Race Results for
Sea Otter Classic 2003 NORBA
Monterey, CA
(Event Information)
This is a non-competitive event
Downhill on 04/12/2003

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Junior - JR - 1-14

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1JOHN SWANGUEN   03:15.4  1338 BLACKSPIRE
2LOUIS PITSCHKE   03:20.1  1593 
3RYAN ANDERSON   03:22.7  1410 123BIKES.C
4TYLER CHUNG   03:24.7  1394 COVE BIKES
7CAMERON CAROTHERS   03:33.6  1226 
8KYLE SALSBURY   03:37.1  1576 
9TYLER MCCAUL   03:38.4  1362 GRANITE CO
10MATT SWANGUEN   03:39.4  1339 BLACKSPIRE
11John Hauer   Santa Cruz, CA03:39.8 205936  1540 
12WILLIAM ANDERSON   03:40.3  1575 
13Blayne Tolleson   Watsonville, CA03:43.2 184909  1419 RIDERS CHO
14JASON ODERMATT   03:43.6  1570 123 BIKES
15SEAN ALLEN   03:46.5  1279 
16Matthew Sinclair   Boulder, CO03:51.0 193870  1198 
18TAYLOR CHAPMAN   03:53.4  1273 
19SHANE CONNOLLY   03:55.7  1496 
20ERIC HABENICHT   03:56.4  1468 SPEED AND
21NICK MANNING   03:56.5  1228 
22PHIL LEITZELL   03:57.9  1344 
23BRIAN DOWDLE   04:04.3  1414 
24PATRICK HOLMES   04:07.8  1204 MUD MACHIN
25KEEGAN HOLME   04:09.4  1274 
26TYLER LAFLAMME   04:09.6  1598 
27FRANKIE SCHLOSSER   04:11.8  1581 
28ERIC DHAKNI   04:13.8  1301 
30TAYLOR ADAMS   04:21.6  1469 
31NICHOLAS BUCHANAN   04:22.2  1487 
32IAN BARTH   04:24.4  1503 
33BRENT MCCLOSKEY   04:29.1  1415 
34TYLER IRBY   04:32.6  1439 ANOTHER BI
35AARON OSGOOD   04:33.1  1479 TRI CALIFO
36COLTON STUART   04:33.5  1300 BIKE WORKS
37RIAN BARTH   04:42.2  1502 
38TREVOR ALLEN   04:43.4  1569 STEVE LARS
39Michael Devlin   Sammamish, WA04:43.9 163535  1215 TITUS
40NICCO CHIROLO   04:45.1  1457 
42KYLE HALVORSON   04:50.9  1391 Y-RIDERS
43JOSHUA LEWIS   04:54.2  1544 
44BRIAN KIRBY   04:59.4  1233 ANOTHER BI
45ANDREW RUIZ   05:01.8  1534 ROMIC
46JOEY GRIFFO   05:20.6  1464 
47COLBY ELLIOT   08:50.9  1285 BODFISH BI
DNPPABLO THIEL-DELGADO     1390 
DNPMIKIE SCHLOSSER     1580 
DNPMATT SLEEPER     1342 
DNPDERRICK RINER     1559 
DNPBENJAMIN GREENE     1373 TEAM WRONG
DNPPHILIP GIOELI     1546 
DNPBENJAMIN CRUZ     1465 
DNPJOEY BRADFORD     1489 STAATS BIC
DNPBLAKE BENING     1278 

Men - Junior - JR - 15-16

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1JARED KESSLER   03:09.4  1210 
2JOSHUA TOLAND   03:10.2  1381 
3RYAN CHUNG   03:11.0  1393 COVE BIKES
4JOROUN LAUGHLIN   03:12.6  1571 
5Brian Hair   Dillon, CO03:14.4 192667  1542 
6SHAWN WILSON   03:15.5  1200 
7JARED SNETSINGER   03:16.9  1322 
8DANIEL JAMES   03:18.6  1516 ANOTHER BI
9Nathaniel Lewis   San Luis Obispo, CA03:19.0 169585  1395 
10OWEN RAYBOULD   03:21.1  1539 
11Daniel Hultgen   Santa Barbara, CA03:21.6 184908  1406 MAXXIS
12JOHN MILLER   03:22.0  1288 
13Alex Falkenstein   El Portal, CA03:24.1 190148  1282 DIRT WORKS
14ALEX MATTINGLY   03:25.7  1451 
15DANNY CHAFFIN   03:25.8  1358 
16TRAVIS CRIVELLO   03:26.1  1504 
17MATT WHITE   03:27.9  1219 
18BRUNO LUCIONI   03:28.2  1577 
19BRET YERKOVICH   03:28.2  1387 
20Kyle Cronin   Santa Cruz, CA03:28.2 189423  1253 FAMILY CYC
21ADVIAN GARCIA   03:28.9  1578 
22KIRK HALTERMAN   03:30.4  1270 
23TOM ROCHE   03:31.2  1555 
24RYAN TORCHIO   03:31.3  1384 
25RYAN HOWARD   03:31.4  1221 
26DANIEL VEGA   03:32.1  1297 
27MATT ROBISON   03:32.6  1346 
28JOE VALLE   03:32.6  1558 VALLE EURO
29KASEY GREBB   03:34.9  1388 
30Kasey Miller   Half Moon Bay, CA03:35.0 190194  1336 
31NICK SHERMAN   03:35.2  1522 CYCLE WORK
32Chad Soares   San Jose, CA03:35.4 191918  1377 TEAM WRONG
33GRAHAM DETERING   03:35.6  1217 
34KEVIN PARISI   03:35.8  1389 
35COLIN ENGLER   03:36.2  1379 
36Brian Mugnier   Phoenix, AZ03:36.3 179147  1294 NO BRAKES
38KEVIN VITORELO   03:38.2  1523 
40KYLE BUYERS   03:39.6  1290 NONE
41NATE HUNTER   03:39.8  1572 
42JEREMY KOUGH   03:40.5  1311 
43JUSTIN BANNOWSKY   03:41.0  1463 
44TREVOR BARRETT   03:42.0  1309 
45Morgan Ryan   Catonsville, MD03:42.0 173474  1201 RACERSEDGE
46MARK WASHINGTON   03:42.8  1151 
47TAYLOR JENSEN   03:44.5  1486 
48OSMAN JAVED   03:45.9  1267 
49BEN GARLAND   03:46.1  1547 
50SCOTT LAPPE   03:46.3  1345 
51IAN ECKSTROM-BROWNE   03:46.8  1244 
52BRIAN KNOTT   03:49.7  1520 BILL KELLY
53KYLE BISHOP   03:50.7  1568 NORTHERN L
54ALEX GHENIS   03:52.8  1521 
55MACK CROUCH   03:53.2  1458 
56EVAN WALKER   03:53.9  1411 
57MAX WITTENBERG   03:55.2  1466 
58MATT ADAMS   03:56.6  1441 
60MATT HENNIG-HANCE   03:56.9  1257 
61JAKE BOOTH   03:58.4  1412 
62JEFF GARCIA   04:00.3  1370 
63AUSTIN HARTMAN   04:01.3  1508 S.V. CYCLE
64MATT KAUPP   04:02.9  1505 NORTHERNLI
65ZACHARY MILLER   04:07.9  1456 SWD RACING
66DALLAS WILLING   04:11.4  1541 
67CHRIS MCKLEROY   04:13.2  1245 
68MATTHEW ATTIYEH   04:13.6  1331 
69DRAKE FOXWORTHY   04:21.4  1499 
70BAUBAK AZADAN   04:21.6  1250 
71MICHAEL MURPHY   04:23.6  1525 
72SAM BURNS   04:27.9  1429 
73INDERBIR DATTA   04:32.7  1378 
74JESSE SLEAMAKER   04:38.9  1326 
75SAHAND SHAHRABANI   10:22.3  1434 
DNPJERRY SHAVER     1383 
DNPZIO ZIEGLER     1266 
DNPBRIAN RUSSO     1380 
DNPDAN PEDEMONTE     1588 
DNPGREG NEEL     1478 
DNPTYLER LOCEY     1382 
DNPERIK DUBEY     1422 NORTHERN L
DNPANGELO ALESSIO     1407 

Men - Junior - JR - 17-18

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1NATHAN HOCH   03:04.8  1329 SINGLETRAC
2JONATHAN MILLER   03:10.1  1271 JOSELYNS B
3JAMIE SCHWAB   03:10.4  1261 MARZOCCHI/
5TROY HAGOPIAN   03:11.0  1372 MOM AND DA
6DON SEVERNS   03:11.5  1283 TEAM REJEC
7Miles LaMon   San Luis Obispo, CA03:14.3 187271  1214 
8BRANDON SCOTT   03:15.6  1471 
9EDDIE ERNES   03:16.7  1566 
10BRIAN MENDIOLA   03:17.4  1272 EXTREME OU
11KURTIS GALE   03:18.7  1583 
12PEARCE SELLECK   03:18.8  970 
13JOSHUA MILLER   03:19.1  1305 
15MICHAEL JUDSON   03:19.2  1557 AZONIC/ONE
16ROWAN GRATZ-WEISER   03:19.6  1595 ADVENTURES
17ADAM CZAPLESKI   03:19.9  1337 
18SEAN ARDLEY   03:20.0  1304 SANTA CRUZ
19BRIAN ATTIYEH   03:20.8  1341 
20JAMES FARINA   03:21.7  1408 
21MATT BETTENCOURT   03:22.5  1232 ANOTHER BI
22ERIC STONE   03:22.9  1485 THE PEDALE
23RYAN CORNILSEN   03:23.1  1371 NORTHERN L
24GERAID IVES   03:23.1  1259 GENE TAYLO
25MARK KINDLE   03:24.1  1517 
26SCOT WARD   03:24.3  1492 
27Ross Adam   Grass Valley, CA03:24.5 194791  1281 
28STEPHEN CROOK   03:25.1  1449 
29CHRIS HANNA   03:26.1  1242 
30SCOTT PAPOLA   03:27.7  1298 
31ALEX CONHEIM   03:28.0  1319 
32CAMERON CALVERT   03:28.5  1582 
33TRISTAN JONES   03:29.2  1299 
34WYATT HOWARD   03:29.6  1440 
35TOBY CITRET   03:30.2  1500 
36MAX DUDA   03:30.3  1526 
37ADAM HAVNER   03:30.8  1398 
38KYLE IGNAITIS   03:31.2  1565 
39RYAN ROYCRAFT   03:33.4  1368 
40JAKE BARRETT   03:34.4  1584 
41MALCOLM ISELY   03:34.7  1564 
42JONATHAN KOUGH   03:34.8  1310 
43ERIC MCAULIFFE   03:36.3  1554 PANDA EXPR
44PHILLIP TERRY   03:36.5  1320 
45JOHN ANDERSON   03:37.0  1537 
46JOE DEFOSSET   03:37.4  1357 
47AARON KERSON   03:37.7  1596 
48BRITT WILSON   03:38.6  1462 
49ALEX REYER   03:39.7  1491 BENICIA HI
50JEFF COLHOUN   03:40.4  1477 
51SCOTT MCREYNOLDS   03:40.8  1333 
52MATTHEW DE YOUNG   03:43.1  1376 
53Jason Thorpe Buchanan   San Jose, CA03:45.7 190050  1312 TEAM REJEC
54BILLY SULLIVAN   03:46.1  1527 
55Thomas Vitale   Scottsdale, AZ03:53.0 187128  1506 TEAM RITCH
56IVAN SCHIERLING   03:54.2  1235 
57AUSTIN DONER   03:59.3  1446 
58DANIEL KILLEBREW   04:07.6  1350 
59LEWIS HOLLINGWORTH   04:09.6  1455 TEAM PLANE
60CHASE MICCICHE   04:12.6  1353 
61DAVID SALMON   04:13.0  1295 
62DAVID WERT   04:20.2  1509 SONOMA MOU
63Andrew Gardner   Millbrae, CA05:07.2 190058  1452 TEAM SPEED
64ALEX HUNT-SAMPOLSKI   13:35.6  1493 
DNPTy Kuo   Cerritos, CA 192516  1401 NICOLAI-NI
DNPSUTTER STREMMEL     1229 
DNPJEFF MOHR     1316 GRAB AND G
DNPLOGAN WALKER     1409 
DNPMARCOS VEGA     1296 
DNPBILLY SULLIVAN     1552 
DNPED ZALKO     1308 
DNPTAYLOR RUSSELL     1403 
DNPDYLAN RINEHART     1355 
DNPFRED MACDONELL     1286 
DNPJORDAN LAULPAIN     1553 
DNPMICHAEL COWAN     1428 
DNPDUSTIN BEARD     1460 

Men - Junior - JR - JuniorX

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
2Duncan Riffle   Santa Barbara, CA02:52.4 146687  580 CHUMBA WUM
3CODY WARREN   02:53.8  623 HARO LEE D
4GARRICK ANDERSON   02:57.3  501 123BIKES.C
5SEAN MCCLENDON   02:57.5  522 AZONIC/ODI
6JHON BONHAM   03:01.1  422 AZONIC/MAR
8JULIUS SYVANEN   03:02.2  414 
9PETER BRENNEN   03:02.4  542 RPM/YETI
10TAYLOR SAGE   03:02.8  453 
11Cole Bangert   Twin Lakes, CO03:02.9 177344  486 COLORADO B
12CAMERON MCCAUL   03:03.4  466 GRANITE CO
13STEPHEN RUIZ   03:05.0  425 RCMIC
14CURTIS ZAMORA   03:05.2  598 ATOMIC BIK
15ANTHONY CUOMO   03:06.3  590 
16JUSTIN HICKS   03:10.1  610 
17SCOTT WELD   03:10.1  658 
19MICHAEL ONTIVEROS   03:10.8  506 THE FIX BI
20MATT MIRELL   03:10.9  515 
21CORY PETERS   03:11.4  660 RIDERS CHO
22RYAN CONDRASHOFF   03:12.0  540 PLANET X/S
23TAYLOR HATTON   03:12.4  517 GRAVYWHEEL
24MICHAEL MERLINO   03:13.1  487 WTB
25CHRIS MAIN   03:14.6  427 CHUMBA WUM
26RYAN BORICK   03:15.0  533 
27Drew Powers   Novato, CA03:16.3 189432  402 B-RAD & SA
28ANDREW WATTS   03:17.0  488 CYCLE SPOR
30GABE RANDALL   03:17.5  404 
32Hayden Price   Sandy, UT03:23.0 163622  608 SMITH DOPE
33BEN RAYBOULD   03:24.0  659 
34IAN FERGUSON   03:24.5  582 
35TYLER MCCRACKEN   03:29.2  413 B-RAD SPOR
36JACK SHURE   03:37.5  575 LENZ SPORT
37Troy Joachim   Bakersfield, CA03:39.0 171701  405 TEAM SINGL
38HERNAN PRADO   03:48.3  472 NONE
39ROBBY BRODNIK   03:48.8  446 
40Kyle Dale Lewis   Santa Cruz, CA04:02.9 180167  654 
41Philip Wheeler   Colorado Springs, CO04:06.7 169103  424 CATONSVILL
42ALFONSO GARCIA   04:20.6  461 
DNPMichael Haderer   Concord, CA 190065  597 SPACE MONK
DNPVINNY MAGUIRE     526 
DNPMark Hower   Riverside, CA 160804  452 CHUMBA WUM
DNPGARRETT GIBSON     462 

Men - EX - Senior - 19-24

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1AARON JOHNSON   02:53.6  592 LIVERMORE
2JIMMY AMARAL   02:55.8  460 SANTA CRUZ
3SCOTT CHAPIN   03:00.2  440 UCSC BIKE
4MATTHEW CONDRASHOFF   Concord, CA03:00.3 192133  502 PLANET X S
5DENNIS IRISH   03:00.9  601 RISH AND S
6MARK STONE   03:01.0  468 FINAL CAUS
7CHRISTOPHER HILL   03:01.2  525 
8SAMMY GARCIA   03:03.7  903 
9Sean Lackey   San Dimas, CA03:05.2 189941  519 
10SCOTT FELLERS   03:05.7  418 TMP
11Eric Dimmick   Cool, CA03:06.1 129342  626 B-RAD RACI
12Ian Collins   San Diego, CA03:06.9 173565  643 MICHELIN/A
13Aaron Hodgkin   Murrieta, CA03:07.0 193971  467 
14DAN SWAN   03:07.1  426 SHILOH CYC
15CHRISTOPHER RODRIGUEZ   03:07.3  454 
17KYLE PASSEN   Philadelphia, PA03:08.0 188002  633 
18STEVE MARSH   03:09.8  445 
19KURT DIEGERT   03:10.9  497 CAL CYCLIN
20PAUL ALBE   03:12.3  652 
21JAI KUMARAN   03:12.4  576 
22ADRIAN HAIRRELL   03:13.4  585 CYCLE WORK
23NICK MOREDA   03:13.7  439 B-RAD CLOT
24KASS FEUERHELM   03:14.0  583 
25Jonathan Kim   San Jose, CA03:14.1 153936  505 PHLUID RAC
26Martin Navarro   Aurora, CO03:14.3 192260  640 
27MONTE BREWER   03:14.3  538 GSR
28Leana Gerrard   Lake Tapps, WA03:15.1 149252  458 SMITH / HO
29Abraham Bachrach   Berkeley, CA03:16.2 156695  537 EVIL BIKES
30Brian Spillane   San Carlos, CA03:16.7 186937  421 
31MARCIO CARVALHO   03:17.2  645 KHS
32RYAN CAMPO   03:17.6  639 PHLUID RAC
33ERIK CHANG-CASTILLO   03:20.1  456 CAESARS CY
34BRADLY HOWELL   03:20.1  596 AK RIDERS
35GEORGE SIMONCINI   03:22.3  562 
36Matt Weis   Medford, OR03:22.4 112482  442 
37BRENT SCHIMEK   03:22.7  560 MUD MACHIN
38SEAN HIGGINS   03:24.0  668 
39NICHOLAS LARSON   03:25.0  606 
40RYAN ARROYO   03:27.3  653 
41NOCHOLAS OLSON   03:33.4  667 
42HANK MATHESON   03:36.2  611 SWD RACING
43Ian Massey   Concord, CA03:47.3 158134  557 
44Juan Graziosi   San Jose, CA05:24.0 144396  493 
DNPDanny Fox   San Luis Obispo, CA 194961  463 CAL POLY W
DNPBrian Durling   West Sacramento, CA 177722  545 
DNPBEN WHITENECK     625 
DNPBROC WALLACE     618 
DNPGABRIEL SEEBOLD     565 
DNPLUKE HONTZ     554 SHORELINE
DNPKEITH HATHAWAY     577 
DNPJOHN EASTON     607 
DNPDANIEL CORTINA     516 CORTINA CY

Men - EX - Senior - 25-29

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Dan Krenicki   Truckee, CA03:01.3 180204  503 
2SABOO TAKAKI   03:01.6  475 VISION SF
3MICAH MOZAL   03:02.1  438 JOSELYNS B
4Kevin Fowler   Dana Point, CA03:07.2 151154  648 TURNER ROM
5Jason Durling   Redwood City, CA03:07.2 189949  513 
6Paul Barber   Rocklin, CA03:07.6 144262  556 
7James Briscoe   San Dimas, CA03:08.6 183273  482 COATES CYC
8MIKE SCHAUPP   03:09.8  627 
9BLAINE SOLLAZZI   03:10.9  849 
10Gavin Slader   San Francisco, CA03:11.8 190190  539 PLANET-X
11Deke Williams   Thousand Oaks, CA03:12.2 38332  432 WILMANCO
12MICHAEL BLAKE   03:12.5  552 
13ANDY HILLIARD   03:12.7  532 TEAM JACKA
14SHAWN MCCORMICK   03:14.1  520 TEAMMEAT
15Leonardo Gonzalez   Discovery Bay, CA03:15.1 158310  593 RIDIN HIGH
16MIKE HAMMOND   03:15.6  669 DIAMONDBAC
17Stephen Zvorsky   Simi Valley, CA03:16.1 167804  444 
18BRANDON WOLFE   03:19.3  559 
19JASON MATSON   03:19.3  400 
20ZACH MOORE   03:19.5  664 
21RYAN CLEEK   03:22.2  495 MOUNTAIN B
22Samuel Isett   Fairview, OR03:23.4 193867  622 
23MICHAEL PETTY   03:25.7  437 
24DOUG KIERNAN   03:30.7  665 
25SHANE LEWIS   03:34.3  543 
26SKYE SCHUCHMAN   03:36.1  563 
27MICHAEL MORENO   03:40.9  614 
28TODD SEPLAVY   Boulder, CO03:46.5 9187  632 IRONHORSE/
29JASON ROTH   03:53.1  587 MRP/SPY/TR
30SCOTT MARTINEZ   04:49.6  586 
DNPCHRISTOPHER CLARK     547 CLARKAVELI
DNPEric Gasser   San Diego, CA 132998  549 
DNPBill Durkee   Des Moines, IA 120355  647 PALISADES
DNPMATT WALLACE     555 
DNPJAIME QUITEUIS     663 
DNPCHRIS PARSHALL     401 BIKE WORKS
DNPMARC MELIN     570 SPIN CITY
DNPTRAVIS HAFT     591 WTB

Men - EX - Master - 30-34

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
2LEE MCCORMACK   02:58.4  431 
3Darren Brooks   San Mateo, CA03:02.4 77219  433 VRIPTECH.C
4Dale Bonn   Ventura, CA03:02.6 146566  616 
5NELSON AUERBACH   03:02.6  635 PHCUID
6TODD BYLE   03:04.9  507 
7Orven Zaragoza   Chula Vista, CA03:04.9 153469  629 NICOLAI/AD
8JASON STOGNER   03:05.4  638 MBX
9THOMAS VANDEVENDER   03:06.3  498 SUNSHINE C
10BLAINE SOLLAZZI   03:07.4  435 GRAFFIX
11Ken Gioeli   Idyllwild, CA03:07.6 182961  428 TEAM HEAT
12JOHN LITTLE   03:07.8  655 TEAM SINGL
13Chris Carscadden   Walnut Creek, CA03:08.0 165751  447 SANTA CRUZ
14ERIC MELLEGERS   03:08.3  518 FOX RACING
15Joshua Kelly   Bakersfield, CA03:09.1 131025  584 
16BILLY CHIOSI   03:09.3  657 
17Jason Ryland   South Lake Tahoe, CA03:09.9 153934  572 
18Greg Lee   Minden, NV03:10.7 165750  491 
19Lars Thomsen   San Jose, CA03:11.0 83197  420 TRAIL HEAD
20DONNIE KENDRICK   03:11.7  473 NICOLAI/VI
21SCOTT TRETER   03:12.2  1012 
22MANNY VARGAS   03:14.8  478 SOCAL SIX
23MATT COLLINS   03:16.0  631 SOLIDPHOTO
24William (Bill) Hane   Reno, NV03:16.5 158355  416 NORTHERNLI
25MATTHEW FURMAN   03:16.7  469 BOBCATBICY
26KENJI ARAGAKI   03:18.3  651 
27Greg Austin   San Marcos, CA03:18.7 155987  524 MAD CATZ /
28DANNY MITCHELL   03:19.0  527 TEAM PLANE
29NATHAN SMITH   03:19.2  620 
30STEFAN PASZKE   03:19.4  451 
31David Budy   Bakersfield, CA03:19.9 158917  455 SAVLJEVICH
32BRENT BORNKAMP   03:20.1  509 
33DOUGLAS CLARK   03:20.3  573 KHS BICYCL
34ERRON MCCURDY   03:21.7  489 PHLUID RAC
35TOM VASCONI   03:22.1  644 
36Barrett Henson   San Luis Obispo, CA03:22.4 15881  566 
37BRIAN WHALING   03:23.0  474 
38DANE HIGGINS   03:23.3  636 NO BRAKES
39ARTHUR SHORT JR   03:23.5  429 SANTA CRUZ
40Russell Upchurch   San Rafael, CA03:24.6 144328  546 
41Steve (Joe) Joerger   Sacramento, CA03:24.8 176411  531 FLORIN AUT
42CARTER HOLLAND   03:25.2  581 
43JOHN SCHARFF   03:29.4  588 REVIVE BIK
44RODNEY JAMES   03:31.4  485 TEAM ECLIP
45PAUL TINDAL   03:32.9  571 
46JAMES GILLESPIE   03:33.3  459 PLATT ELEC
47Brandon Sloan   Morgan Hill, CA03:36.5 32941  558 
DNPLeo Arehart   Ventura, CA 129316  617 
DNPJoel Smith   Lincoln, NE 33174  534 MANITOU
DNPCHRIS MCGIBBON     599 
DNPMATTHIAS KEHDER     567 RAPDOR
DNPMIKE GEE     514 ROMIC / IN
DNPCHARLES GALLAGHER     448 CAMBRIA BI
DNPTOM DELACY     661 
DNPMike Nowak   El Cajon, CA 172610  574 
DNPRONALD DAMERAL     450 
DNPJASON CHAMBERS     434 
DNPJAMES CAMINO     535 
DNPFORREST ARAKAWA     521 MTBR.COM/W

Men - EX - Master - 35-39

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1ERIC BRECHEEN   02:58.4  465 GRANITE CO
2IAN HILL   02:58.9  994 
3KEVIN CALDERON   03:01.8  603 MARIN MOUN
4Charlie Kocornik   Daly City, CA03:03.3 147165  536 VISION SF
5EDWARD REILLY   03:05.0  605 
6MARK DIXON   03:05.7  589 SCR
7WILLY GALINATO   03:07.7  568 
8ADAM HEART   Las Vegas, NV03:07.8 113244  613 HIGH ROLLE
9Scott Schlachter   San Jose, CA03:08.5 31591  529 TEAMWRONGW
10DAVID COSA   Santa Barbara, CA03:10.1 114934  650 SOLID FOTO
11ERIC ORTEGA   03:11.7  408 
12GEORGE HOPPER   03:14.0  496 SWO RACING
13MICHAEL FINE   03:14.2  471 
14ROBERT CARNAHAN   03:14.6  528 
16Jason Bredbury   Boston, MA03:21.5 178128  511 TEAM PLANE
17MIKE ROBERTS   03:22.9  642 
19RON QUITORIANO   Glendale, WI03:29.3 94036  609 RPE MACHIN
20CRISANTO AGUSTIN   03:36.3  500 TEAM NITSU
21TODD BLACKMOORE   03:37.5  649 NORTHERN L
DNPSteve Flick   Cedar Ridge, CA 106176  449 NORCAL BIC
DNPSTEVE TUPPER     628 
DNPJERED RAFLIK     602 
DNPJERRY VANDERPOOL     441 HIPPIE-TEC
DNPKEITH DEFIEBRE     612 CLIF FOX R
DNPBRETT BUTLER     481 TURNER/ROM

Men - EX - Master - 40-49

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Stuart Travis   Bend, OR03:01.1 35882  436 TURNER / R
2CHRIS KRASOWSKI   03:05.8  479 WTB
3ROGER PAUL   03:16.6  477 CYCLOPATH
4Jim Ghahremani   Mission Viejo, CA03:17.4 43874  403 ODI-SOUTHR
5STEPHEN CLEETON   03:18.0  615 SPECIALIZE
6KARL EBERHARDT   03:20.4  604 RED BULL H
7Jon Heim   Pacifica, CA03:21.7 15696  579 MONTARA DE
8MICHAEL ROSA   03:24.8  409 YIPPEE RAC
10Pierre Navarrete   Torrance, CA03:32.8 112155  494 
11William Devlin   Sammamish, WA04:04.9 152899  430 TITUS
DNPJOHN SHEVENELL     656 WTB NOR CA
DNPRANDY LEWIS     443 L.V. HIGH~
DNPKELLY EARLE     412 DIRTWORLD
DNPDEVIN COOPER     619 
DNPWilliam (Billy) Fontaine   Oakland, CA 171909  553 TREE WORK

Men - EX - Master - 50-99

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Jesse Gutierrez   Fresno, CA03:36.3 79770  411 CYCLOPATH
2MIKE EDWARD   03:38.6  423 MT HOOD DO
3Steve Spillman   Glendale, CA03:42.0 183726  415 H AND S BI
4ARNOLD MUKAI   03:45.1  646 TEAM MUKAI
DNPDAVE BALLARD     530 CASTO VALL

Men - SP - Senior - 19-24

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1AARON RUBINSTEIN   03:06.7  973 
2GARETH JACKSON   03:09.8  944 
3SHAWN STEVENSON   03:11.5  915 CVC/WTB
4RICH RADOMSKI   03:12.7  981 MUD MACHIN
5CHRIS BOATWRIGHT   03:13.9  841 
6PATRICK HARTE   03:15.0  1006 
7ERIK RUTHERFORD   03:15.7  997 
8PAUL MUMFORD   03:15.9  848 TEAM NOVA
9SAM BENEDICT   Oregon, WI03:16.3 194863  912 
10BRAD BOWLES   03:17.0  929 
12JOE STRAEGER   03:22.7  968 AK RIDERS
13JAMIE PERUGINI   03:24.2  904 
14RUSSELL JONES   03:24.8  933 RACEFACTOR
15JUSTIN HARPER   03:25.7  1011 HOBO THREA
16RYAN DONOVAN   03:27.3  927 PHLUID RAC
17MATT WOLPIN   03:28.7  982 AZONIC/TRA
18Kyle Burger   San Diego, CA03:28.9 180206  862 M A N I T
19JOHN FOCHETTI   03:30.1  953 
20CHRIS GARRISON   03:36.1  1004 
21DAVID RIESS   03:37.6  920 
22DAVID ROSSETTA   03:39.8  835 
23IAIN MALLONER   03:40.4  1005 
24JUSTIN BARRETT   03:43.8  1009 
25Ben Peterson   Snoqualmie, WA03:45.6 121665  856 DIRTWORLD.
26RICK BAUTISTA   03:47.8  978 
27Eli Bjerke   Chico, CA03:47.8 165646  863 
28RYAN HILL   03:52.2  830 
29JONATHAN MARTINEZ   03:57.6  826 
DNPDANIEL GRIMES     932 
DNPBEN WHITENECH     960 
DNPKRISTIAN MOREHEAD     914 

Men - SP - Senior - 25-29

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1TIMOTHY OWEN   03:04.7  980 CUC
2Mike Openshaw   Alta Loma, CA03:08.1 191044  888 
3ERIC WERNER   03:09.6  873 
4DREW NEILSON   03:10.7  961 ON TOP BIK
5JEFF SWAIN   03:14.3  958 
6BERNARD WEILAND   03:18.2  984 SPACE MONK
7Ryan Burger   Valencia, CA03:19.7 147001  816 
8AARON NIXON   03:20.7  991 NIXYPIX.CO
9Mark Stone   Glendora, CA03:21.9 192510  989 
10DOUG SALISBURY   03:23.3  1000 
11DAMION GONZALEZ   03:29.1  1016 
12Ian Wilkinson   San Luis Obispo, CA03:29.3 176184  892 AZONIC/ AT
13GREGORY SEITZ   03:29.9  1010 HOBO THREA
14JUSTIN CANTALUPO   03:31.6  833 
15DUANE ROBINSON   03:36.3  916 HOOLIGANS
16MARC MUND   03:38.1  889 
17MICHAEL DIAMOND   03:40.8  990 
18DAN SANKEY   04:12.9  977 
19TODD HATTAR   05:50.1  985 MARIN BIKE
DNPJoel Feinberg   Hollywood, FL 186749  864 MOUNTAIN B
DNPAARON SAGEN     853 PRIVATEER
DNPJAMES MOCCI     872 
DNPJONATHAN BERGER     868 

Men - SP - Master - 30-34

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1CRAIG SANCHEZ   03:00.3  815 
2BOBBY GALLENBERGER   03:05.2  919 KFI-AM 640
3GUY COMER   03:08.1  852 RITCHEY
4KEVIN CORDERMAN   03:08.8  879 GRANITE CO
5CHRISTIAN MEULI   03:09.6  942 ME
6Thomas Hastings   Los Altos, CA03:12.4 147033  825 
7Chris Schulze   Folsom, CA03:12.5 188949  827 
8DAN PORTER   03:13.8  829 
9Gregory Cooper   Sacramento, CA03:14.4 110793  818 
10Richard Soriano   San Francisco, CA03:14.5 180266  886 
11SCOTT MCCLOSKEY   03:15.5  940 SCSP
12NEIL CONNELLY   03:16.8  938 
13ROBERT LANG   03:16.9  951 
14BRANDON PETERSEN   03:17.2  878 FOX RACING
15SCOTT MACGOWAN   03:18.0  820 
16BRIAN BEELER   03:18.3  859 
17Paul Mundorff   Quincy, CA03:20.3 190196  854 PAUL MUNDO
18JESSE CHUSE   03:22.4  842 CHOOSE-RIT
19DAN MCCORMACK   03:23.4  946 ZUMWALTS C
20Chris Johnson   Campbell, CA03:23.9 147002  895 
21KEVIN WATERBURY   03:24.2  810 
22DAVID VALERO   03:26.3  967 CHUMBA WUM
23CARLOS GONZALEZ   03:26.9  1003 
24GARY RIDENOUR   03:30.0  1008 TEAM BROWN
25MICHAEL TAKAHASHI   03:32.8  866 TEK-AIDE
26DANNY SOUSA   03:35.7  945 
27PETER VANEK   03:38.0  905 
28CHRISTOPHER RAGUS   03:38.9  876 MAKING TRA
29KEITH WACKFORD   03:39.2  847 
30Russell Eckstrom   Santa Cruz, CA03:39.6 121363  918 P4S
32"ROGER ""ROCO""" COLE   03:41.8  804 SPEED META
33GUSTAVO TAVITIAN   03:42.7  803 
34ISAO TAKAHASHI   03:46.2  959 FOX RACING
35DUSTY HAYES   03:52.0  839 
36JEFF JARVIS   03:58.0  1007 
37JAY MILLER   04:00.6  965 
DNPJORDAN ROSSI     896 
DNPGARY CASTRO     926 

Men - SP - Master - 35-39

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1DAVID BRADY   03:11.3  846 
2RICHARD MORALES   03:15.1  971 
3Kevin McBride   Folsom, CA03:15.8 169732  831 CITY BICYC
4BLAKE VON KNOPKA   03:18.4  917 WRENCHSCIE
5Todd Petersen   Newark, CA03:19.6 189443  925 
6Kelly Schall   Granada Hills, CA03:26.1 31485  845 GRAND NATI
7NICK RELAMPAGOS   03:29.6  949 TEAM WRONG
8Jon Martin   Arcata, CA03:31.4 169689  814 WING INFLA
9TAM PHAM   03:34.4  1002 FOORIDERS.
10TAD LENT   03:35.7  809 
11MARK JAMES   03:35.8  901 MCGRAFF RA
12RUDY QUAN   03:35.8  941 TRAIL HEAD
13JEFF SASAKI   03:37.4  955 
14KEITH KANAWYER   03:38.8  851 PRIVATEER
15JAMES LATHAM   03:39.1  877 
16DAVID DILTZ   03:43.6  922 
17JEFF MCDANIEL   03:44.8  983 TRAIL HEAD
18JEFFERY SCHMIDT   03:50.5  986 
19GREGG DEGEAR   04:36.5  832 
DNPDavid Decker   Newark, CA 131607  800 OAKLEY
DNPRICHARD MORALES     947 
DNPMITCHELL HONEYMAN     823 

Men - SP - Master - 40-49

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Richard Hathaway   Jupiter, FL03:13.9 139042  822 RENO WHEEL
2FRANK WALDEN   03:14.3  900 TEAM WRONG
3David Bright   Reno, NV03:17.5 4840  867 
4MARK SALSBURY   Bellingham, WA03:22.6 193464  999 
5Blair Cunningham   Carmel Valley Ca.03:29.1 140829  802 TML
6ROBERT BAIRD   03:30.0  860 
7David Collins   Chino Hills, CA03:31.6 96243  881 CHUMBA WUM
8RUDY MARTINEZ   03:34.0  923 
9Dan Nelson   San Francisco, CA03:34.1 191072  834 NTP RACING
10Mark Hower   Riverside, CA03:38.4 170669  857 
11MARK TORGESON   03:41.1  811 
12Seth Dawson   Fountain Hills, AZ03:42.4 83280  930 NO BRAKES
13ROBERT ROSSIG   03:46.8  934 REVOLUTION
14Phil Reimer   San Luis Obipso, CA03:47.6 100118  899 TEAM SINGL
15AMIR AZADEH   03:48.4  893 BIYOTCH RA
16Michael Kravitz   Felton, CA03:54.6 185948  1150 
17Michael Schmidt   Santa Clara, CA04:08.3 41612  807 SUN BIKE S
18ENRIQUE PORTUGAL   04:16.2  819 
19SCOTT STUART   04:31.8  844 BIKE WORKS
DNPDave Reed   Seattle, WA 163525  801 DIRTWORLD.
DNPROBIN RINER     987 
DNPCHRIS EDDY     808 
DNPKENT CLASSEN     813 

Men - SP - Master - 50-99

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1ALLEN ANDERSON   03:27.2  887 123BIKES.C
3CHRIS MILNE   03:54.8  948 
4CHUCK LIBOLT   04:04.7  988 
DNPCRAIG KUNKEL     921 

Men - BG - Senior - 19-24

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1JORDAN WEBSTER   03:11.5  1501 
2NICHOLAS DUCHARME   03:17.7  1495 
3CARY JOHN   03:18.9  1563 CORTINA CY
4JASON PYLE   03:21.0  1277 
5Rafer Willenberg   Anaheim, CA03:22.3 186296  1432 STANFORD
6DANNY DECESARE   03:25.3  1356 
8ANDREW MILLS   03:26.8  1249 BERATLIS A
9Andre Sanches   Trabuco Canyon, CA03:29.3 194967  1392 KHS
10BYRON STOCUM   03:29.8  1599 
11RYAN BIAGGI   03:30.4  1591 
12Armando Vera   San Jose, CA03:30.5 192198  1482 PHLUID RAC
13TIM LUKKO   03:33.1  1399 FOX RACING
14TIMOTHY MUALCHIN   03:37.3  1447 
15Nathan Scaccia   Roseville, CA03:38.2 146219  1289 SHARP BICY
16SKIP BATNER   03:43.4  1529 
17RYAN MOXLEY   03:45.5  1484 
18DAVE VETRANO   03:48.3  1481 MILLER HIG
19THOMAS HURLBUT   03:48.9  1497 PLANET X
20CHRIS BECHTEL   03:58.0  1490 
21FREDDY POLI   03:59.1  1474 F.A POLI R
22RYAN TIBBS   03:59.3  1275 
23TRAVIS SNIDELBOWEL   04:00.8  1551 
24GARETH ALLEN   04:01.2  1475 
25RYAN KABAHIT   04:03.0  1592 
26RYAN MULHALL   04:09.5  1363 
27JOSH DYCK   04:13.1  1291 
28MATTHEW KEPHART   05:04.7  1448 CYCLONE RA
DNPANDRE NAGEL     1590 
DNPJACK MICCICHE     1369 
DNPCHARLES BUROW     1302 RENO WHEEL
DNPDONNY VAILLANCOURT     1254 
DNPNATE SMITH     1332 
DNPPETER SCHIERLING     1236 
DNPRYAN PASCOE     1265 

Men - BG - Senior - 25-29

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1HEATH SHERRATT   03:18.5  1263 
2JEREMY HOLBROOK   03:20.0  1435 
3SCOTT TILTON   03:21.2  1530 SPONSORHOU
4GERRAD PASILLAS   03:21.5  1473 
5TODD EARHART   03:23.4  1343 ME
6JASON LOELIGER   03:24.3  1585 
7MARK CRAM   03:25.1  1303 
8BROOKS KNOLL   03:25.6  1374 
9JASON GERDES   03:25.7  1404 
10RJ KRAUS   03:27.8  1531 SPONSORHOU
11BRYAN DIKE   03:30.0  1587 
12JEFF SINGER   03:30.7  1480 ABS/ROCK O
13Ralf Hepp   Santa Cruz, CA03:31.8 165926  1413 
14JACOB OTSUKA   03:33.8  1425 THE BACKCO
15RILEY HURD   03:33.9  1293 
16KENYON KLUGE   03:34.6  1211 K SQUARED
17MICHAEL DYOGI   03:36.5  1287 
18WESLEY MACLAGGAN   03:36.8  1292 
19ROB SELTER   03:38.5  1561 
20IAN BUCKHOLDT   03:41.0  1313 
21ANDREW LYON   03:41.4  1255 
22JOHNATHON ORBETON   03:42.2  1589 
23NEIL POWELL   03:46.0  1433 
24CHRIS GARCIA   03:46.8  1427 TECHNICS
25SHAWN SIEBE   03:51.0  1359 
26CHRISTIAN LOPEZ   03:52.6  1562 
27BEN MOGLEN   04:06.3  1240 
28MANUEL DOBLADO   04:07.5  1450 
29JAMES CUIZON   04:30.0  1513 
DNPMatthew Mangelson   Salt Lake City, UT 190479  1472 GOLDEN WEL
DNPMICHAEL GANDOLFO     1264 

Men - BG - Master - 30-34

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1SEAN GATES   03:11.8  1443 
2ROBERT ANDERSON   03:18.0  1220 BOB ANDERS
3Youenn Colin   Saint Coulitz (fra)03:18.7 188162  1325 
4JASON TAYLOR   03:21.5  1203 
5CHRIS MASILON   03:22.5  1573 
6TYSON WINARSKI   03:22.8  1315 MYSELF
7BRENT HEDGPETH   03:26.3  1335 AZONIC
8MICHAEL OSICKA   03:27.5  1518 
9JOHN BILLARD   03:28.6  1397 
10ADRIAN KROSNICK   03:34.4  1431 VISION CYC
11MICHAEL MUNOZ   03:35.0  1511 
12SCOTT SEYMOUR   03:39.5  1238 
13THEO DILWORTH   03:40.4  1545 
14FRANK ROBBINS   03:42.0  1330 
15VINCENT CREWS   03:44.3  1334 
16CYRUS VIRDEH   03:47.4  1396 
17DAMEON BARTLETT   03:48.1  1445 KEVIN WINC
18PHILIPP SEGURA   03:48.2  1402 
19CHRIS ROBBINS   03:48.6  1237 
20JEFF OTTO   03:51.5  1216 
21STACY CUMMINGS   03:58.8  1222 MOUNTAIN B
22JEROEN ENRIQUEZ   03:58.8  1405 
23ROBERT BAUMER   04:04.9  1550 
24PHILLIP PETERSON   04:08.8  1524 WHEELZ
25JIM KARL   04:13.1  1597 
26FRANK VEGA   05:48.5  1510 SUPER INNO
DNPBRIAN SMITS     1514 
DNPMATT RICHARDSON     1241 
DNPCRAIG HAHN     1354 
DNPJAVIER FARIAS     1470 
DNPJOHNNY CHEN     1207 
DNPMATT JADRICH     1256 

Men - BG - Master - 35-39

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1SEAN ARMSTRONG   03:18.7  1367 
2TOD COUCH   03:22.3  1375 
3CHRIS BERATLIS   03:26.0  1227 BERATLIS A
4PATRICK CLARK   03:29.5  1251 
5SCOTT WHITE   03:33.3  1574 
6DAN OLSON   03:37.5  1284 
7STEPHEN PEREZ   03:38.3  1307 HOOVER MID
8ED SPORBERT   03:39.4  1349 PACIFIC PH
9Jeff Hane   Sunnyvale, CA03:39.8 14909  1348 TEAM WRONG
10Mark Finkelman   Alta Loma, CA03:40.7 194583  1560 MTN RACING
11Hilaire Brosio   Redondo Beach, CA03:42.7 175897  1442 MOOSEBRAIN
12MATT POMO   03:43.0  1461 
13DAVID FRAME   03:44.0  1421 
14DAVID ROBINSON   03:46.9  1444 
15KEVIN WINCH   03:49.9  1424 
16CHRISTOPHER SANDOVAL   03:52.4  1538 TEAM CRASH
17ADAM NITTE   04:00.2  1536 BROKE
18Michael Gaines   San Francisco, CA04:02.9 189918  1586 VISION CYC
19FERDINAND SANTOS   04:11.0  1437 
20Mathew Lewin   Chatsworth, CA04:13.9 21052  1246 
21STEVE DELAY   04:17.5  1365 SWD BIKES
DNPDAVID WILKIE     1351 
DNPPAUL THEBODEAU     1280 
DNPRAYMOND RODRIGUEZ     1364 
DNPJEFFREY LEWIS     1543 
DNPGREG LAMPERT     1314 SINGLETRAX
DNPKEVIN FLINT     1321 
DNPHENRY DOS SANTOS     1268 

Men - BG - Master - 40-49

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1J STEWART   03:17.9  1533 
2MARK REYNOLDS   03:26.1  805 DOMINO INS
3DAVE KRANICH   03:32.7  1258 
4LEO DANIEL   03:33.7  1494 
5Kenneth Jeffery   Castro Valley, CA03:34.2 178172  1352 TEAM WRONG
6Bradford Hair   San Luis Obispo, CA03:35.8 190572  1323 SACK UP
7RICHARD HAYAMIZU   03:41.7  1418 
8JOE FABRIS   03:42.5  1306 
9BRAD WILLIAMSON   03:44.0  1231 MR. E RACI
10RANDY ROBISON   03:48.7  1347 
11Christopher Holmes   Folsom, CA03:59.1 16595  1218 
12ROB WINDHAM   04:11.9  1438 DIANNE PRE
13STEVEN PARSHALL   04:13.9  1209 BIKE WORKS
14RICK JANKELA   04:20.6  1223 REDCOUCHDE
15JAMES CARRILLO   04:41.5  1417 LOS LAUREL
16FRANK SCHLOSSER   04:46.0  1579 
17PAUL GHENIS   05:22.1  1519 
18DAVID GATELEY   09:26.9  1430 
DNPJeff Hobbs   Monterey, CA 156716  1262 
DNPERICH SNOW     1269 
DNPROB OWENS     1202 
DNPARTHUR MACFARLAND     1488 ADVENTURE
DNPRANDY EARLE     1234 
DNPRICK DURBIN     1423 

Men - BG - Master - 50-99

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1John Vogler   Oroville, CA03:50.0 175225  1366 
2EDWIN GAYLORD   03:53.5  1459 
3Roger Gutierrez   Riverside, CA03:55.2 198502  1328 
4Robert Cronin   Santa Cruz, CA04:03.2 70405  1252 SPOKESMAN
5WILLIAM DUNKUM III   04:38.6  1230 OFFCAMBER

Women - Junior - JR - 1-14

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1ESSENCE BARTON   04:58.5  1248 GIANT/ONEA
2TRISHA OLSON   05:47.0  1208 BIKE WORKS

Women - Junior - JR - JuniorX

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Leana Gerrard   Lake Tapps, WA03:32.3 149252  457 SOBE/CANNO
2JENNY CORNELISON   03:44.3  476 
3Whitney Jette   Santa Barbara, CA03:55.7 191045  470 NO BRAKES
4KATIE HOLDEN   03:56.4  512 

Women - EX - Senior - 19-29

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1PATRICIA LOUREIRO   03:25.8  630 
2KRISTINA MARTINEZ   03:27.3  490 RPM
3Emily Theobald   Santa Cruz, CA03:36.4 173069  480 
4Sarah Thomson   Mesa, AZ03:55.1 193186  637 
5Carrie Cleeton   Corvallis, OR04:02.8 150644  569 FOES/AZONI
6GINNY OYHENART   04:03.3  624 RACERS EDG
7LISA SCHOENFIELD   04:04.3  666 VELO OF SA
DNPLiz Gasser   Burlingame, CA 165922  548 

Women - EX - Master - 30-39

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1CARA LEONARD   03:29.3  544 
2SUSANNE LILJEROOS   03:37.2  551 BIKE ATTAC
3LYNNETTE KLEIN   03:41.5  484 
4Jill Hamilton   Bonsall, CA03:42.2 147881  410 HARO-LEE D
5Patricia Lenz   San Francisco, CA03:43.1 158410  504 
6CHELSEA REDWOOD   03:47.7  419 
7SUSAN GALBRAITH   03:50.0  492 
8MEREDITH MIRAGLIA   03:50.2  662 
DNPASA SALAS     406 SUGAWEAR/H

Women - EX - Master - 40-99

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1CARMEN BASTEK   04:08.4  483 

Women - SP - Senior - 19-29

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Jessica Niles   Mccloud, CA03:37.5 194908  843 
2KIM COMBS   03:53.9  865 
3Jessica Conner   San Francisco, CA03:56.4 181072  952 WTB
4JAMIN KNIGHT   04:06.6  928 180 MAGAZI
5NICOLE HILLS   04:24.6  817 
6CATHERINE SHEU   04:32.9  880 THE MISSIN

Women - SP - Master - 30-39

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1KIM HUNTER   03:47.6  850 
2MEGHAN TREESE   03:48.0  931 
3Donna Vargas   Mission Viejo, CA03:52.5 194526  950 
4CHANTAL FELTEN   03:55.8  957 GIRLOUTSID
5Mariska Chuse   Nevada City, CA04:03.5 198564  897 
6LINDA TRAVIS   04:04.8  954 TURNER-ROM
7YUKO CHIBA   05:08.0  910 

Women - SP - Master - 40-99

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Debi Nicholls   Trabuco Canyon, CA04:25.3 159710  956 TEAM OXYGE
2Becky Brain   Pleasant Hill, CA04:42.0 85634  858 

Women - BG - Senior - 19-29

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Tenille Smith   Reno, NV03:51.6 194600  1453 
2KEIKO TOMITA   03:54.9  1476 
3MEREDITH GIAMBATISTA   03:56.1  1548 
4PAMELA OSUNA   04:04.0  1454 
5RACHEL GILLINGHAM   04:04.2  1239 
6Katie Cameron   Boulder, CO04:15.5 193472  1549 THE FIX
7MANDY KEEL   04:19.6  1483 180 MAGAZI
8KATIE ORTIZ   04:39.1  1567 

Women - BG - Master - 30-39

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1KERRY HOWE   04:04.3  1385 
2LAURA DOMASH   04:18.6  1426 MTBR.COM
3SUSAN JAY   04:46.5  1317 
DNPJENNIFER ZAMBRANO     1360 

Women - BG - Master - 40-99

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Nancy Harris   Riverside, CA04:05.2 175876  1327 
2KAREN LESLIE   04:08.2  1416 TEAM ROBLO
3AUDREY RULAND   07:14.3  1594 
DNPJACKIE FITZPATRICK     1515 

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
ShimanoSierra NevadaBonk BreakerUSACDFSpy
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee