Race Results for
Anderson Stage Race
Anderson, TX
(Event Information)
This is a non-competitive event
Stage Race on 09/13/2003

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Junior - JR - 10-14

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Joseph Tokarski   The Woodlands, TX02:47:06 172297   Woodlands Cycling Club
2Jordan Hester   Midland, TX02:48:15 195561   Permian Basin Bicycle Assoc
3Travis Burandt   Austin, TX02:48:20 189171   Woodlands Cycling Club
4Daniel Walker   Orange, CA02:51:10 170359   Northwest Cycling Club
5Gregory (Lawson) Craddock   Austin, TX02:52:25 194685   Alkek Velodrome Racing Assoc.
6Darren Tubbs   03:03:14   Unattached
7Chelsea Dodds   Cleburne, TX03:30:48 199778   Unattached
DNFBrian Gasperoni      Southern Elite
DNFSam Sutherland      The Woodlands Cycling Club Race Team
DNFHenk Calderon   Bellaire, TX 199154   Southern Elite
DNFEizabeth Cloutier   Houston, TX 194669   Alkek Velodrome Racing Assoc.

Men - Junior - JR - 15-18

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Troy Dunton   Houston Tx04:56:34 155928   Northwest Cycling Club
2Kurt Weisinger   Cypress, TX05:00:31 193625   Southern Elite
3Paul Sollenberger   Mckinney Tx05:04:56 168161   Frisco Cycling Club
4Cameron Ruth   Austin, TX05:05:17 195649   REI Austin Cycling Team
DNFBenjamin Robertson      Unattached
DNFRyan Nelman   Magungie, PA 122878   Southern Elite

Men - Master - MR - 35-44

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Tom Lattig   Dallas, TX04:22:39 58187   Mirage
2Joseph Howard   Dallas, TX04:25:33 126617   Mirage
3Michael Baldwin   Wichita Falls, TX04:25:37 60069   Wichita Falls Bicycling Club
4Michael Reade   Granbury, TX04:25:38 49894   Team Bicycles Inc.
5Baltazar Bernal   04:25:49   Unattached
6Michael Brown   Dallas, TX04:26:13 60849   Mirage
7Kevin Callaway   Houston, TX04:26:25 194021   Woodlands Cycling Club
8Carlos Merle   Dobbs Ferry, NY04:26:31 57438   Jack Johnstons-Hooters Racing
9David Bumbaugh   Houston, TX04:26:34 145357   Northwest Cycling Club
10Robert McGhee   Austin, TX04:26:54 23465   Quannah Racing
11John Eder   Dallas, TX04:26:56 176076   Mirage
12Michael Olstad   San Marcos, TX04:27:26 45755   Solar Eclipse
13Scot Orgish   Houston, TX04:27:44 58135   Northwest Cycling Club
14Norman (Trey) Howse   Dallas, TX04:28:26 178760   Mirage
15Martin Hukle   Houston, TX04:28:26 143599   Northwest Cycling Club
16David Adams   Dallas, TX04:28:35 118828   Matrix Cycle Club
17John Woodson   Angel Fire, NM04:30:45 187822   Team Bicycles Inc.
DNFDean Chen   Austin 185078   Unattached
DNFScott Helm   Granbury, TX 184306   Team Bicycles Inc.
DNFCurtis Palmer   Palmer, TX 175479   Team Bicycles Inc.
DNFJack Marsh   Rockwall, TX 174166   Mirage
DNFCraig Malloy   Austin, TX 168611   Team Lucky Lounge
DNFJesus Cruz   Austin, TX 155129   Texas Cyclone Racing
DNFChristopher Latshaw   Grapevine, TX 57582   Team Bicycles Inc.
DNFJoseph Patronite   Tucson, AZ 49100   Mirage
DNFKurt Arnould   Argyle, TX 1966   Los Malos Racing Club

Men - Master - MR - 45-54

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Peter Staneland   Corpus Christi, TX04:30:54 183239   Matrix Cycle Club
2Kevin Ferdinand   Katy, TX04:33:18 11451   Southern Elite
3Mark Crosno   Kingwood, TX04:33:53 140541   Kingwood Athletic Club
4Daniel Joder   Boulder, CO04:34:04 17847   Ciclismo SA
5James Quinn   Houston, TX04:34:10 99352   Southern Elite
6Stephen Gustitis   College Station, TX04:34:20 163944   Team Internet
7Dana Lyons   The Woodlands, TX04:34:21 189332   Woodlands Cycling Club
8Dana Chamness   Houston, TX04:34:22 61039   Northwest Cycling Club
9James (Jim) Wilkinson   Carrollton, TX04:34:55 137645   Matrix Cycle Club
10Oscar Gonzalez   San Antonio, TX04:35:02 170383   Texas Lone Star Racing
11Michael Woerner   Dallas, TX04:35:06 72215   Mirage
12M Chris Thibodeau   Telferner, TX04:35:12 59647   Violet Crown Sports Assoc
13Clay Thompson   Dallas, TX04:35:19 192460   Matrix Cycle Club
14Michael Haney   Austin, TX04:35:30 45425   Violet Crown Sports Assoc
15Matthew Douglass   Denton, TX04:36:05 125283   Unattached
16Michael Sparks   Abilene, TX04:36:26 33561   San Angelo Bicycle Association
17James Corry   Houston, TX04:37:09 7841   Texas Eagles Cycling Club
18Kevin Lynch   Houston, TX04:40:16 191662   Woodlands Cycling Club
19Paul Vallone   Houston, TX04:40:19 59850   Wolf Pack Bicycle Club Inc
20Tim Taylor   04:41:44   Woodlands Cycling Club
21Bill Reilly   Sugar Land, TX04:53:00 100385   Northwest Cycling Club
22John Bartle   Austin, TX04:55:48 138637   Violet Crown Sports Assoc
DNFThomas Linehan   Austin, TX 175556   Violet Crown Sports Assoc
DNFGary Metcalf   Kerrville, TX 49602   Mirage

Men - Master - MR - 55-99

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Ken Pittaway   Midland, TX04:34:08 28236   Permian Basin Bicycle Assoc
2Mickey Allen   Midlothian, TX05:07:41 1426   Matrix Cycle Club
3Walter Sosnowski   Dallas, TX05:09:54 134695   Wheels & Fitness In Motion
DNFGreg Smith   Houston, TX 125991   Northwest Cycling Club
DNFJames Deer   Dallas, TX 9038   Jack Johnstons-Hooters Racing

Men - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Nicklaus Kiernan   Euless, TX07:14:11 95282   Los Malos Racing Club
1Scott Henry   Austin, TX07:15:52 254   Team Lucky Lounge
2Jason Waddell   Oklahoma City, OK07:15:46 110309   Los Malos Racing Club
2Anuthee Huffstetter   Austin Tx07:18:41 159143   Team Lucky Lounge
3Aaron Smathers   Oklahoma City, OK07:16:23 32977   Los Malos Racing Club
3Sam Childs   Austin, TX07:18:43 6779   Team Lucky Lounge
4Steven Cate   Moore, OK07:16:37 6467   Los Malos Racing Club
4Russell Carr   Austin, TX07:19:21 156400   Peloton Racing Org.
5Michael Nelson   Missouri City, TX07:18:16 116082   Northwest Cycling Club
5John Korioth   Austin, TX07:19:51 102704   Team Lucky Lounge
6Warney Crosby   Dallas07:21:15 69378   Unattached
6Stephen Wasmund   Bountiful, UT07:20:00 37323   Moritz Chevrolet Cycling
7Edgar Ibarra   Mesquite, TX07:20:15 143756   Matrix Cycle Club
8David Layfield   Houston, TX07:20:17 110376   Texas Flyers
9Michael Orlet   Houston, TX07:21:30 58229   Gulf Coast Cycling Association
10Scott Kasin   Carbondale, CO07:22:14 115958   Team Bunnzoni
11Brad Armstrong   Burleson, TX07:30:26 187706   Los Malos Racing Club
12Brian Wyrick   Mesquite, TX07:37:28 155803   Wichita Falls Bicycling Club
13Jonathan Sinclair   Hollister, CA08:11:57 113194   Northwest Cycling Club
DNFChristopher Powers   Flower Mound, TX 63195   Matrix Cycle Club
DNFCarlos Vargas   Kingwood, TX 177122   Saturn Cycling Development Team
DNFBrandon Cowart   Tulsa, OK 7964   Houston Velo
DNFEthan Frost   Austin, TX 165768   Unattached
DNFKenny York   Lake Jackson, TX 151382   Matrix Cycle Club
DNFEdgar Nunnelly   Houston, TX 117   Ambush Racing
DNFJames Eller   Murphy, TX 138037   Team FDM
DNFBrent Turner   Stonewall, LA 55990   Texas Flyers
DNFWilliam Short   Frisco, TX 82814   Matrix Cycle Club
DNFRobert Brown   Keller, TX 62009   Matrix Cycle Club
DNFGregg Ueckert   Austin, TX 61918   Team Lucky Lounge
DNFAdrian DeFazio   Fort Collins, CO 60032   NMBRA (New Mexico Bicycle Racing Assoc)
DNFEric Warnsman   Round Rock, TX 73879   Northwest Cycling Club
DNFJohn Reed   Allen, TX 29577   Porcupine Pub & Grill/Bicycle Center
DNFDavid Bradfield   Ft Worth, TX 167036   Lone Star Racing Team
DNFJustin Green   Dublin, CA 165798   Unattached
DNFThomas Hallock   New York, NY 166082   Woodlands Cycling Club
DNFAdam Biwan   Wichita Falls, TX 174122   HHH/MSU
DNFKendrick Perry   Irving, TX 27800   Cajun Cyclists
DNFJoseph (Joe) Chipuk   Charlottesville, VA 185088   REI Austin Cycling Team
DNFArvana Jarrard   Aspen, CO 100015   Team FDM
DNFKeith Neu   Ventura, CA 90057   Lone Star Racing Team
DNFMike Canfield   Nacogdoches, TX 82943   Ambush Racing
DNFBrian Bacon   Dallas, TX 78456   Ambush Racing
DNFJaime Slaughter   Austin, TX 74137   REI Austin Cycling Team

Men - Cat 3

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Michael Molak   San Antonio, TX06:23:18 191696   Team Diabetic
3Craig Bartholomaus   Portland, OR06:23:56 133007   Team FDM
4Kevin Baker   College Station, TX06:24:00 176461   Gulf Coast Cycling Association
5John Bratton   Corpus Christi, TX06:24:01 75060   Matrix Cycle Club
6Russell Walther   Fort Worth, TX06:24:02 186992   Moritz Chevrolet Cycling
7Bruce Allen   Erie, CO06:24:11 118467   Unattached
8Eric Burkhart   06:24:12   Permian Basin Bicycle Assoc
9Michael Springborn   San Antonio, TX06:24:13 40683   Solar Eclipse
10Joshua Kravetz   Longmont, CO06:24:24 104190   Unattached
11Lucas Brusseau   Denton, TX06:24:27 5255   Team FDM
12Jason Henry   Richardson, TX06:24:34 77331   Jack Johnstons-Hooters Racing
13Kelly Brown   Midland, TX06:24:36 126012   Permian Basin Bicycle Assoc
14David Grubbs   Mansfield, TX06:24:41 180481   Peninsula Velo Cycling Club
15Joseph Klein   Magnolia, TX06:24:44 66846   Ambush Racing
16Samuel Luna   Houston, TX06:24:50 185512   Southern Elite
17Scott Veggeberg   Austin, TX06:24:54 188306   Violet Crown Sports Assoc
18Jonathan Taylor   Austin, TX06:25:07 186737   REI Austin Cycling Team
19Brian Handal   Houston, TX06:25:16 52930   Falcons Cycling Club
20Joel Trinity   Austin, TX06:25:27 188897   Team Diabetic
21Ronald Huijsman   Houston, TX06:25:36 166358   Southern Elite
22Bo French   Ft Worth, TX06:25:44 178948   Moritz Chevrolet Cycling
23Marco Rubio   06:25:54   Southwest Cycling Club
24Karl Haussmann   Austin, TX06:26:02 177359   Team Lucky Lounge
25Robert Bennett   Tucson, AZ06:26:27 144712   Pikes Peak Velo
26Jeromie Payne   06:26:42   REI Austin Cycling Team
27Donald Stanner   Peosta, IA06:27:27 33831   Action Bikes
28Damon RW Wiseman   Lubbock, TX06:27:37 17072   Permian Basin Bicycle Assoc
29Bradley Gunter   Houston, TX06:27:56 176292   Gulf Coast Cycling Association
30Joseph LaCour   Mansfield, TX06:28:04 171332   Texas Flyers
31Robert Phillips   Fort Worth, TX06:32:12 141157   Moritz Chevrolet Cycling
32Adam Burke   Plano, TX06:42:10 163965   Texas Flyers
33Michael Kincaid   Dallas, TX06:44:59 19138   Sun & Ski Sports Race Team
34Freddy Brito   San Antonio, TX06:47:38 164033   Texas Lone Star Racing
35James McCowen   07:16:56   Southwest Cycling Club
DNFRodney White      Unattached
DNFRobert Gough   Bradford, MA 200856   Jack Johnstons-Hooters Racing
DNFGreg Saxon   Oklahoma City, OK 195190   Wichita Falls Bicycling Club
DNFDavid James   Austin, TX 185704   REI Austin Cycling Team
DNFCaleb Fairly   Amarillo, TX 185361   Unattached
DNFTrent Stephens   Houston, TX 184604   Gulf Coast Cycling Association
DNFRichard Agnew   Austin, TX 178411   Courage House
DNFJ Carl Grant Williams   Austin, TX 176776   Unattached
DNFJason Rivers   Driftwood, TX 137066   Texas Flyers
DNFSean McCormick   Minneapolis, MN 135714   Team FDM
DNFMatt Davis   Sugarland, TX 134035   Gulf Coast Cycling Association
DNFLeland Rusk   Austin, TX 113100   Texas Flyers
DNFHaydn Von Schwedland   Austin, TX 93972   Courage House
DNFBurke David   Wimberley, TX 88221   Texas Flyers
DNFNathan Leigh   Tulsa, OK 84431   Frisco Cycling Club
DNFJ Brooks Ellis   Dallas, TX 64123   Mirage
DNFRobert Malinak   College Station, TX 22258   Woodlands Cycling Club
DNFRandall Leedy   Midland, TX 20755   Permian Basin Bicycle Assoc
DNFCraig Fitzgerald   Spring, TX 11748   Woodlands Cycling Club

Men - Cat 4

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Kenneth Dykema   College Station, TX04:22:34 192038   Team Internet
2Carl Galant   Houston, TX04:22:38 185783   Unattached
3David Richardson   Austin, TX04:22:40 175088   Mirage
4Henry Skowronek   Flower Mound, TX04:22:51 200360   Unattached
5Christopher Seaman   Anchorage, AK04:22:59 79002   Southern Elite
6Dewayne Byars   Robstown, TX04:23:12 173077   Matrix Cycle Club
7Kevin Holubar   Cedar Park, TX04:23:28 185760   REI Austin Cycling Team
8Kyle Russell   04:23:39   Mirage
9Scott Ginder   Austin, TX04:23:44 174607   REI Austin Cycling Team
10Julian Ibarra   San Antonio, TX04:23:44 72901   Texas Lone Star Racing
11Nigel Xavier   Baytown, TX04:23:54 201171   Wolf Pack Bicycle Club Inc
12Michael Ereli   Houston, TX04:24:01 10893   Gulf Coast Cycling Association
13Dan Dandrea   Lantana, TX04:24:14 190239   Matrix Cycle Club
14Steve Chisholm   Parker, TX04:24:30 84521   Mirage
15Thomas Garrad   04:24:41   Matrix Cycle Club
16Grant Fahey   Dallas, TX04:24:42 197675   Mirage
17Orlando Uranga   San Jose, CA04:24:54 182867   Mirage
18Matt McCullough   Round Rock, TX04:24:58 60026   Texas Flyers
19George Chapman   Arlington, TX04:25:15 185090   Texas Wheels Cycling Club
20Juan Barboza   Houston, TX04:25:30 193399   Northwest Cycling Club
21Paul Ray   Austin04:25:35 174443   Texas Flyers
22Mace McDonald   San Antonio, TX04:25:50 164892   Texas Flyers
23David Swartwout   Houston, TX04:26:00 61410   Ambush Racing
24Michael Steeves   Garland, TX04:26:26 72640   Mirage
25Terry Dupler   Houston, TX04:26:58 177060   LS Cannondale
26Roberto Ochoa   Austin, TX04:27:18 194034   Texas Lone Star Racing
27Richard Bonner   Austin, TX04:27:26 194228   REI Austin Cycling Team
28Christopher Crane   The Woodlands, TX04:27:48 185069   Woodlands Cycling Club
29John Hobbs   Portland, ME04:27:52 189168   REI Austin Cycling Team
30Peter Kelley   Huntington Bh, CA04:28:05 49839   Mirage
31Bryan Hjelm   Austin, TX04:28:55 177862   Unattached
32Kirk English   Houston, TX04:30:39 194337   LS Cannondale
33Frank Karbarz   Houston, TX04:31:03 70407   Gulf Coast Cycling Association
34Zak White   Round Rock, TX04:33:30 168709   REI Austin Cycling Team
35Mark Griffin   Crosby, TX04:33:39 158749   Wolf Pack Bicycle Club Inc
36Graeme Mardon   Houston, TX04:35:34 46383   Southwest Cycling Club
37Damen Sistrunk   Houston, TX04:35:47 32833   Northwest Cycling Club
38Jason Moore   Webster, TX04:38:46 157623   Team Bicycles Inc.
39Jeffrey Smith   Cedar Park, TX04:41:41 193075   REI Austin Cycling Team
40Brett Mueller   04:43:59   Team Diabetic
41David Howard   Austin, TX04:45:39 43357   REI Austin Cycling Team
42Stephen Kellicker   Cedar Park, TX04:46:06 127514   REI Austin Cycling Team
43Luis Torres   Houston, TX04:48:42 191663   Northwest Cycling Club
DNFJeffrey Perry   Austin, TX 195487   Texas Flyers
DNFKenneth Kubala   Kyle, TX 188532   Northwest Cycling Club
DNFDavid Flavell   Sugarland, TX 187455   Southwest Cycling Club
DNFDavid Hassan   Flower Mound, TX 186361   Mirage
DNFSean McNeal   Austin, TX 179075   Violet Crown Sports Assoc
DNFRussell Lovelace   Spring, TX 178087   Northwest Cycling Club
DNFBlake Rich   Spring, TX 176235   Southern Elite
DNFHenry Reeve   Houston, TX 183455   Team Diabetic
DNFDaryl Roberts   Sedona, AZ 176227   LS Cannondale
DNFGye Kraemer   Wylie, TX 175956   Solar Eclipse
DNFMichael Shaddock   Houston, TX 163137   Southwest Cycling Club
DNFJeffrey Hager   Austin, TX 147252   Team Lucky Lounge
DNFChris Prince   Kingwood, TX 189732   Gulf Coast Cycling Association
DNFBryan Jenkins   Waco, TX 144601   Unattached
DNFJames Harvey   New Braunfels, TX 127586   Unattached
DNFTed Nitka   Austin, TX 82715   REI Austin Cycling Team
DNFJeff Capps   Katy, TX 55074   Southern Elite

Men - Cat 5

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Thomas Moon   04:32:01   Team Diabetic
2Bill Thomas   Katy, TX04:32:09 197449   Southwest Cycling Club
3Brian Meelbusch   San Marcos, TX04:32:21 165232   Unattached
4Fred Gray   Spring, TX04:32:36 187011   Woodlands Cycling Club
5Ed Scardaville   Bellaire, TX04:34:51 200568   Northwest Cycling Club
6Kamal Sandarusi   Bellaire, TX04:35:03 192626   Unattached
7John Soto   04:35:17   Yale University Bulldog Cycling
8Kyle Brown   Lancaster, CA04:35:44 202275   Unattached
9Jeffrey Caudle   Austin, TX04:37:33 186744   REI Austin Cycling Team
10Eric Terrazas   Ft Worth, TX04:37:52 200288   Unattached
11Nathan Cotten   Frisco, TX04:39:12 201622   Matrix Cycle Club
12James Greenawalt   Ganado, TX04:41:48 186756   Southwest Cycling Club
13Craig Harley   04:42:22   Texas Lone Star Racing
14Andrew Lasswell   Spring, TX04:42:54 176218   Woodlands Cycling Club
15Mike Sweeney   04:44:53   Unattached
16Robert Hardy   04:45:07   Unattached
17Nathan Lesniewski   04:47:18   Unattached
18Carlos Landron   04:48:02   Southwest Cycling Club
19Zach Van Rheen   04:49:40   Unattached
20John Raub   Fort Atkinson, WI04:52:52 192934   Team Bicycles Inc.
21David Morgan   Carrollton, TX04:54:45 193997   Greater Dallas Bicyclists
22David Thibodeaux   Austin, TX04:59:28 184335   Unattached
23Carmi Schulman   Seattle, WA05:15:20 200292   Gulf Coast Cycling Association
24Michael De Sosa   Houston, TX05:22:14 190228   Southwest Cycling Club
25Michael Steeves   05:32:29   Mirage
DNFCarlos Moreno   Houston, TX 189471   Wolf Pack Bicycle Club Inc
DNFJeffrey Sechelski   Houston, TX 192611   Woodlands Cycling Club
DNFTim Small   Carrollton, TX 189182   Unattached
DNFGreg Post   Plano, TX 186570   Matrix Cycle Club
DNFDouglas Clark   Irving, TX 143984   Superdrome.com
DNFMichael Rodriguez   Fort Worth, TX 68952   Unattached
DNFGregory Tubbs      Unattached
DNFWarren Prelle      United Youth Sports Inc.
DNFLuis Ortiz      Unattached
DNFAlex Gant      Unattached
DNFAdam Eitel      Unattached
DNFRich Valdez      Unattached
DNFDarrin Guitreau      Unattached
DNFDusan Hrasko   Plano, TX 201750   Unattached
DNFSanson Faltine   Sugar Land, TX 201743   Southwest Cycling Club
DNFRobert Reeve   Temple, TX 196647   Unattached
DNFJames Smith   Pearland, TX 196377   Unattached
DNFBrian Woodward      Unattached
DNFCorey Meeks   Houston, TX 195193   Unattached
DNFDavid Van Akkeven   Wichita Falls, TX 194339   Unattached
DNFUlf Becker   The Woodlands, TX 194336   Southern Elite
DNFLeslie Stark   Rowlett, TX 193284   Matrix Cycle Club

Women - Cat 1/2

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Janna Jackson   Morgantown, WV04:34:01 123595   Wichita Falls Bicycling Club
2Shontelle Gauthier   Austin, TX04:34:46 80726   Cajun Cyclists

Women - Cat 3

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Steffi Penco   Hollywood Fl04:35:43 185913   Northwest Cycling Club
2Laura Whittle   St. Louis, MO04:49:39 173515   HHH/MSU
3Elizabeth (Betty) Schaefer   Austin, TX05:04:44 161218   Peloton Racing Org.
DNFLisa Reed   Houston, TX 76490   Gulf Coast Cycling Association
DNFLynn Allen   Bloomington, IN 1420   Team Internet

Women - Cat 4

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1kelly Galant   05:09:57   Unattached
2Cynthia Post   Plano, TX05:09:59 186569   Matrix Cycle Club
3Danielle Dalton   Houston, TX05:10:12 201631   Southern Elite
4Jo Wright   05:12:08   Matrix Cycle Club
5Kathi Keyes   San Marcos, TX05:24:12 194775   Unattached
6Cynthia Ullman   The Woodlands, TX05:25:04 192639   Woodlands Cycling Club
7Paula Felix   Dallas, TX05:27:36 196607   Greater Dallas Bicyclists
8Susan Jensen   Stafford, TX05:43:03 196118   Southwest Cycling Club
9Teresa Troll   05:56:03   Ciclismo SA
DNFSarah Friedman      The Woodlands Cycling Club Race Team
DNFMelissa Brown   Austin, TX 201389   REI Austin Cycling Team
DNFAnnette Cuellar   Corpus Christi, TX 198165   Matrix Cycle Club
DNFMonica Gill   Denver, CO 185709   Gulf Coast Cycling Association
DNFCristin Walker   Houston, TX 170360   Northwest Cycling Club

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Bonk BreakerSierra NevadaShimanoUSACDFSpy
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee