Race Results for
Full Tilt in Telluride
Telluride, CO
(Event Information)
Cross Country on 07/30/2005

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - SP - Junior - 1-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Bo Randolph   1:06:08.89  727 Moots
2Bryce Gordon   Durango, CO1:06:59.26 405755  726 Moots/Uvex
3Kevin Kane   Dillon, CO1:07:15.50 223277  658 Yeti/Summit Jr. Cycling
4Wiley Thayer   Boulder, CO1:07:40.20 213906  724 Moots/Uvex
5Adam Parke   Steamboat Springs, CO1:09:18.97 213492  740 Moots/Uvex
6Tim Woods   Crested Butte, CO1:11:01.86 228969  715 
7Jeffrey Campbell   1:12:20.16  621 Y-Riders
8Keefe Carvelli   Aspen, CO1:12:54.50 231084  707 
9Mark Hardin   Bellingham, WA1:12:55.67 201487  643 Redcloud Cycling
10Spencer Reeves   Crested Butte, CO1:14:34.87 227108  631 Crested Butte Academy
11Peter Haile   1:17:01.66  644 Redcloud Cycling
12Sam Chovan   Steamboat Springs, CO1:18:01.17 229072  742 SSWSC/MOOTS
13Jon Rodriguez   Fort Collins, CO1:18:48.02 218304  725 
14Kyle Vistuba   Colorado Springs, CO1:19:04.08 207009  743 
15Trenton Osborn   1:20:00.47  1508 Redcloud
16Kyle Horn   Durango, CO1:20:22.89 226818  728 
17Dawson Stucki   Durango, CO1:24:30.62 225424  640 
18Ryan Tully   Centennial, CO1:28:45.17 210802  721 Mojo Wheels
19Tyler Sparks   1:29:19.07  642 Redcloud Cycling

Men - SP - Senior - 19-24

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Ian Grooms   1:12:39.70  497 Red Cloud
2Ryan Marle   Aurora, CO1:16:39.64 227484  26 CoMotion Sports/Yeti
3Connor Shreve   Lafayette, CO1:21:20.52 186234  50 Fort Lewis College
4Tyler Sessions   1:31:29.31  1507 
5Erik Dalton   1:35:50.19  63 
6Paul Waller   1:37:13.22  498 
7Matthew Gubanich   1:37:41.41  62 
DNFDrew Dokken   DNF  571 

Men - SP - Senior - 25-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Brett Foncannon   Littleton, CO1:14:29.11 226440  594 
2Andrew Lizotte   1:20:39.21  482 
3Michael Nulty   1:25:31.31  120 
4Jonathan Abshagen   1:30:16.10  177 
DNFDave Badger   Fredrick, CODNF 229182  444 

Men - SP - Master - 30-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Jeremy Torres   Denver, CO1:12:18.32 221702  540 
2Mitch Stout   1:15:23.91  Agency Constr. Mgt./ SMVCO
3Steve Wegner   Johnstown, CO1:17:04.36 192958  532 Gemini Training Systems
4Nathan McCrary   Colorado Springs, CO1:17:42.79 174770  493 Team Nokia 5140
5Kyle Henley   Golden, CO1:18:06.26 222531  55 
6Jason Westbury   1:20:24.20  
7Jeffrey Voorhees   Denver, CO1:20:56.99 150912  
8Matt Burton   1:21:17.38  76 
9Jon Haase   Castle Rock, CO1:22:57.19 204007  19 White Lightning
10Christopher Douglass   Broomfield, CO1:27:22.60 77651  556 CoMotion Sports

Men - SP - Master - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Michael Pastore   Avon, CO1:07:57.83 85683  66 Mountain Pedaler
2Geoff Warner   Wheat Ridge, CO1:08:59.03 229866  15 
3Lewis Kirkegaard   Montrose, CO1:13:09.34 226029  138 Mtn. West Dermatology
4Mark Forgy   Lakewood, CO1:14:35.96 218959  137 Adventure Cycling
5Jeff Stephenson   Loveland, CO1:16:09.18 190477  123 
6David Rudnick   Steamboat Springs, CO1:17:09.06 227819  39 Anabasis
7Art Schwadron   1:18:53.13  44 
8Robert Clark   Fort Collins, CO1:24:22.25 99626  411 Gemini Training Systems
9Michael Briscoe   Denver, CO1:31:42.44 228972  67 Ritchie Center
10Cameron Walker   Castle Rock, CO1:34:37.18 36973  20 
DNPBryan King   Boulder, CODNS 19153  8599390 
DNPPatrick Justus   Golden, CODNS 99823  9799308 

Men - SP - Master - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Rodrigo Gil Moreno De Mora   1:13:25.09  94 
2Steven Como   Evergreen, CO1:18:16.41 204509  78 Team Evergreen Racing
3Ben Sokolski   Leadville, CO1:19:32.78 33428  423 Team Evergreen
4Carl Brackpool   Evergreen, CO1:20:03.51 184334  87 Alison Dunlap Adv Camps
5Barry Wiebe   Littleton, CO1:21:05.77 171924  583 
6Tony Benson   Crested Butte, CO1:21:23.31 205947  30 NRC/Pedalmasher
7Joe Keiser   Breckenridge, CO1:28:06.15 226806  11 
8Dennis Keller   Denver, CO1:28:09.64 177885  Paulaner Beer
9Tom Buder   Tulsa, OK1:32:14.77 5366  481 Spinner/ Vigor/ Intense/ Grand Canyon St
10Richard Hurwitz   1:34:48.98  591 
11Michael Boetker   Highlands Ranch, CO1:45:25.79 149551  134 
DNFThomas Duckels   Louisville, CODNF 10079  97 CO Motion
DNFMike Kane   DNF  403 Summit Jr. Cycling

Men - SP - Master - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Mark Soderberg   Conifer, CO1:15:08.21 98141  86 Team Evergreen
2Stefan Handschin   Vail, CO1:16:13.93 220593  12 Mtn. Pedaler
3Bruce Mckay   1:17:38.75  574 Ruby Canyon Sports
4Paul Camp   Littleton, CO1:24:23.50 198758  47 H
5Michael Benge   1:26:18.19  564 Trail Runner Magazine
6Robert Rule   Durango, CO1:28:26.86 229167  171 
7Brad Roy   Bayfield, CO1:30:57.97 229901  54 Durango Wheel Club
8Richard Feather   Denver, CO1:33:00.19 230417  61 Team Evergreen
9David Strouse   Broomfield, CO1:38:21.23 195636  484 Team Evergreen Racing
DNFRick Blackford   DNF  139 

Men - SM - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Len Zanni   Steamboat Springs, CO2:01:49.38 39400  3B Ajax Factory Team
2Stephen Iles   Boulder, CO2:04:11.05 161814  106 
3Daniel Murray   Telluride, CO2:04:31.78 187114  34 Paragon Ski & Sport
4Michael Scanlon   Snowmass Vlg, CO2:07:23.22 115426  126 Ajax/RA Nelson
5Joel Mischke   Basalt, CO2:09:55.54 77727  21 Ajax Facotry/RA Nelson
6Chad Kittles   Arvada, CO2:10:15.79 80263  109 Yeti
7Paul Hanson   St Peter, MN2:10:28.06 118046  587 Nicolletbike.com
8Justin Rinehart   Mankato, MN2:11:26.19 149501  588 Cannondale MTB Team
9James (Jim) Allington   Littleton, CO2:13:09.45 147089  4B Denver Spoke
10Kenny Deemer   Lakewood, CO2:16:24.87 185697  488 COMOTION/YETI
11Miguel Arias   Golden, CO2:36:11.12 185756  191 WaltWorks/Fuentes Design
12Ryan Hamilton   Boulder, CO2:41:53.10 159329  2B Team DEAN
DNPHal Clark   Lafayette, CODNS 175767  9799474 Tokyo Joes/GoLite
DNFBryce Glovatsky   Stevenson, WADNF 191168  58 Dean Team
DNFBryan Miller   Telluride, CODNF 24351  163 

Men - Single Speed - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1John Stevens   Albuquerque, NM1:47:21.61 114119  124 Ardvac/MTC
2Paul Stucki   Gunnison, CO2:00:06.42 34486  494 
DNPMatthew Martinez   DNS  9760983 Bead World Inc

Men - EX - Junior - 1-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Benjamin Kraushaar   Durango, CO1:37:06.34 198737  720 Durango Wheel Club
2Art Nelsen   Boulder, CO1:37:50.76 211465  669 
3Dylan Stucki   Durango, CO1:38:16.91 192016  641 
4John Purvis   Parthenon, AR1:39:47.26 200977  730 NWA Bushmen
5Mike Thigpen   Monument, CO2:10:58.32 219223  1509 Jackson Racing Developments
DNFAlex Howard   Durango, CODNF 230625  652 Durango Wheel Club
DNFColin Osborn   Carbondale, CODNF 210855  747 TEAM MAXXIS

Men - EX - Senior - 19-24

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Tyler Henderson   Denver, CO1:38:15.40 194080  36 TEAM DEAN
2Patrick McNeely   1:39:30.94  503 MSO
3Austin Dey   Columbia, MO1:46:31.65 144499  178 
4Paul Distefano   Studio City , CA1:48:36.34 228967  186 
5Matthew Eberly   Aurora, CO1:53:42.74 199914  99 Full Tilt Cyclery
DNPDustin Wanstrath   Durango, CODNS 190121  9799525 Fort Frames USA/ Crank Brothers/ Zeal/ F
DNFEverett Garcia   Crested Butte, CODNF 194250  543 NRC/Pedalmasher
DNFBenjamin Owen   Saratoga, WYDNF 201485  16 

Men - EX - Senior - 25-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Peter Kenyon   Telluride, CO1:39:16.47 228968  568 Paragon Ski & Sport
2Anthony Iannacito   Denver, CO1:39:22.20 225551  467 Rocky Mountain Hammer Gel
3Forrest Twombly   Telluride, CO1:39:31.96 153407  130 Team Telluride/Paragon
4Walker Thompson   Durango, CO1:39:58.41 168832  128 
5Jake Lueckel   Lakewood, CO1:40:33.90 76599  585 LASERLASER.COM
6Jan Koles   Winter Park, CO1:40:50.09 222615  507 
7Tyson Kaman   Fort Collins, CO1:44:30.98 99202  184 Innerhealth Optic Nerve
8Nathan Reeder   Golden, CO1:45:21.10 68105  56 Single Track Factory
9Brian Rees   1:52:42.55  85 
10Robin Lawrentz   Colorado Springs, CO1:58:57.02 199416  110 Pro Cycling

Men - EX - Master - 30-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Jason LaPointe   Carbondale, CO1:35:09.01 188873  68 Ajax Factory Team
2Matt Simmons   Wheat Ridge, CO1:35:45.98 32718  17 ProCycling
3Sam Rondeau   1:36:52.34 225857  37 Organic Valley
4Derek Henderson   Golden, CO1:39:04.13 210109  465 Rcky Mtn Hammer Gel
5Seth Ramsbottom   Evergreen, CO1:40:26.46 29099  491 Comotion/Yeti
6Elliott Larson   Aspen, CO1:40:27.13 127531  113 Ajax Factory/R.A. Nelson
7Sampson Bruesewitz   Littleton, CO1:45:16.87 149605  48 Adventure Sports
8Darren Ray   Lakewood, CO1:46:35.17 29256  586 
9Bryan Smith   Carbondale, CO1:48:02.56 215414  38 
10Chad Sensenig   Golden, CO1:48:49.15 230603  490 CoMotion
11Brian Stevenson   Boulder, CO1:49:07.41 209540  595 CoMotion Sports
12David Zehnacker   Denver, CO1:56:03.99 146950  133 Independent Fabrication
13Eric Lawrence   Colorado Springs, CO2:18:33.80 20552  18 New Law Choppers
DNPRob Lockey   Indian Hills, CODNS 136530  8551884 
DNFBrian Costello   Highlands Ranch, CODNF 227082  547 CoMotion

Men - EX - Master - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Stephen Lechner   Denver, CO1:40:23.41 151603  489 CoMotion
2Lee Roufa   Telluride, CO1:40:43.61 30709  64 Moots
3Chris Mitchell   Steamboat Springs, CO1:41:57.75 24593  116 NCGR/Mtn. High Cyclery/National
4Ronald Bollenberghe   Colorado Springs, CO1:42:42.95 4145  537 Pro Cycling
5Jeffrey Traynor   Indian Hills, CO1:43:37.38 129176  29 Durango Wheel Club
6Douglas Hudson   Golden, CO1:45:30.75 77069  51 Feedback Sports
7Mike Armstrong   Basalt, CO1:46:58.39 59890  80 Ajax Factory Team
8Christopher Weber   Littleton, CO1:47:42.62 131687  46 Team Adventure Cycling
9Robert LaMielle   Arvada, CO1:57:39.28 226691  569 Feedback Sports
DNPFredrick Brooks   Carbondale, CODNS 4958  8920896 Honey Stinger

Men - EX - Master - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Chris De Frates   Crested Butte, CO1:39:20.19 156114  96 Dean
2Johnny Biggers   Crested Butte, CO1:42:59.03 215319  69 Crested Butte Builders
3Joseph Burtoni   Durango, CO1:45:28.22 5632  74 Durango Wheel Club
4Steven Meyer   Breckenridge, CO1:45:51.45 83402  13 Ellsworth/ E-Caps/ ARE/Erics/Omni
5Timothy Barnes   Boulder, CO1:46:20.04 96071  82 DEANmestique
6Peter Tempest   Gallup, NM1:46:47.71 102793  567 Adventure Gallup
7Greg Gorrell   Conifer, CO1:52:07.95 221265  575 Feedback Sports
DNFSteve Vanderburgh   Golden, CODNF 226834  487 

Men - EX - Master - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Nils Holten   Aurora, CO2:10:28.67 200447  60 Adventure Cycling
DNPJim Simons   Bozeman, MTDNS 174588  9568865 
DNFScott Summers   Empire, CODNF 34647  534 Rolling Thunder Racing

Men - BG - Junior - 11-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Gino Pastore   Durango, CO41:45.14 230628  672 
2Sean Geisler   Salida, CO49:17.49 213901  627 Moots
3Brett Gordon   Snowmass Village, CO52:18.94 224476  735 Steamboat Cycling

Men - BG - Junior - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Ricardo Creel   36:17.50  748 OWA
2Andrew Dunlap   Dillon, CO37:29.03 222198  718 SUMMIT JUNIOR CYCLING
3David Keiss   Craig, CO40:44.78 214500  623 
4Rodrigo Ayub   40:46.78  733 OWA
5Russell Finsterwald   Colorado Springs, CO41:59.45 228336  665 Front Ranges Colorado Springs
6Ford Hojnoski   54:20.92  749 Advanced Energy
7Quentin Dameson   55:38.93  734 OWA
8Roderick Macneil   59:41.92  745 
9Patrick Haenel   1:04:36.81  1469 
DNFBruce Fondren   DNF  719 

Men - BG - Junior - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Luis Mario Fernandez   38:09.07  732 OWA
2Zachary Domingue   Hunt, TX40:42.25 206475  731 
3Mark Willard   46:00.59  645 Redcloud
4Matthew Wiebe   47:34.40  653 NewWorld Racing
5Matthew Bassett   51:22.91  737 

Men - BG - Junior - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Oliver Ingels   45:21.20  646 Redcloud
DNFDavid Brown   DNF  667 Blue Ox Concrete

Men - BG - Senior - 19-24

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Russell Hammond   Colorado Springs, CO1:07:04.25 227687  103 

Men - BG - Senior - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Kaili Purviance   41:07.42  179 Bikesourse Multi

Men - BG - Master - 30-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Charles Watkins   Littleton, CO49:42.87 225474  475 
2Chris Budish   Centennial, CO1:01:20.30 208173  496 Team Dirt Monkey

Men - BG - Master - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Kevin Hojnoski   44:28.54  43 
2Brad Whittle   47:11.02  49 Mountain_Bliss.com
DNFJudson Van Vliet   DNF  485 

Men - BG - Master - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Charles Thinger   42:28.20  101 
2Tim McNamara   Pueblo, CO45:53.21 220157  27 
3Herb Rodriguez   Colorado Springs, CO47:07.03 219221  173 Front Rangers
4Joseph Garcia   Colorado Springs, CO48:38.35 226279  499 Team Krazy Kow
DNFMarcel Linne   DNF  461 Mojo Wheels

Men - BG - Master - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Ron Gager   Boulder, CO1:00:04.81 213349  398 

Men - Pro - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Walker Ferguson   Boulder, CO1:53:06.59 84525  460 Scott USA
2Michael Broderick   Chilmark, MA1:53:41.23 4922  189 Kenda/Seven Cycles
3Alex Hagman   Fort Collins, CO1:54:06.74 173228  65 Cannondale
4Douglas Ryden   Colorado Springs, CO1:56:49.72 106147  180 Pro Cycling
5Ariel Lindsley   Aptos, CA1:59:55.77 134618  Maverick
6Nick Gould   Hollis Maine2:01:13.74 139267  45 Santa Cruz Bicycles
7Matthew Unger   Idledale, CO2:02:37.38 133704  486 Team DEAN
8Jesse Swift   Golden, CO2:03:00.90 100646  Team DEAN
9Mitchell Moreman   Durango, CO2:05:46.84 103288  117 Health FX
10Greg Lewis   Durango, CO2:09:23.77 180506  157 Helthfx/Cottonwood Cycles
11Brent Winebarger   Colorado Springs, CO2:15:44.12 132038  190 Health FX / CWC
12Christopher Jung   Boulder, CO2:32:09.04 146247  Watlworks/fuentesdesign
DNFTravis Brown   Durango, CODNF 5171  593 Trek/FRS Plus
DNFCale Redpath   Durango, CODNF 29358  10 3D Racing
DNFMichael Wilk   Durango, CODNF 87730  88 
DNFMiles Venzara   Durango, CODNF 138725  84 Healthfx

Women - SP - Junior - 1-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Alicia Rose Pastore   Durango Co44:05.60 219217  624 Durango Cyclery
2Meghan Kane   Dillon, CO44:54.00 223279  610 Summit Jr. Cycling
3Katherine Ingalls   Steamboat Springs, CO44:56.66 229450  741 Sswsc/moots
4Emily Keiss   Craig, CO47:33.61 214501  622 

Women - SP - Senior - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Amy Scherm   1:22:46.42  28 
2Janis Sandlin   Boulder, CO1:22:56.85 211344  546 COmotion
3Caroline Jarolimek   1:26:30.33  42 
4Chelsea McGowan   Lakewood, CO1:32:23.86 217555  32 CoMotion Sports
5Elizabeth Eberly   Centennial, CO1:36:14.03 212879  98 Full Tilt Cyclery
6Elizabeth Reeder   Reno, NV1:38:57.09 231915  629 
7Jenna Hinds   2:00:06.00  570 
DNPSonya Bugbee   Lakewood, CODNS 228971  9799361 
DNPAliza Cohen   Boulder, CODNS 202475  9799374 

Women - SP - Master - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Jody Gale   Steamboat Springs, CO1:25:58.82 227644  41 Anabasis
2Catherine Chalecki   Boulder, CO1:32:18.12 226416  90 
3Jordana Schwartz   Superior, CO1:40:20.53 212046  463 CoMotion Sports
4Judy Tran-Ocondi   Golden, CO1:45:55.00 230610  578 
DNFShawna Brown   DNF  436 

Women - SP - Master - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Mary Wehe   Durango, CO2:01:56.00 189215  390 CoMotion/Yeti/Kenda

Women - EX - Senior - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Mary Thompson   Fort Collins, CO1:19:00.00 35456  478 Optice Nerve/Inner Health
2Amy Wood   Boulder, CO1:20:01.62 224570  70 CoMotion/Yeti
3Amy Drumm   Denver, CO1:23:44.78 207011  453 Ruby Canyon Cycles
4Maura McGovern   1:31:01.88 225805  71 CoMotion/Yeti
5Sarah Black   Grand Junction, CO1:46:25.75 192708  538 Ruby Canyon/Specialized

Women - EX - Master - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Rachel Ouwinga   Boulder, CO1:19:01.60 200017  596 Boulder Performance Network
2Lisa Hudson   Golden, CO1:19:35.89 223636  52 Feedback Sports
3Lisa Anderson   Idledale, CO1:23:41.46 191530  480 Velobella
4Shelley Trujillo   1:24:51.37  597 
5Alison Fuchs   Crested Butte, CO1:26:20.25 190356  57 Tomichi Cycles
DNFJona Bollinger   Telluride, CODNF 198740  438 Paragon Racing Team

Women - EX - Master - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Mary Monroe   Durango, CO1:25:19.67 102037  592 Tokyo Joe's/Golite
2Robin Hoff   Flagstaff, AZ1:36:19.97 198766  599 Team Bulldog

Women - BG - Junior - 11-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Josephine Bush   1:04:22.12  722 Kid'sStyle Magazine
DNPKendrek Satewamake??   DNS  611 

Women - BG - Senior - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Kasey Dethlefs   47:55.94  72 
2Mandy Harter   49:09.85  14 
3Nicole Luse   54:03.69  25 
DNFKatrina Stephens   DNF  495 

Women - BG - Master - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Abigail Slingsby   Steamboat Springs, CO46:20.50 232188  40 Anabasis Racing
2Tara Burton   49:34.73  77 
3Thia Whittle   1:10:14.32  75 Mountainbliss.com

Women - BG - Master - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Susan Statz   Arvada, CO58:04.59 226889  125 Vastaction.com

Women - Pro - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Mary McConneloug   Chilmark, MA1:40:17.32 129285  188 Kenda/Seven Cycles
2Sandra Bloomer   Gunnison, CO1:47:06.48 161410  3R Clif Bar/Squadra
3Jenna Zander   Mankato, MN1:48:00.36 160568  589 
4Becca Blay   Boulder, CO1:53:55.28 174258  1R TEAM DEAN
5Sarah Tescher   Durango, CO1:55:09.95 182273  Tutu
6Sharon McDowell-Larsen   Colorado Spgs, CO1:57:00.12 23428  102 ProCycling
7Sarah Kennedy   Boulder, CO1:58:41.84 158904  445 Boulder Cycle Sport
8Nicole Hanson   Arvada, CO2:00:07.33 211486  479 Benchmark Realty
9Christy Kopasz   Rico, CO2:00:51.77 175163  396 Paragon Ski & Sport
10Abigail Hippely   Santa Cruz, CA2:04:32.48 184801  136 Maverick
11Polly Simpich   Winter Park, CO2:07:03.17 213489  446 Yeti/Totally Wired

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Sierra NevadaBonk BreakerSpyShimanoUSACDF
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee