Race Results for
Syracuse Stage Race
Syracuse, NY
(Event Information)
Criterium on 05/28/2006

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Matthew Purdy   Albany, NY56:44 156640  North Atlantic Velo
2 Matt Dickinson   Watertown, NY56:48 146472  Team Placid Planet
3 Edmund Watson   56:48  10 T.I. Cycle Racing
4 Shawn Forsythe   Westerly, RI56:48 48200  ccb/volkswagon
5 Sebastian Porten   56:48  Racer Sportif/ Aquila Racing
6 Sean O'Rourke   Alexandria, VA56:48 220702  11 TNMracing.net
7 Cory Burns   Watertown, NY56:48 133640  13 Syracuse Bicycles
8 Paul Komanecky   Skaneateles, NY56:48 193709  Preferred Care
9 R Scott Hannan   Trumansburg, NY56:48 63754  Colavita-Spokepost.com
10 Bob Bell   New Orleans, LA56:53 213369  Adam's Bicycle World Racing
11 Andrew Boone   Bend, OR57:01 222604  16 TNMracing.net
DNS Tim Reid     T.I. Cycle Racing
DNS Blake Longacre     12 
DNS Dan Staffo   Farmington, NY 149684  14 Handlebars
DNF Corey Masson   Newmarket, NH 231692  15 TNMracing.net

Men - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jay Joslyn   Park City, UT49:16 91777  163 Shickluna
2 Kenneth Thomas   Orchard Park, NY49:16 100887  166 Fortistar/Handlebars
3 Christopher Mina   Powder Springs, GA49:16 159998  167 VeloEuropa / Lehigh University
4 Don Sproull   Auburn, NY49:16 210436  152 ChrisCookies.com/Swan Cycles/FLCC
5 Jason Clark   Southbury, CT49:16 7016  109 CBRC
6 Adam Branfman   Portland, OR49:16 214352  104 NEBC/Cycleloft
7 Matt Cagnetta   Lynchburg, VA49:16 228009  107 Capital Velo Club / UConn
8 Andrew Boone   Bend, OR49:16 222604  103 TNMracing.net
9 Kevin Brubaker   New York49:16 239671  105 
10 Rashad Guerra   San Francisco, CA49:16 240370  124 Metro/CRCA
11 Christopher Teifke   West Kingston, RI49:16 187565  153 NCC/BikeReg.com
12 Jeremy Wickham   Horseheads, NY49:16 238317  157 Colavita/Spokepost.com
13 Joseph Regan   Putnam Valley, NY49:16 210915  146 Pawling Cycle Sport
14 Christopher Fey   Keene Valley, NY49:16 230867  118 Placid Planet
15 William Nicholson   Fayetteville, NY49:16 189067  139 Colavita-SpokePost.com
16 Jason Gallacher   Brooklyn, NY49:16 229233  119 Gotham/Toga Bikes
17 Scott Cole   Oakland, CA49:16 199614  111 NEBC/Cycleloft
18 Steven Johnsen   Rochester, NY49:16 18050  161 CCY
19 Aaron Consaul   49:16  170 Trail Blayers/GUCC
20 Paul Dolan   New Milford, CT49:16 224149  115 Essex County Velo
21 Titus Leung   New York, NY49:16 206864  133 Deno's Wonder Wheel
22 Mark Paris   Mendon, NY49:16 71127  173 CCY-Park Ave / GVCC
23 Jeffrey Busch   Danbury, CT49:16 100104  106 North Atlantic Velo/Classbook.com
24 Matthew Howey   Exton, PA49:16 16934  129 Colavita-Spokepost.com
25 Seth Torrice   Cicero, NY49:16 195741  156 Colavita-SpokePost.com
26 Willem Heydendael   Philadelphia, PA49:16 197450  128 NAV/Classbooks.com/Pedros
27 James Randall   Chittenango, NY49:16 181711  171 Team Scarr
28 Eric Schepis   Jamesville, NY49:16 166591  148 Colavita-SpokePost.com
29 Mark Dux   Rush, NY49:16 149809  177 JW Dundee's Premium Beers Cycling Team
30 Jeff Zygo (1 - Cat3)   Scottsville, NY49:16 232379  160 
31 Jesse Dekrey   Durango, CO49:16 192192  164 Colavita New England
32 Craig Milano   Woodstock, NY49:16 168255  168 HVVC
33 Matt Plumb   Ithaca, NY49:16 229246  143 Ithaca College Cycling Club
34 Scott Dorfman   Getzville, NY49:16 54628  175 Fortistar/Handlebars
35 Christopher Thompson   Oakland, CA49:16 221202  154 PSU Cycling
36 John Compton   Burdett, NY49:16 7509  112 Colavita CNY
37 Robert Dietrick   Farmington, NY49:16 204710  114 J.W. Dundee's Ales & Lagers/GVCC
38 Robert Fraser (2 - Cat3)   Pittsford, NY49:16 203527  140 Gull
39 Kevin Putman   Wells, NY49:16 228810  144 CBRC
40 Peter Avitable   Nassau, NY49:16 175091  101 CBRC
41 Jeffrey Grover   East Syracuse, NY49:16 14301  162 Onondaga CC
42 Tim Bingham   Manlius, NY49:16 77444  102 Colavita-SpokePost.com
43 Steven Hanes   Syracuse , NY49:16 200159  127 CBRC
44 James Dutko   Albany, NY49:16 221518  116 Capital Bicycle Racing Club (CBRC)
45 Barry Koblenz   Albany, NY49:16 152307  132 CBRC - Capital Bicycle Racing Club
46 John Klein   Buffalo, NY49:16 80579  172 Buffalo Bicycling Club
47 Jason Haight   Manlius, NY49:16 223622  126 Colavita-SpokePost.com
48 Todd Backes   Fredonia, NY49:16 52360  176 Fortistar/Handlebars
49 Corey Masson   Newmarket, NH49:16 231692  135 TNMracing.net
50 Alister Ratcliff   Durango, CO49:16 193797  145 beth
51 Brian Hahn   Toledo, OH49:16 104417  125 Colavita/Spokepost.com
52 David Kina   East Aurora, NY49:16 153884  131 AG Edwards
53 Eric Schillinger   Albany, NY49:54 206384  149 CBRC
54 Dwight Roth   W.henrietta, NY50:25 196416  147 JW Dundee's Premium Beers Cycling Team
DNS Brian Cardona   Fairport, NY 205429  108 Nalgene-R3
DNS Daniel Coldrey     110 Serono Cycle Logik Racing
DNS Jason Dellilo   Baldwinsville, NY 144900  113 JAMIS RACIN TEAM
DNS Gary Egan   Rochester, NY 206377  117 Full Moon Vista
DNS Brendan Gallivan   Troy, NY 100755  120 Gallivan Corporation
DNS David Gazsi     121 Serono Cycle Logik Racing
DNS Erik Grimm   Pittsford, NY 167781  122 Full Moon Vista
DNS Benjamin Hughes   New York 204305  130 CRCA/Merrill Lynch-Hincapie Sports
DNS Peter Martin   New Lisbon, NY 22713  134 Central New York Cyclist
DNS Christopher Mecray   New York, NY 213044  137 CRCA/NYVeloCity
DNS Cary Moretti     138 Project Freeride
DNS Jon Orcutt   Brooklyn, NY 185052  141 CRCA/Merrill Lynch-Hincapie Sports
DNS Jack Piller   Keene, NY 60574  142 Team Placid Planet
DNS Matt Shechtman   Athens, GA 210202  151 
DNS Christopher Tidd (Cat3)   St. Louis, MO 67237  155 ROG/Towners
DNS Brett Sherwood     158 
DNS Aaron Wolfe   Cold Spring, NY 213638  159 CRCA/Edgemont Capital
DNS Jason Urckfitz   Mendon, NY 206724  165 GVCC-Full Moon Vista
DNS Jeffrey Felice   Pittsford, NY 115937  169 SBRT
DNS Kurt Schmid   Marblehead, MA 178460  150 LANDRY'S BICYCLES/RUDY PROJECT
DNF Scott Grimshaw   Greenville, SC 14219  123 Colavita/Spokepost.com
DNF Charles Hamilton   Brooktondale, NY 226402  174 ChrisCookies.com/Swan Cycles/FLCC

Men - Cat 4/5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 James Morrison   Sidney, ME44:30 246459  337 unattached
2 Brad Crosby   Syracuse, NY44:30 244490  311 
3 Jonathon Warchol   Bronx, NY44:30 241872  359 miyashoji.com
4 Aaron DiNoto   Rochester, NY44:30 200543  315 ROG Presented by Towners
5 John Garrett   Williamsville, NY44:30 198316  318 Fortistar/Handlebars
6 Andrew Cummings   Orchard Park, NY44:30 233688  312 A.G. Edwards Cycling
7 Nathan Sentz   Cooperstown, NY44:30 215130  350 Dick Sonnes Racing
8 Mike Femia   Sherrill, NY44:30 222860  316 
9 David Trumpey   Kirkland, WA44:30 232504  358 Team Placid Planet
10 Rick Hall   New York, NY44:30 218475  323 CRCA-NYVelocity
11 Steven Smith   Cooperstown, NY44:30 230707  354 Dick Sonne's Racing
12 Willie Payton   Brooklyn, NY44:30 137827  342 NYVeloCity/CRCA
13 Robert Grover   Brooklyn, NY44:30 206511  322 NYVelocity.com/CRCA
14 Ben Quinn   Denver, CO44:30 247278  344 
15 Adam Leman   Chapel Hill, NC44:30 190440  330 Team Independence/Bell's Bike Shop
16 David Steakley   44:30  355 University of Vermont
17 Etsu Taniguchi   New York, NY44:30 237492  357 NYC Velocity/CRCA
18 Daniel Youhess   Eden, NY44:30 195967  365 Handlebars/Fortistar/Queen City Cyclist
19 Doake Brown   Cortland, NY44:30 160332  307 unattached
20 Kurt Woodruff   Baldwinsville, NY44:30 227182  364 tvc/ruud racing
21 David Bisenius   Cheektowaga, NY44:30 220651  302 Tom's Pro Bike Club
22 Michael Lawler   Charlotte, NC44:30 206655  329 Fortistar-Handlebars
23 John Bundy   Jersey City, NJ44:30 138178  309 CRCA / Team NYVelocity
24 Benjamin Dale   New York, NY44:30 228910  313 CRCA
25 Michael Savona   Chicago, IL44:30 226768  349 
26 Brandon Reynolds (1 - Cat4)   Catskill, NY44:30 220265  345 Dick Sonne's Racing Team
28 Peter Bradshaw   Boston, MA44:30 120392  305 
29 Wayne Bray   New Hartford, NY45:57 230528  306 Dick Sonne's Racing / MVBC
30 Kevin MacLachlan   Fayetteville, NY45:57 245792  332 Team SCARR
31 Sergey Shteyn   Staten Island, NY45:57 234099  353 
32 Noel Bonk   Brewerton, NY46:13 178703  304 Colavita-SpokePost.com
33 Larry Watson   pulled at 3  361 
34 Justin DeAmicis   New Hartford, NYpulled at 3 241043  314 Sonne's Racing
35 Eldon Borgus (1 - Cat5)   Hunt, NYpulled at 6 246147  370 
36 Sam Sampere   pulled at 6  348 Onondaga Cycling Club
37 Erik Wennberg   Liverpool, NYpulled at 8 52916  362 Onondaga Cycling Club
38 Bryan Blake   Brewerton, NYpulled at 10 214701  303 Onondaga Cycling Club
39 Garrick Salton (2 - Cat4)   Montrose, PApulled at 10 230847  347 RUUD Racing/ TVC
40 Michael Morgan   Binghamton, NYpulled at 10 227149  336 RUUD Racing Team/Tioga Velo Club
41 Jesse Chebot   Oakland, CApulled at 10 209391  310 NEBC/ Cycleloft
42 David Heck   Ithaca, NYpulled at 10 156484  324 Tioga Velo Club
43 Matthew Panzarella   pulled at 10  340 OCC
44 Marcello Prattico   Dewitt, NYpulled at 12 238075  343 Colavita-SpokePost.com
45 Patrick Meszler   Buffalo, NYpulled at 15 225527  351 MUBC
46 Scott Swingle   pulled at 15  356 adveture bike and boards
47 Wayne Miner   Endicott, NYpulled at 15 247163  372 
48 Ryan Rodriguez   Chico, CApulled at 16 217380  346 B.B.C.
49 Justan Germano   Raleigh, NCpulled at 17 242491  320 
DNS Steven Brownlie   New Jersey, NJ 229413  308 CRCA/NYVelocity
DNS Yulrick Fernetich     317 TI Cycle Racing
DNS Steven Gates   West Winfield, NY 208575  319 Dick Sonnies Racing
DNS Eric Gregoire   Phoenix, NY 243398  321 
DNS Larry Holmquist   Apalachin, NY 240410  325 Tioga Velo Club
DNS Eric Jarvi     326 NEBC/ Cycleloft
DNS Rich Jarvi     327 Onondaga Cycling Club
DNS Paul Knerr   Fairport, NY 226610  328 Genesee Valley Cycling Club
DNS Michael Lenihan   Lake George, NY 213656  331 Pedros Adirondack Riders
DNS Edward Manion   Belmont, MA 22364  333 Essex County Velo
DNS Joe Mcmaster     334 
DNS Rob Metcalf   New York, NY 223231  335 CRCA/NYVELOCITY
DNS Robert Orr     339 TI Cycle Racing
DNS Ryan Short   Kirkland, WA 217099  352 Team Placid Planet
DNS Matthew Young     366 TEAM Placid Planet
DNS Thomas Sproull   Auburn, NY 247610  369 
DNS William McGreevy   Wilmington, NY 226407  371 Team Placid Planet
DNS Chris Andrews (Cat5)   Syracuse, NY 243274  373 
DNS jim corbett (Cat5)   Manlius, NY 247648  374 
DNS Paul Clark (Cat5)   Marcellus, NY 247634  375 
DNS John Ormsby   Vernon, NY 140052  338 Dick Sonne's Racing
DNS Brook Wolcott (Cat5)   Camden, NY 240824  363 Dick Sonne's Racing
DNF Sam Ward   Pittsford, NY 37181  360 CCY
DNF Danny Zotter     367 ROG presented by Towners
DNF Benjamin Willis   Amherst, NY 219290  368 ag edwards cycling/bbc

Men - Master - MR - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Kevin Mahoney (1 - Cat3)   East Aurora, NY1:19:29 196446  724 J.W. Dundee's / GVCC / Interlakes Cyling
2 Thomas Luzio (2 - Cat3)   Mamaroneck, NY1:19:29 187590  723 Denos Wonder Wheel
3 Robert Shultz   Geneva, NY1:19:29 46484  735 SBRT/Dutch Wheelman
4 Brian Rafferty   Mamaroneck, NY1:19:29 169430  731 Deno's Wonder Wheel
5 M Andrew Ruiz   Delmar, NY1:19:29 47271  733 CCB/Volkswagen
6 Stephen Krisko   Binghamton, NY1:19:34 70777  720 Chenango Point Cycles/TVC
7 Christopher Tirone   East Aurora, NY1:19:34 35645  742 NOCO EXPRESS/BBC
8 Mark Sumner   Clifton Park, NY1:19:34 114907  737 CBRC-Capital Bicycle Racing Club
9 Michael McKnight   Rochester, NY1:19:34 97928  727 Nalgene/R3
10 Todd Kapeghian   Vestal, NY1:19:34 55357  715 Main Line Cycling - BiKyle
11 Richard Karaz   Remsen, NY1:19:34 46804  717 CNYC
12 Emory Creel   Hamilton, NY1:19:34 175763  704 
13 Stephen Hudyncia   Fort Plain, NY1:19:34 47253  713 Mohawk Valley Bicycling Club
14 Michael Tacci   Downingtown, PA1:19:34 50310  741 Main Line Cycling / BiKyle
15 Fitch Dan   Cazenovia, NY1:19:34 246274  709 SCARR
16 Jeffrey Walker   Tully, NY1:19:34 144931  744 OCC
17 Malcolm Eade   1:19:34  707 D'Ornellas/Delta Graphics Racing Team
18 Ronald Livingston   Paoli, PA1:19:34 67286  722 Main Line Cycling
19 Paul McDonnell   Selkirk, NY1:19:34 160291  726 CBRC
20 Stephen Kocik   Red Hook, NY1:19:34 72157  719 CBRC
21 Andrew Ross   Mexico, NY1:19:34 229898  732 Colavita-SpokePost.com
22 Dan McCarthy   Camillus, NY1:19:34 134097  725 Bike Syracuse
23 David Faso   Cazenovia, NY1:19:34 11315  708 Colavita-Spokepost.com
24 James Danvers (3 - Cat3)   Berkshire, NY1:19:34 8644  706 Main Line Cycling - BiKyle
25 Robert Hachadoorian   Wilmington, DE1:19:34 82861  711 Main Line Cycling
26 Kevin Saint Clair   Philadelphia, PA1:19:34 92253  734 BiKyle/Main Line Cycling
27 Thomas Swensen   Ithaca, NY1:19:34 46609  739 finger lakes cycling club
28 Frank Grillo   Orchard Park, NY1:19:34 184119  710 NOCO Express
29 Ivan Solero   Wilmington, DE1:19:34 33433  736 Mainline Cycling - BiKyle
30 Scott Ouderkirk   1:19:34  729 Amish Pursuit Team
31 Jeff Cash   Travelers Rest, SC1:19:34 172345  703 NOCO Cycling Team
32 Gregory Cushing   1:19:34  705 D'Ornella's-Delta Graphics Racing Team
33 Daniel Kane   Johnson City, NY1:19:34 90690  714 Chenango Point Cycles/TVC
34 Ed Baumgartner   Midlothian, VA1:19:34 182674  702 Schuss Racing
35 Glenn Swan   Freeville, NY1:19:34 47399  738 FLCC Chris's Cookies
36 Eric Larsson   Portland, ME1:19:58 187314  721 GVCC ROG-Towners
37 Robert Pavelec   Loudonville, NY1:20:06 48845  730 CBRC
38 Michael Beaudrie   Rochester, NY-1 lap 228842  748 
39 Charles Hasenauer   Rochester, NY-1 lap 51623  712 ROG/GVCC
DNS Garnett Abbey     701 DORNELLAS RACING TEAM
DNS Patrick Kapinus   Chenango Forks, NY 197101  716 RUUD Racing Team / TVC
DNS Scott Klion   New York, NY 152618  718 Cranford Bike Shop/CTS
DNS Mark Mense   Poolesville, MD 76525  728 DC Velo/Martens Volvo
DNS Robert Swizdor   Jamesville, NY 166738  740 Onondaga Cycling Club
DNS Eddie Mas   Orchard Park, NY 238044  745 
DNS Jim Laird     746 TI Cycle Racing
DNS Chris Granger     747 TI Cycle Racing
DNS Andrew Melnychenko   Alpine, NY 52777  749 
DNS W George Rusyniak   Clinton, NY 115230  750 
DNS drew moran   Marcellus, NY 243828  751 OCC
DNF Joe Walker   Binghamton, NY 203233  743 RUUD Racing Team/TVC
DNF Richard Rutishauser   Whitesboro, NY 160242  752 Sennels Racing
DNF Dean Pietro     753 Team Scarr

Men - Master - MR - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Frank Mesi   East Aurora, NY46:21 220917  819 Fortistar/Handlebars
2 John Dalzell   King Of Prussia, PA46:27 188836  806 Quaker City Wheelmen/Team Breakaway
3 Chip Berezny   Coopersburg, PA46:38 45079  803 Bike Line/LWA
4 Steven Tinston   Blauvelt, NY46:38 77226  824 Westwood Velo
5 Ernie Bayles   Ithaca, NY46:38 163748  801 FLCC/Chris Cookies/Swan Cycles
6 Jonathan Howard   Rochester, NY46:38 72539  810 Nalgene/R3
7 Doug Chiasson   Athol, MA46:38 157351  805 NCC / BikeReg.com
8 Attilio Nicosia   Orchard Park, NY46:38 50375  820 Job One Enterprise / BBC
9 Michael Beggs   Unadilla, NY46:38 59708  802 Central New York Cyclist
10 Kenneth Goebel   Tolland, CT46:38 180414  809 Mystic Velo Club
11 Tim Riley   46:38  821 Mohawk Valley Bicycling Club
12 Raymond Woodford   Syracuse, NY46:38 46351  826 colavita racing
13 Michael Tersegno   Auburn, NY46:38 192130  822 Owasco Velo Club
14 Edward Luban   Syracuse, NY46:38 21725  815 Onondaga Cycling Club
15 David Kliger   Cottonwood Hgts., UT46:38 61493  813 Competitive Edge/Cafeteros
16 David MacLeod   Albany, NY46:38 169731  816 CK Cycles
17 James Merrifield   Janesville, WI46:47 52315  818 BCA/VOmax
18 Mark McCarthy   Fairport, NY46:58 211211  817 GVCC
19 Timothy Leonard   New Hartford, NY-2 laps 106471  814 Schuss/MVBC
20 Dennis Burns   Bronx, NY-2 laps 5580  804 USI
21 Philip Thompson   Clinton, NY-3 laps 35465  823 Mohawk Valley Bicycling Club
DNS Damian DiCostanzo   Rye, NY 181617  808 
DNS Stuart Joseph   Cassville, NY 208879  811 MVBC
DNS John Kirch   Auburn, NY 76135  812 Owasco Velo Club
DNS Randy Tuttle     825 MVBC
DNF Guy Damiano   New Hartford, NY 50760  807 Schuss Racing Club/MVBC

Men - Junior - JR - 10-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jonathan Harding   Queensbury, NY38:42 218023  453 CBRC
2 Sam Meyer   38:42  456 
3 Benjamin Salibra   Fayetteville, NY38:42 233370  457 Onondaga Cycling Club
4 Ryan Karr   38:42  455 
5 Craig Baumgartner   Washington, DC38:42 224351  451 Schuss Racing
6 Sean Jones   38:42  454 
DNS Derek Cole     452 
DNS Tom Forte   Syracuse, NY 241564  458 OCC

Women - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Katina Walker   Tully, NY48:51 31408  211 TVC/Mission in Motion
2 Yvette LaBombard   Rochester, NY48:57 204106  205 JW Dundees
3 Leslie Jennings   Washington, DC48:57 167524  202 Team Snow Valley
4 Kerry Traynor (1 - Cat2)   Buffalo, NY48:57 191593  210 Foristar-Handlebars/QCC
5 Beth Miller   Delmar, NY48:57 239476  206 North Atlantic Velo/Mercury Web Solution
6 Shelley Reynolds   Endicott, NY48:57 147733  207 Mission In Motion/TVC
7 Marsha Kapinus   Chenango Forks, NY48:57 197102  203 Mission in Motion Cycling / TVC
8 Karen Watson   48:57  212 McMaster Cycling Club
9 Maria Klemperer-Johnson   Trumansburg, NY48:57 191406  204 Chris' Cookies
10 Kate Stewart   Cazenovia, NY48:57 69745  208 Velo Bella/OCC
11 Mary D'Angelo   Le Roy, NY-1 lap 167364  201 QCC/Fortistar Handlebars
12 Margaret Thompson   Clinton, NY-1 lap 35453  209 Mission in Motion/TVC
DNS Sue Croshell     213 TI Cycle Racing

Women - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Silke Wunderwald   Hopkinton, RI42:29 236023  415 Mystic Velo
2 Kendall Dwyer   New York, NY43:56 241168  402 CRCA/NY VELOCITY
3 Chelsea Reynolds   Endicott, NY43:56 172100  410 Mission In Motion/TVC
4 Amy Kneale   Dewitt, NY43:56 241641  405 Velo Bella Kona
5 Sarah Krzysiak   Utica, NY43:56 233739  406 Dick Sonne's Racing / MVBC
6 Kate Scheider   Boulder, CO43:56 206491  411 Williams College/North Atlantic Velo
7 Blake Fitch   Arlington, MA43:56 213607  403 NEBC
8 Elena Leznik   Fort Lee, NJ43:56 228861  408 CRCA/Radical Media
9 Nancy Shapiro   Wilmington, DE43:56 192817  413 Team DRT/Deep Blue
10 Jennifer Simpson   -1 lap  414 Serono Cycle Logik Racing
11 Susan Atwood   Cazenovia, NY-1 lap 238518  416 Velo Bella
DNS Charlsie Donnelly   Van Etten, NY 225684  401 TVC/Mission In Motion
DNS Susan Kahler   Auburn, NY 192577  404 Owasco Velo Club
DNS Elizabeth Schultz     412 
DNS Janet Ohlsen   Erieville, NY 247185  409 Onondaga Cycling Club
DNF Barbara Kuczala     407 

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Sierra NevadaCUOREOSMOUSACDFBonk BreakerShimanoSpy
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee