA00:18:04.29 211977  411 NEBC/Cycle Loft
87 Todd Savage   Westborough, MA00:18:05.29 187341  458 Minuteman Road Club
88 David Lamanna   Lunenburg, MA00:18:09.70 208598  401 Fitchburg Cycling Cl
89 Anderson Kressy   Meredith, NH00:18:10.82 201860  492 NHCC
90 Brendan Rogers   East Hampton, CT00:18:12.34 196775  502 
91 Anthony Giguere   Winslow, ME00:18:13.95 174497  517 HealthQuest/Northern
92 Tom Prugar   York, ME00:18:16.36 204027  499 NorEast Cycling
93 Robert Guatelli   New York, NY00:18:17.05 65169  478 CRCA/Sanchez-Metro
94 Glenn Ferreira   North Brunswick, NJ00:18:17.49 240153  549 QuadCycles/Arlington
95 Oscar Jimenez   Lowell, MA00:18:18.44 228871  431 NEBC/Cycle Loft
96 Alex Fairly   Amarillo, TX00:18:18.57 128955  508 Hills Sport Shop
97 Kevin Hays   Newton, MA00:18:19.02 204148  416 Portland Velo Club/C
98 Julian Hjortshoj   Boston, MA00:18:19.10 198124  425 NEBC/Cycle Loft
99 Edward Klock-McCook   King Of Prussia, PA00:18:20.17 211704  435 Human Zoom
100 John Wilde   San Francisco, CA00:18:20.79 225246  531 Harvard U Cycling
101 Jonathan Moncton   Washington, DC00:18:23.96 204268  409 
102 Adam Schildge   Alexandria, VA00:18:24.01 206395  539 Brooklyn Velo Force
103 Paul Dolan   New Milford, CT00:18:24.20 224149  400 Boston University
104 John Hurley   Reno, NV00:18:26.31 228891  485 Boston Road Club
105 Scott Fuller   Burlington, MA00:18:26.52 183655  407 BOB
106 Michael Cole   Hopkinton, MA00:18:26.73 133412  452 Minuteman Road Club
107 Walter Fischer   Newbury, VT00:18:28.47 121411  526 GMBC/Catamount
108 Jason Gallacher   Brooklyn, NY00:18:33.63 229233  426 Gotham/Toga Bikes
109 Ryan Flesher   Huntington Wv00:18:33.97 196212  441 Essex County Velo
110 George Kenty   Medford, MA00:18:34.31 187070  443 Essex County Velo
111 R. Michael McKittrick   Dorchester, MA00:18:35.85 224122  496 Quad Cycles/Arlingto
112 Justin Roth   Somerville, MA00:18:39.67 232955  514 
113 Greg Brown   Boston, MA00:18:41.13 210796  437 NEBC/Cycle Loft
114 Dan Mullen   Jamaica Plain, MA00:18:48.39 205032  457 Minuteman Road Club
115 Steve Hookway   Falls Church, VA00:18:54.84 221992  530 
116 Kenneth Hamel   Coventry, RI00:18:57.20 120142  414 AFD/OSVC
117 Thomas Coleman   Greenwich, CT00:18:59.73 180511  448 Cafeteros
118 Darrell Morrow   Hollis, NH00:19:00.83 72962  428 NEBC/Cycle Loft
119 Hisashi Onuki   Somerville, MA00:19:08.22 203863  500 Cambridge College Cy
120 Daniel Jick   Lexington, MA00:19:17.85 221799  446 Boston University Cy
121 Mike Troisi   Lancaster, MA00:19:21.64 205423  405 Gearworks Cyclery
122 Jorge Ramirez   Worcester, MA00:19:24.55 145604  460 Minutemen road club
123 Michael Whitfield   Etna, NH00:19:26.07 216414  490 NHCC/Team NH
124 Robert Bauer   Natick, MA00:19:34.27 137096  451 Minuteman Road Club
125 Jeffrey Carney   Enfield, NH00:19:45.06 200851  494 NHCC/Team NH
126 David Loszewski   Merrimack, NH00:20:17.05 208941  408 B.O.B. Cycling
127 David Heikkinen   North Grafton, MA00:22:17.93 133794  518 HealthQuest/Northern
DNS Taylor Barefoot   Allston, MA 204678  422 NEBC/Cycle Loft
DNS J Clymer Berry   Kennebunkport, ME 219437  423 
DNS ryan brazell   Allston, MA 243437  432 
DNS Kevin Burlinson   San Francisco, CA 203380  438 Essex County Velo
DNS Timothy Casey   New York, NY 195359  439 Champion System Raci
DNS Bladdymir Coronel   Bloomingdale, NJ 103299  455 Westwood Velo
DNS Kevin Crosby   Blacksburg, VA 238236  463 Virginia Tech
DNS Jay Dailey   Huntersville, NC 206791  464 Connecticut Coast Cy
DNS Andrew Gilbert   Bolton, MA 163948  466 Minuteman Road Club
DNS Khamari Greaves     467 RMS FitTech
DNS Chris Haringer   San Diego, CA 184139  482 Evolution Cycling/Te
DNS Christopher Harshman   Middletown, MD 157410  483 Team Snow Valley
DNS Richard Hofbauer   Hoboken, NJ 93105  484 Westwood Velo
DNS Joseph Kotun   Falls Church, VA 77079  487 Lanterne Rouge
DNS Brad Kreuz   The Woodlands, TX 239363  488 Tufts Univeristy
DNS James Wirtanen   Boston, MA 200481  515 harriscyclery.com
DNS Richard Sladkey   Arlington, MA 199647  523 NEBC/Cycle Loft
DNS Matthew Theodore   Mashpee, MA 199986  536 Pedros/K2/Wheelworks

Men - Master - MR - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jay Gump   Conway, MA00:15:13.47 14415  702 Incline Training
2 Jon Gallagher   Heber, UT00:15:19.77 61600  729 Cole Sport
3 Colman O'Connor   Roslindale, MA00:15:25.67 26419  719 Bicycle Link/MBRC
4 Dzmitry Buben   00:15:26.21  758 CCB/Volkswagen
5 Dale Stephanos   Foxboro, MA00:15:27.00 81469  710 MBRC
6 Matthew Howard (1 - Cat2)   New York, NY00:15:28.89 192622  783 CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Tra
7 Xavier Melendez   New York, NY00:15:29.33 188996  744 CRCA/Blue Ribbon Tra
8 Anthony Settel   South Burlington, VT00:15:38.01 47197  755 Deno's Wonder Wheel
9 David Taylor   New York, NY00:15:38.54 172065  782 CRCA- Blue Ribbon/Tr
10 Mark Alden   Montvale, NJ00:15:42.33 1319  745 CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Tra
11 Stephen Badger   Roxbury, CT00:15:49.26 62085  748 CRCA/Sakonnet Techno
12 David Connery   Shelburne, VT00:15:56.36 179486  720 Corner Cycle
13 Mark Gunsalus   Dudley, MA00:15:58.31 146710  734 BikeBarnRacing.com
14 Ace McDermott   Bowie, MD00:16:03.28 87877  730 Team Snow Valley
15 Harry Stover   Brooklyn, CT00:16:03.87 211872  733 bikebarn racing
16 Steven Goldman   Saddle Brook, NJ00:16:06.27 214939  703 Westwood Velo
17 Geoffrey Bickford (2 - Cat2)   New York, NY00:16:10.24 47068  742 CRCA/Axis
18 Ronald Bourgoin   Carabassett Valley, ME00:16:12.73 4399  753 Arc en Ciel
19 Kurt Gustafsson (3 - Cat2)   Brooklyn, NY00:16:14.80 14451  740 CRCA / AXIS
20 Ronald Jacobs   Needham, MA00:16:15.58 168995  716 Bicycle Link/MBRC
21 Eric Streckfuss (4 - Cat2)   Belle Mead, NJ00:16:16.04 79390  795 Westwood Velo
22 Alec Petro   Duxbury, MA00:16:17.14 216739  773 MBRC/Bike Link/Team
23 John Stonebarger   Iowa City Ia00:16:17.78 120435  712 MBRC/Bicycle Link
24 Jesus Espitia   Ossining, NY00:16:19.57 89148  743 CRCA/Blue Ribbon - T
25 John Mosher   Boxborough, MA00:16:22.41 140765  713 Bicycle Link/MBRC
26 Samuel Morse   Cohasset, MA00:16:22.49 25187  717 Bicycle Link/MBRC
27 Scott Bodin   Nanuet, NY00:16:24.50 45094  732 TARGET TRAINING
28 Joseph Ruggery   Greensburg, PA00:16:25.79 30830  750 Freddie Fu Cycling T
29 Richard Sorenson   Rutland, VT00:16:28.41 53455  769 Casper Wheelmen
30 William Yabroudy   Coventry, RI00:16:28.58 47974  709 Caster's/Majik coffe
31 George Opria   Manassas, VA00:16:29.18 210668  797 Newman's Own Organic
32 Joe Straub   Middletown, NY00:16:31.06 203530  759 Skylands Cycling
33 Pablo Arias   Austin, TX00:16:31.66 198295  723 3D Racing Team/Tom's
34 Fabio Piergentili   Andover, MA00:16:35.82 99849  727 New England Masters
35 Scott Hodder   Oceanport, NJ00:16:37.61 46178  722 3D Racing Team
36 Mark Luzio   Brooklyn, CT00:16:37.61 83266  767 Arc en Ciel
37 Tobi Schultze   Foxboro, MA00:16:38.46 127424  714 Bicycle Link / MBRC
38 Todd Wheelden (1 - Cat4)   Kents Hill, ME00:16:39.71 83109  725 AEGIS/Kennebec Bike
39 Eugene Petrella   North Andover, MA00:16:42.26 46462  772 CCB/Volkswagon
40 Stuart Jensen   Windsor, CT00:16:42.82 94818  737 Benidorm/Eastern Blo
41 Gary Aspnes   Rockville, RI00:16:45.14 208131  747 Horst-Benidorm-PRC
42 Edward Angeli   Southington, CT00:16:46.02 91227  746 Horst-Benidorm-Prope
43 Brian Wieczorek   Ligonier, PA00:16:46.06 38143  751 Freddie Fu Cycling T
44 Keith Reeder   Annapolis, MD00:16:47.34 210369  765 Bike Doctor
45 Don Mills   Exeter, NH00:16:48.21 48432  700 Fiordifrutta
46 Andrew Corsilia   Ridgefield, CT00:16:50.28 192397  760 FASTAR/Targetraining
47 Anthony Taylor   Brooklyn, NY00:16:58.20 47684  778 Targetraining
48 Kurt Scheerer   Wallkill, NY00:17:03.15 31508  756 Verge Sport/Test Pil
49 Spencer Beckett   Elkton, MD00:17:04.80 199532  731 Team Snow Valley
50 Brett Rutledge   Westborough, MA00:17:05.00 30962  715 Bicycle Link/ MBRC
51 William Luecke   Falls Church, VA00:17:06.21 21779  705 NCVC/Inova Health Sy
52 Keith Sandbloom   Washington, DC00:17:10.55 31199  704 NCVC-Inova Health Sy
53 Matthew Domnarski   Ware, MA00:17:11.44 9762  762 Horst-Benidorm-PRC
54 Bob Donahue   Princeton, MA00:17:11.55 9768  739 Gearworks/Spinarts
55 Peter Brennan   Newburyport, MA00:17:14.73 4742  728 New England Masters
56 Michael Allaire   North Salem, NY00:17:16.68 115222  741 Targetraining
57 Adam Sternfield   Brookline, MA00:17:16.81 51888  721 Boston Bicycle Club
58 Thomas Luster   Brookline, MA00:17:17.25 53172  711 MBRC/Bicycle Link
59 Jean Daigle   Wilmington, MA00:17:17.25 8525  726 New England Masters
60 Eric Jacobsen   Annapolis, MD00:17:19.29 205775  764 Bike Doctor/Cannonda
61 Paul Nyberg   Goshen, CT00:17:20.36 82305  770 Horst-Benidorm-Prope
62 Ivan Solero   Wilmington, DE00:17:27.89 33433  766 Main Line Cycling -
63 Daniel Coleman   Morris Plains, NJ00:17:29.73 46390  735 Colavita Racing
64 Dave Barr   Ayer, MA00:17:29.82 229059  707 Fitchburg Cycling Cl
65 A Zane Wenzel   Middletown, CT00:17:31.26 51489  780 Horst - Benidorm - P
66 Tim Dodd   Westford, MA00:17:34.34 196464  761 NEBC
67 Steven Roszko   Westhampton00:17:34.36 56688  708 NCC / BikeReg.com
68 Richard Brown   Danville, NH00:17:36.58 169536  790 NorEast Cycling
69 Kevin Burandt   The Woodlands, TX00:17:37.89 178577  724 Woodlands Cycling Cl
70 John Tomlinson   New York, NY00:17:39.85 46672  754 Deno's Wonder Wheel
71 Keith Button   Nottingham, NH00:17:40.27 153475  791 noreast cycling
72 Kurt Hoffmann   Astoria, NY00:17:45.16 221357  749 CRCA/Sanchez-Metro
73 James Boudreau (1 - Cat3)   Lunenburg, MA00:17:51.17 114345  798 MASTERS VELO CLUB/MC
74 Wayne Prescott   Bantam, CT00:17:55.05 144115  774 Horst-Benidorm-Prope
75 David Taylor   West Roxbury, MA00:18:03.75 157211  701 CCB/Volkswagen
76 David Uchenick   Westford, MA00:18:11.17 36179  752 Arc en Ciel
77 Matthew Carpenter   Canton, CT00:18:11.72 6213  738 EBCC
78 Mark Albert   Hillsdale, NJ00:18:37.73 133398  796 Westwood Velo
79 Peter Vincent   Kirkland, WA00:18:48.94 183014  718 
80 Ernest Landry   Leominster, MA00:19:04.39 156314  706 Fitchburg Cycling Cl
81 Earl Perretti   Montclair, NJ00:19:25.25 27779  771 Bikery/SHEBELL/SHEBE
82 Rick Spear   Westport, CT00:20:13.36 60296  777 TargetTraining/Fasta
83 Vincent Galullo   South Grafton, MA00:21:14.92 12712  736 unattached
DNS Abdul Kabia (Cat2)   Hartsdale, NY 18392  763 TargetTraining/Fasta
DNS Tyler Munroe   North Andover, MA 25436  768 CCB/Volkswagen
DNS Daniel Rosen   Sharon, MA 30572  775 
DNS Edward Sebok   Scarborough, ME 208402  776 Portland velo club
DNS Marvin Wang   Jamaica Plain, MA 49497  779 Team International B
DNS Paul Wonsavage   Hanover, NH 38837  781 Onion River Sports
DNS Eutimio Quintero   Maspeth, NY 193174  784 CRCA/MetroSanchez
DNS Martin Bolton     799 RMS FitTech
DNS David Brown     757 SyMed/MOAB

Men - Junior - JR - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Nick Bax   Boulder, CO00:14:49.44 193457  953 Hot Tubes Developmen
2 Chris Barton   Camarillo, CA00:14:49.65 185877  928 Bicycles of Ojai
3 Benjamin King   North Garden, VA00:14:53.09 210212  952 Hot Tubes Developmen
4 Alister Ratcliff   Durango, CO00:15:04.59 193797  930 NERT/Bethel Cycle
5 Andrew Cornelison   Fort Bragg, NC00:15:11.38 178193  954 Hot Tubes Developmen
6 Nathan Brown   Covington, TN00:15:20.84 188123  950 SyMed/MOAB
7 Christopher Monteleone   Winston Salem, NC00:15:23.06 180410  951 Hot Tubes Developmen
8 Peter Salon   New York, NY00:15:24.77 192635  999 GS Mengoni USA
9 Nicholas Keough   Sandwich, MA00:15:31.67 203439  976 CL Noonan/ Coast to
10 Tyler Gough   Middletown, CA00:15:35.30 204630  986 Tieni Duro
11 Daniel (Nacho) Estevez   00:15:41.70  955 Hot Tubes Developmen
12 Edward (Bryson) Sewell   Los Alamos, NM00:15:42.88 200284  936 Team 5280/eSoles
13 Alex Howes   Boulder, CO00:15:44.71 138150  935 Team 5280/eSoles
14 Travis Burandt   Austin, TX00:15:46.46 189171  998 Woodlands Cycling Cl
15 Ryan Owens   Lynchburg, VA00:15:50.59 188097  980 Charlottesville Race
16 Andrew Dahlheim   Dallas, TX00:15:52.89 188572  927 GS Tenzing
17 Joe Iannarelli   Vacaville, CA00:15:54.51 195783  971 Davis Bike Club
18 Stephen De Lisle   Gloucester, VA00:15:57.13 203973  937 Hilton Cycling Club/
19 Julian Kyer   Boulder Co00:15:57.26 220448  983 
20 Taylor Brown   Fleetwood, PA00:15:59.55 166664  553 Tri-State Velo
21 Tucker Olander   Boulder, CO00:16:00.37 176282  956 Hot Tubes Developmen
22 Dylan O'Sullivan   Worcester, MA00:16:04.36 209746  946 Team Bicycle Alley
23 Filip Capala   Columbia, KY00:16:08.43 208888  959 
24 Lewis Almonte   New York, NY00:16:08.88 221358  966 CRCA Junior Developm
25 Shane Densmore   Denton, TX00:16:14.59 219335  995 FCS/Compliance Depot
26 Andrew Meyer   Cohutta, GA00:16:15.80 191327  929 Symed/MOAB
27 Thomas Marrs   Edmond, OK00:16:15.80 228823  993 Compliance Depot
28 Brett Jacoby   Wind Gap, PA00:16:16.83 200613  947 Gotham Cyclist
29 Emerson Oronte   Boulder, CO00:16:17.45 222542  979 CL Noonan/ Coast to
30 Duncan McGovern   Peterborough, NH00:16:18.03 203374  943 Team Bike Alley
31 Blake Anton   Arroyo Grande, CA00:16:18.06 192686  970 Davis Bike Club
32 Curtis Winsor   Charlottesville, VA00:16:26.98 187500  557 Team Snow Valley/ABR
33 Luke Keough   Sandwich, MA00:16:28.42 229135  977 CL Noonan/ Coast to
34 Mark Saunders   Blacksburg, VA00:16:28.81 211419  957 Team Snow Valley
35 Robert Schmidt   Athens, NY00:16:31.09 204487  931 NERT/Capital Bicycle
36 David Vuilleumier   Mather, CA00:16:31.50 215178  972 Davis Bike Club
37 Ryan Storm   Mt Juliet, TN00:16:32.34 230154  964 CRCA Junior Developm
38 JP LeClair   Moraga, CA00:16:35.03 203347  984 Tieni Duro
39 Nicholas Jerabek   Oakland, CA00:16:36.38 205713  988 Tieni Duro
40 Alexander Wick   Davis, CA00:16:38.56 196337  973 Davis Bike Club
41 Ian Gordon   Wakefield, RI00:16:40.81 194006  960 Team Snow Valley
42 Gregory Battista   Toms River, NJ00:16:42.95 228090  940 Atlantic Bicycle Clu
43 Connor Sallee   Southbury, CT00:16:44.18 210129  948 Pawling Cycle and Sp
44 Ryan Barlow   Fort Collins, CO00:16:46.79 179244  938 CUEVAS
45 Michael Metzmaker   Rutland, MA00:16:48.95 237410  975 CL Noonan/ Coast to
46 Jerome Townsend   Princeton, MA00:16:57.01 196503  944 Team Bike Alley
47 Lucas Fortini   Fairfield, CT00:16:58.15 231409  926 CL Noonan/ Coast to
48 Pascual Caputy   White Plains, NY00:17:01.15 209085  963 CRCA Junior Developm
49 John (Jackie) Simes   Alburtis, PA00:17:02.46 150549  555 Tri-State Velo
50 Graham Lang   Sherman, CT00:17:03.37 211421  949 Pawling Cycle and Sp
51 Amaury Arias   New York, NY00:17:03.99 220818  961 CRCA Junior Developm
52 Harrison Harb   00:17:06.83  939 harbcarver.com/NHCC
53 Julian Martinez   Santa Monica, CA00:17:17.96 214569  989 Tieni Duro
54 Alex Huckstepp   Weston, MA00:17:19.32 233231  994 Boston Road Club
55 William Dorsett   New Bern, NC00:17:29.64 206403  932 NERT/Raleigh Allstar
56 Alessio Bares   Londonderry, NH00:17:29.92 169375  942 Team Bike Alley
57 Matthew Barston   Allston, MA00:17:33.36 231606  974 CL Noonan/ Coast to
58 Andy Moskal   Columbus, OH00:17:36.64 213069  551 Texas Roadhouse Cycl
59 Ricky Sousa   00:17:39.03  967 RMS FitTech Racing
60 Tommy Bibliowicz   Harrison, NY00:17:49.02 202961  962 CRCA Junior Developm
61 Jordan Carelli   Oakland, CA00:17:51.36 204538  985 Tieni Duro
62 Lars Holmgren   Alamo, CA00:17:55.47 207174  987 Tieni Duro
63 Jonathan Craig   Brentwood, TN00:18:17.21 225634  990 TriStar Cycling Team
64 Sean Trinque   Manchester, KY00:18:55.12 214703  933 Portland Vello
65 John Lucente   00:18:58.23  982 Maple Leaf C.C.
66 Daniel Gladstone   Providence, RI00:19:03.20 225157  934 America's Cycling Te
67 Brian Burdick   Toms River, NJ00:19:07.72 210752  941 Atlantic Bicycle Clu
68 Marco Cote   00:19:24.37  981 Maple Leaf C.C.
69 Gregory Carpenter   Durango, CO00:21:35.23 191158  997 Devo
DNS Paul Runyon   Philadelphia, PA 193823  552 Tri State Velo
DNS Chris Conte   East Dorset, VT 212076  554 Unattached
DNS Nolan Froese   Columbia, MO 222865  556 SyMed/MOAB
DNS Ian Harris   New York, NY 223431  965 CRCA/Junior Developm
DNS David Scherp   East Hampton, CT 182798  968 Team Edge
DNS Zac Lake   Ware Shoals, SC 191403  991 Hincapie Sportswear
DNS Shannon Morgan   Chevy Chase, MD 219595  996 DC Velo/Martens Volv

Women - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Heather Labance   Vernon, NJ00:15:59.07 211821  262 Advil-Chapstick Cycl
2 Meshy Holt   00:16:13.48  241 Colavita/Cooking Lig
3 Suz Weldon   Brier, WA00:16:18.69 187313  200 TRIA
4 Grace Fleury   Winston Salem, NC00:16:19.65 177265  251 TEAm Lipton
5 Sarah Ulmer   00:16:25.16  245 Colavita/Cooking Lig
6 Iona Wynter   00:16:30.56  244 Colavita/Cooking Lig
7 Sarah Tillotson   Boise, ID00:16:35.21 180905  243 Colavita/Cooking Lig
8 Tina Pic   00:16:43.32  242 Colavita/Cooking Lig
9 Laura Van Gilder   Cresco, PA00:16:44.35 36345  255 TEAm Lipton
10 J Kele Murdin   Kenmore, WA00:16:47.83 120671  235 Grearworks Spin Arts
11 Heather Sborz   Phoenix, AZ00:16:54.73 221293  209 Unattached
12 Mara Miller   Ramsey, NJ00:16:56.52 206273  264 Advil-Chapstick Cycl
13 Emily Van Meter (1 - Cat2)   Portland, OR00:16:57.36 211547  211 Metromint Cycling
14 Kacey Manderfield   Kutztown, PA00:16:59.10 221431  257 Wolverine/Redken
15 Sarah Uhl   Manitou Springs, CO00:16:59.19 121590  230 Gear Works Spin Arts
16 Hiroko Shimada   Hamden, CT00:17:05.18 154705  232 Gearworks
17 Rebecca Wellons   Hudson, MA00:17:06.06 165493  234 Gearworks/Spin Arts
18 Anna Milkowski   Andover, MA00:17:06.48 145201  233 Gearworks-SpinArts C
19 Katharine Lundby   Solana Beach, CA00:17:08.80 216647  212 Eddie B Cycling
20 Holli Steelman   Winston Salem, NC00:17:09.31 193769  273 Cheerwine
21 Renee Eastman   Colorado Springs, CO00:17:09.60 41750  202 Vitamin Cottage Cycl
22 Lynn Patchett   00:17:11.69  299 RMS FitTech
23 Katherine Lambden   Fort Lee, NJ00:17:19.69 196134  253 TEAm Lipton
24 Allie Warfel (1 - Cat1)   Hendersonville, NC00:17:20.01 140725  274 Cheerwine
25 Megan Guarnier   Mountain View, CA00:17:21.15 210981  284 
26 Pauline Frascone   Plainfield, CT00:17:22.45 200866  217 Independent Fabricat
27 Aimee Vasse   00:17:23.72  237 Colorado Premier Tra
28 Janet Olney   Baltimore, MD00:17:28.08 178681  206 ADG/Joe's Bike Shop
29 Kerry Litka   Nashua, NH00:17:30.31 155241  282 Terry Precision
30 Beth Leasure   Shepherdstown, WV00:17:31.64 61317  298 Team Spirit Cycling
31 Julia Bradley   00:17:32.14  249 Team R.A.C.E.
32 Carla Figueroa (2 - Cat2)   Irvine, CA00:17:33.25 92149  295 Paramount Racing
33 Lara Kroepsch   Boulder, CO00:17:36.33 139266  252 TEAm Lipton
34 Gina Kavesh   Bellevue, WA00:17:38.24 65334  201 TRIA
35 Arielle Filiberti   Worcester, MA00:17:44.52 214757  219 Hot Tubes
36 Mandy Lozano   Charlottesville, VA00:17:47.20 199375  271 Cheerwine
37 Meredith Miller   Boulder, CO00:17:47.47 143575  254 TEAm Lipton
38 Mackenzie Dickey   Cambridge, MA00:17:48.74 199987  204 Aaron's Cycling Team
39 Caitlyn McCullough (3 - Cat2)   Durango, CO00:17:51.24 229392  263 Advil-Chapstick Cycl
40 Rebecca Broeder   Washington, DC00:17:51.59 225674  221 Hub Racing
41 Kami Tremblay   Baltimore, MD00:17:52.41 202212  231 Gear Works/ Spin Art
42 Amity Elliot   Boulder, CO00:17:52.69 222471  205 ADG/Joe's Bike Shop
43 Sarah Caravella   Boulder, CO00:17:52.82 199998  250 TEAm Lipton
44 Brooke O'Connor (2 - Cat1)   Billerica, MA00:17:54.60 77728  224 Hub Racing
45 Lisa Matlock   Arvada, CO00:17:56.78 122014  239 JR Engineering
46 Shannon Koch   New Smyrna Beach, FL00:17:59.04 175271  227 Compliance Depot Cyc
47 Sara Bresnick-Zocchi   Arlington, MA00:18:03.63 166426  226 Ford Cycling
48 Anna Drakulich (4 - Cat2)   Huntington Beach, CA00:18:04.97 211183  260 Advil-Chapstick Cycl
49 Elizabeth Frye   Boone, NC00:18:05.34 104859  270 Cheerwine
50 Michelle Hurley   Gill, MA00:18:06.43 197113  210 Team International B
51 Jennifer Manefield   00:18:06.66  272 Cheerwine
52 Reem Jishi   Skaneateles, NY00:18:14.22 177177  261 Advil-Chapstick Cycl
53 Michele Bote   Lancaster, PA00:18:15.00 68760  220 Hub Racing
54 Holly Borowski   Boulder, CO00:18:26.78 188263  296 US Armed Forces
55 Marianne Stover   North Yarmouth, ME00:18:27.02 150507  218 Independent Fabricat
56 Melissa Petty   Knoxville, TN00:18:29.36 208174  283 BMW-Bianchi
57 Diana Joness   00:18:35.69  256 Team R.A.C.E.
58 Sarah Sauvayre   New York, NY00:18:37.06 118465  215 CRCA/Comedy Central-
59 Lenore Imhof   Bloomfield, NJ00:18:42.05 60527  240 Colavita/Cooking Lig
60 Jennifer (Jenner) Yaeso   Gallatin Gateway, MT00:18:42.52 166679  246 JR Engineering
61 Emma Nelson (5 - Cat2)   Nashville, TN00:18:43.51 206603  265 Advil-Chapstick Cycl
62 Sheba Farrin   Washington, DC00:18:45.69 74081  222 Hub Racing
63 Amy Wallace   Andover, MA00:18:46.54 180801  203 Wheelworks
64 Nicole Raspa   Washington, DC00:18:49.18 167630  225 Hub Racing
65 Chamblee Abernethy   Athens, GA00:18:51.25 208567  213 Team Kenda Tire
66 Barbara Buenahora   Glen Spey, NY00:19:01.55 246534  228 ACT
67 Lisa Vible   Wilmington, DE00:19:19.64 163495  208 ADG/Joe's Bike Shop
68 Beth Mason   Harker Heights, TX00:19:31.58 101329  297 US Armed Forces
69 Amanda Lawrence   Mansfield Center, CT00:19:40.99 167207  216 North Atlantic Velo
70 Rebeca Jones   00:20:09.15  223 Hub Racing
71 Priscilla Pang (6 - Cat2)   Baltimore, MD00:20:14.15 203991  207 ADG/Joe's Bike Shop
DNS Ann Marie Miller   New York, NY 127444  214 CRCA Sanchez-Metro
DNS Megan Elliott   San Diego, CA 110930  229 Argon 18/Champion Sy
DNS Jennifer Gersbach   Durango, CO 191239  236 Colorado Premier Tra
DNS Nichole Wangsgard   Cedar City, UT 100972  238 Colorado Premier Tra
DNS Noor Azian Alias     247 Malaysian National C
DNS Sim Uracca Hoay     248 Malaysian National C

Women - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Karen Ulrich   New York, NY00:17:08.03 201454  338 CRCA/Comedy Central-
2 Silke Wunderwald   Hopkinton, RI00:17:26.58 236023  359 Mystic Velo
3 Sally Annis   Nashua, NH00:17:33.85 225263  358 NEBC/Cycleloft
4 Yvette LaBombard   Rochester, NY00:17:39.90 204106  363 JW Dundee's Ales & L
5 Jennifer Strasser   East Providence, RI00:17:44.20 199452  306 Velo Europa Cycle Sp
6 Julie Bellerose   Pasadena, CA00:17:48.62 230896  311 Salon XL/AAVC
7 Danielle Haulman   Davis, CA00:17:49.53 181367  319 Hot Tubes
8 Darcy McGuire   Arlington, MA00:17:56.10 243865  312 Team International B
9 Alie Kenzer   Putney, VT00:18:00.61 221670  303 Wheelworks
10 kerri robbins   Davidsonville, MD00:18:07.27 249241  331 Team Snow Valley/Lat
11 Hannah Whitaker   New York, NY00:18:07.53 226080  336 Bianchi/BMW-Capital
12 Joanna Peters   Hailey, ID00:18:07.74 165601  344 
13 Alane Ballweg   Charlottesville, VA00:18:17.81 123316  355 Atomic Race Team
14 Natalie Dumont   Fitchburg, MA00:18:25.09 210692  304 Wheelworks
15 Anja Jokela   Burlington, VT00:18:28.60 229071  360 
16 Rachel Warner   Anna, TX00:18:30.12 200801  300 Charlottesville Raci
17 Rachel Clattenburg   Washington, DC00:18:32.46 219600  315 Princeton University
18 Amy McGuire   Jamaica Plain, MA00:18:33.29 221594  398 Metromint Cycling
19 Wendy Ulmer   Arlington Va00:18:34.32 204785  330 Team Snow Valley
20 Maria Quiroga   New York, NY00:18:35.24 200041  337 CRCA
21 Traci Mariniello   Williamsville, NY00:18:36.84 198115  365 Tom's Pro Bike/BBC
22 Tiffany Ballew   Atlanta, GA00:18:37.11 221612  308 travelgirl cycling
23 Anita Lagler   00:18:37.36  364 Wheels of Bloor Cycl
24 Kristin Keim   Pleasant Hill, CA00:18:37.71 225661  309 Team Cycleworks Pres
25 Karen Watson   00:18:39.82  371 McMaster Cycling Clu
26 Elena Leznik   Fort Lee, NJ00:18:40.43 228861  334 CRCA/Radical Media
27 Natalie Stoll   San Francisco, CA00:18:41.97 207511  397 Boston Scientific
28 Marci Titus Hall   Groton, MA00:18:44.17 163971  314 Team International B
29 Hadley Trotter   Chapel Hill, NC00:18:49.97 235466  379 Franklin Street
30 Suzanne Tempsick   Oceanport, NJ00:18:53.74 211085  320 3D Racing Team
31 Susanne Delaney   Exeter, NH00:18:54.85 211194  350 NorEast Cycling
32 Rhonda Morin   Gresham, OR00:18:57.41 68540  348 Portland Velo Club/C
33 Michelle Faurot   Annapolis, MD00:19:03.78 222449  322 Connecticut Coast Cy
34 Kate Gracheck   Littleton, CO00:19:06.88 197141  316 Team Kenda Tire
35 Elaine Molinaro   Montclair, NJ00:19:10.08 204047  367 Team Bikery / Shebel
36 Ann Ferris   Ann Arbor, MI00:19:10.16 228695  310 Ann Arbor Velo Club
37 Gloria Deucher   Scarsdale, NY00:19:10.46 200472  325 USI
38 Carol Becht   Boonton, NJ00:19:10.98 200869  351 Team Bikery / Shebel
39 Kristine Church   Philadelphia, PA00:19:11.32 142023  378 Human Zoom/ Pabst Bl
40 Jennifer La Plante   New York, NY00:19:13.29 214578  335 Radical Media/CRCA
41 Susanne Morsberger   Baltimore, MD00:19:14.29 207386  380 Team BBC
42 Stephanie Chase   Bountiful, UT00:19:18.83 229972  345 Portland Velo Club
43 Aimee Allen   00:19:19.52  392 Redken/Maple Leaf C.
44 Linda Lampila   San Diego, CA00:19:20.63 62296  326 Quad Cycles/Arlingto
45 Ashley Robinson   00:19:20.76  399 RMS FitTech
46 Arley Kemmerer   Palmerton, PA00:19:22.40 240239  396 Boston Scientific
47 Maria Vlasak   Stamford, CT00:19:29.78 101233  323 Connecticut Coast Cy
48 Tania Ayoub   Riverside, CT00:19:35.37 223281  321 Connecticut Coast Cy
49 Martha Bush   Brooklyn, NY00:19:36.68 230334  339 CRCA/Sanchez-Metro
50 Rowan Mestecky   Brooklyn, NY00:19:37.90 220443  366 Champion System Raci
51 Amy Kneale   Dewitt, NY00:19:39.10 241641  361 Velo Bella Kona
52 Kate Scheider (1 - Cat3)   Boulder, CO00:19:40.04 206491  327 Williams College/Nor
53 Christine Wehlburg   Herndon, VA00:19:40.81 220922  395 NCVC/Inova Health Sy
54 Caitlin McVarish   Stamford, CT00:19:40.92 181311  324 connecticut coastal
55 Eve McNeill   Hanover, NH00:19:41.90 219093  301 Harvard University C
56 Tracy Clemons   Bartlett, NH00:19:44.18 243072  346 Portland Velo Club/C
57 Ashley Zeigler   Philadelphia, PA00:19:51.08 223007  381 Verducci-Breakaway R
58 Daria Vander Veer   Middlefield, CT00:19:51.79 92550  394 Exposition Wheelmen
59 Laura Jensen   Windsor, CT00:19:53.40 190960  393 Benidorm/Eastern Blo
60 Onawa Pelham (2 - Cat3)   Durango, CO00:19:53.61 207459  368 Windham Mountain Out
61 Julie Lefebvre   Somerville, MA00:19:55.37 223627  333 Sturdy Girl Cycling
62 Sue Kuenstner   Greenwich, CT00:19:56.54 190748  362 Cafeteros
63 Erin Duggan   Avon, CT00:19:59.44 189709  341 Anthem Blue Cross &
64 Bess Arendall   Redwood City, CA00:20:04.93 204207  305 Wheelworks
65 Nancy Shapiro (1 - Cat4)   Wilmington, DE00:20:09.78 192817  328 Team DRT/Deep Blue
66 Carolyn Girod   Any Town, NJ00:20:09.79 242980  347 Portland Velo Club/C
67 Emily Smith   Philadelphia, PA00:20:11.36 221988  369 Boston University Cy
68 Jan Weyant - Hamel (2 - Cat4)   Coventry, RI00:20:12.58 227604  329 
69 Kathryne Carr   Salt Lake City , UT00:20:18.51 219262  302 Wheelworks
70 Kate Giordano   Branford, CT00:20:21.95 210936  342 Anthem Blue Cross an
71 Stacey Moseley   Pawcatuck, CT00:20:25.90 201114  353 unattached
72 Stephanie Swinerton (3 - Cat3)   Blacksburg, VA00:20:27.90 169347  370 Cheerwine
73 Bianca Grecu   Philadelphia, PA00:20:29.11 241032  357 UPenn Cycling
74 Stephanie Schlaack   Mckinney, TX00:20:30.19 169043  352 Compliance Depot Cyc
75 Samantha Barlow   Lyme, NH00:20:31.45 179245  307 CUEVAS
76 Frances Morrison   Easthampton, MA00:20:34.56 241197  317 Gamache Cyclery
77 Lesli Stevens   Middletown, CT00:20:37.41 159513  340 Anthem Blue Cross &
78 Jennifer Rhodes   Glenside, PA00:20:38.08 164760  313 Team International B
79 Susan Wilson   Brevard, NC00:20:38.16 38588  343 Inland Construction
80 Amy Viara   Brunswick, ME00:20:57.35 242126  349 Portland Velo Club/C
81 Lily Huang (3 - Cat4)   Cambridge, MA00:21:22.75 220582  332 Harvard University C
82 Marisa Peacock   Arlington, VA00:22:16.08 200959  318 Potomac Velo Club
DNS Jennifer Bodine   Torrance, CA 195966  356 Artemis

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
USACDFCUORESpyOSMOShimanoSierra NevadaBonk Breaker
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee