Race Results for
The 32nd Annual Primavera at Lago Vista
Lago Vista, TX
(Event Information)
This is a non-competitive event
Road Race on 03/08/2003

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Junior - JR - 10-14

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Travis Enmon   Minneapolis, MN 192487   Team Diabetic
2 Travis Burandt   Austin, TX 189171   The Woodlands Cycling Club
3 Jordan Hester   Midland, TX 195561   Permian Basin Bicycle Assoc
4 Nathan Sollenberger      Wheels in Motion/Cannondale
5 Laura Sollenberger      Wheels in Motion/Cannondale

Men - Junior - JR - 15-18

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Brad Armstrong   Burleson, TX 187706   Los Malos Racing Club
2 Paul Sollenberger   Mckinney Tx 168161   Wheels in Motion/Cannondale
3 Joel Williams   Beaumont, TX 188275   Team Hot Links
4 Marcus Torres   Cedar Park, TX 158825   Violet Crown Sports Assoc {VC}
5 Adam Portmann   Lewisville, TX 195620   Team Hot Links
6 Andrew Cashion   Houston, TX 189467   Team Hot Links
7 Andrea Schneider   Bedford, TX 194565   Team Bicycles Inc.

Men - Master - MR - 35-44

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Richard Lamb   Spring, TX 20185   Southern Elite
2 Tom Lattig   Dallas, TX 58187   Mirage
3 Gary Loafman   Duncan 40954   Los Malos Racing Club
4 William Ross   Austin, TX 40280   Unattached
5 Will Black   Austin, TX 58540   Lone Star Racing Team
6 Dave Thornton   Arlington, TX 51007   Mirage
7 Scott Kasin   Carbondale, CO 115958   Team Bunnzoni
8 Duane Neu   Denton, TX 155372   Los Malos Racing
9 Michael Brown   Dallas, TX 60849   Mirage
10 Joey Machado   Austin, TX 91641   United Youth Sports Inc.
11 Paolo Torchio   Dallas, TX 76672   Unattached
12 Gil Summy   Nichols Hills, OK 189403   Los Malos Racing Club
13 Toby Linder   Dallas, TX 40834   Mirage
14 Trey House   Dallas, TX 178760   Mirage
15 Joseph Howard   Dallas, TX 126617   Mirage
16 Peter Erdoes   Oklahoma City, OK 58478   Los Malos Racing Club
17 Kurt Arnould   Argyle, TX 1966   Los Malos Racing Club
18 Robert McGhee   Austin, TX 23465   Quannah Racing
19 John Eder   Dallas, TX 176076   Mirage
20 Andrewq Drekema   Saratoga Springs, NY 164891   Unattached
21 Paul Chandler   Cypress, TX 6601   Gulf Coast Cycling Association
22 John Woodson   Argyle, TX 187822   Team Bicycles Inc.
23 Sam Childs   Austin, TX 6779   Unattached
24 Jeffery Otto   Madison, WI 61837   Unattached
25 Eric Jordan   New Braunfels, TX 18277   Lone Star Racing Team
26 Ralph Hamerla   Norman, OK 122573   Los Malos Racing Club
27 Joseph Patronite   Tucson, AZ 49100   Mirage
28 Gilbert Ramirez   Austin, TX 48817   Unattached
29 Brian Rodgers   Cedar Park, TX 30288   Unattached
30 Nathan Frazier   Houston, TX 42877   Lone Star Racing Team
31 Christopher Watson   Ft Worth, TX 37371   Lone Star Racing Team
32 Kenneth Smith   Mansfield, TX 33008   Los Malos Racing Club
33 Todd Pickering   San Antonio, TX 145639   Ciclismo SA
34 John Schreffler   Austin, TX 61253   Violet Crown Sports Assoc
35 Alphonso Whaley   Houston, TX 54815   Southern Elite
36 Stephen Gomes   Houston, TX 49556   Wolf Pack Bicycle Club Inc
37 Michael Baldwin   Wichita Falls, TX 60069   Wichita Falls Bicycling Club
38 Steve Schlegel   Edmond, OK 31598   Oklahoma Bicycle Racing Union
39 Gregory Kagay   Fredericksburg, TX 170728   Hampton Velo Club
40 Michael Talifero   Euless, TX 49159   Team Bicycles Inc.
41 John LaSorsa   Lawton, OK 20450   CRRC
42 Cole Bewley   Fort Worth 62136   Team Bicycles Inc.
43 Paul Duva   Austin, TX 182412   Texas Cyclone Racing
44 Jesus Cruz   Austin, TX 155129   Texas Cyclone Racing
45 Gerald Burns   Angleton, TX 54932   Texas Cyclone Racing

Men - Master - MR - 45-54

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Thomas Bain   San Antonio, TX 45045   Matrix Cycle Club
2 Peter Staneland   Corpus Christi, TX 183239   Matrix Cycle Club
3 John Gray   Dallas, TX 113868   Matrix Cycle Club
4 Frank Kurzawa   Austin, TX 66479   Violet Crown Sports Assoc
5 Don Merritt   Euless, TX 136743   Team Bicycles Inc.
6 Bill Reilly   Sugar Land, TX 100385   Northwest Cycling Club
7 Kevin Lynch   Houston, TX 191662   The Woodlands Cycling Club
8 Stephen Gustitis   College Station, TX 163944   Team Internet
9 Thomas Linehan   Austin, TX 175556   Violet Crown Sports Assoc
10 James Karthauser   Kerrville, TX 18563   Violet Crown Sports Assoc
11 Marty Soetaret   Austin, TX 33420   REI Austin Cycling Team
12 James (Jim) Wilkinson   Carrollton, TX 137645   Matrix Cycle Club
13 Jeff Barrett   Frisco, TX 45060   Texas Flyers
14 Gregory Hall   Austin, TX 48194   Violet Crown Sports Assoc
15 Dana Chamness   Houston, TX 61039   Northwest Cycling Club
16 James Quinn   Houston, TX 99352   Southern Elite
17 Matthew Douglass   Denton, TX 125283   Unattached
18 James Burns   Dallas, TX 5584   Unattached
19 Steve Garde   Pflugerville, TX 176308   REI Austin Cycling Team
20 Nathan Belz   Irving, TX 159270   Team Bicycles Inc.
21 Dan Johnston   Marble Falls, TX 108385   Violet Crown Sports Assoc
22 Andrew Hollinger   Bedford, TX 49893   Team Bicycles Inc.
23 Jorge Alvarado   Point Venture, TX 186672   Unattached
24 Scott Schaefer   Houston, TX 126923   United Youth Sports Inc.
25 C Jerry Vargas   Katy, TX 55641   Team Bicycles Inc.
26 Marc Wenzel      Unattached
27 Douglas Schonacher      Unattached
28 David Kobylarz   Spring, TX 191658   Southern Elite

Men - Master - MR - 55-99

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 James Deer   Dallas, TX 9038   Unattached
2 Gary Seghi   Austin, TX 58163   Peloton Racing Org.
3 Richard Vincent   Dallas, TX 71108   Team Bicycles Inc.
4 Mickey Allen   Midlothian, TX 1426   Matrix Cycle Club
5 John Collins   Austin, TX 60926   Unattached
6 Walter Sosnowski   Dallas, TX 134695   Wheels & Fitness In Motion
7 Kenneth Sheldon   Houston, TX 97168   Southern Elite

Men - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jason Waddell   Oklahoma City, OK 110309   Los Malos Racing Club
1 Billy Kurtz   Georgetown, TX 20024   Polycom Racing
2 Zachary Lytle   Dallas, TX 60167   Mercy Cycling Team
2 Brig Brandt   Bend, OR 41809   Unattached
3 Paul Read   Durham, NC 54510   Southern Elite
3 Daniel Opdyke   Austin, TX 26771   Quannah Racing
4 Eric Murphy   Athens, GA 127087   Mercy Fitness Cycling
4 Frank Breure   Lafayette, LA 190724   Cajun Cyclists
5 Robert Kane   San Antonio, TX 104842   Ambush Racing
5 Jeffrey Via   Wichita Falls, TX 164722   HHH/MSU
6 Brandon Cowart   Tulsa, OK 7964   Houston Velo
6 Anuthee Huffstetter   Austin Tx 159143   United Youth Sports Inc.
7 Scott Zwizanski   West Chester, PA 131248   Team Snow Valley
7 Steen Rose   Allen, TX 120807   Frisco Cycling Club
8 Brian Ellis   Golden, CO 94658   American Cycling Association
8 Jack Cobb   San Antonio, TX 65645   Team Diabetic
9 Rory McAdams   Tyler, TX 59761   Los Malos Racing Club
9 Fred (Robbie) Robinette   Park City, UT 96459   Austin Flyers
10 Kevin Kremke   Houston, TX 42330   Houston Velo
10 Christopher Lutz   San Antonio, TX 49518   Team Diabetic
11 Seth Pelusi   Desoto, TX 27631   Desotobikes.com/Bike World
11 Scott Henry   Austin, TX 254   Polycom Racing
12 Steven Cate   Moore, OK 6467   Los Malos Racing Club
12 David Bradfield   Ft Worth, TX 167036   Lone Star Racing Team
13 Kenny York   Lake Jackson, TX 151382   Southern Elite
13 Edward Kwon   Boulder, CO 91005   Gulf Coast Cycling Association
14 Matt Gordon   Austin, TX 13715   Polycom Racing
14 Bryan Duvall   Jenks, OK 50919   Unattached
15 Jason Davis   Grand Prairie, TX 69752   Team FDM
15 John Korioth   Austin, TX 102704   Polycom Racing
16 James Corletta   San Antonio, TX 105280   Peloton Racing Org.
16 Troy Dunton   Houston Tx 155928   Northwest Cycling Club
17 Jason Sager   Ogden, UT 31059   Team Diabetic
17 Daniel Kaukola   Bakersfield, CA 151072   CRRC
18 James Eller   Murphy, TX 138037   Team FDM
18 Joshua Youngblood   Santa Cruz, CA 109194   Texas Flyers
19 Christopher Powers   Flower Mound, TX 63195   Matrix Cycle Club
19 Edgar Ibarra   Mesquite, TX 143756   Matrix Cycle Club
20 Warney Crosby   Dallas 69378   Unattached
20 Robert Brown   Keller, TX 62009   Matrix Cycle Club
21 Joseph Spragins   Fort Worth, TX 167437   Mercy Cycling Team
21 Craig Miller   Dallas, TX 49325   Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC
22 Scott Romero   Salt Lake City, UT 48213   Team El Paso
22 Leo Frayre   Dallas, TX 184301   Matrix Cycle Club
23 William Short   Frisco, TX 82814   Trek/VW/Richardson Bike Mart
23 Christian Williams   Wimberley, TX 63862   Texas Flyers
24 Nicklaus Kiernan   Euless, TX 95282   Los Malos Racing Club
24 Eric Warnsman   Round Rock, TX 73879   Northwest Cycling Club
25 Jonathan Sinclair   Hollister, CA 113194   Northwest Cycling Club
26 Shannon Graham   Austin, TX 230   Ambush Racing
27 Brian Bacon   Dallas, TX 78456   Ambush Racing

Men - Cat 3

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Dylan Marvin   Fort Worth, TX 147479   Moritz Chevrolet Cycling
2 Kevin Baker   College Station, CA 176461   Gulf Coast Cycling Association
3 Nathan Larimer   Colleyville, TX 64984   Team Bicycles Inc.
4 Bryan Gomes   Wichita Falls, TX 177753   Team Diabetic
5 Phil Nava   San Antonio, TX 59355   Action Bikes
6 William Steffen   El Paso, TX 33949   American Cycling Association
7 Michael Kincaid   Dallas, TX 19138   Sun & Ski Sports Race Team
8 Paul Knox-Papin   Oklahoma City, OK 142382   Oklahoma Bicycle Racing Union
9 Jeromie Payne   Leander, TX 173567   REI Austin Cycling Team
10 Peter Krawczel   Knoxville, TN 109315   Red Lantern Racing
11 Scott Veggeberg   Austin, TX 188306   Violet Crown Sports Assoc
12 Matt Christensen   Richardson, TX 147445   Unattached
13 Jason Henry   Richardson, TX 77331   Unattached
14 Michael Molak   San Antonio, TX 191696   Team Diabetic
15 Thomas Hallock   New York, NY 166082   U of Texas Cycling Club
16 Martin Roesch   San Diego, CA 30366   Island Boy Racing
17 Michael Springborn   San Antonio, TX 40683   Peoria Bicycle Club
18 Michael Landry   Austin, TX 167505   REI Austin Cycling Team
19 Brian Wyrick   Mesquite, TX 155803   Wichita Falls Bicycling Club
20 Scot Orgish   Houston, TX 58135   Northwest Cycling Club
21 Jason Bates   Austin, TX 58083   Unattached
22 Jason Knight   Lawrence, KS 174449   Los Malos Racing Club
23 Clayton Peters   San Antonio, TX 178326   Team Diabetic
24 Randall Leedy      Permian Basin Bicycle Assoc
25 Thomas French   Tulsa, OK 179511   Team Power Train
26 Kelly Brown   Midland, TX 126012   Permian Basin Bicycle Assoc
27 Adam Boutson   Colorado Springs, CO 148082   Vitamin Cottage/Morgul Bismark Cycling
28 Stephen Kidd   Tyler, TX 41944   International Christian Cycling Club
29 John Eder   Dallas, TX 176076   Mirage
30 Damon RW Wiseman   Lubbock, TX 17072   Permian Basin Bicycle Assoc
31 Karl Haussmann   Austin, TX 177359   Polycom Racing
32 Chris Grusendorf   Tucson, AZ 166023   Northwest Cycling Club
33 Ted Kapsalis   Colorado Springs, CO 166774   Courage House
34 Cary Smith   Lafayette , CO 153082   REI Austin Cycling Team
35 Kevin Farley   Austin, TX 84227   Unattached
36 David Bumbaugh   Magnolia, TX 145357   Northwest Cycling Club
37 Randy Schwers   Tulsa, OK 130332   Unattached
38 Kevin Callaway   Houston, TX 194021   The Woodlands Cycling Club
39 Donald Stanner   Peosta, IA 33831   Action Bikes
40 Eduardo Flores   San Antonio, TX 48474   Alamo Bike Club Inc
41 Christopher Allen   Austin, TX 165368   Southern Elite
42 Craig Bartholomaus   Portland, OR 133007   Team FDM
43 Kyle Rodemachor   Fort Worth, TX 104333   Polycom Racing
44 Tim Way   Norman, OK 98798   CRRC
45 Alexander Welch   Denver, CO 186958   Team Power Train
46 James Exum   Benbrook, TX 11120   Moritz Chevrolet Cycling
47 Russell Walther   Fort Worth, TX 186992   Moritz Chevrolet Cycling
48 Burke David   Wimberley, TX 88221   Texas Flyers
49 Jamie Slaughter      REI Austin Cycling Team
50 Jason Rivers   Driftwood, TX 137066   Texas Flyers
51 John Bratton   Corpus Christi, TX 75060   Matrix Cycle Club
52 Bradford Young   Plano, TX 69877   Matrix Cycle Club
53 W Shawn Harris   San Marcos, TX 174704   Unattached
54 Stephen Wasmund   Bountiful, UT 37323   Moritz Chevrolet Cycling
55 Grant Ward   Double Oak, TX 121784   Quannah Racing
56 Robert Malinak   College Station, TX 22258   The Woodlands Cycling Club
57 John Leader   Elgin, TX 180657   REI Austin Cycling Team
58 Nathan Leigh   Tulsa, OK 84431   Hill Country Bicycle Works

Men - Cat 4

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Dominic VanNielen   New Orleans, LA 181458   Wichita Falls Bicycling Club
2 Jackson Salling   Austin, TX 188719   U of Texas Cycling Club
3 Dewayne Byars   Robstown, TX 173077   Action Bikes
4 Stephen McMillian      U of Texas Cycling Club {UT}
5 Kevin Yeh   Philadelphia, PA 178409   United Youth Sports Inc.
6 Hector Hernandez   Austin, TX 185327   REI Austin Cycling Team
7 Zach French   Oklahoma City, OK 86673   Unattached
8 Eric Hess   Austin, TX 139534   United Youth Sports Inc.
9 Eric Torres   Frisco, TX 168659   Texas Flyers
10 Roberto Ochoa   Austin, TX 194034   Texas Lone Star Racing
12 Ted Nitka   Austin, TX 82715   Unattached
13 James Harvey   New Braunfels, TX 127586   Unattached
14 Matt McCullough   Round Rock, TX 60026   Texas Flyers
15 David Foote   Dallas, TX 189469   Mirage
16 Adam Meister   Flower Mound, TX 153075   Texas Flyers
17 James Luchak   Houston, TX 63881   The Woodlands Cycling Club
18 David Hassan   Flower Mound, TX 186361   Mirage
19 John Farugia   San Antonio, TX 187543   Unattached
20 John Hobbs   Portland, ME 189168   Matrix Cycle Club
21 Chris Dow   Madison, AL 155337   Team Bicycles Inc.
22 Nicholas Williams   Houston, TX 165383   Unattached
23 J Brooks Ellis   Dallas, TX 64123   Mirage
24 David Richardson   Austin, TX 175088   Mirage
25 William McDonough   San Antonio, TX 193318   Team Diabetic
26 James McDonough   San Antonio, TX 193319   Team Diabetic
27 Robert Thomas   Houston, TX 173598   Wolf Pack Bicycle Club Inc
28 Richard McCrocklin   Youngsville, LA 164729   Unattached
30 Brian Neuhoff   Dallas, TX 180428   Mirage
31 Freddy Brito   San Antonio, TX 164033   Texas Lone Star Racing
32 Mark Herynk   Redwood City, CA 157123   Unattached
33 Bryan Hjelm   Austin, TX 177862   Unattached
34 Stephen Borski   Mckinney, TX 55866   Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC
35 Jonathan Taylor   Austin, TX 186737   REI Austin Cycling Team
36 Kyle Russell   Dallas, TX 173513   Mirage
37 Kevin Burandt   The Woodlands, TX 178577   The Woodlands Cycling Club
38 Jeffrey Townes   Garland, TX 83424   Mirage
39 Rudolph Thomas   Spring, TX 59384   Southern Elite
40 Blake Rich      Southern Elite
41 Ben Pifer      United Youth Sports/Bicycle Sports Shop
42 Harry Hunt   San Anselmo, CA 141192   Unattached
43 Christopher Crane   The Woodlands, TX 185069   The Woodlands Cycling Club
44 David James   Austin, TX 185704   REI Austin Cycling Team
45 Nicholas LaBarba   Dallas, TX 189841   Mirage
46 Joe Gross      Los Malos Racing Club
47 Darren McIntire   Nederland, TX 66343   The Woodlands Cycling Club
48 Bobby Williamson   Houston, TX 93265   Unattached
49 Eric Gough   Dallas, TX 192324   Jack Johnstons-Hooters Racing
50 Kurt Weisinger   Cypress, TX 193625   Southern Elite
51 Scott Ginder   Austin, TX 174607   REI Austin Cycling Team
52 Clay Worthington      HHH/MSU
53 Scott Lawson      Matrix
54 Jamie Cleveland      Unattached
55 Bradley Gunter   Houston, TX 176292   Gulf Coast Cycling Association
56 William Carroll   Denver, CO 196679   Eyland.com
57 Gye Kraemer   Wylie, TX 175956   Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC
58 Stephen Kellicker   Cedar Park, TX 127514   REI Austin Cycling Team
59 Eugenio Lugo   Grapevine, TX 180502   Unattached
60 Ryan Dionne   Houston, TX 187951   Gulf Coast Cycling Association
61 Mark Middleton   Boerne, TX 181351   Action Bikes
62 Gerald Hester   Verona, WI 166957   Mirage
63 Glenn McKinlay   The Woodlands, TX 185388   The Woodlands Cycling Club
64 Andrew (Drew) Tucker   Richardson, TX 145515   Matrix Cycle Club
65 Terry Dupler   Houston, TX 177060   Wolf Pack Bicycle Club Inc

Men - Cat 5

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Heny Sckowronek      Unattached
2 Greg Saxon   Oklahoma City, OK 195190   Wichita Falls Bicycling Club
3 John Curtis      REI Austin Cycling Team
4 Sergio Angulo      Unattached
5 Scott Sullivan   Frisco, TX 196178   Unattached
6 Ashton Prejean      Unattached
7 Mark Moeller   Austin, TX 196749   Texas Flyers
8 Kevin Schmitt   The Woodlands, TX 168244   The Woodlands Cycling Club
9 Kevin Holubar      Unattached
10 Jerry Bueno      Unattached
11 Mark Clarke      Unattached
12 Jeffrey Smith   Cedar Park, TX 193075   Unattached
13 Pete Link   Houston, TX 182678   Unattached
14 Matthew DeLisa   Ithaca, NY 82019   Orthopedicstore.com
15 Mason Quintana   Austin, TX 187231   Orthopedicstore.com
16 Anthony Kaim   Austin, TX 196747   U of Texas Cycling Club {UT}
17 Matthew Irving   Austin, TX 189570   Unattached
18 Matthew Hunt   Cypress, TX 193666   Unattached
19 Eduardo Pedorza   Austin, TX 192405   Unattached
20 Thomas McMinn   Austin, TX 191634   Violet Crown Sports Assoc
21 Wallace Alaniz   La Joya, TX 196056   Unattached
22 Allan De Jong      Unattached
23 Tim Elliott   Austin, TX 186536   Unattached
24 Anthony Bush      Unattached
25 Darren Zielinski      Unattached
26 James (Jimmy) Day   Santa Fe, NM 8894   Unattached
27 Randall Kemper   Austin, TX 195566   Unattached
28 Larry Herschell      Unattached
29 Jeffrey Caudle   Austin, TX 186744   REI Austin Cycling Team
30 George Hoobler   Richardson, TX 195109   Los Malos Racing Club
31 Jonathan Ward   The Woodlands, TX 196765   The Woodlands Cycling Club
32 James Bateman   Austin, TX 189186   REI Austin Cycling Team
33 Gary Woolfolk   Dallas, TX 195832   Matrix Cycle Club
34 Robert Reeve   Temple, TX 196647   Unattached
35 William Huie      Unattached

Women - Cat 1/2

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Magen Long   Denver, CO 115830   Oklahoma Bicycle Racing Union
1 Alexandra Robinette   Park City, UT 149261   Austin Flyers
2 Mina Pizzini   Austin, TX 101676   Mirage
2 Ginny King   Dallas, TX 153105   Mirage
5 Mia Scheufele   Dallas, TX 62625   Mirage
6 Tina Scheufele   Dallas, TX 62628   Mirage

Women - Cat 3

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Sarah Faulkner   Lyons, CO 177275   United Youth Sports/Bicycle Sports Shop
2 Mindi Martin   Norman, OK 105609   Los Malos Racing Club
3 Donna Lakomski   Elgin, TX 53419   Violet Crown Sports Assoc
4 Amy Tucker   Richardson, TX 151284   Matrix Cycle Club
5 Jennifer Willhite   San Antonio, TX 188342   Team Diabetic
6 Ann Marie Love   Fort Worth, TX 21658   Frisco Cycling Club
8 Kristin Williams   Dallas, TX 72850   Jack Johnstons-Hooters Racing
9 Elizabeth (Betty) Schaefer   Austin, TX 161218   Peloton Racing Org.

Women - Cat 4

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Julie Moser   Kingwood, TX 194598   Kingwood Athletic Club
2 Kate Bell      United Youth Sports/Bicycle Sports Shop
3 Deborah Randall   Shreveport, LA 29126   Texas Flyers
4 Jo McDaniel   Dallas, TX 196187   Unattached
5 Teresa Troll      Ciclismo SA
6 Laura Huldsworth      United Youth Sports/Bicycle Sports Shop
7 Jennifer Allis   Austin, TX 194459   Austin Flyers
8 Teresa Edwards   San Antonio, TX 177630   Team Diabetic
9 Monica Gill   Denver, CO 185709   Gulf Coast Cycling Association
10 Sarah Wasmund   Dallas, TX 119338   Team Diabetic
11 Andrea Chandler   Cypress, TX 183866   Gulf Coast Cycling Association
12 Joyce Boultinghouse      Unattached
13 Amy Kirsch   Bedford, TX 122169   Team Bicycles Inc.

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Bonk BreakerSpyShimanoUSACDFOSMOCUORESierra Nevada
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee