Race Results for
Flat Creek Challenge 2001
Johnson City, TX
(Event Information)
This is a non-competitive event
Cross Country on 03/18/2001

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Junior - JR - 15-16

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Matt Moseley   Hurst, TX0:59:24 156264  1174 Sun & Ski Sports
2Stephen Garon   College Station, TX1:01:07 153681  1177 Champion Cycles/TMGP/BCR/ Biker
3Ben Pifer   Kingwood, TX1:02:26 175635  1175 Champions Cyclery
4Nathan Hammock   Washington, MO1:04:56 158951  1173 Cannondale ShowTeam
5Paul Sollenberger IV   Mckinney Tx1:10:37 168161  1171 Bikes and More
6Tyler Jewell   Austin, TX1:11:38 168914  1178 
DNFBradley Flume   San Antonio, TX 159847  1172 ShowTeam

Men - Junior - JR - 17-18

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Dominic VanNeilen   0:58:52  383 
2Ryan Malloy   Houston, TX1:01:24 159881  382 Bikelane/Cannondale
3Lance Abaya   Dallas, TX1:08:56 176024  385 
5Michael Blosser   Cedar Park, TX1:23:32 165274  384 
DNFDan Kraussman   San Antonio, TX 169050  381 Cannondale Showteam

Men - Junior - JR - JuniorX

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Anthony Diaz   Durango, CO0:56:36 144576  186 SUN & SKI SPORTS
2Nicholas Payne   San Antonio, TX0:58:03 118719  182 Sobe Head Shok
3Keaton Tucker   Seattle, WA0:59:54 152053  185 Hansens/ Trek/ Bicycles Inc
5Gregory Maitland   San Antonio, TX1:24:14 143428  183 ShowTeam
DNFVincent Brackett   Euless, TX 128162  184 Hanson/Trek/Bicycle Inc.

Men - EX - Senior - 19-29

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Jason Sager   Ogden, UT0:48:42 31059  31 Sun & Ski/ UYS
2Nathan Phillips   San Antonio, TX0:49:33 28064  Marin/Hill Country Bicycle Works
3John Cody   San Antonio, TX0:51:12 7243  Trek/VW
4Marty Christman   Blanco, TX0:51:33 6870  OZONE
5Matt Gordon   Austin, TX0:51:57 13715  28 K2/Wheels in Motion
6Brig Brandt   Bend, OR0:52:28 41809  13 SUN & SKI SPORTS
7Ethan Frost   Austin, TX0:52:39 165768  Ozone
8Jay Duffy   Gardners, PA0:52:42 115299  36 Speedgoat.com/Yeti
9Joshua Kravetz   Longmont, CO0:52:43 104190  OZONE
10Alex Bernard   Houston, TX0:52:44 156895  Sun N Ski sports/Gary Fisher
11Dana Weber   Aliso Viejo, CA0:54:46 126922  12 K2/ Hybridigital
12Michael Kincaid   Dallas, TX0:55:13 19138  14 SUN & SKI/Gary Fisher
13Matthew Davis   Fort Worth0:55:36 157395  25 Sun & Ski Sports
14Jarrah E Frost   Cedar Park, TX0:55:54 168915  Ozone
15Eric Murphy   Athens, GA0:56:22 127087  Trek/VW
16Brett Vaughan   Austin, TX0:56:31 157832  26 Cycle 360
17Daniel Ramos   Houston, TX0:56:43 308180  30 Cyclone Cycle
17Jeff Campbell   Helotes, TX0:56:43 5947  21 Ciclomso
19Chris McNeil   Huntington Beach, CA0:56:49 177904  15 Bikesport
20Keith Hargis   Dallas, TX0:56:50 125961  11 Trek/Richardson Bike Mart
21Brian Kuehl   Pflugerville, TX0:57:59 155738  27 Bicycle Sportshop
23Craig Virr   Austin, TX0:58:34 36726  37 Cycle 360
24Eric Prim   Frisco, TX0:59:30 85789  24 SUN & SKI SPORTS/GARY FISHER
25Geoff Godsey   Frisco, TX1:00:23 128172  10 Trek/Volkswagon
26Scott Belt   Little Rock, AR1:01:07 139468  19 CHAMPIONS CYCLERY
27Cody Baron   Austin, TX1:03:26 109443  20 cycle 360 Bicycles
28Pankaj Wadhwa   Houston, TX1:07:11 176  33 Bikesport
32Jason Scislowicz   Raleigh, NCDNS 169336  
32Scott Meadows   Bryan, TXDNS 23870  23 K-2 Wheels in Motion
33Ryan Spates   Austin, TXDNS 104511  16 Champions Cyclery/UYS
34James Exum   Benbrook, TXDNS 11120  32 Bicycles Inc.
35Cameron Cooper   San Francisco, CADNS 81023  29 Ride Away Bicycles/Ozone
36Kyle Rodemacher   Fort Worth, TXDNS 104333  35 REI - Austin
DNFKevin Hasley   Bellevue, WA 136685  18 Plano Cycling
DNFChad Christian   San Antonio, TX 91475  22 Off!! Repellant Racing
DNFPatrick Miller   Houston, TX 78507  34 K2 Wheels and Fitness in Motion

Men - EX - Master - 30-39

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Terry Tinney   Dallas, TX0:52:17 35625  140 Trek/Richardson Bike Mart
2Brett Gabriel   Dallas, TX0:53:13 12604  115 TREK/RICHARDSON BIKE MART
3Ric Tinney   Houston, TX0:53:55 138388  125 CHAMPIONS CYCLERY/UYS
4Brian Jones   Austin, TX0:54:19 18135  120 SUN & SKI SPORTS
5Adam Salladin   Kerrville, TX0:54:38 31116  102 HILL COUNTRY BICYCLE WORKS
6Peter Cariveau   Spring, TX0:54:42 159459  119 Moots Cycles
7Fred (Robbie) Robinette   Austin, TX0:55:22 96459  124 UYS/ Bicycle Sport Shop
8Shaun Bonavita   Dallas, TX0:55:32 4168  118 SUN &SKI SPORTS
9Jimmy Zumwalt   Kermit, TX0:55:37 170200  131 Peytons Bikes
10Andres Wright   Frederick, MD0:55:38 109451  147 Bicycle Sport Shop
11Paul Burpo   Flower Mound, TX0:55:44 140625  113 SUN & SKI SPORTS
12Richard Miller   Dallas, TX0:55:51 113870  132 Trek/Bicycles Inc.
13Paul Chandler   Cypress, TX0:56:27 6601  137 SUN & SKI SPORTS
14Billy Talton   Houston, TX0:56:33 76852  146 NWCC
15Jason Boardman   Boulder, CO0:56:41 139531  110 Ozone
16Joshua Henderson   Austin, TX0:57:08 15780  144 
17Andrew Yates   Austin, TX0:57:09 39169  122 DEAN
18Barry Lee   Boulder, CO0:57:46 85255  148 United Youth Sports/Bicycle Sport Shop
19Adam Haughey   Blanco, TX0:58:52 156371  135 HILL COUNTRY BICYCLE WORKS
20Kevin Milazzo   Houston, TX0:59:31 153651  121 Champions Cyclery
21John Wilder   Austin, TX0:59:32 166939  129 Nelo Pro Cycles
22Eric Sullivan   Houston, TX0:59:46 157038  138 Champions Cyclery
23Robert Newcome   Little Rock, AR0:59:59 104904  112 Cycle 360
24Dennis Kruse   Boerne, TX1:00:06 19914  128 Hill Country Cyclists
25Paul Snyder   Grass Valley, CA1:00:48 147008  114 BICYCLE SPORT SHOP
26Cary Smith   Lafayette , CO1:00:56 153082  104 REI-Austin
27Chris Olbekson   Houston, TX1:01:07 154154  126 BIKESPORT
28Doug Foxworth   Rio Medina, TX1:01:11 12179  123 Hill Country Bicycle Works
29Dennis Ellington   Jonestown, TX1:01:37 143427  130 Litespeed/Cycle 360
30Scott Howell   Flower Mound, TX1:01:42 166360  116 Texas Flyers
31Todd Myers   Dallas, TX1:02:10 165304  143 None
32Eric Jordan   New Braunfels, TX1:02:51 18277  101 New Belgeum Brewing/ Haro
33Matt Harlan   Cedar Park, TX1:03:20 15094  117 Bicycle Sport Shop/MNT Cycle
34Bien Sambilay   League City, TX1:05:16 83237  127 WEBSTER BICYCLE/Cannondale
35Robert Malinak   College Station, TX1:06:10 22258  105 BVMBA
36Mark Melton   Boulder, CO1:06:22 129430  145 
37Kenneth Kelly   Liberty Hill, TX1:08:06 62997  134 Austin Velo
44Brett Stoeckelmann   Austin, TXDNS 134043  141 SUN & SKI SPORTS
44Joey Machado   Austin, TXDNS 91641  109 Bicycle Sport Shop
45Craig Kunz   Austin, TXDNS 124975  106 Flex Coat Co.
DNFSean McCormick   Minneapolis, MN 135714  133 Sun and Ski Sports
DNFThomas Hindman   Boise, ID 109727  108 West Texas Windbusters
DNFKevin Vincent   Houston, TX 36705  139 Lone Star/New Belgium Brewing Co
DNFClayton Darnall   Austin, TX 8661  111 OZONE

Men - EX - Master - 40-49

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Larry Price   Mckinney, TX0:56:28 28693  212 Bicycles Inc.
3Drake Moore   Mc Kinney, TX0:57:56 24908  207 Plano Cycling
4Brian Lambert   Austin, TX0:58:12 20193  210 Titus Bicycles/Bicycle Sport Shop
5Peter Stewart   Houston, TX0:58:16 167097  206 Westside Schwinn
6Mike Lokken   Austin, TX0:59:14 21482  208 BICYCLE SPORT SHOP
7David Boyd   Yreka, CA1:00:20 4481  211 Bikelane Houston
8Blake Noland   Columbus, IN1:01:28 143907  204 Blake Racing
9Mark Kuithe   Grapevine, TX1:02:34 174738  213 Texas Flyers
10Greg Rueb   Georgetown1:04:28 142796  202 Rocky Hill Bike Ranch
11David Fultz   Lawton, OKDNS 12555  201 Bicycles Inc./Mud Sweat & Gears
11W Hill Abell   Austin, TXDNS 1035  209 BICYCLE SPORT SHOP

Men - EX - Master - 50-99

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Frank Floyd   Fredericksburg, TX1:03:01 143422  241 Hill Country Bicycle Works
2Jim Elmore   Houston, TX1:05:18 177901  247 ALTRA
4Rodney Killebrew   Austin, TX1:06:15 115518  248 Cycle 360
5Noel Kelley III   Dallas, TX1:07:32 125316  245 TREK/RICHARDSON BIKE MART
6Richard Suggs   Nacogdoches1:10:10 138422  242 
7Desmond Rolf   La Marque, TX1:22:12 105398  249 PEARLAND CYCLE
8Bill Moreman   Arlington, TXDNS 84650  244 Bicycles Inc/Trek

Men - SP - Senior - 19-24

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Keith Webb   Lubbock, TX0:59:07 157718  82 Tech Cycling
2Chris Ferguson   Sachse, TX1:00:33 149012  81 TEXAS TECH CYCLING
3Andrew Lasswell   Spring, TX1:01:23 176218  79 Bike Lane of Houston/Cannondale
4William Lechner   College Station, TX1:01:57 166277  71 Texas A&M
5Edward (Eddie) Miller   Colorado Springs, CO1:02:07 168850  75 CHAMPIONS CYCLERY
7Kelly Orr   Arlington, TX1:05:04 177980  72 
8Gabe Clark   Humble, TX1:08:50 171650  78 
9Lucas Wilkinson   Missoula, MT1:09:35 175629  74 
DNFAlex Barker   Austin, TX 175884  80 
DNFTom Allen   Aledo, TX 168534  77 Bike o Rama

Men - SP - Senior - 25-29

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Bill Ryan   Lewisville0:56:11 123376  518 Texas Flyers
2Ben Jones   Cardiff By The Sea, CA0:56:50 106338  514 UYS
4Scott Skiles   Boerne, TX0:57:32 168031  524 Hill Country Bicycle Works
5Gregory Harrah   Tomball, TX0:57:35 138284  520 Bikelane of Houston
6Robert Sisk   Houston, TX0:57:49 165285  511 Bikesport
7Clark Davidson   Austin, TX0:58:06 152  517 Cycle 360
8Nathan Leigh   Tulsa, OK0:58:51 84431  525 BIcycles INC.
9Thad Hanna   0:59:15  509 Hill Country Bicycle Works
10Luke Magilke   Houston, TX1:00:10 167570  507 Cyclone Cycles
11Kevin Koen   Cypress, TX1:00:24 157452  521 Bikelane of Houston
12David McKinney   Austin, TX1:01:12 175591  519 UTCC
13Tim Keating   Austin, TX1:03:08 165240  510 Bluebonnet Cycles
14Brian Boyd   Cleburne, TX1:03:14 169631  513 Southwest Golf and Sport
15Chris Armstrong   San Antonio, TX1:03:27 167686  503 Team Ketchup
16Zachary Hill   Austin, TX1:05:20 178318  516 
17Thomas Deussen   Denton, TX1:05:54 176234  512 Rat Pack
18Leonard Kirk   Friendswood, TX1:06:08 171516  508 NO
19Allen Cryer   Carrollton, TX1:08:09 8281  523 
20Alfred Wang   New Orleans, LA1:08:34 175228  515 Dick-Bush Racing
22John Casall   Dallas, TX1:15:30 165032  506 Pauls Parts /Texas Tech
23Brian Althoff   Hurst, TX1:18:59 129168  504 
DNFShawn Delk   Chicago, IL 97609  501 Bikesport

Men - SP - Master - 30-34

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1James Ephlin   Cedar Park, TX0:57:47 153094  332 University Cyclery
3Brent Thornton   Corinth, TX1:00:20 164060  324 Texas Flyers
4Chris Marvin   Mission, TX1:00:24 178009  347 
5Marshall Urbanosky   Streetsboro, OH1:00:28 56996  339 Denton Mountain Bike Club
6Dave Esper   Cedar Park, TX1:01:03 153692  303 Chasco
7Dac Calderhead   Houston, TX1:01:05 142035  301 Sun and Ski Sports
8William Shepherd   Bartlesville, OK1:01:06 122946  314 
9Chris Jenkins   Houston, TX1:01:07 109720  305 BIKESPORT
10Paul Magilke   Houston, TX1:01:23 176236  318 Cyclone Cyclists
11Shawn Turner   College Station, TX1:01:40 167313  309 BVMBA
12Jack Gutweiler   Katy, TX1:02:05 167973  307 BikeSport
14Brien Gonzales   Phoenix, AZ1:02:43 13607  329 
15Don Henson   Prosper, TX1:03:07 166134  331 Team Tore Up
16Jeff Stacy   Nevada, TX1:03:09 157702  322 (none)
18Dennis Vincent   Webster, TX1:04:48 153652  326 Champions Cyclery
20Richard LeBlanc   Ft Worth, TX1:05:19 177867  336 Ft. Worh Cycling & Fitness
21Bryan Jenkins   Waco, TX1:05:25 144601  341 Texas Flyers
22Ronald McCall   Manitou Springs, CO1:05:36 143587  323 Simpsons Adventure Sports
23James Farrimond   San Antonio, TX1:06:20 157803  344 Velo Technlogy
24Jonathan Pattie   Austin, TX1:06:33 97614  302 (none)
25Brett Spencer   Austin, TX1:06:50 92082  315 none
27Arild Jakobsen   Houston, TX1:06:59 171489  330 Hidden 6 packs
28John Rigdon   Houston, TX1:07:06 166741  308 Westside Schwinn
30Charles Covill   Austin, TX1:07:09 165262  343 
31Don Paullo   Houston, TX1:07:27 165414  310 Bikesport
32Ben Sewell   Dallas, TX1:07:31 177629  311 Matrix
33Richard Vasquez   Gallup, NM1:07:44 161611  313 
34Don Johnson   Houston, TX1:10:12 154014  327 NWCC
36James Mullins   Austin, TX1:11:19 157790  321 NO
37Joe Beagle   Houston, TX1:11:36 175025  316 
38Lewis Pillsworth   Austin, TX1:12:57 168845  335 Sol Cycle Adventures
44Don Booker   Sachse, TX1:22:31 178241  317 
45Clyde Stafford   Dallas, TX1:22:46 165289  328 Tanner Bikes Racing
DNFJames Bramble   Houston, TX 173757  306 Trek VW
DNFAndreas Starz   Dickinson, TX 104394  333 

Men - SP - Master - 35-39

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Monte Becker   Austin, TX1:01:13 169630  437 
2Bill Duckworth   Houston, TX1:01:14 125976  413 NWCC
3John Huffman   Buena Vista, CO1:01:51 177251  402 
5Mark `   Houston, TX1:02:33 21416  429 Bikesport
6Eric Torres   Frisco, TX1:02:38 168659  419 legendbicycles.com
7Norman Schiele   Round Rock, TX1:02:56 169058  415 
8Chris Davies   Lakewood Village, TX1:02:59 169063  417 Bikesport
9David McIver   San Antonio, TX1:04:21 95833  431 Cannondale ShowTeam
10John Baxendale   Lakeway, TX1:04:43 105033  411 Cycle 360
12Greg Rattray   San Antonio, TX1:05:25 29217  427 Squadre Coppi
13Matthew Wurth   Houston, TX1:06:06 39085  423 CYCLONE CYCLES
14Marty Garza   Mcallen, TX1:06:07 144548  434 TEAM MCALLEN
15Doug Harper   Allen, TX1:07:18 175622  403 Plano Cycling and Fitness
16Dary Garrido   Katy, TX1:07:37 165278  421 Hairy leg
17Michael Brakebill   Austin, TX1:07:43 177879  433 
18James Munnerlyn   Bryan, TX1:08:00 77013  426 BVMBA
21Mike Keig   Austin, TX1:09:43 177888  436 
22J Scott Beasley   Houston, TX1:10:53 160028  407 Cyclone Cycles
23Christopher Alley   Somerville, TX1:12:56 165863  425 BVMBA
25William Moritz   1:15:44 161421  414 Westside Schwinn
27Daniel Riojas   Austin, TX1:18:34 29948  428 
28Blake Messer   Austin, TX1:18:58 170201  416 U Y S
DNFMichael Birrell   Austin, TX 3758  410 
DNFWalter Sheppard   Alvin, TX 42108  406 WEST U SCHWINN

Men - SP - Master - 40-44

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Jeff Boone   South Lake Tahoe, CA0:59:51 4230  619 
2Derek Garrett   Houston, TX1:00:52 168654  615 BIKELANE HOUSTON/CANNONDALE
3Kent Rhyne   Kerrville, TX1:02:17 174441  610 Hill Country Bicycle Works
4Steve Shelburne   Austin, TX1:04:42 32392  618 
6Lyle Strickland   Hiawassee, GA1:06:16 141770  616 Bicycles Inc
7John Wilson   Katy, TX1:06:37 160949  601 Westside Schwinn
8Peter Menke   Austin, TX1:06:38 24035  617 The Petting Zoo
9James Mackey   Houston, TX1:06:50 78992  602 NWCC
11Willie Rivera   San Antonio, TX1:07:36 174442  612 STORM
12Todd Maras   Austin, TX1:08:30 165216  621 
13James Janoch   Pearland, TX1:10:00 171472  611 Webster/Cannondale
14Arlon Walker   San Antonio, TX1:14:01 122156  622 Bike City
16Rick Curry   Midlothian, TX1:16:33 112653  614 Bicycles Inc./Trek
17Paul Sollenberger   Mckinney, TX1:20:27 165420  606 Bikes and More
18Sidney Feinstein   Spring, TX1:21:03 153097  609 Bike Barn/WestU
19George Oechsli   Eden, TX1:23:04 159266  607 NO
20Sergio Godinez   Grapevine, TX1:27:58 168145  613 Bicycles Inc
DNFNathan Belz   Irving, TX 159270  604 Bicycles Inc
DNFScott Rucker   Houston, TX 105144  603 BikeSport

Men - SP - Master - 45-49

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Neil Kuhns   Kerrville, TX1:05:31 19973  277 Hill Country Bicycle Works
2Tom McMillan   Sanger, TX1:07:39 175151  276 Denton MTB
3Lawrence Weber   College Station, TX1:07:52 144546  275 
4Spencer Jewell   Waco, TX1:08:04 110566  278 
5Alan Johnson   Dallas, TX1:11:32 157600  271 Bikes & More
6Steven LeGrande   Houston, TX1:15:43 42949  279 BIKESPORT
7Keith Winzenried   Houston, TX1:19:57 171522  274 
8Scott Schaefer   Houston, TX1:23:09 126923  273 Champions Cyclery/TMGP/BCR/Bike ER

Men - SP - Master - 50-99

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Robert Graham   Houston, TX1:11:33 171482  657 
2Jorge Portilla   Houston, TX1:14:08 145292  652 WESTEND
3John Farabaugh   Irving, TX1:14:15 163138  659 Ft. Worth Cycling
4Henry Probst   Smithville, TX1:14:45 145637  658 
5Lewis Herridge   Gordonville, TX1:16:40 175630  656 
6Steven Williams   Northville, NY1:29:00 52442  660 Culligan Water
7Jon Richardson   Edmond, OK1:29:07 140994  655 TEAM CRUNCH
8Raymond Schroeder   Georgetown, TX1:59:04 49411  654 VIOLET CROWN

Women - Junior - JR - 15-16

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Hollie Curry   Midlothian, TX1:17:51 122166  1291 Bicycles Inc/Trek Hansens
2Anna Wilke   San Antonio, TX1:18:54 154335  1292 Cannondale Showteam

Women - EX - Senior - 19-29

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Kathleen Weber   Austin, TX1:05:09 144579  1101 Bicycles Inc.
2Gina Voci   Charlotte, NC1:10:55 140372  1103 Deep South

Women - EX - Master - 30-39

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Alexandra Colbert   Austin, TX1:03:25 149261  1134 Schwinn/ UYS
2Leesa Bolden   Austin, TX1:04:45 142774  1135 Litespeed/Cycle 360
3Kristi Lewis   Durango, CO1:05:56 21089  1131 Sun & Ski Sports
4Tammy Killebrew   Austin, TX1:06:41 88101  1132 Cycle 360
5Mel Steele   Austin, TX1:08:01 168893  1136 United Youth Sports
6Ginny King   Dallas, TXDNS 153105  1133 Trek/Richardson Bike Mart

Women - EX - Master - 40-99

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Lisa Nye   Kerrville, TX1:08:24 26368  261 Hill Country Bicycle Works
2Sheila Reiter   Austin, TX1:17:51 109853  262 Bicycle Sport Shop/GU

Women - SP - Senior - 19-29

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Renate Junold   Houston, TX1:09:27 177300  1202 Northwest Cycle
3Jennifer Bollman   Austin, TX1:17:17 156871  1206 Cycle 360
4Angela Nugent   Dripping Springs, TX1:17:50 165227  1201 Cycle 360
7Rachel Koen   Cypress, TX1:25:04 157453  1208 Bikelane of Houston

Women - SP - Master - 30-39

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Cheryl Fulton   Tomball, TX1:09:14 138931  1231 Northwest Cycling Club
3Sally Martin   Austin, TX1:18:24 156419  1234 Cycle 360
4Diane Thornton   Kerrville, TX1:23:44 227  1232 HILL COUNTRY BICYCLES

Women - SP - Master - 40-99

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Dawn Skinner   Austin, TX1:20:43 32873  1263 Cycles 360
3Kathy Johnson   Dallas, TX1:41:26 157466  1261 Matrix

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Sierra NevadaUSACDFSpyBonk BreakerShimano
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee