Race Results for
NORBA NCS #3
Park City, UT
(Event Information)
This is a non-competitive event
Cross Country on 06/29/2001

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Junior - JR - JuniorX

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Aaron Bradford   Santa Cruz, CA1:54:03. 156335  1166 RAD RACING
2 Nick Waite   Harrisonburg, VA1:54:20. 146137  1558 DEVO
3 Ryan Iddings   Seattle, WA1:54:56. 146372  1233 
4 Andrew Guptill   Charlottesville, VA1:55:36. 118740  1420 TEAM DEVO
5 RYAN EDWARDS   1:56:00.  1186 
6 COLIN EGGLETON   1:56:46.  1229 
7 Josh Kahle   Big Bear Lake, CA1:57:47. 97723  1018 TEAM DEVO
8 Nathan Mitchell   Phoenix, AZ1:58:30. 111851  968 GIANT USA
9 Robbie Stone   Salt Lake City, UT1:58:49. 154910  915 
10 Michael McClure   Ketchum, ID1:59:14. 120469  933 TEAM DEVO
11 Alex Hagman   Fort Collins, CO1:59:21. 173228  496 
12 Paul Clark   Kamas, UT1:59:32. 115597  1250 YOUNG RIDE
13 ERIC BATTY   2:00:25.  1016 BAY CYCLE
14 Spencer Paxson   Bellingham, WA2:00:56. 152029  1201 
15 David Roberts   Helena, MT2:02:55. 154913  1634 
16 Brad VanOrden   Prescott, AZ2:03:38. 140292  471 GIANT/DOME
17 JAVIER PUSCHEL   2:03:44.  1354 CHILE
18 Richie Tillotson   Atlanta, GA2:03:57. 146485  1574 COLARADO A
19 Scott Nevil   Stroudsburg, PA2:04:36. 130888  911 RPM
20 KEATON TUCKER   2:07:29.  1206 
21 SWARTZBAUGH B0149935   2:07:35.  1524 TEAM GRIMA
22 DAVID TIMMONS   Birmingham, AL2:07:38. 153517  497 HOOPERS/SP
23 Stefano Barberi   Newbury Park, CA2:07:57. 136696  1631 K2/DD ING
24 ETHAN JOHNSON   2:08:32.  1584 MOOTS CYCL
25 Jeremy Powers   Easthampton, MA2:08:35. 117328  1053 
26 DANE JANKOWIAK   2:08:47.  903 
27 Justin Rinehart   Mankato, MN2:08:52. 149501  448 SOBE HEADS
28 Tyler Turkington   Park City, UT2:09:09. 158190  1248 YOUNG RIDE
29 Evan Hepner   Albuquerque, NM2:09:35. 161841  1532 CANYON BIC
30 Chris Daubin   Casper, WY2:10:52. 138876  960 BACK COUNT
31 Tane Hunter   Las Cruces, NM2:10:59. 130676  461 
32 Logan Onken   Missoula, MT2:11:00. 162734  886 RACE PERFO
33 Dylan Johns   Ogden, UT2:11:37. 150270  1750 
34 David Williams   Gig Harbor, WA2:12:24. 125342  1278 
35 Samuel Benson   Sharon, VT2:13:01. 122425  884 TEAM DEVO
36 Brian Hendrickson   Hanover, NH2:14:13. 161951  445 PENINSULA
37 FERNANDO MUNOZ   2:14:22.  1359 CHILE
38 MIKE LENAS   Durango, CO2:14:48. 15463  516 K2 DD INC
39 Samuel Smith   Califon, NJ2:16:14. 115046  451 RPM
40 Matt Moseley   Hurst, TX2:17:07. 156264  1168 SUN &SKI
41 Peter Hudnut   Ft Collins, CO2:17:25. 147099  1049 PEOPLES CY
42 MARK WELGOS   2:17:33.  1179 
43 Caleb McFadden   Perrysville, OH2:19:41. 165987  1627 
44 David Grinnell   Owensboro, KY2:19:50. 172690  1274 
45 Jeremy Powell   Nevada City, CA2:22:35. 151423  726 SE CAPS HA
46 Karl Nielsen   Isla Vista, CA2:23:46. 146391  864 TEAM NSO
47 Evan Anderson   Grass Valley, CA2:27:21. 140620  822 TEAM NSO
48 GREG OSWALD   2:27:32.  1237 TOMAC
49 David Mason   Chattanooga, TN2:27:49. 165182  975 RACER X/ S
50 JOHN FLANAGAN   2:28:26.  1231 
51 Kevin Deane   Sandpoint, ID2:28:42. 152422  433 SMITH/PEDR
52 Gregory Maitland   San Antonio, TX2:31:33. 143428  441 CANNONDALE
DNF David Robinson   Bend, ORDNF 143711  428 LARSEN CHA
DNF Nicholas Payne   San Antonio, TXDNF 118719  438 SOBE HEADS
DNF Tyler Hurst   Missoula, MTDNF 110188  937 
DNF SEHDSTIAN BLDNCO   Aurora, CODNF 1606  1618 YOUNG RIDE
DNF Dylan Johns   Ogden, UTDNF 150270  1249 YOUNG RIDE
DNF JOSHUA HUBBARD   DNF  1212 
DNF Todd Henriksen   Xenia, OHDNF 159980  1225 
DNF Daniel Fredrickson   Albuquerque, NMDNF 149575  476 
DNF ALEX FARNAND   DNF  1181 
DNF MATT DOUGLAS   DNF  1150 
DNF SCOTT ALLEN   DNF  1247 YOUNG RIDE
DNF ADAM SNYDER   DNF  876 TEAM DEVO
DNF Scott Allen   Park City, UTDNF 170525  803 YOUNG RIDE
DNF Christopher Stockburger   Saint Louis, MODNF 156461  462 MERLIN/JDT
DNF John Murphy   Horse Shoe, NCDNF 153638  1144 COLORADO A
DNF Sean Gilligan   Columbus, OHDNF 152547  1693 ELLSWORTH

Men - Pro - Senior

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 RYDER HESJEDAL   2:05:36.  SUBARU-GAR
2 CADEL EVANS   2:06:46.  112 VOLVO CANN
3 KASHI LEUCHS   2:07:55.  42 VOLVO CANN
4 PAVEL CHERKASOV   2:08:29.  SUBARU-GAR
5 Stephen Larsen   Any Town, OR2:08:55. 20413  
6 David (Tinker) Juarez   Whittier, CA2:09:14. 18332  VOLVO CANN
7 Todd Wells   Durango, CO2:09:25. 83401  114 
8 SEAMUS MCGRATH   2:09:56.  HARO LEE D
9 Carl Swenson   Park City, UT2:10:14. 34803  RLX POLO S
10 PAUL ROWNEY   Bakersfield, CA2:11:09. 101656  71 YETI/PEARL
11 ZIRANDA MADRIGAL   2:11:31.  62 TURBO
12 Kirk Molday   Vista, CA2:11:40. 76931  25 SUNRACE/SA
13 JOSH FLEMING   Easley, SC2:11:54. 106370  83 GT/SRAM
14 Travis Brown   Durango, CO2:11:57. 5171  20 TREK/VOLKS
15 Jeremy Horgan-Kobelski   Boulder, CO2:12:23. 16737  RLX POLO S
16 MARC GULLICKSON   2:13:45.  
17 James Killen   Fort Collins, CO2:14:27. 19105  24 SCHWINN MT
18 CRAIG GORDON   Aliso Viejo, CA2:14:33. 108229  110 
19 LUKE STOCKWELL   Tulsa, OK2:14:39. 119183  41 ZAXBYS
20 Eric Jones   Salt Lake City, UT2:14:41. 18172  14 SOBE HEADS
21 CHRIS EATOUGH   2:14:53.  32 TREK/VW
22 CHRIS SHEPPARD   2:15:26.  HARO/LEEDU
23 PETER WEDGE   Durango, CO2:15:42. 3605  21 KONA FORD
24 Jay Henry   Avon, CO2:16:41. 15853  13 NANTUCKET
25 WALKER FERGUSON   2:16:56.  92 SUBARU/GAR
26 PERREN DELACOUR   Durham, NC2:18:19. 106369  84 GT/HUTCHIN
27 ANDREAS HESTLER   2:19:16.  10 ROCKY MTN
28 GABRIEL BLANCO   2:19:22.  50 
29 JOSE ADRIAN BONILLA   2:19:40.  19 CAFE DE CO
30 JAMES VAN TOUVER   Bristol, TN2:19:41. 158595  98 
31 Jeffery Hall   Farmington, MN2:19:59. 14705  75 SALSA CYCL
32 James Mortenson   Eagle, CO2:20:09. 136357  119 
33 Carl Decker   Bend, OR2:21:03. 9007  105 DESCHUTES
34 Thomas Rogers   Castaic, CA2:21:14. 30420  124 ANSWER/MAN
35 Mike West   Boulder, CO2:21:27. 37786  55 TREK/ROCKY
36 Barton Bowen   Bend, OR2:21:44. 47833  63 KONA FORD
37 GEOFF KABUSH   2:22:14.  12 KONA FORD
38 MATT UNGER   2:22:39.  137 
39 Jon Brown   Gunnison, CO2:22:52. 131657  132 NOVO-SYCIF
40 Bryson Perry   Sandy, UT2:23:12. 89388  93 CANYON BIC
41 Michael Janelle   Avon, CO2:23:53. 17659  40 3DRACAING
42 DAVE HARRISON   2:24:12.  101 
43 Peter Swenson   Boulder, CO2:24:49. 34808  11 TOKYO JOES
44 ROEL PAULISSEN   2:25:11.  86 TEAM GT
45 David Wiens   Gunnison, CO2:25:21. 38160  17 RLX POLO S
46 Skyler Reeves   Boulder, CO2:25:22. 86756  38 SPECIALIZE
47 Greg Marini   Columbia, MD2:25:28. 22509  89 
48 Neil Shirley   Newhall, CA2:25:37. 43573  116 FANTASY SP
49 GREG RANDOLPH   2:26:25.  37 
50 Charles Jenkins   Ridgecrest, CA2:26:28. 17736  81 TREK VW WE
51 Chad Melis   Lyons, CO2:26:29. 161935  115 SOBE/HEADS
52 Zachary Shriver   Santa Fe, NM2:26:48. 43870  43 3D RACING
53 Cameron Brenneman   Santa Fe, NM2:26:56. 4755  104 SIMPLY FIT
54 BRIAN LAIHO   2:27:26.  95 DEAN
55 Thomas Danielson   Tucson, AZ2:30:35. 8631  66 SOBE HEADS
56 Kenneth Helgeson   March Air Force, CA2:30:36. 40148  88 INDEPENDEN
57 Jason Moeschler   Nevada City, CA2:30:36. 90775  90 KESTREL BI
58 FEDERICO RAMIREZ MENDEZ   2:30:36.  78 CAFE DE CO
59 Dale Knapp   Des Moines, WA2:30:39. 19425  121 KONA FORO
60 DANIEL GILLESPIE   2:30:39.  45 
61 Brian Matter   Sheboygan, WI2:30:56. 85929  33 NANTUCKET
62 Charles Storm   Sanford, NC2:31:11. 110876  99 
63 Brandon Dwight   Boulder, CO2:31:12. 90939  28 
64 Carlos Gennero   Dixon, CA2:31:14. 182920  130 CROW CYCLE
65 CLAUS PLAUT   2:31:50.  113 EKONO
66 James Morgan   Louisville, CO2:31:58. 102377  67 FARM TEAM
67 Adam Craig   Bend, OR2:33:00. 94510  29 DEVO
68 TROY BARRY   2:35:01.  136 RPM/YETI
69 COLIN ROOMEY   Durango, CO2:36:30. 103406  131 RPM
70 Eric Keim   Delray Beach, FL2:37:26. 139798  134 K2-DD INC
71 Nat Ross   Golden, CO2:38:45. 152119  107 GARY FISHE
72 GARNET VERTICAN   Litchfield, MN2:39:14. 48882  60 ODI-KHS-SO
73 Paul Stone   Westminster, CO2:41:32. 141676  108 TREK V/W F
74 Michael Wilk   Durango, CO2:42:58. 87730  128 RPM/YETI
75 Matt Shriver   Durango, CO2:46:42. 110703  125 
76 DYLAN SEBEL   2:46:53.  82 CDS LBR/KE
77 Philip Busching   Rapid City, SD2:54:34. 5644  64 SOBE/HEADS
78 BRANDON SIOBLON   N Ogden, UT2:56:45. 97656  122 SOBE HEADS
79 JEREMIAH BISHOP   2:57:10.  31 
80 BILLY HOLMES   Temecula, CA2:57:45. 10544  117 IFBIKES.CO
81 Daniel Bowman   Durango, CO3:01:22. 149353  126 RPM
82 Chance Cooke   Whitefish, MT3:02:51. 7675  120 ROCKY MTN
DNF ROLANDO GONZALEZ FERNANDE   DNF  85 CAFE DE CO
DNF Sean Doyle   Mt Shasta, CADNF 52795  123 
DNF Cody Peterson   Bend, ORDNF 97506  34 SMITH/SUN
DNF Leonard Tullous   Tucson, AZDNF 36057  15 
DNF ANDY JACQUES   Watsonville, CADNF 17590  133 KESTREL
DNF Michael Broderick   Chilmark, MADNF 4922  87 JAMBA JUIC
DNF Frank Mapel   Durango, CODNF 22429  16 YETI/PEARL
DNF KIYOSI MIZUKAMI   DNF  103 BRIDLER
DNF BRENT MILLER   DNF  100 KHS/SHIMAN
DNF CARTER HOVEY   DNF  77 BOLLA-BIAN
DNF Max Finkbeiner   Whitmore Lake, MIDNF 94414  127 ZAXBYS CYC
DNF Nathan Phillips   San Antonio, TXDNF 28064  96 MARIN/HILL
DNF Benjamin Zambrana   Steamboat Springs, CODNF 113553  23 
DNF Christopher Decker   Boulder, CODNF 9008  106 DESCHUTES
DNF Josh Bezecny   Golden, CODNF 114873  97 
DNF Ross Schnell   Grand Jct, CODNF 99965  94 TEAM DEVO
DNF Jeremiah Bishop   Harrisonburg, VADNF 3771  135 K2-DD INC
DNF Jason Jones   Decatur, GADNF 111804  129 ATLANTA CY
DNF Jason Sager   Ogden, UTDNF 31059  118 SUN&SKI/UY
DNF JOHN OSGUTHORPE   DNF  53 NUTRAFIG
DNF BRIAN SMITH   DNF  102 DEAN SMART
DNF CHAD MILES   DNF  111 ROACH/EVOL
DNF T Burke Swindlehurst   Salt Lake City, UTDNF 51227  109 TEAM NAVIG

Men - SM - Senior

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jamey Yanik   Boise, ID1:47:58. 161110  228 
2 Steven Zdawczynski   Boulder, CO1:47:58. 39418  224 ELLSWORTH
3 Kevin Day   Farmington, UT1:50:37. 108971  203 SCHWINN
4 Matthew Pacocha   Boulder, CO1:52:01. 75732  465 IMBA/RED R
5 Warren Gravely   Scotts Valley, CA1:52:28. 167625  534 TREK/VW
6 NICK GOULD   1:52:44.  246 
7 Jason Jablonski   Wenatchee, WA1:53:01. 98835  233 BOLLA/BINA
8 Grant Berry   Durango, CO1:53:07. 148636  209 SPECIALIZE
9 Mitch Westall   Littleton, CO1:53:20. 37798  232 DYNATEK/GR
10 Frank Overton   Boulder, CO1:53:40. 117894  495 
11 Duncan Meyers   Sebastopol, CA1:53:41. 95544  202 SOULCRAFTG
12 Jacob Rubelt   Tucson, AZ1:55:20. 79833  226 GIANT DOME
13 Gary Thompson   Sisters, OR1:55:47. 35425  217 BICYCLE WA
14 Nathan Dills   Boulder, CO1:55:56. 9528  252 
15 Tate Graves   Denver, CO1:56:05. 114219  253 HEALTHPERF
16 Robert Scott   Wappingers Falls , NY1:56:16. 32000  220 SOBE/HEADS
17 Shawn Heinrichs   Longmont, CO1:56:26. 104876  216 SCHWINN/OA
18 Barry Wicks   Corvallis, OR1:56:39. 134223  518 TEAM S+M
19 Joshua Powers   Phoenix, AZ1:56:42. 91975  243 ADVENTURE
20 MARK ROESBKE   Avon, CO1:56:51. 30355  237 SPECLIZED
21 AARON JORDIN   1:56:57.  225 CANYON
22 Evan Plews   Salem, OR1:57:16. 28290  508 AIRBOMB.CO
23 Ian Prichard   Steamboat Springs, CO1:57:25. 149714  208 ORANGE PEE
24 Brian Wilson   Mammoth Lakes, CA1:58:27. 146857  204 MAMMTH SPT
25 Ron Koch   Frazier Park, CA1:58:45. 19530  215 CAMBRIA BI
26 Brian Rouse   Auburn, CA1:58:54. 30719  205 SCB/SRAM/T
27 Derrick Brown   Flagstaff, AZ1:59:40. 107985  239 FLAGSTAF V
28 Scott Phillips   Reno, NV2:00:02. 175840  244 VAUDE
29 Brandon Firth   Heber, UT2:00:19. 11665  206 NORDAS.COM
30 Scott Keller   Sedona, AZ2:00:55. 125723  236 SPECIALIZE
31 Michael Hansen   San Marcos, CA2:00:57. 14994  238 FANTASY SP
32 Kevin Stein   Boulder, CO2:01:42. 103665  242 TREK ROCKY
33 Garuda McCarthy   Kailua Kona, HI2:02:08. 86754  222 ROCKY MTN.
34 TIM OLSEN   Chico, CA2:02:20. 153947  254 
35 ANASTASIO FLORES JR   La Selva Beach, CA2:03:00. 11877  231 ABS/SCHWIN
36 Jason Leitheiser   Eugene, OR2:03:04. 145013  412 
37 Fritz White   Trabuco Canyon, CA2:05:54. 119888  469 FISHER BIK
38 Travis Linder   Ramona, CA2:05:55. 42597  247 K2
39 Benjamin Souza   Boone, NC2:07:26. 88873  223 GAERNE/AXO
40 Mike Dempsey   Reno, NV2:08:49. 87102  249 BICYCLE WA
41 Peter Andersen   San Diego, CA2:10:11. 142973  446 
42 Jeffrey Shirey   Athens, GA2:10:21. 113111  214 
43 Douglas Swanson   Minnetonka, MN2:10:55. 102633  211 TREK - VW
44 Stephen Reaney   San Jose, CA2:11:08. 133288  241 SCHWINN/AB
45 Adam Pantastico   Cranford, NJ2:18:46. 27167  201 HELENS CYC
46 Derek Hermon   Big Bear Lake, CA2:35:49. 15935  235 BEAR MTN B
47 DEIBER ESQUIVEL BENAVIDE   2:36:49.  210 CAFÉ DE CO
DNF JOHN SWING   DNF  218 INDEPENDAN
DNF Ryan Trebon   Bend, ORDNF 136658  248 
DNF James Upshaw   Durango, CODNF 123287  1479 3D RACING
DNF Mitchell Moreman   Durango, CODNF 103288  221 DEAN/SMART
DNF Donny Biro   Benicia, CADNF 43279  227 ROBINSON W
DNF Stephen White   Avon, CODNF 38017  245 3D RACING
DNF Douglas Ott   Sausalito, CADNF 138380  213 JAMBA JUIC
DNF Glenn Stanton   Rancho Mirage, CADNF 33835  234 
DNF Ryan Harris   Highlands Ranch, CODNF 15218  240 GOJUS
DNF Cris Fox   Salt Lake City, UTDNF 12161  401 GUTHRIE
DNF Kip Boers   Nederland, CODNF 4076  251 RED ROCKS
DNF Dustin Sweet   Reno, NVDNF 34787  250 RENO WHEEL
DNF JESSE SWIFT   DNF  230 DEAN

Men - EX - Senior - 19-24

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Charles Pendry   Raleigh, NC1:53:05. 106096  1007 
2 Ryan Pirtle   Saint Louis, MO1:54:07. 28222  1275 DOG FISH
3 Adam Blankespoor   Salt Lake City, UT1:54:54. 3902  1142 INT. CHRIS
4 Nick Payne   Henderson, CO1:55:06. 121746  1682 
5 Craig Sandstrom   Pocatello, ID1:56:11. 141472  1158 
6 Brian Astell   Gualala, CA1:57:16. 163428  456 CCB
7 Neil Davies   Missoula, MT1:57:33. 172537  512 BIG SKY CY
8 CHRIS JUNG   1:57:59.  531 GOJUS
9 DIEDERIK BAKKER   1:58:07.  454 
10 PAUL BENNETT   1:58:47.  910 SCHWINN/SP
11 GEORGE GATSEOS   1:59:14.  530 
12 Jesse Rients   Shakopee, MN1:59:51. 147524  443 FCCC/TREK
13 Robert Cagle   Marietta, GA1:59:57. 137285  431 CB SPORTS
14 Aren Timmel   Chico, CA2:00:15. 113102  1512 SOULCRAFT
15 GREG GIBSON   2:00:25.  1039 
16 Trevor Krueger   Durango, CO2:00:33. 156437  1560 YETI TROY
17 Emile Mulholland   San Geronimo, CA2:00:51. 126616  527 TEAM TAM
18 MILES VENZARA   2:00:57.  1704 
19 Matthew Smith   Vista, CA2:01:29. 127893  974 ROCKET PAR
20 Ryan Artale   Boulder, CO2:02:01. 148564  1375 TEAM PURE
21 SCOTT MORRIS   2:02:07.  542 
22 Joshua Lipton   Flagstaff, AZ2:02:39. 21319  434 FLAG VELO
23 Scott Silveira   San Luis Obispo, CA2:03:22. 129215  1356 
24 Leonardo Sandoval   Clearwater, FL2:03:35. 107620  1553 TEAM ZOMBI
25 Devon Vigus   Oakland, CA2:03:44. 115524  528 SHARP BICY
26 KENNETH DORST   N Franklin, CT2:04:48. 175054  1701 VBS
27 Sean Sindt   Ames, IA2:06:13. 151946  952 CANNONDALE
28 Joshua Seldman   Dahlonega, GA2:07:01. 164830  515 ROCKY MNT/
29 Douglas Ollerenshaw   Atlanta, GA2:08:03. 138067  477 
30 BRAD JOHNSON   2:08:53.  1539 CUSTOM BIC
31 Peter MacLeod   Canton, MA2:09:19. 87304  1395 
32 PEDAR ENGAR   Geneva, IL2:09:29. 106624  800 FARM TEAM
33 RYAN LYNCH   Oconomowoc, WI2:11:22. 16496  464 CLARKSEN C
34 Matt Bromen   Santa Clarita, CA2:11:22. 94024  1045 
35 Zac Hardy   Ivins, UT2:13:02. 150848  406 TEAM RED R
36 Jacob Prater   Maryville, TN2:13:10. 28614  537 KENDA/B+B
37 Gordon Yang   Austin, TX2:13:12. 145281  501 
38 LARRY HASBROACK   Durango, CO2:13:34. 117061  842 OUTER CIRC
39 CRAIG VANVALLENBURGH   2:13:53.  1569 
40 Daniel Cooley   Pasco, WA2:19:43. 115500  514 THURSTON R
41 TIM MOORE   2:19:59.  1667 MOUNTAIN M
42 ANDREW HAWKES   2:23:05.  1226 
43 ERIK PETERSON   2:23:37.  880 
44 Nathan Grovom   Helena, MT2:33:17. 178787  1632 
45 JUSTIN RUZICKA   2:35:16.  1453 
DNF Felipe Quesney   San Diego, CADNF 181623  1542 CUSTOM CYC
DNF Jim Rucker   Whitefish, MTDNF 176438  1456 
DNF BRIAN OESTRIKE   DNF  1720 
DNF Corey Piscopo   Steamboat Springs, CODNF 146402  1318 
DNF Miles Venzara   Durango, CODNF 138725  1740 BIKE LOVER
DNF Anthony Colby   Dedham, MADNF 118320  1629 GO JUS
DNF Daniel Swanson   St Louis Park, MNDNF 117942  896 
DNF Joseph Beck   Oxnard, CADNF 117825  1377 
DNF Matthew Bailey   Newport News, VADNF 170803  1691 CU
DNF BRANDON JOHNSON   Columbus, OHDNF 10814  1657 TEAM BIKES
DNF SCOTT MORRISON   Tucson, AZDNF 99896  510 
DNF Griffith Vertican   Santa Ana, CADNF 95837  482 COMPETITIN
DNF TREVOR IRONS   Poughkeepsie, NYDNF 86375  1031 OPTIC NERV
DNF THORNTON DAY   Arroyo Seco, NMDNF 115605  1609 
DNF ALEX ROCK   DNF  1136 
DNF MARK IVERSON   DNF  796 FARM TEAM
DNF AREN IMMEL   DNF  1227 

Men - EX - Senior - 25-29

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Cale Redpath   Durango, CO1:54:33. 29358  997 TEAM METHO
2 Barkley Robinson   Steamboat Springs, CO1:56:18. 116613  1591 BRECKEN RI
3 Adam Hoppe   Louisville, CO1:56:24. 114100  430 CANDICE BL
4 Kyle Wright   River Heights, UT1:56:25. 164222  1273 GOLSAN/AZO
5 JEFF BATES   1:56:25.  1435 
6 BRIAN BEMRMANN   Shrewsbury, NJ1:58:15. 93952  1700 PROLYTE
7 Shannon Boffeli   Salt Lake City, UT1:58:59. 43484  1163 CANONDALE/
8 Andy Lee   Lakeway, TX1:59:28. 104097  1027 POWDER TOO
9 Nathaniel (Nat) Pellman   Seattle, WA2:00:08. 175828  722 OLMPIC BIK
10 RYAN VASLET   2:00:40.  1177 
11 CHRIS BRANDT   2:01:20.  1198 
12 Gavin Malia   Steamboat Springs, CO2:01:49. 128877  1269 
13 Brian Smith   Jackson, WY2:03:04. 136568  1155 RACE PERFO
14 DAVE CHASE   2:03:05.  1174 
15 Jerry Barton   Placerville, CA2:03:22. 139513  838 SOBE HEADS
16 MIKI TELIGA   2:03:25.  524 OLYMPIC BI
17 Douglas Ryden   Colorado Springs, CO2:03:52. 106147  435 
18 HAL CLARK   2:04:09.  492 BRECK BREW
19 Jared Gibson   Provo, UT2:04:10. 118233  1697 GARY FISHE
20 Blake Zumbrunnen   Bountiful, UT2:04:56. 168946  1360 GUTHRIE
21 COLIN MCKERNAN   2:06:35.  1209 
22 Earl Bradley   Indialantic, FL2:06:45. 133173  1234 
23 Chan Head   Salt Lake City, UT2:06:46. 140537  1445 GUTHRIE/SP
24 Olivier Bock   Hood River, OR2:07:51. 81949  953 VAUDE (VOW
25 Jason Lewis   Gresham, OR2:07:56. 145012  1290 
26 Louis Gilbert   Salt Lake City, UT2:08:48. 99734  1578 COLE SPORT
27 Travis Hughes   Provo, UT2:09:02. 173632  1050 AARDVARKCY
28 JEFF WARD   2:10:59.  533 RPM
29 Kevin Holliday   Park City, UT2:12:16. 121402  806 JANS/TREK
30 Henry Horrocks   Fort Collins, CO2:13:12. 173210  1587 NO HAIR.CO
31 Brian Wallace   Reno, NV2:17:13. 37037  408 
32 Craig Manthe   Eau Claire, WI2:19:04. 78139  493 
33 Chris Baker   Morgantown, WV2:21:59. 139227  873 ADVENTURES
34 Nicholas Miscione   Brooklyn, NY2:23:11. 116062  1472 
35 ZACH KIMSEN   Davis, CA2:23:12. 156157  1583 CROW CYCLE
36 Jesse Riel   Ft Collins, CO2:25:52. 104215  776 EMPIRE BIC
37 Jeff Cospolich   Breckenridge, CO2:29:57. 138206  442 BRECKENRID
38 TYE LAFORCE   2:32:15.  1715 EPX BICYCL
39 Ryan Russell   Beaverton, OR2:32:26. 174868  1596 ACCURATE A
40 Gabriel Williams   Provo, UT2:39:42. 38343  1267 HABSEA ATT
41 Shaun Mechem   Logan, UT3:03:03. 62636  769 IBIS BELL
DNF Keith Wegener   Tahoe City, CADNF 178227  759 CYCLEPATHS
DNF Jared Hynes   Salt Lake City, UTDNF 173875  494 STACY TAYL
DNF Dave Tingley   Panama City, FLDNF 158940  418 CHRISTY SP
DNF Ryan Snodgrass   Sparks, NVDNF 131418  1616 TEAM PURE
DNF Aaron Potts   Fort Collins, CODNF 28523  1138 HASSLE FRE
DNF BRANDON MITCHELL   DNF  1194 

Men - EX - Master - 30-34

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Paul Trout   Bend, OR1:57:24. 125253  502 GIANT/DOME
2 Richard Thurman   Chico, CA1:58:16. 35561  479 3D WANNABE
3 Cary Smith   Jackson, WY1:58:57. 33065  491 RPM/YETI
4 MICHAEL LARSEN   1:59:20.  1599 SCHWIN/PRI
5 Jeffrey Wardell   Boulder, CO2:00:00. 155512  719 XYBIX/FULL
6 Tom Skiles   Salinas, CA2:00:06. 169701  1538 VAUDE
7 SCOOT MONTGOMERY   2:00:18.  437 EUROTECH C
8 Francis (Gardie) Jackson   Larkspur, CA2:00:47. 60511  1373 COLE SPORT
9 Mark Studnicki   Walnut Creek, CA2:01:09. 34490  1475 NANTUCKET
10 Todd Smith   Breckenridge, CO2:01:50. 40304  536 
11 Heinrich Deters   Park City, UT2:01:59. 175245  432 
12 Everett Baker   2:03:20. 90759  1006 
13 Mike Diesburg   Casper, WY2:05:44. 9482  721 BACKCOUNTR
14 John Guentner   Newark, DE2:05:56. 14358  457 WOODEN WHE
15 Matthew Lee   Chapel Hill, NC2:07:24. 20731  1066 CLEAN MACH
16 WHITNEY ALBRIGHT   2:07:46.  1189 
17 Jon Gallagher   Heber, UT2:07:51. 61600  1493 COLE SPORT
18 Gary Snodgrass   Oldfort, TN2:08:01. 115558  927 LAKE EFFEC
19 Jamie Kilcoyne   Louisville, CO2:08:48. 104091  419 
20 ROB FORNATARO   2:08:59.  1047 GUTHRIE/SP
21 Kurt Ireland   Loveland, CO2:09:32. 149418  480 
22 DOUG DRIESSEN   2:11:34.  1327 US ARMY
23 Matt Wolf   Salt Lake Cty, UT2:11:38. 93419  1287 BIOGEN
24 Richard Mahan   Reno, NV2:12:11. 87064  460 
25 Arlo Buijten   Davenport, CA2:14:18. 135615  712 VALENCIA S
26 Orlando Piva   Bozeman, MT2:14:22. 135867  1046 K2 BIKES
27 Mikel Aucutt   Oxnard, CA2:18:02. 114942  1551 OUTER CIRC
28 Denny Kalar   Kamas, UT2:23:02. 151255  735 COLE SPORT
29 X SAMPSON   Littleton, CO2:25:37. 149605  1477 CHRISTY SP
DNF MICHAEL HERNANDEZ   DNF  513 GSR BIKES
DNF GARY GEISER   DNF  478 TOMAC USA
DNF Jason Chase   Athol, IDDNF 132554  805 G FORSE BI
DNF Gregory Drake   Redwood City, CADNF 113099  847 SANTA CRUZ
DNF Tom Koerner   Santee, CADNF 115037  444 BIKE USA
DNF Colin Miner   Bozeman, MTDNF 105276  436 ROUNDHOUSE
DNF Mark Reynolds   Saint Joseph, MODNF 105034  425 HOTJOBS.CO
DNF TODD THOMPSON   DNF  1072 PURE ATTIT
DNF Yuri Hauswald   Petaluma, CADNF 102310  407 SOULCRAFT
DNF Jon Ardell   San Rafael, CADNF 43606  1694 TEAM TAM
DNF Todd Hageman   Park City, UTDNF 50257  499 AAVC/FORD

Men - EX - Master - 35-39

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jeffrey Welch   Lenoir, NC1:57:32. 37647  919 SPECIALIZE
2 MICHAEL SCANLON   1:59:48.  1024 HUB OF ASP
3 Miles Brooks   Lyons, CO2:00:17. 145324  949 
4 Fred (Robbie) Robinette   Austin, TX2:00:38. 96459  1526 
5 David Harris   St George, UT2:01:13. 15187  532 
6 Charlie Tarver   Aspen, CO2:01:17. 35016  1625 HUB OF ASP
7 Chris De Frates   Crested Butte, CO2:03:51. 156114  833 MAMMTH SPT
8 Scott Fifield   Reno, NV2:06:28. 164563  777 
9 BOBBY MCDONAL   Park City, UT2:06:57. 107405  1550 COLE SPORT
10 Mark Vandiver   Bellevue, ID2:08:44. 36424  1610 
11 Daryll McKenzie   Marana, AZ2:10:12. 138171  926 COLORADO A
12 Erick Marcheschi   Morgan Hill, CA2:10:45. 96065  1540 MONGOOSE H
13 VOLKER ORGELDINGER   2:11:42.  1207 
14 James Rocha   Virginia Beach, VA2:12:01. 171021  415 US
15 David Miller   Scottsdale, AZ2:12:48. 116469  732 PINEVIEW
16 John Mundelius   Alamo, CA2:15:55. 131006  1585 TEAM CROW
17 Timothy Barnes   Boulder, CO2:15:56. 96071  961 DEAN/SMART
18 Toby Gaerin   La Jolla, CA2:18:28. 146264  458 HI-TECH BI
19 Darren Peoples   Salt Lake City, UT2:21:28. 27676  522 
20 Jeff Sumsion   Park City, UT2:21:46. 34654  1342 X-MEN
21 Troy Tucker   Nashville, TN2:22:46. 91206  1025 PRESTO VEL
22 James Slauson   San Antonio, TX2:26:47. 142783  484 HILL COUNT
23 Trever Bushnell   Phoenix, AZ2:27:39. 5663  424 TITUS
DNF James Hays   Incline Village, NVDNF 139218  1079 JANS
DNF ERIK PETERSSEN   Salt Lake City, UTDNF 77614  1480 
DNF Calvin Partlow   Fort Walton Beach, FLDNF 27352  909 ABP VELO R
DNF CHRIS GODDARD   DNF  1590 
DNF TOBY GAERIN   DNF  1125 

Men - EX - Master - 40-44

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Kevin Willson   Carbondale, CO1:55:21. 102260  1054 
2 Todd Henneman   Park City, UT1:56:36. 15823  503 
3 Darrell Davis   Salt Lake Cty, UT1:58:17. 8770  731 RHODES
5 Richard Hanning   Tucson, AZ2:02:21. 142275  888 BROADWAY B
6 BART ADAMS   2:02:26.  506 TITUS CYCL
7 Edward Chauner   Salt Lake Cty, UT2:02:56. 6690  1506 SCHWINN
8 SCOTT TUCKER   2:04:39.  1042 
9 Greg Fenton   Ramona, CA2:04:51. 11447  778 BIKE EMPIR
10 Mark Taylor   Boulder, CO2:08:40. 35104  1048 SUMMIT CYC
11 Dave Reynolds   Bountiful, UT2:10:32. 162370  488 
12 HERSCHELL PEACOCK   Shirley, MA2:10:52. 150951  535 
13 Larry DeWitt   Colorado Spgs, CO2:12:58. 87451  452 RAINBOW RA
14 Kenneth Chord   Heber City, UT2:16:56. 78620  1600 PARK CITY
15 Blair Dahl   Laguna Hill, CA2:17:49. 115003  526 
16 Jerry Hutchinson   Tucson, AZ2:35:21. 17267  729 HILLENBRAN
DNF Karl Schindler   Tucson, AZDNF 100996  799 SUNLITE BI
DNF Jim Rogers   Logan, UTDNF 30396  918 NORDAS.COM
DNF John Rahhal   Edmond, OKDNF 29030  1347 GARY FISHE

Men - EX - Master - 45-49

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Bryce Miller   Tucson, AZ2:04:19. 109817  417 USA
2 BRUCE ALLEN   2:06:39.  1152 
3 Russell Asleson   Colorado Springs, CO2:09:03. 2017  870 MAD DOG ME
4 DANNY PATE   Buffalo, NY2:10:23. 50474  1676 
5 Dana Franklin   Denver, CO2:11:56. 12251  835 DANACO CYC
6 Circ Toepel   Littleton, CO2:22:47. 116710  1030 CORNERSTON
DNF Michaelangelo Marbe   Basalt, CODNF 149560  928 HUB OF ASP
DNF Larry Strom   Park City, UTDNF 34447  733 

Women - Junior - JR - JuniorX

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Magen Long   Denver, CO2:14:48. 115830  802 NANTUCKET
2 Amber Ramos   S Lake Tahoe, CA2:15:34. 106274  472 
3 Sheena Wieber   Flagstaff, AZ2:54:04. 167446  846 NOVA
DNF JESSICA KDYLE   Salt Lake City, UTDNF 156966  1449 
DNF JODY SUTTON   DNF  1710 DEVINCI
DNF Molly Hummel   Durango, CODNF 103205  941 
DNF ANNETTE KOCINA   DNF  761 TWO WHEELS
DNF Rachael Hanna   Durango, CODNF 174745  1162 

Women - Pro - Senior

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 CAROLINE ALEXANDER   1:54:03.  37 SPECIALIZE
2 MARY GRIGSON   1:55:19.  SUBARU-GAR
3 Ruth Matthes   Durango, CO1:56:36. 22929  TREK/VOLKS
4 JIMENA FLORIT   Park City, UT1:57:38. 34803  RLX POLO S
5 CHRISSY REDDEN   1:59:09.  SUBARU/GAR
6 Shonny Vanlandingham   Captain Cook, HI1:59:55. 89955  SOBE/HEADS
7 AUDREY AUGUSTIN   Waitsfield, VT2:00:52. 2075  ZEAL/GT/SH
8 TRISH SINCLAIR   2:01:32.  13 FORD DEUIN
9 ANN GRANDE   Des Moines, WA2:02:16. 82460  10 KONA/FORD
10 Nancy Busching   Rapid City, SD2:02:53. 89375  31 SOBE/HEADS
11 Mary McConneloug   Chilmark, MA2:03:43. 129285  29 JAMBA JUIC
12 LESLEY TOMPLINSON   2:04:43.  27 ROCKY MOUN
13 Melissa Thomas   Boulder, CO2:05:30. 169126  73 REDHOOK
14 Susan Haywood   Davis, WV2:06:03. 117585  11 
15 DELLYS FRANKE   2:06:54.  46 MERIDA AUS
16 Gina Hall   Orinda, CA2:07:10. 81588  16 ZEAL OPTIC
17 WILLOW KOERBER   2:08:58.  14 
18 DARA MARKS   Flagstaff, AZ2:09:06. 144461  44 
19 Amber Neben   Lake Forest, CA2:09:54. 116712  23 SOBE HEADS
20 Michele Keane   Edwards, CO2:09:54. 104101  76 PEDAL POWE
22 Kerry Barnholt   Mountain View, CA2:10:37. 150226  38 SOBE HEADS
23 Christine Vardaros   Wyckoff, NJ2:11:08. 36491  39 JAMBA JUIC
24 LANIE MASON   Grand Junction, CO2:11:47. 8374  15 
25 Jilayne Lovejoy   Boulder, CO2:12:03. 21668  72 TREK/VOLKS
26 Sarah (Sally) Warner   Stow, MA2:12:03. 60346  40 
27 Tonya Laffey   Altadena, CA2:12:24. 121249  50 MAMMOTH SP
28 TERESA EGGERTSEN   Park City, UT2:12:46. 54303  42 X-MEN/MICR
29 Tiffany Kenny   Akron, OH2:13:31. 106535  69 
30 Kimberley Vandersyde   Reno, NV2:13:51. 103696  55 VAUDE/BICY
31 Heather Szabo   Lafayette, CO2:14:12. 23833  24 SCHWINN/ I
33 Karen Masson   Asheville, NC2:14:41. 132656  21 SOBE/HEADS
34 Amy Hunter-Dillinger   Columbia City, OR2:14:48. 105944  36 SCHWINN/LA
35 Shannon Tupa   Nederland, CO2:15:43. 135080  74 
36 Nikki Garza   Flagstaff, AZ2:15:58. 127628  43 BROADWAY B
37 Katherine Zambrana   Steamboat Springs, CO2:16:25. 145788  52 
38 ELENA FELIN   2:17:01.  79 AARDVARK
40 Marie-Ange Anderson   Winter Park, CO2:18:24. 86995  65 POWDER TOO
41 Lisa Matlock   Arvada, CO2:19:14. 122014  49 SOBE/HEADS
42 Nina Musich-Baker   Blountville, TN2:19:21. 149687  57 
43 Caroline Duncan   Valdese, NC2:19:21. 12099  34 FORD NO BO
44 Shari Hausbeck   Colorado Springs, CO2:19:30. 100434  48 
45 Joan Orgeldinger   Denver, CO2:20:41. 149151  62 
46 Elizabeth Frye   Boone, NC2:20:46. 104859  41 CANE CREEK
47 LEAH TRAPP   Columbus, OH2:20:50. 35866  63 
48 Rachel Rittgers   Juliette, GA2:21:13. 11776  60 ZAXBYS
49 Kristy Mantz   Marlinton, WV2:22:42. 115465  53 TRADEWINDS
50 Danalyn Rayner   Casper, WY2:23:15. 104031  64 WHEELSPORT
51 Twila Wellman   Rancho Mirage, CA2:23:32. 37676  66 TEAM FSR
52 Aurora Bouchier   Durango, CO2:24:17. 115567  81 RPM
53 Jessica Burwell   Durango, CO2:24:50. 70434  56 SOBE/HEADS
54 Shawna Kruger   Bend, OR2:25:57. 163313  61 INTENSE
55 Elizabeth Coleman   Amesbury, MA2:26:45. 7359  70 
56 Zephanie Blasi   Vail, AZ2:29:39. 156031  32 DOGFISH RA
57 Timari Pruis   Northridge, CA2:34:14. 114411  33 ELLSWORTH/
58 HEATHER COLE   2:36:02.  75 SOULCRAFT
59 Lora Heckman   Fort Collins, CO2:40:08. 100087  35 OPTIC NERV
DNF Dorea Henderson   Incline Village, NVDNF 120766  78 
DNF Alison Dunlap   Colorado Springs, CODNF 10194  26 TEAM GT
DNF ALISON SYDOR   DNF  77 
DNF Julie Emmerman   Boulder, CODNF 121552  54 
DNF Kimberly Flynn   Greensboro, NCDNF 122752  45 TEAM PEGGY
DNF SUSY PRYDE   DNF  58 AUTOTRADER
DNF Janie Dalton   Kensington, CADNF 79232  19 MISSING LI
DNF Sarah Chwalk   Carbondale, CODNF 161701  80 3D RACING
DNF Danielle Heinrichs   Longmont, CODNF 147045  51 SCHWINN/OA
DNF CLAUDIA SODDEMANN   Ketchum, IDDNF 33409  47 K2 BIKE
DNF Rachel Lloyd   Fairfax, CADNF 107283  17 SUNRACE/SA
DNF Barbara Kreisle   Boise, IDDNF 43027  68 MICHLIN
DNF Heather Svahn   Truckee, CADNF 112034  67 SCHWINN HO
DNF Kelli Emmett   Plymouth MiDNF 156146  TEAM GT

Women - EX - Senior - 19-24

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Alice Pennington   Portland, OR2:15:35. 150685  481 GENTAL LOV
2 Cherese McLain   Boise, ID2:39:08. 174943  1134 
3 Andrea Hildebrand   Sheboygan, WI2:53:24. 157882  1592 
4 Whitney Thompson   Park City, UT3:05:12. 165096  1301 
DNF Leslie Gilmore   Flagstaff, AZDNF 165486  995 TREK VW/GU
DNF TIERRA VILLASENOR   Phoenix, AZDNF 104315  1593 

Women - EX - Senior - 25-29

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 JAMIE WHITMORE   2:10:09.  486 
2 JENNIFER HOPKINSON   2:15:26.  521 
3 Erin Kassoy   Palo Alto, CA2:16:55. 142367  824 STANFORD/S
4 Sarah Tescher   Durango, CO2:18:26. 182273  1620 
5 MEGAN MCCARTHY   Denver, CO2:21:28. 154412  423 SCHWINN
6 Sara Bresnick   Arlington, MA2:21:39. 166426  902 LANDRYS-LI
7 Rachel Massey   Shamilar, FL2:24:42. 139331  908 FORD - NO
8 Amy Williams   Provo, UT2:24:51. 141734  1272 HANSEA ATT
9 Erin Winter   Athens, GA2:26:59. 146174  932 
10 Debby Mandeville   Albuquerque, NM2:27:12. 182173  962 
11 Jaime Goffin   Hood River, OR2:28:00. 154916  1576 GROVE ST P
12 Jennifer Pinkus   Vail, CO2:28:01. 158746  1519 VBS/VAIL M
13 Molly Patenaude   Boulder, CO2:33:58. 182843  1271 SOBE HEAD
14 ROBYN FUCHS   Sacramento, CA2:42:09. 16314  489 
15 MELODIE METZGER   Ventura, CA2:43:34. 177958  523 MISSING LI
16 SUSAN SCHUBEL   2:45:03.  788 
17 Christine Wike   Helena, MT2:45:28. 42323  453 GREAT DIVI
18 HILLARY HARRISON   2:47:59.  1057 RAINIER RI
DNF LANA BICKELL   DNF  1606 
DNF Jessica Davies   Missoula, MTDNF 172119  511 
DNF SPRING CLEGG   DNF  1488 BROADWAY B

Women - EX - Master - 30-34

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 PAULA STROM   Park City, UT2:19:49. 157700  734 TRANS-TREK
2 Alexandra Robinette   Austin, TX2:20:48. 149261  1528 VYS/BICYCL
3 ROBIN FOLWEILER   Jackson, WY2:22:04. 172970  468 TRE/CLIF/H
4 Pamela Styles   Denver, CO2:22:10. 159093  991 GARY FISCH
5 JESSI ARBOGAST   2:24:25.  1369 
6 D Morisette   Brian Head, UT2:26:18. 161293  1635 COLOR COUN
7 KRISTI MCILMOIL   2:27:39.  498 DINZE DESE
8 Tricia Stevenson   Asheville, NC2:28:49. 179910  1067 CHAMPION-H
10 LESLIE LOWERY ABZTE   Parker, CO2:32:13. 119637  1702 NO-HAIR.CO
11 Erika Lovejoy   South Lake Tahoe, CA2:42:03. 109816  1611 NOVO/SYCIP
12 Carrie Edwards   Sausalito, CA2:46:37. 99021  403 VISION CYC
13 Kimberly Hermon   Big Bear City, CA2:58:34. 145610  1239 BEAR MTN/B
DNF Michelle Keller   Salt Lake, UTDNF 168953  1372 
DNF KATE LYNCH   Redding, CADNF 10310  525 RPM
DNF Alisha Engel   San Luis Obispo, CADNF 10800  1474 ACTIVE.COM

Women - EX - Master - 35-39

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Kelly Murphy   Littleton, CO2:22:43. 136322  1426 
2 Susan Fiore   Arroyo Seco, NM2:23:52. 163471  1052 DBC AMERIC
3 Jill Adelstein   Lafayette, CO2:24:50. 80895  863 DYNATECH R
4 ROXANNE TOLY   Ponca City, OK2:25:43. 9882  1345 PCCC
5 Katy Long   S Lake Tahoe, CA2:28:59. 138373  1597 
6 Michelle Riel   Marina, CA2:35:27. 159431  519 
DNF Lori Lynne Brundick   Pope Valley, CADNF 138786  897 JAMBA JUIC

Women - EX - Master - 40-44

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Sandra Knox   Albuquerque, NM2:26:10. 22721  1299 
2 Kathryn Judson   Arvada, CO2:43:57. 47161  804 TEAM IRONC
3 Cindy McLean   Durango, CO2:46:22. 157547  1384 
4 Elaine Gold   Rancho Santa Margarita, CA2:55:29. 135315  1717 TEAM OXYGE

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
CUOREShimanoOSMOSierra NevadaUSACDFSpyBonk Breaker
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee