Race Results for
Palmer Road Race
Warren, MA
(Event Information)
This is a non-competitive event
Road Race on 04/25/2004

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Master - MR - 30-99

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Roger Aspholm   Haworth, NJ2.34.09 136195  996 Westwoodvelo
2John McKone   Park City, UT2.34.42 23665  969 CCB/Volkswagen
3Troy Kimball   Austin, TX2.34.55 118576  978 Westwood Cycle Masters Team
4Brian Wirtz   Cheshire, CT2.34.59 55742  948 Bethel Cycle Sport Club
5Samuel Morse   Cohasset, MA2.35.07 25187  967 Bicycle Link/MBRC
6David Taylor   New York, NY2.35.19 172065  950 CRCA- Blue Ribbon/Translations.com
7Fabio Piergentili   Andover, MA2.35.30 99849  942 Union Velo Club
8Alan Potter   Newton, MA2.36.37 106829  961 AFD/OSVC
9Thad Lavallee   Sharon, MA2.36.56 111320  975 colavita-bolla racing
10Jonathan Bold   Marstons Mills, MA 117383  946 Corner Cycle
12Brian Girard   Grantham, NH 468  985 Stage 1/Mercury
13Abdul Kabia   Hartsdale, NY 18392  979 CTS
14Michael Spangenberg   Golden, CO 69228  952 bca/tosk
15M Andrew Ruiz   Delmar, NY 47271  957 CCB/international
16Patrick Lynch   Bethel, CT 94078  939 Zephyr
17Tobi Schultze   Foxboro, MA 127424  955 Mass Bay
18Brian Plouffe   West Hartford, CT 28302  962 Powder Ridge Cycling Team
19Stephen Kocik   Red Hook, NY 72157  977 Flying Rhino Cycling Club
20Dave Berson   Elkins Park, PA 49967  994 Quaker City Wheelman / Bike Addicts
21Gregory Martin   Pennsburg, PA 135377  971 Bethel Cycle Sport Club
22Christopher Cover   Richmond, VT 7950  945 Onion River Sports
24Juan Darias   Sudbury, MA 113377  992 Union Velo
25David Johnson   Asheboro, NC 103634  980 Maine Masters Racing/M2R
26Joseph Rodrigues   Longmeadow, MA 169053  958 Cyclonauts Racers
27Matthew Domnarski   Ware, MA 9762  991 Cyclonauts Racers
28Jay Grover     984 independent
29James Walsh   Wakefield, RI 37098  940 Swamp Yankee
30Jeffrey Gilian   2.37.55  947 MBRC
31Arik Jon Holm   Minneapolis, MN2.38.04 16575  983 Union Velo Masters Team
32David Ebeling   Poughkeepsie, NY2.38.30 73536  990 Westwood Velo
33Robert Adams   Colchester, CT2.42.46 186806  998 Cox Communications Cycling Team
34David Schwartz   Rehoboth, MA2.44.13 95476  954 union velo
35James Olson   Yarmouth, ME2.44.44 110378  964 Southern Maine Cycling Club
36Brenda Bahnson   Gt Barrington, MA 79762  995 Independent Fabrication/SMRT Inc.
37Anthony Mahan   Preston, CT 59901  972 Uniol Velo Club
38Michael Fitzpatrick   Westford, MA2.46.58 196207  988 WebCyclery.com
39Marianne Stover   North Yarmouth, ME2.47.35 150507  951 Independent Fabrication/SMRT Inc.
40Lisa Maxwell   Windham, ME 108458  970 Independent Fabrication/SMRT Inc.
41Patrick Reimer   New York, NY 29484  959 Axis/CRCA
42Jay Busse   Oakland, RI2.48.43 92409  993 Union Velo
43Juan Aracena   Dumont, NJ2.48.47 119516  997 Team Tread

Men - Master - MR - 40-99

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Frank Jennings   Edgartown, MA2.40.26 45505  438 TEAM Gearworks/Spinarts
2Morgan Stebbins     475 Westwood Velo
3Scott Bodin   Nanuet, NY 45094  406 bethel
4Paul Curley   Taunton, MA 8380  416 TEAM Gearworks
5Charles Bedard   Goffstown, NH 3135  402 Sunapee/Banagans
6Stephen Gray   Middletown, CT 45397  430 bethelcycle
7John Interlandi   Newington, CT 57611  437 FIORDIFRUTTA ORGANIC JAMS
8Eric Marro   Nashua, NH 22572  447 BOB
9Brian Wolf   Ridgefield, CT 47710  485 Bethel Cycle
10John Mosher   Boxborough, MA 140765  454 NEBC/Cycleloft
11John Morgan   Madison, CT 54065  453 Bethel Cycle Sport
12Kenny Shardlow   Johnston, RI 146208  471 Providence velo club
13Timothy Groesbeck   Sharon, NH 14254  432 CCB
15Oscar Osorio   Norwalk, CT 154843  459 cafeteros cycling club
16Leo Devellian   Topsfield, MA 151853  421 CCB/Volkswagen
17Kelly Parsons   Lyme, CT 147170  460 Mystic Velo Club
18John Stonebarger   Iowa City Ia 120435  477 Mass Bay Road Club/Bicycle Link
20Richard Mazzola   Ashland, MA 23081  494 MRC
21John MacLeod   Cranston, RI 59463  443 Arc en Ciel
22Paolo Mion   Danvers, MA 198604  489 CCB/Volkswagen
23Robert Dadekian   Niskayuna, NY 186883  417 Capital Bicycle Racing Club
24Robert Hoyt   Garden City, NY 138803  496 Westwood Velo
25Joseph Regan   Branford, CT 97302  498 Bethel Cycle Sport
26Alvaro Betancur   White Plains, NY 74124  404 Cafeteros Cycling Club
27Duane Skofield   Plaistow, NH 32878  472 BOB
28Jody Dean   Hudson, MA 63939  497 MRC
29Ted Shanstrom   Wakefield, RI 144018  470 Arc-en-ciel Racing Team
30Edward Deming   Mystic, CT 203702  493 Mystic Velo Club
31Brian McGuiness   Spring Hill, FL 159333  449 Capital Velo Club
32Eric Pearce   Chelmsford, MA 27519  461 BOB Cycling
33Ivan Solero   Wilmington, DE 33433  473 Mainline Cycling - BiKyle
34Steven Henderson   Springfield, NJ 61753  434 Laurel Bicycle Club
35Thomas Toal   Norwalk, CT 62870  481 Bethel Cycle Sport
36Carl Hitchcock   South Portland, ME 126471  435 Portland Velo Club (PVC)
37Wayne Cunningham   Wayland, MA 91485  415 NEBC/Cycle Loft
38August Mayer     448 RKV Solidaritat Dachau
39Steven Bonadio   Arlington, MA 146541  407 Arc-en-Ciel Racing Team
40Gregor Bernard   Milford, NH 100092  403 B.O.B./Naults Cyclery
41Robert Burstein   Ellington, CT 45142  410 G.S. Europea
42Scott Klion   New York, NY 152618  440 Cranford Bike Shop/CTS
43John Kolios   East Hartford, CT 127168  441 Capital Velo/Pig Iron Sports
44Dzmitry Buben     409 CCB
45Dennis Foster   Pleasant Valley, NY 78513  427 Hudson Valley Velo Club
47Jeffrey Fisher   Durham, ME 11710  424 Rainbow Bikes / MCC
48Norman Kuzel   Lebanon, CT 49849  442 Cox Communications
49Mitchell Medeiros   New Bedford, MA 143626  451 bike works swansea velo club
50Charles Whalen   Briarcliff, NY 46059  484 Sleepy Hollow Bicycle Club
51Christopher Naimie   Bow, NH 55766  457 Banagans
52David Uchenick   Westford, MA 36179  495 Arc-en-Ciel Racing Team
53Hank Pfeifle   Brunswick, ME 57045  462 Maine Masters Racing
54Stephen Ivester     488 Gearworks
56Robert DeGrace   Lunenburg, MA 9063  420 
57Steven Vosburgh   Jackson, NH 172121  483 CCB/Volkswagen
58Michael Dameron   Uncasville, CT 47889  419 Cox Communications Cycling Team
59Brett Rutledge   Westborough, MA 30962  468 Arc-En-Ceil
60Gary Dalton   Wakefield Ri 50156  418 Cox Communications Cycling Team
61Mark Thompson   Nashua, NH 142716  480 Sunapee-Banagans
62Richard Foley   Wallingford, CT 11947  426 Bethel Cycle Sport
63Paul Chludzinski   Hampstead, NC 6810  412 Team Bicycle Alley
64David Foley   Stoughton, MA 11937  425 Team BOB/Skofield Builders
65Thomas Mannion   Dedham, MA2.42.26 65696  445 CCB/Volkswagen
66William Joye   Watertown, MA2.42.29 52945  439 Boston Road Club
67Jeffrey Hansen   West Haven, CT2.43.05 48136  433 bethel sport club
68William Stevens   Bolton, MA2.43.26 34102  476 Gear Works/Spin Arts
69Frank Lucas   Bedford, MA2.48.43 47281  490 Mass Bay Road Club/Bicycle Link
70Bob Meikle   2.49.37  452 Mystic Velo Club
71Normand Collard   Westford, MA2.51.06 134121  413 NEBC/CycleLoft
72Michael Weeks   Orleans, MA2.51.49 37541  487 Arc-en-Ciel Racing Team
73Jeffrey Gibeley   Danvers, MA2.54.34 198477  429 CCB/Volkswagen
74William Andrew   New York, NY2.59.09 98899  400 Foundation (Big Red) / CRCA

Men - Master - MR - 50-99

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Paul Gerstein   Amherst, MA1.45.05 53003  740 Competitive Edge Racing Team
2Mark Hagen   Natick, MA 51545  743 CCB/Volkswagen
3Jay Perkins   Belmont, MA 56698  780 BRC ATA
4David Kliger     751 Competitive Edge/Cafeteros
5Paul Siebert   Orlando 56756  763 BCA/Tosk
6Thomas Cormier   Derry, NH 49265  735 BOB
7Richard Martin   Attleboro, MA 50168  755 Masters Velo
8Peter Bates   Charlestown, RI 45064  726 Arc-En-Ciel
9James Fitzgerald   Georgetown, MA 45336  739 CCB/Volkswagen
10Steven Toplitz   Leverett, MA 46009  768 Competitive Edge Racing Team
11Michael Taxter   Pooler, GA 46732  766 Bethel Cycle Sport Club
12James Themig   Niantic, CT 91637  767 Mystic Velo Club
13David Burnell   Jamestown, RI 51491  731 cox communications cycling team
14Mieczyslau Burzynski   Newburyport, MA 47061  732 BOB
15David Jordan   Billerica, MA 128398  749 Nebc
16Bill Woolridge     777 Competitive Edge Racing Team
18James Merrifield   Janesville, WI 52315  756 Saab of Halfmoon/Slingerland-CBRC
19Barry Grenier   Topsfield, MA 199418  742 CCB/Volkswagen
21Bradford Knipes   Shutesbury, MA 19460  781 Competitive Edge Racing Team
22Wesley Beeman   Branford, CT 3162  778 
23Clive Woakes   Belchertown, MA 46083  772 Competitive Edge/Amherst Racing Club
24Frank Holt   Hollis, NH 145102  747 NHCC/Team NH
25Richard Korn   North Reading, MA 126819  752 CCB/Volkswagen
26Daniel Sullivan   Florida, NY 158220  776 Rock N Road
27Brian Werling   Avon, CT 84267  770 Powder Ridge Cycling Team
28Thomas Officer   Litchfield, CT 45751  759 Richard Sachs/CYBC
29Steven Heath   Woonsocket, RI 15608  744 Masters Velo Club
30Charles Clark   Wellesley Hills, MA 6977  734 Clayton Cycling Club
31James Boudreau   Lunenburg, MA 114345  730 MASTERS VELO CLUB
32Kenneth Goebel   Tolland, CT 180414  741 Quaker City Wheelmen
33Horacio Ahumada   White Plains, NY 60985  725 TARRYTOWN CYCLES TEAM
34Arthur Berger   Tucson, AZ 60612  729 CRCA
35Richard Bauch   Califon, NJ 154757  727 Colavita-Bolla Racing
36Terry Cowman   Manchester, MA 132655  736 Essex County Velo
38Chip Kent   1.46.51  750 Team Bike Alley
39Phillip Hershberger   Climax, NY 66821  745 Capital Bicycle Racing Club
40Thomas Downey   Plymouth, MA 85310  737 Mass Bay Road Club
41Hal Schmidt   Lake Placid, NY 187661  762 Saab Halfmoon- CBRC
42Bruce Townend   Windsor, MA1.55.42 75172  769 BCA/TOSK
43Richard Bradley   Mantoloking, NJ1.55.51 116120  775 Team Atlantic
44Ken Swankie   Guilford, CT 133637  764 GRUPPO SPORTIVIO EUROPEO
45Peter Murphy   Glastonbury, CT1.58.01 68901  757 none
46Raymond Sweet   Bethany, CT 99264  765 Laurel Bike Club
47Herbert Insley   Albany, NY2.18.03 17399  773 Capital Bicycle Racing Club

Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Alexandre Nadeau   2.57.39  756 Equipe Volkswagen Trek
2Scott Plante   Manchester, NH 28263  759 Trek/VW/Doriti Gelati
3Lawrence Perera (1 - Pro)   Yarmouth Port, MA 140370  758 Sharper Image - Mathis Brothers
4Eneas Freyre   Norwalk, CT 146736  721 Americas Cycling Team
5Chad Butts   New York, NY 83254  779 
6Jesse Anthony   Newbury Park, CA 154883  702 Essex County Velo Cycling Team
7Josh Dillon   Stowe, VT2.57.43 174590  797 Louis Garneau Cycling Team
8Zach Soucy   Keene, NH 169352  791 Ibex/FitWerx
9Conor Hurley   South Woodstock, VT 162881  737 Trek/VW/Doriti Gelati
10Robert Bailey   Essex, VT 142091  789 racksmith.com-Land Rover/1ktogo
11Peter Hult   Harvard, MA 117262  736 Fiordifrutta
12Amos Brumble   Westerly, RI 5230  780 CCB/Volkswagon
13Ward Solar   Nashua, NH 63459  784 Americas Cycling Team
14Alexandre Cloutier     710 Equipe Volkswagen Trek
15Nathan Chown     709 Gears Racing.com
16Todd Cassan   Boulder, CO 6406  708 Rocinante
17Anthony Alessio   Beacon Falls, CT 146429  782 ReMax CRCA
18Dan Staffo   Farmington, NY 149684  767 Verge Sport
19Conor Coffey   Westerly, RI 157195  711 CCB/Volkswagon
20John Legere   Canton, CT 156979  745 Benidorm/ Createx
21Ian Beilby   Slingerlands, NY 75389  704 Louis Garneau Racing
22Zoltan Tisza   New York, NY 208214  800 CRCA
23Don Mills   Exeter, NH 48432  793 Fiordifrutta/Wheelworks
24Justen Peters   Georgetown, ME 103336  801 
25Jason Baer   South Burlington, VT 71022  703 Louis Garneau Cycling Team
26Christopher Rozdilsky   West Redding, CT 118267  762 CRCA/SAKONNET TECHNOLOGY
27Gregg Galletta   Dobbs Ferry, NY 97363  722 CRCA/Conrads
28Richard Rusk   Exeter, RI 48618  764 Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team
29Chris Mears   Brookline, MA 50875  750 Rocinante
30Dave Vukets     774 Waterloo CC / The Flying Dog
31Michael McGinley   Glastonbury, CT 59721  749 CVC
32Eugene Ruiter   Enfield, NH 164904  763 Trek/VW/Doriti Gelati
33Mathew Katz   Northfield, VT 116957  739 Louis Garneau Racing
35Brian King     740 St. George Cycling
36Damon Parke   Waltham, MA 137257  796 
37Eric Juzysta   Boulder, CO 128758  738 SAAB of Halfmoon/New Salem--CBRC
38Andrew Hollopeter   Bethel, CT 197152  731 Bethel Cycle
39Andrew Knight   Mableton, GA 68177  741 Louis Garneau Racing
41J Partland   New York, NY 27351  778 Kissena
42Matthew Guse     724 Waterloo Cycling Club/The Flying Dogs
43Richard Trojanowski   Calverton, NY 128388  771 hampton velo club
44A Zane Wenzel   Middletown, CT 51489  775 Team Horst Sports / GS Fiorenzo Magni
45Xavier Melendez   New York, NY 188996  752 NEXT-CRCA
46Mark Pozniak Pozniak     701 Gears Racings.com
47John Foley   Fiskdale, MA 121026  720 Team Bicycle Alley/
48Devens Hamlen   Newburyport, MA 130534  726 GS CIAO
49Matthew White   Leeds, MA 179919  792 NCC / BikeReg.com
50Steven Roszko   Westhampton 56688  761 NCC / BikeReg.com
51David Young   Rutland, VT 83143  777 racksmith.com-Land Rover/1ktogo
52Curt Davis   Sandy Hook, CT 48813  715 Fiordifrutta/Wheelworks
53Johannes Huseby   Boulder, CO 17237  783 Fiordifrutta/Wheelworks
54Michael Henson   New York, NY 63588  728 CRCA/VISITBRITAIN.COM
55Craig Upton   Mill Valley, CA 185879  773 CRCA/VISITBRITAIN.COM
56Karl Rahn   New York, NY 92839  760 TEAM SAKONNET/CRCA
57Alexandre Lavallée     744 Equipe Volkswagen Trek
58Mackenzie Dickey   Cambridge, MA 199987  790 Team Bicycle Alley/
59Mukunda Feldman   Easthampton, MA 145271  795 Louis Garneau Cycling Team
60Matthew Loftus   Charlottesville, VA 128144  747 NCC / BikeReg.com
61Trenton Ashburn   Boston, MA2.58.21 153214  802 ECV
62Wade Summers   Southington, CT2.58.25 60566  768 Benidorm / Eastern Bloc
63John Conroy   Summit, NJ2.58.32 179159  712 colavita
64Kenneth Dille   Austin, TX 9518  716 Essex County Velo
65Nate Kokinda   Williston, VT 157166  742 Essex County Velo
66Bruno Langlois     743 Equipe Volkswagen Trek
67Jean Paul Desrosiers   Fairfield, CT2.58.47 146213  785 racksmith.com-Land Rover/1ktogo
68Michael Moore     753 Gears Racing.com
69Richard Hollenbeck   Austin, TX2.58.53 162055  730 NECSA/ACT
70Seth Hosmer   Portland, OR2.59.02 136565  735 Ibex/FitWerx
71Basil Moutsopoulos   Belmont, CA2.59.09 55050  755 CRCA/SAKONNET TECHNOLOGY
72Joao Correia   Brooklyn, NY 50640  713 CRCA/Sakonnet Technology
73Jeff Buckles   Henrico, VA 179529  706 NECSA/ACT
74Ronald Fantano   West Haven, CT2.59.47 61424  719 CVC
75Jonathan Lowenstein   North Kingstown, RI3.00.26 21706  748 Arc En Ceil Racing Team
76Bret Williamson   Killington, VT 57465  786 racksmith.com-Land Rover/1ktogo
77Mark Paggioli   Glastonbury, CT 54549  757 Capital Velo Club / Pig Iron Bicycle
78John Morrell   Marblehead, MA 104892  754 "Hawley-atabike.COM

Men - Cat 4/5

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Joseph Moody   Watertown, MA2.43.54 100678  281 Boston Road Club/ATA
2Samuel Pickman   San Jose, CA 133433  284 team castarama
3Vincent Duarte   Provincetown, MA 199757  268 
4Brendan Cornett   Athens, GA 201118  266 Maine Cycling Club
5dean chekmeyan   Billerica, MA 204443  264 NEBC
7Ian Gordon   Wakefield, RI 194006  271 
8John (Fritz) Boettner   Portland, ME 174019  256 Portland Velo Club
9Chuck Berger     255 Bethel Cycle
10Chuck Nguyen   Providence, RI 182794  282 Providence Velo Club
11Marc Bavineau     253 Essex County Velo
12Dan Jackowiz     295 
13Jeffrey Von Dauber   Belchertown, MA 209185  292 Northeast Roadmasters
14Damian Bolduc   South Burlington, VT 201223  257 
15Michael Bennett   Wilbraham, MA 196706  254 quad cycles
16Jamie Sorochak     289 
17Adam Sullivan (1 - Cat4)   North Kingstown, RI 199084  291 Squadra Casterama
19Zachary Rice   Saunderstown, RI 189783  287 Cox Communication Cycling Team/SYRC
20Jason Perry   Florence, MA 199170  283 Cyclonauts Racers
21Ryan Carney   Cocoa, FL 186901  262 New Hampshire Junior Cycling Academy
22Pascual Caputy   White Plains, NY 209085  261 cafeteros cycling club
23Gunter Hofer   Amherst, NH 16414  274 
24Augustus Kelley     275 Boston Road Club
25Thomas Kraak   Baltimore, MD 161834  277 Mystic Velo Club
26Scott Cole   Oakland, CA 199614  265 NEBC/Cycleloft
27Andrew Hilton     294 
28David Pinkos   Brookfield, MA2.45.33 188814  285 Team Bicycle Alley
29John Broussard   2.48.18  259 northeast bicycle club/cycleloft
30Kenneth Stokes   Wilmington, MA 199057  290 Quad Cycles
31Ryan Barlow   Fort Collins, CO 179244  252 NECSA

Women - Cat 3/4

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Lisa Jellett   Warren, NJ1.51.33 185381  897 CTS
2Sinead Fitzgibbon   Sag Harbor, NY 173808  859 Aquafina / CRCA
3Darcy Foley   Sturbridge, MA 175568  860 Dansko Wheelworks
4Maureen Bruno   Arlington, MA 103270  889 Dansko/Wheelworks
5Martha Wilson   Dunbarton, NH 181120  881 Dansko Wheelworks
6Marsha Kapinus   Chenango Forks, NY 197102  864 Hudson Valley Velo Club / TVC
7Rhonda Morin   Gresham, OR 68540  883 Portland Velo
8Shelley Reynolds   Endicott, NY 147733  874 HVVC
9Rebecca Koh   New York, NY 180479  867 CRCA/Radical Media
10Jane Berger   Tucson, AZ 164775  849 crca/aquafina
11Perri Mertens (1 - Cat4)   Dedham, MA 198610  868 Boston Road Club
12Jeanne Curtis   Goshen, CT 183763  892 Eastern Bike
13Carol Picot   Boonton, NJ 200869  872 Team Bikery/Shebell & Shebell
15Rebecca Wellons   Hudson, MA 165493  891 Gearworks
16Rebecca Sox   Jamestown, RI 163576  890 Dansko/Wheelworks
17Tami Buhr   Lexington, MA 188684  851 NEBC/Cycle Loft
18Michelle Hurley   Gill, MA 197113  863 Dansko Wheelworks
19Nicole Kellogg   Sausalito, CA 205002  865 Dansko/Wheelworks
20Mimi Boyle     850 Sleepy Hollow
21Brenda Nevins   Vero Beach, FL 115685  893 Verizon Wireless
22Leigh Weiss   Boston, MA 186897  879 NEBC/CycleLoft
23Jaimie Epstein   New York, NY 169085  858 CRCA/Radical Media
25Erin Diehm   Newton, MA 184625  855 NEBC/Cycle Loft
27Stephanie White   Bedford, NH 181386  880 Dansko/Wheelworks
28Karen Franzen   Wethersfield, CT 193702  861 Capital Velo Club/Pig Iron
29Cheryl Wolf   Ridgefield, CT 207005  882 Bethel Cycle
30Jaymie McGowan     884 McMaster
31Emily Patek   Mechanic Falls, ME 199720  869 Maine Cycling Club/Rainbow Bicycles
32Jennifer Rhodes   Glenside, PA 164760  896 Dansko/Wheelworks
33Kimille Taylor   New York, NY1.54.01 185804  878 CRCA- radical media
34Gemma Barritt   Highland, NY1.54.20 177550  848 Hudson Valley Velo Club
35Jean Cunningham   Wayland, MA1.57.09 168187  854 NEBC/Cycle Loft
36Cheryl Payne   Wrentham, MA2.04.35 202493  870 Union Velo Cycling Club
37Nancy Shapiro   Wilmington, DE 192817  877 Main Line Cycling Club
38Janet Sestokas   Arlington Ma2.11.50 181961  876 NEBC Cycle Loft
39Lesli Stevens   Middletown, CT2.12.01 159513  853 Team Berlin Bike
DQLeigh Hobson   1.51.33  886 Team Cervelo
DQHolland Giduea     894 McMaster

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Sierra NevadaShimanoBonk BreakerUSACDFSpy
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee