Race Results for
Squilchucker, The - WIM Series #5
Wenatchee, WA
(Event Information)
This is a non-competitive event
Cross Country on 06/23/2001

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Junior - JR - 1-10

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Luciano Worl   Woodinville, WA33:23.30 162267  272 MUKAI/DIAT
2RILEY DORAN   39:23.90  449 
3Michael Devlin   Sammamish, WA51:09.80 163535  145 MUKAI/TITU
DNFCOLE CUTRIGHT   999  350 YS3 RACING

Men - Junior - JR - 1-12

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1STEPHEN ETTINGER   29:24.70  422 
2JEREMY KERR   33:02.60  351 YS3 RACING
3JUSTIN KERR   35:18.90  352 YS3 RACING
4BRYEN GRAVER   36:41.50  157 RAGNAROK
5DREW CHRISTIE   38:22.70  179 
6KRISTOFER LAWRENCE   40:04.50  136 TM GOODBAR
7JACHARY SCHMITT   40:06.90  438 
8DEREK HARE   41:00.60  159 BIKEBUTLER
DNFJOHNATHAN SKEEHAN   999  353 YS3 RACING

Men - Junior - JR - 1-14

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Nathan Bannerman   Walla Walla, WA49:36.30 150862  387 
2IAN WALLINE   54:16.10  345 
3Jake Pearce   North Bend, WA54:39.40 159936  426 SNGL TR CY
4TRISTAN SKOLRUD   56:33.40  379 
5GIAN DALLE-ANGELINI   Caldwell, ID59:31.80 103437  439 
6JORDAN BATES   1:15:51.  90 
DNFBRANDON REED   999  360 
DNFJosua Krause   Sammamish, WA999 181884  76 CLUB ZOOM

Men - Junior - JR - 1-16

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Todd Keithly   Issaquah, WA47:43.20 179683  165 RAGNAROK
2Nathan Hoch   Snoqualmie, WA47:44.40 171210  196 SINGLE TRK
3Kyle Eberth   Wenatchee, WA51:02.10 180379  377 
4WILL FREEMAN   51:14.20  68 RAD RACING
5RYLAN MACCAY   53:59.00  311 SINGLETRAC
6JOHN HUYNH   57:04.50  160 BIKEBUTLER
7LAUREN JOHNSON   57:45.90  420 
8Chris Ginzton   Salt Lake City, UT58:03.40 179149  116 SPORTSPLUS
9SEVERIN SKOLRUD   1:07:06.  380 

Men - Junior - JR - 1-18

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1NICK CHRISTENSEN   54:55.00  371 

Men - Junior - JR - JuniorX

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Ryan Iddings   Seattle, WA1:22:57. 146372  404 RAD RACING
2Aaron Bradford   Santa Cruz, CA1:23:02. 156335  186 RAD RACING
3Trevor Morman   Enumclaw, WA1:27:30. 149639  263 RAD RACING
4Collin Carbaugh   Sumner, WA1:28:44. 173745  37 RAD RACING
5Stephen Howard   Pullman, WA1:30:25. 174876  372 RAD RACING
6Steven Henry   Kennewick, WA1:30:54. 155394  332 MARKEE
DNFTOMMY MAGRATH   999  151 VERT EARTH
DNFKevin Deane   Sandpoint, ID999 152422  131 TM METHOW

Men - SM - Senior - 19-29

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1LOREN HANSON   1:42:50.  14 AT&TWIRELE
2Mark Hanson   Sammamish, WA1:43:49. 40137  13 AT&TWIRELE
3Ethan Harrison   Coeur D Alene, ID1:46:55. 110852  VERT EARTH
4Karl Umiker   Moscow, ID1:47:39. 36212  16 
5Kris Holden   Spokane, WA1:48:11. 148376  370 GARYFISHER
6Jason Jablonski   Wenatchee, WA1:53:36. 98835  BOLLA/BIAN

Men - EX - Senior - 19-29

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Joaquin (Wolf) Morelli   Beaverton, OR1:22:35. 152420  313 
2NEIL DAVIES   1:22:40.  260 BIGSKY CYC
3Michael Henry   Kennewick, WA1:23:28. 155392  333 LITESPEED
4Jesse Carbaugh   Sumner, WA1:25:06. 171199  38 K2
5ERIK PETERSON   1:27:29.  303 HUSKY RACI
6Steven Williams   Dallas, TX1:27:51. 140978  124 DIRTWORLD
7KEVIN PETRONE   1:28:53.  258 BIGSKYCYC
8Brian Cimmiyotti   Hermiston, OR1:30:14. 6937  409 SCOTT CYC
9Chad Berg   Arlington, WA1:31:22. 92171  219 JF2 RACING
10John Mullen   Sultan, WA1:32:23. 126903  402 ESOCA
11Kyle Capizzi   Seattle, WA1:32:38. 141960  428 SOR
12Justin Valente   Kirkland, WA1:34:19. 110337  401 TM ARLBERG
13Scott Keiper   Seattle, WA1:36:15. 18732  389 JF2 RACING
14Wayne Bastrup   Seattle, WA1:38:14. 128610  391 DIRTWORLD
DNFDAVID VISSER   999  34 SOR
DNFDavid Alvarez   Auburn, WA999 1496  440 BOLLA/BIAN

Men - EX - Master - 30-39

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Christian Young   Port Townsend, WA1:22:58. 39273  382 RAGNAROK
2Randy Iddings   Enumclaw, WA1:25:06. 94612  403 RAD RACING
3Doug Graver   Monroe Wa1:26:35. 101059  39 RAGNAROK
4Mike Rolcik   Bellevue, WA1:28:24. 155561  147 DIRTWORLD
5JOSEPH BROWN   1:28:52.  437 BOLLA/BIAN
6Shane Swanson   Wenatchee, WA1:30:00. 146381  381 DIRTWORLD
7Richard Botto   Moscow, ID1:30:20. 4359  431 
8Brian Smith   Bonney Lake, WA1:30:35. 33050  410 
9DAVE PEARSON   Salt Lake City, UT1:31:02. 98836  243 TM ARLBERG
10Bob Bundy   Anacortes, WA1:31:31. 5436  316 AURORA CYC
11Jason Chase   Athol, ID1:31:45. 132554  73 GFORSE/BAD
12Jeffery McConaughy   Bellingham, WA1:35:37. 163527  118 TM METHOW
13BEN SUTTLEMYRE   1:38:24.  150 VERT EARTH
14Rick Heckenlaible   Kenmore, WA1:39:41. 85689  170 DIRTWORLD
15Mark Knokey   Spokane, WA1:41:02. 19475  55 2WHEELTRAN
16David Krattli   Wallnut Creek, CA1:41:15. 19781  227 SOR
17KEVIN HORNBACK   Davis, CA1:42:23. 65827  50 JF2 RACING
18Richard Sherwood   Spokane, WA1:45:20. 32459  111 BS&R
19Nathan Kiger   Seattle, WA1:45:25. 77119  349 DIRTWORLD
20David Easterson   Auburn, WA1:45:56. 103013  435 JF2
DNFDALE EWANCHOOK   Alpharetta, GA999 9290  122 URBAN CYCL

Men - EX - Master - 40-49

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Michael Shenkel   Sandpoint, ID1:31:40. 162215  129 
2Michael Hardenbergh   Oak Harbor, WA1:33:19. 163470  385 
3Kevin Schultz   Greenacres, WA1:35:57. 98017  341 TM MACKAY
4Virgil Long   Everett, WA1:38:54. 150853  27 ADRENALINE
5James David   Spokane, WA1:39:26. 79918  85 BIKEBUTLER
6STEVE HOULBJERG   1:39:55.  399 WHEELSPORT
7Timothy Crum   Spokane, WA1:44:33. 94190  242 BIKEBUTLER

Men - EX - Master - 50-99

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1DAN NORTON   1:30:00.  251 GREGG/TREK
2RICHARD BEIGHTOL   North Bruns, NJ1:46:11. 104476  413 STERLING T
3THOM HEYWOOD   1:47:26.  246 ARLBERG
4Kent Wienker   Tacoma, WA1:48:42. 102153  278 COMM BAY
5Mike Berry   Spokane, WA1:53:12. 135423  79 BIKEBUTLER

Men - SP - Senior - 19-29

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1IAN MACKIE   1:05:55.  231 
2Benjamin Sullivan   Missoula, MT1:07:15. 178006  220 BIGSKY
3Peter Held   Seattle, WA1:07:50. 176225  412 
4Seth Davis   Seattle, WA1:08:01. 170520  120 
5Dan Heins   Wanatchee, WA1:08:10. 171218  81 
6ALVIN NUCUM   1:09:10.  168 BOLLA/BIAN
7Joshua Raybell   Bonita, CA1:09:36. 172067  396 
8TROY DENMAN   1:10:41.  210 
9Chris Foster   Yakima, WA1:11:27. 159918  48 DIRTWORLD
10GLENN SOJA   1:13:20.  189 
11Jeff Andreas   Bainbridge Island, WA1:13:58. 169490  193 IND FAB
12DOUG SCHMITT   1:14:46.  266 UW RACING
13Michael Filipowski   Sandpoint, ID1:15:11. 148396  250 SPORT PLUS
14TIM TOLBERT   1:15:45.  384 
15Bradford Nemcik   Orlando, FL1:15:57. 103562  257 RAGNAROK
16Matthew Yoakum   Wenatchee, WA1:16:21. 171225  164 
17Mike Jancola   Erdenheim, PA1:16:49. 168507  110 AURORA
18MATT SOJA   1:16:51.  296 
19DEAN BURTON   1:17:02. 180693  434 
20DONALD WIEBER   1:17:03.  444 
21Gregory Allred   Beaverton, OR1:20:14. 168570  357 UI OFFROAD
22DOUG DEMARS   1:20:25.  200 
23Joshua Clarke   Fox Island, WA1:21:51. 83411  187 
24WILL BEIGHTOL   Olympia, WA1:22:39. 103653  300 KEN SCHWIN
25NICOLAS POTTIER   1:24:14.  416 BBTC
26Geary Jones   Seattle, WA1:24:35. 180749  72 TM METHOW
27SEAN FINLEY   1:30:25.  390 TODAVES
DNFRICHARD CHITTICK   Richmond, VA999 143725  335 BBTC
DNFCHAD ZANDER   999  207 
DNFJOHN MONTEITH   999  57 CHUCKYCHEE
DNFROCKY JACKSON   999  292 
DNFMichael Jividen   Chicago, IL999 176370  324 MIAMI
DNFCharles Luke   San Diego, CA999 162218  139 
DNFCharlie Catchpole   Spokane, WA999 150220  363 MRP

Men - SP - Master - 30-39

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Alex Shapleigh   Seattle, WA1:08:21. 179695  103 
2JERRED GILDEHAUS   1:09:47.  344 MACKAY
3Steven Wynn   Roslyn, WA1:09:49. 174104  451 
4Tom Phillips   Seattle, WA1:10:07. 173613  214 DIRTWORLD
5Jeff Welp   Lilburn, GA1:11:37. 164467  172 
6Randall Reily   Maple Valley, WA1:11:49. 176340  67 BRAMBLE BK
7Robert Sherrick   Lakewoodwa1:12:31. 144691  128 PSYCHO/MTB
8FRANK MANFRE   1:13:30.  198 BOLLA/BIAN
9JEFF SMITH   San Antonio, TX1:14:31. 157776  315 SPOKNSPROC
10Kevin Reinkensmeyer   Fircrest, WA1:14:58. 171055  433 
11R. MICHAEL GORDON   1:15:29.  171 SOR
12Tom Bosch   Kennewick, WA1:15:42. 132209  247 MARKEES
13David Norrie   Seattle, WA1:16:50. 156607  215 AURORA CYC
14DAN DOLE   1:17:01.  221 BBTC
15Dave Prenslow   Seattle, WA1:17:52. 179694  334 
16Karl Fjellstad   Redmond, WA1:18:21. 179502  175 CYCLEPATH
17STEVE COON   1:18:23.  134 
18Christopher Bevens   Seattle, WA1:19:10. 166356  188 
19JEFF SOWARDS   1:19:19.  436 
20ANDY MCCONKEY   1:19:38.  205 
21Vincent Miller   Winthrop, WA1:19:42. 173619  395 TM METHOW
22Richard Hunt   Issaquah, WA1:19:50. 126187  319 CYCLEPATH
23David Acheson   Winthrop, WA1:20:55. 1083  237 TM METHOW
24Cory Gordon   Colbert, WA1:21:06. 161073  89 
25Jeremy McKinley   Madison1:21:17. 171208  328 GREGG/SOR
26Eric Layland   Seattle, WA1:21:19. 115948  290 DIRTWORLD
27ROCKY CROCKER   1:23:02.  223 WAR
28Scott Mathisen   Spokane, WA1:24:26. 176120  130 PAYCHECK
29Jeffrey Stelzig   Anacortes, WA1:28:33. 180696  361 
30Curt Ibach   Kent, WA1:32:29. 100223  52 JF2
31Anthony Pennington   Tacoma, WA1:34:40. 158981  183 DIRTWORLD
DNFBen Everingham   Seattle, WA 177442  192 
DNFChris Gren   Bremerton, WA 168742  35 RAGNOROCK
DNFEric Armstrong   Spokane, WA 76317  235 
DNFAaron Berntson   Port Orchard, WA 179545  321 RAGNAROK
DNFJerry Cutright   Highlands Ranch Co 8459  314 YS3 RACING
DNFCHUCK WEAVER     364 
DNFLEROI SMITH     105 DIRTWORLD
DNFDOUG HALL     26 GIANT

Men - SP - Master - 40-49

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Steve Johnston   Wenatchee, WA1:14:22. 18096  330 WEN VELO
2Monte King   Anacortes, WA1:14:32. 134016  97 
3Russ Staples   Yakima, WA1:14:45. 33847  114 ELITE BIKE
4Bruce Trejos   Sandpoint, ID1:17:50. 43995  279 SPORTSPLUS
5RICHARD HUGHES-DAVIES   1:18:37.  176 
6Jay Webber   Kennewick, WA1:19:09. 106969  284 MARKEE CYC
7Dan Renwick   Federal Way, WA1:20:44. 157678  338 ELLSWORTHS
8DON HECKER   1:22:09.  98 
9CHRIS BIER   1:22:57.  245 SPORT PLUS
10Stuart Broderick   Snohomish, WA1:24:16. 4924  206 
11Eugene (Gene) McNatt   Bothell, WA1:24:52. 173617  373 
12SCOTT ERICKSON   1:26:31.  400 
13MIKE BELLES   Dewey, AZ1:36:52. 106233  141 
DNFSteven Krause   Sammamish, WA999 19793  74 CLUB ZOOM
DNFPETER PARTEL   999  291 BBTC
DNFRonald Clizbe   Bellingham, WA999 86889  375 
DNFMark Kunnecke   Everett, WA999 84751  415 BIKECENTRE

Men - SP - Master - 50-99

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Jim Edris   Mercer Island, WA1:20:30. 171226  64 TM METHOW
2Charles Schultz   Anacortes, WA1:20:50. 134014  107 
3Ken Embrey   Poulsbo, WA1:21:04. 83191  358 
4Fred Rose   Wenatchee, WA1:26:02. 164695  60 
5David Longmuir   Woodinville, WA1:28:45. 161096  125 TM METHOW
6Robert Britschgi   Seattle, WA1:32:26. 4885  386 BAREBONES
DNFThomas Frank   Des Moines, WA999 53351  298 WHEELSPORT
DNFLars Sjoholm   Friday Harbor, WA999 160846  217 ANACORTES

Men - BG - Senior - 19-29

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1STEVEN JORDHEIM   50:10.10  142 
2ROBERT BAILEY   50:21.10  397 
3JASON CROWLEY   52:03.10  407 
4BRANDON LONAC   54:15.20  209 
5KONSTANTIN KOMISSARCHIK   57:18.40  225 
6SCOTT LUNZER   59:57.80  452 
7TONY WILLIAMS   1:01:27.  367 
8JOE RAYBELL   1:02:52.  393 
9HANNS HANEY   1:04:53.  388 
10KAYLER ENSMINGER   1:18:20.  447 
11ZACK THOMPSON   1:20:44.  156 
12MATT STADELMAN   1:31:02.  154 
DNFGEOFFREY TRIPP   999  83 

Men - BG - Master - 30-39

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1JARRED LARSEN   49:38.10  270 
2CHUCK GERHARD   49:43.20  177 RC WORST
3Josh Carlson   Spokane, WA50:34.00 189491  185 
4BRIAN THOMPSON   53:35.20  232 
5DARYL LOHSTROH   55:15.60  262 
6MATT HAUGEN   55:52.80  445 
7JASON FLORITO   56:27.60  424 
8LOUIS HERRERA   57:33.20  222 
9JOHN ARLAND   58:08.00  405 
10JOHN NICOLICH   1:00:12.  267 
11MIKE KROETCH   1:03:32.  226 NW HEALTH
12WILLIAMS ADAMS   1:04:18.  421 
13Gergory Smith   Seattle, WA1:05:04. 171060  86 
14TROY TAYLOR   Chapel Hill, NC1:05:37. 179958  411 
15Keith King   Tacoma, WA1:07:03. 179953  368 
16MICHAEL SMITH   1:10:29.  462 
17Dan Miller   Tacoma, WA1:12:54. 177202  283 
DNFGREG PARSLEY     331 
DNFMIKE GAFFNEY     430 
DNFROB BARKER     47 SOR

Men - BG - Master - 40-49

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Pete Theisen   Bellingham, WA54:10.40 190625  337 
2STEVE CRAWFORD   54:44.40  117 
3Thomas Davies   Leavenworth, WA55:25.10 181605  289 
4GREGG HARNISH   55:48.90  366 WAR
5Steve Kaiser   Kenmore, WA57:34.20 179239  92 KAISER RAC
6Dave Reed   Seattle, WA58:39.40 163525  101 
7RIC PEARCE   1:00:55.  425 SNGL TR CY
8SCOTT DAVIS   1:02:37.  450 
9Theodore Parry   Lake Forest Park, WA1:02:58. 179684  104 
10KERRY CHAMBERLIN   1:03:08.  274 RAGNAROK
DNFJohn Peterson   Snoqualmie, WA999 171085  305 
DNFJOHN KOSCHNICK   999  269 

Men - BG - Master - 50-99

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1SANDY THOMAS   54:47.80  84 SPORTSPLUS
2ALLAN BEATTIE   55:42.70  167 SINGLETRAC
3David Luke   Newport, WA1:00:40. 180750  138 
4Brian Volkert   Normandy Park, WA1:05:33. 176988  348 
5JIM HOCH   1:13:07.  197 SINGLE TRK
6Larry Schoonover   Spokane, WA1:25:02. 101847  82 SPA PARADI
DNFROBERT ZIEGLER   999  230 

Women - Junior - JR - 1-10

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1STEVIE-MARIE GILDEHAUS   52:09.20  343 TM MACKAY

Women - Junior - JR - 1-12

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1HOPE CHAMBERLIN   39:06.70  275 
2PATRISIA CRIAL   1:01:16.  418 

Women - Junior - JR - 1-14

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1JESSICA FISHER   1:19:22.  204 TM METHOW
DNFJUSTINE GRAYBEAL   999  149 VERT EARTH

Women - Junior - JR - 1-18

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Mary Uravich   Moscow, ID1:23:38. 180794  329 AZONIC/UI

Women - Junior - JR - JuniorX

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Leana Gerrard   Lake Tapps, WA2:04:37. 149252  153 JF2

Women - EX - Senior - 19-29

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Josie Beggs   Corralitos, CA1:38:03. 82430  264 JF2
2Jessica Davies   Missoula, MT1:38:25. 172119  259 BIGSKY CYC
3NICOLE CAPIZZI   Seattle, WA1:48:24. 141961  429 SOR
4Shannon Holden   Spokane, WA1:54:23. 151124  369 HAIRY GARY
5Nicole (Coco) Gardner   Moscow, ID1:57:46. 168565  398 MICHILLIN
DNFTamara Timmons   Abingdon, VA999 156525  28 BICYCLECEN
DNFJune Sayers   Duluth, MN999 149107  77 TURN/AZONI
DNFJEANNETTE NUSSBAUM   Lake Orion, MI999 169496  441 BOLLA/BIAN

Women - EX - Master - 30-39

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Pi Dombernowsky   Winthrop, WA1:42:35. 173620  600 TM METHOW
DNFGAIL SAWERS   Arcata, CA999 9392  121 URBAN CYCL

Women - EX - Master - 40-49

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Karen Armstrong   Spokane, WA1:44:01. 108834  286 
2Mary Ann Davies   Missoula, MT1:47:26. 8730  261 BIGSKY CYC
3Mary Beth Murphy   Spokane, WA1:58:51. 160826  61 BIKEBUTLER

Women - SP - Senior - 19-29

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1SANDRA MCGEE   Bothell, WA1:25:37. 173616  49 TI CYCLES
2CHEYENNE ROGERS   1:32:18.  182 
3CARRIE JOHNSON   1:47:41.  146 DIRTWORLD
4LYNNA LIES   2:00:28.  326 WOW
DNFSARA WISNER   Lilburn, GA999 164468  108 
DNFMARY CARLSON   999  162 

Women - SP - Master - 30-39

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Lisa Parsons   Enumclaw, WA1:22:36. 173607  144 BBTC
2LORNA LUEBBE   1:27:34.  355 
3TERESA ANTIGUA   Winthrop, WA1:32:03. 95143  394 D-TOURS
4Jodi Hess   Shoreline, WA1:33:46. 181476  414 BBTC
5AMY MCGOWAN   1:39:00.  194 IND FAB
6Danielle Crandall   Seattle, WA1:42:09. 173615  201 DIRTWORLD
DNFKATHERINE RITENBURG   999  427 

Women - SP - Master - 40-49

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1KARLA SEGALE   1:29:21.  417 MV MTB
2VAL HECKER   1:36:36.  102 
3BECKY SUTTLEMYRE   1:38:06.  312 
4Nancy Gardner   Redmond, WA1:50:14. 150749  281 DIRTWORLD
5VICKI SHAFER   1:58:45.  51 DIRTWORL

Women - BG - Senior - 19-29

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1LAUREL DOUGLAS   1:01:38.  442 
2HIDI MICKELSON   Des Moines, WA1:05:18. 180751  346 DIRTWORLD
3KRISHA KERR   1:06:21.  323 WOW
4KRISTIN CRYMES   1:09:37.  233 
5NOELLE RIACH   1:10:20.  302 DIRTWORLD
6NICOLE APPLE   1:20:32.  112 
DNFLaura Stusek   Culver City, CA999 167824  340 TURNER/U.I

Women - BG - Master - 30-39

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1JESS METTLER   1:00:12.  383 WAR
2MARIBETH EVEZICH   1:04:25.  190 
3LISA PICARD   1:07:38.  195 RAGNAROK
4LISA MILLER   Sammamish, WA1:08:44. 117706  212 DIRTWORLD
5CAROL FISHER   1:15:10.  203 
6KELA STELZIG   1:22:10.  362 

Women - BG - Master - 40-49

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Kathryn Smith   Bellingham, WA1:06:46. 176767  356 TICYCLES
2Minnie Deese   Port Angeles, WA1:17:03. 179955  280 
3HELEN CHAMBERLIN   1:23:22.  276 

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
SpyShimanoBonk BreakerSierra NevadaUSACDF
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee