Race Results for
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic
Fitchburg, MA
(Event Information)
Individual Time Trial on 06/30/2005

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Ben Jacques-Maynes   14:22.5  52 Kodak Gallery / Sier
2 Ryan Blickem   Las Cruces, NM14:24.9 83581  103 TARGETRAINING
3 Mark McCormack   14:29.8  Colavita Olive Oil /
4 Glen Mitchell   14:37.5  55 Kodak Gallery / Sier
5 Gustavo Artacho   14:49.2  Colavita Olive Oil /
6 Andrew Knight (1 - Cat1)   Mableton, GA14:50.2 68177  46 Louis Garneau Racing
7 Todd Herriott   14:50.4  Colavita Olive Oil /
8 Aaron Olson   14:50.5  Colavita Olive Oil /
9 Hayden Godfrey   14:52.2  49 Kodak Gallery / Sier
10 Ryan Roth   14:52.9  84 Gearsracing.com
11 Dominique Rollin   14:53.4  58 Equipe du Quebec
12 Anthony Colby (2 - Cat1)   Dedham, MA14:55.5 118320  108 TARGETRAINING
13 Edward Ceccolini   Pompton Lakes, NJ14:55.8 54209  127 Westwood Velo
14 Scott Zwizanski   West Chester, PA14:56.4 131248  54 Kodak Gallery / Sier
15 Jonathan Page   14:56.7  Colavita Olive Oil /
16 Daniel Cassidy   San Antonio, TX14:57.1 190683  45 Louis Garneau Racing
17 Timothy Larkin (1 - Pro)   Berkeley, CA14:57.9 50186  56 Kodak Gallery / Sier
18 Greg Reain   14:59.8  143 Cyclelogik Racing
19 Jonathan Hamblen   Winston Salem, NC15:00.1 14782  10 Fiordifrutta
20 Toby Walch   Scarborough, ME15:00.4 184178  92 Mechanical Services/
21 Ari de Wilde (2 - Pro)   Baltimore, MD15:00.5 91790  114 Team Nerac.com
22 Bradley Viera (3 - Cat1)   Lancaster, PA15:00.8 157940  24 Snow Valley Presente
23 Geoffrey Rosebrock   Winchester, VA15:02.0 117068  155 Manulife/Jack Kane B
24 Dominique Perras   15:03.9  51 Kodak Gallery / Sier
25 Dan Timmerman   Clay, NY15:04.4 79102  15 Fiordifrutta
26 Philip Wong   Northborough, MA15:04.8 119415  173 Fiordifrutta
27 Daniel Schmatz   Brighton, CO15:05.8 31615  53 Kodak Gallery / Sier
28 Davide Frattini   15:07.1  Colavita Olive Oil /
29 Michael Dietrich (4 - Cat1)   Tucson, AZ15:07.7 156115  12 Fiordifrutta
30 Joseph Papp   Pittsburgh, PA15:07.7 27194  123 UPMC-ACT
31 Christopher Herby   Charlottesville, VA15:08.3 157694  25 Snow Valley Presente
32 Todd Wells   Durango, CO15:08.5 83401  151 GT Hyundai
33 Bruno Langlois   15:09.9  59 Equipe du Quebec
34 Joseph Moody   Watertown, MA15:10.4 100678  42 Louis Garneau Racing
35 Alec Donahue   Easthampton, MA15:10.4 129914  39 Louis Garneau Racing
36 Justin Spinelli   Nashua, NH15:11.6 121800  107 TARGETRAINING
37 John Hanson   Saunderstown, RI15:11.6 172966  117 Team Nerac.com
38 Michael Norton   Beloit, WI15:12.3 74291  116 Team Nerac.com
39 Kevin Bouchard-Hall   Jay, NY15:13.2 124130  164 USA National Team
40 Russell Langley   Gaithersburg, MD15:15.0 105456  29 Snow Valley Presente
41 Robbie King   North Andover, MA15:16.2 168259  48 Louis Garneau Racing
42 Matthew Crane   Richmond, VA15:17.6 170399  32 Snow Valley Presente
43 Jonathan Wirsing   Sandy Hook, VA15:18.9 48398  30 Snow Valley Presente
44 Alejandro Acton   15:20.4  106 TARGETRAINING
45 William McRae   Austin, TX15:23.4 23829  105 TARGETRAINING
46 Eric Murphy   Athens, GA15:24.4 127087  131 Aerospace Engineerin
47 Mathieu Roy   15:25.5  60 Equipe du Quebec
48 Matthew White   Leeds, MA15:25.5 179919  16 Fiordifrutta
49 Patrick Walsh   15:26.0  72 CCB/Volkswagon
50 Chris Kuhl   Dillsburg, PA15:26.0 175354  78 CRCA/Sakonnet Techno
51 Lisban Quintero   15:26.6  22 GS Mengoni
52 Andrew Greene   South Orange, NJ15:28.1 188216  152 High Gear
53 Charles Dionne   15:28.8  61 Equipe du Qubec
54 Peter Baker (3 - Pro)   Eugene, OR15:29.1 122694  23 Snow Valley Presente
55 Tyler Wren   Rensselaerville, NY15:29.7 121621  Colavita Olive Oil /
56 Eneas Freyre   Norwalk, CT15:31.1 146736  104 TARGETRAINING
57 Boyd Johnson   Greenville, SC15:31.3 103689  148 ESSM/GPOA
58 Matthew Helming   15:31.9  44 Louis Garneau Racing
59 Juan Jose Haedo   15:32.5  Colavita Olive Oil /
60 Eric Boily   15:34.1  77 Equipe Volkswagen Tr
61 Daniel Greenfield   North Grafton, MA15:34.2 43989  47 Louis Garneau Racing
62 Jake Hollenbach   Shelburne, VT15:34.2 189818  70 CCB/Volkswagen
63 John Hayes   Cleveland, TN15:34.6 176666  80 CRCA/Sakonnet Techno
64 Kyle Wamsley   Alburtis, PA15:35.3 37157  28 Snow Valley Presente
65 Lawrence Perera   Yarmouth Port, MA15:36.5 140370  20 Fiordifrutta
66 Conor Hurley (5 - Cat1)   South Woodstock, VT15:36.5 162881  36 Boston Scientific Cy
67 Ward Solar   Nashua, NH15:37.6 63459  141 Cobblestone/ Natures
68 Eugene Boronow   Tucson, AZ15:38.4 57369  21 GS Mengoni
69 Matthew Cooke   Boulder, CO15:39.1 190900  88 LSV/Kelly
70 James Driscoll   Park City, UT15:39.9 163112  134 BLISS RACING
71 Brad Sheehan   Bow, NH15:41.5 146426  64 1K2GO/S&W SPORTS CYC
72 Christopher Rozdilsky   West Redding, CT15:41.7 118267  19 Fiordifrutta
73 Eddier Godinez   15:42.3  128 Westwood Velo
74 Michael Barton   White River Junction, VT15:44.9 135389  33 Boston Scientific Cy
75 Fred Reidenbach   Emmitsburg, MD15:45.2 199537  153 HydroMax
76 Jason Baer   South Burlington, VT15:45.5 71022  40 Louis Garneau Racing
77 Amos Brumble   15:48.1  71 CCB/Volkswagen
78 Maxime Vives   15:48.5  97 National SG/Espoirs
79 Kyle Wolfe   Cambridge, NY15:50.5 38789  62 1K2GO/S&W SPORTS CYC
80 Keith Moore   15:51.4  169 Waterloo CC / Flying
81 Jamie Lamb   15:52.2  159 Team Nova Scotia
82 Eric Kenney   Boulder, CO15:52.6 184675  156 NAV/pedros
83 Bryan Collins   Saugerties, NY15:53.2 168606  166 Verge Sport / Test P
84 Dave Vukets   15:54.4  83 GearsRacing.com
85 Raphael Tremblay   15:55.4  161 Team VW Trek
86 Marc Anderson   Athens, GA15:55.7 185669  112 TARGETRAINING
87 Edward King   Brentwood, NH15:56.0 182602  172 NEBC/Cycling Loft
88 John DeLong   Blacksburg, VA15:58.2 61583  26 Snow Valley Presente
89 Alexandre Lavalle   15:59.6  79 Equipe Volkswagen Tr
90 Noah Taylor   Peterborough, NH15:59.6 106563  163 Trek/VW/New England
91 Andrew Wulfkuhle   Lancaster, PA15:59.8 153981  86 LSV/Kelly
92 Jason Beerman (1 - Cat2)   Allston, MA16:00.0 204721  138 Champion System Raci
93 Bialiauski Aliaksandr   16:00.0  69 CCB/Volkswagen
94 Ryan Dewald   16:00.7  31 Snow Valley Presente
95 Bartolo Torre   East Stroudsburg, PA16:00.8 156299  118 Tri State Velo
96 Brian King   16:01.3  63 1K2GO/S&W SPORTS CYC
97 Johannes Huseby   Boulder, CO16:01.4 17237  17 Fiordifrutta
98 Ryan O'Connor   Cincinnati, OH16:05.4 91766  67 1K2GO/S&W SPORTS CYC
99 Jacob Rosenbarger   Boulder, CO16:06.1 88995  170 
100 Paul Ward   Virginia Beach, VA16:07.1 166933  160 Team Snow Valley
101 Chris Green   16:07.2  90 Mechanical Services/
102 Jeff Schiller   16:07.6  81 GearsRacing.com
103 Christopher Peck   Newtown, CT16:07.9 50748  18 Fiordifrutta
104 John Legere (2 - Cat2)   Canton, CT16:08.4 156979  142 CVC
105 Conor Coffey (3 - Cat2)   Westerly, RI16:08.4 157195  74 CCB/Volkswagon
106 Franois Sztuke   16:10.2  94 National SG/Espoirs
107 Travis Hagner   Blowing Rock, NC16:11.3 114589  149 FFCC Land Rover/Sie
108 David Glick   Tucson, AZ16:12.1 175967  146 Eclipse Racing
109 Hugues Lapointe   16:12.4  98 National SG/Espoirs
110 Adam Hodges Myerson   Dorchester, MA16:14.0 52534  113 Team Nerac.com
111 Tobi Schultze   Foxboro, MA16:14.3 127424  133 Bicycle Link / MBRC
112 Tom Gosselin   16:16.4  91 Mechanical Services/
113 Benjamin Peters   Shelburne, VT16:16.5 151038  165 VeloEuropa Cycle spo
114 Peter Lopinto   Boulder, CO16:17.1 99876  50 Kodak Gallery / Sier
115 Kristopher Auer   Baltimore, MD16:18.3 2065  89 LSV/Kelly
116 Joseph Whitman   State College, PA16:18.6 177933  145 dynaflo/technocycle
117 Samuel Bail   16:19.1  140 coachchris.ca/allsea
118 Lyman Erik   16:19.2  147 espoirs de laval
119 Aaron Molloy   Concord, NH16:19.7 174593  65 1K2GO/S&W SPORTS CYC
120 Nicolas Rowe   16:20.8  93 National SG/ Espoirs
121 Christian Kearney   Oakland, CA16:22.5 197820  157 RHVilla.com
122 Edward Brignole   San Diego, CA16:23.2 139096  87 LSV/Kelly
123 Josh Gewirtz   16:23.3  14 Fiordifrutta
124 Michael Cody   Boulder, CO16:26.9 171979  11 Fiordifrutta
125 Bill Elliston   16:27.0  111 TARGETRAINING
127 Martin Lazarski   16:29.8  158 Rocky Mountain Busin
128 Mathew Moon (4 - Cat2)   Westbrook, ME16:30.0 135256  41 Louis Garneau Racing
129 Steven Bednash   Norfolk, VA16:30.3 197257  132 Atlantic Velo/Northe
130 Charles McCarthy   Burlington, VT16:33.5 99405  66 1K2GO/S&W SPORTS CYC
131 Scott Jackson   Madison, NJ16:33.9 189553  167 Watchung Wheelmen/ H
132 Christopher Wilson   Sandwich, MA16:34.1 179485  119 Tri State Velo
133 Cody Powell (4 - Pro)   Franconia, NH16:35.1 170144  115 Team Nerac.com
134 Damien Colfer   Newmarket, NH16:37.7 159160  99 NHCC/Team NH
135 Damon Parke (5 - Cat2)   Waltham, MA16:38.4 137257  43 Louis Garneau Racing
136 Shawn Forsythe   Westerly, RI16:38.9 48200  73 CCB/Volkswagon
137 Jonathan Swain   Derwood, MD16:39.6 185593  76 CRCA/Sakonnet Techno
138 Igor Misicki   16:41.0  168 Watchung Wheelmen/ H
139 Daryl Tulimieri   Raleigh, NC16:43.3 155634  162 The Spin Cycle/Fat S
140 Ernesto Ramirez   San Diego, CA16:45.7 178529  57 Landis/Trek/VW
141 Alessandro Ferrero   Hopkinton, NH16:47.2 138580  75 CRCA/ Sakonnet Techn
142 Gregory Wolf (6 - Cat1)   Norwalk, CT16:47.8 38770  13 TARGETRAINING
143 Joshua Taylor   16:49.5  27 Snow Valley Presente
144 Alberto Blanco   San Mateo, CA16:53.6 203597  139 Champion System Raci
145 Corey Piscopo   Steamboat Springs, CO16:53.9 146402  100 NHCC/Team NH
146 Glenn Murray (6 - Cat2)   Abington, PA16:55.5 168991  120 Tri State Velo
147 Matthew Guse   16:55.6  82 GearsRacing.com
148 Andrew Olson   Blacksburg, VA16:57.1 84236  102 Richmond Ciclismo
149 Marc Bertucco   New York, NY16:57.7 44238  129 ABD Cycling Team
150 Neil Dignam   16:57.9  144 Dublin Wheelers/ All
151 Alan Potter (7 - Cat2)   Newton, MA17:00.8 106829  34 Boston Scientific Cy
152 Adam Carr   Colchester, VT17:04.5 208854  68 1K2GO/S&W SPORTS CYC
153 Arthur Rand   Santa Cruz, CA17:12.0 170859  125 Webcor/Alto Velo
154 Marc-Wayne Addison   17:13.4  95 National SG/Espoirs
155 Alistair Howard   17:13.5  96 National SG/Espoirs
156 Siu Jun Chiu   17:27.3  137 Champion System
157 Jon Royal   Denver, CO17:29.4 191334  121 Tri State Velo
158 Benjamin Kubas   Eugene, OR17:40.5 97230  37 Boston Scientific Cy
159 Kris Stein   Arlington, VA17:48.3 42628  135 CCC / Spin Cycle
160 Joshua Dillon   Stowe, VT17:56.2 174590  38 Louis Garneau Racing
161 Cory Burns   Watertown, NY18:16.9 133640  171 
162 Jonathan Hansen   Bend, OR18:26.9 95869  101 Richmond Ciclismo
163 Logan Hodson   Jamaica Plain, MA19:37.3 183838  154 Independent Fabricat
164 Nicholas Hight-Huf   Goleta, CA20:20.7 188630  126 Webcor/Alto-Velo
DNS Justin Lillie   Springfield, VT 21195  35 Boston Scientific Cy
DNS Anthony Restuccia (Cat2)   Topanga, CA 191318  109 TARGETRAINING
DNS Alvaro Tardaguila     122 UPMC-ACT
DNS Mateo Sasso     124 UPMC-ACT
DNS Aidan Charles   Middletown, CT 164128  130 ACT/NECSA Espoir Eli
DNS Mark Jellous   High Point, NC 195408  136 CCC/Spin Cycle

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Erik Koep   Paradise Valley, AZ15:06.5 201195  227 Aaron's Corporate Fu
2 Daniel Davenport   Guilford, CT15:24.6 170381  235 CogWild Racing/CT Ro
3 Adrian Gerrits   Gillette, WY15:27.4 196680  238 Tri-State Velo
4 Alvaro Arnal   King Of Prussia, PA15:27.6 200561  304 HUMAN ZOOM
5 Stan Jurga   Arlington, MA15:37.5 174555  264 Essex County Velo
6 Todd Nordblom   Holderness, NH15:37.9 189727  248 CCB International
7 Wentworth Knipe   Sheffield, MA15:38.8 204568  299 Housatonic Wheel Clu
8 Jason Harpp   Denver, CO15:41.9 227147  315 Louis Garneau
9 William Yabroudy   Coventry, RI15:43.7 47974  251 AFD/OSVC
10 Patrick Todd   Hopewell, NJ15:45.5 208869  267 GS Gotham/Toga
11 Kenneth Harris   New York, NY15:46.5 204430  242 CRCA / Merrill Lynch
12 Michael Gisler   Washington Township, NJ15:48.1 192578  207 Westwood Velo
13 Russell Talbot   Glastonbury, CT15:51.2 222181  232 Capital Velo Club
14 Zachary Kramer   Burlington, VT15:52.5 197455  202 Louis Garneau Racing
15 James Camut   Pittsburgh, PA15:56.9 197155  291 Sci-Fit/Dirty Harry'
16 Nicholas Turner   Arlington, VA15:57.7 68987  233 BOSTON ROAD CLUB
17 Nick Bennette   Seattle, WA15:58.4 186239  263 Velo Europa
19 Matthew Baldwin   Redding, CT16:01.4 83283  270 Bethel Cycle
20 Kipp Bradford   Pawtucket, RI16:01.5 127840  295 Providence Velo Club
22 Isaac Howe   Winooski, VT16:05.1 201456  259 Colavita Racing
23 Hawker Dawes   Crozet, VA16:05.4 8867  211 Team Cobblestone/Nat
24 Patrick Sheehan   Atlanta, GA16:05.6 177948  243 peachtree bikes
25 Daniel Zmolik   New York, NY16:06.3 204958  334 CUEVAS Development
26 Christopher Burke   Pawtucket, RI16:10.0 5508  206 Providence Velo
27 Adam St Germain   Burlington, VT16:10.5 193706  224 AFD/OSVC
28 Michael Margarite   New York, NY16:10.7 211807  217 GS Gotham
29 Benjamin Coleman   Blacksburg, VA16:13.5 159690  325 NCC-BikeReg.com
30 Austin Frey   Washington Boro, PA16:13.8 209039  331 Team Snow Valley p/b
31 Ryan Themig   Milford, MA16:14.1 80568  236 WWW.INTERNATIONALBIK
32 Marco Sanchez   Forest Hills, NY16:14.4 166490  216 Sanchez-Metro/CRCA
33 Mark Nicholson   Providence, RI16:14.7 69266  320 
34 Michael Spangenberg   Golden, CO16:17.5 69228  284 BOB
35 Daniel Jackowitz   Honolulu, HI16:19.9 121156  292 Trailblazer - CCCC
36 Matthew Roy   Arlington, MA16:19.9 166770  269 Essex County Velo
37 Richard Trojanowski   Calverton, NY16:21.3 128388  266 Hampton Velo Club/Je
38 Peter Morgan   Avon, CT16:22.1 25063  223 Trailblazer - CCCC
39 Jimmy Lawrence   Windham, NY16:23.7 193233  327 Windham Mt. Outfitte
40 Russell Young   Ponte Vedra Beach, FL16:24.5 196574  271 Deno's Wonder Wheel
41 Morgan MacLeod   Santa Cruz, CA16:24.5 184179  280 Mechanical Services/
42 Paolo Zenoni   Southbury, CT16:26.0 200632  275 Westwood Velo
43 Julian Hunter   Landing, NJ16:28.3 42710  237 team bulldog
44 Jonah Tower   Arlington, MA16:28.5 195992  204 Quad Cycles / Arling
45 John Foley   Fiskdale, MA16:29.1 121026  289 Bike Alley
46 Tim Gresh   West Chester Pa, PA16:29.3 197894  279 Snow Valley presente
47 Scott Simmons   16:29.7  254 
48 Andrew Melnychenko   Alpine, NY16:31.7 52777  265 ChrisCookies.com / S
49 Jonathan Burgess   16:34.3  307 Team Nova Scotia
50 Pablo Arias   Austin, TX16:34.3 198295  225 3D Racing Team
51 Joseph Jankovsky   Cambridge, MA16:34.7 110396  219 Boston Road Club/ATA
52 Charles Totaro   Boulder, CO16:35.3 202107  282 Breakaway Bikes / BE
53 Mathieu Gautier   16:36.9  208 CIBC Wood Gundy
54 Patrick Peterson   Des Moines, WA16:37.0 189231  272 A.C.T.
55 Adam Sullivan   North Kingstown, RI16:38.0 199084  247 Team Casterama
56 Ciaran Mangan   16:38.8  221 CCB/Volkswagen
57 Brian Lariviere   Morristown, NJ16:39.1 93139  255 Team Bulldog
58 Alejandro Guzman   16:39.1  256 CRCA-FUNDATION
59 Michael Calderone   Ellicott City16:39.6 193803  296 Artemis
60 Terence Kerrigan   New York, NY16:40.2 51210  306 
61 Matthew Janeway   Irvine, CA16:41.6 202208  316 Virginia Tech
62 Chris Mears   Brookline, MA16:44.1 50875  321 Rocinante
63 Curtis Boivin   Rye, NH16:44.9 120079  220 Providence Velo
64 Stephane Slotten   Mendham, NJ16:45.0 193630  240 Northeastern Hardwar
65 Jason Knauff   Chicago, IL16:45.8 145455  262 Essex County Velo
66 David Mitchell   San Diego, CA16:46.8 199149  285 Cuevas Development
67 Miro Koulnis   16:46.9  252 UVM cycling
68 Edward Delgros   Hermitage, PA16:50.3 106816  312 ADCT
69 Robert Kollar   Atlanta, GA16:51.8 54482  222 Aaron's/L5Flyers
70 Peter Girard   Seattle, WA16:53.4 121016  330 Linscott Real Estate
71 Nikolas Pakulla   Ellicott City, MD16:54.2 196660  311 Snow Valley presente
72 Peter Kennedy   Glyndon, MD16:54.6 187763  268 LSV Kelly
73 Dave Berson   Elkins Park, PA16:54.7 49967  250 East Coast Velo
74 Justin Lindine   North Ogden, UT16:55.6 205717  260 
75 Jordyn Drayton   State College, PA16:55.9 191466  338 Dynaflo/Technocycle
76 Pascal Sauvayre   New York, NY16:56.8 64894  294 CRCA/Blue Ribbon - T
77 Eric Laflamme   Allenstown, NH16:58.0 106995  231 New Hampshire Cyclin
78 Christopher Mina   Powder Springs, GA16:58.8 159998  335 NECSA Espoirs Lehig
79 Chad Young   Lititz, PA16:58.9 186882  277 Team Snow Valley
80 Joshua Bartlett   Windham, NH17:00.3 156797  310 NHCC/Team New Hampsh
81 Justin St. Onge   17:00.8  244 Team Nova Scotia
82 Adam Snyder   Westminster, MA17:01.7 122912  278 team devo
83 Erick Pierce   Oakland, CA17:03.5 209459  210 Aaron's/L5 Flyers
84 Christopher Boer   Grand Rapids, MI17:03.6 111940  286 ada bike team
85 Daniel Ciano   Edison, NJ17:04.0 55908  298 Colavita Racing
86 Peter Smith   Broomfield, CO17:04.5 189625  228 ESSEX COUNTY VELO
87 Kyle Smith   Acton, MA17:06.0 202213  258 Boston Road Club
88 Patrick Goguen   17:14.2  257 NCC
89 Alex Quintero   New York, NY17:14.4 201709  213 CUEVAS DEVELOPMENT
90 William Nicholson   Fayetteville, NY17:15.6 189067  323 SpokePost.com
91 George Schroeder   Bellmore, NY17:16.1 201058  203 SANCHEZ/METRO CRCA
92 Stephen Keeping   17:16.3  318 Team Nova Scotia
93 Brian Hayes   West Hartford, CT17:18.1 178919  319 Trailblazer- CCCC
94 David Rose   Cambridge, MA17:19.0 148474  328 Boston Velo/Pepsi
95 Brian Fouche   Hagerstown, MD17:19.7 198127  337 LSV/Kelly
96 Thomas Arcari   Durham, CT17:20.9 206340  314 Trailblazer - CCCC
97 Rich Battaglia   Arlington, MA17:25.2 69789  305 Boston Road Club/ATA
98 Mark Izhak   Brooklyn, NY17:27.0 186334  324 Amino Vital
99 Michael Zocchi   Arlington, MA17:27.1 39534  212 Boston Velo/Pepsi
100 Benjamin Carbonetti   Manchester, CT17:27.7 197142  200 New Hampshire Cyclin
101 Scott Glenney   Avon, CT17:31.1 209743  300 Trailblazer - CCCC
102 Elliot McAllister   Christiansburg, VA17:32.2 42732  302 Team Human Zoom
103 Daniel Rotroff   Lewisville, NC17:32.7 180713  301 Inland Back to Dirt
104 Andres Wright   Frederick, MD17:36.7 109451  246 NCVC/Edge Technologi
105 Matt Jamieson   Chester, CT17:37.2 17647  276 CogWildCycling/CTRoc
106 Keith Button   17:38.9  209 NHCC/Team NH
107 Derek Dudek   Middletown, CT17:43.8 94634  234 Trailblazer - CCCC
108 David Goodwin   Blacksburg, VA17:48.4 68486  273 Human Zoom
109 Anthony Parent   Wallingford, CT17:48.8 174437  322 Trailblazer - CCCC
110 Matt Rossman   Salt Lake City, UT17:50.4 195297  317 Dartmouth College
111 Jeff Nunnaley   Huntersville, NC17:53.8 193874  245 Outdoorlights.com
112 Jim Peters   North Kingstown, RI17:54.2 46677  201 Team Casterama
113 William Verbarg   St. Louis, MO17:54.6 134044  297 Unattached
114 Christopher Teifke   West Kingston, RI17:57.8 187565  281 Vermont Law School
115 Shane Mulrooney   Brookline, MA18:01.1 184861  283 Velo Europa Cyfac
116 Gerhardt Herbert   Bryn Mawr, PA18:03.4 218312  326 East Coast Velo
117 Douglas Thompson   Gales Ferry, CT18:12.6 197969  309 Trailblazer - CCCC
118 Jared Fullerton   Montverde, FL18:17.6 202673  241 Ford Racing/Orlando
119 Chris Kohnle   Manchester, CT18:29.4 186430  239 Capital Velo Club/Pi
120 Scott Kelly   19:25.4  205 McMaster Cycling
121 Brendan Cornett   Athens, GA19:30.2 201118  253 Maine Cycling Club/R
122 Richard Foley   Wallingford, CT21:43.3 11947  336 Bethel Cycle Sport
123 Whitney Bradley   Burlingame, CA25:46.7 118779  333 McGuire Cycling
124 Glenroy Griffith   Brooklyn, NY37:20.6 201793  290 N.Y.C Fire DEpt
DNS Jason Sears   Livermore, CA 196521  214 Essex County Velo
DNS Paul Troncoso     215 
DNS Samuel Brower   Normal, IL 180068  218 ABD Cycling Team
DNS Peter Bell   Cambridge, MA 199984  226 NCC-BikeReg.com
DNS Paul Ricard   Woburn, MA 204166  229 Boston Velo
DNS Alvin Nordell   Golden, CO 169765  249 NCC/BikeReg.com
DNS Ron Shinall   Jacksonville, FL 198867  261 VeloBrew
DNS Matthew Heitmann   Park City, UT 149133  274 Team Cadence
DNS Thomas Bencivengo   Brooklyn, NY 3270  287 Champion System Raci
DNS Brian Keegan   Dover, NH 188073  288 
DNS Matthew Emeott   Woodbury, CT 56662  308 timex
DNS John Parks   Warrenton, VA 205871  313 mountains edge cycli
DNS Dean Chekmeyan   Billerica, MA 204443  329 NEBC/Cycle Loft
DNS Oscar Purwin   Carlisle, MA 28877  332 NHCC/Team NH

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Don Sproull   Auburn, NY15:40.9 210436  507 ChrisCookies.com/Swa
2 John Mannion   Ithaca, NY15:54.0 215843  470 Chris's Cookies/Swan
3 Marc Bavineau   16:00.9  459 Essex County Velo
4 Ron Bourgoin   16:07.4  415 Rainbow Bike/MCC
5 Dmitri Wilkins   Brooklyn, NY16:11.5 208624  504 Merrill Lynch
6 Richard Visinski   Fairfield, CT16:17.5 221223  455 Don's Cycles/First E
7 Scott Brooks   Westford, MA16:18.1 189995  503 NEBC/Cycle Loft
8 Erik Turner   Irvine, CA16:19.1 204638  514 PennState Cycling
9 Ariel Herrmann   San Francisco, CA16:23.0 163046  424 Essex County Velo
10 D Scott Marr   Falmouth, ME16:23.9 129621  407 Portland Velo Club
11 Trey Cassidy   Grosse Pointe Woods, MI16:30.8 204763  441 MRC
12 Brian Wisowaty   Annapolis, MD16:32.5 199989  406 Bike Doctor
13 Andrew Boone   Bend, OR16:33.5 222604  464 NEBC/Cycle Loft
14 Eddie Branigan   Vero Beach, FL16:34.2 218749  525 
15 J Gabriel Lloyd   Kutztown, PA16:34.9 202639  532 Providence Velo Team
16 Stephen Collins   Nashville16:35.3 181319  451 TriStar Cycling Team
17 Jonathan Craig   Doylestown, PA16:36.2 190818  456 NCVC/Edge Technologi
18 Jackson Weber   Easthampton, MA16:43.6 201447  506 Essex County Velo
19 Hunter Pronovost   Cheshire, CT16:44.1 99523  426 Trailblazer/CCCC
20 Jared Nieters   16:44.5  443 
21 Bradley S Roberts   16:45.5  544 putney westhill
22 Adam Branfman   Portland, OR16:46.2 214352  476 NEBC/Cycleloft
23 John Menard   Douglas, MA16:47.8 205596  402 Arizona State Univer
24 Tim Bingham   Manlius, NY16:49.0 77444  485 Onondaga Cycling Clu
25 Eutimio Quintero   Maspeth, NY16:50.1 193174  528 CRCA/MetroSanchez
26 Jonathan Awerbuch   16:52.5  411 Dartmouth Cycling Te
27 Cosmo Catalano   Hartford, CT16:53.2 199287  541 
28 Quetzal Saunders   Stone Ridge, NY16:53.8 213028  496 
29 Nicolas Avril   Worcester, MA16:54.1 200074  502 Team Bicycle Alley
30 Luciano Pavan   Fitchburg, MA16:54.6 197469  512 Ciclismo Sportivo Ar
31 Neil Harrigan   Acton, MA16:54.8 200460  530 Minuteman Road Club
32 Corey Masson   16:55.9  481 
33 Colin Murphy   Cambridge, MA16:56.8 207152  498 ECV
34 Stephen Weller   Leverett, MA16:58.4 178236  472 
35 Robert Dietrick   Farmington, NY16:59.9 204710  546 J.W. Dundee's Premiu
36 Jurgen Nebelung   Exeter, NH17:00.7 205575  463 Portland Velo Club
37 Stephen Gatzos   Jamaica Plain, MA17:02.4 68242  430 Boston Road Club/ATA
38 Patrick Lyden   Ashby, MA17:02.6 208728  534 Gearworks Cyclery
39 Greg Mackintosh   Cambridge, MA17:02.8 206118  482 Boston Road Club
40 Nicholas Smith   Surry, ME17:03.2 183993  461 
41 Peter Baiamonte   Brooklyn, NY17:03.8 2255  509 BVF
42 Benjamin Harris   New York, NY17:04.8 201883  480 
43 Pierre Vanden Borre   Jamaica Plain, MA17:06.3 4296  524 Boston U Cycling
44 Justin Bourque   Walpole, MA17:08.5 187412  505 BikeBarn Racing
45 Aaron Wolfe   Cold Spring, NY17:08.9 213638  435 CRCA / SynergyBikeFi
46 Chris Kadlick   Holliston, MA17:10.2 182396  510 Minuteman Road Club
47 Spencer Skerry   Shirley, MA17:11.9 193333  545 Gearworks Cyclery
48 Lincoln Crane   New York, NY17:13.5 179988  425 CRCA/Strictly Bicycl
49 Anthony Laskaris   Chelmsford, MA17:13.7 82626  427 NEBC/CycleLoft
50 Scott Demel   Brooklyn, NY17:14.3 195529  539 CRCA / Brooklyn Velo
51 Luis Perez   Wurtsboro, NY17:14.8 200492  492 CRCA/Sakonnet Techno
52 Michael Tonkinson   Redwood City, CA17:21.0 186081  540 Essex County Velo
53 Todd Savage   Westborough, MA17:22.0 187341  457 Minuteman Road Club
54 Ryan O'Hara   Ketchum, ID17:22.1 194512  408 
55 Ryan Carney   Cocoa, FL17:22.7 186901  535 New Hampshire Cyclin
56 Ethan Frost   Newark, DE17:25.8 139749  474 First State Velo Spo
57 Tony Markovina   Roslyn, NY17:26.3 203952  469 CRCA/synergybikefit.
58 Will Cromwell   South Egremont, MA17:27.6 229130  521 Housatonic Wheel Clu
59 Craig Goodstein   Merrick, NY17:29.6 186198  475 SANCHEZ/METRO-CRCA
60 Paul Oram   Hillsborough, NJ17:30.7 85341  490 Century Road Club of
61 Brian Vickery   Arlington, MA17:30.8 186754  488 Quad Cycles / Arling
62 Timothy Singler   Binghamton, NY17:31.2 193085  471 tioga velo
63 David Lamanna   17:34.0  414 gearworks
64 Patrick Kapinus   Chenango Forks, NY17:36.0 197101  419 Tioga Velo Club
65 Blair Burton   Fpo Ap, AE17:36.1 49600  434 NEBC/Cycleloft
66 Anthony Graupera   Hillsboro, OR17:36.7 213304  468 NEBC/Cycle Loft
67 David Chiu   Brookline, MA17:38.0 205552  403 NEBC/CycleLoft
68 Christian Eager   San Francisco, CA17:38.2 222927  423 Quad Cycles/Arlingto
69 Jason Parkin   New York, NY17:38.7 180969  440 CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Tra
70 Scott Dolmat-Connell   Princeton, MA17:38.9 172838  520 University of Vermon
71 Peter Rumsey   Exeter, RI17:40.6 141211  446 Arc-En-Ciel Racing T
72 Zachary Wills   Pittsburgh17:41.0 117641  495 harvard university c
73 Scott Cole   Oakland, CA17:41.2 199614  500 NEBC/Cycleloft
74 Hisashi Onuki   Somerville, MA17:41.9 203863  533 
75 Charles Gallagher   17:42.4  497 
76 Daniel Smith   Naugatuck, CT17:42.9 213239  537 Westview Multi-Sport
77 Julian Gent   Atkinson, NH17:44.2 98106  460 NEBC / Cycle Loft
78 George Chatyrka   Marlton, NJ17:44.3 207710  453 BESC/Breakaway Bikes
79 Gary Cundiff   Sandwich, MA17:45.0 163833  522 CAPE COD PEDROS/K2/W
80 Zachary Johnson   Beverly, MA17:45.2 203371  543 Essex County Velo
81 Matthew Spaits   Somerville, MA17:45.9 208060  444 Breakaway Endurance
82 Brian Buettner   Brattleboro, VT17:47.1 208560  416 Putney West Hill
83 Benjamin Hughes   New York17:48.6 204305  442 CRCA/Skyline Cycling
84 Christopher Rehm   Northboro, MA17:52.6 192390  491 Quad Cycles/Arlingto
85 Dan Boozan   Scottsdale, AZ17:54.5 174592  421 University of Vermon
86 Joseph Regan   Putnam Valley, NY17:55.0 210915  458 Pawling Cycle and Sp
87 Geoff Martin   Watertown, MA17:55.0 180528  420 NEBC/Cycle Loft
88 Keith Slyman   Piscataway, NJ17:55.7 131013  436 CRC of A - BWT Marbl
89 John Genovese   Virginia Baeach, VA17:56.2 196010  409 Essex County Velo
90 John Buser   Bellows Falls, VT17:58.1 144992  429 putney/westhill
91 Hernan Gomez   Bayside, NY17:59.2 108326  447 
92 Tim Dodd   Westford, MA17:59.5 196464  418 
93 Kenneth Hamel   Coventry, RI18:00.1 120142  462 AFD/OSVC
94 Michael Cole   Hopkinton, MA18:01.4 133412  465 Minuteman Road Club
95 Francis Dillon   South Orange, NJ18:03.1 188165  542 CRCA/FOUNDATION
96 Greg Brown   Boston, MA18:05.7 210796  412 NEBC/Cycleloft
97 John Wilde   San Francisco, CA18:06.8 225246  499 Harvard U Cycling
98 Peter Arnold   Goffstown, NH18:09.5 199148  478 
99 Darrell Morrow   Hollis, NH18:09.8 72962  438 NEBC/Cycle Loft
100 Brandon Baker   Ashburnham, MA18:10.1 205912  516 Essex County Velo
101 Mario Sierra   Maspeth, NY18:11.0 193175  519 CRCA
102 Chuck Nguyen   Providence, RI18:11.2 182794  473 Providence Velo Club
103 Zachary Hoover   Los Angeles, CA18:11.2 208061  515 Harvard University C
104 Samuel Corcoran   Lebanon, PA18:11.6 197247  417 VT cycling team
105 Robert Kolb   Brooklyn, NY18:11.9 216633  467 CRCA/Synergybikefit.
106 Kevin Burlinson   San Francisco, CA18:12.0 203380  494 Tokeneke Road Club
107 Louis Debattista   New York, NY18:12.2 65805  526 Metro/Sanchez Centur
108 Keith Reeder   Annapolis, MD18:13.0 210369  518 Bike Doctor
109 Robert Rennie   Shalimar, FL18:14.4 179162  400 NEBC/Cycleloft
110 Morgan Simmons   Somerset, PA18:14.7 93471  437 Allegeheny Cycling A
111 Matthew Spence   Montpelier, VT18:14.8 173366  404 Onion RIver Sports
112 Eric Jacobsen   Annapolis, MD18:16.1 205775  513 Bike Doctor/Cannonda
113 Brendan Hanrahan   Westborough, MA18:16.3 197467  523 Providence Velo Club
114 Matthew Theodore   Mashpee, MA18:16.3 199986  527 Pedros/K2/Wheelworks
115 Ryan Flesher   Huntington Wv18:16.4 196212  454 ECV
116 Christopher Hersel   18:16.8  432 RSG Eichsteten
117 Michael Hempstead   Northampton, MA18:17.7 211556  538 NCC / BikeReg.com
118 Mike Connair   Elkton, MD18:18.5 76271  450 First State Velo Spo
119 Robert Guatelli   New York, NY18:18.6 65169  445 CRCA/Sanchez-Metro
120 David Perry   Ithaca, NY18:21.5 217941  452 
121 John Raheb   Montvale, NJ18:22.2 184269  511 westwood velo
123 Michael Todisco   Holliston, MA18:25.7 156639  508 MRC
124 Jon Hicks   New York, NY18:27.2 59066  401 CRCA/Sanchez Metro
125 Phillip Esempio   Nazareth, PA18:28.2 139599  529 Allied Decals Racing
126 Jesse Chebot   Oakland, CA18:29.6 209391  405 NEBC
127 Craig Milano   Woodstock, NY18:32.3 168255  483 HVVC web event.com
128 David Richwine   Wilton Manors, FL18:33.3 187055  431 Champion System Raci
129 Thomas Coleman   Greenwich, CT18:40.1 180511  531 Cafeteros
130 Eric Silva   Somerville, MA18:40.3 216178  428 Quad Cycles/Arlingto
131 Russ Ericksen   New York, NY18:42.9 199111  439 Boston University
132 John O'Connor   Vero Beach, FL18:45.2 73315  493 Bicycle Sport
133 Stewart Jones   Maplewood, NJ19:01.7 214059  479 Colavita Racing
134 Robert Bauer   Natick, MA19:10.8 137096  489 Minuteman road Club
136 Michael King   Pittsfield, MA19:20.0 201170  448 BCA/VOmax
137 John Berry   Kennebunkport, ME23:59.8 219437  433 
138 Darren Bernard   Haymarket, VA26:18.5 182240  413 Putney/West Hill
139 George Kenty   Medford, MA26:18.5 187070  501 ECV
DNS Palo Samko     410 palosamko woodwork
DNS Karl Fenske   Morristown, NJ 174559  422 Colavita Racing Inc
DNS William Mays   N Kingstown, RI 174167  449 Arc-En-Ciel Racing T
DNS Malcolm Richardson     466 Cornell University
DNS Patrick Bell   Greenfield, MA 184052  477 Vortex Racing
DNS Thomas Shebell   Fair Haven, NJ 118307  486 bikery/shebell&shebe
DNS Richard Brown   Danville, NH 169536  487 NHCC/Team NH
DNS Michael Woodmansee   West Kingston, RI 219013  517 Mike's Bikes Racing

Men - Master - MR - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Colman O'Connor   Roslindale, MA15:07.8 26419  906 Bicycle Link/MBRC
2 Jonathan Bold   Marstons Mills, MA15:09.9 117383  842 Corner Cycle
3 Roger Aspholm   Haworth, NJ15:12.7 136195  910 Westwoodvelo
4 John McKone   Park City, UT15:15.0 23665  905 CCB/Volkswagen
5 Ramon Benitez   Glenwood, MD15:26.8 3304  909 Artemis
6 Troy Kimball   Austin, TX15:27.0 118576  866 Westwood Cycle Maste
7 Roger Friend   Charlottesville, VA15:28.7 12432  893 Monticello Velo Club
8 Michael Moore   15:31.0  810 GearsRacing.com
9 Dzmitry Buben   15:31.1  908 CCB/Volkswagen
10 Theodore D'Onofrio   East Hartland, CT15:31.4 82935  812 Benidorm - Property
11 John Stonebarger   Iowa City Ia15:45.4 120435  830 MBRC/Bicycle Link
12 Joel Brown   Wakefield, RI15:50.1 5093  874 Cox Communications C
13 M Andrew Ruiz   Delmar, NY15:50.4 47271  894 CCB/international
14 Stephen Badger   Roxbury, CT15:51.0 62085  837 CRCA/Sakonnet Techno
15 Fernando Ferreira   Poughkeepsie, NY15:54.1 53209  890 McLagan/FASTAR
16 Patrick Ruane   Bow, NH15:54.6 30782  863 Sunapee/S&W
17 David Connery   Shelburne, VT15:55.3 179486  877 Corner Cycle
18 Espen Kateraas   Aliso Viejo, CA15:55.8 193942  882 WESTWOOD VELO
19 Jon Gallagher   Heber, UT15:57.1 61600  907 Cole Sport
20 Matthew Kressy   Wellesley, MA16:03.8 19831  858 boston bicycle club
21 David Taylor   New York, NY16:04.5 172065  878 CRCA- Blue Ribbon/Tr
22 John Spittal   Elizabethtown, PA16:07.3 64446  824 GS Lancaster
23 Michael Sutter   Boulder, CO16:10.7 77394  875 al's barber shop/gs
25 Andy Woodruff   Fort Myers, FL16:13.9 181343  903 Naples Cyclery Gulf
26 Donovan Gow   Tucson, AZ16:15.8 149754  871 Westwood Velo
27 Brad Ober   Lancaster, PA16:18.4 76653  814 G S Lancaster
28 Rick Kotch   Rehoboth, MA16:19.4 54408  854 Union Velo Club
29 Sean Coleman   Land O Lakes, FL16:22.6 121299  833 Naples Cyclery Gulf
30 Arik Jon Holm   Minneapolis, MN16:25.6 16575  829 Union Velo
31 Kyle Gates   Dorchester, MA16:27.5 54377  834 boston bicycle club
32 A Zane Wenzel   Middletown, CT16:28.3 51489  883 Benidorm - Property
33 Chris Karam   Scarborough, ME16:30.8 18524  817 Mechanical Services/
34 Robert Campos   Nesconset, NY16:32.6 101149  839 HVC/Jessies
35 Mark Gunsalus   Dudley, MA16:33.2 146710  902 Bike Barn Racing
36 Inson Wood   New York, NY16:35.4 138270  800 foundation - crca -
38 Walter Quesada   Garfield, NJ16:37.2 69658  873 Westwood Velo Racing
39 Eric Pearce   Chelmsford, MA16:37.4 27519  862 BOB/Nault's Cyclery
40 Michael Rovezzi   Leesburg, VA16:37.5 205537  808 Minuteman Road Club
41 Neil Fitch   Portland, ME16:38.2 61873  879 Mechanical Services/
42 Richard Rusk   Exeter, RI16:43.5 48618  835 Arc-En-Ciel Racing T
43 Fabio Piergentili   Andover, MA16:43.7 99849  889 Union Velo Club
44 Eric Streckfuss   Belle Mead, NJ16:44.7 79390  855 Westwood Cycle Maste
45 Frederic Thomas   Cape Elizabeth, ME16:45.7 220670  846 Portland Velo Club
46 Spencer Beckett   Elkton, MD16:46.4 199532  876 Team Snow Valley / S
48 Richard Mazzola   Ashland, MA16:47.6 23081  895 Minuteman Road Club
49 Bruce Diehl   Jackson, NH16:47.7 63934  820 Sunapee/S&W
51 Wade Summers   Southington, CT16:51.4 60566  904 Benidorm - Property
52 Thomas McMenamin   Titusville, NJ16:51.4 150783  859 Somerset Wheelmen
53 Eric Marro   Nashua, NH16:52.5 22572  860 BOB/Nault's Cyclery
54 Robert Hachadoorian   Wilmington, DE16:53.5 82861  896 Quaker City Wheelmen
55 Wayne Prescott   Bantam, CT16:57.7 144115  807 Benidorm-Property Re
56 Yong Kong   Sicklerville, NJ17:00.1 19619  848 guy's bicycle club
57 Daniel Coleman   Morris Plains, NJ17:01.1 46390  816 Colavita Racing
58 Ronald Livingston   Paoli, PA17:03.0 67286  856 Main Line Cycling
59 Doug Lapp   Quarryville, PA17:03.1 92210  801 GS Lancaster
60 Adam Sternfield   Brookline, MA17:07.4 51888  900 boston bicycle club
61 Christopher White   Derry, NH17:07.8 127261  804 BOB Cycling/Nault's
62 Charles Foley   Poland, ME17:08.2 75069  886 Tri Cities Road Club
63 Craig Harrison   Peacham, VT17:08.3 49535  841 Sunapee/S&W Racing T
64 Mark Yeager   St Petersburg, FL17:08.5 46311  831 Naples Cyclery Gulf
65 Marvin Wang   Jamaica Plain, MA17:08.6 49497  845 www.internationalbik
66 Mark Thompson   Nashua, NH17:11.2 142716  897 Sunapee/S&W
67 Kevin Power   Ewing, NJ17:11.8 60606  844 Velocity Sports
68 Jose Martinez   Brimfield, MA17:16.8 201326  828 Bike Barn Racing
69 David Rizzo   Woburn, MA17:20.8 203626  872 NEBC/Cycle Loft
70 Bob Donahue   Princeton, MA17:23.1 9768  822 Gearworks/Spinarts
71 Armand Pantalone   Haverhill, MA17:23.3 67106  806 B.O.B./Nault's/Skofi
72 Wayne Barlow   Lyme, NH17:26.7 2609  887 coyote hill
73 Gregory Hutchinson   Windham, ME17:27.3 108461  823 Portland Velo Club
74 William Kembery   Rockville, MD17:27.3 198085  899 DC Velo/Martens Volv
75 Michael Maloney   Chepachet, RI17:30.4 65025  840 AFD/OSVC
76 Jack Keiser   Tampa, FL17:33.4 208976  821 Naples Cyclery Gulf
77 Chris Chapman   Ridgewood, NJ17:40.3 166529  802 Westwood Velo
78 Paul Nyberg   Goshen, CT17:41.5 82305  849 Benidorm-Property Re
79 Eric Detwiler   Key West, FL17:43.5 201907  870 
80 Harry Stover   17:45.9  843 Arc - en - ciel
81 Andy Robinson   Naples, FL17:47.6 190518  803 Naples Cyclery Gulf
82 Edward Angeli   Southington, CT17:47.8 91227  868 Benidorm-Property Re
83 Gary Aspnes   Rockville, RI17:51.9 208131  880 Benidorm-Property Re
84 Rick Spear   Westport, CT17:53.1 60296  888 McLagan/FASTAR
85 David Brown   Covington, TN17:54.0 5057  832 SyMed/MOAB
86 Jorge Ramirez   Worcester, MA17:54.3 145604  811 BICYCLE ALLEY
87 Diego Atehortua   Norwalk, CT17:58.7 120949  805 cafeteros cycling cl
88 Michael Andelman   Wellesley, MA18:12.4 221623  826 Union Velo Club LTD
89 Steve Evans   18:14.1  865 
90 Michael Weeks   Orleans, MA18:19.3 37541  884 arc en ciel
91 Matthew Domnarski   Ware, MA18:21.4 9762  861 Benidorm-Property Re
93 Walter Fischer   Newbury, VT18:29.0 121411  838 GMBC/Catamount
95 James Argabright   Richardson, TX19:02.7 98324  809 NEBC
96 Neil Gussman   Lancaster, PA19:02.9 111288  891 MainLine Cycling
97 Jeffrey Carney   Enfield, NH19:15.8 200851  864 NHCC/Team NH
98 Mike Troisi   Lancaster, MA19:22.7 205423  852 Gear Works Cyclery
99 Anthony Taylor   Brooklyn, NY46:12.4 47684  818 McLagan/FASTAR
100 Pedro Arias   New York, NY55:45.9 117440  819 fastar
DNS Michael Meagher   Boston, MA 204438  813 CCB
DNS Don Sproull   Auburn, NY 210436  815 ChrisCookies.com/Swa
DNS Eric Perkins   Fort Lee, NJ 85782  825 Westwood Velo
DNS Desmond Slattery   Conshohocken, PA 32906  850 QCW/Bike Addicts
DNS Maximino Veiga   Danbury, CT 86327  851 FASTAR
DNS George Keen   Ft Lauderdale, FL 189157  853 Naples Cyclery Gulf
DNS Tyler Munroe   North Andover, MA 25436  869 CCB/Volkswagen
DNS John Brumm   Concord, MA 49579  881 Minuteman Road Club
DNS Greg Ferguson   Glassboro, NJ 11462  901 Meredith Group-GPOA
DNS Rich O'neil     836 mt. Nittany Wheelwor

Men - Junior - JR - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Spencer Beamer   Knoxville15:10.8 171151  696 Hottubes Cycling
2 Nick Frey   Des Moines Ia15:25.0 180819  610 Hottubes
3 Alex Boyd   15:25.9  646 Hot Tubes Developmen
4 Ryan Keels   Austin15:37.0 188340  618 Hot Tubes Cycling
5 Caleb Fairly   Amarillo, TX15:37.2 185361  664 Hottubes Cycling Tea
6 Brooke Boocock   15:39.3  695 Cycle Logik Racing
7 Ben King   15:50.6  643 charlottesville raci
8 Daniel Estevez   Worcester, MA15:55.5 215163  638 Hot Tubes Cycling Te
9 Mathew Bell   16:05.1  632 Hardwoodhills
10 Noah Harwood   Boulder, CO16:05.1 187142  675 Coast to Coast/CL No
11 Kirk Carlsen   Orinda, CA16:08.4 138681  669 Peerless/Papa Wheeli
12 Joshua Lipka   Cheshire, MA16:08.5 211744  606 BCA/VOMax/FELT
13 Jol Dion-Poitras   16:08.8  628 SG/ESPOIRS LAVAL - T
14 Nathan Brown   Covington, TN16:12.3 188123  645 SyMed/MOAB
15 Shawn Mullican   Murfreesboro, TN16:12.3 206605  661 TriStar Cycling
16 Peter Salon   New York, NY16:12.4 192635  621 ACT/Cuevas Developme
17 Beck Frydenborg   Gainesville, FL16:14.8 176886  650 Atomic Race Team
18 Ian Gordon   Wakefield, RI16:19.8 194006  692 Team ARC-EN-CIEL Rac
19 Michael Wickman   Walpole, NH16:21.1 128976  655 Peerless / Papa Whee
20 William Dugan   Burlington, VT16:22.0 203975  623 BCA/VOMax
21 Nick Bax   Boulder, CO16:23.0 193457  682 Artemis
22 David Talbott   Signal Mountain, TN16:29.6 194564  617 Scenic City Velo/Out
23 Garrett Mcleod   16:30.4  607 Team Nova Scotia
24 Robert Sweeting   Asheville, NC16:33.3 205722  679 Bikesenjava
25 Sean Condron   16:34.4  609 BCA/vomax
26 Vincent Gnreux   16:35.2  653 SG/ESPOIRS LAVAL - T
27 Jamie Emerson   Boulder, CO16:37.8 205234  691 FiorDi Frutta/Ridgef
28 Jacob Keough   Sandwich, MA16:37.9 195634  662 Coast to Coast/CL No
29 David Scherp   East Hampton, CT16:45.8 182798  656 team edge
30 Chase Fullerton   Montverde, FL16:47.5 200127  604 Orlando Velo/Ford Ra
31 Colt McElwaine   Canton, MA16:50.6 205236  620 Coast to Coast/CL No
32 Mark Pennell   16:51.0  649 Team Nova Scotia
33 David Bergeron   16:53.0  635 SG/ESPOIRS LAVAL - T
34 Jonathan Belcher   Durango, CO16:56.7 163767  687 Trek/VW/New England
35 Marc Allard   16:57.9  605 Equipe Volkswagen Tr
36 Yuri Whitehead   Great Barrington, MA16:59.1 202100  693 Housatonic Wheel Clu
37 Michal Joanisse   16:59.5  619 SG/ESPOIRS LAVAL - T
38 Michael Berry   Sherwood Forest, MD17:02.4 199259  627 Team Snow Valley pb
39 Carter Jones   Boulder, CO17:03.5 222644  670 Colavita Racing
40 Alessio Bares   Londonderry, NH17:05.2 169375  641 New Hampshire Cyclin
41 Paul Runyon   Philadelphia, PA17:05.7 193823  665 Tri State Velo
42 Dylan O'Sullivan   Worcester, MA17:06.5 209746  657 Team Bicycle Alley
43 David Williams   Grand Rapids, MI17:06.6 225765  651 Ada Bike Team
44 Mark Saunders   Blacksburg, VA17:08.9 211419  694 Richmond Ciclismo
45 Evan Piche   Holyoke, MA17:14.6 194481  639 Necsa/Cuevas
46 Ryan Williams   Bay Village, OH17:15.3 200908  634 Spin bike Shop
47 Robert Schmidt   Athens, NY17:16.2 204487  666 Saab of Halfmoon/New
48 Julian Fernandes   Basking Ridge, NJ17:16.3 198202  680 Colavita Racing
49 Geoff O'Toole   17:18.0  642 Team Nova Scotia
50 Christopher Worden   Chatham, NJ17:18.1 191069  660 Watchung Wheelmen
51 John Benoit   Bristol, CT17:19.7 200167  690 Team Edge / Springfi
52 Kyle Foley   Wallingford, CT17:24.4 174494  678 Cuevas/Mike Fraysse
53 Colton Valentine   Philadelphia, PA17:26.3 186783  611 Drive Sports Racing
54 Harrison Harb   Hopkinton, NH17:27.1 208909  688 harbcarver.com/NHCC
55 Nathan Belcher   S Walpole, MA17:29.0 164350  654 Union Velo
56 Gregory Carpenter   Durango, CO17:29.1 191158  676 Cannondale MTB Team
57 Will Cannell   Waitfield, VT17:29.5 229443  626 
59 Ryan Barlow   Fort Collins, CO17:30.1 179244  668 CUEVAS
60 Zachary Rice   Saunderstown, RI17:30.6 189783  672 Cox Communications C
61 Jordan Stohl   Ann Arbor, MI17:31.6 175036  600 Jittery Joes/Sunrise
62 Nicholas Keough   Sandwich, MA17:32.3 203439  603 Coast to Coast/CL No
63 Reed Hopwood   Arlington, VA17:32.6 223355  636 squadra coppi
64 Khamari Greaves   17:35.0  648 RMS FitTech
65 Gregory VanWagner   Dacono, CO17:37.8 204811  658 Drive Sports
66 Ryan Elliott   Waynesboro, VA17:38.1 196206  677 Monticello Velo Club
67 Thomas Fortin   17:38.5  689 Equipe Volkswagen Tr
68 Jesse Moore   Taylors, SC17:40.9 179170  644 Team Snow Valley
69 N/A   Ankorage, AK17:41.3 195753  684 NECSA/Cuevas
70 Gordon Parola   Huntington Station, NY17:45.8 212381  697 Cuevas Development
71 Duncan McGovern   Peterborough, NH17:46.1 203374  615 Putney/West Hill
72 Ricky Sousa   17:47.9  663 RMS FitTech Racing
73 Ryan Bodge   17:50.9  601 Colavita Racing
74 Robert Sherry   Vero Beach, FL17:57.8 196629  624 
75 Timothy Halliday   Fort Collins, CO18:01.0 203376  667 America's Cycling Te
76 Michael Robinson   Asheville, NC18:08.0 214947  629 Naples Cyclery
77 Colin Jaskiewicz   Montclair, NJ18:09.8 218049  625 Team Colavita Racing
78 Maxime Forget   18:21.5  616 SG/ESPOIRS LAVAL - T
79 Alexander Cropley   Bolton, CT18:26.3 193109  631 Cuevas
80 Andrew Walters   Bethlehem, PA18:26.3 193896  633 Coast to Coast/CL No
81 Owen Hassig   Arlington, VA18:31.9 186551  622 Squadra Coppi/IM SAA
82 William Mattson   Concord, MA18:40.0 221729  637 Colavita-Bolla New E
83 Gabrielle Gentile   White Plains, NY18:44.5 227407  612 cafeteros cycling cl
84 Jonathan Raye   Canton, CT18:46.9 174423  674 Eastern Bloc Cycling
85 Brian Kleiber   Far Hills, NJ18:48.6 214265  647 Team Colavita
86 Shane MacDowell   Portland, ME18:48.8 214258  602 Berkshire Cycling As
87 Erik Mills   N Kingstown, RI18:51.4 201264  652 Cox Communications C
88 Nicholas Leigh   Springfield, MA20:09.1 189574  614 Team Edge / Springfi
89 Joseph Adams   Montgomery, VT23:41.7 144449  673 Bliss Racing
90 Curtis Winsor   23:41.8  640 Team Snow Valley-Sea
91 Nathaniel Buyon   Manasquan, NJ23:41.8 192334  686 Coast to Coast/CL No
DNS Charles Marzot   Falmouth, MA 167848  608 Coast to Coast/CL No
DNS Timothy Doud   Tucson, AZ 198782  613 Peerless/Papa Wheeli
DNS Steven Bedard   Cheshire, MA 226655  659 Berkshire Cycling As
DNS Ryan Owens   Lynchburg, VA 188097  671 bikes unlimited
DNS Chris Conte   East Dorset, VT 212076  681 Unattached
DNS Benjamin Zawacki   Greenville, SC 144633  683 Colavita Racing

Women - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Sue Palmer-Komar   15:57.1  700 Colavita/Cooking Lig
2 Dotsie Cowden   16:25.3  702 Colavita/Cooking Lig
3 Tina Pic   16:26.2  706 Quark Cycling Team
4 J Kele Hulser   Kenmore, WA16:27.2 120671  754 Team Ford - Basis
5 Katharine Carroll   Fairfax, CA16:32.4 212327  752 Team Ford - Basis
6 Sarah Uhl   Manitou Springs, CO16:41.4 121590  708 Quark Cycling Team
7 Erin Mirabella   Divide, CO16:43.1 55682  713 Bicycle Johns Seriou
8 Allie Warfel   Hendersonville, NC16:48.3 140725  741 Diet Cheer Wine
9 Helen Kelly   16:50.0  707 Quark Cycling Team
10 Ann Marie Miller   New York, NY16:51.0 127444  771 Verizon Wireless Whe
11 Iona Wynter   16:52.4  710 Quark Cycling Team
12 Audrey Lemieux   16:54.4  712 Quark Cycling Team
13 Nicole Freedman   16:58.5  753 Team Ford - Basis
14 Amy Moore   16:58.8  773 Victory Brewing
15 Kathleen Billington   17:00.3  714 Diet Cheerwine
16 Kristen Johnson Danielson   17:00.7  755 Team Ford - Basis
17 Heather Labance   Vernon, NJ17:01.6 211821  711 Quark Cycling Team
18 Rebecca Much (1 - Pro)   Fort Collins, CO17:08.3 192744  716 T-Mobile
19 Kristen LaSasso   Miami, FL17:09.3 151408  757 TEAm Lipton
20 Rebecca Larson   17:10.6  701 Colavita/Cooking Lig
21 Leigh Hobson   17:11.1  748 Team Diet Cheerwine
22 Teresa Holmgren (1 - Cat2)   Wyoming, MI17:16.7 193733  744 Saturn of Toledo
23 Heidi Goldberg   Washington, DC17:18.4 201897  730 HPC/List/Cardinal
24 Pauline Frascone   Plainfield, CT17:27.3 200866  738 Independent Fabricat
25 Megan Esmonde   17:27.5  703 Colavita/Cooking Lig
26 Mackenzie Dickey   Cambridge, MA17:32.6 199987  747 Team Bicycle Alley
27 Lauren Trull   Greensboro, NC17:33.2 154620  749 Team Diet Cheerwine
28 Anna Milkowski   Andover, MA17:33.3 145201  760 TEAm Lipton
29 Liza Rachetto   Los Altos, CA17:34.6 145511  758 TEAm Lipton
30 Rebecca Wellons   Hudson, MA17:36.0 165493  729 Gearworks/Spin Arts
31 Sarah Bickerstaff (1 - Cat1)   Omaha, NE17:37.1 91464  742 Meredith Group/GPOA
32 Leeanne Manderson   17:38.3  736 Hub Racing
33 Hiroko Shimada   17:39.6  766 Velo Bella
35 Erin Garvin (2 - Cat2)   Salem, VA17:44.4 138232  728 fuji
36 Janet Olney   Baltimore, MD17:46.8 178681  746 TEAM BBC
37 Stephanie Bourbeau   17:47.0  725 Equipe du Quebec
38 Melissa Petty   Knoxville, TN17:51.5 208174  745 T.E.A.M. Fuji
39 Tara Ross   17:55.5  750 Team Diet Cheerwine
40 Sara Bresnick-Zocchi   Arlington, MA17:55.8 166426  726 Ford
41 Tammy Sadle   Lafayette , CO17:56.2 212808  732 HPC/List/Cardinal
42 Mary Schuette (3 - Cat2)   Ft Collins, CO17:57.7 187564  764 Tokyo Joes
43 Laura Bowles   Asheville, NC17:59.6 199307  715 Diet Cheerwine
44 Michele Bote   Lancaster, PA18:00.8 68760  735 Hub Racing
45 Megan Monroe   Boulder, CO18:01.8 178944  743 PCW Cycling
46 Julie Hutsebaut   18:03.4  763 Terry Precision
47 Ellen Moses   New York, NY18:03.9 200962  720 CRCA/Comedy Central-
48 Nicole Raspa   Washington, DC18:04.0 167630  733 Hub Racing
49 Lisa Maxwell   Windham, ME18:04.6 108458  740 Independent Fabricat
50 Rebecca Koh   New York, NY18:04.7 180479  721 CRCA/Radical Media
51 Tara Walhart   San Francisco, CA18:05.1 133103  769 Verducci/Breakaway R
52 Brenda Bahnson   Gt Barrington, MA18:06.6 79762  737 Independent Fabricat
53 Elizabeth Renaud   New York, NY18:07.1 118483  718 CRCA/Comedy Central-
54 Elisa Gagnon   18:09.2  759 TEAm Lipton
55 Kerry Litka   Nashua, NH18:10.7 155241  722 Dansko Wheelworks
56 Marianne Stover   North Yarmouth, ME18:15.7 150507  739 Independent Fabricat
57 Kirsten Robbins   18:16.7  772 Victory Brewing
58 Aimee Vasse   North Grafton, MA18:18.6 168120  765 unattached
59 Brooke O'Connor   Billerica, MA18:20.8 77728  734 Hub Racing
61 Julie Bellanger   18:30.3  751 Team Diet Cheerwine
62 Laura Schmidt   Spokane, WA18:30.8 174286  762 Terry Precision
63 Amanda Lawrence   Mansfield Center, CT18:34.4 167207  768 Verducci Racing/Brea
64 Rosanne Lent   Lake Placid, NY18:42.6 194423  709 Quark Cycling Team
65 Christine Saraceni   Breinigsville, PA18:45.9 131390  770 Verducci/Breakaway R
66 Lenore Imhof   18:57.3  705 Colavita/Cooking Lig
67 Shannon Mathis   Nashville, TN19:02.1 186727  723 DeFeet
68 Sami Fournier   Bend, OR19:14.6 152592  767 Velo Bella
69 Diane Miller   Washington, DC19:25.6 208554  731 HPC/List/Cardinal
70 Maria Eugenia Perra   19:34.5  724 ecuador
DNS Kim Anderson     704 Colavita/Cooking Lig
DNS Joanne Fusco   Somerville, NJ 201540  717 arete racing
DNS Chamblee Moreadith   Athens, GA 208567  727 Forum Cycling
DNS Beth Leasure   Shepherdstown, WV 61317  761 Team Spirit Cycling

Women - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Joanne Kembery   Rockville, MD17:17.3 216074  360 DC Velo/Martens Volv
2 Kristina Eaton   Somerville, MA17:51.0 190893  362 Verizon Wireless Whe
3 Mara Miller   Ramsey, NJ17:55.1 206273  399 Somerset Wheelmen
4 Shelley Reynolds   Endicott, NY17:56.9 147733  398 Mission In Motion/TV
5 Maria Klemperer-Johnson   Trumansburg, NY18:03.8 191406  386 TVC/Mission In Motio
6 Naomi Cermak   18:09.3  388 Hamilton Cycling Clu
7 Janet Edgerton   Raleigh, NC18:12.3 195599  396 BMW-Bianchi/Captial
8 Caitlin Bever   Somerville, MA18:12.4 191480  373 Verizon Wireless Whe
9 Stacey Moseley   Pawcatuck, CT18:14.6 201114  370 CCB/Volkswagen
10 Michelle Hurley   Gill, MA18:15.1 197113  364 Dansko Wheelworks
11 Amy Wallace   Andover, MA18:16.0 180801  391 Verizon Wireless Whe
12 Leslie Jennings   Washington, DC18:24.9 167524  381 CRCA - Radical Media
13 Reem Jishi   Skaneateles, NY18:28.4 177177  355 CRCA/Radical Media
14 Amity Elliot   18:29.4  374 Team BBC
15 Kami Tremblay   Baltimore, MD18:29.7 202212  387 Gear Works/ Spin Art
16 Emma Nelson   Nashville, TN18:31.8 206603  363 CRCA/Bicycle Worksho
17 Rebecca Menke   Albuquerque, NM18:32.1 171965  382 Dansko Wheelworks
18 Nicole Bossie   Greenville, SC18:37.1 196189  361 Team DeFeet
19 Anna Drakulich   Huntington Beach, CA18:38.0 211183  367 SAAB of Halfmoon/Sli
20 Olivia Jaras   Louisville, KY18:39.6 197054  354 Colavita Racing
21 Maureen Bruno Roy   Arlington, MA18:39.6 103270  390 Dansko Wheelworks
22 Tricia Ingraham   Akron, OH18:40.8 164779  376 Team Summa
23 Alexandra Ambros   Hartland, VT18:49.1 202211  368 Cuevas
24 Marci Titus Hall   Groton, MA18:49.6 163971  379 
25 Brenda Nevins   Vero Beach, FL18:51.7 115685  371 verizon wireless -Wh
26 Jaymie Mcgowan   18:52.2  375 McMaster
27 Katy Ligler   Sausalito, CA19:03.3 206217  385 Dansko Wheelworks
28 Cora Webb   Blacksburg, VA19:09.7 208139  366 T.E.A.M. Fuji
29 Stephanie White   Bedford, NH19:15.2 181386  397 Gearworks/Spin Arts
30 Elizabeth Carrington   Poway, CA19:18.1 181828  384 Peachtree Bikes
31 Sarah Charlesworth   Seattle, WA19:22.9 197000  392 Tri-State Velo/Amoro
32 Heidi von Teitenberg   Baltimore, MD19:26.9 207086  394 Team BBC
33 Kate Gracheck   Littleton, CO19:26.9 197141  389 Team Kenda Tire
34 Lisa Vible   Wilmington, DE19:30.9 163495  378 Velo Bella
35 Ashley Robinson   19:35.7  372 Bermuda Bicycle Asso
36 Courtney Hammond   La Jolla, CA19:45.8 215669  365 Peachtree Bikes
37 Priscilla Pang   Baltimore, MD19:49.1 203991  383 LSV/Kelly
38 Jennifer Rhodes   Glenside, PA19:53.6 164760  356 Dansko Wheelworks
39 Bess Arendall   Redwood City, CA19:56.8 204207  359 Boston University Cy
40 Ilana Brito   19:56.9  377 Verizon Wireless-Whe
41 Tracy Rankin   Rockville, MD19:59.8 29153  358 DC Velo/Martens Volv
42 Alane Ballweg   Charlottesville, VA20:05.3 123316  369 Atomic Race Team
43 Wendy Sheehan   Atlanta, GA20:06.3 207741  357 peachtree bikes
44 Kristine Church   20:17.1  380 University of Colora
45 Stephanie Bleecher   Franklin, TN20:35.2 106004  393 Somerset Wheelmen
DNS Michelle Suplick   Philadelphia, PA 142741  395 Tri State Velo

Women - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Karen Ulrich   New York, NY17:37.6 201454  958 CRCA/Comedy Central-
2 Laura Spector   Lenox, MA18:12.8 183479  999 BCA/VOmax
3 Kendra Jarratt   Portland, ME18:23.6 229899  987 Portland Velo Club
4 Caitlin McVarish   Stamford, CT18:28.5 181311  991 northeast
5 Alie Kenzer   Putney, VT18:46.5 221670  978 Verizon Wireless - W
6 Sarah Bussell   Sterling, VA18:46.9 198825  950 Minuteman Road Club
7 Marsha Kapinus   Chenango Forks, NY18:52.2 197102  959 Mission in Motion Cy
8 Julie Reid   New York, NY18:55.4 70349  982 CRCA/Rocky Mounts/Iz
9 Susan Bingham   Manlius, NY18:55.6 191020  956 Mission in Motion
10 Jennifer La Plante   New York, NY18:59.4 214578  996 Radical Media/CRCA
11 Carol Picot   Boonton, NJ19:06.1 200869  998 Team Bikery/Shebell
12 Jennifer Strasser   East Providence, RI19:09.1 199452  983 Cuevas/ACT
13 Natalie Dumont   Fitchburg, MA19:12.2 210692  977 Gearworks Cyclery
14 Onawa Pelham   Durango, CO19:12.6 207459  954 Windham Mountain Out
15 Arielle Filiberti   Worcester, MA19:12.7 214757  951 Team Bike Alley
16 Tamara Metz   Portland, OR19:14.8 177290  970 Verizon Wireless Whe
17 Sarah Swanson   Tucson, AZ19:17.1 219930  957 USC Cycling
18 Nancy Camp   New York, NY19:18.5 208223  972 CRCA/Bicycle Worksho
19 Susanne Morsberger   Baltimore, MD19:23.1 207386  981 Baltimore Bicycling
20 Linda Lampila   San Diego, CA19:24.8 62296  995 Quad Cycles/Arlingto
21 Daria Vander Veer   Middlefield, CT19:26.3 92550  963 Exposition Wheelmen
22 Jan Weyant   Coventry, RI19:36.9 227604  997 Unaffiliated
23 Karen Watson   19:37.1  985 McMaster Cycling Clu
24 Margaret Kadlick   19:38.8  979 Minutemanroadclub
25 Wendy Cohen   New York, NY19:45.3 163548  955 CRCA- Sanchez Metro
26 Nathalie Roy   Cambridge, MA19:47.9 205231  992 Harvard University C
27 Jenna Farleigh   Hanover, NH19:48.0 207473  961 Dartmouth Cycling Te
28 Terri Wentzel   Auburn, ME19:48.0 184613  966 Maine Cycling Club
29 Gloria Deucher   Scarsdale, NY19:53.0 200472  969 USI
30 Janet Sestokas   Arlington Ma19:55.3 181961  962 NEBC Cycle Loft
31 Chelsea Reynolds   Endicott, NY19:56.5 172100  984 Mission In Motion/TV
32 Stephanie Swinerton   Blacksburg, VA19:57.8 169347  953 Diet Cheerwine
34 K Jule Lanman   Scarborough, ME19:58.7 212374  965 SMCC
35 Eve McNeill   Hanover, NH20:02.1 219093  986 Harvard University C
36 Caroline Lam   New York, NY20:03.6 214793  960 CRCA/Bicycle Worksho
37 Nancy Heller   20:07.9  968 velo bella
38 Samantha Barlow   Lyme, NH20:14.9 179245  989 CUEVAS
39 Susanne Delaney   Exeter, NH20:15.4 211194  993 NEBC/Cycling Loft
40 Katie Dunn   Boston, MA20:16.2 222373  952 Colavita Racing
41 Tania Ayoub   Riverside, CT20:17.2 223281  988 Northeast bicycle cl
42 Sue Kuenstner   Greenwich, CT20:18.4 190748  971 Cafeteros
43 Lily Huang   Cambridge, MA20:25.3 220582  975 Harvard University C
44 Wendy Ulmer   Arlington Va20:31.5 204785  976 Artemis
45 Juliana Calvo   New York, NY20:54.0 191465  990 Cuevas Development
46 Tara Baker   21:07.5  974 McMaster Cycling Clu
47 Hanna Walton   Richmond, MA21:07.6 218264  994 Housatonic Wheel Clu
DNS Lesley Russ   St Johnsbury, VT 208957  967 White Mountain Velo
DNS Sonya Cates   Cambridge, MA 222253  973 MIT
DNS Roxanne Royce   Boulder, CO 127127  980 

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
ShimanoOSMOSierra NevadaCUOREBonk BreakerSpyUSACDF
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee