Race Results for
Dave Wollet Memorial Crit
Williamsport, PA
(Event Information)
This is a non-competitive event
Criterium on 07/31/2004

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - MR - 30-39

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 William Short   Frisco, TX 82814   
2 Mark Light   Hackettstown, NJ 112548   
3 J Dean Rittenhouse   Exton, PA 29999   
4 Frederick Billet   Langhorne, PA 54219   
5 Garett Schreier   Palmyra, PA 162579   
6 Timothy Yost   Mechanicsburg, PA 56754   
7 Karl Woitas   Elizabethtown, PA 38756   
8 David Bonser   Wind Gap, PA 46483   
9 Gilbert Hatton   Pottstown, PA 61128   
10 Michael Hebe   New Cumberland, PA 62553   
11 David Black   Mount Gretna, PA 3816   
12 Torrey Marks   Glenmoore, PA 56593   
13 Jay Downs   Jeannette, PA 47806   
14 Steven Dontigny   Falls Church, VA 102568   
15 Charles Denton   Raleigh, NC 92499   
16 Saysana Intavongsa   Manheim, PA 56690   
17 Christopher Jones   Front Royal, VA 56325   
18 Christopher Rassekh   Lafayette Hill, PA 60519   
19 Stephen May   Lebanon, PA 134837   
20 Peter Hardy   Blairstown, NJ 159827   

Men - MR - 40-49

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Dwayne Clinton   Lititz, PA 52944   
2 David Black   Mount Gretna, PA 3816   
3 Thorr Pharr   Danville, PA 201537   
4 Robert Shultz   Geneva, NY 46484   
5 Leonard Trolio   Dupont, PA 156529   
6 Christian Sell   Conshohoken, PA 45923   
7 Christopher Chong-Tenn   Corona, NY 47473   
8 Jon Furminger   Highland, NY 160095   
9 Joseph Manacchio   Philadelphia, PA 53227   
10 Aubrey Gordon   Reading, PA 45388   
11 Keith Cramer   Audubon, PA 155148   
12 James Danvers   Berkshire, NY 8644   
13 Kevin Kolodziejski   Palmerton, PA 67395   
14 David Whitney   East Windsor, NJ 64938   
15 Christopher Rassekh   Lafayette Hill, PA 60519   
16 Steven Wright   Boise, ID 39058   
17 Franciscus Verstraeten   Bloomsburg, PA 84669   
18 Christopher Stutz   Jersey Shore, PA 117808   
19 John Hamilton   Williamsport, PA 157136   
20 Michael Tacci   Downingtown, PA 50310   

Men - MR - 50-59

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Michael Budjnoski   Harveys Lake, PA 52215   
2 Arthur McHugh   Breinigsville, PA 54344   
3 Patrick Gellineau   Brooklyn, NY 45371   
4 Daniel Mitchell   Sparta, NJ 53498   
5 Robert Kehl   Philadelphia, PA 45528   
6 James Weidner   Oley, PA 142834   
7 Shreeram Mudambi   Blue Bell, PA 188314   
8 William Care   Mt Gretna, PA 172697   
9 David Frankford   Merion Station, PA 183807   
10 Philip Senechal   Philadelphia, PA 201259   
11 John Capaldo   Chester Springs, PA 63993   
12 Thadeus Lewandowski   Reading, PA 76197   
13 R Kevin Tuttle   Jeffersonville, PA 115508   
14 David Kjellquist   Aiken, SC 206823   
15 Michael Brooks   New York, NY 212797   

Men - MR - 60-69

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Philip Stanley   Allentown, PA 45967   
2 John Auer   East Stroudsburg, PA 47523   
3 Barry Free   Lebanon, PA 12333   
4 Ronald Herr   Lancaster, PA 69511   

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Bonk BreakerSpyCUOREOSMOSierra NevadaUSACDFShimano
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee